Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jon Gascoyne | Harlow AC | 00:21:42 | ||
2 | Jamie Godden | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:21:45 | ||
3 | Phil Delaney | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:21:56 | ||
4 | Andrew Pearson | Longwood Harriers | 00:22:02 | ||
5 | Keith Cullen | Chelmsford AC | 00:22:06 | ||
6 | L Elliott | Medway AC | 00:22:07 | ||
7 | M Scaife | Mandale AC | 00:22:09 | ||
8 | L Nicholson | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:22:11 | ||
9 | M Shevyn | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:22:13 | ||
10 | David Thompson | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:22:20 | ||
11 | S Jacques | St Helens AC | 00:22:20 | ||
12 | Spencer Barden | GEC Avionics | 00:22:25 | ||
13 | A Keith | Hereford & County AC | 00:22:28 | ||
14 | L McKevitt | Wirral AC | 00:22:30 | ||
15 | J Denham | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:22:33 | ||
16 | P Ratnage | Ryston Runners | 00:22:34 | ||
17 | John Brimecome | Portsmouth AC | 00:22:37 | ||
18 | M Heavey | Warrington AC | 00:22:39 | ||
19 | Stewart Kefford | Warrington AC | 00:22:40 | ||
20 | M Threadgill | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:22:42 | ||
21 | S Craig | Sale Harriers | 00:22:43 | ||
22 | J Dunne | Liverpool Harriers | 00:22:47 | ||
23 | John Wild | Sale Harriers | 00:22:50 | ||
24 | J Richards | Hereford & County AC | 00:22:50 | ||
25 | J Moorhouse | Scunthorpe Harriers & AC | 00:22:50 | ||
26 | J Knowles | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:22:51 | ||
27 | W Garton | Warrington AC | 00:22:51 | ||
28 | T Artus | Westbury Harriers | 00:22:54 | ||
29 | T Bedford | Chelmsford AC | 00:22:56 | ||
30 | C Davies | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:22:58 | ||
31 | J Hook | Lewes AC | 00:23:00 | ||
32 | A Lee | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:23:00 | ||
33 | V Bamber | Newark AC | 00:23:00 | ||
34 | D Pritt | Imperial AC | 00:23:01 | ||
35 | Max Taylor | Liverpool Harriers | 00:23:01 | ||
36 | A Wedlake | Bournemouth AC | 00:23:01 | ||
37 | C May | Liverpool Harriers | 00:23:03 | ||
38 | S Hope | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 00:23:03 | ||
39 | R Exley | Sheffield AC | 00:23:04 | ||
40 | R Clancy | Sale Harriers | 00:23:06 | ||
41 | H Masleed | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:23:08 | ||
42 | M Benham | Bracknell AC | 00:23:08 | ||
43 | M Yelling | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:23:09 | ||
44 | S Cooper | Sale Harriers | 00:23:09 | ||
45 | S Poore | Team Solent | 00:23:09 | ||
46 | M Mitchell | Woodford Green AC | 00:23:09 | ||
47 | A Riddle | GEC Avionics | 00:23:10 | ||
48 | G Eustice | Cornwall AC | 00:23:12 | ||
49 | D Alston | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:23:13 | ||
50 | R Collier | Notts. AC | 00:23:14 | ||
51 | P Green | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:23:14 | ||
52 | G Crispin | City of Plymouth AC | 00:23:15 | ||
53 | G Crowe | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:23:15 | ||
54 | L Vernon | Chesterfield & District AC | 00:23:15 | ||
55 | G Goodwin | Stockport Harriers | 00:23:16 | ||
56 | D Leece | Portsmouth AC | 00:23:16 | ||
57 | M Rowton | Berry Hill Mansfield AC | 00:23:17 | ||
58 | David Robertson | Tonbridge AC | 00:23:17 | ||
59 | S Johnson | Liverpool Harriers | 00:23:18 | ||
60 | J Holloway | Warrington AC | 00:23:18 | ||
61 | I Calladine | Derby and County AC | 00:23:19 | ||
62 | C Murphy | Sale Harriers | 00:23:21 | ||
63 | A Clarke | Chesterfield & District AC | 00:23:23 | ||
64 | D Smith | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:23:26 | ||
65 | Adrian Mussett | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:23:26 | ||
66 | C Thornton | City of Plymouth AC | 00:23:27 | ||
67 | J Gaskarth | Birchfield Harriers | 00:23:27 | ||
68 | N Skelton | Tonbridge AC | 00:23:28 | ||
69 | N Jenkinson | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:23:28 | ||
70 | M Aylward | Longwood Harriers | 00:23:29 | ||
71 | J Gill | Newquay & Par AC | 00:23:30 | ||
72 | D Fielden | Mandale AC | 00:23:31 | ||
73 | J Clark | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:23:33 | ||
