Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dave Lewis | Rossendale AC | 00:44:30 | ||
2 | Dave Clarke | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:44:36 | ||
3 | Dave Murphy | Liverpool Harriers | 00:44:50 | ||
4 | Kevin Forster | Gateshead Harriers | 00:45:32 | ||
5 | Mike Deegan | Salford Harriers | 00:45:37 | ||
6 | N Brawn | Invicta AC | 00:45:37 | ||
7 | Chris Robison | Royal Navy AC | 00:45:46 | ||
8 | Mike J Bishop | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | 00:45:49 | ||
9 | Roger Hackney | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:46:03 | ||
10 | Barry Knight | Torbay AAC | 00:46:11 | Individual | |
11 | Tony Milovsorov | Tipton Harriers | 00:46:17 | ||
12 | Steve Binns | Bingley Harriers | 00:46:20 | ||
13 | Barry Smith | Gateshead Harriers | 00:46:24 | ||
14 | Colin Moore | Bingley Harriers | 00:46:25 | ||
15 | John Woods | Liverpool Harriers | 00:46:29 | ||
16 | K Mills | Shaftesbury Harriers | 00:46:35 | ||
17 | Bernie Ford | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:46:40 | ||
18 | Jon Richards | Cornwall AC | 00:46:47 | ||
19 | A Salter | Birchfield Harriers | 00:46:49 | ||
20 | Eamonn Martin | Basildon AAC | 00:46:53 | ||
21 | A Bristow | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:46:55 | ||
22 | Nigel Gates | Bath & Percy AC | 00:46:55 | ||
23 | Gary Nagel | Gateshead Harriers | 00:46:57 | ||
24 | Andrew Wilton | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | 00:46:58 | ||
25 | A Holden | Tipton Harriers | 00:47:02 | ||
26 | Craig Mochrie | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:47:04 | ||
27 | C Thackery | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:47:07 | ||
28 | R Copestake | Birchfield Harriers | 00:47:09 | ||
29 | K Rothwell | Stretford AC | 00:47:10 | ||
30 | Richard Partridge | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:47:18 | ||
31 | D Perry | Bournemouth AC | 00:47:21 | ||
32 | H Boyle | Corby Town AAC | 00:47:23 | ||
33 | Tony Simmons | Luton United Harriers | 00:47:26 | ||
34 | R Keeney | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:47:29 | ||
35 | M Sprason | Birchfield Harriers | 00:47:39 | ||
36 | Kevin Lamb | Derby and County AC | 00:47:41 | ||
37 | K Jacques | St Helens AC | 00:47:48 | ||
38 | Phil Dixon | Rossendale AC | 00:47:51 | ||
39 | Chris Buckley | Westbury Harriers | 00:47:52 | ||
40 | Graham Smith | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:47:52 | ||
41 | N Peach | Sale Harriers | 00:47:53 | ||
42 | N Tyler | Havering AC | 00:47:53 | ||
43 | Adam J Taylor | Kendal AAC | 00:47:54 | ||
44 | B Rushforth | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:47:55 | ||
45 | T Osborne | Royal Navy AC | 00:47:57 | ||
46 | P Taylor | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:47:59 | ||
47 | S Lamb | Basildon AAC | 00:47:59 | ||
48 | Steven Anders | St Helens AC | 00:48:01 | ||
49 | D Shepherd | Leeds University | 00:48:01 | ||
50 | M Burnhope | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:48:03 | ||
51 | A Jackson | Solihull & Small Heath AC | |||
52 | Dave Buzza | Cornwall AC | |||
53 | J Merryfield | Cornwall AC | |||
54 | J Wigley | Invicta AC | |||
55 | J Masterson | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
56 | Karl Harrison | Stretford AC | |||
57 | J Crehan | Sutton Harriers | |||
58 | Gary Couch | Basildon AAC | |||
59 | O Foote | Belgrave Harriers | |||
60 | A Laukham | Birchfield Harriers | |||
61 | M Brameld | Invicta AC | |||
62 | R Woodley | Chelmsford AC | |||
63 | N Miller | Westbury Harriers | |||
64 | Eddie Wedderburn | Tipton Harriers | |||
65 | I Logan | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
66 | S Marzillius | Birchfield Harriers | |||
67 | M Cowman | Westbury Harriers | |||
68 | T Redman | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
69 | T Rayworth | Tipton Harriers | |||
70 | S Sutcliffe | Mandale AC | |||
71 | B Reynolds | Nottingham University | |||
72 | J Harper | Morpeth Harriers | |||
73 | J Leversedge | Haringey AC | |||
74 | A Thomas | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
75 | Stan Ogden | Warrington AC | |||
76 | R Crabb | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
77 | R Butler | North Devon Track & Field | Individual | ||
78 | M Roberts | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
79 | R Chapman | Derby and County AC | |||
80 | I Manners | Highgate Harriers | |||
81 | Paul Davies-Hale | Cannock Chase AC | |||
82 | M East | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
83 | D Glassborow | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
84 | M Goodall | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
85 | M King | Cornwall AC | |||
86 | G Heathers | Bath & Percy AC | |||
87 | Paul Cuskin | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | |||
88 | D Ellis | Birchfield Harriers | |||
89 | P Rowland | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | |||
90 | M Aspinall | Rossendale AC | |||
91 | P Holland | North London AC | |||
92 | E Arrowsmith | Liverpool Harriers | |||
93 | L Marsh | Birmingham University AC | |||
94 | R Callan | Harborough AC | |||
95 | Gary Crowther | Salford Harriers | |||
96 | S Barnshaw | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
97 | I Crilly | Nene Valley Harriers | |||
98 | C Maddocks | Sheffield AC | |||
99 | A Royle | Charnwood AC | |||
100 | A Merrifield | Liverpool Harriers | |||
101 | A Johnson | Elswick Harriers | |||
102 | M Shotbolt | Bedford & County AC | |||
103 | Peter Tootell | Stretford AC | |||
104 | M Hager | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
105 | N French | Phoenix | |||
106 | R Bentley | Tipton Harriers | |||
107 | P Bowler | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | |||
108 | A Byrne | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
109 | J Carswell | Bracknell AC | |||
110 | G Ellis | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
111 | A Robinson | Blaydon Harriers | |||
112 | Phil Makepeace | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
113 | M Hill | Notts. AC | |||
114 | M Riley | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
115 | William Nock | Halesowen A and CC | |||
116 | J Clark | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
117 | J Kilsby | Haringey AC | |||
118 | J Boyes | Bournemouth AC | |||
119 | M McEvilly | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
120 | Tom Conlon | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
121 | S McDonald | Swindon AC | |||
122 | C Hazelwood | Royal Navy AC | |||
123 | Martin A Bishop | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | |||
124 | Allan Rushmer | Tipton Harriers | |||
125 | P Campbell | Sunderland Harriers & AC | |||
126 | N Harper | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
127 | A Howden | Leeds City AC | |||
128 | M Humble | Gosforth Harriers | |||
129 | J Thornbury | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
130 | T Eglen | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
131 | S Crossland | Birchfield Harriers | |||
132 | J Haslam | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
133 | K Johnson | Elswick Harriers | |||
134 | Peter Clarke | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
135 | D Speight | Morpeth Harriers | |||
136 | Chris Thomas | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
137 | L Pearson | Derby and County AC | |||
138 | C Hall | Haringey AC | |||
139 | N Reeves | Cannock Chase AC | |||
140 | G Woods | Morpeth Harriers | |||
141 | John Wheway | Tipton Harriers | |||
142 | D Lindesay | Wirral AC | |||
143 | K Miles | Westbury Harriers | |||
144 | Darren Pemberton | Birchfield Harriers | |||
145 | G Webb | Ilford AC | |||
146 | A Beattie | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
147 | P Haxell | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
148 | K Fahey | Sale Harriers | |||
149 | R Westwood | Tipton Harriers | |||
150 | A Buckley | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
151 | A Green | Warrington AC | |||
152 | Rob Shorrock | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
153 | P Banks | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
154 | M Bliss | Basingstoke AC | |||
155 | D Singleton | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
156 | Anthony Barden | Basildon AAC | |||
157 | P Gaden | Cambridge Harriers | |||
158 | C Roberts | Kendal AAC | |||
159 | P Jones | Cambridge Harriers | |||
160 | S Needs | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
161 | P Walton | Royal Navy AC | |||
162 | P Mayo | Gloucester AC | |||
163 | A Guilder | GEC Avionics | |||
164 | Mick Thompson | Sheffield AC | |||
165 | C Bell | Telford AC | |||
166 | P O'Dell | Bedford & County AC | |||
167 | Martin Slevin | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
168 | A K Barlow | Stretford AC | |||
169 | S Morley | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
170 | A Jenkins | Morpeth Harriers | |||
171 | A Wright | Derby and County AC | |||
172 | A Mottershead | Stretford AC | |||
173 | M Laflin | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
174 | A St Leger | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
175 | R Brewster | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
176 | P Spowage | Highgate Harriers | |||
177 | G Dixon | Notts. AC | |||
178 | M Macbride | Salford Harriers | |||
179 | F Davies | Liverpool Harriers | |||
180 | R Hand | Border Harriers & AC | |||
181 | A Evans | South London Harriers | |||
182 | J Lamont | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
183 | J Dingwall | City of Hull AC | |||
184 | M Critchley | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
185 | S Bullock | Sefton Harriers | |||
186 | C Nash | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
187 | S Skinner | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
188 | R Harbisher | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
189 | A Maddocks | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
190 | D Leaf | Rowntree's AC | |||
191 | N McLoughlin | Reading AC | |||
192 | S Bird | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
193 | A Jones | Sutton Harriers | |||
194 | R Mallows | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
195 | A Rogerson | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
196 | T Gardner | Derby and County AC | |||
197 | P Turner | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
198 | P Davies | Altrincham & District AC | |||
199 | P Stenning | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | |||
200 | S Curran | Salford Harriers | |||
201 | K Best | Stretford AC | |||
202 | K Meardon | Thetford AC | |||
203 | W Upcott | South London Harriers | |||
204 | Mike Harris | Westbury Harriers | |||
205 | K Hayes | GEC Avionics | |||
206 | R Maule | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
