Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Elliott | Rotherham Harriers | 00:20:39 | ||
2 | R Herbert | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:20:49 | ||
3 | A Leach | Bradford Grammar School | 00:20:54 | ||
4 | Roy Ellerton | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | 00:20:55 | ||
5 | M King | West Cornwall AC | 00:21:04 | Individual | |
6 | David Constable | Birchfield Harriers | 00:21:06 | ||
7 | G Staines | Verlea AC | 00:21:09 | ||
8 | A Uttley | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:21:11 | ||
9 | P Hicken | Warrington AC | 00:21:13 | ||
10 | Craig Mochrie | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:21:15 | ||
11 | Peter Tootell | Stretford AC | 00:21:16 | ||
12 | A Green | Warrington AC | 00:21:17 | ||
13 | A Smith | Swansea Harriers | 00:21:19 | ||
14 | T Franks | Gateshead Harriers | 00:21:20 | ||
15 | M Bullock | Sale Harriers | 00:21:21 | ||
16 | R Walter | Bingley Harriers | 00:21:21 | ||
17 | Lloyd Tredell | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:21:22 | ||
18 | D Topham | Longwood Harriers | 00:21:25 | ||
19 | P Fowler | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | 00:21:27 | ||
20 | M Wright | Gateshead Harriers | 00:21:28 | ||
21 | M Reeves | Torbay AAC | 00:21:29 | ||
22 | Mark Flint | Telford AC | 00:21:31 | ||
23 | R Murtagh | Lisnagarvey AC | 00:21:33 | Individual | |
24 | A Reynolds | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:21:34 | ||
25 | N Stops | Shaftesbury Harriers | 00:21:35 | ||
26 | M Bannister | Tonbridge AC | 00:21:36 | ||
27 | J Solly | Newbury AC | 00:21:36 | Individual | |
28 | J Webster | East Kent AC | 00:21:40 | ||
29 | M Trees | Darlington Harriers | 00:21:41 | ||
30 | P Bradley | Gateshead Harriers | 00:21:42 | ||
31 | K Miller | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 00:21:42 | ||
32 | K Miles | Westbury Harriers | 00:21:43 | ||
33 | S Paton | Collingwood AC | 00:21:44 | Individual | |
34 | J Gladwin | Belgrave Harriers | 00:21:44 | ||
35 | M Kinch | Warrington AC | 00:21:48 | ||
36 | S Bond | Gloucester AC | 00:21:49 | ||
37 | T Rayworth | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:21:50 | ||
38 | M Hirsch | Haywards Heath AC | 00:21:51 | Individual | |
39 | G Thomas | Colchester Harriers & AC | 00:21:52 | Individual | |
40 | D McIntosh | Essex Beagles AC | 00:21:53 | ||
41 | A K Barlow | Stretford AC | 00:21:54 | ||
42 | K Newton | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:21:54 | ||
43 | J Strickland | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 00:21:54 | ||
44 | D Nash | Border Harriers & AC | 00:21:55 | ||
45 | M Robinson | Verlea AC | 00:21:56 | ||
46 | M Seymour | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 00:21:57 | ||
47 | G Vallance | Manchester Harriers | 00:21:58 | ||
48 | R Toms | Cardiff AAC | 00:21:58 | ||
49 | S Dry | Bingley Harriers | 00:21:59 | ||
50 | R Gray | Essex Beagles AC | 00:21:59 | ||
51 | M Newby | Rossendale AC | |||
52 | D North | Belgrave Harriers | |||
53 | G Hill | Swansea Harriers | |||
54 | A Fell | Tipton Harriers | |||
55 | C Annand | Elliott AC | |||
56 | A Young | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
57 | M Quinn | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | Individual | ||
58 | M Crewe | Bingley Harriers | |||
59 | N Pacey | Luton United AC | |||
60 | C Sellers | Elliott AC | |||
61 | M Lassetter | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
62 | T Kay | Havering AC | |||
63 | G Davies | Rotherham Harriers | |||
64 | M Thomas | Cardiff AAC | |||
65 | I Mitchell | Hillingdon AC | |||
66 | B McGregor | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
67 | William Nock | Halesowen A and CC | |||
68 | N Geens | Birchfield Harriers | |||
69 | C Thackery | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
70 | W Gregory | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
71 | A Evans | Rugby & District AC | |||
72 | A Holloway | Ellesmere Port AC | Individual | ||
73 | C Bucknall | Stretford AC | |||
74 | P Cunningham | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
75 | Paul Cuskin | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | |||
76 | W Bullock | Havering AC | |||
77 | A Ford | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
78 | L Price | Birchfield Harriers | |||
79 | L Armitage | Verlea AC | |||
80 | Kevin Lamb | Derby and County AC | |||
81 | D Guess | Charnwood AC | |||
82 | S Rayner (Disqualified) | Milton Keynes AC | |||
