Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dave Bedford | Shaftesbury Harriers | 00:43:55 | ||
2 | Roger Clark | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:44:07 | ||
3 | Tony Simmons | Luton United Harriers | 00:44:26 | ||
4 | Steve Kenyon | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:44:29 | ||
5 | Bernie Ford | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:44:31 | ||
6 | Bill Robinson | Gateshead Harriers | 00:44:35 | ||
7 | Ricky Wilde | Manchester & District Harriers | 00:44:44 | ||
8 | Grenville J Tuck | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:44:51 | ||
9 | Mike Beevor | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:44:48 | ||
10 | Mike Baxter | Leeds City AC | 00:44:53 | ||
11 | Alan Blinston | Altrincham & District AC | 00:44:56 | ||
12 | Brendan Foster | Gateshead Harriers | 00:45:00 | ||
13 | Malcolm Thomas | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:45:05 | ||
14 | Pat Gilsenan | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:45:06 | ||
15 | Mike W Freary | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:45:11 | ||
16 | Graham M Tuck | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:45:12 | ||
17 | Maurice Benn | Cambridge Harriers | 00:45:13 | ||
18 | H Altmann | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:45:18 | ||
19 | Don Faircloth | Croydon Harriers | 00:45:20 | ||
20 | R Brown | Bournemouth AC | 00:45:24 | ||
21 | Colin Kirkham | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:45:29 | ||
22 | Peter Adams | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:45:30 | ||
23 | Keith Rollason | Tipton Harriers | 00:45:31 | ||
24 | Alan Domleo | Derby and County AC | 00:45:32 | ||
25 | Ron Hill | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:45:33 | ||
26 | John Temperton | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | 00:45:40 | ||
27 | Dave Lem | Birchfield Harriers | 00:45:41 | ||
28 | Mike Turner | Liverpool Harriers | 00:45:41 | ||
29 | H Starkey | Shaftesbury Harriers | 00:45:42 | ||
30 | S Lynch | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:45:42 | ||
31 | D Holt | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:45:42 | ||
32 | John Myatt | Wirral AC | 00:45:46 | ||
33 | D Dipper | Reading AC | 00:45:50 | ||
34 | John Caine | Gateshead Harriers | 00:45:51 | ||
35 | C Falconer | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:45:53 | ||
36 | Charlie Spedding | Gateshead Harriers | 00:46:01 | ||
37 | Jeff Norman | Altrincham & District AC | 00:46:02 | ||
38 | David Black | Small Heath Harriers | 00:46:04 | ||
39 | Jim Alder | Morpeth Harriers | 00:46:06 | ||
40 | Bob Holt | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:46:08 | ||
41 | C Stewart | Bournemouth AC | 00:46:09 | ||
42 | R Fowler | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:46:11 | ||
43 | J Jones | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 00:46:11 | ||
44 | John Eley | Derby and County AC | 00:46:12 | ||
45 | A Adams | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:46:17 | ||
46 | P Braithwaite | Bingley Harriers | 00:46:18 | ||
47 | S Buchanan | Hillingdon AC | 00:46:18 | ||
48 | J Mouat | Hillingdon AC | 00:46:25 | ||
49 | G Thompson | Notts. AC | 00:46:27 | ||
50 | A Wight | Edinburgh AC | 00:46:27 | Individual | |
51 | Allan Rushmer | Tipton Harriers | |||
52 | D Slater | Skyrac AC | Individual | ||
53 | A 'Tony' Ashton | Reading AC | |||
54 | K Boyden | Tipton Harriers | |||
55 | J Bicourt | Belgrave Harriers | |||
56 | R Richardson | Blackheath Harriers | |||
57 | D Fownes | Tipton Harriers | |||
58 | E Haslam | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
59 | D Nicholl | Leeds City AC | |||
60 | B Watson | Cambridge Harriers | |||
61 | Alwyn Dewhirst | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | |||
62 | Tim F Johnston | Portsmouth AC | |||
63 | P Romaine | South Holland Harriers | |||
64 | C Garforth | City of Hull AC | Individual | ||
65 | John H Roberts | South London Harriers | |||
66 | J Harvey | Tipton Harriers | |||
67 | J K Wight | Edinburgh AC | Individual | ||
68 | P Francis | Hillingdon AC | |||
69 | J Calvert | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
70 | P Lindsell | Reading AC | |||
71 | U Unknown | Unknown | Individual | ||
72 | J McLoughlin | Sutton Harriers | |||
73 | C Leigh | Salford Harriers | |||
74 | S Curran | Salford Harriers | |||
75 | J Eley | Notts. AC | |||
76 | Chris Thomas | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
77 | G Biscoe | Reading AC | |||
78 | Bob Harrison | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | |||
79 | M Absolom | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
80 | K Darlow | Reading AC | |||
81 | Rog Harrison | Liverpool Harriers | |||
82 | J Brown | Hillingdon AC | |||
83 | H Leeming | Derby and County AC | |||
84 | Frank Briscoe | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
85 | K Penny | Cambridge Harriers | |||
86 | Geoff North | Belgrave Harriers | |||
87 | D Pratt | Sheffield United Harriers | |||
88 | M Wands | Hillingdon AC | |||
89 | A Moore | Hillingdon AC | |||
90 | J Wheway | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
91 | Phil Banning | Borough Road College | |||
92 | R Brown | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
93 | A Toseland | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
94 | A Birks | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
95 | A Watson | Sale Harriers | |||
96 | A Holden | Birmingham University | |||
97 | J Simmons | Medway AC | |||
98 | A Dean | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
99 | J Godding | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
100 | N Ward | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
101 | S Farley | Medway AC | |||
102 | G R Stevens | Reading AC | |||
103 | W Yale | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
104 | A Richards | Tipton Harriers | |||
105 | L Dunn | Gateshead Harriers | |||
106 | J Trainor | Gateshead Harriers | |||
107 | P Bennett | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
108 | R O'Brien | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
109 | P Rawnsley | Sheffield United Harriers | |||
110 | R Cytlau | Gloucester AC | |||
111 | P Ravald | Manchester & District Harriers | |||
112 | A Bird | Leeds University | |||
113 | M Peake | Birchfield Harriers | |||
114 | S Badgery | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
115 | C Taylor | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | |||
116 | I C Wilson | Blackheath Harriers | |||
117 | T Baker | Surrey Beagles AC | |||
118 | L Presland | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
119 | I Wainwright | Sheffield United Harriers | |||
