Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dave Clarke | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:44:14 | ||
2 | Dave Lewis | Rossendale AC | 00:45:00 | ||
3 | Craig Mochrie | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:45:12 | ||
4 | Mark Dalloway | Stourport AC | 00:45:17 | ||
5 | Chris Robison | Royal Navy AC | 00:45:28 | ||
6 | Karl Harrison | Stretford AC | 00:45:45 | ||
7 | Paul Cuskin | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | 00:45:54 | ||
8 | Tony Milovsorov | Tipton Harriers | 00:45:57 | ||
9 | Paul Taylor | Copeland AC | 00:46:01 | ||
10 | K Stuart | Keswick AC | 00:46:08 | ||
11 | M Williams | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:46:09 | ||
12 | Adrian Passey | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:46:14 | ||
13 | Andy Leach | Bingley Harriers | 00:46:20 | ||
14 | B Bedell | Telford AC | 00:46:22 | ||
15 | K Fahey | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:46:26 | ||
16 | Bernie Rushworth | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:46:30 | ||
17 | Barry Knight | Torbay AAC | 00:46:33 | ||
18 | Mark Flint | Telford AC | 00:46:35 | ||
19 | A Laukam | Birchfield Harriers | 00:46:46 | ||
20 | Kevin Lamb | Derby and County AC | 00:46:49 | ||
21 | A Salter | Birchfield Harriers | 00:46:50 | ||
22 | T Redman | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:46:51 | ||
23 | Paul Dugdale | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:46:53 | ||
24 | P Evans | Lowestoft AC | 00:46:54 | ||
25 | T Power | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:46:56 | ||
26 | B O'Connor | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:46:59 | ||
27 | Peter Tootell | Stretford AC | 00:47:01 | ||
28 | A Leonard | Salford Harriers | 00:47:02 | ||
29 | T Fieldsend | Sheffield AC | 00:47:04 | ||
30 | P Fox | Birchfield Harriers | 00:47:07 | ||
31 | Neil Appleby | Birchfield Harriers | 00:47:07 | ||
32 | A Holden | Tipton Harriers | 00:47:08 | ||
33 | J Clark | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:47:09 | ||
34 | Jeremy Barton | Blackheath Harriers | 00:47:10 | ||
35 | A Robinson | Gateshead Harriers | 00:47:15 | ||
36 | Dale Laughlin | Chelmsford AC | 00:47:18 | ||
37 | R Westwood | Tipton Harriers | 00:47:18 | ||
38 | G Wade | Gateshead Harriers | 00:47:20 | ||
39 | Bernie Ford | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:47:23 | ||
40 | Geoff Wightman | Dartford Harriers | 00:47:25 | ||
41 | W Foster | Blackheath Harriers | 00:47:28 | ||
42 | Chris Buckley | Westbury Harriers | 00:47:29 | ||
43 | D Wilson | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:47:33 | ||
44 | Phil O'Brien | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:47:36 | ||
45 | R Wise | City of Plymouth AC | 00:47:37 | ||
46 | A St Leger | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:47:40 | ||
47 | A Iszatt | South London Harriers | 00:47:40 | ||
48 | D Ramsden | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:47:41 | ||
49 | M Gratton | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:47:42 | ||
50 | K Dumpleton | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:47:45 | ||
51 | Mick Thompson | Sheffield AC | 00:47:48 | ||
52 | M Riley | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:47:49 | ||
53 | B Atwell | Boxhill Racers | 00:47:54 | ||
54 | J Boyes | Bournemouth AC | 00:47:54 | ||
55 | A Girling | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:47:55 | ||
56 | I Patten | Dartford Harriers | 00:47:57 | ||
57 | S James | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:47:57 | ||
58 | M Shotbolt | Bedford & County AC | 00:47:59 | ||
59 | E Southam | Highgate Harriers | 00:48:01 | ||
60 | N Brawn | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:48:01 | ||
61 | T Marx | Gateshead Harriers | 00:48:04 | ||
62 | A Wright | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:48:05 | ||
63 | K Jacques | St Helens AC | 00:48:07 | ||
64 | A Jackson | Stourport AC | 00:48:08 | ||
65 | G Webb | Ilford AC | 00:48:09 | ||
66 | A McGrath | Westbury Harriers | 00:48:09 | ||
67 | H Dixon | Gloucester AC | 00:48:10 | ||
68 | Lee Woolridge | Tipton Harriers | 00:48:11 | ||
69 | A Symonds | Birchfield Harriers | 00:48:13 | ||
70 | J Crehan | Warrington AC | 00:48:13 | ||
71 | A Guilder | Blackheath Harriers | 00:48:14 | ||
72 | Nicky Martyn | Highgate Harriers | 00:48:14 | ||
73 | D Wilson-Evans | Gloucester AC | 00:48:14 | ||
74 | M Cadman | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:48:16 | ||
75 | K Penney | Boxhill Racers | 00:48:17 | ||
76 | Phil Ledger | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:48:19 | ||
77 | Dominic Hill | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:48:20 | ||
78 | Darren Pemberton | Birchfield Harriers | 00:48:21 | ||
79 | P Bettridge | Havering AC | 00:48:21 | ||
80 | P Hart | Bournemouth AC | 00:48:22 | ||
81 | Richard Carter | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:48:27 | ||
82 | M Cawood | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:48:29 | ||
83 | T Nash | Blackheath Harriers | 00:48:30 | ||
84 | Dave Payne | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:48:32 | ||
85 | M Hicks | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:48:33 | ||
86 | D Farrell | Border Harriers & AC | 00:48:34 | ||
87 | R Powell | Gateshead Harriers | 00:48:37 | ||
88 | C Naisbitt | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:48:39 | ||
89 | M King | Cornwall AC | 00:48:40 | ||
90 | P Barratt | Woking AC | 00:48:40 | ||
91 | K Moss | Chorley AC | 00:48:40 | ||
92 | A Ross | Verlea AC | 00:48:42 | ||
93 | D Cole | Bury AC | 00:48:43 | ||
94 | Geoff Jerwood | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:48:45 | ||
95 | P Fowler | Tipton Harriers | 00:48:47 | ||
96 | N Sirs | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 00:48:48 | ||
97 | A Gill | Leeds City AC | 00:48:50 | ||
98 | J Herries | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:48:52 | ||
99 | R Carey | Border Harriers & AC | 00:48:52 | ||
100 | M Derrane | Royal Navy AC | 00:48:54 | ||
101 | P Mayo | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:48:54 | ||
102 | P Cadman | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:48:56 | ||
103 | William Nock | Halesowen A and CC | 00:48:57 | ||
104 | C Brown | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:48:57 | ||
105 | P Parry | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:48:57 | ||
106 | Jeff Hornby | Spenborough & District AC | 00:48:58 | ||
107 | G Hull | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:49:01 | ||
108 | Adrian Mason | Barnet & District AC | 00:49:02 | ||
109 | M Gormley | Chelmsford AC | 00:49:03 | ||
110 | A Dent | Blaydon Harriers | 00:49:04 | ||
111 | R Higgins | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:49:05 | ||
112 | B Murphy | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:49:07 | ||
113 | P Bristow | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:49:08 | ||
114 | M Jones | Blackheath Harriers | 00:49:11 | ||
115 | K Vose | Liverpool Harriers | 00:49:12 | ||
116 | P Woods | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:49:12 | ||
117 | M Price | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:49:13 | ||
118 | H Webster | Bracknell AC | 00:49:14 | ||
119 | D Glassborow | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:49:14 | ||
120 | D Adams | Westbury Harriers | 00:49:15 | ||
121 | K Brackstone | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:49:15 | ||
122 | J Wigley | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:49:15 | ||
123 | P Harker | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:49:15 | ||
124 | S D'Amico | Derby and County AC | 00:49:16 | ||
125 | P Dalloway | Stourport AC | 00:49:17 | ||
126 | G Getty | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:49:18 | ||
127 | W Buxton | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:49:19 | ||
128 | F Kehoe | Wirral AC | 00:49:21 | ||
129 | Andrew Saker | Tipton Harriers | 00:49:25 | ||
130 | J Thornbury | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:49:26 | ||
131 | P Swailes | Border Harriers & AC | 00:49:27 | ||
132 | M Roscoe | Leeds University | 00:49:28 | ||
133 | C Mayo | Gloucester AC | 00:49:30 | ||
134 | A King | Tipton Harriers | 00:49:30 | ||
135 | T Rudd | Stourport AC | 00:49:36 | ||
136 | B Roydon | Medway AC | 00:49:36 | ||
137 | M Kendall | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:49:37 | ||
138 | R Bergstrand | Rochdale Harriers | 00:49:37 | ||
139 | J Girvan | Sheffield AC | 00:49:38 | ||
140 | K Miles | Westbury Harriers | 00:49:39 | ||
141 | N Fairbrass | Kent AC | 00:49:40 | ||
142 | S Poulton | Stourport AC | 00:49:41 | ||
143 | I McBein | Wirral AC | 00:49:41 | ||
144 | I Haggan | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:49:41 | ||
145 | M Hager | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:49:42 | ||
146 | H Duggan | Sheffield AC | 00:49:44 | ||
147 | M Clarkson | Borough of Sandwell AC | 00:49:45 | ||
148 | M Moore | Gosforth Harriers | 00:49:45 | ||
149 | S Johnson | Bingley Harriers | 00:49:46 | ||
150 | G Ribbons | Boxhill Racers | 00:49:48 | ||
151 | M Sprason | Birchfield Harriers | 00:49:49 | ||
152 | A Hobdell | Luton United AC | 00:49:50 | ||
153 | Kevin Lomas | Charnwood AC | 00:49:51 | ||
154 | Carl W Plumpton | Portsmouth AC | 00:49:51 | ||
155 | A 'Tony' Simmons | Luton United AC | 00:49:52 | ||
156 | Jerry Watson | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:49:53 | ||
157 | M Larche | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:49:53 | ||
158 | S Speak | Rowntree's AC | 00:49:54 | ||
159 | N Smith | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:49:54 | ||
160 | M Cursons | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:49:54 | ||
161 | D Bultitude | Notts. AC | 00:49:55 | ||
162 | P Banks | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:49:58 | ||
163 | Graham Clarke | Manx AC | 00:49:59 | ||
164 | D Lee | Exeter Harriers | 00:50:00 | ||
165 | A West | Luton United AC | 00:50:01 | ||
166 | B Peacock | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:50:01 | ||
167 | S Watson | Chorley Harriers | 00:50:02 | ||
168 | P Barr | Basildon AAC | 00:50:03 | ||
169 | M Brameld | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:50:03 | ||
170 | G Cairns | Sefton Harriers | 00:50:04 | ||
171 | D Hughes | City of Plymouth AC | 00:50:05 | ||
172 | P Fleming | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:50:06 | ||
173 | R Coles | Blackheath Harriers | 00:50:06 | ||
174 | T Clark | Poole AC | 00:50:07 | ||
175 | M Chapman | Highgate Harriers | 00:50:09 | ||
176 | R Sheen | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:50:10 | ||
177 | F O'Connor | Thetford AC | 00:50:10 | ||
178 | N Moore | Reading AC | 00:50:11 | ||
179 | D Cowan | Boxhill Racers | 00:50:12 | ||
180 | A Houghton | Warrington AC | 00:50:12 | ||
181 | J Stratton | Highgate Harriers | 00:50:12 | ||
182 | M Higginbottom | Salford Harriers | 00:50:13 | ||
183 | M Pearson | Longwood Harriers | 00:50:13 | ||
184 | A G Reilly | Boxhill Racers | 00:50:14 | ||
185 | D Leaf | Rowntree's AC | 00:50:18 | ||
186 | E Barbour | Birchfield Harriers | 00:50:18 | ||
187 | S Bone | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:50:19 | ||
188 | A Howden | Leeds City AC | 00:50:19 | ||
189 | P Scott | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:50:19 | ||
190 | N Barlow | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:50:20 | ||
191 | G Whellens | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | 00:50:20 | ||
192 | G Davies | Westbury Harriers | 00:50:20 | ||
193 | S Renie | City of Hull AC | 00:50:21 | ||
194 | R Cudworth | Halesowen A and CC | 00:50:21 | ||
195 | R Cytlau | Gloucester AC | 00:50:21 | ||
196 | D O'Daly | Bracknell AC | 00:50:22 | ||
197 | R Owen | Exeter Harriers | 00:50:22 | ||
198 | G Russell | Boxhill Racers | 00:50:23 | ||
199 | M Strange | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:50:23 | ||
200 | A Maddocks | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:50:24 | ||
201 | S Gildert | Preston Harriers | 00:50:24 | ||
202 | J Barnard | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:50:25 | ||
203 | Balfie Brown | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:50:26 | ||
204 | P Venables | Rotherham Harriers | 00:50:26 | ||
205 | D Fairbrass | Kent AC | 00:50:27 | ||
206 | Giovanni Rizzo | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:50:27 | ||
207 | Mike Harris | Westbury Harriers | 00:50:28 | ||
208 | D Brown | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:50:29 | ||
209 | A Jones | Sheffield AC | 00:50:29 | ||
210 | I Logan | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:50:30 | ||
211 | E Shelley | Thurrock Harriers | 00:50:31 | ||
212 | B Johnson | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:50:32 | ||
213 | A Fox | Manx AC | 00:50:33 | ||
214 | B Gillespie | Sefton Harriers | 00:50:34 | ||
215 | R Long | Portsmouth AC | 00:50:35 | ||
216 | M Critchlow | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:50:36 | ||
217 | T Hills | Charnwood AC | 00:50:37 | ||
218 | J Montgomery | Corby Town AAC | 00:50:37 | ||
219 | P Ingvorsen | Ilford AC | 00:50:38 | ||
220 | A Snowden | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:50:38 | ||
221 | D Walsh | Luton United AC | 00:50:39 | ||
222 | G Dwelly | Woking AC | 00:50:39 | ||
223 | M Speight | Bingley Harriers | 00:50:40 | ||
224 | S Bullock | Sefton Harriers | 00:50:41 | ||
225 | Richard White | Halesowen A and CC | 00:50:41 | ||
226 | D Wyatt | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:50:42 | ||
227 | A Magnall | Luton United AC | 00:50:43 | ||
228 | S Sutcliffe | Gateshead Harriers | 00:50:43 | ||
229 | M Miles | Heaton Harriers | 00:50:44 | ||
230 | D H Morris | Boxhill Racers | 00:50:44 | ||
231 | T Durham | Preston Harriers | 00:50:45 | ||
232 | M Farmery | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:50:45 | ||
233 | R Burn | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:50:46 | ||
234 | D Gilbert | Reading AC | 00:50:46 | ||
235 | C O'Brien | Manchester Harriers | 00:50:47 | ||
236 | P Jones | Cambridge Harriers | 00:50:47 | ||
237 | John Wheway | Tipton Harriers | 00:50:48 | ||
238 | P Clark | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:50:48 | ||
239 | R Carrier | Rotherham Harriers | 00:50:49 | ||
240 | M Ball | Portsmouth AC | 00:50:49 | ||
241 | G Seward | Exeter Harriers | 00:50:49 | ||
242 | J Dingwall | City of Hull AC | 00:50:50 | ||
243 | S Collingridge | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:50:50 | ||
244 | R Dooney | Granta Harriers | 00:50:51 | ||
245 | T Bishop | Sinfin Joggers | 00:50:51 | ||
246 | M Quinn | Stretford AC | 00:50:52 | ||
247 | M Thomas | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:50:52 | ||
248 | F Mulhearn | Sale Harriers | 00:50:53 | ||
249 | A Stedman | Luton United AC | 00:50:53 | ||
250 | L McVittle | Border Harriers & AC | 00:50:54 | ||
251 | Matthew Thompson | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:50:54 | ||
252 | S Portman | Tamworth AC | 00:50:55 | ||
253 | M Lepps | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:50:55 | ||
254 | M Bowering | Swindon AC | 00:50:56 | ||
255 | S Vines | Havering AC | 00:50:57 | ||
256 | R Church | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:50:57 | ||
257 | B McEvoy | Rowheath Harriers | 00:50:58 | ||
258 | S Spooner | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:50:59 | ||
259 | J Wallis | Woodford Green AC | 00:50:59 | ||
260 | A Jenkins | Morpeth Harriers | 00:51:00 | ||
