Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darren Mead | Thetford AC | 00:22:21 | Individual | |
2 | Chris Teague | Liverpool Harriers | 00:22:37 | ||
3 | Steve Fury | GEC Avionics | 00:22:38 | ||
4 | Richard Goddard | Stretford AC | 00:22:41 | ||
5 | Tim Knibb | Salford Harriers | 00:22:45 | ||
6 | Ian Hall | Copeland AC | 00:22:45 | ||
7 | Philip Gladwin | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:22:53 | ||
8 | M Witmond | Dartford Harriers | 00:22:58 | ||
9 | Simon Mugglestone | Westbury Harriers | 00:23:00 | ||
10 | Tim Hewson | City of Plymouth AC | 00:23:05 | ||
11 | Chris Payne | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:23:07 | ||
12 | J Andersson | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:23:08 | ||
13 | D Bannister | Altrincham & District AC | 00:23:08 | ||
14 | S Chapman | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:23:12 | ||
15 | Tom Richardson | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:23:14 | ||
16 | E Southall | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:23:15 | ||
17 | N Flint | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:23:17 | ||
18 | M Isherwood | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:23:19 | ||
19 | Dave Smith | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:23:23 | ||
20 | Phil Helm | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:23:23 | ||
21 | Robert West | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:23:24 | ||
22 | Jason Rix | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:23:25 | ||
23 | G Arthey | Dartford Harriers | 00:23:27 | ||
24 | G Davey | Stretford AC | 00:23:30 | ||
25 | J Hussey | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:23:30 | ||
26 | A Armstrong | Sale Harriers | 00:23:31 | ||
27 | Kevin Gavin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:23:33 | ||
28 | D Rudge | City of Plymouth AC | 00:23:33 | ||
29 | S Gosman | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:23:35 | ||
30 | D Wilson | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:23:35 | ||
31 | Martin Amor | Copeland AC | 00:23:35 | ||
32 | R Foley | Banbury Harriers AC | 00:23:36 | Individual | |
33 | M Yates | Basildon AAC | 00:23:36 | ||
34 | P Ashmore | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:23:38 | ||
35 | W Lowther | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:23:38 | ||
36 | Steve Halliday | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:23:38 | Individual | |
37 | J Rawlings | Cornwall AC | 00:23:38 | ||
38 | T Mee | Spenborough & District AC | 00:23:42 | ||
39 | D Hemstead | Barton & District AC | 00:23:42 | Individual | |
40 | M Brazier | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:23:44 | ||
41 | R Johnson | City of Hull AC | 00:23:45 | ||
42 | P Fisk | Morpeth Harriers | 00:23:45 | ||
43 | I Kennedy (Disqualified) | Rotherham Harriers | 00:23:47 | ||
44 | D Price | Barnsley Road Runners AC | 00:23:49 | ||
45 | Paul Daly | Bracknell AC | 00:23:50 | ||
46 | G Faulkner | Telford AC | 00:23:50 | ||
47 | J Shepley | Wirral AC | 00:23:50 | ||
48 | I Robinson | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:23:50 | ||
49 | T Hodkinson | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:23:51 | ||
50 | A Ramsay | Sale Harriers | 00:23:52 | ||
51 | Richard Schlanker | Birchfield Harriers | |||
52 | Stewart Jones | Sale Harriers | |||
53 | T Bradbury | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
54 | T Ellis | Liverpool Harriers | |||
55 | N Watkins | Camberley and District AC | |||
56 | Rob Denmark | Basildon AAC | |||
57 | M Batty | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
58 | P Hutcheon | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
59 | A Richardson | GEC Avionics | |||
60 | N McRobb (Disqualified) | Rotherham Harriers | |||
61 | Robert Whalley | Scarborough Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
62 | D Avery | City of Plymouth AC | |||
63 | C Russell | Milton Keynes AC | |||
64 | I Polwarth | Dartford Harriers | |||
65 | S Earley | Leighton Buzzard AC | Individual | ||
66 | A Martvn | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
67 | Kevin McKay | Sale Harriers | |||
68 | R Stubbs | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
69 | I Mawson | Medway AC | |||
70 | S Nicholson | Chesterfield Harriers & AC | |||
71 | R Bennett | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