207 | M Hayes | Belgrave Harriers | |||
208 | A Nicholson | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
209 | M Nice | Rowntree's AC | |||
210 | I Archibald | Worcester AC | |||
211 | D Fairbrass | Kent AC | |||
212 | K Way | Basildon AAC | |||
213 | W Snelgrove | Thames Hare and Hounds | |||
214 | I Atkins | Worcester AC | |||
215 | A Bridge | GEC Avionics | |||
216 | A Cole | Liverpool Harriers | |||
217 | J Montgomery | Corby Town AAC | |||
218 | P Russell | Bournemouth AC | |||
219 | G Dwelly | Bracknell AC | |||
220 | D Ansell | Sheffield AC | |||
221 | M Henderson | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
222 | Nicky Martyn | Highgate Harriers | |||
223 | Alan Blinston | Altrincham & District AC | |||
224 | M Crankshaw | Bury AC | |||
225 | D Wright | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
226 | D Neill | Potteries Marathon AC | |||
227 | S Cowles | White Horse Harriers | |||
228 | C Ridding | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
229 | A Ward | Massey Ferguson RC | |||
230 | K Stewart | Tonbridge AC | |||
231 | F Costigan | Tipton Harriers | |||
232 | S Burr | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | |||
233 | J Hood | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
234 | T Rudd | Stourport AC | |||
235 | R Long | Portsmouth AC | |||
236 | W Saeger | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
237 | R Payne | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
238 | M Bradshaw | Rossendale AC | |||
239 | J Sears | Woodford Green AC | |||
240 | A Saker | GEC Avionics | |||
241 | P Magner | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
242 | G Woodburn | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
243 | G Dugdale | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
244 | K Capper | Liverpool Harriers | |||
245 | P Witcomb | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
246 | S Childs | Rugby & District AC | |||
247 | D Mayho | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | |||
248 | P Barratt | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
249 | R Seager | Charnwood AC | |||
250 | E Southam | Highgate Harriers | |||
251 | R Coles | Blackheath Harriers | |||
252 | H Neville | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
253 | S Irvine | Gateshead Harriers | |||
254 | A Adams | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | |||
255 | J Kershaw | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | |||
256 | G Wallace | Gateshead Harriers | |||
257 | J Verity | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | |||
258 | B Jones | Bournemouth AC | |||
259 | M Green | Old Gaytonians AC | |||
260 | J Zaple | Exeter Harriers | |||
261 | R Smith | Longwood Harriers | |||
262 | A King | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
263 | S Sparling | Worcester AC | |||
264 | M Smith | Burnley AC | |||
265 | M Lake | Belgrave Harriers | |||
266 | M Coughlan | Borough of Hounslow AC | |||
267 | M Goatley | Fleet & Crookham AC | |||
268 | J Barnard | Polytechnic Harriers | |||
269 | Jonathan Smith | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
270 | B McKenna | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
271 | W Lindesay | Wirral AC | |||
272 | M Roberts | Sunderland Harriers & AC | |||
273 | C Dagnall | Liverpool Harriers | |||
274 | J Price | Royal Navy AC | |||
275 | P Griffiths | Invicta AC | |||
276 | J Thompson | Bracknell AC | |||
277 | B Aspden | Salford Harriers | |||
278 | N Smith | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
279 | B Dawkins | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
280 | S Surridge | Walthamstow AC | |||
281 | B Watkins | Bingley Harriers | |||
282 | J Clements | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
283 | N Allison | Ipswich Harriers & AC | |||
284 | H Dixon | Sutton Harriers | |||
285 | R Pithie | Holbeach AC | |||
286 | J Willoughby | Queens Park Harriers | |||
287 | A Cropper | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | |||
288 | M Graham | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
289 | D Hobley | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
290 | S Hedger | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
291 | M Connelly | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
292 | P Pape | Cambridge Harriers | |||
293 | E Brown | Basildon AAC | |||
294 | M Coram | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
295 | M Calvert | Leeds City AC | |||
296 | R Wayte | Bingley Harriers | |||
297 | D Mytton | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
298 | W Dewis | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
299 | S Fenney | Reading AC | |||
300 | D Desborough | Verlea AC | |||
301 | B Johnson | Bournemouth AC | |||
302 | M Shackleton | Sefton Harriers | |||
303 | D Murphy | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | |||
304 | D Keepen | Bath & Percy AC | |||
305 | A Watt | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
306 | M Bowering | Swindon AC | |||
307 | I Carter | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
308 | K McLellan | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
309 | P Venables | Rotherham Harriers | |||
310 | D Jackson | Telford AC | |||
311 | R Burns | Alton Joggers | |||
312 | B Grant | Harrogate Harriers & AC | |||
313 | K Jennings | Exeter Harriers | |||
314 | C Toplass | Derby and County AC | |||
315 | G Settle | Warrington AC | |||
316 | A Clark | East Grinstead & District AC | Individual | ||
317 | Ronald Hill | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
318 | I Hart | Notts. AC | |||
319 | A Stone | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
320 | C Finill | Old Gaytonians AC | |||
321 | W Eldridge | East Hull Harriers & AC | |||
322 | M Girvan | Sutton Harriers | |||
323 | C Cartland | Rowheath Harriers | |||
324 | P Merrison | Wallsend Harriers & AC | |||
325 | P Miller | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
326 | S Faulkner | Phoenix | |||
327 | A Dewhirst | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
328 | G Cairns | Sefton Harriers | |||
329 | L Smith | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
330 | S Murphy | Sefton Harriers | |||
331 | A Boast | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
332 | M Farran | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
333 | A Gibson | Gosforth Harriers | |||
334 | John Peavoy | Massey Ferguson RC | |||
335 | G Piper | Medway AC | |||
336 | M Cooper | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
337 | A David | Invicta AC | |||
338 | D Hughes | Cambridge Harriers | |||
339 | M Hull | Potteries Marathon AC | |||
340 | Adrian Mason | Barnet & District AC | |||
341 | C Hull | Bedford & County AC | |||
342 | P Gilbert | Thames Hare and Hounds | |||
343 | S Elliot | Notts. AC | |||
344 | R Heath | Old Gaytonians AC | |||
345 | R Large | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
346 | S Hulme | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
347 | D Clark | Verlea AC | |||
348 | D Smith | White Horse Harriers | |||
349 | D Dixon | Sunderland Harriers & AC | |||
350 | C Hughes | Southport Waterloo AC | |||
351 | D Norman | Chelmsford AC | |||
352 | G Copps | Milton Keynes AC | |||
353 | P Wynn | Pilkington Rec. Harriers | |||
354 | K Archer | Ipswich Jaffa RC | Individual | ||
355 | I White | Birchfield Harriers | |||
356 | V Holman | Thetford AC | |||
357 | G Williams | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
358 | R Wilde | Manchester Harriers | |||
359 | S Clews | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
360 | P Clark | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
361 | D Hardstaff | North London AC | |||
362 | N Jobson | Blaydon Harriers | |||
363 | W Taylor | Stamford & District AC | |||
364 | A Walker | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
365 | S Howling | Sheffield AC | |||
366 | P Whitlock | Thames Hare and Hounds | |||
367 | K McGee | Salford Harriers | |||
368 | Chris Ashworth | Dursley & District AC | |||
369 | M English | North London AC | |||
370 | I Barton | Rochdale Harriers | |||
371 | R Peters | Springfields AC | |||
372 | J Quirke | London Irish AC | |||
373 | S D'Amico | Derby and County AC | |||
374 | C Brown | Cambridge Harriers | |||
375 | A Gibbons | Thames Hare and Hounds | |||
376 | D Brown | Bingley Harriers | |||
377 | J King | Solihull & Small Heath AC | |||
378 | G Good | Notts. AC | |||
379 | E Barbour | Bracknell AC | |||
380 | D Barker | Gateshead Harriers | |||
381 | P Dancer | Bedford & County AC | |||
382 | R Wood | Sefton Harriers | |||
383 | A Shepherd | Derby and County AC | |||
384 | D Turnbull | Stockport Harriers | |||
385 | P Wallace | Medway AC | |||
386 | M Duffy | Highgate Harriers | |||
387 | J Exley | Oxford City AC | |||
388 | E Shelley | Thurrock Harriers | |||
389 | S Grace | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
390 | P Leach | Harborough AC | |||
391 | A Cronin | North London AC | |||
392 | S Meynell | Derby and County AC | |||
393 | J Stratton | Highgate Harriers | |||
394 | Booth | Verlea AC | |||
395 | S Harris | Preston Harriers | |||
396 | R O'Hara | Longwood Harriers | |||
397 | A Budarkiewicz | Polytechnic Harriers | |||
398 | R Hepworth | Longwood Harriers | |||
399 | S Hopper | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
400 | Ste Burthem | Warrington AC | |||
401 | S James | Southport Waterloo AC | |||
402 | M O'Halloran | Chelmsford AC | |||
403 | I McBain | Wirral AC | |||
404 | W Valentine | Bath & Percy AC | |||
405 | D Laverty | Chorley AC | |||
406 | D Evans | Sefton Harriers | |||
407 | M Duff | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
408 | P Roberts | Salford Harriers | |||
409 | J Eagle | International Computers Ltd AC | |||
410 | I Hancox | Rowheath Harriers | |||
411 | S Edmunds | Sale Harriers | |||
412 | B Thompson | Copeland AC | |||
413 | A Lunnon | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
414 | John Mackenzie | Ilford AC | |||
415 | C O'Brien | Manchester Harriers | |||
416 | B Donnelly | Wirral AC | |||
417 | K Mottram | Crewe & Nantwich AC | |||
418 | I Holloway | Rochdale Harriers | |||
419 | D Dix | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
420 | Roy Marshall | Holbeach AC | |||
421 | S Vines | Havering AC | |||
422 | R Shaw | Skyrac AC | |||
423 | R Mylne | Portsmouth AC | |||
424 | R Self | Rotherham Harriers | |||
425 | A Stedman | Polytechnic Harriers | |||
426 | I Aitchison | Rochdale Harriers | |||
427 | R Dennehy | Bedford & County AC | |||
428 | N Webber | Southend Harriers & AC | |||
429 | G Seward | Exeter Harriers | |||
430 | D Knight | Potteries Marathon AC | |||
431 | C McFadden | Sefton Harriers | |||
432 | S Winter | Gateshead Harriers | |||
433 | R Pallister | Pudsey & Bramley AC | |||
434 | I Windsor | Harrogate Harriers & AC | |||
