Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jon Richards | Duchy of Cornwall AC | 00:25:42 | ||
2 | Lloyd Tredell | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:26:21 | ||
3 | Mark Flint | Telford AC | 00:26:24 | ||
4 | Martin Green | Corby Town AAC | 00:26:26 | ||
5 | Mike Chorlton | Stainforth & District AC | 00:26:26 | Individual | |
6 | Mark Vile | Westbury Harriers | 00:26:30 | ||
7 | Michael Quinn | Warrington AC | 00:26:36 | ||
8 | Gary Crowther | Salford Harriers | 00:26:40 | ||
9 | Richard Carter | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:26:42 | ||
10 | Craig Mochrie | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:26:44 | ||
11 | Clifton Bradeley | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:26:45 | ||
12 | J Gladwin | Belgrave Harriers | 00:26:46 | ||
13 | Kevin Lamb | Derby and County AC | 00:26:48 | ||
14 | D Buzza | Duchy of Cornwall AC | 00:26:50 | ||
15 | M King | West Cornwall AC | 00:26:51 | Individual | |
16 | Phil Makepeace | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:26:54 | ||
17 | M Dallaway | Stourport AC | 00:26:55 | ||
18 | B Jones | Bournemouth AC | 00:26:55 | ||
19 | J Harper | Morpeth Harriers | 00:26:56 | ||
20 | C Walker | Mandale AC | 00:27:02 | Individual | |
21 | A K Barlow | Stretford AC | 00:27:05 | ||
22 | C Roberts | Kendal AAC | 00:27:06 | ||
23 | Peter Tootell | Stretford AC | 00:27:08 | ||
24 | G Staines | Verlea AC | 00:27:09 | ||
25 | M Lassetter | Phoenix AC | 00:27:11 | ||
26 | Anthony Rayworth | Tipton Harriers | 00:27:11 | ||
27 | S Dry | Bingley Harriers | 00:27:12 | ||
28 | K McCluskey | Cockermouth ASA | 00:27:12 | Individual | |
29 | A Patterson | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:27:13 | ||
30 | S Alexander | Tipton Harriers | 00:27:15 | ||
31 | Gary Couch | Basildon AAC | 00:27:17 | ||
32 | Paul Cuskin | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | 00:27:18 | Individual | |
33 | K Miles | Westbury Harriers | 00:27:18 | ||
34 | M Curnow | West Cornwall AC | 00:27:19 | Individual | |
35 | M Wright | Gateshead Harriers | 00:27:20 | ||
36 | Paul Richley | Belgrave Harriers | 00:27:21 | ||
37 | A Parr | Essex Beagles AC | 00:27:21 | ||
38 | Paul Roden | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:27:23 | ||
39 | A Reynolds | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:27:28 | ||
40 | M Harris | Portsmouth AC | 00:27:30 | ||
41 | Andrew Pettigrew | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 00:27:30 | ||
42 | A Rodgers | Leeds City AC | 00:27:32 | ||
43 | D Thornton | Durham University CCC | 00:27:32 | ||
44 | J Wheeler | Basildon AAC | 00:27:32 | ||
45 | K Newton | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:27:33 | ||
46 | B Currie | Liverpool Harriers | 00:27:34 | ||
47 | D Swift | Basildon AAC | 00:27:37 | ||
48 | A Hope | Westbury Harriers | 00:27:37 | ||
49 | P Gibson | Manchester Harriers | 00:27:40 | ||
50 | D Glendenning | Gateshead Harriers | 00:27:40 | ||
51 | J Parker | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
52 | D Ramsden | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
53 | P Davies | Altrincham & District AC | |||
54 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
55 | D Toole | Hastings AC | |||
56 | I Shepherd | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
57 | A Saker | Elliott AC | |||
58 | Andy Leach | Bingley Harriers | |||
59 | P Nelson | Darlington Harriers | |||
60 | N Flanagan | Lincoln Colleges AC | Individual | ||
61 | P Jenkins | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
62 | D Coney | Elliott AC | |||
63 | D Clarke | Birchfield Harriers | |||
64 | K Penney | Croydon Harriers | |||
65 | R Gray | Essex Beagles AC | |||
66 | P Spowage | Highgate Harriers | |||
67 | S McMorran | Leamington C and AC | |||
68 | P Tranter | Tipton Harriers | |||
69 | M Aldersley | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
70 | T Morys | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
71 | E Smith | Sale Harriers | |||
72 | M Hirsch | Birmingham University AC | |||
73 | D McNeilly | Reading AC | |||
74 | S Paton | Belgrave Harriers | |||
75 | S Burr | Essex Beagles AC | |||
76 | D Hoinville | Highgate Harriers | |||
77 | R Higgins | Preston Harriers | Individual | ||
