Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Stewart | Birchfield Harriers | 00:14:42 | ||
2 | Moira O'Boyle | Victoria Park AAC | 00:14:50 | ||
3 | Shiree Hines | Thurrock Harriers | 00:14:57 | ||
4 | Pamela Davis | Tipton Harriers | 00:15:07 | ||
5 | Julie Horan | Rossendale AC | 00:15:10 | ||
6 | E Perry | Basildon AAC | 00:15:21 | ||
7 | R Young | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:15:28 | ||
8 | A Pursglove | Westbury Harriers | 00:15:32 | ||
9 | Barbara Schofield | Sale Harriers | 00:15:34 | ||
10 | Jean Haigh | Longwood Harriers | 00:15:47 | ||
11 | Christina Boxer | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:15:56 | ||
12 | K Kosbab | Feltham AC | 00:15:57 | ||
13 | A Morris | Bridgend YMCA AC | 00:16:01 | ||
14 | C White | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:16:03 | ||
15 | Lesley Kiernan | Havering AC | 00:16:04 | ||
16 | L Abraham | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 00:16:05 | ||
17 | Susan Hassan | Birchfield Harriers | 00:16:06 | ||
18 | C Brinkhurst | Huntingdon AC | 00:16:11 | ||
19 | A Lolley | Stretford AC | 00:16:17 | ||
20 | Tina Wild | Sale Harriers | 00:16:22 | ||
21 | Margaret Morgan | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:16:23 | ||
22 | S Brown | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:16:24 | ||
23 | J May | Rossendale AC | 00:16:26 | ||
24 | D Coward | Stretford AC | 00:16:27 | ||
25 | M Wilcox | Chelmsford AC | 00:16:28 | ||
26 | S Barrass | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:16:29 | ||
27 | Mary Brown | Houghton Harriers | 00:16:34 | ||
28 | J Ingram | Rossendale AC | 00:16:36 | ||
29 | C Chapman | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:16:38 | ||
30 | R Chettleburgh | Havering AC | 00:16:40 | ||
31 | C Hanson | Cwmbran Olympiades AC | 00:16:41 | ||
32 | C Nicholls | Sale Harriers | 00:16:42 | ||
33 | G Allnutt | Surrey AC | 00:16:44 | ||
34 | C Stanworth | Rossendale AC | 00:16:44 | ||
35 | A Wootton | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:16:48 | ||
36 | Julie Asgill | Stretford AC | 00:16:49 | ||
37 | A Skidmore | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:16:50 | ||
38 | L Wasling | City of Hull AC | 00:16:51 | ||
39 | Lynne Harvey | London Olympiades AC | 00:16:54 | ||
40 | W Izzard | Verlea AC | 00:16:56 | ||
41 | J Adams | Verlea AC | 00:16:59 | ||
42 | J Kane | Edinburgh Southern Harriers | 00:16:59 | ||
43 | P Naylor | Havering AC | 00:17:00 | ||
44 | A Romanowicz | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | 00:17:00 | ||
45 | K Marsh | Mitcham AC | 00:17:02 | ||
46 | Janice Durrans | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:17:02 | ||
47 | C Simpson | Bournemouth AC | 00:17:04 | ||
48 | K Strange | Warrington AC | 00:17:04 | ||
49 | L Hughes | Sale Harriers | 00:17:08 | ||
50 | J Aspinall | Rossendale AC | 00:17:08 | ||
51 | J Coles | Huntingdon AC | 00:17:11 | ||
52 | J Spiers | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:17:12 | ||
53 | E Clark | City of Hull AC | 00:17:14 | ||
54 | E Woodlands | Essex Ladies AC | 00:17:18 | ||
55 | S Lloyd | Wallasey AC | 00:17:19 | ||
56 | S Walker | Spenborough & District AC | 00:17:24 | ||
57 | A Webster | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:17:25 | ||
58 | K Braznell | Warley AC | 00:17:27 | ||