435 | M Oldham | Manchester Harriers | |||
436 | P Chase | Woodford Green AC | |||
437 | N Fellows | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
438 | I Brown | Morpeth Harriers | |||
439 | Kevin Lomas | Charnwood AC | |||
440 | M Gormley | Chelmsford AC | |||
441 | P Sowerby | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | |||
442 | L Clissett | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
443 | Cain Bradley | Tonbridge AC | |||
444 | I Craig | Sefton Harriers | |||
445 | G Edwards | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
446 | M Lepps | Old Gaytonians AC | |||
447 | P Brownson | Altrincham & District AC | |||
448 | D North | Belgrave Harriers | |||
449 | G Elsmore | Notts. AC | |||
450 | S Tune | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | |||
451 | K Pike | Blackheath Harriers | |||
452 | M Greenaway | Crawley AC | |||
453 | A Sharples | Preston Harriers | |||
454 | P Abbott | Winsford AC | |||
455 | R Grove | Stilton Striders | |||
456 | T Deveroux | Chesterfield Harriers & AC | |||
457 | Mark Wightman | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
458 | M Ball | Portsmouth AC | |||
459 | C Abbott | Harrogate Harriers & AC | |||
460 | Rob Taylor | Stockport Harriers | |||
461 | P Swailes | Border Harriers & AC | |||
462 | M Ede | Ipswich Harriers & AC | |||
463 | A Meigh | Royal Navy AC | |||
464 | W Painter | Sale Harriers | |||
465 | P Stockings | Woodford Green AC | |||
466 | M Beck | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | |||
467 | D White | Bournemouth AC | |||
468 | D Green | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
469 | K Brown | Gateshead Harriers | |||
470 | S Pautard | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
471 | G Dalton | City of Hull AC | |||
472 | H McLnnes | Old Gaytonians AC | |||
473 | L Gowland | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | |||
474 | S Spellar | Stevenage & North Herts AC | |||
475 | M Gratton | Invicta AC | |||
476 | Philip Hall | Grantham & District AC | |||
477 | M Leigh | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
478 | D Ford | City of Hull AC | |||
479 | A Hesketh | Horwich RMI Harriers | |||
480 | Gwynn Davies | Salford Harriers | |||
481 | P Holdsworth | Oxford University AC | |||
482 | J Critchlow | Polytechnic Harriers | |||
483 | G Ashdown | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
484 | L Davis | Gloucester AC | |||
485 | Jeff Norman | Altrincham & District AC | |||
486 | D Cotton | West Midlands Police | |||
487 | A Robinson | Chelmsford AC | |||
488 | P Jarman | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
489 | T Barker | Bury AC | |||
490 | T Meechan | Massey Ferguson RC | |||
491 | D Barnes | Wirral AC | |||
492 | A Toseland | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
493 | J Goodhand | Grantham & District AC | |||
494 | K Lenihan | Longwood Harriers | |||
495 | A West | Luton United Harriers | |||
496 | D Farrell | Border Harriers & AC | |||
497 | R Howells | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
498 | K Bowley | Worcester AC | |||
499 | P Crookall | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
500 | G Thomas | Colchester Harriers & AC | |||
501 | P Smith | Morpeth Harriers | |||
502 | N Fisher | Swindon AC | |||
503 | M Long | South London Harriers | |||
504 | R Macpherson | Milton Keynes AC | |||
505 | D Fairclough | Sefton Harriers | |||
506 | M Spencer | Cornwall AC | |||
507 | A R Lamb | North Shields Polytechnic Club | Individual | ||
508 | C Holden | Chelmsford AC | |||
509 | M Glassborow | Massey Ferguson RC | |||
510 | P Gardner | Altrincham & District AC | |||
511 | B Manison | Cornwall AC | |||
512 | J Wilkins | Invicta AC | |||
513 | B Copps | Borough of Hounslow AC | |||
514 | A Deighton | Old Gaytonians AC | |||
515 | J Wilcockson | Mansfield Harriers | |||
516 | M Hopson | Valley Striders | |||
517 | M Barnett | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
518 | S Faulkner | Highgate Harriers | |||
519 | A Wooldridge | Altrincham & District AC | |||
520 | G Riley | Royal Navy AC | |||
521 | S Oglethorpe | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
522 | C Lizieri | Hillingdon AC | |||
523 | M Brook | Longwood Harriers | |||
524 | D O'Daly | Bracknell AC | |||
525 | C Rutland | Banbury Harriers AC | |||
526 | P Smith | Birmingham University AC | |||
527 | M Cruickshank | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
528 | J Weightman | Omega RC | |||
529 | N Judge | Spenborough & District AC | |||
530 | V Monk | Thurrock Harriers | |||
531 | D O'Donnell | Victoria Park Harriers | |||
532 | P Dawber | Charnwood AC | |||
533 | R Cudworth | Halesowen A and CC | |||
534 | T Scally | Potteries Marathon AC | |||
535 | K Nelson | Crawley AC | |||
536 | M Bond | Colchester Harriers & AC | |||
537 | N Moore | Reading AC | |||
538 | D Vosser | Overton Harriers & AC | |||
539 | P Muddeman | Leamington C and AC | |||
540 | D Gaynor | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
541 | M Down | Highgate Harriers | |||
542 | M Hargreaves | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
543 | M Parker | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
544 | M Herbert | Portsmouth AC | |||
545 | H Storey | Pilkington Rec. Harriers | |||
546 | J Shearly | Barnet & District AC | |||
547 | P Crewe | Bingley Harriers | |||
548 | S Coleman | Havering AC | |||
549 | K Hesketh | Springfields AC | |||
550 | N Heighway | Cannock Chase AC | |||
551 | N Goodwin | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
552 | S Purser | University of East Anglia | |||
553 | J Barrowclough | Haringey AC | |||
554 | S Walker | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | |||
555 | C Bucknall | Stretford AC | |||
556 | K Brown | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
557 | S Elvidge | Rotherham Harriers | |||
558 | P Toms | Horsham Joggers | |||
559 | K Ellis | South London Harriers | |||
560 | E Moody | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
561 | A Hodgkinson | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
562 | P Meers | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
563 | D Thomas | Basildon AAC | |||
564 | M Branfoot | Stourport AC | |||
565 | R Hide | Gosforth Harriers | |||
566 | N Clarke | Wenlock Olympians | |||
567 | M Gilmartin | Sale Harriers | |||
568 | J Lester | Skyrac AC | |||
569 | S Crawshay | Poole AC | |||
570 | Frank Reddington | Spenborough & District AC | |||
571 | A Gill | Leeds City AC | |||
572 | P Saint | North Shields Polytechnic Club | Individual | ||
573 | Andy Nock | Halesowen A and CC | |||
574 | P Wheeler | Overton Harriers & AC | |||
575 | D Brown | Telford AC | |||
576 | A Hughes | Liverpool Harriers | |||
577 | S Woods | Rochdale Harriers | |||
578 | M Taylor | Sheffield AC | |||
579 | A Normandale | Rowntree's AC | |||
580 | J McMulkin | Vauxhall MRC | |||
581 | Robert Smith | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
582 | P Light | Buxton & District AC | |||
583 | I Dandy | Preston Harriers | |||
584 | K Freeman | Chester-le-Street & District AC | Individual | ||
585 | M Lister | Harrogate Harriers & AC | |||
586 | V Rutland | Preston Harriers | |||
587 | E Bradley | Corby Town AAC | |||
588 | D Chapman | Verlea AC | |||
589 | R Tipping | Royal Navy AC | |||
590 | Mick Edwards | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
591 | P Pierce | Wreake Runners | |||
592 | M Tunstall | Cannock Chase AC | |||
593 | P Eveleigh | Lincoln Wellington AC | |||
594 | M Lake | City of Hull AC | |||
595 | M Dawes | Shrewsbury AAC | |||
596 | S Graham | Altrincham & District AC | |||
597 | Darren Riley | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
598 | T Clark | Poole AC | |||
599 | P Hart | Bournemouth AC | |||
600 | G Woolnough | Kendal AAC | |||
601 | M Brandon | Haringey AC | |||
602 | N Hilder | Sale Harriers | |||
603 | Michael Dransfield | Spenborough & District AC | |||
604 | R Wills | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
605 | T Madge | Grantham & District AC | |||
606 | K Hack | Rugby & District AC | |||
607 | M Emms | Woodford Green AC | |||
608 | P Oven | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
609 | G Tebbitt | Sheffield AC | |||
610 | D Muckersie | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
611 | W Moss | Buxton & District AC | |||
612 | A Dent | Blaydon Harriers | |||
613 | I Moore | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
614 | D Madge | Grantham & District AC | |||
615 | John Heywood | Huncote Harriers & AC | |||
616 | P Gooding | Leicester University CC | Individual | ||
617 | Geoff Jerwood | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
618 | N Ballard | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
619 | P Hillier | Harborough AC | |||
620 | C White | Invicta AC | |||
621 | P Constable | Medway AC | |||
622 | R Curwen | Preston Harriers | |||
623 | M Slevin | Crewe & Nantwich AC | |||
624 | A Hind | Portsmouth AC | |||
625 | C Routledge | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
626 | Graham Patton | Massey Ferguson RC | |||
627 | B McEvoy | Rowheath Harriers | |||
628 | M Fullilove | Tamworth AC | |||
629 | D Moseley | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | |||
630 | M Pedley | Sheffield University CCC | |||
631 | F Dalby | Valley Striders | |||
632 | Terry Egan | Northampton Phoenix AC | |||
633 | G Cutting | Massey Ferguson RC | |||
634 | R Dixon | Medway AC | |||
635 | C Sanford | West Suffolk AC | |||
636 | L Lyons | Belgrave Harriers | |||
637 | N Smith | Leeds City AC | |||
638 | M Barnsdale | Nene Valley Harriers | |||
639 | T Taylor | Copeland AC | |||
640 | R Smith | Gloucester AC | |||
641 | S Sears | Woodford Green AC | |||
642 | Steve Rice | Milton Keynes AC | |||
643 | R Limbert | Telford AC | |||
644 | A Best | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | |||
645 | A Kiernan | Warley AC | Individual | ||
646 | G Boswell | Plessey Beeston AC | |||
647 | G Terry | Bingley Harriers | |||
648 | C Clarke | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
649 | P Davies | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
650 | G Jones | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
651 | C Cook | Hermes AC | |||
652 | L Henderson | Basingstoke AC | |||
653 | J Earl | Border Harriers & AC | |||
654 | C Woodward | Leamington C and AC | |||
655 | J Crouch | Milton Keynes AC | |||
656 | M Hill | Gloucester AC | |||
657 | K Newton | Crawley AC | |||
658 | J Medes | Dartford Harriers | |||
659 | C Cloke | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
660 | B Field | Vauxhall MRC | |||
661 | B Lloyd | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
662 | C McKane | Tonbridge AC | |||
663 | P Wells | Queens Park Harriers | |||
664 | R Dodds | Bedford & County AC | |||