261 | T Dewis | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:51:01 | ||
262 | Mark Colpus | Blackheath Harriers | 00:51:01 | ||
263 | M Murphy | Royal Navy AC | 00:51:02 | ||
264 | Gordon Baird | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:51:03 | ||
265 | Jeff Norman | Altrincham & District AC | 00:51:04 | ||
266 | R Yeomans | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:51:04 | ||
267 | G Summers | Worcester AC | 00:51:05 | ||
268 | Micah Wilson | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:51:06 | ||
269 | R Heslden | Royal Navy AC | 00:51:07 | ||
270 | M Hill | Notts. AC | 00:51:08 | ||
271 | T Parr | Notts. AC | 00:51:09 | ||
272 | A Coleman | Havering AC | 00:51:09 | ||
273 | K Bowles | Folkestone AC | 00:51:10 | ||
274 | D Neil | Royal Navy AC | 00:51:10 | ||
275 | C Norris | Bingley Harriers | 00:51:11 | ||
276 | M Farrall | City of Hull AC | 00:51:12 | ||
277 | J Thompson | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:51:12 | ||
278 | M Farran | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:51:13 | ||
279 | G Devine | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:51:14 | ||
280 | W Slaymaker | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:51:14 | ||
281 | T Cutler | Poole Runners | 00:51:15 | ||
282 | D Nowton | Manx AC | 00:51:16 | ||
283 | P Haynes | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:51:17 | ||
284 | P Russell | Bournemouth AC | 00:51:17 | ||
285 | J Goldring | Woodford Green AC | 00:51:18 | ||
286 | G Piper | Derby and County AC | 00:51:19 | ||
287 | R Hart | South Liverpool AC | 00:51:20 | ||
288 | D Brown | Telford AC | 00:51:21 | ||
289 | R Howells | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:51:21 | ||
290 | S Fenney | Sefton Harriers | 00:51:22 | ||
291 | G Williams | Granta Harriers | 00:51:23 | ||
292 | P Yeomans | Derby and County AC | 00:51:24 | ||
293 | N Hume | Springfields AC | 00:51:24 | ||
294 | W Gilroy | Gosforth Harriers | 00:51:25 | ||
295 | R Peers | Altrincham & District AC | 00:51:26 | ||
296 | C Lindley | North Derbyshire RC | 00:51:27 | ||
297 | M Jones | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:51:27 | ||
298 | J Williams | Gloucester AC | 00:51:28 | ||
299 | T Booth | Woking AC | 00:51:29 | ||
300 | B Little | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:51:30 | ||
301 | D Ellis | Ilford AC | 00:51:31 | ||
302 | C Bewick | Folkestone AC | 00:51:32 | ||
303 | William Evans | Tipton Harriers | 00:51:33 | ||
304 | P Campbell | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:51:34 | ||
305 | C Rosling | Matlock AC | 00:51:34 | ||
306 | M Hill | Gloucester AC | 00:51:34 | ||
307 | H Brasher | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:51:35 | ||
308 | C Poulter | Derby and County AC | 00:51:35 | ||
309 | T Johnston | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:51:36 | ||
310 | M Prady | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:51:36 | ||
311 | M Smith | City of Hull AC | 00:51:37 | ||
312 | P West | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:51:37 | ||
313 | P Pickwell | Altrincham & District AC | 00:51:38 | ||
314 | N Miller | Westbury Harriers | 00:51:38 | ||
315 | S Goodwin | Bedford & County AC | 00:51:39 | ||
316 | Chris Bailey | Highgate Harriers | 00:51:39 | ||
317 | M Girvan | Warrington AC | 00:51:40 | ||
318 | Gwyn Davies | Salford Harriers | 00:51:40 | ||
319 | P Bevilacqua | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:51:41 | ||
320 | I Cousins | Boxhill Racers | 00:51:41 | ||
321 | R Sholley | Charnwood AC | 00:51:42 | ||
322 | M Kinch | Warrington AC | 00:51:42 | ||
323 | D Owen | Liverpool Running Club | 00:51:43 | ||
324 | D Crewe | Middleton RC | 00:51:43 | ||
325 | S Bird | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:51:44 | ||
326 | R Peters | Springfields AC | 00:51:45 | ||
327 | M Gibbs | Chelmsford AC | 00:51:45 | ||
328 | Roy Marshall | Holbeach AC | 00:51:46 | ||
329 | C Brogan | Victoria Park Harriers | 00:51:47 | ||
330 | C Bucknall | Stretford AC | 00:51:48 | ||
331 | J Worthington | Sefton Harriers | 00:51:49 | ||
332 | Anthony Barden | Basildon AAC | 00:51:50 | ||
333 | F Cooney | Serpentine Running Club | 00:51:50 | ||
334 | T Pares | Royal Navy AC | 00:51:50 | ||
335 | Andy Carruthers | Halesowen A and CC | 00:51:51 | ||
336 | M Gates | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:51:51 | ||
337 | P Haynes | Basildon AAC | 00:51:52 | ||
338 | L Gowland | Preston Harriers | 00:51:52 | ||
339 | R Turner | Borough of Enfield Harriers | 00:51:52 | ||
340 | I Hart | Notts. AC | 00:51:53 | ||
341 | S Needs | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:51:53 | ||
342 | Mick Edwards | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:51:54 | ||
343 | R Harbisher | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:51:54 | ||
344 | D Gee | Manchester Harriers | 00:51:55 | ||
345 | V McCoy | Preston Harriers | 00:51:55 | ||
346 | M Cheseldine | Leeds City AC | 00:51:55 | ||
347 | D Ford | Woking AC | 00:51:56 | ||
348 | Shaun Purkiss | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:51:56 | ||
349 | K Kiddie | Portsmouth AC | 00:51:57 | ||
350 | G Seymour | Vauxhall MRC | 00:51:57 | ||
351 | N Price | Rowheath Harriers | 00:51:58 | ||
352 | S Stevenson | Telford AC | 00:51:58 | ||
353 | P Holland | North London AC | 00:51:59 | ||
354 | R Crabb | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:51:59 | ||
355 | S Irving | St Helens AC | 00:52:00 | ||
356 | M Earthy | Barnet & District AC | 00:52:00 | ||
357 | N Walker | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:52:01 | ||
358 | K Best | Stretford AC | 00:52:01 | ||
359 | C Smythe | Cambridge Harriers | 00:52:02 | ||
360 | G Deacon | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:52:02 | ||
361 | M McCann | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:52:03 | ||
362 | C McFadden | Sefton Harriers | 00:52:03 | ||
363 | A Tindall | London Irish AC | 00:52:04 | ||
364 | N Allison | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 00:52:04 | ||
365 | D Ridings | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:52:05 | ||
366 | D Bond | Askern District RC | 00:52:05 | ||
367 | D Callaghan | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:52:06 | ||
368 | S Sear | Woodford Green AC | 00:52:06 | ||
369 | J Porter | Imperial College CCC | 00:52:07 | ||
370 | D Wood | Chorley Harriers | 00:52:07 | ||
371 | C Lancaster | Leeds City AC | 00:52:08 | ||
372 | S Elliott | Notts. AC | 00:52:08 | ||
373 | S Murphy | Sefton Harriers | 00:52:09 | ||
374 | B Brennan | Mitcham & Sutton AC | 00:52:10 | ||
375 | R Ainsworth | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:52:10 | ||
376 | S Hewitt | Rowheath Harriers | 00:52:11 | ||
377 | J Carswell | Bracknell AC | 00:52:12 | ||
378 | G Hopkins | Crawley AC | 00:52:12 | ||
379 | N Jobson | Blaydon Harriers | 00:52:13 | ||
380 | S Davies | Mansfield MAFIA | 00:52:14 | ||
381 | P Brownson | Altrincham & District AC | 00:52:14 | ||
382 | B Foster | St Helens AC | 00:52:15 | ||
383 | P O'Dell | Bedford & County AC | 00:52:16 | ||
384 | A Marsh | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:52:16 | ||
385 | B Peatfield | Salford Harriers | 00:52:17 | ||
386 | D Miller | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:52:18 | ||
387 | Nick Wilson | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:52:19 | ||
388 | J James | Reading AC | 00:52:20 | ||
389 | R McAndrew | Chorley Harriers | 00:52:21 | ||
390 | M Lake | Belgrave Harriers | 00:52:22 | ||
391 | Andy Blair | Bedford & County AC | 00:52:23 | ||
392 | D Higgins | South London Harriers | 00:52:24 | ||
393 | D Macfarlane | Riddings Youth Centre AC | 00:52:25 | ||
394 | C Quine | Manx AC | 00:52:26 | ||
395 | A Davies | Bury AC | 00:52:26 | ||
396 | R Kindersley | Serpentine Running Club | 00:52:27 | ||
397 | L Watson | Washington AC | 00:52:27 | ||
398 | J Ingham | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:52:28 | ||
399 | M Green | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:52:29 | ||
400 | D Wilde | Worcester AC | 00:52:29 | ||
401 | John Mackenzie | Ilford AC | 00:52:30 | ||
402 | S Hawkins | Bingley Harriers | 00:52:31 | ||
403 | C Nash | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:52:31 | ||
404 | D Dawson | Royal Navy AC | 00:52:32 | ||
405 | A Camp | Dartford Harriers | 00:52:32 | ||
406 | S Stretch | Royal Navy AC | 00:52:33 | ||
407 | P Calderbank | Heaton Harriers | 00:52:34 | ||
408 | M Ash | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:52:34 | ||
409 | P Darbyshire | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:52:35 | ||
410 | R Dennehay | Bedford & County AC | 00:52:36 | ||
411 | S Emerson | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:52:36 | ||
412 | M Derham | Poole Runners | 00:52:37 | ||
413 | P Haigh | Salford Harriers | 00:52:37 | ||
414 | E Brown | Basildon AAC | 00:52:38 | ||
415 | A Williamson | Birmingham University AC | 00:52:38 | ||
416 | B Sargeant | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:52:39 | ||
417 | M Thomas | Poole Runners | 00:52:39 | ||
418 | Steve Millington | Halesowen A and CC | 00:52:40 | ||
419 | S Woods | Rochdale Harriers | 00:52:40 | ||
420 | R Limbert | Telford AC | 00:52:41 | ||
421 | M Harmer | Reading AC | 00:52:41 | ||
422 | M Roberts | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:52:42 | ||
423 | D Baskerville | Spenborough & District AC | 00:52:43 | ||
424 | S Gaines | Rotherham Harriers | 00:52:43 | ||
425 | I Atkins | Worcester AC | 00:52:43 | ||
426 | G Baker | City of Hull AC | 00:52:44 | ||
427 | S Harris | Preston Harriers | 00:52:45 | ||
428 | D Ramsay | Reading AC | 00:52:45 | ||
429 | D Jordan | Heanor RC | 00:52:46 | ||
430 | J Haslon | Sefton Harriers | 00:52:46 | ||
431 | A Evans | South London Harriers | 00:52:47 | ||
432 | L Cole | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:52:48 | ||
433 | M Duff | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:52:48 | ||
434 | R Lancaster | Preston Harriers | 00:52:49 | ||
435 | A Venn | Sheffield AC | 00:52:50 | ||
436 | P Pierce | Wreake Runners | 00:52:51 | ||
437 | M Holt | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:52:52 | ||
438 | P Wallace | Medway AC | 00:52:52 | ||
439 | A Whittaker | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:52:53 | ||
440 | M Woolrich | St Helens AC | 00:52:54 | ||
441 | J Ferguson | North London AC | 00:52:54 | ||
442 | Ste Burthem | Warrington AC | 00:52:55 | ||
443 | Philip Hall | Grantham & District AC | 00:52:56 | ||
444 | A Hesketh | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:52:57 | ||
445 | S Meynall | Derby and County AC | 00:52:57 | ||
446 | A Fielding | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:52:58 | ||
447 | W Snelgrove | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:52:58 | ||
448 | R Ironmonger | Notts. AC | 00:52:59 | ||
449 | M Crewe | Bingley Harriers | 00:52:59 | ||
450 | M Ede | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 00:53:00 | ||
451 | G Rawlinson | St Helens AC | 00:53:00 | ||
452 | R Walters | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:53:01 | ||
453 | S Tibbs | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:53:01 | ||
454 | D Barnes | Wirral AC | 00:53:02 | ||
455 | J Bentley | Stretford AC | 00:53:02 | ||
456 | E Ranicar | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:53:03 | ||
457 | E Hall | Grantham & District AC | 00:53:03 | ||
458 | B Aspden | Salford Harriers | 00:53:04 | ||
459 | D Carter | Chorley Harriers | 00:53:04 | ||
460 | Fred Pidgeon | Notts. AC | 00:53:05 | ||
461 | P Cole | Borough of Sandwell AC | 00:53:05 | ||
462 | M Bizio | Belgrave Harriers | 00:53:06 | ||
463 | D Gibbons | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:53:06 | ||
464 | G Cunliffe | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:53:06 | ||
465 | P Gooding | Bedford & County AC | 00:53:07 | ||
466 | I Brown | Morpeth Harriers | 00:53:07 | ||
467 | M Pilkard | Rugby & District AC | 00:53:07 | ||
468 | A Millett | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:53:08 | ||
469 | D Jackson | Telford AC | 00:53:08 | ||
470 | N Watson | Longwood Harriers | 00:53:08 | ||
471 | D Burchill | Stretford AC | 00:53:09 | ||
472 | S Oglethorpe | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:53:09 | ||
473 | Martin Slevin | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:53:09 | ||
474 | D Caldwell | Rossendale AC | 00:53:10 | ||
475 | S Manterfield | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:53:10 | ||
476 | D Weekes | Folkestone AC | 00:53:11 | ||
477 | S Bell | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:53:11 | ||
478 | M Gilmartin | Sale Harriers | 00:53:11 | ||
479 | P Fitzgerald | Yate & District AC | 00:53:12 | ||
480 | N Williams | Stourport AC | 00:53:12 | ||
481 | G Kenney | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:53:12 | ||
482 | R Bradbury | Stourport AC | 00:53:13 | ||
483 | M Greaves | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:53:13 | ||
484 | V Stamp | Portsmouth AC | 00:53:13 | ||
485 | P Scotting | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:53:14 | ||
486 | Larry Matthews | Salford Harriers | 00:53:14 | ||
487 | G Jones | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:53:15 | ||
488 | W Watson | Washington AC | 00:53:15 | ||
489 | P Whitlock | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:53:15 | ||
490 | S Crook | Mid Cheshire AC | 00:53:16 | ||
491 | S Larcombe | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:53:16 | ||
492 | D Hoolahan | Bury AC | 00:53:17 | ||
493 | C Hall | Woking AC | 00:53:17 | ||
494 | K Blades | Rotherham Harriers | 00:53:18 | ||
495 | J Hull | Sutton Harriers | 00:53:18 | ||
496 | P Geehan | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:53:19 | ||
497 | M Bleasdale | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:53:19 | ||
498 | A Keene | Chorley AC | 00:53:20 | ||
499 | C Toplass | Derby and County AC | 00:53:20 | ||
500 | G Hansen | Croydon Harriers | 00:53:21 | ||
501 | J Barker | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:53:21 | ||
502 | M Hoey | Chorley Harriers | 00:53:22 | ||
503 | Andy Nock | Halesowen A and CC | 00:53:22 | ||
504 | Andrew Cunningham | Barnet & District AC | 00:53:22 | ||
505 | Steve Rice | Milton Keynes AC | 00:53:23 | ||
506 | M Bond | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:53:23 | ||
507 | S Bund | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:53:24 | ||
508 | Graham Patton | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:53:24 | ||
509 | K Hesketh | Springfields AC | 00:53:25 | ||
510 | P Keen | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:53:25 | ||
511 | M Bruce | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | 00:53:25 | ||
512 | D Baker | Stilton Striders | 00:53:26 | ||
513 | Richard Hooley | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:53:26 | ||
514 | G Morris | Leamington C and AC | 00:53:27 | ||
515 | I Gilbert | Stafford Harriers | 00:53:27 | ||
516 | G Hillier | Harborough AC | 00:53:28 | ||
517 | D Henderson | Alnwick Harriers | 00:53:28 | ||
518 | S Zeely | Belgrave Harriers | 00:53:29 | ||
519 | P Crisp | Thetford AC | 00:53:29 | ||
520 | B Grant | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:53:29 | ||
521 | M Fisher | Poole AC | 00:53:30 | ||
522 | S Baker | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:53:30 | ||
523 | J Lamont | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:53:30 | ||
524 | V Rutland | Preston Harriers | 00:53:31 | ||
525 | Michael Hill | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:53:31 | ||