83 | Gary Couch | Basildon AAC | |||
84 | D Glendining | Gateshead Harriers | |||
85 | R Rule | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
86 | P Bristow | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
87 | M Cooper | Bingley Harriers | |||
88 | B Parsons | Liverpool Harriers | |||
89 | D Coney | Elliott AC | |||
90 | S Burr | Essex Beagles AC | |||
91 | M Coleman | Medway AC | Individual | ||
92 | D Bintley | Wirral AC | |||
93 | A May | Verlea AC | |||
94 | K Smith | Sale Harriers | |||
95 | M Booth | Luton United AC | |||
96 | D Ambridge | Warrington AC | |||
97 | S Kenyon | Salford Harriers | |||
98 | C Bigg | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
99 | A Saker | Elliott AC | |||
100 | G Hayton | Leeds City AC | |||
101 | D Pauling | Crawley AC | |||
102 | J Harper | Morpeth Harriers | |||
103 | D Richardson | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
104 | K Gook | Lowestoft AC | |||
105 | R Nerurkar | Bradford Grammar School | |||
106 | L Harvey | Old Gaytonians AC | |||
107 | J Whitfield | Morpeth Harriers | |||
108 | D Brockwell | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
109 | J Williams | Wenlock Olympians | |||
110 | K Minter | Elliott AC | |||
111 | J Keyworth | Sale Harriers | |||
112 | N Boughey | Swansea Harriers | |||
113 | E Twohig | Leamington C and AC | |||
114 | A Wickens | Sutton & Cheam Harriers | |||
115 | S Crompton | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
116 | G Corbett | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
117 | A Purle | Crawley AC | |||
118 | G Richardson | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
119 | C Spence | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
120 | S Jacques | Gloucester AC | |||
121 | S Dick | Charnwood AC | |||
122 | S Fowler | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
123 | S Clark | Essex Beagles AC | |||
124 | Phil Makepeace | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
125 | I Higgins | Birchfield Harriers | |||
126 | P Basi | Warley AC | |||
127 | P Simons | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
128 | A Adams | Leeds Grammar School | |||
129 | S Bird | Sunderland Harriers & AC | |||
130 | E Baker | Grantham & District AC | |||
131 | S Robson | Morpeth Harriers | |||
132 | V Leahy | Liverpool Harriers | |||
133 | D Hobley | Rugby & District AC | |||
134 | D Farrell | Border Harriers & AC | |||
135 | M Smith | Notts. AC | |||
136 | G Wilson | Barnet & District AC | |||
137 | R Bradley | Wenlock Olympians | |||
138 | P Davies | Derby and County AC | |||
139 | E Campbell | Gloucester AC | |||
140 | M Hogg | Border Harriers & AC | |||
141 | S Kendall | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
142 | S Jones | Wrexham AC | |||
143 | S Spence | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
144 | A Steventon | Rotherham Harriers | |||
145 | A Hodgkinson | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
146 | S Pink | Hillingdon AC | |||
147 | M Burkenshaw | Elliott AC | |||
148 | M Walker | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
149 | D Thomason | Ellesmere Port AC | Individual | ||
150 | J Abbis | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
151 | I Harley | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
152 | A Cutts | Rotherham Harriers | |||
153 | I Menzies | Highgate Harriers | |||
154 | J Harold | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
155 | C Nelligan | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | |||
156 | D Phombeah | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
157 | L Plant | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
158 | A Smith | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
159 | P Potter | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
160 | R Limbert | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
161 | J Duckett | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
162 | M Curnow | West Cornwall AC | Individual | ||
163 | G Woods | Morpeth Harriers | |||
164 | S Peace | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
165 | S Knight | Cardiff AAC | |||
166 | M Ellison | Bingley Harriers | |||
167 | M Waller | Belgrave Harriers | |||
168 | R Crocken | Burnley AC | Individual | ||
169 | M Bradshaw | Rossendale AC | |||
170 | D Bowers | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | |||
171 | D Spencer | Liverpool Harriers | |||
172 | W Dixon | Rossendale AC | |||
173 | M Ball | Portsmouth AC | |||