120 | R Piotrowski | Reading AC | |||
121 | J Cain | Portsmouth AC | |||
122 | D Farmer | Sale Harriers | |||
123 | M Barton | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
124 | P Wood | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | |||
125 | R Newble | Medway AC | |||
126 | H Richards | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
127 | J McNamara | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
128 | P Marten | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | |||
129 | K Otoole | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
130 | J Clarke | Blackheath Harriers | |||
131 | P Parker | Gateshead Harriers | |||
132 | W Eldridge | Borough Road College | |||
133 | R Tiner | Guildford & Godalming AC | |||
134 | M Bateman | Morpeth Harriers | |||
135 | G A Taylor | Cambridge Harriers | |||
136 | D Cliffe | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
137 | L Mann | Belgrave Harriers | |||
138 | W Dominey | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | |||
139 | R Davies | Verlea AC | |||
140 | W Allen | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
141 | B Cole | Tipton Harriers | |||
142 | N Carrington | Sale Harriers | |||
143 | V Smith | Medway AC | |||
144 | T Childs | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | |||
145 | R Belk | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | |||
146 | M Phillips | Birchfield Harriers | |||
147 | D Gunstone | Highgate Harriers | |||
148 | J R Baldwin | Blackheath Harriers | |||
149 | D Watson | Wirral AC | |||
150 | Pete Waddington | Liverpool Harriers | |||
151 | N Evans | Westbury Harriers | |||
152 | R Steven | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
153 | C Johnson | Sutton Harriers | |||
154 | Keith Daykin | Derby and County AC | |||
155 | J Penrose | Bingley Harriers | |||
156 | M Weeks | Chelmsford AC | |||
157 | M Murphy | Salford Harriers | |||
158 | M Barratt | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
159 | A Charnley | Rotherham Harriers | |||
160 | F Titley | Essex Beagles AC | |||
161 | S Downie | Southgate Harriers | |||
162 | R Matthews | Bournemouth AC | |||
163 | P Gallagher | Crawley AC | |||
164 | A Jarrett | Thurrock Harriers | |||
165 | G Plant | Manchester AC | |||
166 | M Hyman | Portsmouth AC | |||
167 | A Jones | Cambridge Harriers | |||
168 | J Waterhouse | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
169 | J Keating | Thames Hare and Hounds | |||
170 | B W Lee | Notts. AC | |||
171 | P Guppy | Leamington C and AC | |||
172 | D Blakeley | Manchester & District Harriers | |||
173 | P Berry | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
174 | A Byrne | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
175 | B Popel | Westbury Harriers | |||
176 | H Walker | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
177 | M Orton | Tipton Harriers | |||
178 | G B Gough | Portsmouth AC | |||
179 | H Chadwick | Thames Hare and Hounds | |||
180 | L Carroll | Wirral AC | |||
181 | K Duckworth | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | |||
182 | P Horwood | Blackheath Harriers | |||
183 | A Greenwood | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
184 | P Miller | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
185 | M Knapp | Sheffield University CCC | |||
186 | D Cannon | Kendal AAC | Individual | ||
187 | C Haines | Blackheath Harriers | |||
188 | G E Elmore | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
189 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
190 | W Pickles | Saltwell Harriers | |||
191 | A Farrell | Liverpool Harriers | |||
192 | I Burgess | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
193 | Thomas Reed | Westbury Harriers | |||
194 | R Harding | Invicta AC | |||
195 | P Lynch | Rugby & District AC | |||
196 | R Brewitt | South Holland Harriers | |||
197 | D Mayho | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | |||
198 | C Futcher | Portsmouth AC | |||
199 | F Pendlebury | Manchester YMCA Harriers | |||
200 | T Hart | Belgrave Harriers | |||
201 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
202 | R Howe | Walthamstow AC | |||
203 | Mich Rollason | Small Heath Harriers | |||
204 | M Brameld | Medway AC | |||
205 | P Norell | Southgate Harriers | |||
206 | C Dungar | Norfolk Gazelles AC | |||
207 | G Dugdale | Oxford University | |||
208 | G Baker | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | |||
209 | E Himsworth | Durham University CCC | |||
210 | C Whitty | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
211 | B Cook | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
212 | M Knowles | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
213 | K Mayor | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
214 | M Paul | Cambridge Harriers | |||
215 | J V Newsome | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | |||
216 | M Woods | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
217 | B Mullarkey | Rotherham Harriers | |||
218 | Colin Moxsom | Woodford Green AC | |||
219 | D Yaffe | Highgate Harriers | |||
220 | A Harmer | Portsmouth AC | |||
221 | T Jones | Thames Hare and Hounds | |||
222 | S Edmunds | Sale Harriers | |||
223 | P Williams | South London Harriers | |||
224 | J Fox | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | |||
225 | G Blackburn | Westbury Harriers | |||
226 | T Jones | Liverpool Harriers | |||
227 | C Ridley | Westbury Harriers | |||
228 | M Duff | Reading AC | |||
229 | M Gue | Harrogate Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
230 | J Booth | Thames Hare and Hounds | |||
231 | R Slowe | Highgate Harriers | |||
232 | P Bourne | Notts. AC | |||
233 | A D Pryor | South London Harriers | |||
234 | A Lightfoot | Sheffield University CCC | |||
235 | R Smith | Belgrave Harriers | |||
236 | D Claxton | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
237 | J Stubbs | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
238 | R Butler | Kent AC | |||
239 | J Wilkins | Cambridge Harriers | |||
240 | J Rimmer | Belgrave Harriers | |||
241 | R Ingleton | Portsmouth AC | |||
242 | R Johnson | Westbury Harriers | |||
243 | D Blount | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
244 | G Harrold | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
245 | M Peck | Halesowen A and CC | |||
246 | B Jeffs | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
247 | P Chivers | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
248 | J Alcock | Wirral AC | |||
249 | A Leitch | Gateshead Harriers | |||
250 | P Bryan | Havering AC | |||
251 | D Lindesay | Wirral AC | |||
252 | J Brearley | Thames Hare and Hounds | |||
253 | T Phipps | Verlea AC | |||
254 | J Steed | Verlea AC | |||
255 | N Batstone | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | |||