526 | G Gilbert | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:53:31 | ||
527 | R Hartford | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:53:32 | ||
528 | P Powell | West Bromwich Harriers | 00:53:32 | ||
529 | K Ferris | White Horse Harriers | 00:53:32 | ||
530 | M Falgate | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:53:33 | ||
531 | C Gaunt | Gloucester AC | 00:53:33 | ||
532 | P Stockings | Woodford Green AC | 00:53:33 | ||
533 | M Jacobs | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:53:34 | ||
534 | I White | Corby Town AAC | 00:53:34 | ||
535 | P Gilmartin | Reading AC | 00:53:34 | ||
536 | P Fraud | Chichester Runners | 00:53:35 | ||
537 | K Archer | Crook & District AC | 00:53:35 | ||
538 | P Muddeman | Leamington C and AC | 00:53:35 | ||
539 | M Parker | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:53:36 | ||
540 | P Kenny | Middleton RC | 00:53:36 | ||
541 | A Kewchington | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:53:36 | ||
542 | S Leslie | Rowheath Harriers | 00:53:37 | ||
543 | M Mackarel | Chelmsford AC | 00:53:37 | ||
544 | C Ireland | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:53:38 | ||
545 | M Cunningham | Manchester Harriers | 00:53:38 | ||
546 | L Davis | Gloucester AC | 00:53:39 | ||
547 | G Clarkson | North Fylde AC | 00:53:39 | ||
548 | T Ball | Border Harriers & AC | 00:53:39 | ||
549 | Trevor Wright | Longwood Harriers | 00:53:40 | ||
550 | K Gaskell | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:53:40 | ||
551 | D McClemence | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:53:41 | ||
552 | K Falvey | Hillingdon AC | 00:53:41 | ||
553 | A Brennan | Altrincham & District AC | 00:53:42 | ||
554 | D Grimshaw | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:53:47 | ||
555 | G Tebbutt | Sheffield AC | 00:53:47 | ||
556 | I Carswell | Gloucester AC | 00:53:47 | ||
557 | A Normandale | Rowntree's AC | 00:53:47 | ||
558 | P Percival | Chorley Harriers | 00:53:47 | ||
559 | R Fuller | Doncaster Plant Works AC | 00:53:48 | ||
560 | R Wadeley | Biggleswade AC | 00:53:48 | ||
561 | M Blackbum | Leeds City AC | 00:53:48 | ||
562 | Richard Peters | Harborough AC | 00:53:48 | ||
563 | R Hays | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 00:53:49 | ||
564 | D Emery | Centurion Runners RC | 00:53:49 | ||
565 | R Johnston | Serpentine Running Club | 00:53:49 | ||
566 | W Crowley | Middleton RC | 00:53:49 | ||
567 | S Faulkner | Highgate Harriers | 00:53:50 | ||
568 | B Booth | Verlea AC | 00:53:50 | ||
569 | A Loughney | Newcastle University | 00:53:50 | ||
570 | C Cartland | Rowheath Harriers | 00:53:50 | ||
571 | B McKenna | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:53:51 | ||
572 | K Taylor | Liverpool Harriers | 00:53:51 | ||
573 | N Cronshaw | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:53:52 | ||
574 | Mike Wakefield | Salford Harriers | 00:53:52 | ||
575 | M McGann | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:53:53 | ||
576 | I Windsor | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:53:53 | ||
577 | T Haley | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:53:54 | ||
578 | S Webb | Sinfin Joggers | 00:53:54 | ||
579 | A Whittaker | Spenborough & District AC | 00:53:55 | ||
580 | L Golder | Torbay AAC | 00:53:55 | ||
581 | B Sewell | Thurrock Harriers | 00:53:56 | ||
582 | A R Brown | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:53:56 | ||
583 | J Millward | Derby and County AC | 00:53:57 | ||
584 | L Clissett | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:53:57 | ||
585 | S James | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:53:58 | ||
586 | D Beeson | Rugby & District AC | 00:53:58 | ||
587 | T Didierserre | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:53:58 | ||
588 | J White | Bournemouth AC | 00:53:59 | ||
589 | I Moore | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:53:59 | ||
590 | J Windsor | Leeds City AC | 00:54:00 | ||
591 | M Coleman | Borough of Enfield Harriers | 00:54:00 | ||
592 | Jonathan Smith | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:54:01 | ||
593 | R Jones | Sphinx AC | 00:54:01 | ||
594 | M Dooling | Liverpool Harriers | 00:54:02 | ||
595 | J Shields | Swindon AC | 00:54:02 | ||
596 | I Legge | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:54:03 | ||
597 | G Taylor | British Airways AC | 00:54:03 | ||
598 | J Wilcockson | Mansfield MAFIA | 00:54:04 | ||
599 | Joe Wycherley | BICC Helsby RC | 00:54:04 | ||
600 | A Banham | Halesowen A and CC | 00:54:05 | ||
601 | N Power | City of Hull AC | 00:54:05 | ||
602 | K Tobin | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:54:06 | ||
603 | P Dawber | Charnwood AC | 00:54:07 | ||
604 | K Purvis | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | 00:54:07 | ||
605 | S Dunn | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:54:08 | ||
606 | S Longdon | Altrincham & District AC | 00:54:09 | ||
607 | A Brierley | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:54:09 | ||
608 | D Higson | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:54:09 | ||
609 | C Soden | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:54:09 | ||
610 | A Holt | Verlea AC | 00:54:10 | ||
611 | P Awtkins | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:54:10 | ||
612 | M Guichard | Dartford Harriers | 00:54:10 | ||
613 | P Gilbert | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:54:11 | ||
614 | D Silverman | Chelmsford AC | 00:54:11 | ||
615 | S Bright | Notts. AC | 00:54:11 | ||
616 | C Riley | Heanor RC | 00:54:12 | ||
617 | A Barrabie | Matlock AC | 00:54:12 | ||
618 | M Trowbridge | Dartford Harriers | 00:54:12 | ||
619 | P Louis | Luton United AC | 00:54:13 | ||
620 | D Goffe | Portsmouth AC | 00:54:13 | ||
621 | P Kitchen | Leamington C and AC | 00:54:13 | ||
622 | Raph Murray | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:54:14 | ||
623 | C Hutton | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:54:14 | ||
624 | J Backhouse | Scarborough Harriers & AC | 00:54:14 | ||
625 | D Moseley | Sale Harriers | 00:54:15 | ||
626 | T Ford | Grantham & District AC | 00:54:15 | ||
627 | S Grace | Altrincham & District AC | 00:54:15 | ||
628 | J Heywood | Huncote Harriers & AC | 00:54:16 | ||
629 | S Torrence | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | 00:54:16 | ||
630 | M Field | British Airways AC | 00:54:16 | ||
631 | G Withers | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:54:17 | ||
632 | R Hargreaves | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:54:17 | ||
633 | M Tyldsley | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | 00:54:17 | ||
634 | R Wills | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:54:18 | ||
635 | M Glassborrow | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:54:18 | ||
636 | M Cross | Bournemouth AC | 00:54:19 | ||
637 | I Aitchison | Rochdale Harriers | 00:54:19 | ||
638 | J E Potter | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:54:20 | ||
639 | P Turner | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:54:20 | ||
640 | M Colling | Liverpool Running Club | 00:54:21 | ||
641 | S Thomas | Borough of Hounslow AC | 00:54:21 | ||
642 | A Abbey | Scunthorpe Harriers & AC | 00:54:22 | ||
643 | N Reeves | Morpeth Harriers | 00:54:22 | ||
644 | L Rostill | Rowheath Harriers | 00:54:23 | ||
645 | V Holman | Thetford AC | 00:54:23 | ||
646 | C Holden | Harlow AC | 00:54:23 | ||
647 | P McBain | Mansfield MAFIA | 00:54:24 | ||
648 | N Hoyle | Sefton Harriers | 00:54:24 | ||
649 | G Kirmond | Spenborough & District AC | 00:54:24 | ||
650 | R Padgett | Spenborough & District AC | 00:54:25 | ||
651 | R Sharp | Rotherham Harriers | 00:54:25 | ||
652 | A Lavery | Longwood Harriers | 00:54:25 | ||
653 | E McGarth | Centurion Runners RC | 00:54:26 | ||
654 | A Brewer | Bracknell AC | 00:54:26 | ||
655 | V Monk | Thurrock Harriers | 00:54:27 | ||
656 | G Williamson | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | 00:54:27 | ||
657 | N Shryane | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:54:27 | ||
658 | Andy Sellars | Kent AC | 00:54:28 | ||
659 | Dave Clarke | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:54:28 | ||
660 | C Marshal | Cambridge Harriers | 00:54:28 | ||
661 | R Coates | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:54:29 | ||
662 | A Harran | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:54:29 | ||
663 | S Williams | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:54:29 | ||
664 | D Carroll | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:54:30 | ||
665 | C Parrack | Boxhill Racers | 00:54:30 | ||
666 | R Mott | West Suffolk AC | 00:54:31 | ||
667 | D Heath | Blackheath Harriers | 00:54:31 | ||
668 | J Jackson | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:54:31 | ||
669 | G Rowe | Wallasey AC | 00:54:32 | ||
670 | D A Wilde | Wenlock Olympians | 00:54:32 | ||
671 | R Pallister | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:54:32 | ||
672 | P Hardern | Newark AC | 00:54:33 | ||
673 | B Lloyd | Telford AC | 00:54:33 | ||
674 | S Pautard | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:54:33 | ||
675 | M Fowler | Handforth AC | 00:54:34 | ||
676 | J Stevens | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:54:34 | ||
677 | E Knapp | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:54:35 | ||
678 | R Futrell | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:54:35 | ||
679 | L Travers | Erewash Valley RC | 00:54:35 | ||
680 | G Birkett | St Helens AC | 00:54:36 | ||
681 | Brian Rogers | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:54:36 | ||
682 | P Brannon | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:54:36 | ||
683 | A Higgs | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:54:37 | ||
684 | D Gooding | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:54:37 | ||
685 | T Orr | Dartford Harriers | 00:54:37 | ||
686 | A Burbridge | Poole AC | 00:54:38 | ||
687 | R Baker | Leeds University | 00:54:38 | ||
688 | D Soden | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:54:39 | ||
689 | P Crankshaw | Bury AC | 00:54:39 | ||
690 | G Stevenson | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:54:39 | ||
691 | T Meechan | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:54:40 | ||
692 | P Sterry | Luton United AC | 00:54:40 | ||
693 | B Lee | Kent AC | 00:54:40 | ||
694 | T Wealthall | Notts. AC | 00:54:41 | ||
695 | P Moon | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:54:41 | ||
696 | M Cruikshank | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:54:42 | ||
697 | A Newton | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 00:54:42 | ||
698 | S Kelly | Manx AC | 00:54:42 | ||
699 | P Dancer | Bedford & County AC | 00:54:43 | ||
700 | G Johnson | Friskney & District Harriers | 00:54:43 | ||
701 | D Griffin | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:54:43 | ||
702 | A Wilkinson | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:54:44 | ||
703 | P Wright | Morpeth Harriers | 00:54:44 | ||
704 | R Melvern | Verlea AC | 00:54:44 | ||
705 | P Hillier | Harborough AC | 00:54:45 | ||
706 | S Denly | Haslemere Border AC | 00:54:45 | ||
707 | P Taylor | Centurion Runners RC | 00:54:46 | ||
708 | G Attwood | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:54:46 | ||
709 | M Hannay | Manx AC | 00:54:46 | ||
710 | G Coxon | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:54:47 | ||
711 | R Wayte | Bingley Harriers | 00:54:47 | ||
712 | D Hughes | Yate & District AC | 00:54:47 | ||
713 | C Woodward | Leamington C and AC | 00:54:48 | ||
714 | D Walton | North London AC | 00:54:48 | ||
715 | A Whalley | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:54:48 | ||
716 | A Brocklehurst | Middleton RC | 00:54:49 | ||
717 | T White | Longwood Harriers | 00:54:49 | ||
718 | N Bramwell | Highgate Harriers | 00:54:50 | ||
719 | A Richardson | Keswick AC | 00:54:50 | ||
720 | P Hawkins | Great Western Runners | 00:54:50 | ||
721 | J O'Shea | Woking AC | 00:54:51 | ||
722 | D Egan | Rochdale Harriers | 00:54:51 | ||
723 | D Milner | Haringey AC | 00:54:51 | ||
724 | B Horsfall | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | 00:54:52 | ||
725 | D Mullings | Stretford AC | 00:54:52 | ||
726 | A Heyes | Clevedon AC | 00:54:52 | ||
727 | P Hyland | Medway AC | 00:54:53 | ||
728 | S Howling | Sheffield AC | 00:54:53 | ||
729 | J Hutton | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:54:54 | ||
730 | Ian Page | Rolls-Royce Harriers | 00:54:54 | ||
731 | B Hutchinson | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:54:54 | ||
732 | J Southey | Barnet & District AC | 00:54:55 | ||
733 | A Gibbons | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:54:55 | ||
734 | I Johnson | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:54:55 | ||
735 | J Eaton | Rossendale AC | 00:54:56 | ||
736 | R Court | Torbay AAC | 00:54:56 | ||
737 | A Morris | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:54:57 | ||
738 | I Hagyard | York Priory St. Panthers | 00:54:57 | ||
739 | P Clarke | Manx AC | 00:54:57 | ||
740 | D Wightman | Dartford Harriers | 00:54:58 | ||
741 | E Fallon | Worcester AC | 00:54:58 | ||
742 | C Taylor | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:54:59 | ||
743 | T Goymour | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:54:59 | ||
744 | A Bradshaw | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:54:59 | ||
745 | C Ward | Steel City Striders RC | 00:55:00 | ||
746 | J Armstrong | Bexley Borough AC | 00:55:00 | ||
747 | S Herrington | Woodford Green AC | 00:55:01 | ||
748 | P Ivens | Sinfin Joggers | 00:55:01 | ||
749 | A Puddicombe | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:55:02 | ||
750 | M Smith | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:55:02 | ||
751 | Matthew Bland | Havering AC | 00:55:02 | ||
752 | P Neighbour | Swindon AC | 00:55:03 | ||
753 | P Johnson | Wirral AC | 00:55:03 | ||
754 | F Day | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:55:04 | ||
755 | C Egington | South London Harriers | 00:55:04 | ||
756 | S English | Low Fell RC | 00:55:05 | ||
757 | K May | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | 00:55:05 | ||
758 | J Cottrell | Wallasey AC | 00:55:06 | ||
759 | H Darbon | Bedford & County AC | 00:55:06 | ||
760 | R Hepworth | Longwood Harriers | 00:55:07 | ||
761 | D Flitcroft | Bury AC | 00:55:07 | ||
762 | Mark Wightman | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:55:08 | ||
763 | D Mitchell | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:55:08 | ||
764 | D Purnell | Worsley Harriers | 00:55:09 | ||
765 | K Wordsell | Harlow AC | 00:55:09 | ||
766 | A Deighton | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:55:10 | ||
767 | Richard Hardcastle | Longwood Harriers | 00:55:11 | ||
768 | C Jones | Witney Road Runners | 00:55:11 | ||
769 | L McCatty | Cambridge Harriers | 00:55:12 | ||
770 | S Owen | Borough of Hounslow AC | 00:55:12 | ||
771 | D Rose | Walthamstow AC | 00:55:13 | ||
772 | T Smyth | Rotherham Harriers | 00:55:13 | ||
773 | M Askew | Serpentine Running Club | 00:55:14 | ||
774 | M Houldcroft | Rowheath Harriers | 00:55:15 | ||
775 | R Pace | Kent AC | 00:55:15 | ||
776 | C Lyon | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 00:55:16 | ||
777 | S Goodlad | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:55:17 | ||
778 | R Taylor | North Derbyshire RC | 00:55:17 | ||
779 | P Wakefield | Steel City Striders RC | 00:55:17 | ||
780 | A Grant | Halesowen A and CC | 00:55:18 | ||
781 | John Spencer | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:55:18 | ||