78 | P Ward | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | |||
79 | P Ranyard | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
80 | G Laing | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
81 | J Larkin | Gateshead Harriers | |||
82 | L Marsh | Birmingham University AC | |||
83 | Lee Woolridge | Tipton Harriers | |||
84 | P Bristow | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
85 | R Bradley | Wenlock Olympians | |||
86 | A Stone | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
87 | C Bucknall | Stretford AC | |||
88 | C Slowley | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
89 | T Franks | Gateshead Harriers | |||
90 | David Dudley | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
91 | J McMorran | Leamington C and AC | |||
92 | S Rayner | Milton Keynes AC | |||
93 | A West | Luton United Harriers | |||
94 | I Chalk | Basildon AAC | |||
95 | N Ovington | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
96 | D Wilson | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
97 | R Tudor | Wirral AC | |||
98 | D Brockwell | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
99 | P Parry | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
100 | M Moughton | Crawley AC | |||
101 | J Freeman | Chelmsford AC | |||
102 | C Nelligan | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
103 | P Prescott | Sale Harriers | |||
104 | D Stones | Barton & District AC | Individual | ||
105 | P Donaldson | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
106 | A Wheatley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
107 | A Hodgkinson | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
108 | M Hill | Telford AC | |||
109 | M Smith | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
110 | C Ryalls | Leeds City AC | |||
111 | S Fields | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
112 | G Harmer | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
113 | K Denston | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
114 | D Baptiste | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
115 | J Patel | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
116 | P Haynes | Basildon AAC | |||
117 | D Birchall | Stretford AC | |||
118 | M Newby | Rossendale AC | |||
119 | J Surtees | Gosforth Harriers | |||
120 | J Thompson | Bracknell AC | |||
121 | M Gane | Bath & Percy AC | |||
122 | M Ball | Portsmouth AC | |||
123 | Adrian Crane | Westbury Harriers | |||
124 | K Berrett | Havering AC | |||
125 | J Roberts | Wallasey AC | |||
126 | M Tulip | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
127 | M Kendall | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
128 | M Larche | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
129 | S Townsend | Salford Harriers | |||
130 | K Hayes | Elliott AC | |||
131 | R Menzies | Highgate Harriers | |||
132 | B Bishop | Croydon Harriers | |||
133 | N Riley | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
134 | P Marshall | Sheffield AC | |||
135 | G Woods | Morpeth Harriers | |||
136 | W Addison | Dartford Harriers | |||
137 | M Cooper | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
138 | D North | Belgrave Harriers | |||
139 | A Byrne | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
140 | G Spring | Luton United Harriers | |||
141 | E Campbell | Gloucester AC | |||
142 | Ray Vose | Sutton Harriers | |||
143 | P Barr | Basildon AAC | |||
144 | R Vassall | Waverley Harriers | |||
145 | S Thompson | Blackheath Harriers | |||
146 | P Whitehead | Skyrac AC | Individual | ||
147 | P Gale | Havant AC | |||
148 | S Bell | Stretford AC | |||
149 | J Smith | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | |||
150 | T Buckner | Havant AC | |||
151 | R Ede | Barnet & District AC | |||
152 | S Hickey | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | Individual | ||
153 | D Bintley | Wirral AC | |||
154 | J Colley | Invicta East Kent AC | |||
155 | E Twohig | Leamington C and AC | |||
156 | M Watson | Bognor Regis & Chichester AC | Individual | ||
157 | A Barton | Invicta East Kent AC | |||
158 | Carl W Plumpton | Portsmouth AC | |||
159 | P Davies | Derby and County AC | |||
160 | K Bell | Blaydon Harriers | |||
161 | D Heath | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
162 | D Farrell | Border Harriers & AC | |||