174 | P Barnes | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
175 | M Clark | Crawley AC | |||
176 | S Hardcastle | Leeds City AC | |||
177 | M Capper | Wirral AC | |||
178 | J Arran | Leamington C and AC | |||
179 | R Moriarty | Preston AC | |||
180 | K Kenchington | Preston AC | |||
181 | G Wilkinson | Stretford AC | |||
182 | N Graham | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
183 | M Jeremy | Swansea Harriers | |||
184 | C Bate | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
185 | D Warner | Leeds Grammar School | |||
186 | M Passfield | Hillingdon AC | |||
187 | John Howarth | Leigh Harriers | Individual | ||
188 | J Whelan | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
189 | I Manners | Clevedon AC | |||
190 | A Tilly | Havering AC | |||
191 | Martin Green | Corby Town AAC | |||
192 | G Spring | Bedford & County AC | |||
193 | M Cooper | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
194 | J Sankey | Rugby & District AC | |||
195 | Ray Vose | Sutton Harriers | |||
196 | A W Jones | Liverpool Harriers | |||
197 | D Crookes | East Cheshire Harriers | Individual | ||
198 | D Cawthorne | Barnsley Road Runners AC | |||
199 | N Conway | Stourport AC | |||
200 | M Almond | Longwood Harriers | |||
201 | M Catlin | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
202 | K Newton | Crawley AC | |||
203 | R Farnell | Woodford Green AC | |||
204 | L Marsh | South London Harriers | |||
205 | M Orr | Chelmsford AC | |||
206 | B Brennan | Sutton & Cheam Harriers | |||
207 | C Pilott | Essex Beagles AC | |||
208 | S Bain | Rowntree's AC | |||
209 | S Plant | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
210 | P O'Callaghan | Solihull AC | |||
211 | W Aylesbury | Leeds City AC | |||
212 | C Reid | Leeds City AC | |||
213 | S Bannister | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
214 | G Harker | Durham City Harriers | |||
215 | J Ellis | Birchfield Harriers | |||
216 | N Heighway | Cannock Chase AC | |||
217 | N Gemmell | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
218 | N Cartwright | Halesowen A and CC | |||
219 | T Morys | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
220 | Gary A Robson | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
221 | M De'Ath | Havering AC | |||
222 | I Chalk | Basildon AAC | |||
223 | P Spelman | Fleet & Crookham AC | |||
224 | M Moroney | Bedford & County AC | |||
225 | A Manning | Rowntree's AC | |||
226 | A Marshall | Crawley AC | |||
227 | I Wilkinson | Manchester Harriers | |||
228 | Mel Parker | Barnet & District AC | |||
229 | C Kelleher | Leeds Grammar School | |||
230 | G Barley | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
231 | M Vickers | Oxford City AC | |||
232 | A Stone | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
233 | Carl W Plumpton | Portsmouth AC | |||
234 | D Brophy | Blaydon Harriers | |||
235 | M Lloyd | Tonbridge AC | |||
236 | D Wayling | Highgate Harriers | |||
237 | R Bradbury | Stourport AC | |||
238 | S Hepke | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
239 | Gerry E Robson | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
240 | M Hall | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | |||
241 | M Espley | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | Individual | ||
242 | I Robery | Havering AC | |||
243 | P Knight | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
244 | M Maynard | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
245 | G Patten | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
246 | D Robinson | Wirral AC | |||
247 | N Bullimore | Notts. AC | |||
248 | M Staynings | Westbury Harriers | |||
249 | D Young | Wirral AC | |||
250 | R Wyer | Manchester Harriers | |||
251 | P Bostock | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | |||
252 | M Disbrey | Hillingdon AC | |||
253 | R Heasman | Haywards Heath AC | Individual | ||
254 | A Shinegold | Haringey AC | |||
255 | R O'Hara | Longwood Harriers | |||
256 | G Jones | East Kent AC | |||
257 | Martin Slevin | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
258 | I Aiton | Preston AC | |||
259 | A Bicknell | Blackheath Harriers | |||
260 | D Ogden | Rochdale Harriers | Individual | ||
261 | C Shedden | Watford Harriers | Individual | ||
262 | A Frapwell | Gloucester AC | |||
263 | R Hudson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
264 | M Kendall | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
265 | G Quick | Northampton Phoenix AC | |||
266 | S Degnan | Longwood Harriers | |||