256 | D Ashbourne | South London Harriers | |||
257 | J Forrest | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
258 | P Lill | Croydon Harriers | |||
259 | G Pirie | Leamington C and AC | |||
260 | G Rawlinson | Borough Road College | |||
261 | D Prudham | Gateshead Harriers | |||
262 | M Emms | Woodford Green AC | |||
263 | P Stevens | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
264 | B Lamkin | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
265 | M Lambert | Bingley Harriers | |||
266 | P Rockwood | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
267 | B Hilton | Leeds City AC | |||
268 | K Best | South Holland Harriers | |||
269 | B Cordes | Morpeth Harriers | |||
270 | M Heath | Southgate Harriers | |||
271 | R Weatherburn | Edinburgh Southern Harriers | Individual | ||
272 | E Price | Swansea Harriers | |||
273 | M Dagg | Torbay AAC | |||
274 | J Huntingford | Cambridge Harriers | |||
275 | S Colledge | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
276 | D Jennings | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
277 | B Boxen | Manchester & District Harriers | |||
278 | T Ryan | North London AC | |||
279 | L Adams | Hillingdon AC | |||
280 | M Pickering | Birchfield Harriers | |||
281 | D Townsend | Invicta AC | |||
282 | C Hunt | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
283 | B Mills | Tipton Harriers | |||
284 | R Perry | South Holland Harriers | |||
285 | A Callender | Exeter Harriers | |||
286 | D Curwell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
287 | D Jeffs | Wirral AC | |||
288 | W Upcott | South London Harriers | |||
289 | I Seabrook | Luton United Harriers | |||
290 | W Wardle | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | Individual | ||
291 | R Towler | Notts. AC | |||
292 | P Raidy | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
293 | G Balfour | Gosforth Harriers | |||
294 | D Smallbone | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
295 | R Bartleet | Birchfield Harriers | |||
296 | H Rhys | Leeds City AC | |||
297 | H Robinson | Verlea AC | |||
298 | P O'Connor | Belgrave Harriers | |||
299 | B Goulden | Sale Harriers | |||
300 | G Ogden | Highgate Harriers | |||
301 | G Sowler | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
302 | R Robertson | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
303 | J Henshall | Derby and County AC | |||
304 | R Corney | Swindon AC | |||
305 | A Walsh | Derby and County AC | |||
306 | W Cooper | Manchester & District Harriers | |||
307 | T Coyle | Sale Harriers | |||
308 | J Brandon | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
309 | M Bromilow | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
310 | D Anderson | Bingley Harriers | |||
311 | N Jerome | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
312 | M Starford | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
313 | J McClenaghan | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
314 | C Rigby | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
315 | C Woodward | Leamington C and AC | |||
316 | A James | Highgate Harriers | |||
317 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
318 | C Reed | Hadleigh Olympiads | |||
319 | J Bryant | Thames Hare and Hounds | |||
320 | J Webb | Basildon AAC | |||
321 | R Brook | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
322 | E Crossland | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
323 | A Jukes | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
324 | J Peel | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | |||
325 | S James | Sutton Harriers | |||
326 | J Shemilt | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
327 | Kevin Hinton | Derby and County AC | |||
328 | M Delaney | Sale Harriers | |||
329 | Jon Wigley | Medway AC | |||
330 | M Winstanley | Wirral AC | |||
331 | D Gregory | Sheffield United Harriers | |||
332 | J Stephenson | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
333 | L Stock | Havering AC | |||
334 | C Ward | Thurrock Harriers | |||
335 | N Pittams | Maidenhead AC | |||
336 | R Hawtin | Blackheath Harriers | |||
337 | E Hansen | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
338 | R Davis | Birchfield Harriers | |||
339 | C J Simpson | Small Heath Harriers | |||
340 | M Athawes | Blackheath Harriers | |||
341 | D Shermon | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
342 | G Trainer | Cannock AC | Individual | ||
343 | P Griffiths | Hillingdon AC | |||
344 | J Daniels | Norfolk Gazelles AC | |||
345 | W Tonner | Swindon AC | |||
346 | J Theophilus | Swansea Harriers | |||
347 | D Roberts | Swansea Harriers | |||
348 | M Smith | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
349 | M McGann | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
350 | R King | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
351 | K Binks | Manchester & District Harriers | |||
352 | P Whiteman | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
353 | C Abrahams | Torbay AAC | |||
354 | A Sowden | Highgate Harriers | |||
355 | A Baggett | Sheffield United Harriers | |||
356 | R Harbisher | Longwood Harriers | |||
357 | M Moody | Maidenhead AC | |||
358 | J Roberts | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
359 | R Church | East Surrey Harriers | |||
360 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
361 | M Whiteside | Salford Harriers | |||
362 | J Denham | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | |||
363 | W Harvey | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
364 | F O'Gorman | Blackheath Harriers | |||
365 | B Lauckner | Verlea AC | |||
366 | G Deboursac | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
367 | J McCarthy | Gosforth Harriers | |||
368 | J Dryden | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
369 | S Breckell | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
370 | K Bartlett | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
371 | N King | London Irish AC | |||
372 | M Keough | Eton Manor AC | |||
373 | P Corney | Portsmouth AC | |||
374 | G Hulley | Sheffield United Harriers | |||
375 | N Jackson | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | |||
376 | J Robertshaw | Sale Harriers | |||
377 | P Malcolmson | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
378 | D McCay | Lincoln Colleges AC | |||
379 | D Wool | Bournemouth AC | |||
380 | A Walsham | Salford Harriers | |||
381 | T Joyce | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
382 | P Mulreid | Westbury Harriers | |||
383 | T Pribul | Woodford Green AC | |||
384 | R W Jeans | Salisbury & District AC | |||
385 | I Oldacre | Andover AC | |||
386 | G Goodman | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
387 | J Abberton | Polytechnic Harriers | |||