782 | I Fairclough | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:55:19 | ||
783 | M Townsend | Witney Road Runners | 00:55:19 | ||
784 | R Burt | Borough of Sandwell AC | 00:55:20 | ||
785 | S Bradshaw | Newark AC | 00:55:20 | ||
786 | I Burgess | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | 00:55:20 | ||
787 | A Peacock | Liverpool Running Club | 00:55:21 | ||
788 | R Tavinor | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 00:55:21 | ||
789 | P Singleton | Haringey AC | 00:55:22 | ||
790 | Len Reilly | Kent AC | 00:55:22 | ||
791 | I Kennedy | Highgate Harriers | 00:55:23 | ||
792 | J Fretwell | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:55:23 | ||
793 | C Zacharides | Barnet & District AC | 00:55:24 | ||
794 | M Barnsdale | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:55:24 | ||
795 | R McCormick | Trent Park Trotters | 00:55:25 | ||
796 | P Lake | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:55:25 | ||
797 | J Conroy | Morpeth Harriers | 00:55:26 | ||
798 | G Wooton | Thurrock Harriers | 00:55:26 | ||
799 | P Smith | West Bromwich Harriers | 00:55:27 | ||
800 | M English | North London AC | 00:55:27 | ||
801 | T Grose | University of East Anglia | 00:55:28 | ||
802 | J Kitching | Nottingham University | 00:55:28 | ||
803 | M Griffin | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:55:29 | ||
804 | A Davison | Mandale AC | 00:55:29 | ||
805 | G Lathbury | Burton AC | 00:55:30 | ||
806 | M Goodenough | Winchester & District AC | 00:55:30 | ||
807 | M Jackson | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:55:31 | ||
808 | P Ackland | Sheffield City Polytechnic | 00:55:32 | ||
809 | A O'Connell | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:55:32 | ||
810 | B Wilkins | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:55:33 | ||
811 | M Lister | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:55:34 | ||
812 | R Taylor | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:55:35 | ||
813 | P Crook | Milton Keynes AC | 00:55:35 | ||
814 | G Doyly | Swindon AC | 00:55:35 | ||
815 | B Concannon | Harlow AC | 00:55:36 | ||
816 | J Roche | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:55:36 | ||
817 | J Sproson | Middleton RC | 00:55:37 | ||
818 | M Kelly | Milton Keynes AC | 00:55:37 | ||
819 | P Robinson | Blaydon Harriers | 00:55:38 | ||
820 | N Brooks | Chichester Runners | 00:55:38 | ||
821 | A Ridgeway | Charnwood AC | 00:55:38 | ||
822 | B Alford | Rugby & District AC | 00:55:39 | ||
823 | Steve Leverton | North Derbyshire RC | 00:55:39 | ||
824 | C Morrison | Sinfin Joggers | 00:55:40 | ||
825 | R Hillyard | Medway AC | 00:55:40 | ||
826 | C Mooney | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:55:41 | ||
827 | C Bibby | City of Plymouth AC | 00:55:41 | ||
828 | G Woods | Morpeth Harriers | 00:55:42 | ||
829 | D Hogg | Morpeth Harriers | 00:55:42 | ||
830 | I Godden | Folkestone AC | 00:55:43 | ||
831 | M Dormaille | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | 00:55:44 | ||
832 | R White | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:55:45 | ||
833 | J Birchenhough | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:55:47 | ||
834 | A Gregory | Rotherham Harriers | 00:55:47 | ||
835 | Brian Miller | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:55:48 | ||
836 | M Riddle | Mitcham & Sutton AC | 00:55:49 | ||
837 | K Thompson | Harborough AC | 00:55:50 | ||
838 | M Calvert | Leeds City AC | 00:55:51 | ||
839 | C Beever | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:55:51 | ||
840 | L Millership | Morpeth Harriers | 00:55:51 | ||
841 | R Gray | Rowheath Harriers | 00:55:52 | ||
842 | A Steel | Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC | 00:55:52 | ||
843 | M Head | Belgrave Harriers | 00:55:52 | ||
844 | D Harding | Ashford AC | 00:55:53 | ||
845 | Chris Webb | Harborough AC | 00:55:53 | ||
846 | G Slight | GEC Avionics | 00:55:53 | ||
847 | I Meadowcroft | Charnwood AC | 00:55:54 | ||
848 | P Mongan | South London Harriers | 00:55:54 | ||
849 | P Reid | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:55:55 | ||
850 | G Shaw | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:55:55 | ||
851 | S Carey | Middleton RC | 00:55:55 | ||
852 | M Ellsmore | Cambridge Harriers | 00:55:56 | ||
853 | G Woolnough | Kendal AAC | 00:55:57 | ||
854 | A Ward | Evesham AC | 00:55:57 | ||
855 | J Allard | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:55:58 | ||
856 | G Pierson | Spenborough & District AC | 00:55:58 | ||
857 | M Brown | Rowntree's AC | 00:55:59 | ||
858 | G Dale | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:56:00 | ||
859 | I Mitchell | Longwood Harriers | 00:56:00 | ||
860 | Alan Roberts | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 00:56:01 | ||
861 | S Greenbank | Chorley AC | 00:56:01 | ||
862 | M Addison | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:56:02 | ||
863 | R Porter | Basildon AAC | 00:56:02 | ||
864 | P White | Sutton Harriers | 00:56:03 | ||
865 | D Adair | Mansfield MAFIA | 00:56:03 | ||
866 | T Atkin | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | 00:56:04 | ||
867 | L Bennett | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:56:04 | ||
868 | S Payne | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:56:05 | ||
869 | C Warner | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:56:05 | ||
870 | C Morgan | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:56:06 | ||
871 | R Turner | Border Harriers & AC | 00:56:06 | ||
872 | F Roach | Great Western Runners | 00:56:07 | ||
873 | M Harris | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:56:07 | ||
874 | R Spirett | GEC Avionics | 00:56:08 | ||
875 | B Walters | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:56:09 | ||
876 | A Livingstone | Poole AC | 00:56:10 | ||
877 | N Tatham | Matlock AC | 00:56:10 | ||
878 | A Addis | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:56:10 | ||
879 | R Bradley | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:56:11 | ||
880 | P Peacock | City of Hull AC | 00:56:11 | ||
881 | J Chambers | North Derbyshire RC | 00:56:12 | ||
882 | N Lovett | Leeds University | 00:56:12 | ||
883 | P Cattley | Granta Harriers | 00:56:13 | ||
884 | R McGill | Liverpool Harriers | 00:56:13 | ||
885 | J Keyworth | Sale Harriers | 00:56:14 | ||
886 | R Carney | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:56:14 | ||
887 | P Fair | Arena 80 AC | 00:56:15 | ||
888 | M Johnson | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 00:56:15 | ||
889 | Rob Barry | Northbrook AC | 00:56:16 | ||
890 | J Boswell | Erewash Valley RC | 00:56:16 | ||
891 | K Powney | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:56:17 | ||
892 | C Hellon | Crawley AC | 00:56:17 | ||
893 | D Tullett | Chelmsford AC | 00:56:18 | ||
894 | G Callaghan | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:56:18 | ||
895 | V Smith | Medway AC | 00:56:18 | ||
896 | M Newton | Berry Hill Mansfield AC | 00:56:18 | ||
897 | F Raven | Hillingdon AC | 00:56:19 | ||
898 | P Leech | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:56:19 | ||
899 | M Barratt | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:56:19 | ||
900 | S Tinegate | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:56:20 | ||
901 | G Harrold | Borough of Enfield Harriers | 00:56:20 | ||
902 | M Herring | Ilford AC | 00:56:20 | ||
903 | T Ryan | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:56:21 | ||
904 | S Shallcross | City of Hull AC | 00:56:21 | ||
905 | M Hawkins | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:56:21 | ||
906 | P Fuller | Portsmouth AC | 00:56:22 | ||
907 | E Dorling | Peterborough AC | 00:56:22 | ||
908 | M Baddick | Bideford AAC | 00:56:22 | ||
909 | M McAllister | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:56:22 | ||
910 | S Ledin | Imperial College CCC | 00:56:23 | ||
911 | A Holmes | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:56:23 | ||
912 | D Wright | British Airways AC | 00:56:23 | ||
913 | M Botterill | Leamington C and AC | 00:56:24 | ||
914 | I Dariey | Steel City Striders RC | 00:56:24 | ||
915 | A Barnes | Bedford Harriers & AC | 00:56:24 | ||
916 | G Cops | Milton Keynes AC | 00:56:25 | ||
917 | D Hollinsworth | Woodford Green AC | 00:56:25 | ||
918 | H Lambert | Stourport AC | 00:56:25 | ||
919 | D Wilson | Winchester & District AC | 00:56:26 | ||
920 | P Davis | Leeds University | 00:56:26 | ||
921 | P Jeffs | Wirral AC | 00:56:26 | ||
922 | B Lack | Biggleswade AC | 00:56:27 | ||
923 | N Camp | Woodford Green AC | 00:56:27 | ||
924 | P Wickens | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:56:27 | ||
925 | A Beal | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | 00:56:28 | ||
926 | M Edwards | Rossendale AC | 00:56:28 | ||
927 | K Pulford | Ford Halewood AC | 00:56:28 | ||
928 | C Jones | Salford Metropolitan AC | 00:56:29 | ||
929 | T Dymond | Exeter Harriers | 00:56:29 | ||
930 | A Clarke | Chichester Runners | 00:56:30 | ||
931 | A Hill | Heanor RC | 00:56:30 | ||
932 | D Green | Aston University | 00:56:30 | ||
933 | P Garside | Worsley Harriers | 00:56:31 | ||
934 | D Kent | South London Harriers | 00:56:31 | ||
935 | D Findle-Hawkins | Milton Keynes AC | 00:56:31 | ||
936 | D Phillips | Exeter Harriers | 00:56:32 | ||
937 | T O'Reilly | Liverpool Harriers | 00:56:32 | ||
938 | J Lindley | Steel City Striders RC | 00:56:33 | ||
939 | A Berkeley | South Liverpool AC | 00:56:33 | ||
940 | P Atkinson | Reading AC | 00:56:33 | ||
941 | E Richardson | Rossendale AC | 00:56:34 | ||
942 | A Scholey | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:56:34 | ||
943 | P Finn | Medway AC | 00:56:34 | ||
944 | C Partridge | Borough of Sandwell AC | 00:56:35 | ||
945 | M Cooper | Newark AC | 00:56:35 | ||
946 | B Bustin | Thetford AC | 00:56:36 | ||
947 | R O'Shea | Northbrook AC | 00:56:36 | ||
948 | G Nicholson | Heaton Harriers | 00:56:36 | ||
949 | J Deegan | Chorley Harriers | 00:56:37 | ||
950 | P Probin | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:56:37 | ||
951 | N Hall | Hillingdon AC | 00:56:38 | ||
952 | S Bishop | Croydon Harriers | 00:56:38 | ||
953 | S Thompson | Exeter Harriers | 00:56:39 | ||
954 | S Hornsby | Players AC | 00:56:39 | ||
955 | J Sellars | Salford Metropolitan AC | 00:56:39 | ||
956 | Alex Montgomery | Leamington C and AC | 00:56:40 | ||
957 | T Smith | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:56:40 | ||
958 | P Mills | Stamford & Deeping AC | 00:56:40 | ||
959 | K Midgley | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:56:41 | ||
960 | J Reeson | Sinfin Joggers | 00:56:41 | ||
961 | L Norley | Borough of Enfield Harriers | 00:56:42 | ||
962 | Phil Walsh | Preston Harriers | 00:56:42 | ||
963 | A Kelly | Peterlee Road Runners | 00:56:42 | ||
964 | I Evenden | Verlea AC | 00:56:43 | ||
965 | R Robinson | Kendal AAC | 00:56:43 | ||
966 | D Parrish | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:56:44 | ||
967 | G Kirk | Newark AC | 00:56:44 | ||
968 | R Aspinall | Thurrock Harriers | 00:56:44 | ||
969 | G Aston | Worcester AC | 00:56:45 | ||
970 | P Coyne | Newark AC | 00:56:45 | ||
971 | K McGrath | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:56:46 | ||
972 | M O'Connor | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:56:46 | ||
973 | R Briggs | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 00:56:46 | ||
974 | S Turvey | Stourport AC | 00:56:47 | ||
975 | J Carter | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:56:47 | ||
976 | D Burns | London Irish AC | 00:56:48 | ||
977 | R Needham | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | 00:56:48 | ||
978 | S Sharp | Vauxhall MRC | 00:56:49 | ||
979 | M Jones | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:56:49 | ||
980 | M Casella | Bexley Borough AC | 00:56:49 | ||
981 | K Vincent | Thetford AC | 00:56:50 | ||
982 | K Cook | Vauxhall MRC | 00:56:50 | ||
983 | J McMulkin | Vauxhall MRC | 00:56:50 | ||
984 | G Thayre | Crawley AC | 00:56:51 | ||
985 | P Tarr | Reading AC | 00:56:51 | ||
986 | Mick Moorhouse | Matlock AC | 00:56:51 | ||
987 | J Bevan | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:56:52 | ||
988 | R Wilde | Manchester Harriers | 00:56:52 | ||
989 | S Harris | Washington AC | 00:56:53 | ||
990 | R Stow | Poole Runners | 00:56:53 | ||
991 | V New | Telford AC | 00:56:53 | ||
992 | S Tattersall | Sinfin Joggers | 00:56:54 | ||
993 | A Clark | Corby Town AAC | 00:56:54 | ||
994 | K Sparks | Building Research Station AC | 00:56:54 | ||
995 | B Tucker | Rowntree's AC | 00:56:55 | ||
996 | J Hardman | City of Bath AC | 00:56:55 | ||
997 | S Saunders | Bideford AAC | 00:56:55 | ||
998 | D McKenna | Liverpool Running Club | 00:56:56 | ||
999 | D Carrington | Spectrum Striders | 00:56:56 | ||
1000 | P Howarth | Salford Metropolitan AC | 00:56:57 | ||
1001 | D Winder | Springfields AC | 00:56:57 | ||
1002 | D Jones | West Bromwich Harriers | 00:56:57 | ||
1003 | G Moxham | New Forest Runners | 00:56:58 | ||
1004 | Frank Reddington | Spenborough & District AC | 00:56:58 | ||
1005 | I Kenny | Folkestone AC | 00:56:59 | ||
1006 | J Voyez | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:56:59 | ||
1007 | H Pattinson | Milton Keynes AC | 00:57:00 | ||
1008 | S Harrison | Basildon AAC | 00:57:00 | ||
1009 | K Addison | Springfields AC | 00:57:01 | ||
1010 | T Hetherington | Rugby & District AC | 00:57:01 | ||
1011 | S Gilby | North London AC | 00:57:02 | ||
1012 | M Jurd | Poole Runners | 00:57:02 | ||
1013 | A Painter | Belgrave Harriers | 00:57:03 | ||
1014 | Dave Walton | Wallasey AC | 00:57:03 | ||
1015 | A Jenkins | Worcester AC | 00:57:04 | ||
1016 | T Williams | Belgrave Harriers | 00:57:04 | ||
1017 | D Ostins | Tamworth AC | 00:57:05 | ||
1018 | G Bickerton | South Cheshire Harriers | 00:57:05 | ||
1019 | S Jones | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:57:06 | ||
1020 | T Keenan | Ford Halewood AC | 00:57:06 | ||
1021 | P Gaines | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:57:07 | ||
1022 | J Convery | Bracknell AC | 00:57:07 | ||
1023 | T Wright | Newark AC | 00:57:08 | ||
1024 | J Rose | Altrincham & District AC | 00:57:09 | ||
1025 | S Haycock | Milton Keynes AC | 00:57:09 | ||
1026 | D Stevens | Mid Cheshire AC | 00:57:09 | ||
1027 | A Shailes | March AC | 00:57:10 | ||
1028 | P Green | Corby Town AAC | 00:57:10 | ||
1029 | P Freeman | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:57:11 | ||
1030 | R Mitchell | Grantham & District AC | 00:57:11 | ||
1031 | R Smith | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:57:11 | ||
1032 | T Horne | South London Harriers | 00:57:12 | ||
1033 | M O'Brien | Low Fell RC | 00:57:12 | ||
1034 | Don Anderson | Belgrave Harriers | 00:57:12 | ||
1035 | I Mackett | Ashford AC | 00:57:13 | ||
1036 | K Burks | Werrington Joggers | 00:57:13 | ||
1037 | A Parkin | Rotherham Harriers | 00:57:13 | ||
1038 | G Hart | Victoria Park Harriers | 00:57:13 | ||
1039 | R Smith | Medway AC | 00:57:14 | ||
1040 | I Fisher | Kendal AAC | 00:57:14 | ||
1041 | M Kelly | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:57:14 | ||
1042 | J Kennedy | Serpentine Running Club | 00:57:15 | ||
1043 | D Fairchild | Crawley AC | 00:57:15 | ||
1044 | Barry Chester | Chorley AC | 00:57:15 | ||
1045 | D M Smith | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:57:16 | ||
1046 | M Logan | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:57:16 | ||
1047 | Ian White | Sutton Harriers | 00:57:16 | ||
1048 | C Abbot | Middleton RC | 00:57:17 | ||
1049 | R Richardson | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:57:17 | ||