72 | P Deane | Gateshead Harriers | |||
73 | I Haslam | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
74 | Julian Gentry | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | |||
75 | M Stickels | GEC Avionics | |||
76 | S Evans | Stroud & District AC | |||
77 | C McFadzean | Cornwall AC | |||
78 | S Arnold | Portsmouth AC | |||
79 | D Hird | Spenborough & District AC | |||
80 | J Marwood | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
81 | A Allport | Shrewsbury & District AC | Individual | ||
82 | N Newport | Tonbridge AC | |||
83 | J Capel | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
84 | E Simpson | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | |||
85 | A Sinton | Border Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
86 | M Taylor | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
87 | M Peake | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
88 | P Blake | Chorley AC | |||
89 | S Allen | Swindon AC | |||
90 | P Gribble | Cornwall AC | |||
91 | M Thomas | Cornwall AC | |||
92 | R Spooner | Bingley Harriers | |||
93 | N Horrell | Chesterfield Harriers & AC | |||
94 | C Potts | Portsmouth AC | |||
95 | A Shepherd | Morpeth Harriers | |||
96 | A Rees | Halesowen A and CC | |||
97 | G Arman | Portsmouth AC | |||
98 | P Hogan | Westbury Harriers | |||
99 | P Rutherford | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
100 | S Priest | Morpeth Harriers | |||
101 | P Wakefield (Disqualified) | Rotherham Harriers | |||
102 | E Mitchell | Derby and County AC | |||
103 | G Townsend (Disqualified) | Rotherham Harriers | |||
104 | S Forsyth | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
105 | D Jones | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | |||
106 | A Plant | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | |||
107 | A Brown | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
108 | D Mayfield | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
109 | Dean Furniss | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
110 | M Haydon | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
111 | S Mitchell | Scunthorpe Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
112 | M Barnes | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
113 | S Melbourne | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
114 | C Whittaker | Tipton Harriers | |||
115 | C Mustill | Pudsey & Bramley AC | Individual | ||
116 | S Brown | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
117 | D Pick | Notts. AC | |||
118 | S Hill | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
119 | Glynn Tromans | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
120 | D Watkiss | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
121 | P Edwards | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
122 | D Birch | Reading AC | |||
123 | P Hilton | Derby and County AC | |||
124 | C Scott | Morpeth Harriers | |||
125 | R Gardener | Stamford & District AC | |||
126 | P Holdstock | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
127 | P Murray | Salford Harriers | |||
128 | J Newns | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | |||
129 | S Smith | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | |||
130 | C Roberts | Gateshead Harriers | |||
131 | S Hodges | Stroud & District AC | |||
132 | S Atkinson (Disqualified) | Rotherham Harriers | |||
133 | S Dawson | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | |||
134 | S Maddocks | Stamford & District AC | |||
135 | S Goss | Exeter Harriers | |||
136 | D Rimmer | Telford AC | |||
137 | C Knight | GEC Avionics | |||
138 | L Immins | Portsmouth AC | |||
139 | S Denham | Camberley and District AC | |||
140 | M Thomson | Liverpool Harriers | |||
141 | H Thomas | Basildon AAC | |||
142 | P Hall | Birchfield Harriers | |||
143 | S Russell | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
144 | R Pearson | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
145 | M Rendell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
146 | A Netts | GEC Avionics | |||
147 | A Bate | Herne Hill Harriers | Individual | ||
148 | C Jones | Notts. AC | |||
149 | S Wilkes | Rowheath Harriers | Individual | ||
150 | T Barker | Crewe & Nantwich AC | |||
151 | A Bourne | Stilton Striders | Individual | ||
152 | K Hunn | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
153 | D Nockels | Longwood Harriers | |||