163 | S Growney | Wirral AC | |||
164 | D Salisbury | Birchfield Harriers | |||
165 | J Weightman | Leicester University CC | Individual | ||
166 | S Corcoran | Oxford City AC | |||
167 | D Crompton | Sunderland Harriers & AC | |||
168 | B Thompson | Copeland AC | |||
169 | A Reilly | Corby Town AAC | |||
170 | A Horton | Belgrave Harriers | |||
171 | A Currell | Verlea AC | |||
172 | N Shackleton | Gloucester AC | |||
173 | D Kelly | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
174 | G Vallance | Manchester Harriers | |||
175 | B Gamblin | Westbury Harriers | |||
176 | Jonathan Smith | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
177 | M Staynings | Westbury Harriers | |||
178 | A White | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
179 | C Allan | Bedford & County AC | |||
180 | I Burgin | Halifax Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
181 | D Crookes | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
182 | I Wright | Croydon Harriers | |||
183 | Martin Slevin | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
184 | V Grealy | Birmingham University AC | |||
185 | S Jones | Blaydon Harriers | |||
186 | A Whittaker | Spenborough & District AC | |||
187 | S Parker | Rossendale AC | |||
188 | P Cadman | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
189 | S Robson | Morpeth Harriers | |||
190 | A Hughes | Liverpool Harriers | |||
191 | D Hayes | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
192 | S Hilditch | Thurrock Harriers | |||
193 | M Bradshaw | Rossendale AC | |||
194 | M Gilmartin | Sale Harriers | |||
195 | M McKnight | Birmingham University AC | |||
196 | R Young | Elliott AC | |||
197 | N Davey | Solihull & Small Heath AC | |||
198 | M Bradley | Nuneaton Harriers | Individual | ||
199 | G Hull | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
200 | M Emmerson | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
201 | S Turner | Rochdale Harriers | Individual | ||
202 | M Coleman | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
203 | N Gemmell | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
204 | K Robinson | Hillingdon AC | |||
205 | I Manners | Clevedon AC | |||
206 | R McSherry | Copeland AC | |||
207 | D Taylor | Sale Harriers | |||
208 | M Almond | Longwood Harriers | |||
209 | M Duckett | Tipton Harriers | |||
210 | R Fowden | University of East Anglia | |||
211 | N Graham | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
212 | T Parr | Notts. AC | |||
213 | A King | Chesterfield Harriers & AC | |||
214 | N Butler | Worcester AC | |||
215 | S Leighton | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
216 | M Billings | Oxford City AC | |||
217 | J Symonds | Birchfield Harriers | |||
218 | P West | Colchester Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
219 | A Perry | Phoenix AC | |||
220 | P Coventry | Crawley AC | |||
221 | B Clayton | Barnsley Road Runners AC | |||
222 | J Kilkely | Exeter Harriers | Individual | ||
223 | M Quinlan | Bath & Percy AC | |||
224 | M Howard | Liverpool Harriers | |||
225 | S Tibbs | Corby Town AAC | |||
226 | P Laws | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
227 | D Cooke | Verlea AC | |||
228 | P Cunningham | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
229 | R Lindley | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
230 | J Wallis | Walthamstow AC | Individual | ||
231 | P Barnes | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
232 | P Carpenter | Bedford & County AC | |||
233 | P Clark | Crawley AC | |||
234 | R Crickmore | Bexley Borough AC | |||
235 | I Hall | Hastings AC | |||
236 | A Harknett | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
237 | J Evans | Salford Harriers | |||
238 | G Piper | Medway AC | |||
239 | K Hutchings | South London Harriers | |||
240 | D Phombeah | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
241 | T Graham | Dartford Harriers | |||
242 | G Hughes | Bath & Percy AC | |||
243 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
244 | J Whitfield | Morpeth Harriers | |||
245 | G Sumner | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
246 | R Dodds | Bedford & County AC | |||
247 | S Bund | Leicester University CC | Individual | ||
248 | P Jones | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