1050 | P Harrison | South London Harriers | 00:57:17 | ||
1051 | M Elliott | Charnwood AC | 00:57:18 | ||
1052 | M Dixon | Verlea AC | 00:57:18 | ||
1053 | M Leatherdale | Winchester & District AC | 00:57:18 | ||
1054 | E Malthouse | Doncaster Plant Works AC | 00:57:19 | ||
1055 | S Cook | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:57:19 | ||
1056 | G Watson | Leeds City AC | 00:57:19 | ||
1057 | N Clark | Dartford Harriers | 00:57:20 | ||
1058 | P Ford | Great Western Runners | 00:57:20 | ||
1059 | A Willocks | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:57:20 | ||
1060 | D Johnson | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:57:20 | ||
1061 | G Siddell | Steel City Striders RC | 00:57:21 | ||
1062 | W Robertson | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | 00:57:21 | ||
1063 | H Workman | Woking AC | 00:57:21 | ||
1064 | A Weston | Cleethorpes & District AC | 00:57:21 | ||
1065 | Andy A Tuttle | Newbury AC | 00:57:22 | ||
1066 | J Dennis | Crook & District AC | 00:57:22 | ||
1067 | M Dibley | Newbury AC | 00:57:22 | ||
1068 | L Horton | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:57:23 | ||
1069 | N Fields | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:57:23 | ||
1070 | Kevin Loftus | North Derbyshire RC | 00:57:23 | ||
1071 | M Seddon | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:57:23 | ||
1072 | S Harris | Worcester AC | 00:57:24 | ||
1073 | K Blackburn | Spenborough & District AC | 00:57:24 | ||
1074 | P Bates | Bury AC | 00:57:24 | ||
1075 | B Williams | Thetford AC | 00:57:24 | ||
1076 | D Allemby | Barnsley Road Runners AC | 00:57:25 | ||
1077 | S McVey | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:57:25 | ||
1078 | P Young | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | 00:57:25 | ||
1079 | G Welsh | Waverley Harriers | 00:57:26 | ||
1080 | D Taplin | Potteries Marathon AC | 00:57:26 | ||
1081 | R Doe | Chelmsford AC | 00:57:26 | ||
1082 | P Cunliffe | Worsley Harriers | 00:57:27 | ||
1083 | P Tomblin | Holbeach AC | 00:57:27 | ||
1084 | K Withey | Wirral AC | 00:57:28 | ||
1085 | W Brannan | Wigginton AC | 00:57:28 | ||
1086 | J Fairhurst | Ford Halewood AC | 00:57:29 | ||
1087 | B Matthews | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:57:29 | ||
1088 | B Sweeny | South West Road Runners | 00:57:30 | ||
1089 | J Hall | Middleton RC | 00:57:30 | ||
1090 | J Harper | Charnwood AC | 00:57:31 | ||
1091 | M O'Sullivan | Great Western Runners | 00:57:31 | ||
1092 | R Farnsworth | Folkestone AC | 00:57:32 | ||
1093 | C Wilde | Wenlock Olympians | 00:57:32 | ||
1094 | E Goulden | Altrincham & District AC | 00:57:32 | ||
1095 | A Silverman | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:57:33 | ||
1096 | O Bottle | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 00:57:33 | ||
1097 | P Jacob | Vauxhall MRC | 00:57:34 | ||
1098 | M Tickner | Ashford AC | 00:57:34 | ||
1099 | D Stephens | Stafford Harriers | 00:57:35 | ||
1100 | S Brennan | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 00:57:35 | ||
1101 | D Snushall | Trent Park Trotters | 00:57:36 | ||
1102 | R Gammon | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 00:57:36 | ||
1103 | N Price | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:57:37 | ||
1104 | S Wallace | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:57:37 | ||
1105 | D Crawford | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:57:38 | ||
1106 | D Arnold | Spectrum Striders | 00:57:38 | ||
1107 | T Hill | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:57:39 | ||
1108 | B Littlewood | Walthamstow AC | 00:57:39 | ||
1109 | J Brown | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:57:40 | ||
1110 | P Knox | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:57:41 | ||
1111 | J Whitfield | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:57:41 | ||
1112 | K Simpson | Wallasey AC | 00:57:42 | ||
1113 | R Dixon | Medway AC | 00:57:43 | ||
1114 | P Buckley | Heanor RC | 00:57:44 | ||
1115 | S Foster | Rowheath Harriers | 00:57:44 | ||
1116 | W Laws | Serpentine Running Club | 00:57:44 | ||
1117 | T Cann | Huncote Harriers & AC | 00:57:45 | ||
1118 | G Symes | Kippax & District Harriers | 00:57:45 | ||
1119 | Chris Ashworth | Dursley & District AC | 00:57:45 | ||
1120 | L Allcom | Alnwick Harriers | 00:57:46 | ||
1121 | K Woolridge | Stourbridge RC | 00:57:46 | ||
1122 | J Turnell | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:57:46 | ||
1123 | J Dagnan | Leamington C and AC | 00:57:47 | ||
1124 | I Andrews | Vauxhall MRC | 00:57:47 | ||
1125 | G Cutting | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:57:47 | ||
1126 | J Cockburn | Alnwick Harriers | 00:57:48 | ||
1127 | P Thackwray | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:57:48 | ||
1128 | P Moran | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:57:48 | ||
1129 | G Slater | City of Hull AC | 00:57:49 | ||
1130 | S Jenks | Centurion Runners RC | 00:57:49 | ||
1131 | D Stevens | Gosforth Harriers | 00:57:49 | ||
1132 | M Pauley | Poole AC | 00:57:50 | ||
1133 | P Bennett | Darlington Harriers | 00:57:50 | ||
1134 | J Kershaw | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:57:51 | ||
1135 | M Taylor | British Airways AC | 00:57:51 | ||
1136 | J Hurley | Matlock AC | 00:57:52 | ||
1137 | I Barton | Rochdale Harriers | 00:57:52 | ||
1138 | D Doy | Torbay AAC | 00:57:53 | ||
1139 | A Jones | Ford Halewood AC | 00:57:53 | ||
1140 | T O'Gara | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:57:54 | ||
1141 | J Bostock | Heanor RC | 00:57:54 | ||
1142 | M Walker | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 00:57:55 | ||
1143 | J Anderson | Manx AC | 00:57:55 | ||
1144 | A Wimpenny | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:57:56 | ||
1145 | D Jackson | Alnwick Harriers | 00:57:56 | ||
1146 | R Masey | Berry Hill Mansfield AC | 00:57:57 | ||
1147 | G Heath | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:57:57 | ||
1148 | B Tombs | Leamington C and AC | 00:57:58 | ||
1149 | P Jackson | Newburgh Nomads | 00:57:58 | ||
1150 | K Brookes | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:57:59 | ||
1151 | D Richardson | York Priory St. Panthers | 00:57:59 | ||
1152 | Brian Maye | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:58:00 | ||
1153 | B Dawe | City of Plymouth AC | 00:58:01 | ||
1154 | H Doe | New Forest Runners | 00:58:01 | ||
1155 | N Smith | Leeds City AC | 00:58:02 | ||
1156 | M Emms | Havering AC | 00:58:02 | ||
1157 | J Downey | Wallasey AC | 00:58:02 | ||
1158 | D Rigby | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:58:03 | ||
1159 | H Macarron | North Derbyshire RC | 00:58:04 | ||
1160 | A Morris | Halesowen A and CC | 00:58:04 | ||
1161 | R Ball | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:58:05 | ||
1162 | M Jackson | North Fylde AC | 00:58:05 | ||
1163 | T Benson | Corby Town AAC | 00:58:06 | ||
1164 | T Chalk | Torbay AAC | 00:58:07 | ||
1165 | T Woodward | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:58:07 | ||
1166 | D Picton | Bracknell AC | 00:58:08 | ||
1167 | S Mills | Newark AC | 00:58:08 | ||
1168 | I Sinclair | Washington AC | 00:58:09 | ||
1169 | B Stadden | Great Western Runners | 00:58:09 | ||
1170 | J Coats | Mid Cheshire AC | 00:58:10 | ||
1171 | G Scott | Poole Runners | 00:58:10 | ||
1172 | G Platt | Bracknell AC | 00:58:11 | ||
1173 | R Curwen | Preston Harriers | 00:58:12 | ||
1174 | P Baker | Chichester Runners | 00:58:12 | ||
1175 | S Home | Medway AC | 00:58:12 | ||
1176 | P Ward | Chorley AC | 00:58:13 | ||
1177 | S Oliver | Swindon Roadrunners | 00:58:13 | ||
1178 | P Page | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | 00:58:14 | ||
1179 | R Pyatt | Potteries Marathon AC | 00:58:14 | ||
1180 | B Webb | Building Research Station AC | 00:58:15 | ||
1181 | Pete Boxshall | Kent AC | 00:58:15 | ||
1182 | A McBride | Mansfield MAFIA | 00:58:16 | ||
1183 | G White | Bideford AAC | 00:58:16 | ||
1184 | S Chilton | Barnet & District AC | 00:58:17 | ||
1185 | D Bennett | Barnsley Road Runners AC | 00:58:17 | ||
1186 | T Akiens | Rugby & District AC | 00:58:18 | ||
1187 | S Westhead | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:58:18 | ||
1188 | T Morris | London Transport (Metropolitan Railway) AA | 00:58:19 | ||
1189 | M Baron | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:58:19 | ||
1190 | P Gordon | Blaydon Harriers | 00:58:20 | ||
1191 | P Boulton | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | 00:58:20 | ||
1192 | G Ayre | Bedford & County AC | 00:58:21 | ||
1193 | G Wheeler | Centurion Runners RC | 00:58:21 | ||
1194 | B Goulden | Sale Harriers | 00:58:21 | ||
1195 | K Kemp | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:58:22 | ||
1196 | R Temple | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 00:58:22 | ||
1197 | J Matthews | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:58:22 | ||
1198 | A Austin | Potteries Marathon AC | 00:58:23 | ||
1199 | Mike Burling | Milton Keynes AC | 00:58:23 | ||
1200 | Norman Hemming | Croydon Harriers | 00:58:23 | ||
1201 | R Panter | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:58:24 | ||
1202 | J Edwards | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | 00:58:24 | ||
1203 | R Porter | Verlea AC | 00:58:24 | ||
1204 | K Jellis | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:58:25 | ||
1205 | T Marshall | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:58:25 | ||
1206 | M Ellerd-Elliott | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:58:25 | ||
1207 | R Cleverley | Swindon Roadrunners | 00:58:26 | ||
1208 | P Giddins | Springfields AC | 00:58:26 | ||
1209 | P Beaman | GEC Avionics | 00:58:26 | ||
1210 | R Smith | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:58:27 | ||
1211 | S Crockford | Poole Runners | 00:58:27 | ||
1212 | A Jeffries | Yate & District AC | 00:58:27 | ||
1213 | D Cragie | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:58:28 | ||
1214 | C Fagg | Spectrum Striders | 00:58:28 | ||
1215 | A Coatsworth | BICC Helsby RC | 00:58:28 | ||
1216 | P Bohan | Wirral AC | 00:58:29 | ||
1217 | P Langley | Sutton Harriers | 00:58:29 | ||
1218 | G Platt | Chorley AC | 00:58:29 | ||
1219 | T Weston | Hertford & Ware AC | 00:58:30 | ||
1220 | M Ingram | Crook & District AC | 00:58:30 | ||
1221 | S Hodgson | Rochdale Harriers | 00:58:30 | ||
1222 | J Loughran | Gosforth Harriers | 00:58:31 | ||
1223 | B Vollentine | Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC | 00:58:31 | ||
1224 | P Whitaker | Sinfin Joggers | 00:58:32 | ||
1225 | I Thorley | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:58:32 | ||
1226 | G Hellen | Yate & District AC | 00:58:32 | ||
1227 | P Dickerson | Reading AC | 00:58:33 | ||
1228 | I Fisher | Grantham & District AC | 00:58:33 | ||
1229 | D Paterson | Serpentine Running Club | 00:58:33 | ||
1230 | I Jewell | Bideford AAC | 00:58:34 | ||
1231 | G Leader | Borough of Enfield Harriers | 00:58:34 | ||
1232 | A Gallon | Heaton Harriers | 00:58:34 | ||
1233 | C Leach | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:58:35 | ||
1234 | A Spence | Washington AC | 00:58:35 | ||
1235 | P Osbourne | Northbrook AC | 00:58:36 | ||
1236 | G Faherty | Rugby & District AC | 00:58:36 | ||
1237 | Owen McGarrell | South Shields Harriers | 00:58:36 | ||
1238 | D Foster | Erewash Valley RC | 00:58:36 | ||
1239 | R Freeman | Biggleswade AC | 00:58:37 | ||
1240 | D Williams | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:58:37 | ||
1241 | A Heath | Winchester & District AC | 00:58:37 | ||
1242 | B Duff | Centurion Runners RC | 00:58:38 | ||
1243 | N Atkinson | South Liverpool AC | 00:58:38 | ||
1244 | D Fitzgerald | Hillingdon AC | 00:58:38 | ||
1245 | B Wing | March AC | 00:58:39 | ||
1246 | D Wilson | Tynedale Harriers | 00:58:39 | ||
1247 | N Porter | Wreake Runners | 00:58:39 | ||
1248 | J Cooper | Doncaster Plant Works AC | 00:58:40 | ||
1249 | A Thomas | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:58:40 | ||
1250 | J Bullock | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:58:40 | ||
1251 | D Richards | Rotherham Harriers | 00:58:41 | ||
1252 | G Harden | Washington AC | 00:58:41 | ||
1253 | I Bell | Handforth AC | 00:58:41 | ||
1254 | J Riley | Ford Halewood AC | 00:58:42 | ||
1255 | M Robinson | Torbay AAC | 00:58:42 | ||
1256 | J Finley | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 00:58:42 | ||
1257 | N Luxford | Kent AC | 00:58:43 | ||
1258 | N Fowler | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:58:43 | ||
1259 | G Caton | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:58:43 | ||
1260 | P Coventry | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:58:44 | ||
1261 | S Guy | Victoria Park Harriers | 00:58:44 | ||
1262 | P New | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:58:44 | ||
1263 | N Collins | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:58:45 | ||
1264 | K Burke | Stourbridge RC | 00:58:45 | ||
1265 | N Cola | Verlea AC | 00:58:46 | ||
1266 | M Trevor | Borough of Sandwell AC | 00:58:46 | ||
1267 | D Moore | North Derbyshire RC | 00:58:46 | ||
1268 | T Cornell | Woodford Green AC | 00:58:47 | ||
1269 | P Shakeshaft | Worsley Harriers | 00:58:47 | ||
1270 | C Hood | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:58:48 | ||
1271 | T Macklin | Liverpool Running Club | 00:58:48 | ||
1272 | J Mackintosh | Bury AC | 00:58:48 | ||
1273 | R Garland | Tring Jogging Club | 00:58:49 | ||
1274 | G Leah | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:58:49 | ||
1275 | M Collingwood | Askern District RC | 00:58:50 | ||
1276 | Mick Barlow | Kent AC | 00:58:50 | ||
1277 | C Cant | Grantham & District AC | 00:58:50 | ||
1278 | J Jackson | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:58:51 | ||
1279 | A Collins | Stopsley Striders | 00:58:51 | ||
1280 | S Penny | Forbanks AC | 00:58:52 | ||
1281 | S Williams | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:58:52 | ||
1282 | G Cumber | Trent Park Trotters | 00:58:52 | ||
1283 | P Batey | Tynedale Harriers | 00:58:53 | ||
1284 | R Rogers | Tamworth AC | 00:58:53 | ||
1285 | J Coffee | Woking AC | 00:58:54 | ||
1286 | S Ozley | Newark AC | 00:58:54 | ||
1287 | C Baldwin | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 00:58:55 | ||
1288 | J Edwards | West End Runners | 00:58:55 | ||
1289 | A Walton | Riddings Youth Centre AC | 00:58:56 | ||
1290 | C Harvey | Great Western Runners | 00:58:56 | ||
1291 | S Smith | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:58:57 | ||
1292 | P Catlow | South Cheshire Harriers | 00:58:57 | ||
1293 | J Wann | Granta Harriers | 00:58:58 | ||
1294 | P Nolan | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:58:58 | ||
1295 | S Toolan | London Irish AC | 00:58:59 | ||
1296 | W Moss | Buxton & District AC | 00:58:59 | ||
1297 | J Lewy | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:59:00 | ||
1298 | G Lawson | Manchester Harriers | 00:59:00 | ||
1299 | C Rees | Folkestone AC | 00:59:01 | ||
1300 | S Padden | Heaton Harriers | 00:59:01 | ||
1301 | D Wooley | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 00:59:02 | ||
1302 | R Slack | Askern District RC | 00:59:02 | ||
1303 | J Williams | Wenlock Olympians | 00:59:03 | ||
1304 | R Day | Wisbech AC | 00:59:04 | ||
1305 | S Wilson | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:59:04 | ||
1306 | R Chaisty | Bury AC | 00:59:05 | ||
1307 | G Nelson | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 00:59:06 | ||
1308 | R Brett | Vauxhall MRC | 00:59:06 | ||
1309 | K Raine | Crook & District AC | 00:59:07 | ||
1310 | M Broadhead | Barnsley Road Runners AC | 00:59:08 | ||