388 | K Northard | Derby and County AC | |||
389 | P Dring | Army Apprentices College (Harrogate) | Individual | ||
390 | D Haig | 16 Para Brigade | Individual | ||
391 | R Bell | Morpeth Harriers | |||
392 | M McWhirter | Halesowen A and CC | |||
393 | H Kelly | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
394 | A Padgett | Bingley Harriers | |||
395 | G McEntire | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
396 | G Entwistle | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
397 | G Aldridge | Oxford University | |||
398 | D Amey | Salisbury & District AC | |||
399 | S Beardsell | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
400 | C Murley | Gosforth Harriers | |||
401 | J A Mills | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
402 | P Horan | London Irish AC | |||
403 | M Price | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
404 | R Adams | Walthamstow AC | |||
405 | J Convery | Bracknell AC | |||
406 | S Bulpitt | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
407 | B Fletcher | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | |||
408 | W Getty | Peterborough AC | |||
409 | Richard Barrington | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
410 | N Clarke | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | |||
411 | T Vincent | Luton United Harriers | |||
412 | C Lee | Swindon AC | |||
413 | M Davis | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
414 | R Taylor | North London AC | |||
415 | M Thorpe | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
416 | B Hercock | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
417 | D Barker | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
418 | M Herring | Ilford AC | |||
419 | P Kilbey | Manchester AC | |||
420 | A Horne | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
421 | M Hedges | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
422 | G Bradbury | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
423 | A Lockyer | Westbury Harriers | |||
424 | A Kingham | Bradford Grammar School | Individual | ||
425 | G Stewart | Ilford AC | |||
426 | M A Baker | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | |||
427 | A Proberts | North London AC | |||
428 | G Astill | Notts. AC | |||
429 | J Jennings | Bingley Harriers | |||
430 | P Creeden | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
431 | R Churm | Luton United Harriers | |||
432 | K Hutchin | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
433 | J Aherne | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | |||
434 | T Kazik | Swindon AC | |||
435 | D Cockburn | Sale Harriers | |||
436 | O Fenton | Highgate Harriers | |||
437 | P Martin | Salford Harriers | |||
438 | J Jones | Manchester & District Harriers | |||
439 | F Shipman | Feltham AC | |||
440 | G Page | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
441 | C Nevile | Rugby & District AC | |||
442 | R Moore | Notts. AC | |||
443 | R Curwen | Preston Harriers | |||
444 | S Knight | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
445 | J Davies | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
446 | F Day | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
447 | A Francis | Rugby & District AC | |||
448 | D Day | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
449 | C Jackson | Birchfield Harriers | |||
450 | S Turner | Highgate Harriers | |||
451 | B Wilkins | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
452 | P Keith | Huntingdon AC | |||
453 | C Haggie | Gosforth Harriers | |||
454 | H Price | Manchester AC | |||
455 | M Simms | Thames Hare and Hounds | |||
456 | I Lewis | Manchester AC | |||
457 | P Connelly | Sheffield United Harriers | |||
458 | G Shaw | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
459 | J M Offley | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
460 | P Witcomb | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
461 | D Lankey | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
462 | A Roper | Bury St Edmunds AC | |||
463 | M Seddon | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
464 | M Curthoys | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
465 | A Jenkins | Durham University CCC | |||
466 | P Yarlett | Croydon Harriers | |||
467 | A Leggatt | Cambridge Harriers | |||
468 | J Lusty | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
469 | W Whiting | Bracknell AC | |||
470 | J Hyatt | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
471 | Stephen Warzee | Guildford & Godalming AC | |||
472 | T Ramsden | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
473 | D Tippett | Hadleigh Olympiads | |||
474 | P Lawrence | Shrewsbury & District AC | |||
475 | C Cloke | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
476 | M Hoare | Gloucester AC | |||
477 | G Williams | Wirral AC | |||
478 | E Broad | Medway AC | |||
479 | K Bartlam | Keele University | |||
480 | G Newton | Luton United Harriers | |||
481 | B McGill | North London AC | |||
482 | J Hudson | Longwood Harriers | |||
483 | R Durrant | Manchester AC | |||
484 | R Silk | Essex Beagles AC | |||
485 | C White | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
486 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
487 | M Watts | Torbay AAC | |||
488 | E Hudspith | Morpeth Harriers | |||
489 | M James | Lincoln Colleges AC | |||
490 | D Davey | Leamington C and AC | |||
491 | N Pritchard | Oxford City AC | |||
492 | R Bradley | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
493 | A Green | Wolverton AC | |||
494 | R Spirett | Leeds City AC | |||
495 | D Todd | Stretford AC | |||
496 | M Madders | Walthamstow AC | |||
497 | L Deter | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
498 | C Blackmore | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
499 | T Haines | Gloucester AC | |||
500 | R Ellerton | Watford Harriers | |||
501 | D Walton | Altrincham & District AC | |||
502 | G Goodenough | Colchester AC | |||
503 | J Donovan | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
504 | W Jones | West Cornwall AC | Individual | ||
505 | J Wright | Norfolk Gazelles AC | |||
506 | J Painter | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
507 | S Towndrow | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
508 | R Kearns | Torbay AAC | |||
509 | I Macmillan | Invicta AC | |||
510 | G Matthews | Bexhill AC | |||
511 | W Drake | Rugby & District AC | |||
512 | D Taylor | Edinburgh AC | Individual | ||
513 | D Minns | Basildon AAC | |||
514 | R H Jeffery | Salisbury & District AC | |||
515 | A Weekes-Pearson | Crawley AC | |||
516 | P Smith | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
517 | E Toogood | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
518 | L Thomas | Swansea Harriers | |||