267 | M Parnaby | Gateshead Harriers | |||
268 | A Yates | Telford AC | |||
269 | M Ainsworth | Rowntree's AC | |||
270 | D Agnew | Haywards Heath AC | Individual | ||
271 | E Downs | Bradford Grammar School | |||
272 | S Lough | Gateshead Harriers | |||
273 | C Holden | Chelmsford AC | |||
274 | A Gilling | Hillingdon AC | |||
275 | K Denstone | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
276 | M Pickard | Rugby & District AC | |||
277 | P Evans | Tipton Harriers | |||
278 | D Viggars | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | |||
279 | D Wellings | Halesowen A and CC | |||
280 | M Hardy | Morpeth Harriers | |||
281 | D Westgate | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
282 | P Purchase | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
283 | I Dorricott | Wenlock Olympians | |||
284 | A Wakefield | Holbeach AC | |||
285 | P Townsend | Leeds Grammar School | |||
286 | B Warren | Hastings AC | |||
287 | J Wallace | Walthamstow AC | Individual | ||
288 | G Thorpe | Matlock AC | Individual | ||
289 | A Ridley | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
290 | K O'Neill | Rugby & District AC | |||
291 | A Richardson | Durham City Harriers | |||
292 | S Clarkson | Barnsley Road Runners AC | |||
293 | S Rose | Bath & Percy AC | Individual | ||
294 | D Alderson | Thetford AC | |||
295 | D Parfitt | Verlea AC | |||
296 | S Kelleher | Mandale AC | |||
297 | I Mactaggart | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
298 | A Myatt | Warley AC | |||
299 | M Williams | Blackheath Harriers | |||
300 | I White | Tipton Harriers | |||
301 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
302 | C Seymour | Sale Harriers | |||
303 | G Seddon | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | |||
304 | D Allard | Southend Harriers & AC | |||
305 | A Horton | Belgrave Harriers | |||
306 | A Gorst | Manchester Harriers | |||
307 | M Jewell | Leeds Grammar School | |||
308 | D Fulton | Salford Harriers | |||
309 | B Ayres | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
310 | K Evans | Barnsley Road Runners AC | |||
311 | D Flack | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
312 | D Sellars | Stretford AC | |||
313 | D Motley | Derby and County AC | |||
314 | H Lee | Haringey AC | |||
315 | G Braund | Westbury Harriers | |||
316 | N Pepper | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | |||
317 | M Chorlton | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | |||
318 | J Frost | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
319 | P McCaffrey | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
320 | S Searby | Blackheath Harriers | |||
321 | C Teasdale | Blaydon Harriers | |||
322 | P Timblick | South London Harriers | |||
323 | G Moir | Fleet & Crookham AC | |||
324 | A Taylor | Leeds City AC | |||
325 | I Bradley | Stourport AC | |||
326 | R Heighway | Cannock Chase AC | |||
327 | D Cameron | North London AC | |||
328 | G Willmott | Halesowen A and CC | |||
329 | M Rixon | Portsmouth AC | |||
330 | S Vanson | Basildon AAC | |||
331 | S Clarke | Telford AC | |||
332 | J Harrison | Cambridge Harriers | |||
333 | K Shire | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
334 | A Whittacker | Spenborough & District AC | Individual | ||
335 | P Bohan | Wirral AC | |||
336 | S Murgatroyd | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
337 | S Livesey | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
338 | M Gore | Trowbridge & District AC | |||
339 | Adrian Mason | Barnet & District AC | |||
340 | A Mayall | Manchester Harriers | |||
341 | A Perkins | Morpeth Harriers | |||
342 | G Kirmond | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | |||
343 | M Spiddy | Thetford AC | |||
344 | K Chapman | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
345 | P Brown | Shrewsbury & District AC | |||
346 | I Humphreys | Wrexham AC | |||
347 | A Cox | Milton Keynes AC | |||
348 | K Stewart | Tonbridge AC | |||
349 | B Sullivan | Cardiff AAC | |||
350 | A Richardson | Luton United AC | |||
351 | H Griffiths | Holbeach AC | |||
352 | G Grouch | Sutton Harriers | |||
353 | D Townsend | Salford Harriers | |||
354 | M Robson | Highgate Harriers | |||
355 | D Berry | Manchester Harriers | |||
356 | R Pemberton | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
357 | W Dewar | Cardiff AAC | |||
358 | R Lusardi | Ipswich Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
359 | J Killgallon | Telford AC | |||
360 | P Chambers | Cannock Chase AC | |||