249 | M Weatherall | Gloucester AC | |||
250 | C Holden | Chelmsford AC | |||
251 | M Trees | Darlington Harriers | |||
252 | M Leigh | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
253 | A Bowden | Liverpool Harriers | |||
254 | J Wilkinson | Harrogate Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
255 | K Blades | Rotherham Harriers | |||
256 | M Dornan | Gateshead Harriers | |||
257 | J Roots | Elliott AC | |||
258 | W McSherry | Copeland AC | |||
259 | R Bayada | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
260 | John Grix | Dartford Harriers | |||
261 | Adrian Passey | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
262 | A Fielding | Sheffield AC | |||
263 | N Heighway | Cannock Chase AC | |||
264 | G Coomber | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
265 | D Streeter | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | Individual | ||
266 | D Dixon | Highgate Harriers | |||
267 | M Gibbs | Chelmsford AC | |||
268 | D Guess | Charnwood AC | |||
269 | R Lee | Spenborough & District AC | |||
270 | A Dayman | Birchfield Harriers | |||
271 | N Fenwick | Imperial College CCC | |||
272 | J Davies | Liverpool Harriers | |||
273 | A Wilson | Dartford Harriers | |||
274 | A Gayton | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
275 | R Thompson | Medway AC | |||
276 | A Lee | Essex Beagles AC | |||
277 | J Stredwick | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
278 | A Neatham | Barnet & District AC | |||
279 | M Giedrojc | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | Individual | ||
280 | R Jordan | Charnwood AC | |||
281 | P Dean | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
282 | A Hunter | Telford AC | |||
283 | P Birtles | Birmingham University AC | |||
284 | C Hancox | Tamworth AC | Individual | ||
285 | J Knibb | Southend Harriers & AC | |||
286 | J Lea | Crewe & Nantwich AC | Individual | ||
287 | J Batho | Havant AC | |||
288 | P Hyde | Thurrock Harriers | |||
289 | D Searby | Blackheath Harriers | |||
290 | I Kennedy | Oxford City AC | |||
291 | J Greaves | Verlea AC | |||
292 | N Hoyle | Sefton Harriers | Individual | ||
293 | A Swift | Longwood Harriers | |||
294 | M Lee | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
295 | W Dixon | Rossendale AC | |||
296 | A Mooney | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
297 | A Keene | Chorley AC | Individual | ||
298 | P Campbell | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
299 | A Purle | Crawley AC | |||
300 | G Fernandez | Blackheath Harriers | |||
301 | R O'Hara | Longwood Harriers | |||
302 | P Scaramuzza | Longwood Harriers | |||
303 | P Kane | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
304 | I Keeler | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
305 | D Tullett | Chelmsford AC | |||
306 | K Falvey | Hillingdon AC | |||
307 | G Wright | Bognor Regis & Chichester AC | Individual | ||
308 | Carl Frapwell | Stroud & District AC | Individual | ||
309 | M Archer | Hillingdon AC | |||
310 | R Goodrich | Huntingdon AC | |||
311 | D Lenihan | Longwood Harriers | |||
312 | S Gray | Duchy of Cornwall AC | |||
313 | R Brooks | Huntingdon AC | |||
314 | I Callaghan | Chester-le-Street & District AC | |||
315 | Adrian Mason | Barnet & District AC | |||
316 | D Parker | Wirral AC | |||
317 | A Webber | Solihull & Small Heath AC | |||
318 | S Ricketts | Liverpool Harriers | |||
319 | A Ridley | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
320 | R Laws | Medway AC | |||
321 | S Parkinson | Gloucester AC | |||
322 | S Bell | Nottingham University | |||
323 | J Burns | Altrincham & District AC | |||
324 | S Skwara | South London Harriers | |||
325 | D Schofield | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
326 | S Durham | Southend Harriers & AC | |||
327 | E Fowler | Barnet & District AC | |||
328 | A Winterbottom | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
329 | P Godwin | South London Harriers | |||
330 | N Williams | Stourport AC | |||
331 | H Wilson | Durham University CCC | |||
332 | B Jones | Huntingdon AC | |||
333 | P Cundall | Salford Harriers | |||
334 | A Rose | Barnsley Road Runners AC | |||
335 | R Dillworth | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
336 | M Haley | Stainforth & District AC | Individual | ||