519 | N Burvill | Woodford Green AC | |||
520 | A F Lovett | Ilford AC | |||
521 | D Clark | Oxford City AC | |||
522 | P Bailey | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
523 | G Bennison | Barnet & District AC | |||
524 | B Concannon | Crawley AC | |||
525 | J Backley | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
526 | A Fleming | Liverpool Harriers | |||
527 | S N Allen | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
528 | J Arnold | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
529 | B Shaw | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | |||
530 | B Clarke | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
531 | A Trowell | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
532 | R Spregg | Hastings AC | Individual | ||
533 | J Brotherhood | Thames Hare and Hounds | |||
534 | M Dixon | Verlea AC | |||
535 | R Johnson | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
536 | P Webster | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
537 | K Scott | Small Heath Harriers | |||
538 | M Childs | Rugby & District AC | |||
539 | D Blyth | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
540 | N Hernshaw | Sutton & Cheam Harriers | Individual | ||
541 | J A Townsend | Swindon AC | |||
542 | P Livesey | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
543 | P Humphries | Wolverton AC | |||
544 | S Crawshay | Bournemouth AC | |||
545 | Mick Edwards | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
546 | A Rich | Walthamstow AC | |||
547 | D Jenkerson | Oxford City AC | |||
548 | P Flynn | Small Heath Harriers | |||
549 | I Robertson | Newark AC | |||
550 | J Moses | Sheffield University CCC | |||
551 | K Forster | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
552 | P Burton | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
553 | D Cowell | Crawley AC | |||
554 | T Rackstraw | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | |||
555 | J Booth | Bury & Radcliffe AC | |||
556 | S Kightley | Ipswich Harriers & AC | |||
557 | S Seaman | Swansea Harriers | |||
558 | K Davies | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
559 | K Ross | Invicta AC | |||
560 | D Fairbrass | Kent AC | |||
561 | J Cassell | Dartford Harriers | |||
562 | D Attwell | Altrincham & District AC | |||
563 | D W Baldwin | Kent AC | |||
564 | B Parkinson | Surrey Beagles AC | |||
565 | C McConnell | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
566 | M Hunter | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
567 | B Forey | Rugby & District AC | |||
568 | J Cock | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
569 | R Belmore | Guildford & Godalming AC | |||
570 | R T Taylor | Leamington C and AC | |||
571 | J Luxford | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | |||
572 | R Overdin | Sheffield United Harriers | |||
573 | M Newell | Morpeth Harriers | |||
574 | D Warden | Essex Beagles AC | |||
575 | J Harper | Leeds University | |||
576 | T Roden | South London Harriers | |||
577 | D Bennett | Rockingham AC | Individual | ||
578 | C Lee | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
579 | G Entwistle | Manchester & District Harriers | |||
580 | D Warman | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
581 | J Carlisle | Folkestone AC | Individual | ||
582 | D Halpin | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
583 | D Bucke | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
584 | J Mercer | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
585 | G Duff | Livingston and District AAC | Individual | ||
586 | M Burgess | Basildon AAC | |||
587 | N Sullivan | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
588 | K Tayler | Gloucester AC | |||
589 | D Morgan | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
590 | P Fitzgerald | London Irish AC | |||
591 | T Brien | London Irish AC | |||
592 | D White | Crawley AC | |||
593 | R Radley | East Surrey Harriers | |||
594 | Matt Whittaker | Stafford AC | |||
595 | G Pether | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
596 | A Matson | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | |||
597 | J Dobson | Oxford City AC | |||
598 | M Pringuer | Southgate Harriers | |||
599 | M A'Bear | Thurrock Harriers | |||
600 | B Penberthy | Torbay AAC | |||
601 | C Bricher | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
602 | A Page | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
603 | H Mortimer | Leamington C and AC | |||
604 | K Lowe | Victoria Park Harriers | |||
605 | P Buck | Luton United Harriers | |||
606 | A Banks | Basildon AAC | |||
607 | R Standring | Salford Harriers | |||
608 | I Whiteside | Preston Harriers | |||
609 | R Mattocks | Bournemouth AC | |||
610 | P Wilks | Polytechnic Harriers | |||
611 | S Graham | Liverpool Harriers | |||
612 | M Awre | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
613 | I Jolliffe | Invicta AC | |||
614 | R Cliff | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
615 | P Edwards | St Peters College H | |||
616 | P Davies | Shrewsbury & District AC | |||
617 | J Mescall | Swansea Harriers | |||
618 | B Goodfellow | Ipswich Harriers & AC | |||
619 | K Leslie | Sheffield University CCC | |||
620 | I Wilton-Jones | Lincoln Colleges AC | |||
621 | P McCracken | North London AC | |||
622 | K R Everton | Rowntree's AC | |||
623 | J Butcher | Orion Harriers | |||
624 | P Larkin | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | |||
625 | R Day | Croydon Harriers | |||
626 | J Stack | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
627 | D Carter | Shrewsbury & District AC | |||
628 | M Tomlins | Orion Harriers | |||
629 | M Hindle | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
630 | N England | Rugby & District AC | |||
631 | D O'Leary | Manchester YMCA Harriers | |||
632 | C Vodden | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | |||
633 | J Reid | Salford Harriers | |||
634 | A Summers | Skyrac AC | Individual | ||
635 | J Anstey | Victoria Park Harriers | |||
636 | B Williams | Shrewsbury & District AC | |||
637 | D Reid | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
638 | W Gilham | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
639 | T Sharpe | Derby and County AC | |||
640 | R Parker | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
641 | G Dacam | Verlea AC | |||
642 | I Langley | Bury St Edmunds AC | |||
643 | B Jones | Liverpool Harriers | |||
644 | H Forrest | Gosforth Harriers | |||
645 | A Horn | Newark AC | |||
646 | I Tomlinson | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
647 | C Taylor | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | |||
648 | F Bontoft | Ilford AC | |||
649 | E C Nolan | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