154 | I Hopkinson | Chesterfield Harriers & AC | |||
155 | A Spurden | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | |||
156 | A Jones | Birchfield Harriers | |||
157 | N Liverton | Stamford & District AC | |||
158 | M Sanders | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
159 | C Mee | Spenborough & District AC | |||
160 | K White | Woodford Green AC | |||
161 | J Caldwell | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
162 | M Oakshot | City of Plymouth AC | |||
163 | J Wherlock | Westbury Harriers | |||
164 | D Thorrington | Ipswich Harriers & AC | |||
165 | A Cubbon | Liverpool Harriers | |||
166 | D Walker | Sutton Harriers | Individual | ||
167 | M Howarth | Stretford AC | |||
168 | R Temple | Birchfield Harriers | |||
169 | T Golden | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
170 | Martin Peace | Bingley Harriers | |||
171 | A Jones | Swindon AC | |||
172 | G Robbins | Havering AC | |||
173 | K Vickers | Stockport Harriers | |||
174 | K Kearns | Bexley Borough AC | |||
175 | I Hobdell | Luton United Harriers | |||
176 | I Phillip | Heaton Harriers | |||
177 | A Jones | GEC Avionics | |||
178 | M Smith | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | |||
179 | K Regan | Watford Harriers | |||
180 | J Leyshon | Cornwall AC | |||
181 | P Mosteiro | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
182 | K Williams | Birchfield Harriers | |||
183 | A Myatt | Dursley & District AC | |||
184 | J Emery | Clevedon AC | |||
185 | P Swan | Invicta East Kent AC | |||
186 | I Mole | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
187 | A Pacey | Luton United Harriers | |||
188 | G Ryder | Tamworth AC | Individual | ||
189 | I Sharp | Bingley Harriers | |||
190 | L Russell | Corby Town AAC | |||
191 | M Kemp | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | |||
192 | R Thatcher | Dartford Harriers | |||
193 | P Heyes | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
194 | M Skirvin | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | |||
195 | C Addison | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
196 | D Baker | Old Gaytonians AC | |||
197 | Roy Lilley | East Hull Harriers & AC | |||
198 | W Truran | Chorley AC | |||
199 | P Johnson | Liverpool Harriers | |||
200 | P Rowan | Halifax Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
201 | A Clarke | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
202 | M Busby | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
203 | R Casson | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | |||
204 | N Duffell | Birchfield Harriers | |||
205 | J Saxty | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
206 | P Dunn | Gateshead Harriers | |||
207 | A Youp | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
208 | Martin Rose (Disqualified) | Mandale AC | |||
209 | I Robinson | Ipswich Harriers & AC | |||
210 | M Hammond | Bracknell AC | |||
211 | P Freary | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
212 | M Forrester | Sutton & Cheam Harriers | Individual | ||
213 | S Brennon | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
214 | D Moran | Stretford AC | |||
215 | M Barham | Dartford Harriers | |||
216 | Andy Peace | Bingley Harriers | |||
217 | N Francis | Milton Keynes AC | |||
218 | J Gercs | Rugby & District AC | |||
219 | S Rodziewicz | Holbeach AC | |||
220 | R Geraghty | St Helens AC | |||
221 | G McGurren | Belgrave Harriers | |||
222 | P Clarke | Telford AC | |||
223 | P Barker | Spenborough & District AC | |||
224 | N Smart | Westbury Harriers | |||
225 | P Brame | Liverpool Harriers | |||
226 | G McKenzie | Northampton Phoenix AC | |||
227 | R Bunton | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
228 | D McLver | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
229 | N Jones | Crewe & Nantwich AC | |||
230 | G Beste | Ashford AC | |||
231 | J Mears | Camberley and District AC | |||
232 | P Barry | Mitcham AC | |||
233 | B Robbins | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
234 | J Mills | Cambridge Harriers | |||
235 | R McGruirk | Northampton Phoenix AC | |||
236 | Peter Darbyshire | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
237 | C Robins | Halesowen A and CC | |||
238 | M Parkin | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
239 | P Hardy | Tipton Harriers | |||
240 | J Smith | Old Gaytonians AC | |||
241 | J Cropley | Bedford & County AC | |||