74 | R Beynon | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | 00:23:34 | ||
75 | Kevin Toher | Newquay & Par AC | 00:23:34 | ||
76 | R Hadley | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:23:35 | ||
77 | M Adkin | Tonbridge AC | 00:23:35 | ||
78 | G O'Sullivan | Haringey AC | 00:23:36 | ||
79 | G Cunningham | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:23:36 | ||
80 | K Mobbs | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:23:26 | ||
81 | R Hathersall | Milton Keynes AC | 00:23:37 | ||
82 | T Hyde | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 00:23:38 | ||
83 | P Waller | Mandale AC | 00:23:38 | ||
84 | S Hewes | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:23:39 | ||
85 | T Werrett | Birchfield Harriers | 00:23:40 | ||
86 | K Culliney | Stretford AC | 00:23:41 | ||
87 | R Hough | Medway AC | 00:23:41 | ||
88 | J Smith | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:23:42 | ||
89 | R Gray | GEC Avionics | 00:23:43 | ||
90 | J Mills | Harlow AC | 00:23:44 | ||
91 | R Shimwell | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 00:23:45 | ||
92 | A Jones | Woodford Green AC | 00:23:46 | ||
93 | P Chance | GEC Avionics | 00:23:46 | ||
94 | R Woodward | Leamington C and AC | 00:23:47 | ||
95 | C Robb | Liverpool Harriers | 00:23:48 | ||
96 | N Green | Mitcham & Sutton AC | 00:23:48 | ||
97 | D Varker | Cornwall AC | 00:23:48 | ||
98 | D Bull | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:23:49 | ||
99 | S Haywood | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:23:49 | ||
100 | D Bond | Woking AC | 00:23:50 | ||
101 | G Park | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:23:51 | ||
102 | D Bradshaw | Longwood Harriers | 00:23:51 | ||
103 | G Shields | Stretford AC | 00:23:52 | ||
104 | D Naish | Derby and County AC | 00:23:53 | ||
105 | Phil Cuthbert | Wallasey AC | 00:23:53 | ||
106 | P Oakley | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:23:54 | ||
107 | N Pearman | City of Plymouth AC | 00:23:55 | ||
108 | J Smee | Elswick Harriers | 00:23:55 | ||
109 | J Baillie | Woodford Green AC | 00:23:56 | ||
110 | N Stirk | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:23:56 | ||
111 | B Dack | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:23:57 | ||
112 | A Venus | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:23:57 | ||
113 | S Eardley | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:23:57 | ||
114 | S Maxwell | Woodford Green AC | 00:23:58 | ||
115 | S Morley | Croydon Harriers | 00:24:02 | ||
116 | M Duncan | Woking AC | 00:24:03 | ||
117 | B Ahmed | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:24:05 | ||
118 | I Maris | Woodford Green AC | 00:24:06 | ||
119 | D Walker | Derby and County AC | 00:24:06 | ||
120 | J Hartley | Charnwood AC | 00:24:07 | ||
121 | P McSheffery | Longwood Harriers | 00:24:07 | ||
122 | D Meeten | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:24:08 | ||
123 | S Saunders | Bournemouth AC | 00:24:09 | ||
124 | P Knights | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:24:10 | ||
125 | D Arthur | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:24:10 | ||
126 | B Woodhall | Liverpool Harriers | 00:24:11 | ||
127 | R Morgan | Wirral AC | 00:24:11 | ||
128 | C Gauvain | Tonbridge AC | 00:24:11 | ||
129 | R D Zimmerman | Tonbridge AC | 00:24:12 | ||
130 | M Openshaw | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:24:12 | ||
131 | B Crook | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:24:13 | ||
132 | N Cowdrey | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:24:13 | ||
133 | P Hambleton | Gateshead Harriers | 00:24:14 | ||
134 | P Jackson | Derby and County AC | 00:24:15 | ||
135 | D Stanyer | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:24:16 | ||
136 | S Gooden | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:24:16 | ||
137 | R Shaloe | Haringey AC | 00:24:17 | ||
138 | R Spedding | Holland & Oxted AC | 00:24:18 | ||
139 | D Barker | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:24:18 | ||
140 | S Haywood | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:24:19 | ||
141 | A Taylor | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 00:24:19 | ||