665 | S Connolly | Springfields AC | |||
666 | M Walker | Kendal AAC | |||
667 | M Stubbs | Poole AC | |||
668 | E Richardson | Rossendale AC | |||
669 | R Spirett | GEC Harriers | |||
670 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
671 | B Peatfield | Bury AC | |||
672 | S O'Callaghan | Valley Striders | |||
673 | M Harris | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
674 | M Farrall | City of Hull AC | |||
675 | C Weir | West Midlands Police | |||
676 | S Peruzza | Kendal AAC | |||
677 | J Masters | Birmingham University AC | |||
678 | V Webster | Cornwall AC | |||
679 | G Shaw | Corby Town AAC | |||
680 | J Hartley | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
681 | W Davies | Thames Hare and Hounds | |||
682 | H Aspinall | Rossendale AC | |||
683 | C Bromfield | Louth and District AC | Individual | ||
684 | M Westman | Bingley Harriers | |||
685 | S Mummery | Rowntree's AC | |||
686 | D Smith | Solihull & Small Heath AC | |||
687 | G Lawson | Manchester Harriers | |||
688 | S Leslie | Rowheath Harriers | |||
689 | M McCann | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
690 | K Robinson | Kendal AAC | |||
691 | C Hogarth | Springfields AC | |||
692 | Barrie Moss | Notts. AC | |||
693 | T Barnes | Crawley AC | |||
694 | C Holloway | Rowheath Harriers | |||
695 | B Wilkins | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
696 | J Hutton | Harrogate Harriers & AC | |||
697 | M Greaves | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
698 | R Freeman | Crawley AC | |||
699 | B Acford | Rugby & District AC | |||
700 | D Elston | Grantham & District AC | |||
701 | M O'Donnell | Woodford Green AC | |||
702 | P Sterry | Luton United Harriers | |||
703 | T Reynolds | Northampton Phoenix AC | |||
704 | D Geraghty | Chesterfield Harriers & AC | |||
705 | R Brett | Vauxhall MRC | |||
706 | P Standring | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
707 | F Shipman | Borough of Hounslow AC | |||
708 | K Moore | Luton United Harriers | |||
709 | G Owen | Sinfin Joggers | |||
710 | P Lawton | Stretford AC | |||
711 | P Wilson | Sutton Harriers | |||
712 | I Emery | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
713 | R Powell | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
714 | G Martin | Blackheath Harriers | |||
715 | P Lonsdale | Wallasey AC | |||
716 | M Hoey | Chorley AC | |||
717 | D Littlewood | Crook & District AC | |||
718 | C Mitchell | Berry Hill Mansfield AC | |||
719 | K Stokes | Harborough AC | |||
720 | G Morgan | Harrogate Harriers & AC | |||
721 | C Hetherington | Oxford University AC | |||
722 | R Mawer | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
723 | I Carswell | Bracknell AC | |||
724 | P Carstairs | Oxford City AC | |||
725 | J Matthews | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | |||
726 | J Steed | Verlea AC | |||
727 | J Abbis | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
728 | J Reason | Swindon AC | |||
729 | M P Lake | Alton Joggers | |||
730 | N Brookes | Rotherham Harriers | |||
731 | P Watkins | Leighton Buzzard AC | |||
732 | M Hall | Berry Hill Mansfield AC | |||
733 | Andy Hauser | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
734 | G Johnson | Friskney & District Harriers | |||
735 | C Shaw | Wirral AC | |||
736 | M O'Sullivan | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | |||
737 | A Banham | Halesowen A and CC | |||
738 | T Brierley | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
739 | C Bailey | Clevedon AC | |||
740 | N Reeve | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
741 | M Cunningham | Manchester Harriers | |||
742 | P Raven | Hillingdon AC | |||
743 | R Taylor | Newbury AC | |||
744 | R Stevens | Woodford Green AC | |||
745 | D McClemence | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
746 | G Neely | Gloucester AC | |||
747 | P Moran | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
748 | R Campbell | Winchester & District AC | |||
749 | A Stanton | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
750 | M Griffin | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | |||
751 | W Oliffe | Gloucester AC | |||
752 | P Atkinson | University of East Anglia | |||
753 | D Milner | Haringey AC | |||
754 | J Graves | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
755 | R Sutton | Verlea AC | |||
756 | M Day | Bexley Borough AC | |||
757 | R Creed | Bath & Percy AC | |||
758 | W Johnstone | Border Harriers & AC | |||
759 | K Vose | St Helens AC | |||
760 | M McCann | Massey Ferguson RC | |||
761 | D Findel-Hawkins | Milton Keynes AC | |||
762 | S Harvey | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
763 | T Longman | Huncote Harriers & AC | |||
764 | S Manterfield | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
765 | J Slater | Blaydon Harriers | |||
766 | G Smith | Old Gaytonians AC | |||
767 | R Carey | Middleton RC | |||
768 | D Baker | Stilton Striders | |||
769 | H Thompson | Stockport Harriers | |||
770 | P Whitehead | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
771 | N Font | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
772 | W Gilroy | Gosforth Harriers | |||
773 | B Nash | Thurrock Harriers | |||
774 | Brian Ward | City of Hull AC | |||
775 | N Clayton | Skyrac AC | |||
776 | P Ackland | Kendal AAC | |||
777 | D Tyler | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
778 | K Lowe | Victoria Park Harriers | |||
779 | R Firth | Mandale AC | |||
780 | G Tolley | Valley Striders | |||
781 | G Szender | Exeter Harriers | |||
782 | P Sterling | Basildon AAC | |||
783 | P Hemmings | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
784 | C Mellor | Buxton & District AC | |||
785 | G Wilson | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
786 | J Fry | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | |||
787 | M Riley | Massey Ferguson RC | |||
788 | C Prestt | Oxford City AC | |||
789 | J Britton | International Computers Ltd AC | |||
790 | C Henzell | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | |||
791 | H Darbon | Bedford & County AC | |||
792 | P Gallagher | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
793 | A Grant | Halesowen A and CC | |||
794 | A Warzytz | Nene Valley Harriers | |||
795 | R Quarton | Ipswich Harriers & AC | |||
796 | R Benn | Croydon Harriers | |||
797 | J Gardner | Bath & Percy AC | |||
798 | M Austerberry | Potteries Marathon AC | |||
799 | E Kennedy | Charnwood AC | |||
800 | M Coleman | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
801 | P Turner | Leamington C and AC | |||
802 | R Brimage | Wallasey AC | |||
803 | M Cooper | Newark AC | |||
804 | Nick Wilson | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
805 | P Parker | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | |||
806 | J Bennett | Milton Keynes AC | |||
807 | Mark Colpus | Blackheath Harriers | |||
808 | C Roberts | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | |||
809 | L Sawkins | Southend Harriers & AC | |||
810 | Phil Walsh | Preston Harriers | |||
811 | G Withers | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | |||
812 | J Giles | Potteries Marathon AC | |||
813 | Jim Rogers | East Hull Harriers & AC | |||
814 | J Thompson | GEC Harriers | |||
815 | D John | Massey Ferguson RC | |||
816 | S Torrance | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
817 | E Midgely | Queens Park Harriers | |||
818 | I Kendall | Portsmouth AC | |||
819 | C Bonnett | Thurrock Harriers | |||
820 | C Cheesman | Crawley AC | |||
821 | S Winterton | Potteries Marathon AC | |||
822 | R Turner | Cannock Chase AC | |||
823 | A Gallon | Heaton Harriers | |||
824 | N Camp | Woodford Green AC | |||
825 | C Rigby | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
826 | V Hancock | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
827 | N Fairbrass | Kent AC | |||
828 | G Doyley | Swindon AC | |||
829 | D Ehrenfreid | Rowheath Harriers | |||
830 | C Purden | Rowntree's AC | |||
831 | D Holt | Portsmouth AC | |||
832 | N Hotson | Totton Running Club | |||
833 | J Williams | Harlow AC | |||
834 | D Rigby | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
835 | R Wallis | Westbury Harriers | |||
836 | C Jarrett | Bank of England AC | Individual | ||
837 | S Whetstone | Pudsey & Bramley AC | |||
838 | A Boughey | Wallasey AC | |||
839 | A Lintern | Crawley AC | |||
840 | S Thomas | Borough of Hounslow AC | |||
841 | C Fagg | Warrington AC | |||
842 | G Morgan | Dursley & District AC | |||
843 | A McDonald | Telford AC | |||
844 | M Holgate | Bath & Percy AC | |||
845 | A Gregory | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
846 | I Lilley | Chesterfield Harriers & AC | |||
847 | N Holland | Spenborough & District AC | |||
848 | P Pitts | Cornwall AC | |||
849 | P Baxendale | Springfields AC | |||
850 | S Chilton | Barnet & District AC | |||
851 | R Ore | Westbury Harriers | |||
852 | Richard Hardcastle | Longwood Harriers | |||
853 | C Vodden | City of Hull AC | |||
854 | R Humphreys | Stamford & District AC | |||
855 | K May | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | |||
856 | G Hobbs | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
857 | I Burgess | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
858 | S Mayfield | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
859 | N Wooller | Winchester & District AC | |||
860 | J Allard | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
861 | S Wellman | Newbury AC | |||
862 | W Beardsmore | Frome Running Club | |||
863 | K Binney | Barnsley Road Runners AC | |||
864 | W Pratt | Hull University AA | Individual | ||
865 | J Patel | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
866 | M Myers | Friskney & District Harriers | |||
867 | A Porter | Bracknell AC | |||
868 | P Heeley | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
869 | D Cox | Swindon AC | |||
870 | N Fletcher | Rowheath Harriers | |||
871 | M Bizio | Belgrave Harriers | |||
872 | S Brady | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
873 | D Stevenson | Maidenhead AC | |||
874 | R Stevens | Reading AC | |||
875 | P Nolan | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | |||
876 | P Neighbour | Swindon AC | |||
877 | M Green | March AC | |||
878 | M Crawshaw | Exmouth Harriers | Individual | ||
879 | M Ruddleston | Rotherham Harriers | |||
880 | J Beck | Blackheath Harriers | |||
881 | B Thorpe | Chelmsford AC | |||
882 | C King | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
883 | P Butler | Border Harriers & AC | |||
884 | J O'Sullivan | Watford Harriers | |||
885 | J E Potter | Bridlington Road Runners | |||
886 | B Goodenough | March AC | |||
887 | A Fordham | Harborough AC | |||
888 | C Beighton | Rotherham Harriers | |||
889 | P Crankshaw | Bury AC | |||
890 | J Whitfield | East Hull Harriers & AC | |||
891 | G Birkett | St Helens AC | |||
892 | K Cook | Vauxhall MRC | |||