1311 | D Beattie | Crawley AC | 00:59:09 | ||
1312 | P Wightman | St Edmunds Pacers | 00:59:09 | ||
1313 | S Duxbury | Rossendale AC | 00:59:09 | ||
1314 | R Coombes | Poole AC | 00:59:10 | ||
1315 | M Beakhouse | North London AC | 00:59:10 | ||
1316 | J Rice | New Forest Runners | 00:59:10 | ||
1317 | K Bray | Heaton Harriers | 00:59:10 | ||
1318 | M Speake | Bildeston Bounders | 00:59:11 | ||
1319 | D Rose | City of Bath AC | 00:59:11 | ||
1320 | Ian Cannings | Wallasey AC | 00:59:12 | ||
1321 | M Paice | Walthamstow AC | 00:59:12 | ||
1322 | D Allcock | Kippax & District Harriers | 00:59:12 | ||
1323 | T Shield | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:59:13 | ||
1324 | B Rigby | Rochdale Harriers | 00:59:13 | ||
1325 | C Manuel | Ashford AC | 00:59:14 | ||
1326 | A Rose | Maidenhead AC | 00:59:14 | ||
1327 | M Cade | Newcastle University | 00:59:15 | ||
1328 | E Forsyth | Ilford AC | 00:59:15 | ||
1329 | A Storer | Ripley RC | 00:59:16 | ||
1330 | S Lowe | Barnet & District AC | 00:59:17 | ||
1331 | P Simpson | Darlington Harriers | 00:59:18 | ||
1332 | N Strange | Stilton Striders | 00:59:19 | ||
1333 | P Wilkins | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:59:20 | ||
1334 | R Hemming | Great Western Runners | 00:59:20 | ||
1335 | W Crawley | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | 00:59:21 | ||
1336 | S Doyle | Verlea AC | 00:59:22 | ||
1337 | M Sheridan | GEC Avionics | 00:59:23 | ||
1338 | S Bedale | Imperial College CCC | 00:59:23 | ||
1339 | P Duggen | Middleton RC | 00:59:24 | ||
1340 | S Bullas | Riddings Youth Centre AC | 00:59:24 | ||
1341 | B Ansell | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:59:24 | ||
1342 | R Ludden | Huncote Harriers & AC | 00:59:25 | ||
1343 | M Rose | Wisbech AC | 00:59:25 | ||
1344 | B Nuttall | Springfields AC | 00:59:26 | ||
1345 | K Tipler | Droitwich AC | 00:59:26 | ||
1346 | C Rigler | Newark AC | 00:59:26 | ||
1347 | B Crowther | West Suffolk AC | 00:59:27 | ||
1348 | R Rogan | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:59:27 | ||
1349 | G Hyam | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:59:28 | ||
1350 | R Carter | Cambridge Harriers | 00:59:28 | ||
1351 | N Wright | Spenborough & District AC | 00:59:28 | ||
1352 | T Bocherby | Low Fell RC | 00:59:29 | ||
1353 | M Loyzell | Ilford AC | 00:59:29 | ||
1354 | B Bush | Biggleswade AC | 00:59:30 | ||
1355 | B Read | Orion Harriers | 00:59:30 | ||
1356 | P Siloy | Lowestoft AC | 00:59:31 | ||
1357 | M Moore | Salford Metropolitan AC | 00:59:32 | ||
1358 | R Radcliffe | York Priory St. Panthers | 00:59:32 | ||
1359 | K Ryan | North Fylde AC | 00:59:33 | ||
1360 | J Yardley | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:59:34 | ||
1361 | J Austin | Bracknell AC | 00:59:35 | ||
1362 | J Cosgrove | Chorley AC | 00:59:35 | ||
1363 | M Anderson | Blaydon Harriers | 00:59:36 | ||
1364 | I Hindley | Doncaster Plant Works AC | 00:59:37 | ||
1365 | D Bryant | Croydon Harriers | 00:59:37 | ||
1366 | P Cuncliffe | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 00:59:38 | ||
1367 | L Coy | Belgrave Harriers | 00:59:39 | ||
1368 | M Burton | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:59:40 | ||
1369 | B Dickie | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:59:40 | ||
1370 | M Rasgauski | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:59:40 | ||
1371 | I McLvor | Borough of Sandwell AC | 00:59:41 | ||
1372 | G Pugh | Harlow AC | 00:59:41 | ||
1373 | G Warhurst | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:59:41 | ||
1374 | P Garland | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:59:42 | ||
1375 | J Street | Nottingham University | 00:59:42 | ||
1376 | S Erlam | Sutton Harriers | 00:59:42 | ||
1377 | M Frayne | BICC Helsby RC | 00:59:43 | ||
1378 | G Kinrade | Stopsley Striders | 00:59:43 | ||
1379 | R Macpherson | Milton Keynes AC | 00:59:44 | ||
1380 | J Wooley | Forbanks AC | 00:59:44 | ||
1381 | F Chidlow | Stafford Harriers | 00:59:44 | ||
1382 | D Blackhurst | Leeds University | 00:59:45 | ||
1383 | B Moore | Thurrock Harriers | 00:59:45 | ||
1384 | R Morell | Swindon Roadrunners | 00:59:45 | ||
1385 | W F Southgate | Rolls-Royce Harriers | 00:59:46 | ||
1386 | D Brown | Crook & District AC | 00:59:46 | ||
1387 | P Carter | Crook & District AC | 00:59:47 | ||
1388 | S Kelleher | Crawley AC | 00:59:47 | ||
1389 | C Shuttleworth | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:59:47 | ||
1390 | G Knowles | Riddings Youth Centre AC | 00:59:48 | ||
1391 | B Harrison | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:59:48 | ||
1392 | D Stevenson | Maidenhead AC | 00:59:49 | ||
1393 | M Rayll | West Suffolk AC | 00:59:49 | ||
1394 | J Budd | Hillingdon AC | 00:59:50 | ||
1395 | M Barras | Doncaster Plant Works AC | 00:59:50 | ||
1396 | C Harris | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | 00:59:51 | ||
1397 | J Kirkpatrick | Tamworth AC | 00:59:51 | ||
1398 | P Maunder | Trent Park Trotters | 00:59:52 | ||
1399 | R Stewart | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:59:52 | ||
1400 | R Dunnage | Thurrock Harriers | 00:59:53 | ||
1401 | A West | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:59:53 | ||
1402 | J Clarke | Woodford Green AC | 00:59:54 | ||
1403 | M Groom | Wymondham Joggers AC | 00:59:55 | ||
1404 | L Taylor | Croydon Harriers | 00:59:56 | ||
1405 | G Wright | Chichester Runners | 00:59:56 | ||
1406 | R Pinks | West End Runners | 00:59:57 | ||
1407 | C Smith | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 00:59:57 | ||
1408 | E Kettle | Mid Cheshire AC | 00:59:58 | ||
1409 | P Pocock | New Forest Runners | 00:59:58 | ||
1410 | G Crack | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:59:59 | ||
1411 | R Hobbs | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:59:59 | ||
1412 | C Warner | Berry Hill Mansfield AC | 01:00:00 | ||
1413 | J Armistead | Matlock AC | 01:00:00 | ||
1414 | S Cliff | BICC Helsby RC | 01:00:01 | ||
1415 | R Carey | Sphinx AC | 01:00:02 | ||
1416 | P Pollock | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 01:00:03 | ||
1417 | P Blenkiron | Yate & District AC | 01:00:03 | ||
1418 | J Collins | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:00:04 | ||
1419 | K Downing | Tring Jogging Club | 01:00:05 | ||
1420 | D Illingworth | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | 01:00:06 | ||
1421 | G Carter | Newton Aycliffe AC | 01:00:06 | ||
1422 | D Kukanis | Banbury Harriers AC | 01:00:07 | ||
1423 | B Bowers | March AC | 01:00:07 | ||
1424 | M Clements | Forbanks AC | 01:00:08 | ||
1425 | S Mead | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | 01:00:08 | ||
1426 | P Brandon | British Airways AC | 01:00:09 | ||
1427 | R Allen | Great Yarmouth AC | 01:00:09 | ||
1428 | G McGoff | Salford Metropolitan AC | 01:00:10 | ||
1429 | D Paver | Rowntree's AC | 01:00:10 | ||
1430 | D Houlton | Lincoln Wellington AC | 01:00:11 | ||
1431 | R Platts | Chesterfield Harriers & AC | 01:00:12 | ||
1432 | P Hannah | Stamford & Deeping AC | 01:00:12 | ||
1433 | I Addison | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 01:00:13 | ||
1434 | S Pender | North London AC | 01:00:13 | ||
1435 | M Whalley | Wreake Runners | 01:00:14 | ||
1436 | C Bromhall | Oxford City AC | 01:00:14 | ||
1437 | B Richards | Massey Ferguson RC | 01:00:15 | ||
1438 | J Hepple | Birtley AC | 01:00:15 | ||
1439 | M Derrick | Steel City Striders RC | 01:00:16 | ||
1440 | G Hucklesby | Harlow AC | 01:00:17 | ||
1441 | M Buis | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 01:00:17 | ||
1442 | J Davies | Mid Cheshire AC | 01:00:18 | ||
1443 | P Saunders | Great Western Runners | 01:00:18 | ||
1444 | T Foley | Queens Park Harriers | 01:00:19 | ||
1445 | M Fenton | Low Fell RC | 01:00:19 | ||
1446 | T Essam | Tring Jogging Club | 01:00:20 | ||
1447 | R Davidson | Bournemouth AC | 01:00:21 | ||
1448 | M O'Malley | Hull Springhead Harriers | 01:00:21 | ||
1449 | P Harrison | Nuneaton Harriers | 01:00:22 | ||
1450 | M Taylor | Havering AC | 01:00:22 | ||
1451 | G Wilson | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | 01:00:23 | ||
1452 | J Broughton | Werrington Joggers | 01:00:24 | ||
1453 | E Davies | Newburgh Nomads | 01:00:24 | ||
1454 | K Robson | Wigan & District Harriers | 01:00:25 | ||
1455 | R Storey | March AC | 01:00:26 | ||
1456 | Tom Millmore | Birtley AC | 01:00:26 | ||
1457 | Ken Hardcastle | Winchester & District AC | 01:00:26 | ||
1458 | M Contreras | New Forest Runners | 01:00:27 | ||
1459 | R Scott | Mansfield MAFIA | 01:00:27 | ||
1460 | B Orsman | Ealing & Southall AC | 01:00:28 | ||
1461 | S Cox | Bideford AAC | 01:00:28 | ||
1462 | I Cumming | Granta Harriers | 01:00:28 | ||
1463 | J Scott | West Bromwich Harriers | 01:00:29 | ||
1464 | R Haller | Droitwich AC | 01:00:29 | ||
1465 | M Hill | Players AC | 01:00:30 | ||
1466 | I Stanton | Telford AC | 01:00:30 | ||
1467 | K Keating | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 01:00:31 | ||
1468 | M Duggan | Alvis RC | 01:00:31 | ||
1469 | A Stone | Belgrave Harriers | 01:00:31 | ||
1470 | P Woodyatt | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 01:00:32 | ||
1471 | J Brewin | Burton AC | 01:00:32 | ||
1472 | J Gibbons | Crook & District AC | 01:00:33 | ||
1473 | G Young | Cannock & Stafford AC | 01:00:33 | ||
1474 | Michael Stacey | March AC | 01:00:34 | ||
1475 | P Maguire | London Transport (Metropolitan Railway) AA | 01:00:34 | ||
1476 | S Buttling-Smith | GEC Avionics | 01:00:35 | ||
1477 | E Murphy | Sutton Harriers | 01:00:35 | ||
1478 | G Jackson | Trent Park Trotters | 01:00:36 | ||
1479 | C Brown | Heaton Harriers | 01:00:36 | ||
1480 | M Warren | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 01:00:37 | ||
1481 | I Chesterton | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 01:00:37 | ||
1482 | A Humphries | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 01:00:37 | ||
1483 | J Hudspith | Serpentine Running Club | 01:00:38 | ||
1484 | M Tyler | Tamworth AC | 01:00:38 | ||
1485 | G Campbell | Granta Harriers | 01:00:39 | ||
1486 | G Todd | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 01:00:39 | ||
1487 | A Thompson | Washington AC | 01:00:40 | ||
1488 | T Longman | Huncote Harriers & AC | 01:00:40 | ||
1489 | K Syrett | Holbeach AC | 01:00:41 | ||
1490 | M Buckley | Spectrum Striders | 01:00:41 | ||
1491 | N Doyle | Kettering Town Harriers | 01:00:42 | ||
1492 | J Sellars | Barnsley Road Runners AC | 01:00:42 | ||
1493 | K Montgomery | Croydon Harriers | 01:00:43 | ||
1494 | P Swaby | J I Case AC | 01:00:43 | ||
1495 | I Richardson | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 01:00:44 | ||
1496 | C White | Newton Aycliffe AC | 01:00:44 | ||
1497 | R Kraushaar | Old Gaytonians AC | 01:00:45 | ||
1498 | C Smith | Centurion Runners RC | 01:00:45 | ||
1499 | P Tanton | Bideford AAC | 01:00:46 | ||
1500 | R Ashton | Swindon Roadrunners | 01:00:47 | ||
1501 | M Cater | Sparkhill Harriers | 01:00:47 | ||
1502 | R Adams | Northbrook AC | 01:00:47 | ||
1503 | L Horlock | Clevedon AC | 01:00:48 | ||
1504 | D Hanwell | Kettering Town Harriers | 01:00:48 | ||
1505 | D Ashurst | Steel City Striders RC | 01:00:49 | ||
1506 | J Carrier | Plessey AC | 01:00:49 | ||
1507 | J Nicholson | Forbanks AC | 01:00:50 | ||
1508 | R Shaw | Charnwood AC | 01:00:50 | ||
1509 | R Ashurst | Steel City Striders RC | 01:00:51 | ||
1510 | P Lonsdale | Wallasey AC | 01:00:51 | ||
1511 | A Eccles | Orion Harriers | 01:00:52 | ||
1512 | P Yorke | Buxton & District AC | 01:00:52 | ||
1513 | M Fagan | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 01:00:53 | ||
1514 | G Rodgers | Spectrum Striders | 01:00:53 | ||
1515 | D Hall | Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC | 01:00:54 | ||
1516 | P Mackie | Mid Cheshire AC | 01:00:54 | ||
1517 | J Lake | North Derbyshire RC | 01:00:55 | ||
1518 | G Campbell | Fleet & Crookham AC | 01:00:55 | ||
1519 | M Hulbert | Ashford AC | 01:00:56 | ||
1520 | R Khan | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:00:56 | ||
1521 | R Campbell | Manchester Harriers | 01:00:56 | ||
1522 | N Tranter | Copeland AC | 01:00:57 | ||
1523 | G Bell | Kippax & District Harriers | 01:00:57 | ||
1524 | B Busby | Wreake Runners | 01:00:58 | ||
1525 | P Moran | Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC | 01:00:59 | ||
1526 | W McMahon | Birtley AC | 01:00:59 | ||
1527 | M Humphris | Stevenage & North Herts AC | 01:01:00 | ||
1528 | J Thomas | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 01:01:00 | ||
1529 | B Banawich | Sutton Harriers | 01:01:00 | ||
1530 | E Stafford | Doncaster Plant Works AC | 01:01:01 | ||
1531 | P Baker | Thurrock Harriers | 01:01:01 | ||
1532 | J Hughes | Ashford AC | 01:01:02 | ||
1533 | R Whiteman | Bedford Harriers & AC | 01:01:02 | ||
1534 | W Sparrow | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 01:01:03 | ||
1535 | P Brocklesby | East Hull Harriers & AC | 01:01:03 | ||
1536 | E Barlett | Evesham AC | 01:01:04 | ||
1537 | D Green | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 01:01:04 | ||
1538 | M Hall | Erewash Valley RC | 01:01:05 | ||
1539 | A Hawkes | Corby Town AAC | 01:01:05 | ||
1540 | D Gibson | Wigginton AC | 01:01:06 | ||
1541 | J Wimbleton | Torbay AAC | 01:01:07 | ||
1542 | N Colledge | Forbanks AC | 01:01:07 | ||
1543 | G Hawkins | Kettering Town Harriers | 01:01:08 | ||
1544 | Graham Dingley | Burton AC | 01:01:09 | ||
1545 | K Norohna | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:01:09 | ||
1546 | Alex Brodie | Queens Park Harriers | 01:01:10 | ||
1547 | R Wood | Liverpool Running Club | 01:01:11 | ||
1548 | N Evans | Erewash Valley RC | 01:01:11 | ||
1549 | G Mitchell | Birtley AC | 01:01:12 | ||
1550 | N Howes | Chichester Runners | 01:01:13 | ||
1551 | J Brocklehurst | Heanor RC | 01:01:14 | ||
1552 | B Headford | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 01:01:14 | ||
1553 | K Parker | Newton Aycliffe AC | 01:01:15 | ||
1554 | C Campbell | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:01:15 | ||
1555 | R Dyson | Halifax Harriers & AC | 01:01:16 | ||
1556 | P Grey | Alnwick Harriers | 01:01:17 | ||
1557 | J Rawlinson | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 01:01:17 | ||
1558 | David Askew | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 01:01:18 | ||
1559 | S Gent | Askern District RC | 01:01:19 | ||
1560 | S Callaghan | Dartford Harriers | 01:01:19 | ||
1561 | K Dillon | Manchester Harriers | 01:01:19 | ||
1562 | D Clarke | Spectrum Striders | 01:01:20 | ||
1563 | M Reynolds | Werrington Joggers | 01:01:20 | ||
1564 | R Cudworth | Rochdale Harriers | 01:01:20 | ||
1565 | I Roberts | Watford Harriers | 01:01:21 | ||
1566 | D Duncan | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 01:01:21 | ||
1567 | A Lawrence | Forbanks AC | 01:01:22 | ||
1568 | J Stewart | Clevedon AC | 01:01:22 | ||
1569 | B Thornett | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 01:01:22 | ||
1570 | R Johnstone | Border Harriers & AC | 01:01:23 | ||
1571 | J Lee | Leeds University | 01:01:23 | ||
1572 | S Hawkins | Huncote Harriers & AC | 01:01:23 | ||
1573 | J Reading | Centurion Runners RC | 01:01:24 | ||
1574 | R Saxby | Cleethorpes & District AC | 01:01:24 | ||
1575 | A Turnbull | Wigan & District Harriers | 01:01:25 | ||
1576 | P Parker | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 01:01:26 | ||
1577 | D Wilson | Stopsley Striders | 01:01:26 | ||
1578 | P Chilton | Nuneaton Harriers | 01:01:26 | ||
1579 | Stanley Williams | Askern District RC | 01:01:27 | ||
1580 | M Greenaway | Crawley AC | 01:01:27 | ||
1581 | J Newman | City of Bath AC | 01:01:28 | ||