361 | A Dayman | Birchfield Harriers | |||
362 | T Whelan | Ipswich School | |||
363 | P West | Thetford AC | |||
364 | J Tippell | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
365 | M Meeda | Bedford & County AC | |||
366 | D Ruffle | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
367 | D Steed | Shrewsbury & District AC | |||
368 | U Unknown | Highgate Harriers | |||
369 | B Rimmer | Liverpool Harriers | |||
370 | P Durand | Derby and County AC | |||
371 | M Field | Gloucester AC | |||
372 | E Mulcair | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
373 | D Parrott | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
374 | R Clarkson | Border Harriers & AC | |||
375 | R Parrish | Holbeach AC | |||
376 | P Rose | Polytechnic Harriers | |||
377 | R Cunliffe | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
378 | C Wright | Barnsley Road Runners AC | |||
379 | N Ralph | Portsmouth AC | |||
380 | S Moule | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | Individual | ||
381 | D Brotherton (Disqualified) | Cambridge Harriers | |||
382 | J Manning | South London Harriers | |||
383 | N Reuben | Halesowen A and CC | |||
384 | M Walker | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
385 | A Dick | Ipswich School | |||
386 | L Perkins | Bracknell AC | |||
387 | R Herries | Leeds Grammar School | |||
388 | I Cunningham | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
389 | P Cundall | Salford Harriers | |||
390 | C Wilson | Salford Harriers | |||
391 | M Hudson | Blackheath Harriers | |||
392 | P Moysey | Surrey AC | |||
393 | N Clarke | Worcester AC | Individual | ||
394 | A Thompson | Sheffield AC | |||
395 | J McKeown | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
396 | K Bowley | Worcester AC | Individual | ||
397 | C Donald | Darlington Harriers | |||
398 | A Hope | Westbury Harriers | |||
399 | A Shelbourne | East Hull Harriers & AC | |||
400 | M Green | Woodford Green AC | |||
401 | A Clay | Essex Beagles AC | |||
402 | P Russell | Holbeach AC | |||
403 | R Mitchell | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
404 | H Davies | Shrewsbury & District AC | |||
405 | K Watts | Tonbridge AC | |||
406 | A Murray | Gloucester AC | |||
407 | Darren Riley | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
408 | S Hubner | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
409 | S Guest | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | |||
410 | D Humberstone | Lincoln Colleges AC | Individual | ||
411 | S Parker | Wirral AC | |||
412 | D Wilson | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
413 | G Trevena | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | |||
414 | T Laukam | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
415 | A Robinson | Woodford Green AC | |||
416 | M Hadley | Solihull AC | |||
417 | M Hawkins | Exeter Harriers | |||
418 | A Glass | Warley AC | |||
419 | A Reed | Exeter Harriers | |||
420 | J Roberts | Wallasey AC | Individual | ||
421 | I Hall | Hastings AC | |||
422 | S Macgregor | East Kent AC | |||
423 | P Thompson | Sheffield AC | |||
424 | R Hudson | Ipswich School | |||
425 | B Currie | Liverpool Harriers | |||
426 | S Tibbs | Corby Town AAC | |||
427 | M Slevin | Crewe & Nantwich AC | |||
428 | R Taylor | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
429 | T Wordsley | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
430 | P Trott | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
431 | D Wightman | Dartford Harriers | |||
432 | G Sumner | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
433 | N Potter | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
434 | S Gerrard | Halesowen A and CC | |||
435 | P Kerry | Preston AC | |||
436 | D Ross | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | |||
437 | M Johnson | Bury AC | |||
438 | W Thomas | Old Gaytonians AC | |||
439 | P Bloomfield | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
440 | D Veitch | Blaydon Harriers | |||
441 | A McDonald | Kettering Town Harriers | Individual | ||
442 | S Ward | Sutton & Cheam Harriers | |||
443 | M Archer | Hillingdon AC | |||
444 | T Bloomfield | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
445 | G Woodger | Sutton & Cheam Harriers | |||
446 | A Rose | Barnsley Road Runners AC | |||
447 | M Salt | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | |||
448 | S Frazier | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
449 | P Azzopardi | Sale Harriers | |||
450 | P Groves | North London AC | |||