142 | A Cooper | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:24:20 | ||
143 | S Goodfellow | Woodford Green AC | 00:24:20 | ||
144 | M Mansfield | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:24:21 | ||
145 | D Whitcombe | Blackheath Harriers | 00:24:21 | ||
146 | M Dolan | Warrington AC | 00:24:22 | ||
147 | R Hancock | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:24:23 | ||
148 | S Wilson | Dartford Harriers | 00:24:23 | ||
149 | M Proctor | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:24:24 | ||
150 | J Coward | City of Bath AC | 00:24:24 | ||
151 | N Edwards | Leamington C and AC | 00:24:25 | ||
152 | G Griffiths | Sale Harriers | 00:24:25 | ||
153 | B Edwards | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:24:25 | ||
154 | P Heathcote | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:24:26 | ||
155 | C Rodgett | Cornwall AC | 00:24:27 | ||
156 | D Leeming | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:24:27 | ||
157 | T Ellacott | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:24:28 | ||
158 | A Brooks | GEC Avionics | 00:24:29 | ||
159 | S Morson | Tipton Harriers | 00:24:29 | ||
160 | W Dumpleton | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:24:30 | ||
161 | C Maddison | Morpeth Harriers | 00:24:30 | ||
162 | R Bastaple | Tipton Harriers | 00:24:30 | ||
163 | P Tate | Mitcham & Sutton AC | 00:24:31 | ||
164 | I Taylor | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | 00:24:31 | ||
165 | N Marriner | Holland & Oxted AC | 00:24:31 | ||
166 | N Scott | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:24:31 | ||
167 | M Jeffries | Swindon AC | 00:24:32 | ||
168 | P Allison | Berry Hill Mansfield AC | 00:24:32 | ||
169 | S Richardson | Derby and County AC | 00:24:32 | ||
170 | L Piercy | Bournemouth AC | 00:24:33 | ||
171 | N Adams | Westbury Harriers | 00:24:33 | ||
172 | Craig Lamb | Telford AC | 00:24:33 | ||
173 | R Trimmings | Bracknell AC | 00:24:34 | ||
174 | M Fuller | Tapton School | 00:24:34 | ||
175 | D Harrison | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:24:35 | ||
176 | P Broadley | Notts. AC | 00:24:35 | ||
177 | B Alexander | Harborough AC | 00:24:36 | ||
178 | S Richards | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 00:24:36 | ||
179 | K Payne | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:24:37 | ||
180 | D George | GEC Avionics | 00:24:38 | ||
181 | G Spring | Thurrock Harriers | 00:24:39 | ||
182 | A Cooper | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:24:39 | ||
183 | S Guilfoyle | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:24:40 | ||
184 | A Snaith | Gateshead Harriers | 00:24:40 | ||
185 | A Wilson | Birchfield Harriers | 00:24:41 | ||
186 | Stuart Glenister | Bournemouth AC | 00:24:42 | ||
187 | S Hutcheon | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:24:43 | ||
188 | S Wadeley | Hereford & County AC | 00:24:43 | ||
189 | D Johnson | Tapton School | 00:24:44 | ||
190 | M Roberts | Stretford AC | 00:24:45 | ||
191 | S Pigott | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:24:46 | ||
192 | A McGlynn | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:24:47 | ||
193 | M Butters | Morpeth Harriers | 00:24:48 | ||
194 | J Jones | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:24:49 | ||
195 | C Buick | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:24:49 | ||
196 | G Fox | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:24:50 | ||
197 | C Homer | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:24:50 | ||
198 | I Wildman | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:24:50 | ||
199 | A Stephens | City of Plymouth AC | 00:24:51 | ||
200 | K Turney | Medway AC | 00:24:52 | ||
201 | R Burns | Dartmouth AAC | 00:24:52 | ||
202 | J Kershaw | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:24:52 | ||
203 | M Wainwright | Tapton School | 00:24:51 | ||
204 | S Atkins | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:24:53 | ||
205 | N Bradford | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:24:53 | ||
206 | A Newberry | Bedford & County AC | 00:24:54 | ||
207 | I Hill | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 00:24:54 | ||