242 | C Tranter | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
243 | P Knott | Chesterfield Harriers & AC | |||
244 | P Webb | Tynedale Harriers | |||
245 | G Ithell | Rossendale AC | Individual | ||
246 | P Taberner | Chorley AC | |||
247 | M Bunker (Disqualified) | Mandale AC | |||
248 | A O'Brien | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
249 | A Brown | Rowntree's AC | |||
250 | M Stage | Havering AC | |||
251 | M Wells | Leeds City AC | |||
252 | J Wakeland | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | |||
253 | P Serrechia | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
254 | Raife Plant | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | |||
255 | P Clarke | Tipton Harriers | |||
256 | Steve Winstanley | Bingley Harriers | |||
257 | C Young | Stilton Striders | Individual | ||
258 | R Butler | Crawley AC | |||
259 | P Jones | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | |||
260 | D Baldwin | Bingley Harriers | |||
261 | A Marshall | Haringey AC | |||
262 | D Kelly | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | |||
263 | P Middlecote | Gloucester AC | |||
264 | D Butterworth | Leeds City AC | |||
265 | M Kinane | Belgrave Harriers | |||
266 | S Cock | Stroud & District AC | |||
267 | D Harris | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
268 | M Ibbotson | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
269 | G Bissell | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | |||
270 | I Mitchell | Woodford Green AC | |||
271 | S Hilton | Derby and County AC | |||
272 | P Smiles | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
273 | S Thomas | Derby and County AC | |||
274 | M Witchell | Woodford Green AC | |||
275 | B Nixon | Bournemouth AC | |||
276 | M Bullas | Tipton Harriers | |||
277 | A Edwards | Dartford Harriers | |||
278 | G Dauven | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
279 | P Ryan | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
280 | S Monger | Rugby & District AC | |||
281 | D Bennett | Crawley AC | |||
282 | R Bendall | Chesterfield Harriers & AC | |||
283 | Malcolm Rose (Disqualified) | Mandale AC | |||
284 | P Hemmings | Sparkhill Harriers | Individual | ||
285 | K Swallow | Newark AC | |||
286 | M Harris | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
287 | D Wright | Leamington C and AC | |||
288 | A Miles | Bournemouth AC | |||
289 | G Smith | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
290 | S Ellis (Disqualified) | Rotherham Harriers | |||
291 | R Phillips | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
292 | P Gallon | Heaton Harriers | |||
293 | A Burrows | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
294 | N Chappel | Stamford & District AC | |||
295 | G Calderbank | Chorley AC | |||
296 | D Gauden | Wenlock Olympians | |||
297 | M King | Haringey AC | |||
298 | K Briden | Telford AC | |||
299 | Jonny Monk | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
300 | D Moffatt | Swindon AC | |||
301 | V Long | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
302 | K Smith | Cannock Chase AC | |||
303 | D Watson | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
304 | S Hartshorn | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
305 | J Rutter | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
306 | C Harding | Longwood Harriers | |||
307 | C Evans | Wenlock Olympians | |||
308 | D Alexander | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | |||
309 | A Perry | City of Plymouth AC | |||
310 | D Collins | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
311 | S Garbutt | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
312 | J Barry | Mitcham AC | |||
313 | I Cook | City of Hull AC | |||
314 | D O'Grady | Sale Harriers | |||
315 | G Hedley | Ipswich Harriers & AC | |||
316 | A Garrofall | Cannock Chase AC | |||
317 | K Weightman | Morpeth Harriers | |||
318 | C Gregory | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | |||
319 | P Cox | Wenlock Olympians | |||
320 | A Russell | Charnwood AC | |||
321 | C Dimmack | City of Hull AC | |||
322 | J Lillingstone | Woodford Green AC | |||
323 | P Dodsworth | Holbeach AC | |||
324 | T Abubacker | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
325 | S Carey | City of Hull AC | |||
326 | C King | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | Individual | ||
327 | M Gleadow | East Hull Harriers & AC | |||