650 | D Barrington | Polytechnic Harriers | |||
651 | B Brookes | Small Heath Harriers | |||
652 | M Morris | Swindon AC | |||
653 | I Milne | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
654 | H Rogerson | Manchester AC | |||
655 | J Wilkinson | Durham University CCC | |||
656 | D Betts | Croydon Harriers | |||
657 | G Seward | Exeter Harriers | |||
658 | B Hempstead | Colchester AC | |||
659 | J Wright | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
660 | S Ashton | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
661 | B Crook | Bury & Radcliffe AC | |||
662 | A Hales | Stafford AC | |||
663 | D Blackmore | North London AC | |||
664 | B Kemp | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
665 | M Dennett | Medway AC | |||
666 | R Clark | Luton United Harriers | |||
667 | I Powell | Borough Road College | |||
668 | A McCauley | Croydon Harriers | |||
669 | A Mineyko | Polytechnic Harriers | |||
670 | D Skidmore | Plessey Beeston AC | |||
671 | A Stafford | North London AC | |||
672 | C R Lawson | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
673 | R Thornton | South Holland Harriers | |||
674 | R Marson | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
675 | A Brown | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
676 | G Orr | Edinburgh AC | Individual | ||
677 | B Hicks | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
678 | R Hobson | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
679 | R Mitchell | Sheffield United Harriers | |||
680 | C Weight | Southgate Harriers | |||
681 | M Trevor | Shrewsbury & District AC | |||
682 | J Berry | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | |||
683 | E Edwards | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | |||
684 | F McLven | Highgate Harriers | |||
685 | R Prett | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
686 | P Barker | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
687 | I Cheffy | Oxford University | |||
688 | G Pearson | Durham University CCC | |||
689 | J Reynolds | Wolverton AC | |||
690 | R Bond | Orion Harriers | |||
691 | M Daviss | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
692 | W Wyllie | Leeds University | |||
693 | J Fretwell | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
694 | C Atkinson | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
695 | J Barber | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
696 | R Cullinane | London Irish AC | |||
697 | N Archdale | St Pauls College | Individual | ||
698 | N W Peace | Dursley & District AC | |||
699 | G Pribul | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
700 | J Burney | Notts. AC | |||
701 | R Marmoy | Southgate Harriers | |||
702 | A O'Reilly | Surrey Beagles AC | |||
703 | J Collins | Swansea Harriers | |||
704 | Glyn Sayer | Eton Manor AC | |||
705 | G Eden | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
706 | I Wiggett | North London AC | |||
707 | J Smith | Woodford Green AC | |||
708 | J Mackay | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | |||
709 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
710 | G Doggett | Salford Harriers | |||
711 | R Bovington | Surrey AC | |||
712 | G Smith | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
713 | R Berry | Walthamstow AC | |||
714 | G Goodyear | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
715 | S Izzard | Watford Harriers | |||
716 | E Greaves | Shrewsbury & District AC | |||
717 | G Eden | Rotherham Harriers | |||
718 | T Mayor | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
719 | B Steffens | Ilford AC | |||
720 | A Lockyer | Barnet & District AC | |||
721 | B Ealey | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
722 | J Phelan | Hermes AC | |||
723 | D Hutchinson | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
724 | C Pearson | Belgrave Harriers | |||
725 | R Britton | Leeds University | |||
726 | M Smith | Bingley Harriers | |||
727 | D Bywater | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
728 | D Fleming | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | |||
729 | A Hayes | Crawley AC | |||
730 | N Fairbrass | Kent AC | |||
731 | H Escott | Harrogate Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
732 | N Chanin | South London Harriers | |||
733 | A Rattue | Salisbury & District AC | |||
734 | B Pike | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
735 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
736 | R Crittenden | Oxford University | |||
737 | R Bradley | Borough Road College | |||
738 | A Tunks | East Surrey Harriers | |||
739 | K Burgess | Chelmsford AC | |||
740 | C Gordon | Essex Beagles AC | |||
741 | J Ratsey | Durham University CCC | |||
742 | A Kelly | Oxford City AC | |||
743 | D Woodward | Verlea AC | |||
744 | B Issurree | Lincoln Colleges AC | |||
745 | R Teece | Surrey Beagles AC | |||
746 | D Williams | Ilford AC | |||
747 | D Owen | Longwood Harriers | |||
748 | B Ballard | Essex Beagles AC | |||
749 | K Finnegan | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
750 | J Griffiths | Swansea Harriers | |||
751 | J Roberts | Altrincham & District AC | |||
752 | R Mooney | Stretford AC | |||
753 | M Hogg | Preston Harriers | |||
754 | M Freer | Halesowen A and CC | |||
755 | R West | University College Cardiff Harriers | |||
756 | Brian E Hill-Cottingham | Chelmsford AC | |||
757 | M Ebbage | Bingley Harriers | |||
758 | R Sinar | West Bromwich Harriers | |||
759 | M Grace | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
760 | P Hart | Leamington C and AC | |||
761 | M Sykes | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
762 | K Burlton | Gloucester AC | |||
763 | R Parker | Imperial College CCC | |||
764 | B Peto | Guildford & Godalming AC | |||
765 | M Templeman | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | |||
766 | S Webb | Imperial College CCC | |||
767 | R Robinson | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
768 | S Ottaway | Swindon AC | |||
769 | C McCall | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | |||
770 | A Hazel | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
771 | M Beavis | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
772 | C Riches | Spenborough & District AC | |||
773 | D Ide | Invicta AC | |||
774 | T R Preston | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
775 | C Webb | Orion Harriers | |||
776 | P Howard | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
777 | I Thomson | Orion Harriers | |||
778 | D R Jones | Ilford AC | |||
779 | R Stocks | Barnet & District AC | |||
780 | W Gilham | Ilford AC | |||
781 | J Irvine | Bracknell AC | |||
782 | E Knapp | Doncaster Plant Works AC | Individual | ||
783 | A Meeking | Borough Road College | |||