893 | P Jones | Telford AC | |||
894 | D Streeter | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | |||
895 | A Bamber | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
896 | A Currell | Verlea AC | |||
897 | C Tomlin | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
898 | D March | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
899 | A Noble | Longwood Harriers | |||
900 | R Allister | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
901 | A Nesbit | Nene Valley Harriers | |||
902 | A Conduit | Exeter Harriers | |||
903 | A Hacker | Milton Keynes AC | |||
904 | S Hampson | Sale Harriers | |||
905 | A Clark | Charnwood AC | |||
906 | M Quinlan | Bath & Percy AC | |||
907 | J Harrison | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
908 | P Flatman | City of Hull AC | |||
909 | W Morrison | Vauxhall MRC | |||
910 | T Scriven | Ipswich Jaffa RC | Individual | ||
911 | D Deevoy | Medway AC | |||
912 | M Noble | Stockport Harriers | |||
913 | M Kelly | Sale Harriers | |||
914 | J Compton | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
915 | J Harper | Charnwood AC | |||
916 | J Robinson | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | Individual | ||
917 | D Erskine | Matlock AC | |||
918 | P Gaines | Pudsey & Bramley AC | |||
919 | C Oberlin-Harris | Stroud & District AC | |||
920 | N Butler | Dursley & District AC | |||
921 | B McHugh | Rugby & District AC | |||
922 | S Mackay | Thames Hare and Hounds | |||
923 | R Ainsworth | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
924 | P Claridge | Vauxhall MRC | |||
925 | P Ivens | Sinfin Joggers | |||
926 | K Stanley | Tonbridge AC | |||
927 | M Jacobs | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
928 | S Bell | Nottingham University | |||
929 | R Burton | Watford Harriers | |||
930 | E Rennie | Longwood Harriers | |||
931 | J Lake | Chesterfield Harriers & AC | |||
932 | S Bradley | Manchester YMCA Harriers | |||
933 | S Toolan | London Irish AC | |||
934 | A Whittaker | Spenborough & District AC | |||
935 | P Stevenson | Pudsey & Bramley AC | |||
936 | R Fowden | University of East Anglia | |||
937 | R Stoneman | Dursley & District AC | |||
938 | T Brown | Wenlock Olympians | |||
939 | R Bowditch | Potteries Marathon AC | |||
940 | L Stone | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
941 | V New | Telford AC | |||
942 | C Smith | GEC Avionics | |||
943 | J Ferguson | North London AC | |||
944 | P Wood | Middleton RC | |||
945 | G Platt | Chorley AC | |||
946 | S Webb | Sinfin Joggers | |||
947 | S Gildert | Preston Harriers | |||
948 | G Rowe | Wallasey AC | |||
949 | P Page | Louth and District AC | Individual | ||
950 | P Finch | Waverley Harriers | |||
951 | J Bird | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | |||
952 | C Zacharides | Barnet & District AC | |||
953 | C Porter | Bracknell AC | |||
954 | K Wordsell | Harlow AC | |||
955 | M Carter | Huncote Harriers & AC | |||
956 | C Kendall | Milton Keynes AC | |||
957 | T O'Brien | Corby Town AAC | |||
958 | M Shirley | Heaton Harriers | |||
959 | L Kilkenny | Stafford AC | |||
960 | D Carter | Chorley AC | |||
961 | D Jones | Rowntree's AC | |||
962 | M Ryall | West Suffolk AC | |||
963 | T Brownlew | Doncaster Plant Works AC | |||
964 | T Wealthall | Notts. AC | |||
965 | K Perry | Halesowen A and CC | |||
966 | S Tibbs | Corby Town AAC | |||
967 | A Lester | Durham University CCC | Individual | ||
968 | D Hiller | Medway AC | |||
969 | M Bleasdale | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
970 | A Gay | Hermes AC | |||
971 | T Dymond | Exeter Harriers | |||
972 | M Coleman | Medway AC | |||
973 | M Bateman | Morpeth Harriers | |||
974 | M Jackson | Horwich RMI Harriers | |||
975 | M Cummings | Imperial College CCC | Individual | ||
976 | S Herrington | Woodford Green AC | |||
977 | G Peirson | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
978 | I Silk | Oxford University AC | |||
979 | G Needham | Leeds City AC | |||
980 | M Fidgett | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | |||
981 | K McNeill | Banbury Harriers AC | |||
982 | M Kelly | Milton Keynes AC | |||
983 | S Leech | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
984 | L Mussett | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
985 | K Evans | Havering AC | |||
986 | D Bonnington | Steel City Striders RC | |||
987 | T Ford | Grantham & District AC | |||
988 | H Woolridge | Michelin AC | |||
989 | P York | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
990 | P Guest | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
991 | G Taylor | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
992 | A Woodward | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
993 | C Williams | South London Harriers | |||
994 | S Keech | Manchester Harriers | |||
995 | S Hodgson | Rochdale Harriers | |||
996 | E Boswall | Victoria Park Harriers | |||
997 | P Osborn | Northbrook AC | |||
998 | L Benjamin | Hillingdon AC | |||
999 | D Henson | Stilton Striders | |||
1000 | E Hall | Grantham & District AC | |||
1001 | S Littlewood | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
1002 | M Dennison | Overton Harriers & AC | |||
1003 | J Millar | Doncaster Plant Works AC | |||
1004 | A Rigg | Crewe & Nantwich AC | |||
1005 | P Clark | Blaydon Harriers | |||
1006 | D Reid | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | |||
1007 | J Sprackland | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
1008 | J Dickinson | Doncaster Plant Works AC | |||
1009 | I Millar | Chesterfield Harriers & AC | |||
1010 | G Williams | Leamington C and AC | |||
1011 | D Wright | Vauxhall MRC | |||
1012 | A Green | Southend Harriers & AC | |||
1013 | J Kirkpatrick | Tamworth AC | |||
1014 | J Shilleto | University of East Anglia | |||
1015 | P Freeman | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
1016 | S Charlesworth | Buxton & District AC | |||
1017 | C Taylor | Watford Harriers | |||
1018 | J Mitchell | Gloucester AC | |||
1019 | S Fry | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | |||
1020 | K Pitt | Portsmouth AC | |||
1021 | C Tucker | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
1022 | D Weatherall | Waverley Harriers | |||
1023 | K Martin | Sutton Harriers | |||
1024 | G Crowe | Sunderland Harriers & AC | |||
1025 | R Johnston | Polytechnic Harriers | |||
1026 | R Boak | Wallsend Harriers & AC | |||
1027 | D Fitzgerald | Hillingdon AC | |||
1028 | D Richards | Rotherham Harriers | |||
1029 | R Mott | West Suffolk AC | |||
1030 | M Field | Morton Striders | Individual | ||
1031 | P Foster | South London Harriers | |||
1032 | Terry Ashmore | Mansfield Harriers | |||
1033 | C Parish | Harlow AC | |||
1034 | R Tyler | Reading AC | |||
1035 | M England | Worcester AC | |||
1036 | W Thompson | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
1037 | K Davies | North London AC | |||
1038 | G Blackshaw | Burton AC | |||
1039 | J Dixon | Newark AC | |||
1040 | I Fisher | Grantham & District AC | |||
1041 | N Hall | Hillingdon AC | |||
1042 | D Perren | Overton Harriers & AC | |||
1043 | C Abbott | Newton Aycliffe AC | |||
1044 | S Fitzcosta | Blackheath Harriers | |||
1045 | R Smith | Imperial College CCC | Individual | ||
1046 | A O'Connell | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
1047 | A Gray | London Irish AC | |||
1048 | C Morgan | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | |||
1049 | M Herring | Ilford AC | |||
1050 | M Morris | Kent AC | |||
1051 | M Locking | Nottingham University | |||
1052 | D McCully | Wallsend Harriers & AC | |||
1053 | M Guichard | Dartford Harriers | |||
1054 | G Laurie | Newark AC | |||
1055 | M Pickering | Kendal AAC | |||
1056 | Paul Stockburn | Harrogate Harriers & AC | |||
1057 | R Britton | Thames Hare and Hounds | |||
1058 | J Hampshire | Nottingham University | |||
1059 | R Crockford | University of East Anglia | |||
1060 | P Flavell | Mid Cheshire AC | |||
1061 | T Cann | Huncote Harriers & AC | |||
1062 | M Weston | Mid Cheshire AC | |||
1063 | K Gibbon | Wallasey AC | |||
1064 | A Eaton | Harlow AC | |||
1065 | M Poulton | Rochdale Harriers | |||
1066 | G Wilson | Telford AC | |||
1067 | D Willatt | March AC | |||
1068 | A Simpson | Potteries Marathon AC | |||
1069 | R Pugh | Mansfield Harriers | |||
1070 | J Elliot | Border Harriers & AC | |||
1071 | B Wynn | Stroud & District AC | |||
1072 | G Warhurst | Lincoln Wellington AC | |||
1073 | M Critchlow | Polytechnic Harriers | |||
1074 | M Duggan | Alvis RC | |||
1075 | C Canton | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
1076 | D Ball | Crewe & Nantwich AC | |||
1077 | A Brocklehurst | Middleton RC | |||
1078 | J Cheetham | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
1079 | A Brear | Skyrac AC | |||
1080 | C Bennett | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
1081 | M Heryet | Chiltern Striders | |||
1082 | M Dipple | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | |||
1083 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
1084 | H Evans | Basingstoke AC | |||
1085 | T Cozens | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
1086 | A Mould | Northampton Phoenix AC | |||
1087 | W Chidlow | Stafford AC | |||
1088 | T Ogar | Wallsend Harriers & AC | |||
1089 | N Poulter | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
1090 | M Edwards | Rossendale AC | |||
1091 | P Tarr | Reading AC | |||
1092 | S Cackett | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
1093 | B Hughes | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
1094 | J Booth | Crewe & Nantwich AC | |||
1095 | J Downey | Wallasey AC | |||
1096 | Giovanni Rizzo | Nene Valley Harriers | |||
1097 | D A Wilde | Wenlock Olympians | |||
1098 | M Buckley | London Irish AC | |||
1099 | R Griffin | Wenlock Olympians | |||
1100 | M Ingham | Steel City Striders RC | |||
1101 | S Portman | Tamworth AC | |||
1102 | P Hills | Dartford Harriers | |||
1103 | A Graham | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
1104 | G Brooke | Stockport Harriers | |||
1105 | R Holmes | Skyrac AC | |||
1106 | G Carter | Newton Aycliffe AC | |||
1107 | W O'Connors | Queens Park Harriers | |||
1108 | N Finch | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | |||
1109 | R Pownall | Barnet & District AC | |||
1110 | P Blackhurst | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
1111 | D Wilde | Bury AC | |||
1112 | S Westhead | Horwich RMI Harriers | |||
1113 | K Northard | Rolls-Royce Harriers | |||
1114 | S Green | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
1115 | R Love | Reading AC | |||
1116 | S Longdon | Altrincham & District AC | |||
1117 | S Thirkill | Pudsey & Bramley AC | |||
1118 | B Davies | Clevedon AC | |||
1119 | Dave Baker | South London Harriers | |||
1120 | S Casey | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
1121 | D M Smith | Ipswich Jaffa RC | Individual | ||