451 | R Allen | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
452 | M Padgett | City of Hull AC | |||
453 | A Overfield | Stourport AC | |||
454 | R Peters | Ipswich School | |||
455 | M Bryan | Warley AC | |||
456 | I Smallwood | Matlock AC | Individual | ||
457 | P Cousins (Disqualified) | Oxford City AC | |||
458 | R Hedges | Warley AC | |||
459 | F Silva | Haringey AC | |||
460 | A Scoefield | Walton AC | Individual | ||
461 | P Hancock | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
462 | C Brown (Disqualified) | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
463 | M Wozniak | Charnwood AC | |||
464 | R Williams | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
465 | J Burr | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
466 | P Bowell | East Kent AC | |||
467 | N Atkinson | Barnsley Road Runners AC | |||
468 | D Streeter | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | |||
469 | I Chidwick | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
470 | R Belton | Polytechnic Harriers | |||
471 | G Keegan | Bracknell AC | |||
472 | D Doye | Bexley Borough AC | |||
473 | G Tavender | Rugby & District AC | |||
474 | K Hurstwitt | Woodford Green AC | |||
475 | A Cole | Haringey AC | |||
476 | G Skelton | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
477 | A Swift | Longwood Harriers | |||
478 | S York | Holbeach AC | |||
479 | P Nelson | Haringey AC | |||
480 | P Winns | City of Hull AC | |||
481 | P Downes | Ipswich School | |||
482 | J Mouser | Chelmsford AC | |||
483 | A Pestall | Basildon AAC | |||
484 | M Hicken | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | |||
485 | I Ketchin | Blackheath Harriers | |||
486 | C Warner | Cambridge Harriers | |||
487 | P Scarramuzza | Longwood Harriers | |||
488 | M Hollinrake (Disqualified) | Rochdale Harriers | Individual | ||
489 | A Flint | Bradford Grammar School | |||
490 | D Meir | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | |||
491 | J Griffiths | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | |||
492 | P Tanner | Blaydon Harriers | |||
493 | T Owen | March AC | Individual | ||
494 | J Wilmot | Bedford & County AC | |||
495 | S Lambert | Warrington AC | |||
496 | D Kirton | Thetford AC | |||
497 | J Crawley | Salford Harriers | |||
498 | R Green | Milton Keynes AC | |||
499 | M Cody | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
500 | N Powell | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
501 | K Artess | Tipton Harriers | |||
502 | N Best | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | |||
503 | B Lucas | Trowbridge & District AC | |||
504 | E Kirchington | Wenlock Olympians | |||
505 | N Stobert | Altrincham & District AC | |||
506 | E Fowler | Barnet & District AC | |||
507 | S Levesley | Holbeach AC | |||
508 | P List | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
509 | R Chadbond | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
510 | N Leader | Notts. AC | |||
511 | S Kiddell | Charnwood AC | |||
512 | A Morgan | Bracknell AC | |||
513 | P Cassidy | Fleet & Crookham AC | |||
514 | W Brazinski | Ipswich School | |||
515 | M Singh | Tipton Harriers | |||
516 | C Morris | Wrexham AC | |||
517 | D Bolton | Highgate Harriers | |||
518 | D Crome | Cambridge Harriers | |||
519 | K Knight | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
520 | P Barber | Cambridge Harriers | |||
521 | A Hayday | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
522 | T Martin | Clevedon AC | |||
523 | A Woods | Leigh Harriers | Individual | ||
524 | N Fraser | Bradford Grammar School | |||
525 | T Leach | Bradford Grammar School | |||
526 | S Ellison | Warrington AC | |||
527 | P Boyde | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
528 | A Gooder | Rockingham AC | |||
529 | T Mitchell | Hastings AC | |||
530 | D Carter | Altrincham & District AC | |||
531 | N Davies | Cardiff AAC | |||
532 | K Falshaw | Telford AC | |||
533 | A Clark | Exeter Harriers | |||
534 | J Culshaw | Tamworth AC | Individual | ||
535 | D Griffiths | Wenlock Olympians | |||
536 | A Hopson | Old Gaytonians AC | |||
537 | K Peet | Stamford & District AC | Individual | ||
538 | P Galloway | Blackheath Harriers | |||
539 | M Palethorpe | Notts. AC | |||
540 | J Crane | Preston AC | |||
541 | N Poulter | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | Individual | ||
542 | P Lycett | Cannock Chase AC | |||
543 | Andy Allen | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
544 | S Moore | Crewe & Nantwich AC | |||