1582 | D Hough | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 01:01:28 | ||
1583 | I Groves | Ashford AC | 01:01:29 | ||
1584 | R Lynch | Centurion Runners RC | 01:01:30 | ||
1585 | J Nesbit | London Transport (Metropolitan Railway) AA | 01:01:31 | ||
1586 | K Tyrer | Newburgh Nomads | 01:01:32 | ||
1587 | B Bunyan | Stevenage & North Herts AC | 01:01:33 | ||
1588 | R Ruston | Liverpool Running Club | 01:01:34 | ||
1589 | E Gannon | Queens Park Harriers | 01:01:34 | ||
1590 | G Skevington | Wreake Runners | 01:01:34 | ||
1591 | D Butcher | Wigan Phoenix | 01:01:35 | ||
1592 | A Flynn | Ford Halewood AC | 01:01:35 | ||
1593 | C Collings | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 01:01:36 | ||
1594 | A Milnes | Kippax & District Harriers | 01:01:36 | ||
1595 | R Griffin | Wenlock Olympians | 01:01:37 | ||
1596 | M Eve | Ashford AC | 01:01:37 | ||
1597 | A Hartley | Lincoln Wellington AC | 01:01:38 | ||
1598 | D Draper | Stopsley Striders | 01:01:38 | ||
1599 | M Woolf | Mid Cheshire AC | 01:01:39 | ||
1600 | R Higson | Poole AC | 01:01:39 | ||
1601 | H Lang | Lancashire Polytechnic AC | 01:01:40 | ||
1602 | S Davris | Askern District RC | 01:01:40 | ||
1603 | G Asher | Muswell Hill Runners | 01:01:41 | ||
1604 | J Knight | Stourbridge RC | 01:01:41 | ||
1605 | J Crilley | South Liverpool AC | 01:01:42 | ||
1606 | R Edmundson | Hull Springhead Harriers | 01:01:42 | ||
1607 | R Arnold | Sphinx AC | 01:01:43 | ||
1608 | I Carter | Northbrook AC | 01:01:43 | ||
1609 | M Lippitt | Trent Park Trotters | 01:01:44 | ||
1610 | H Ramczyk | Buxton & District AC | 01:01:44 | ||
1611 | P Williamson | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 01:01:45 | ||
1612 | R Yeomans | Sinfin Joggers | 01:01:45 | ||
1613 | B Mackey | Huncote Harriers & AC | 01:01:46 | ||
1614 | T Redford | Grantham & District AC | 01:01:46 | ||
1615 | D Harris | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 01:01:47 | ||
1616 | B Morrissey | Washington AC | 01:01:47 | ||
1617 | John Hart | Loughton AC | 01:01:48 | ||
1618 | John Ellerby | Grantham & District AC | 01:01:48 | ||
1619 | P Morrissey | Yate & District AC | 01:01:49 | ||
1620 | G Blackshaw | Burton AC | 01:01:50 | ||
1621 | W Buckley | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:01:50 | ||
1622 | M Marchant | Rolls-Royce Harriers | 01:01:50 | ||
1623 | P Turner | Sphinx AC | 01:01:51 | ||
1624 | K Colwell | Borough of Sandwell AC | 01:01:51 | ||
1625 | T Hann | Lowestoft AC | 01:01:51 | ||
1626 | E Spencer | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 01:01:52 | ||
1627 | T Wellard | Walthamstow AC | 01:01:52 | ||
1628 | G Lewis | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:01:53 | ||
1629 | C Hatwood | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:01:53 | ||
1630 | F Tolley | Burton AC | 01:01:53 | ||
1631 | G Walker | Hull Springhead Harriers | 01:01:54 | ||
1632 | G Hume | Low Fell RC | 01:01:54 | ||
1633 | B Corringham | Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC | 01:01:55 | ||
1634 | M Payne | City of Bath AC | 01:01:55 | ||
1635 | D Green | Riddings Youth Centre AC | 01:01:56 | ||
1636 | A Williams | South Cheshire Harriers | 01:01:56 | ||
1637 | G Rowson | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 01:01:57 | ||
1638 | J Everard | Friskney & District Harriers | 01:01:57 | ||
1639 | B Crossland | Lincoln Wellington AC | 01:01:58 | ||
1640 | H Morris | Poole Runners | 01:01:58 | ||
1641 | L Hopper | Fleet & Crookham AC | 01:01:59 | ||
1642 | T O'Sullivan | Massey Ferguson RC | 01:02:00 | ||
1643 | J Maguire | North London AC | 01:02:00 | ||
1644 | J Hoaly | London Irish AC | 01:02:01 | ||
1645 | I Wallace | Heaton Harriers | 01:02:01 | ||
1646 | S Taylor | Newcastle University | 01:02:02 | ||
1647 | M Carter | GEC Avionics | 01:02:03 | ||
1648 | P Pettit | St Edmunds Pacers | 01:02:03 | ||
1649 | R Kuness | Muswell Hill Runners | 01:02:04 | ||
1650 | B Gill | Werrington Joggers | 01:02:05 | ||
1651 | P Hall | Chorley AC | 01:02:06 | ||
1652 | R Sayer | Werrington Joggers | 01:02:06 | ||
1653 | P Robinson | Mid Cheshire AC | 01:02:07 | ||
1654 | D Pearce | Stafford Harriers | 01:02:07 | ||
1655 | M Robinson | Sinfin Joggers | 01:02:08 | ||
1656 | Andy Garnett | Spectrum Striders | 01:02:09 | ||
1657 | K Mitcheson | Gosforth Harriers | 01:02:09 | ||
1658 | A Simpson | Witney Road Runners | 01:02:10 | ||
1659 | M Armsworth | Harlow AC | 01:02:11 | ||
1660 | K Walmsley | Worsley Harriers | 01:02:11 | ||
1661 | R Cobb | Lancashire Polytechnic AC | 01:02:12 | ||
1662 | J Hallam | Erewash Valley RC | 01:02:13 | ||
1663 | K Hatter | Fleet & Crookham AC | 01:02:14 | ||
1664 | C Knox | Keswick AC | 01:02:14 | ||
1665 | J Quirke | London Irish AC | 01:02:15 | ||
1666 | P Singleton | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | 01:02:15 | ||
1667 | N Flanagan | Buxton & District AC | 01:02:16 | ||
1668 | B Kemp | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 01:02:16 | ||
1669 | N Cassidy | Tynedale Harriers | 01:02:17 | ||
1670 | P Wise | Stilton Striders | 01:02:18 | ||
1671 | M Beever | Steel City Striders RC | 01:02:18 | ||
1672 | P Monington | Droitwich AC | 01:02:19 | ||
1673 | P Coutts | Poole AC | 01:02:20 | ||
1674 | G Holden | Portsmouth AC | 01:02:20 | ||
1675 | G Jefferson | GEC Avionics | 01:02:21 | ||
1676 | G Davies | Fleet & Crookham AC | 01:02:21 | ||
1677 | R Piron | Bedford Harriers & AC | 01:02:22 | ||
1678 | K Ranyard | Wenlock Olympians | 01:02:23 | ||
1679 | J Jaines | Louth and District AC | 01:02:23 | ||
1680 | M Hughes | Poole Runners | 01:02:24 | ||
1681 | T Briggs | Thorney Running Club | 01:02:24 | ||
1682 | A Arridge | Hull Springhead Harriers | 01:02:25 | ||
1683 | D Cole | Bedford Harriers & AC | 01:02:26 | ||
1684 | P Mathison | York Priory St. Panthers | 01:02:26 | ||
1685 | A Rodgers | Harborough AC | 01:02:27 | ||
1686 | R Thurston | Havering AC | 01:02:28 | ||
1687 | I Christie | Maidenhead AC | 01:02:28 | ||
1688 | M Reeves | Bexley Borough AC | 01:02:29 | ||
1689 | M McGeown | Chorley AC | 01:02:29 | ||
1690 | J Farquarson | Mansfield MAFIA | 01:02:30 | ||
1691 | R Woodward | Plessey AC | 01:02:30 | ||
1692 | J Padbury | Banbury Harriers AC | 01:02:31 | ||
1693 | P Sanders | Handforth AC | 01:02:31 | ||
1694 | P Atkinson | University of East Anglia | 01:02:32 | ||
1695 | P Saywood | South West Road Runners | 01:02:33 | ||
1696 | R Overman | Ripley RC | 01:02:33 | ||
1697 | K Seldon | Hillingdon AC | 01:02:34 | ||
1698 | F Thompson | Cambridge Harriers | 01:02:34 | ||
1699 | N White | Orion Harriers | 01:02:35 | ||
1700 | C Fake | Harlow AC | 01:02:36 | ||
1701 | M Johnson | Thetford AC | 01:02:36 | ||
1702 | S Parkes | Hertford & Ware AC | 01:02:37 | ||
1703 | A Kerr | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 01:02:38 | ||
1704 | A Morgan | Aston University | 01:02:39 | ||
1705 | C Finill | Old Gaytonians AC | 01:02:40 | ||
1706 | A Aukim | Stafford Harriers | 01:02:41 | ||
1707 | E Fox | Stopsley Striders | 01:02:42 | ||
1708 | B Feasey | Hull Springhead Harriers | 01:02:43 | ||
1709 | L Silver | Handforth AC | 01:02:44 | ||
1710 | R Bloom | Old Gaytonians AC | 01:02:45 | ||
1711 | J Kappes | Buxton & District AC | 01:02:45 | ||
1712 | R Davies | Fleet & Crookham AC | 01:02:46 | ||
1713 | J Padgett | J I Case AC | 01:02:47 | ||
1714 | N Cambridge | Croydon Harriers | 01:02:48 | ||
1715 | P Glover | Biggleswade AC | 01:02:49 | ||
1716 | M Hardcastle | Wallasey AC | 01:02:50 | ||
1717 | H Leidler | Low Fell RC | 01:02:51 | ||
1718 | K Westall | Wallasey AC | 01:02:52 | ||
1719 | C Bewham | Chichester Runners | 01:02:53 | ||
1720 | D Laynes | Bedford Harriers & AC | 01:02:54 | ||
1721 | C Middleton | Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC | 01:02:54 | ||
1722 | C Lamb | Mid Cheshire AC | 01:02:55 | ||
1723 | J Mayne | Alvis RC | 01:02:55 | ||
1724 | M Rolls | Lancashire Polytechnic AC | 01:02:56 | ||
1725 | P Dewberry | Hull Springhead Harriers | 01:02:57 | ||
1726 | N Stanley | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 01:02:57 | ||
1727 | R Dicks | Ford Halewood AC | 01:02:58 | ||
1728 | L Brown | Swindon Roadrunners | 01:02:59 | ||
1729 | C Bowler | Stopsley Striders | 01:02:59 | ||
1730 | A Fuller | Droitwich AC | 01:03:00 | ||
1731 | D Ashe | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | 01:03:00 | ||
1732 | G Hill | Stourbridge RC | 01:03:01 | ||
1733 | B Allen | Colchester & Tendring AC | 01:03:01 | ||
1734 | H Bannister | Preston AC | 01:03:02 | ||
1735 | D Payne | Folkestone AC | 01:03:03 | ||
1736 | J McKenna | Northbrook AC | 01:03:03 | ||
1737 | S Caulfield | Cannock & Stafford AC | 01:03:04 | ||
1738 | J Watton | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | 01:03:04 | ||
1739 | T Dykes | Yate & District AC | 01:03:05 | ||
1740 | P Noble | Crook & District AC | 01:03:05 | ||
1741 | T Williams | Hertford & Ware AC | 01:03:06 | ||
1742 | A Dickin | Orion Harriers | 01:03:07 | ||
1743 | E Mynott | Lowestoft AC | 01:03:07 | ||
1744 | C Smith | Hertford & Ware AC | 01:03:08 | ||
1745 | S Martin | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 01:03:08 | ||
1746 | S Mitchell | Gosforth Harriers | 01:03:09 | ||
1747 | M Herdman | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 01:03:10 | ||
1748 | B Kennedy | Newburgh Nomads | 01:03:10 | ||
1749 | G Hayes | Barnsley Road Runners AC | 01:03:11 | ||
1750 | K Underwood | Trent Park Trotters | 01:03:11 | ||
1751 | M Spelman | Mansfield MAFIA | 01:03:12 | ||
1752 | C Leaves | Bury AC | 01:03:12 | ||
1753 | G Smith | West End Runners | 01:03:13 | ||
1754 | D Moore | Brighton & Hove AC | 01:03:14 | ||
1755 | T Waite | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 01:03:14 | ||
1756 | G Hall | Tamworth AC | 01:03:15 | ||
1757 | M Bass | Tring Jogging Club | 01:03:15 | ||
1758 | M Pearce | Chorley Harriers | 01:03:16 | ||
1759 | T Westbury | Crawley AC | 01:03:17 | ||
1760 | P Dowser | Alvis RC | 01:03:17 | ||
1761 | M Taylor | Biggleswade AC | 01:03:18 | ||
1762 | T Read | Aston University | 01:03:18 | ||
1763 | A Summers | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 01:03:20 | ||
1764 | R Crickmore | Chelmsford AC | 01:03:20 | ||
1765 | M Neves | Bexley Borough AC | 01:03:21 | ||
1766 | N Rose | Maidenhead AC | 01:03:22 | ||
1767 | P Martin | Stafford Harriers | 01:03:23 | ||
1768 | N Groombridge | Trent Park Trotters | 01:03:23 | ||
1769 | M Cahill | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:03:24 | ||
1770 | C Taylor | Banbury Harriers AC | 01:03:25 | ||
1771 | B Bryan | Borough of Sandwell AC | 01:03:26 | ||
1772 | U Unknown | East Cheshire Harriers | 01:03:27 | ||
1773 | I Johnson | Holbeach AC | 01:03:28 | ||
1774 | S Peel | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 01:03:29 | ||
1775 | M Wilkinson | Friskney & District Harriers | 01:03:30 | ||
1776 | K Naylor | Wreake Runners | 01:03:31 | ||
1777 | J Pope | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 01:03:32 | ||
1778 | A Balderson | Riddings Youth Centre AC | 01:03:33 | ||
1779 | G Dowson | Bridlington Road Runners | 01:03:34 | ||
1780 | M Mackfall | Matlock AC | 01:03:34 | ||
1781 | F Hazledine | Heanor RC | 01:03:35 | ||
1782 | J Winters | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | 01:03:35 | ||
1783 | T Mead | Walthamstow AC | 01:03:36 | ||
1784 | K Cunliffe | Wigginton AC | 01:03:36 | ||
1785 | G Maskell | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | 01:03:37 | ||
1786 | D Brooksbank | Barnsley Road Runners AC | 01:03:37 | ||
1787 | D O'Leary | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 01:03:38 | ||
1788 | P Collins | Ripley RC | 01:03:38 | ||
1789 | P Lilley | North Derbyshire RC | 01:03:39 | ||
1790 | D Dawson | Victoria Park Harriers | 01:03:39 | ||
1791 | R Jackson | Darlington Harriers | 01:03:40 | ||
1792 | P Furey | Worsley Harriers | 01:03:40 | ||
1793 | M Walmsley | Preston AC | 01:03:41 | ||
1794 | B Poole | Winsford AC | 01:03:42 | ||
1795 | M Crabb | Witney Road Runners | 01:03:43 | ||
1796 | J Parker | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 01:03:44 | ||
1797 | L Barker | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 01:03:45 | ||
1798 | D Caine | Heaton Harriers | 01:03:45 | ||
1799 | B Bishop | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 01:03:46 | ||
1800 | G Christie | Worthing and District Harriers | 01:03:46 | ||
1801 | T Dunnington | York Priory St. Panthers | 01:03:47 | ||
1802 | K Gordon | Rolls-Royce Harriers | 01:03:48 | ||
1803 | A Smith | Swindon AC | 01:03:48 | ||
1804 | S Bailey | Manchester Harriers | 01:03:49 | ||
1805 | R A Inchley | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:03:50 | ||
1806 | P Eke | Low Fell RC | 01:03:51 | ||
1807 | S Bamber | Preston AC | 01:03:52 | ||
1808 | D Ratcliffe | Rossendale AC | 01:03:53 | ||
1809 | M Dorricott | Ford Halewood AC | 01:03:54 | ||
1810 | D Gill | Doncaster Plant Works AC | 01:03:55 | ||
1811 | D Fisher | Wigan Phoenix | 01:03:55 | ||
1812 | D Butcher | St Edmunds Pacers | 01:03:56 | ||
1813 | P Daly | Liverpool Running Club | 01:03:57 | ||
1814 | P Fooks | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 01:03:58 | ||
1815 | K Barker | Hull Springhead Harriers | 01:03:59 | ||
1816 | J Emmett | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | 01:04:00 | ||
1817 | T Heaney | Leeds University | 01:04:02 | ||
1818 | T Heaney | Ilford AC | 01:04:02 | ||
1819 | J Galbraith | Hull Springhead Harriers | 01:04:03 | ||
1820 | J Denford | Trent Park Trotters | 01:04:05 | ||
1821 | G Morgan | Yate & District AC | 01:04:06 | ||
1822 | R Shellard | Witney Road Runners | 01:04:07 | ||
1823 | D Peters | Harborough AC | 01:04:09 | ||
1824 | J Bradder | South West Road Runners | 01:04:10 | ||
1825 | T Smith | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 01:04:12 | ||
1826 | K Hall | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 01:04:12 | ||
1827 | A Fleming | New Forest Runners | 01:04:13 | ||
1828 | T Marshall | Birtley AC | 01:04:14 | ||
1829 | M Hind | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 01:04:14 | ||
1830 | C Dornan | University of East Anglia | 01:04:15 | ||
1831 | M Penn | J I Case AC | 01:04:16 | ||
1832 | M Batley | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | 01:04:16 | ||
1833 | M Pelling | Sphinx AC | 01:04:17 | ||
1834 | A Bywaters | Stourbridge RC | 01:04:18 | ||
1835 | C Green | Newburgh Nomads | 01:04:18 | ||
1836 | C Rathbone | Harborough AC | 01:04:19 | ||
1837 | P Richards | Ripley RC | 01:04:20 | ||
1838 | J Everett | Colchester & Tendring AC | 01:04:21 | ||
1839 | E Tindale | Barnsley Road Runners AC | 01:04:22 | ||
1840 | L Howick | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | 01:04:23 | ||
1841 | B Bowler | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | 01:04:24 | ||
1842 | P Price | Whitby Heath AC | 01:04:26 | ||
1843 | J Humprhis | Stevenage & North Herts AC | 01:04:26 | ||
1844 | D All | West Bromwich Harriers | 01:04:27 | ||
1845 | D Gray | Wigan Phoenix | 01:04:27 | ||
1846 | R Dunkley | Handforth AC | 01:04:28 | ||
1847 | C Lyth | GEC Avionics | 01:04:28 | ||
1848 | D Marsland | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | 01:04:29 | ||
1849 | P Sunderland | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 01:04:30 | ||
1850 | N Wonfor | Droitwich AC | 01:04:30 | ||
1851 | R Blunt | Thorney Running Club | 01:04:31 | ||
1852 | A Brooks | Clevedon AC | 01:04:31 | ||
1853 | J Daniel | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 01:04:32 | ||
1854 | A Cage | Handforth AC | 01:04:33 | ||
1855 | R Dilmaghanian | Imperial College CCC | 01:04:34 | ||
1856 | G Hall | Wreake Runners | 01:04:35 | ||