1122 | G Hyde | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | |||
1123 | H Montgomery | Heaton Harriers | |||
1124 | N Ashworth | Burnley AC | |||
1125 | O McCarrell | South Shields Harriers | |||
1126 | K Sharks | Camberley and District AC | Individual | ||
1127 | M Cowley | Bedford & County AC | |||
1128 | Steve McLean | Southport Waterloo AC | |||
1129 | N Watson | Longwood Harriers | |||
1130 | N Willis | Basingstoke AC | |||
1131 | N Glavin | Queens Park Harriers | |||
1132 | A Harvey | Barnet & District AC | |||
1133 | R Mead | Bracknell AC | |||
1134 | G Bell | Morpeth Harriers | |||
1135 | C Grey | Queens Park Harriers | |||
1136 | P Jeffs | Wirral AC | |||
1137 | P Green | Corby Town AAC | |||
1138 | T Northwood | Trowbridge & District AC | |||
1139 | M Wittering | Huncote Harriers & AC | |||
1140 | A Amouri | Exeter Harriers | |||
1141 | J Rushman | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | |||
1142 | M Hirst | Poole AC | |||
1143 | B Webb | Building Research Station AC | Individual | ||
1144 | A Magnall | Luton United Harriers | |||
1145 | P Cullen | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | |||
1146 | A Coleman | Havering AC | |||
1147 | T Temple | Middleton RC | |||
1148 | P Pickwell | Altrincham & District AC | |||
1149 | S Levy | Bank of England AC | Individual | ||
1150 | R Day | Wisbech AC | Individual | ||
1151 | G Reading | Banbury Harriers AC | |||
1152 | G Stanton | Cheshire Tally-Ho Hare and Hounds | |||
1153 | A Walker | Barnsley Road Runners AC | |||
1154 | B Gregory | Stockport Harriers | |||
1155 | K Blackburn | Spenborough & District AC | |||
1156 | J Wood | Thames Valley Police | |||
1157 | T Wilson | Hillingdon AC | |||
1158 | M Wraith | Shrewsbury AAC | |||
1159 | C White | Newton Aycliffe AC | |||
1160 | J Jennings | Waverley Harriers | |||
1161 | W Metcalfe | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | |||
1162 | T Lowe | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | |||
1163 | A Hollis | Wreake Runners | |||
1164 | P Vandrill | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
1165 | Clive Edgington | South London Harriers | |||
1166 | Peter Binns | Southend Harriers & AC | |||
1167 | P Chilton | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
1168 | J Greenwood | Halifax Harriers & AC | |||
1169 | A Ridgeway | Charnwood AC | |||
1170 | S Barker | Holbeach AC | |||
1171 | B Wing | March AC | |||
1172 | N Moores | Middleton RC | |||
1173 | D G West | Victoria Park Harriers | |||
1174 | A Sapsard | Totton Running Club | |||
1175 | P Sanderson | Telford AC | |||
1176 | G Robinson | Hermes AC | |||
1177 | R Hookes | Rowheath Harriers | |||
1178 | I Barnett | Stevenage & North Herts AC | |||
1179 | R Pace | Kent AC | |||
1180 | A Cooke | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
1181 | Richard Peters | Harborough AC | |||
1182 | C Wilde | Wenlock Olympians | |||
1183 | R McLlreavy | Rugby & District AC | |||
1184 | V Parsley | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
1185 | P O'Halloran | London Irish AC | |||
1186 | P Watkins | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | |||
1187 | K Vincent | Thetford AC | |||
1188 | R Coe | Blackheath Harriers | |||
1189 | J Bowley | Nene Valley Harriers | |||
1190 | J McGuigan | White Horse Harriers | |||
1191 | G Faherty | Rugby & District AC | |||
1192 | Phil Roberts | Rochdale Harriers | |||
1193 | P Ashworth | Rotherham Harriers | |||
1194 | M Robinson | Gloucester AC | |||
1195 | M Valentine | Chorley AC | |||
1196 | G Morley | Rowntree's AC | |||
1197 | A Woolford | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | |||
1198 | K Hirst | Watford Harriers | |||
1199 | S Nicol | Building Research Station AC | Individual | ||
1200 | N Spiers | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | |||
1201 | N Forrest | Matlock AC | |||
1202 | A Carruthers | Loughborough Students AC | Individual | ||
1203 | N Price | Manchester YMCA Harriers | |||
1204 | M Emmerson | March AC | |||
1205 | M Walker | Horwich RMI Harriers | |||
1206 | K Raine | Crook & District AC | |||
1207 | T Butler | Bournemouth AC | |||
1208 | J Brown | Buxton & District AC | |||
1209 | J Fitton | Dartford Harriers | |||
1210 | G Heslop | Verlea AC | |||
1211 | M Williams | Portsmouth AC | |||
1212 | J Bird | Northampton Phoenix AC | |||
1213 | A Tree | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
1214 | D Fairhurst | Dartford Harriers | |||
1215 | A Forey | Fleet & Crookham AC | |||
1216 | L Rowarth | Ilford AC | |||
1217 | D Burns | London Irish AC | |||
1218 | W Fellows | Wallsend Harriers & AC | |||
1219 | D White | Burton AC | |||
1220 | W Welsh | Surrey Fire Brigade RRC | |||
1221 | R Maines | Gosforth Harriers | |||
1222 | P Pollock | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | |||
1223 | P Blatch | Tamworth AC | |||
1224 | G Charles | Vauxhall MRC | |||
1225 | N James | Wreake Runners | |||
1226 | Gareth Bagguley | Newark AC | |||
1227 | P Cade | North London AC | |||
1228 | C Morrison | Sinfin Joggers | |||
1229 | J Budd | Hillingdon AC | |||
1230 | B Wevill | West Midlands Police | |||
1231 | D Higgins | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
1232 | J Hurley | Matlock AC | |||
1233 | V Jones | Mandale AC | |||
1234 | J Wilson | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
1235 | R Temple | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
1236 | Andy A Tuttle | Newbury AC | |||
1237 | J Southern | Newark AC | |||
1238 | R Richards | West Suffolk AC | |||
1239 | M Marchant | Tonbridge AC | |||
1240 | J Gee | Skyrac AC | |||
1241 | R Walsh | Blaydon Harriers | |||
1242 | D Kershaw | Chorley AC | |||
1243 | R Vialls | Victoria Park Harriers | |||
1244 | J Railton | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
1245 | C Bilsborrow | Leamington C and AC | |||
1246 | J Starkey | Camberley and District AC | Individual | ||
1247 | B Concannon | Harlow AC | |||
1248 | D Williams | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
1249 | B Haynes | Thames Valley Police | |||
1250 | C Harris | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | |||
1251 | S Butler | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | |||
1252 | D Nowell | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | |||
1253 | L Kay | Horwich RMI Harriers | |||
1254 | S Tinegate | East Hull Harriers & AC | |||
1255 | K Clee | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
1256 | T Atkin | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | |||
1257 | A Scott | Bedford & County AC | |||
1258 | E Tilbury | Overton Harriers & AC | |||
1259 | R Crawford | Corby Town AAC | |||
1260 | A Brazier | Newbury AC | |||
1261 | S Sherry | Colchester Harriers & AC | |||
1262 | T Hutchinson | Skyrac AC | |||
1263 | A Sweatman | Horwich RMI Harriers | |||
1264 | B Crowther | West Suffolk AC | |||
1265 | R Butler | Basingstoke AC | |||
1266 | A Palmer | Stilton Striders | |||
1267 | T O'Niell | Victoria Park Harriers | |||
1268 | D Harrison | Bexley Borough AC | |||
1269 | N Kirk | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
1270 | J Rainford | Preston Harriers | |||
1271 | S Greenbank | Chorley AC | |||
1272 | J Cannon | Chesterfield Harriers & AC | |||
1273 | M McVeigh | Havering AC | |||
1274 | M Nouch | Belgrave Harriers | |||
1275 | M Todd | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
1276 | N Thompson | Southport Waterloo AC | |||
1277 | R Coombes | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
1278 | K Powney | International Computers Ltd AC | |||
1279 | J Maher | Harborough AC | |||
1280 | C Curtis | Medway AC | |||
1281 | N Simpson | Mansfield Harriers | |||
1282 | T Renwick | Elswick Harriers | |||
1283 | C Chalk | Colchester Harriers & AC | |||
1284 | M Smith | Sheffield University CCC | |||
1285 | J Barrett | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
1286 | D Bailey | Queens Park Harriers | |||
1287 | A Palmer | Northampton Phoenix AC | |||
1288 | J Phillips | Tamworth AC | |||
1289 | D Hallam | Hermes AC | |||
1290 | B Allan | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
1291 | D Hanwell | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
1292 | J Thomas | Overton Harriers & AC | |||
1293 | L Parmenter | Steel City Striders RC | |||
1294 | R Chadbond | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
1295 | D Potter | Leamington C and AC | |||
1296 | C Hickman | Crawley AC | |||
1297 | A Carter | Mandale AC | |||
1298 | C Knott | Stockport Harriers | |||
1299 | D Brown | Biggleswade AC | |||
1300 | M Rickers | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | |||
1301 | C Middleton | Wenlock Olympians | |||
1302 | M Yeoman | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | |||
1303 | T Stokes | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
1304 | Andy Sellars | Kent AC | |||
1305 | A Sealby | International Computers Ltd AC | |||
1306 | D Ransom | Totton Running Club | |||
1307 | Robin Peters | Harborough AC | |||
1308 | K Addison | Springfields AC | |||
1309 | A Horsewill | Nottingham University | |||
1310 | N Baker | White Horse Harriers | |||
1311 | M Holdcroft | Rowheath Harriers | |||
1312 | M Mills | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | |||
1313 | H McCarron | Manchester YMCA Harriers | |||
1314 | J Golding | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
1315 | C Abbot | Middleton RC | |||
1316 | W Head | Burton AC | |||
1317 | J Bradley | Buxton & District AC | |||
1318 | J Clarkson | East Hull Harriers & AC | |||
1319 | M Trevor | Shrewsbury AAC | |||
1320 | A Clarke | Thetford AC | |||
1321 | J Wooton | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | |||
1322 | P Bream | Wallsend Harriers & AC | |||
1323 | J Southey | Barnet & District AC | |||
1324 | L Barker | Manchester YMCA Harriers | |||
1325 | S Minto | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | |||
1326 | D Kent | Burton AC | |||
1327 | T King | White Horse Harriers | |||
1328 | C Cusack | White Horse Harriers | |||
1329 | M Lawson | Rolls-Royce Harriers | |||
1330 | D Robbins | Winchester & District AC | |||
1331 | P Grimes | Frome Running Club | |||
1332 | J Bawn | Swindon AC | |||
1333 | J Dawson | Manchester YMCA Harriers | |||
1334 | S Holland | Newton Aycliffe AC | |||
1335 | P Williams | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
1336 | P Brown | Crewe & Nantwich AC | |||
1337 | B Lack | Biggleswade AC | |||
1338 | P Jones | Thurrock Harriers | |||
1339 | A Jones | Hull University AA | Individual | ||
1340 | P Schofield | Borough of Hounslow AC | |||
1341 | S Goodlad | Leighton Buzzard AC | |||
1342 | F Smith | International Computers Ltd AC | |||
1343 | K Baird | SKF AC | |||
1344 | M Grimes | Surrey Fire Brigade RRC | |||
1345 | V Tudor | Rossendale AC | |||
1346 | T Morys | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