328 | P Littlewood | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | |||
329 | P Massey | Horwich RMI Harriers | Individual | ||
330 | R Payne | Bedford & County AC | |||
331 | M Bradbury | Buxton & District AC | |||
332 | M Allister | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
333 | J Chadwick | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
334 | T Gibson | Rochdale Harriers | |||
335 | L Salad | Rochdale Harriers | |||
336 | P Kenny | Salford Harriers | |||
337 | M Taylor | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
338 | T Brill | Newark AC | |||
339 | B Kidd | Blaydon Harriers | |||
340 | E Carter | Huncote Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
341 | A Riley | Tipton Harriers | |||
342 | R Collinson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
343 | C Marsden | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
344 | S Beet | Notts. AC | |||
345 | R Maddison | Sunderland Harriers & AC | |||
346 | S Brown | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
347 | R Docherty | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
348 | S Bloomer | Halesowen A and CC | |||
349 | L Thirlwall | Invicta East Kent AC | |||
350 | P Baggett | Blaydon Harriers | |||
351 | J Robson | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
352 | P Buffam | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
353 | J McElligott | Haringey AC | |||
354 | D Jennings | Telford AC | |||
355 | J Payne | West Suffolk AC | Individual | ||
356 | A Cullen | Basingstoke AC | Individual | ||
357 | S Harding | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
358 | V Haque | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
359 | M Morley | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
360 | M Jennings | Woodford Green AC | |||
361 | J Froggatt | Stretford AC | |||
362 | S Webb | Halesowen A and CC | |||
363 | S Bowden | Bracknell AC | |||
364 | P Taylor | Wenlock Olympians | |||
365 | G Pritchard | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
366 | M McMenamin | Verlea AC | |||
367 | J Eastwood | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
368 | M Foley | Salford Harriers | |||
369 | D Wilson (Disqualified) | Mandale AC | |||
370 | S Simmonds | Crawley AC | |||
371 | J Shepperd | Tipton Harriers | |||
372 | R Bruton | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
373 | M Keogh | Worksop HAC | Individual | ||
374 | Marcus Etheridge | Invicta East Kent AC | |||
375 | G Gregory | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
376 | S Evans | Chesterfield Harriers & AC | |||
377 | J Wild | Buxton & District AC | |||
378 | F O'Callaghan | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
379 | J Rushton | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | |||
380 | D Green | Southend Harriers & AC | |||
381 | P Watson | Gateshead Harriers | |||
382 | M Garrett | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | |||
383 | P Stevens | Reading AC | |||
384 | J Collins | Gloucester AC | |||
385 | M Wolfcarius | Blackheath Harriers | |||
386 | S Watson (Disqualified) | Mandale AC | |||
387 | A Newell | March AC | Individual | ||
388 | A Maher | Salford Harriers | |||
389 | M Borrett | Holbeach AC | |||
390 | L Dobinson | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | |||
391 | J Coward | Wenlock Olympians | |||
392 | M Horne | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
393 | A Reilly | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
394 | S Willis | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
395 | L Collins | Walthamstow AC | |||
396 | J Ryan (Disqualified) | Rotherham Harriers | |||
397 | A Osborne | Bracknell AC | |||
398 | C Oxley | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
399 | I Brown | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
400 | J Rose | Tonbridge AC | |||
401 | D Lowe (Disqualified) | Mandale AC | |||
402 | S Burke | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
403 | M Waterhouse | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | |||
404 | R Butterfield | Frome Running Club | Individual | ||
405 | C Williams | Westbury Harriers | |||
406 | N Bowers | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | |||
407 | S Wood | Rowntree's AC | |||
408 | M Greenhough | Verlea AC | |||
409 | R Harvey | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
410 | T Charles | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