784 | N Parker | Spenborough & District AC | |||
785 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
786 | K Little | Trowbridge & District AC | |||
787 | D Archer | Walthamstow AC | |||
788 | J Cash | Loughton AC | |||
789 | D Jones | Lincoln Colleges AC | |||
790 | M Davis | Invicta AC | |||
791 | D Hargreaves | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
792 | L Venmore | Heaton Harriers | Individual | ||
793 | M Lovatt | Lozells Harriers | |||
794 | T Sawford | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | Individual | ||
795 | A Rydout | Altrincham & District AC | |||
796 | C Malsbury | St Pauls College | Individual | ||
797 | D Bradshaw | Salisbury & District AC | |||
798 | D Farreal | Golden Vale AC | |||
799 | R Raynsford | Bury St Edmunds AC | |||
800 | Gareth Bagguley | Newark AC | |||
801 | G Smith | Invicta AC | |||
802 | D Egre | Watford Harriers | |||
803 | P Wakeman | Lozells Harriers | |||
804 | D Pinkard | Gloucester AC | |||
805 | K Hands | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
806 | M Yates | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
807 | D McLellan | Barnet & District AC | |||
808 | A Barber | Victoria Park Harriers | |||
810 | P Scrivener | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
811 | P Surman | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
812 | K Jons | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
813 | T Pickering | Rotherham Harriers | |||
814 | A Clegg | Oxford City AC | |||
815 | A Barker | Maidenhead AC | |||
816 | D Baker | Wirral AC | |||
817 | J Bates | Bingley Harriers | |||
818 | C Howard | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
819 | J Roche | London Irish AC | |||
820 | J Roberts | Crawley AC | |||
821 | R Heath | University College Cardiff Harriers | |||
822 | W Dick | Bradford University | |||
823 | R Fox | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
824 | J Haley | Spenborough & District AC | |||
825 | G Fortune | Bracknell AC | |||
826 | D Mullane | Chelmsford AC | |||
826 | P M Filler | Orion Harriers | |||
827 | G Smith | Eton Manor AC | |||
828 | G Stott | Warley AC | |||
829 | J Lawton | Leeds City AC | |||
830 | M Reynolds | Kendal AAC | Individual | ||
831 | A Hamilton | Barnet & District AC | |||
832 | H Barnfather | Lincoln Colleges AC | |||
833 | J Fickon | Essex Beagles AC | |||
834 | D Vize | Keele University | |||
835 | B Lennox | Croydon Harriers | |||
836 | M Brooker | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
837 | W Roland | Bury & Radcliffe AC | |||
838 | A Dodd | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | |||
839 | A Clarke | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
840 | E Andrews | Havering AC | |||
841 | K Vivash | Eton Manor AC | |||
842 | M Ryall | Bury St Edmunds AC | |||
843 | B Watkin | Manchester YMCA Harriers | |||
844 | B Gilbert | Barnet & District AC | |||
845 | R Angus | Chelmsford AC | |||
846 | A Clark | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
847 | R Leek | Ipswich Harriers & AC | |||
848 | O Yeomans | Newark AC | |||
849 | R Hale | Kent AC | |||
850 | U Unknown | Bracknell AC | |||
851 | E Hefford | Orion Harriers | |||
852 | R Jeffery | Andover AC | |||
853 | R Evans | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
854 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
855 | A Plant | Halesowen A and CC | |||
856 | R McDonald | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | |||
857 | T Jones | University College Cardiff Harriers | |||
858 | R Wild | Dursley & District AC | |||
859 | B Law | Dartford Harriers | |||
860 | J Berry | East Surrey Harriers | |||
861 | D Prior | Woodford Green AC | |||
862 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
863 | E Rolfe | Eton Manor AC | |||
864 | L Morris | Southgate Harriers | |||
865 | B Potts | Allestree Woodlands AC | |||
866 | B Hawke | St Pauls College | Individual | ||
867 | F Cowley | Bracknell AC | |||
868 | A Aishford | Walthamstow AC | |||
869 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
870 | B Marshall | Biggleswade AC | Individual | ||
871 | J Redmund | Surrey AC | |||
872 | W Gilby | North London AC | |||
873 | J Walters | Allestree Woodlands AC | |||
874 | D Henderson | Worksop HAC | Individual | ||
875 | M Tait | Oxford City AC | |||
876 | J Armonst | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | Individual | ||
877 | M Callow | Wolverton AC | |||
878 | J Samuels | Feltham AC | |||
879 | P Houchen | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
880 | D Slatter | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | |||
881 | K Blakey | Gosforth Harriers | |||
882 | W Mottram | West Bromwich Harriers | |||
883 | G Lowe | Watford Harriers | |||
884 | A Wright | Manchester YMCA Harriers | |||
885 | B Ewington | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
886 | G Kidman | Basildon AAC | |||
887 | G Crouch | Ilford AC | |||
888 | E Kimber | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
889 | M Buckley | Golden Vale AC | |||
890 | N Wheat | University College Cardiff Harriers | |||
891 | J Ellison | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | |||
892 | S Coluln | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
893 | A Nolder | Dursley & District AC | |||
894 | G French | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
895 | D Hobby | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
896 | N Marler | Liverpool Harriers | |||
897 | Harry C Manning | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
898 | J Trafford | Dursley & District AC | |||
899 | M Holt | Peterborough AC | |||
900 | M Rhodes | Rotherham Harriers | |||
901 | M Teahan | Colchester AC | |||
902 | R Edmunds | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
903 | M Kerswell | Didcot AC | Individual | ||
904 | I Syred | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
905 | C Cooke | St Peters College H | |||
906 | R Hargreaves | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
907 | L Saunders | East Surrey Harriers | |||
908 | I Gartside | Huntingdon AC | |||
909 | P O'Reilly | Queens Park Harriers | |||
910 | D Fearn | Bracknell AC | |||
911 | R Blois | Basildon AAC | |||
912 | P King | Croydon Harriers | |||
913 | L Cooper | Dursley & District AC | |||
914 | L Hollingsworth | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
915 | N Turner | Harlow AC | |||
916 | A Williams | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
917 | G Wickens | Culham College CCC | |||
918 | J Caddy | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
919 | G Giles | Exeter Harriers | |||
920 | R Double | Ipswich Harriers & AC | |||
921 | D Evans | Watford Harriers | |||
922 | R Liddle | Gosforth Harriers | |||