545 | J Woodford | Milton Keynes AC | |||
546 | J Evans | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
547 | C Jones | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
548 | R Williamson | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | |||
549 | H Wilson | Scarborough Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
550 | D Burgin | Halifax Harriers & AC | |||
551 | D Standing | Melbourn AC | Individual | ||
552 | M Link | Wenlock Olympians | |||
553 | S Smith | Wrexham AC | |||
554 | M Eccleston | Sutton Harriers | |||
555 | P Taberner | Old Gaytonians AC | |||
556 | D Campbell | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
557 | J Wealthy | Preston AC | |||
558 | R Emery | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
559 | D Harrison | Thurrock Harriers | Individual | ||
560 | M Moore | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
561 | A Purser | Slough & District Young Harriers | Individual | ||
562 | P Wong | Woodford Green AC | |||
563 | J Mellor | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
564 | G Forder | Trowbridge & District AC | |||
565 | S Speak | Rowntree's AC | |||
566 | P Mace | Rotherham Harriers | |||
567 | M Armstrong | Bath & Percy AC | Individual | ||
568 | S Platts | Rockingham AC | |||
569 | M Bull | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
570 | S Porter | Chelmsford AC | |||
571 | D Butler | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | |||
572 | J Laurens | Riddings Youth Centre AC | Individual | ||
573 | R Crickmore | Bexley Borough AC | |||
574 | J Barrett | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
575 | P Luck | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
576 | J Elvin | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
577 | N Broomhead | Skyrac AC | Individual | ||
578 | A Potts | Basingstoke AC | |||
579 | A Webber | Solihull AC | |||
580 | P Mansbridge | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
581 | R Moores | Highgate Harriers | |||
582 | M Rollins | Crewe & Nantwich AC | |||
583 | A Saul | Sutton & Cheam Harriers | |||
584 | C Thompson | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
585 | D Royle | Watford Harriers | Individual | ||
586 | A Jackson | Polytechnic Harriers | |||
587 | P Davies | Altrincham & District AC | |||
588 | P Varley | Bexley Borough AC | |||
589 | D Evenden | Bexley Borough AC | |||
590 | L Owen | Leamington C and AC | |||
591 | P Gumbrell | East Kent AC | |||
592 | S Beattie | Barnet & District AC | |||
593 | S Cannon | Luton United AC | |||
594 | J Gates | South London Harriers | |||
595 | P Phypers | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
596 | G Sutton | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | |||
597 | G Holroyd | Altrincham & District AC | |||
598 | K Martin | Sutton Harriers | |||
599 | J Howard | Victoria Park Harriers | Individual | ||
600 | J Leyland | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
601 | A Devonshire | Fleet & Crookham AC | |||
602 | M Hammill | Elswick Harriers | |||
603 | M Stubbs | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | |||
604 | A Colley | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | |||
605 | H Davies | Hastings AC | |||
606 | J Croome | Trowbridge & District AC | |||
607 | C Beardsmore | Solihull AC | |||
608 | P Bacon | Solihull AC | |||
609 | F Magne | South London Harriers | |||
610 | M Meares | Old Gaytonians AC | |||
611 | J Sperryn | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
612 | S Twycross | Chester-le-Street & District AC | |||
613 | P Butcher | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
614 | I Castle | Clevedon AC | |||
615 | Alan Roberts | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
616 | J Houston | Solihull AC | |||
617 | M Leigh | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
618 | S Bishop | Slough & District Young Harriers | Individual | ||
619 | N Fowler | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
620 | S Barnett | Leamington C and AC | |||
621 | D Farrer | Clevedon AC | |||
622 | R Stephen | Surrey AC | |||
623 | C Smith-Howell | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | Individual | ||
624 | M Leigh | Sheffield AC | |||
625 | K Winters | Luton United AC | |||
626 | R Pocklington | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | |||
627 | D Harris | Barnet & District AC | |||
628 | A Bickley | Clevedon AC |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present