1347 | J Coats | Mid Cheshire AC | |||
1348 | D Larner | Fleet & Crookham AC | |||
1349 | P Pudney | University of East Anglia | |||
1350 | M Pauley | Poole AC | |||
1351 | P Bowman | East Hull Harriers & AC | |||
1352 | J Luxford | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | |||
1353 | A Skinner | Wallasey AC | |||
1354 | P Coventry | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
1355 | E Cartwright | Middleton RC | |||
1356 | N Durant | Leicestershire CC AC | Individual | ||
1357 | C Ellis | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | |||
1358 | J Deighton | Old Gaytonians AC | |||
1359 | R Daley | Michelin AC | |||
1360 | J Pardoe | Banbury Harriers AC | |||
1361 | P Nutley | Overton Harriers & AC | |||
1362 | M Robinson | Rugby & District AC | |||
1363 | P Young | Stilton Striders | |||
1364 | N Bush | Biggleswade AC | |||
1365 | P Still | Mitcham AC | Individual | ||
1366 | M Miller | Hillingdon AC | |||
1367 | Ray Marshall | Holbeach AC | |||
1368 | A Chisnail | Buxton & District AC | |||
1369 | C Hood | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
1370 | D Williams | West Suffolk AC | |||
1371 | D Gibbons | Thames Valley Police | |||
1372 | Graham Lawrence | Solihull & Small Heath AC | |||
1373 | K Parker | Berry Hill Mansfield AC | |||
1374 | M Podmore | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | |||
1375 | M Prudoe | Nene Valley Harriers | |||
1376 | P Barber | Rowntree's AC | |||
1377 | W F Southgate | Rolls-Royce Harriers | |||
1378 | K Gething | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | |||
1379 | R Harrison | Newbury AC | |||
1380 | K Morgan | Stourport AC | |||
1381 | B Turley | Colchester Harriers & AC | |||
1382 | R Dyson | Luton United Harriers | |||
1383 | P Robinson | Poole AC | |||
1384 | B Wiles | Steel City Striders RC | |||
1385 | N Ainsworth | Rugby & District AC | |||
1386 | R Dean | Harborne Harriers | |||
1387 | M Brown | Rowntree's AC | |||
1388 | S Burridge | Leighton Buzzard AC | |||
1389 | S Taylor | Imperial College CCC | Individual | ||
1390 | D Maskell | Thames Valley Police | |||
1391 | B Bryan | Warley AC | Individual | ||
1392 | P Monaghan | Mitcham AC | Individual | ||
1393 | T Orrell | Chorley AC | |||
1394 | J Gibbons | Crook & District AC | |||
1395 | I Isherwood | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
1396 | A Osbaldestin | Victoria Park Harriers | |||
1397 | P Orchard | Barnet & District AC | |||
1398 | D Reid | Harborough AC | |||
1399 | B Coleman | Pudsey & Bramley AC | |||
1400 | B Granger | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | |||
1401 | M Rutkowski | Nene Valley Harriers | |||
1402 | M Coleman | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | |||
1403 | E Stafford | Doncaster Plant Works AC | |||
1404 | R Basnett | Mid Cheshire AC | |||
1405 | Ian Page | Rolls-Royce Harriers | |||
1406 | D Taylor | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
1407 | J Murphy | Holbeach AC | |||
1408 | P Watts | Huncote Harriers & AC | |||
1409 | A Crump | Maidenhead AC | |||
1410 | N Piotrowski | Warley AC | Individual | ||
1411 | B Bowers | March AC | |||
1412 | P Bacon | Solihull & Small Heath AC | |||
1413 | A Wright | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
1414 | R Bunn | Halesowen A and CC | |||
1415 | A Bradshaw | Manchester YMCA Harriers | |||
1416 | G Coleman | Horsham Joggers | |||
1417 | G Horsley | East Hull Harriers & AC | |||
1418 | G Sharpe | Friskney & District Harriers | |||
1419 | N Ayres | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | |||
1420 | P Lilley | Chesterfield Harriers & AC | |||
1421 | K Stone | Barnsley Road Runners AC | |||
1422 | P Roberts | Chiltern Striders | |||
1423 | D Massey | Horwich RMI Harriers | |||
1424 | J Hill | Leighton Buzzard AC | |||
1425 | P Bowser | Alvis RC | |||
1426 | A Sharpe | Denby Dale Travellers | |||
1427 | A Matson | Crawley AC | |||
1428 | M Frazer | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
1429 | S Broadhead | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
1430 | A Johnson | Wallasey AC | |||
1431 | B Poole | Winsford AC | |||
1432 | G Siddall | Steel City Striders RC | |||
1433 | J French | Dursley & District AC | |||
1434 | B Imber | Croydon Harriers | |||
1435 | M Sadler | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | |||
1436 | N White | Sutton Harriers | |||
1437 | J Wainwright | Pudsey & Bramley AC | |||
1438 | P Wickins | Pudsey & Bramley AC | |||
1439 | P Smith | Hillingdon AC | |||
1440 | A Thomas | Colchester Harriers & AC | |||
1441 | M Yates | Winsford AC | |||
1442 | R Hird | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | |||
1443 | P Scudder | Preston Harriers | |||
1444 | A Tindall | London Irish AC | |||
1445 | B Harris | Kent AC | |||
1446 | R Pike | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
1447 | P Starmer | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | |||
1448 | R Sear | Kent AC | |||
1449 | B Gilby | North London AC | |||
1450 | N Braggins | Banbury Harriers AC | |||
1451 | J Brown | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | |||
1452 | P Doran | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
1453 | M York | Stevenage & North Herts AC | |||
1454 | D Twyford | SKF AC | |||
1455 | D Boulton | Thames Valley Police | |||
1456 | R Husk | Fleet & Crookham AC | |||
1457 | M Wray | Valley Striders | |||
1458 | R Eyre | Bridlington Road Runners | |||
1459 | K Flaherty | St Bedes AC | Individual | ||
1460 | D Preedy | Burnley AC | |||
1461 | P Duthie | Northampton Phoenix AC | |||
1462 | S Brannigan | Alvis RC | |||
1463 | M Eastwood | Cheshire Tally-Ho Hare and Hounds | |||
1464 | D Parkinson | South London Harriers | |||
1465 | A Hawkins | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | |||
1466 | R Palmer | Bridlington Road Runners | |||
1467 | M Maclean | Barnsley Road Runners AC | |||
1468 | I Addison | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
1469 | D Parry | Mandale AC | |||
1470 | D Alston | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
1471 | D Starkie | Rossendale AC | |||
1472 | G Hurst | Huntingdon AC | Individual | ||
1473 | K Atherton | Valley Striders | |||
1474 | D Hindle | Springfields AC | |||
1475 | S Podbury | Chiltern Striders | |||
1476 | F Bolton | Thetford AC | |||
1477 | R Mitchell | Grantham & District AC | |||
1478 | J McCarthy | Gosforth Harriers | |||
1479 | L Mullen | Stockport Harriers | |||
1480 | P Hutchinson | Biggleswade AC | |||
1481 | D Booker | Mansfield Harriers | |||
1482 | M Leechmere | Harlow AC | |||
1483 | N Sirs | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
1484 | T Nield | Thurrock Harriers | |||
1485 | S Dean | Dark Peak Fell Runners | Individual | ||
1486 | B Blackeby | SKF AC | |||
1487 | M Fryer | Stroud & District AC | |||
1488 | M Blake | Thurrock Harriers | |||
1489 | M Dix | Gloucester AC | |||
1490 | G Morley | Tamworth AC | |||
1491 | A Rhodes | Harlow AC | |||
1492 | D Paddick | Chesterfield Harriers & AC | |||
1493 | M Smith | Winsford AC | |||
1494 | M Padley | Mansfield Harriers | |||
1495 | Keith Vickers | Louth and District AC | Individual | ||
1496 | M Price | Surrey Fire Brigade RRC | |||
1497 | P Glover | Barnsley Road Runners AC | |||
1498 | J Sullivan | Valley Striders | |||
1499 | R Johns | West Midlands Police | |||
1500 | B Quiney | West Midlands Police | |||
1501 | S Lancaster | Heaton Harriers | |||
1502 | J Norton | Bridlington Road Runners | |||
1503 | D Dew | Loughton AC | |||
1504 | D Barrett | Frome Running Club | |||
1505 | A Ball | International Computers Ltd AC | |||
1506 | R Thorne | Waverley Harriers | |||
1507 | R Gittus-Smith | Leamington C and AC | |||
1508 | R Leonard | Steel City Striders RC | |||
1509 | I Mant | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | |||
1510 | S Manning | SKF AC | |||
1511 | B Powell | Trowbridge & District AC | |||
1512 | P Thomas | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
1513 | M Dilaver | Haringey AC | |||
1514 | S Marcus | Lincoln Wellington AC | |||
1515 | D Stevens | Mid Cheshire AC | |||
1516 | M Titterton | Clevedon AC | |||
1517 | J McKenna | Northbrook AC | |||
1518 | M Goodson | Holbeach AC | |||
1519 | A Hindmarsh | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
1520 | M Siddons | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | |||
1521 | E Kettle | Mid Cheshire AC | |||
1522 | M Hill | International Harvesters R & J Club | |||
1523 | D Adams | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
1524 | T Ellis | Springfields AC | |||
1525 | M Preece | Shrewsbury AAC | |||
1526 | B Peers | Manchester YMCA Harriers | |||
1527 | F Zelaya | Nottingham University | |||
1528 | M Starford | Mandale AC | |||
1529 | D Kukanis | Banbury Harriers AC | |||
1530 | A Young | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | |||
1531 | S Leaverland | Valley Striders | |||
1532 | K Ryan | Alvis RC | |||
1533 | P Krusynski | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | |||
1534 | G Hart | Victoria Park Harriers | |||
1535 | M Lamb | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | |||
1536 | G Wilson | Bridlington Road Runners | |||
1537 | M Parris | Matlock AC | |||
1538 | M Vanderplank | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
1539 | N Hardman | Winsford AC | |||
1540 | P Robinson | Mid Cheshire AC | |||
1541 | C Thomas | Louth and District AC | Individual | ||
1542 | S Brackenbury | Newark AC | |||
1543 | B Heaford | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
1544 | C Penny | Wisbech AC | Individual | ||
1545 | J Solan | Northbrook AC | |||
1546 | R Suddens | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
1547 | G Olliver | Horsham Joggers | |||
1548 | D Cameron | Harlow AC | |||
1549 | D Johnson | West Midlands Police | |||
1550 | M Hill | Dartford Harriers | |||
1551 | M Hancock | Medway AC | |||
1552 | D Allemby | Barnsley Road Runners AC | |||
1553 | R Barritt | Valley Striders | |||
1554 | G Eastell | St Bedes AC | Individual | ||
1555 | J Chadwick | White Horse Harriers | |||
1556 | M Keough | Basingstoke AC | |||
1557 | D Burden | Stevenage & North Herts AC | |||
1558 | A Payne | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | |||
1559 | F Tolley | Doncaster Plant Works AC | |||
1560 | R Phillips | Wallasey AC | |||
1561 | Steve Ingham | Manchester YMCA Harriers | |||
1562 | E Bradley | Queens Park Harriers | |||
1563 | D Myers | Polytechnic Harriers | |||
1564 | J Kappes | Buxton & District AC | |||
1565 | A Perry | Burnley AC | |||
1566 | M Scroop | Bexley Borough AC | |||
1567 | M Holland | Trowbridge & District AC | |||
1568 | F Morales | Southend Harriers & AC | |||
1569 | S Reese | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | |||
1570 | T Cock | Stroud & District AC | |||
1571 | M Nightingale | Biggleswade AC | |||
1572 | R Barker | Harrogate Harriers & AC | |||