411 | N Barnes | Tynedale Harriers | |||
412 | G Morton | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
413 | K Best | Notts. AC | |||
414 | J Barley | Buxton & District AC | |||
415 | M Rourke | Chorley AC | |||
416 | N Simmonds | Cambridge Harriers | |||
417 | A Wardle | Winsford AC | Individual | ||
418 | A Long | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
419 | P Mulhall | Gateshead Harriers | |||
420 | D Mason | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | |||
421 | S Ash | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
422 | C Ringrose | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
423 | Russell Middleton | Havering AC | |||
424 | P Murrells | Tonbridge AC | |||
425 | A Smith | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | |||
426 | C Tye | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
427 | D Hill | Pudsey & Bramley AC | Individual | ||
428 | T Ashley | Derby and County AC | |||
429 | S Kehoe | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
430 | J Morley | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
431 | A Wilson | Derby and County AC | |||
432 | S Bray | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
433 | J Walker | Walthamstow AC | |||
434 | M Linbourne | Medway AC | |||
435 | J Hunter | Buxton & District AC | |||
436 | M Hayman | Old Gaytonians AC | |||
437 | W Rimmer | Altrincham & District AC | |||
438 | S Jeffrey | Tonbridge AC | |||
439 | S Lucas | Telford AC | |||
440 | G Dooley | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | |||
441 | D Poulton | Rochdale Harriers | |||
442 | D Chamberlain | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
443 | D Clark | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
444 | N Adams | Walthamstow AC | |||
445 | C Handford | Sinfin Joggers | Individual | ||
446 | M Willoughby | Clevedon AC | |||
447 | S Cooke | Ipswich Harriers & AC | |||
448 | J Perrins | Halesowen A and CC | |||
449 | D Clark | Charnwood AC | |||
450 | S Petre | City of Hull AC | |||
451 | M Lawson | Friskney & District Harriers | Individual | ||
452 | I Wigmore | Walthamstow AC | |||
453 | D Coxford | Morpeth Harriers | |||
454 | M Shiner | Milton Keynes AC | |||
455 | P Sanders | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
456 | J Kimber | Charnwood AC | |||
457 | N Forster | Walthamstow AC | |||
458 | B Gubb | Exeter Harriers | |||
459 | M Heyes | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
460 | D Bolton | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
461 | J Holt | Mitcham AC | |||
462 | P Reidy | Bracknell AC | |||
463 | P Lester | Blackheath Harriers | |||
464 | I Johnston | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
465 | C Batterbury | Mitcham AC | |||
466 | S Fisher | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
467 | D Thompson | Notts. AC | |||
468 | M Davis | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
469 | J Mallon | Frome Running Club | Individual | ||
470 | R Knutson | Old Gaytonians AC | |||
471 | M Dunn | Bedford & County AC | |||
472 | N Tamlin | Westbury Harriers | |||
473 | P Higham | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
474 | L Phillips | Croydon Harriers | |||
475 | D Windle | Harborough AC | Individual | ||
476 | F Surtees | Newark AC | |||
477 | R Howarth | Wallasey AC | Individual | ||
478 | N Cameron | Blaydon Harriers | |||
479 | P Heslop | Verlea AC | |||
480 | P O'Neill | Potteries Marathon AC | |||
481 | G Parker | Grantham & District AC | |||
482 | L Grewel | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
483 | A Murphy | Leeds City AC | |||
484 | J Warnock | Preston Harriers | |||
485 | P Brown | Rowntree's AC | |||
486 | P Benedickter | Luton United Harriers | |||
487 | P Fellows | Cannock Chase AC | |||
488 | N Booker | International Harvesters R & J Club | Individual | ||
489 | L Cousens | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
490 | I Appru | Haringey AC | |||
491 | B Mills | Sparkhill Harriers | Individual | ||
492 | P Batchelor | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
493 | J Watkins | Milton Keynes AC | |||
494 | M Edmundson | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | |||
495 | P Young | Rowntree's AC | |||
496 | D Burden | Lowestoft AC | Individual | ||
497 | B Gardiner | Swindon AC | |||
498 | M Prestwood | Louth and District AC | Individual | ||