1857 | R Woodward | Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC | 01:04:36 | ||
1858 | J Lee | Sphinx AC | 01:04:37 | ||
1859 | A Wright | Mansfield MAFIA | 01:04:38 | ||
1860 | T Coyle | London Transport (Metropolitan Railway) AA | 01:04:39 | ||
1861 | A Dickens | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 01:04:40 | ||
1862 | D Rayner | Kippax & District Harriers | 01:04:42 | ||
1863 | D Crofts | Heanor RC | 01:04:44 | ||
1864 | D Thornelow | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 01:04:46 | ||
1865 | S Marcus | Lincoln Wellington AC | 01:04:46 | ||
1866 | P Mitchinson | Wigan Phoenix | 01:04:47 | ||
1867 | N Alford | Wenlock Olympians | 01:04:48 | ||
1868 | C Heys | St Edmunds Pacers | 01:04:49 | ||
1869 | D Hewitt | Folkestone AC | 01:04:49 | ||
1870 | H Lane | York Priory St. Panthers | 01:04:50 | ||
1871 | M Dakin | Holbeach AC | 01:04:51 | ||
1872 | R Silver | BICC Helsby RC | 01:04:52 | ||
1873 | P Peak | Holbeach AC | 01:04:53 | ||
1874 | R Laverick | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 01:04:54 | ||
1875 | K Kennon | Tynedale Harriers | 01:04:55 | ||
1876 | J Bromley | Huncote Harriers & AC | 01:04:56 | ||
1877 | A Radway | Queens Park Harriers | 01:04:58 | ||
1878 | J Cartwright | Chiltern Striders | 01:05:00 | ||
1879 | N Pattenden | Forbanks AC | 01:05:02 | ||
1880 | S Cook | Poole AC | 01:05:03 | ||
1881 | S Littlewood | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 01:05:05 | ||
1882 | P Reeve | Stevenage & North Herts AC | 01:05:06 | ||
1883 | T Muxlow | Players AC | 01:05:08 | ||
1884 | L Leak | Barnsley Road Runners AC | 01:05:09 | ||
1885 | D Philip | Corby Town AAC | 01:05:10 | ||
1886 | D Carver | Swindon AC | 01:05:12 | ||
1887 | S Croft | Handforth AC | 01:05:13 | ||
1888 | I George | North Fylde AC | 01:05:15 | ||
1889 | P Nicholson | Darlington Harriers | 01:05:16 | ||
1890 | B Conolly | Wreake Runners | 01:05:18 | ||
1891 | S Lathwell | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:05:19 | ||
1892 | R Merrill | Holbeach AC | 01:05:20 | ||
1893 | F Wood | Saltwell Harriers | 01:05:22 | ||
1894 | D Harwood | Players AC | 01:05:23 | ||
1895 | M Lawn | York Priory St. Panthers | 01:05:24 | ||
1896 | J Milburn | Halifax Harriers & AC | 01:05:26 | ||
1897 | D Fairburn | Kippax & District Harriers | 01:05:27 | ||
1898 | S Thomas | Chorley Harriers | 01:05:29 | ||
1899 | A Dodd | Ripley RC | 01:05:31 | ||
1900 | J Sanders | Kettering Town Harriers | 01:05:31 | ||
1901 | D Clements | Worsley Harriers | 01:05:32 | ||
1902 | D Gander | Alnwick Harriers | 01:05:33 | ||
1903 | P Weyers | Harlow AC | 01:05:34 | ||
1904 | P Holland | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 01:05:34 | ||
1905 | A Cooley | Chichester Runners | 01:05:35 | ||
1906 | A Smith | Colchester & Tendring AC | 01:05:36 | ||
1907 | B Judge | St Edmunds Pacers | 01:05:37 | ||
1908 | P Turner | Plessey AC | 01:05:37 | ||
1909 | P Jansen | Droitwich AC | 01:05:38 | ||
1910 | M Mitchell | Yate & District AC | 01:05:39 | ||
1911 | M Burke | Stourbridge RC | 01:05:40 | ||
1912 | R Colbert | Plessey AC | 01:05:41 | ||
1913 | A Fitzgerald | Croydon Harriers | 01:05:41 | ||
1914 | J Hyde | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:05:42 | ||
1915 | G Box | Stourbridge RC | 01:05:43 | ||
1916 | P Markley | Peterborough AC | 01:05:44 | ||
1917 | S Hardy | Colchester & Tendring AC | 01:05:45 | ||
1918 | P Carmody | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 01:05:47 | ||
1919 | R Graham | Wymondham Joggers AC | 01:05:50 | ||
1920 | P Hagger | Bildeston Bounders | 01:05:51 | ||
1921 | J Tozer | Waverley Harriers | 01:05:52 | ||
1922 | I Hipkins | Witney Road Runners | 01:05:53 | ||
1923 | G Cleaver | South West Road Runners | 01:05:54 | ||
1924 | J Churchill | Manchester Harriers | 01:05:55 | ||
1925 | B Hughes | Nuneaton Harriers | 01:05:56 | ||
1926 | G Hutchfield | Swindon Roadrunners | 01:05:57 | ||
1927 | A Bennett | Newburgh Nomads | 01:05:58 | ||
1928 | R Carter | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 01:05:59 | ||
1929 | P Windmill | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:06:00 | ||
1930 | D Robins | Bridlington Road Runners | 01:06:01 | ||
1931 | G Wilson | Bridlington Road Runners | 01:06:02 | ||
1932 | R Kingaby | Lowestoft AC | 01:06:03 | ||
1933 | R Veall | J I Case AC | 01:06:04 | ||
1934 | R Garwood | Stopsley Striders | 01:06:05 | ||
1935 | D Thorrington | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 01:06:07 | ||
1936 | M Davies | Torbay AAC | 01:06:09 | ||
1937 | R Frank | Thorney Running Club | 01:06:11 | ||
1938 | B Tate | Askern District RC | 01:06:13 | ||
1939 | P Duffey | Alvis RC | 01:06:15 | ||
1940 | A Barnes | South Liverpool AC | 01:06:16 | ||
1941 | C Murphy | Preston AC | 01:06:17 | ||
1942 | M Owen | Fleet & Crookham AC | 01:06:18 | ||
1943 | D Wall | Whitby Heath AC | 01:06:19 | ||
1944 | R Dunn | Low Fell RC | 01:06:20 | ||
1945 | D Markillie | March AC | 01:06:21 | ||
1946 | L Cresswell | Whitby Heath AC | 01:06:22 | ||
1947 | A Martin | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 01:06:23 | ||
1948 | D Homer | Buxton & District AC | 01:06:24 | ||
1949 | A Smith | British Airways AC | 01:06:26 | ||
1950 | N Hunter | Birtley AC | 01:06:26 | ||
1951 | W Booth | Forbanks AC | 01:06:27 | ||
1952 | J Dowsing | North Fylde AC | 01:06:28 | ||
1953 | J Barr | Witney Road Runners | 01:06:29 | ||
1954 | K Crooke | Croydon Harriers | 01:06:30 | ||
1955 | J Edwards | Stourbridge RC | 01:06:31 | ||
1956 | S Barnsley | Borough of Sandwell AC | 01:06:33 | ||
1957 | A Webb | Swindon AC | 01:06:34 | ||
1958 | M Dynes | Stopsley Striders | 01:06:35 | ||
1959 | J Gibbs | Stopsley Striders | 01:06:37 | ||
1960 | N Mess | Wigan Phoenix | 01:06:39 | ||
1961 | A Walker | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 01:06:41 | ||
1962 | J Bennett | Northbrook AC | 01:06:43 | ||
1963 | R Tomlinson | Bideford AAC | 01:06:46 | ||
1964 | K Pritchard | Ford Halewood AC | 01:06:46 | ||
1965 | P Walker | GEC Avionics | 01:06:47 | ||
1966 | R Richards | March AC | 01:06:48 | ||
1967 | S Murphy | J I Case AC | 01:06:49 | ||
1968 | D Rabbit | Bedford Harriers & AC | 01:06:50 | ||
1969 | Christopher Bennett | Great Western Runners | 01:06:51 | ||
1970 | Gerry Waterton | Kippax & District Harriers | 01:06:52 | ||
1971 | T Britten | Grantham & District AC | 01:06:53 | ||
1972 | T Jameson | University of East Anglia | 01:06:54 | ||
1973 | D King | Biggleswade AC | 01:06:55 | ||
1974 | D Campbell | Spectrum Striders | 01:06:56 | ||
1975 | M Slater | Buxton & District AC | 01:06:57 | ||
1976 | C Stockwell | British Airways AC | 01:06:58 | ||
1977 | D Bellingham | West End Runners | 01:06:59 | ||
1978 | T Scott | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:07:01 | ||
1979 | P Henry | Stafford Harriers | 01:07:02 | ||
1980 | S Draper | Stafford Harriers | 01:07:03 | ||
1981 | P Walsh | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | 01:07:05 | ||
1982 | J Williams | Halifax Harriers & AC | 01:07:05 | ||
1983 | R Fletcher | Preston AC | 01:07:06 | ||
1984 | F Stockley | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 01:07:07 | ||
1985 | J Platt | Salford Metropolitan AC | 01:07:08 | ||
1986 | G Harris | Bideford AAC | 01:07:09 | ||
1987 | R Mitchell-King | Rugby & District AC | 01:07:10 | ||
1988 | S Beresford | Plessey AC | 01:07:11 | ||
1989 | R Curtis | Orion Harriers | 01:07:12 | ||
1990 | B Howitt | Matlock AC | 01:07:13 | ||
1991 | G Smith | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 01:07:14 | ||
1992 | J Ward | Burton AC | 01:07:15 | ||
1993 | J Reeves | Westbury Harriers | 01:07:16 | ||
1994 | J Donnelly | Vauxhall MRC | 01:07:17 | ||
1995 | M Billings | Oxford City AC | 01:07:18 | ||
1996 | W Domoney | Oxford City AC | 01:07:21 | ||
1997 | J Artur | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 01:07:24 | ||
1998 | K Deally | Harlow AC | 01:07:27 | ||
1999 | J Cross | West Suffolk AC | 01:07:29 | ||
2000 | S Taylor | Queens Park Harriers | 01:07:31 | ||
2001 | B Turner | Whitby Heath AC | 01:07:32 | ||
2002 | M Cowlin | Maidenhead AC | 01:07:33 | ||
2003 | W Mason | Friskney & District Harriers | 01:07:34 | ||
2004 | E Enwright | Friskney & District Harriers | 01:07:34 | ||
2005 | G Crowe | Southend Harriers & AC | 01:07:35 | ||
2006 | K Busby | Wreake Runners | 01:07:36 | ||
2007 | K Grasby | University of East Anglia | 01:07:37 | ||
2008 | J Burke | Biggleswade AC | 01:07:38 | ||
2009 | N Grace | South Liverpool AC | 01:07:39 | ||
2010 | G Hope | Crook & District AC | 01:07:39 | ||
2011 | S Kennedy | St Edmunds Pacers | 01:07:40 | ||
2012 | P Cox | Whitby Heath AC | 01:07:40 | ||
2013 | H Huntbach | BICC Helsby RC | 01:07:45 | ||
2014 | R Newey | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 01:07:45 | ||
2015 | D G West | Victoria Park Harriers | 01:07:46 | ||
2016 | S Hawes | West Bromwich Harriers | 01:07:47 | ||
2017 | R Anderson | Low Fell RC | 01:07:47 | ||
2018 | A Easey | Worthing and District Harriers | 01:07:48 | ||
2019 | T Marrs | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 01:07:49 | ||
2020 | D Boyd | Swindon Roadrunners | 01:07:50 | ||
2021 | J Exley | Oxford City AC | 01:07:50 | ||
2022 | D Barnard | British Airways AC | 01:07:52 | ||
2023 | D Robinson | GEC Avionics | 01:07:56 | ||
2024 | M Bishop | March AC | 01:07:57 | ||
2025 | N Holmes | Fleet & Crookham AC | 01:07:58 | ||
2026 | P Robinson | Ashford AC | 01:07:59 | ||
2027 | G Wilson | Droitwich AC | 01:08:01 | ||
2028 | B Smith | Potteries Marathon AC | 01:08:01 | ||
2029 | T Button | Players AC | 01:08:03 | ||
2030 | M Pearce | Saltwell Harriers | 01:08:04 | ||
2031 | K Hemming | Erewash Valley RC | 01:08:06 | ||
2032 | C Urmston | Rochdale Harriers | 01:08:06 | ||
2033 | P Barrett | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 01:08:06 | ||
2034 | F Thomason | London Transport (Metropolitan Railway) AA | 01:08:10 | ||
2035 | F Anderson | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 01:08:11 | ||
2036 | A Raven | Swindon Roadrunners | 01:08:12 | ||
2037 | K Ballam | New Forest Runners | 01:08:12 | ||
2038 | N Watson | Holbeach AC | 01:08:14 | ||
2039 | J Pimm | Witney Road Runners | 01:08:15 | ||
2040 | M Dallamore | Corby Town AAC | 01:08:18 | ||
2041 | J Thompson | Salford Metropolitan AC | 01:08:23 | ||
2042 | O Deneri | Wisbech AC | 01:08:25 | ||
2043 | A Bell | Springfields AC | 01:08:25 | ||
2044 | R Barson | Plessey AC | 01:08:27 | ||
2045 | S Jeffrey | Maidenhead AC | 01:08:29 | ||
2046 | P Corlett | Manx AC | 01:08:31 | ||
2047 | S Broadhead | Hertford & Ware AC | 01:08:33 | ||
2048 | P Noble | Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC | 01:08:34 | ||
2049 | L Kitching | Kippax & District Harriers | 01:08:36 | ||
2050 | C Odell | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 01:08:41 | ||
2051 | R Wallace | J I Case AC | 01:08:45 | ||
2052 | A Robertson | BICC Helsby RC | 01:08:47 | ||
2053 | A Airnes | North Fylde AC | 01:08:49 | ||
2054 | I Peak | Holbeach AC | 01:08:52 | ||
2055 | G Marshall | J I Case AC | 01:08:53 | ||
2056 | B Walsh | Burton AC | 01:08:56 | ||
2057 | V Heaney | Ilford AC | 01:08:57 | ||
2058 | T Bond | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 01:08:58 | ||
2059 | D Gardner | Sphinx AC | 01:09:00 | ||
2060 | G Brixey | Droitwich AC | 01:09:01 | ||
2061 | J Smith | Newburgh Nomads | 01:09:03 | ||
2062 | P Flavell | BICC Helsby RC | 01:09:04 | ||
2063 | J Johnson | Witney Road Runners | 01:09:10 | ||
2064 | K Hall | Thorney Running Club | 01:09:11 | ||
2065 | J Roberts | Southend Harriers & AC | 01:09:12 | ||
2066 | J Clements | Thorney Running Club | 01:09:16 | ||
2067 | R Magill | Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC | 01:09:23 | ||
2068 | D Clark | Stafford Harriers | 01:09:24 | ||
2069 | P Cocks | Erewash Valley RC | 01:09:25 | ||
2070 | C Hood | Lowestoft AC | 01:09:32 | ||
2071 | C Brown | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | 01:09:37 | ||
2072 | T Austin | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 01:09:40 | ||
2073 | T McDermot | Birtley AC | 01:09:41 | ||
2074 | R McKenney | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 01:09:43 | ||
2075 | S Newell | British Airways AC | 01:09:44 | ||
2076 | M Baker | Northbrook AC | 01:09:45 | ||
2077 | K Flavin | Oxford City AC | 01:09:48 | ||
2078 | R Oakman | Swindon Roadrunners | 01:09:54 | ||
2079 | I Walker | Corby Town AAC | 01:09:55 | ||
2080 | J Rhodes | Clevedon AC | 01:09:56 | ||
2081 | M Warwick | Northbrook AC | 01:09:57 | ||
2082 | S Arnold | Preston AC | 01:09:58 | ||
2083 | J White | South Cheshire Harriers | 01:10:10 | ||
2084 | G Sharpe | Friskney & District Harriers | 01:10:11 | ||
2085 | P Edwards | Ripley RC | 01:10:15 | ||
2086 | W Halliday | Darlington Harriers | 01:10:22 | ||
2087 | C Lyons | Hillingdon AC | 01:10:25 | ||
2088 | D Bailey | Thorney Running Club | 01:10:28 | ||
2089 | Stef Shillington | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:10:30 | ||
2090 | F Williams | Darlington Harriers | 01:10:30 | ||
2091 | J Wellings | Players AC | 01:10:31 | ||
2092 | U Unknown | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 01:10:38 | ||
2093 | M Chambers | St Edmunds Pacers | 01:10:43 | ||
2094 | R Walton | Riddings Youth Centre AC | 01:10:53 | ||
2095 | P Richardson | Tamworth AC | 01:11:00 | ||
2096 | S Cobain | BICC Helsby RC | 01:11:06 | ||
2097 | E Corcoran | Burton AC | 01:11:14 | ||
2098 | R King | South West Road Runners | 01:11:16 | ||
2099 | F Walton | Riddings Youth Centre AC | 01:11:20 | ||
2100 | K Dent | Wigginton AC | 01:11:24 | ||
2101 | M Petch | Sphinx AC | 01:11:32 | ||
2102 | R Porter | Peterborough AC | 01:11:39 | ||
2103 | G Davies | Handforth AC | 01:11:41 | ||
2104 | I Pullen | March AC | 01:11:45 | ||
2105 | A Workman | Hillingdon AC | 01:11:45 | ||
2106 | P Ward | Sphinx AC | 01:11:51 | ||
2107 | R Groves | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:11:56 | ||
2108 | J Culshaw | Tamworth AC | 01:11:59 | ||
2109 | J Neal | Newburgh Nomads | 01:12:03 | ||
2110 | S Ratcliffe | Newton Aycliffe AC | 01:12:12 | ||
2111 | J Singleton | Southport Waterloo AC | 01:12:18 | ||
2112 | M Gibbs | Wymondham Joggers AC | 01:12:21 | ||
2113 | M Hodgson | Plessey AC | 01:12:22 | ||
2114 | A Oakley | West Bromwich Harriers | 01:12:37 | ||
2115 | J Walker | Serpentine Running Club | 01:12:42 | ||
2116 | R Portman | West Bromwich Harriers | 01:12:58 | ||
2117 | F Eagan | Players AC | 01:13:37 | ||
2118 | I Lund | London Transport (Metropolitan Railway) AA | 01:14:01 | ||
2119 | J Pugh | Stourbridge RC | 01:14:16 | ||
2120 | R Wigley | Forbanks AC | 01:14:20 | ||
2121 | D Baxter | Cleethorpes & District AC | 01:15:09 | ||
2122 | K McAlister | Whitby Heath AC | 01:15:45 | ||
2123 | J Fagan | Whitby Heath AC | 01:16:19 | ||
2124 | J Strudwick | Clevedon AC | 01:16:32 | ||
2125 | D Adeslberg | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 01:16:59 | ||
2126 | J McCarthy | Gosforth Harriers | 01:17:28 | ||
2127 | B Mathews | Friskney & District Harriers | 01:17:35 | ||
2128 | M Myers | Lincoln Wellington AC | 01:18:10 | ||
2129 | G Reeve | Darlington Harriers | 01:18:20 | ||
2130 | M Walsh | St Edmunds Pacers | 01:18:45 | ||
2131 | D Holt | Cleethorpes & District AC | 01:20:01 | ||
2132 | D Box | Clevedon AC | 01:20:10 | ||
2133 | T Nixon | London Transport (Metropolitan Railway) AA | 01:21:53 | ||
2134 | W McCracken | Wigan Phoenix | 01:25:44 | ||
2135 | L Thomas | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 01:25:44 | ||
2136 | D Harrison | Lancashire Polytechnic AC | 01:26:33 |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present