1573 | J Singleton | Southport Waterloo AC | |||
1574 | D Armstrong | Leicestershire CC AC | Individual | ||
1575 | Russell Stevenson | Steel City Striders RC | |||
1576 | D O'Leary | Manchester YMCA Harriers | |||
1577 | R Parsons | Harlow AC | |||
1578 | D Jones | Bicester Road Runners | |||
1579 | S Hornby | St Bedes AC | Individual | ||
1580 | I Wallace | Heaton Harriers | |||
1581 | T Bailey | Walthamstow AC | |||
1582 | P McAuliffe | GEC Avionics | |||
1583 | P Thomas | Colchester Harriers & AC | |||
1584 | D West | Wallsend Harriers & AC | |||
1585 | D Paver | Sheffield University CCC | |||
1586 | G Arditto | Doncaster Plant Works AC | |||
1587 | R Hanks | Colchester Harriers & AC | |||
1588 | R Laverick | Chester-le-Street & District AC | Individual | ||
1589 | M Knott | Halesowen A and CC | |||
1590 | D Green | Newbury AC | |||
1591 | B Hooper | Bridlington Road Runners | |||
1592 | T Hann | Lowestoft AC | |||
1593 | S Whitehead | Wreake Runners | |||
1594 | D Harris | Harlow AC | |||
1595 | F Riley | Pudsey & Bramley AC | |||
1596 | A Taylor | Cheshire Tally-Ho Hare and Hounds | |||
1597 | C Wolfarth | Southport Waterloo AC | |||
1598 | D Moorhouse | Mid Cheshire AC | |||
1599 | J Taylor | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | |||
1600 | D Howse | Bicester Road Runners | |||
1601 | M Maloney | Michelin AC | |||
1602 | J Knight | Thetford AC | |||
1603 | I Macfarlane | Northbrook AC | |||
1604 | C Heyes | Stevenage & North Herts AC | |||
1605 | L Kent | Waverley Harriers | |||
1606 | S Mensley | Wreake Runners | |||
1607 | J Heaton | Queens Park Harriers | |||
1608 | K Hall | Harlow AC | |||
1609 | F Golding | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | |||
1610 | C Hart | Stourport AC | |||
1611 | J Abberton | Polytechnic Harriers | |||
1612 | J Roberts | West Midlands Police | |||
1613 | C Harvey | Mid Cheshire AC | |||
1614 | A Davidson | Manchester Harriers | |||
1615 | L Cousens | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
1616 | R Wood | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
1617 | A Easy | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
1618 | J Grainey | International Harvesters R & J Club | |||
1619 | W Kingaby | Lowestoft AC | |||
1620 | K Dunn | Basingstoke AC | |||
1621 | C Turner | Sutton Harriers | |||
1622 | P Darby | Stourport AC | |||
1623 | K Puffett | Northbrook AC | |||
1624 | A Bagley | Stockport Harriers | |||
1625 | D Ciandella | Doncaster Plant Works AC | |||
1626 | A Gibson | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
1627 | Jack Hall | Tamworth AC | |||
1628 | M Taylor | East Hull Harriers & AC | |||
1629 | I Rutherford | Tamworth AC | |||
1630 | P Swaby | International Harvesters R & J Club | |||
1631 | P Savjani | White Horse Harriers | |||
1632 | J Swift | Chorley AC | |||
1633 | M Newbury | Mansfield Harriers | |||
1634 | P Clarke | Warrington AC | |||
1635 | B Wells | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
1636 | S Sayers | Horsham Joggers | |||
1637 | G Mercer | Sutton Harriers | |||
1638 | D Murfin | White Horse Harriers | |||
1639 | A Davidson | Friskney & District Harriers | |||
1640 | S Lake | University of East Anglia | |||
1641 | S Connelly | Fleet & Crookham AC | |||
1642 | J Legg | Exeter Harriers | |||
1643 | S Dillon | London Irish AC | |||
1644 | I Noble | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | |||
1645 | D Hardwell | Maidenhead AC | |||
1646 | R Merrill | Holbeach AC | |||
1647 | C Brown | Heaton Harriers | |||
1648 | M Searle | Fleet & Crookham AC | |||
1649 | S Quin | Burnley AC | |||
1650 | K Parker | Newton Aycliffe AC | |||
1651 | A Simmons | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | |||
1652 | G Davies | Fleet & Crookham AC | |||
1653 | Ander Brown | Stroud & District AC | |||
1654 | D Owers | Stroud & District AC | |||
1655 | J Davies | Dursley & District AC | |||
1656 | N Chattaway | Alvis RC | |||
1657 | T Wellard | Walthamstow AC | |||
1658 | G Shirley | Heaton Harriers | |||
1659 | N Holland | Wallsend Harriers & AC | |||
1660 | R Brown | Poole AC | |||
1661 | J Russell | Wenlock Olympians | |||
1662 | A Vincent | Banbury Harriers AC | |||
1663 | T Wong | University of East Anglia | |||
1664 | G King | Chiltern Striders | |||
1665 | J Ball | Metropolitan Police AC | |||
1666 | L Noble | Crook & District AC | |||
1667 | T Marshall | Southport Waterloo AC | |||
1668 | S Leach | Rolls-Royce Harriers | |||
1669 | M Burston | Cheshire Tally-Ho Hare and Hounds | |||
1670 | R Hewitt | Northbrook AC | |||
1671 | M Marchant | Rolls-Royce Harriers | |||
1672 | S Watson | Northbrook AC | |||
1673 | M Cross | Stroud & District AC | |||
1674 | R Knights | Alvis RC | |||
1675 | M Rose | Wisbech AC | Individual | ||
1676 | M Spencer | Basingstoke AC | |||
1677 | O Houlton | Lincoln Wellington AC | |||
1678 | R Beilis | Waverley Harriers | |||
1679 | G Slack | Mansfield Harriers | |||
1680 | A Bonelle | Solihull & Small Heath AC | |||
1681 | J Sanders | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
1682 | T Rowley | Bicester Road Runners | |||
1683 | D Yeomans | Sinfin Joggers | |||
1684 | T Mottram | Hull University AA | Individual | ||
1685 | M Whitehouse | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | |||
1686 | N Pullen | Rugby & District AC | |||
1687 | D Singh | Ilford AC | |||
1688 | G Nicholls | Northbrook AC | |||
1689 | J Padgett | International Harvesters R & J Club | |||
1690 | S Soffe | Totton Running Club | |||
1691 | F Driver | Ipswich Harriers & AC | |||
1692 | N Manners | Clevedon AC | |||
1693 | J Tingle | Worcester AC | |||
1694 | P Daniels | Northampton Phoenix AC | |||
1695 | D Coates | Ilford AC | |||
1696 | V Drakeford | West Midlands Police | |||
1697 | B Turner | Holbeach AC | |||
1698 | D Page | Thetford AC | |||
1699 | R Ashwood | Stourport AC | |||
1700 | P Luck | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
1701 | P Waite | Biggleswade AC | |||
1702 | T Webb | Wreake Runners | |||
1703 | M Reed | March AC | |||
1704 | J Deaton | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | |||
1705 | A O'Donnell | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
1706 | B Allison | Bridlington Road Runners | |||
1707 | D Pearson | Berry Hill Mansfield AC | |||
1708 | L Rimshaw | Croydon Harriers | |||
1709 | T Mead | Walthamstow AC | |||
1710 | A McDonnell | Chiltern Striders | |||
1711 | P Standing | Northampton Phoenix AC | |||
1712 | N Hall | Heaton Harriers | |||
1713 | I Eady | Vauxhall MRC | |||
1714 | H Ramczyk | Buxton & District AC | |||
1715 | B Page | Bicester Road Runners | |||
1716 | P Morgan | Trowbridge & District AC | |||
1717 | K Crooke | Croydon Harriers | |||
1718 | C Nicholson | Northbrook AC | |||
1719 | T Ward | Friskney & District Harriers | |||
1720 | P Brunt | Matlock AC | |||
1721 | T Pell | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
1722 | A Taylor | SKF AC | |||
1723 | D McKellar | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
1724 | J Alefounder | Hermes AC | |||
1725 | J Cooper | Dacorum AC | Individual | ||
1726 | C Weston | Harborne Harriers | |||
1727 | M Davy | Leamington C and AC | |||
1728 | P Cullen | Lowestoft AC | |||
1729 | C Atherton | Winsford AC | |||
1730 | D Hand | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
1731 | P Walker | GEC Harriers | |||
1732 | M Mullany | SKF AC | |||
1733 | T McFall | Poole AC | |||
1734 | P Dellar | SKF AC | |||
1735 | P Nicholas | Walthamstow AC | |||
1736 | Alan Roberts | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
1737 | L Connelly | Holbeach AC | |||
1738 | G Blowers | Lowestoft AC | |||
1739 | R Mulgrue | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | |||
1740 | A Stanley | Plessey Beeston AC | |||
1741 | J Tyler | Surrey Fire Brigade RRC | |||
1742 | A McDowall | Bexley Borough AC | |||
1743 | T Dickenson | Trowbridge & District AC | |||
1744 | P Rachel | Huncote Harriers & AC | |||
1745 | G McDonald | Cheshire Tally-Ho Hare and Hounds | |||
1746 | M Spelman | Mansfield Harriers | |||
1747 | D Bray | Friskney & District Harriers | |||
1748 | K Handford | Sinfin Joggers | |||
1749 | S Barnsley | Warley AC | Individual | ||
1750 | D Brown | Newark AC | |||
1751 | C Harrod | Wisbech AC | Individual | ||
1752 | A Sharrock | Friskney & District Harriers | |||
1753 | S Osman | Totton Running Club | |||
1754 | A Shades | March AC | |||
1755 | M Cartwright | Chiltern Striders | |||
1756 | R Lee | Spenborough & District AC | |||
1757 | S Bund | Leicester University CC | Individual | ||
1758 | G Damiani | Spenborough & District AC | |||
1759 | A Rose | Maidenhead AC | |||
1760 | P Holland | Ipswich Harriers & AC | |||
1761 | R Veal | International Harvesters R & J Club | |||
1762 | S Dooley | City of Hull AC | |||
1763 | M Cowlin | Maidenhead AC | |||
1764 | S Jakeman | Leeds University | |||
1765 | D Lincoln | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
1766 | M Wilkinson | Friskney & District Harriers | |||
1767 | D Walker | Chiltern Striders | |||
1768 | R Hill | Southend Harriers & AC | |||
1769 | M Harvey | Harborne Harriers | |||
1770 | A Blanshard | Denby Dale Travellers | |||
1771 | G Richardson | Loughton AC | |||
1772 | R Wallace | International Harvesters R & J Club | |||
1773 | N Rose | Maidenhead AC | |||
1774 | P Alden | Frome Running Club | |||
1775 | A Fryer | Surrey Fire Brigade RRC | |||
1776 | M Penn | International Harvesters R & J Club | |||
1777 | D Wheaton | Thurrock Harriers | |||
1778 | R Hale | Kent AC | |||
1779 | D Markillie | March AC | |||
1780 | J Andrews | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
1781 | T Osbourne | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
1782 | P Train | Hull University AA | Individual | ||
1783 | F O'Hara | Croydon Harriers | |||
1784 | G Walden | Wisbech AC | Individual | ||
1785 | C Walker | Plessey Beeston AC | |||
1786 | C Hood | Lowestoft AC | |||
1787 | D Norton | Plessey Beeston AC | |||
1788 | R Allum | Newbury AC | |||
1789 | J Page | Alton Joggers | |||
1790 | P McCarthy | Alvis RC | |||
1791 | G Moores | Winsford AC | |||
1792 | N Lambert | Thames Valley Police | |||
1793 | J Gurney | Durham City Harriers | |||
1794 | M Owen | Fleet & Crookham AC | |||
1795 | R Huddy | Cheshire Tally-Ho Hare and Hounds | |||
1796 | L Granger | Bicester Road Runners | |||
1797 | B Colley | Walthamstow AC | |||
1798 | G Newman | Polytechnic Harriers | |||
1799 | D Parsons | Oxford City AC | |||
1800 | P Brown | Middleton RC | |||
1801 | G Knight | Surrey Fire Brigade RRC | |||
1802 | J Strudwick | Clevedon AC | |||
1803 | I Parr | Trowbridge & District AC | |||
1804 | A Boothby | Lincoln Wellington AC | |||
1805 | B Steward | Surrey Fire Brigade RRC | |||
1806 | A Nolan | Horwich RMI Harriers | |||
1807 | R Handy | Bexley Borough AC |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present