923 | P Holland | Ipswich Harriers & AC | |||
924 | J Mower | Ipswich Harriers & AC | |||
925 | D Wheeler | St Peters College H | |||
926 | J Dennis | Lincoln Colleges AC | |||
927 | D J Vaughan | Leamington C and AC | |||
928 | A Harwood | Rowntree's AC | |||
929 | M Graham | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
930 | A Cox | Eton Manor AC | |||
931 | D Sharpley | Queens Park Harriers | |||
932 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
933 | J Bush | Crawley AC | |||
934 | S Baskerville | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | |||
935 | P Hepworth | Wolverton AC | |||
936 | J Cooke | Keele University | |||
937 | A Curson | East Surrey Harriers | |||
937 | B Willis | Andover AC | |||
938 | D Cannon | Feltham AC | |||
939 | A Hooper | Dursley & District AC | |||
940 | J Coggins | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
941 | L Parrott | Havering AC | |||
943 | T Proctor | Rochdale Harriers | Individual | ||
944 | A Hardman | Altrincham & District AC | |||
945 | J Smith | Bury & Radcliffe AC | |||
946 | J Dowson | Queens Park Harriers | |||
947 | J Belben | Keele University | |||
948 | J Hoy | Orion Harriers | |||
949 | J Atkinson | Barnet & District AC | |||
950 | D Burton | Sutton Harriers | |||
951 | J Windle | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
952 | C Elsom | Croydon Harriers | |||
953 | P Wright | Plessey Beeston AC | |||
954 | K Kelly | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
955 | K Westwood | East Surrey Harriers | |||
956 | D Harris | Colchester AC | |||
957 | I Farr | Trowbridge & District AC | |||
958 | J Cartwright | Trowbridge & District AC | |||
959 | R Muttock | Bury St Edmunds AC | |||
960 | E Cash | Loughton AC | |||
961 | K Jones | Orion Harriers | |||
962 | S Shepley | Guildford & Godalming AC | |||
963 | H Boswell | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | |||
964 | D Sylnngtow | University of Bristol | Individual | ||
965 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
966 | D Harris | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | |||
967 | F Wheeler | Spenborough & District AC | |||
968 | R Gamble | Billingham Synthonia RC | Individual | ||
969 | K Ellis | Bury St Edmunds AC | |||
970 | T Milchard | Walthamstow AC | |||
971 | N Ashcroft | Sutton Harriers | |||
972 | D Blythen | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | |||
973 | M Coombes | Southend Harriers & AC | |||
974 | M Job | Polytechnic Harriers | |||
975 | R Mulgrave | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | |||
976 | M Pilling | Culham College CCC | |||
977 | J Ayres | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
978 | R Bridges | Rugby & District AC | |||
979 | S Cole | Watford Harriers | |||
980 | A Downes | Victoria Park Harriers | |||
981 | L Yule | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
982 | H Thornton | Spenborough & District AC | |||
983 | L Smith | Loughton AC | |||
984 | A Rogerson | Basildon AAC | |||
985 | M Armstrong | University College Cardiff Harriers | |||
986 | M Neave | South Holland Harriers | |||
987 | N Blakeborough | Rowntree's AC | |||
988 | F Prosser | Polytechnic Harriers | |||
989 | G Richardson | Loughton AC | |||
990 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
991 | S Bristow | Victoria Park Harriers | |||
992 | G Ashby | West Bromwich Harriers | |||
993 | J Cook | Hermes AC | |||
994 | D Humphrey | Wolverton AC | |||
995 | J Harris | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
996 | J Betney | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
997 | M Dwyer | Warley AC | |||
998 | K Dearing | Watford Harriers | |||
999 | M Miller | Guildford & Godalming AC | |||
1000 | P Kearsey | Eton Manor AC | |||
1001 | J Murphy | Golden Vale AC | |||
1002 | M Chandler | Westbury Harriers | |||
1003 | J Lewis | Walthamstow AC | |||
1004 | S Wight | Maidenhead AC | |||
1005 | J Loftus | Manchester YMCA Harriers | |||
1006 | M Fairweather | Colchester AC | |||
1007 | D Nuttall | Feltham AC | |||
1008 | R Jenkins | Huntingdon AC | |||
1009 | R Knight | Chelmsford AC | |||
1010 | P Reed | Newark AC | |||
1011 | P Stocks | Spenborough & District AC | |||
1012 | I Stone | Dartford Harriers | |||
1013 | J Mulligan | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
1014 | J Sharples | Preston Harriers | |||
1015 | M Dean | Preston Harriers | |||
1016 | R Lamb | Newark AC | |||
1017 | D Ball | Biggleswade AC | Individual | ||
1018 | G Wootten | Bexhill AC | |||
1019 | B Stannett | Maidenhead AC | |||
1020 | A Whittle | Preston Harriers | |||
1021 | B Fowler | Barnet & District AC | |||
1022 | J Clark | Colchester AC | |||
1023 | D McNamee | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
1024 | P Yates | Kent AC | |||
1025 | J Buckby | West Bromwich Harriers | |||
1026 | A Hutt | Queens Park Harriers | |||
1027 | K Baker | Rowntree's AC | |||
1028 | F Rawnsley | Longwood Harriers | |||
1029 | S Potter | Bexhill AC | |||
1030 | A Oakley | West Bromwich Harriers | |||
1031 | C Stretham | St Peters College H | |||
1032 | D Nixon | Woodford Green AC | |||
1033 | E Warren | Eton Manor AC | |||
1034 | R Harris | Bradford University | |||
1035 | R Sorrell | Watford Harriers | |||
1036 | B Bedford | Surrey AC | |||
1037 | B Strand | St Peters College H | |||
1038 | B Musgrove | Bury St Edmunds AC | |||
1039 | A Head | Dartford Harriers | |||
1040 | P Lynch | South Holland Harriers | |||
1041 | L Mathieson | Basildon AAC | |||
1042 | J Haden | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | |||
1043 | D Lovett | Longwood Harriers | |||
1044 | G Bronstein | Queens Park Harriers | |||
1045 | J Rowlands | Loughton AC | |||
1046 | D Allen | Barnet & District AC | |||
1047 | S Beaumont | Longwood Harriers | |||
1048 | F Gibbons | Shrewsbury & District AC | |||
1049 | J McEvoy | Colchester AC | |||
1050 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
1051 | K Kennean | Golden Vale AC | |||
1052 | P Reeves | Bexhill AC | |||
1053 | J Peters | Eton Manor AC | |||
1054 | T Salthill | Hermes AC | |||
1055 | M Seaman | Southend Harriers & AC | |||
1056 | I Nurk | Billingham Synthonia RC | Individual | ||
1057 | R Blackstock | St Peters College H | |||
1058 | G Dicks | Bexhill AC | |||
1059 | B Collins | Bexhill AC | |||
1060 | R Martin | Kent AC | |||
1061 | B Kelly | Golden Vale AC | |||
1062 | R McGregor | Hermes AC | |||
1063 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
1064 | P Hunt | Queens Park Harriers | |||
1065 | A Lefevre | Peterborough AC | |||
1066 | M Hobdell | Dursley & District AC | |||
1067 | J Kenchington | Salisbury & District AC | |||
1068 | W Harris | West Bromwich Harriers | |||
1069 | D Barry | Golden Vale AC |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present