59 | J Starling | Basildon AAC | 00:17:28 | ||
60 | Val Rowe | London Olympiades AC | 00:17:29 | ||
61 | J Bennett | Croydon Harriers | 00:17:33 | ||
62 | J Attree | Watford Harriers | 00:17:37 | ||
63 | G Howell | City of Hull AC | 00:17:42 | ||
64 | D Page | Uxbridge AC | 00:17:47 | ||
65 | D Massioti | Pilkington Rec. Harriers | 00:17:47 | ||
66 | S Franklin | Derby and County AC | 00:17:47 | ||
67 | M Hudson | Sale Harriers | 00:17:49 | ||
68 | T Morris | Thurrock Harriers | 00:17:54 | ||
69 | Holder | Sale Harriers | 00:17:59 | ||
70 | T Meeson | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:18:00 | ||
71 | M Cooke | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:18:01 | ||
72 | B Parsons | Warrington AC | 00:18:02 | ||
73 | A Munro | Strathclyde LAC | 00:18:05 | ||
74 | M Richardson | Sale Harriers | 00:18:07 | ||
75 | E Eve | Havering AC | 00:18:07 | ||
76 | M Stroud | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:18:08 | ||
77 | T Smith | Tipton Harriers | 00:18:09 | ||
78 | E Kerning | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | 00:18:11 | ||
79 | T Shaw | Longwood Harriers | 00:18:12 | ||
80 | M Dewar | Fauldhouse Victoria AC | 00:18:13 | ||
81 | A Milne | Strathclyde LAC | 00:18:14 | ||
82 | J Ross | Uxbridge AC | 00:18:15 | ||
83 | T McFarlane | Essex Ladies AC | 00:18:16 | ||
84 | L Skidmore | Blaydon Harriers | 00:18:21 | ||
85 | D Chantrell | Essex Ladies AC | 00:18:25 | ||
86 | R Aitken | Strathclyde LAC | 00:18:28 | ||
87 | E Foster | Bury & Radcliffe AC | 00:18:43 | ||
88 | A Atkinson | Bingley Harriers | 00:18:44 | ||
90 | J Higgins | Victoria Park AAC | 00:18:49 | ||
91 | E Cox | Thurrock Harriers | 00:18:51 | ||
92 | P Pryde | Strathclyde LAC | 00:18:54 | ||
93 | D Boardman | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:18:58 | ||
94 | H Duffy | Thurrock Harriers | 00:19:01 | ||
95 | L Woolmer | Mitcham AC | 00:19:06 | ||
96 | B Thompson | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 00:19:10 | ||
97 | L Frost | Longwood Harriers | 00:19:16 | ||
98 | M Nelson | Tipton Harriers | 00:19:17 | ||
98 | A Shave | Bournemouth AC | 00:18:46 | ||
99 | J Halfpenny | Wallasey AC | 00:19:17 | ||
100 | E Buchanan | Victoria Park AAC | 00:19:18 | ||
101 | J Painter | Uxbridge AC | 00:19:18 | ||
102 | C McNally | Pilkington Rec. Harriers | 00:19:18 | ||
103 | I McCormick | Havering AC | 00:19:21 | ||
104 | L Poole | Verlea AC | 00:19:22 | ||
105 | A Bain | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:19:23 | ||
106 | L Hatton | Basildon AAC | |||
107 | M McFarlane | Fauldhouse Victoria AC | |||
108 | A Loraine | Longwood Harriers | |||
109 | J Boydell | Stretford AC | |||
110 | J Kelly | Cambridge Harriers | |||
111 | A Whyte | Victoria Park AAC | |||
112 | E Cummins | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
113 | K Marshall | Southend Harriers & AC | |||
114 | S Marshall | Southend Harriers & AC | |||
115 | M Thomas | Thurrock Harriers | |||
116 | H Llewellyn | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
117 | M Field | Sutton Harriers | |||
118 | C Bryant | Verlea AC | |||
119 | S Andrews | Watford Harriers | |||
120 | J Hilton | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | |||
121 | J Marshall | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present