337 | C Gallagher | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
338 | T Laukam | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
339 | D Parfitt | Verlea AC | |||
340 | S Kenyon | Salford Harriers | |||
341 | M Dennison | Overton Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
342 | T Bartlett | University of East Anglia | |||
343 | C Eden | Wenlock Olympians | |||
344 | A Geaves | Leamington C and AC | |||
345 | M Ison | Luton United Harriers | |||
346 | P Redhead | Sussex University | Individual | ||
347 | M Forde | London Irish AC | Individual | ||
348 | T Bolland | Southport Waterloo AC | Individual | ||
349 | M Richards | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
350 | I Fraser | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
351 | N James (Disqualified) | West Midlands Police | |||
352 | P Boffin | Nuneaton Harriers | Individual | ||
353 | D Bain | Darlington Harriers | |||
354 | S Nunn | Barnet & District AC | |||
355 | S Brady | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
356 | C Michael | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
357 | M Paris | Nene Valley Harriers | Individual | ||
358 | T Adams | Croydon Harriers | |||
359 | K Manning | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
360 | M Kinch | Warrington AC | |||
361 | J Ward | Derby and County AC | |||
362 | D Cook | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | |||
363 | P White | Sutton Harriers | |||
364 | D Lawless | Thurrock Harriers | |||
365 | D Hussey | Cambridge Harriers | |||
366 | D Yull | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | |||
367 | N Powell | Dursley & District AC | Individual | ||
368 | J Green | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
369 | P Watson | Rossendale AC | |||
370 | B Warren | Hastings AC | |||
371 | P Moulton | Exeter Harriers | Individual | ||
372 | S Parker | Wirral AC | |||
373 | A Smith | Riddings Youth Centre AC | Individual | ||
374 | D Flack | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
375 | K Snowball | Border Harriers & AC | |||
376 | S Bishop | Croydon Harriers | |||
377 | G Harker | Imperial College CCC | |||
378 | R Bradley | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
379 | A Wakefield | Luton United Harriers | |||
380 | T Barratt | Ealing & Southall AC | Individual | ||
381 | P Simmonds | Woodford Green AC | |||
382 | D Eckersley | Duchy of Cornwall AC | |||
383 | M Laws | Blackheath Harriers | |||
384 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
385 | S Hunt | Portsmouth AC | |||
386 | M Brewster | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
387 | W Liptrot | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
388 | C Bason | Stainforth & District AC | Individual | ||
389 | A Brind | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
390 | A Milne | Longwood Harriers | |||
391 | A Holt | Verlea AC | |||
392 | A Thompson | Sheffield AC | |||
393 | G Barley | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
394 | P Phypers | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
395 | K Martin | Sutton Harriers | |||
396 | C Kehoe | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
397 | M Coleman | Medway AC | |||
398 | K O'Neill | Rugby & District AC | |||
399 | Alan Roberts | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
400 | S Pinkerton | Banbury Harriers AC | |||
401 | J Saynor | Leeds University | |||
402 | M Todd | Wallsend Harriers & AC | |||
403 | R Chadbond | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
404 | W Thompson | Blackburn Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
405 | A Bray | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
406 | S Mitchell | Elliott AC | |||
407 | P Bohan | Wirral AC | |||
408 | P Hill | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
409 | C Thompson | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
410 | I White | Corby Town AAC | |||
411 | A Brewer | Slough & District Young Harriers | |||
412 | M Chappell | Stamford & District AC | Individual | ||
413 | S Donaghy | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
414 | P Costley | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
415 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
416 | M Field | Gloucester AC | |||