499 | C Potter | Croydon Harriers | |||
500 | K Topping | St Helens AC | |||
501 | M Weston | Halesowen A and CC | |||
502 | N Hawton | Maidenhead AC | Individual | ||
503 | W Clark | Crawley AC | |||
504 | E Fallon | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
505 | A Crompton | Rochdale Harriers | |||
506 | P Bexley | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
507 | M Lee | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
508 | A Sandy | Clevedon AC | |||
509 | S Woodward | Winsford AC | Individual | ||
510 | R Howe | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
511 | G Brine | Leeds City AC | |||
512 | S Pike | Gloucester AC | |||
513 | R Parker | Wisbech AC | Individual | ||
514 | D Green (Disqualified) | Mandale AC | |||
515 | D Clarke | Mid Cheshire AC | Individual | ||
516 | S Stachini | Invicta East Kent AC | |||
517 | G Bradley | City of Hull AC | |||
518 | P James | Wenlock Olympians | |||
519 | C Draper | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
520 | C Hagger | Corby Town AAC | |||
521 | G Hayhurst | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | |||
522 | B Cossey | Sinfin Joggers | Individual | ||
523 | G Tyndall | Dursley & District AC | |||
524 | I Thompson | Camberley and District AC | |||
525 | M Bell | Cambridge Harriers | |||
526 | J Grierson | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
527 | M Sekinger | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
528 | P Haycock | Milton Keynes AC | |||
529 | T Atkinson | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | |||
530 | T Roberts | Rowheath Harriers | Individual | ||
531 | C O'Hagan | Queens Park Harriers | |||
532 | M Franklin | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
533 | D Stirk | Longwood Harriers | |||
534 | J Mills | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
535 | S Taylor | Bracknell AC | |||
536 | C Phillips | Holbeach AC | |||
537 | A Horton | Belgrave Harriers | |||
538 | S Muse | Milton Keynes AC | |||
539 | C Longbottom | Rochdale Harriers | |||
540 | T Sloman | Walthamstow AC | |||
541 | G Bowerman | Croydon Harriers | |||
542 | R Mann | Belgrave Harriers | |||
543 | D Topley | Louth and District AC | Individual | ||
544 | J Llewellyn | Stroud & District AC | |||
545 | M Ramsdale | Rugby & District AC | |||
546 | M Smith | Belgrave Harriers | |||
547 | J Kerridge | Louth and District AC | Individual | ||
548 | J Millott | Croydon Harriers | |||
549 | A Wood | Chorley AC | |||
550 | G Tetlow | St Helens AC | |||
551 | G Lawson | Friskney & District Harriers | Individual | ||
552 | G Goodwin | Portsmouth AC | |||
553 | K Ward | Salford Harriers | |||
554 | R Hogg | Woodford Green AC | |||
555 | A Ball | Wallsend Harriers & AC | |||
556 | G Hill | Newark AC | |||
557 | B Carlton | Belgrave Harriers | |||
558 | D Richmond | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
559 | D Tait | Charnwood AC | |||
560 | M Tee | Cambridge Harriers | |||
561 | W Francis | Sinfin Joggers | Individual | ||
562 | I Atkin | Holbeach AC | |||
563 | R Vile | Loughton AC | Individual | ||
564 | O Bryant | Newark AC | |||
565 | S Warnock | Preston Harriers | |||
566 | J McGrory | Bexley Borough AC | |||
567 | R Oastler | Ipswich Harriers & AC | |||
568 | J Hyde | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
569 | N Galling | Gloucester AC | |||
570 | G Shilton | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
571 | I Inman | Blaydon Harriers | |||
572 | C York | Spenborough & District AC | |||
573 | G Brown | Queens Park Harriers | |||
574 | S Ewington | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
575 | A Caiels | Bexley Borough AC | |||
576 | M Lupton | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
577 | P Bycroft | Holbeach AC | |||
578 | J Kenyon | Verlea AC | |||
579 | S Singh | Leamington C and AC | |||
580 | J Webb | Gloucester AC | |||
581 | J Plimmer | Camberley and District AC | |||
582 | J Stevens | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
583 | D Williams | Haringey AC | |||
584 | M Scammell | Watford Harriers | |||
585 | G McGuire | Friskney & District Harriers | Individual | ||
586 | J Hannon | Medway AC | |||
587 | M Powell-Bevan | Rugby & District AC | |||
588 | B Robin | Queens Park Harriers | |||
589 | A McCullough | Rugby & District AC | |||
590 | S Singh | Longwood Harriers |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present