417 | M Hill | Solihull & Small Heath AC | |||
418 | M Standing | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
419 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
420 | S Rose | Fleet & Crookham AC | |||
421 | K Park | Gosforth Harriers | |||
422 | P Chambers | Cannock Chase AC | |||
423 | S Hancock | Clevedon AC | |||
424 | R Dallimer | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
425 | S Ross | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | |||
426 | D Mitchell (Disqualified) | West Midlands Police | |||
427 | N Batty | Milton Keynes AC | |||
428 | K Fernandez | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
429 | H Chambers | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
430 | J Barratt | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
431 | A Gray | Wallsend Harriers & AC | |||
432 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
433 | J Hampshire | Nottingham University | |||
434 | D Amos | Worcester AC | |||
435 | P Ashby | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
436 | H Davies | Shrewsbury & District AC | Individual | ||
437 | P Luck | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
438 | M Dudley | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
439 | R Morrison | Imperial College CCC | |||
440 | M Hurley (Disqualified) | West Midlands Police | |||
441 | G Abbate | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | |||
442 | A Thiemicke | Crewe & Nantwich AC | Individual | ||
443 | I McCarron (Disqualified) | West Midlands Police | |||
444 | R Vardy | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | |||
445 | J Stevenson | Stockport Harriers | Individual | ||
446 | N Addison | Cleethorpes & District AC | Individual | ||
447 | D Ellwood | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | |||
448 | S Seal (Disqualified) | West Midlands Police | |||
449 | J Young | Hastings AC | |||
450 | C Pierce | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | |||
451 | R Nickolas | Sussex University | Individual | ||
452 | G Odlin | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
453 | P Bacon | Solihull & Small Heath AC | |||
454 | G Harper | Shrewsbury & District AC | Individual | ||
455 | S Trunley | Essex Beagles AC | |||
456 | D Riddle | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
457 | A Allen | Portsmouth AC | |||
458 | A Bullamore | Scunthorpe Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
459 | D Payne | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
460 | J Fitch | Havant AC | |||
461 | S Sadler (Disqualified) | West Midlands Police | |||
462 | M Coleman | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | |||
463 | N Phimister | Thurrock Harriers | |||
464 | S Harlow | Cannock Chase AC | |||
465 | A Kerrigan | Queens Park Harriers | |||
466 | M Latham | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
467 | I Williams | Solihull & Small Heath AC | |||
468 | A Easey | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
469 | K Pagan (Disqualified) | West Midlands Police | |||
470 | R Nicklin | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
471 | D Leberman | Haringey AC | |||
472 | P Mansbridge | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
473 | W McEvilly (Disqualified) | West Midlands Police | |||
474 | G Roberson | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
475 | N Barnaby | Lincoln Wellington AC | |||
476 | A Frapwell | Gloucester AC | |||
477 | M Robinson | Derby and County AC | |||
478 | S Marshall | Holbeach AC | |||
479 | D Smith | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
480 | A McDowall | Bexley Borough AC | |||
481 | T Green | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | |||
482 | M Bryant | Holbeach AC | |||
483 | P Brighton | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
484 | M Mason (Disqualified) | Havant AC | |||
485 | I Martindale | Copeland AC | |||
486 | P Brooks | Havant AC | |||
487 | R Mellor | Buxton & District AC | Individual | ||
488 | D Shamma | Stamford & District AC | Individual | ||
489 | S Arnaud | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
490 | J Cadman | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
491 | P Nelson | Haringey AC |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present