208 | M Brown | Mandale AC | 00:24:54 | ||
209 | J Alexander | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:24:55 | ||
210 | P Ingram | Birchfield Harriers | 00:24:55 | ||
211 | M Whitlock | Gloucester AC | 00:24:56 | ||
212 | M Lowe | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:24:56 | ||
213 | L Horrocks | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:24:57 | ||
214 | D Mole | Tipton Harriers | 00:24:57 | ||
215 | P Clarridge | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:24:57 | ||
216 | S Trice | Chiltern Striders | 00:24:57 | ||
217 | S Parry | Chesterfield & District AC | 00:24:58 | ||
218 | J Pery | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:24:58 | ||
219 | A Webb | Bracknell AC | 00:25:00 | ||
220 | C Huntley | Blackheath Harriers | 00:25:01 | ||
221 | W Pimm | Bridgnorth & Wenlock Olympians AC | 00:25:01 | ||
222 | D Franklin | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:25:02 | ||
223 | M Doyle | Portsmouth AC | 00:25:04 | ||
224 | A Brindle | Chorley AC | 00:25:05 | ||
225 | P Buss | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:25:06 | ||
226 | D Woodward | Leamington C and AC | 00:25:07 | ||
227 | G Watson | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:25:07 | ||
228 | P McCann | Tipton Harriers | 00:25:08 | ||
229 | N Parham | Gloucester AC | 00:25:08 | ||
230 | A Young | Birtley AC | 00:25:08 | ||
231 | S Kendrew | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:25:09 | ||
232 | M Connelly | Birtley AC | 00:25:10 | ||
233 | Chris Davies | Telford AC | 00:25:10 | ||
234 | I Threadgill | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:25:11 | ||
235 | C Riley | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:25:11 | ||
236 | P King | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:25:12 | ||
237 | A Levett | Harlow AC | 00:25:13 | ||
238 | M Crowley | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:25:13 | ||
239 | C Masefield | Bridgnorth & Wenlock Olympians AC | 00:25:14 | ||
240 | D Jennings | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:25:15 | ||
241 | J Greener | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:25:15 | ||
242 | P Doherty | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:25:15 | ||
243 | N Dobbs | Warrington AC | 00:25:16 | ||
244 | M Hambleton | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:25:16 | ||
245 | B Payne | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:25:17 | ||
246 | A Mitchell | Chesterfield & District AC | 00:25:17 | ||
247 | N Wallerstein | Tapton School | 00:25:18 | ||
248 | R Dunn | Gateshead Harriers | 00:25:18 | ||
249 | B Sheeran | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:25:19 | ||
250 | I Barry | Gateshead Harriers | 00:25:20 | ||
251 | Michael Davies | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:25:20 | ||
252 | A Bristol | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:25:21 | ||
253 | M Egerick | Belgrave Harriers | 00:25:22 | ||
254 | C Reynolds | Bedford & County AC | 00:25:22 | ||
255 | M Yarnall | Birchfield Harriers | 00:25:23 | ||
256 | T Bloxham | Leamington C and AC | 00:25:23 | ||
257 | M Crane | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:25:24 | ||
258 | P Lord | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:25:24 | ||
259 | A Mackenvie | Rowheath Harriers | 00:25:24 | ||
260 | M Crompton | Rochdale Harriers | 00:25:25 | ||
261 | N Guthrie | Camberley and District AC | 00:25:25 | ||
262 | R Wilson | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:25:25 | ||
263 | L Backhouse | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:25:25 | ||
264 | M Dann | Cleethorpes & District AC | 00:25:26 | ||
265 | T James | South London Harriers | 00:25:27 | ||
266 | M George | Newquay & Par AC | 00:25:27 | ||
267 | S Taylor | Tapton School | 00:25:28 | ||
268 | N Gardner | Harlow AC | 00:25:28 | ||
269 | T Lissaman | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:25:28 | ||
270 | M Clarkson | Borough of Enfield Harriers | 00:25:29 | ||
271 | E Sagar | Guildford & Godalming AC | 00:25:29 | ||
272 | S Brady | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:25:30 | ||
273 | P Lyon-Hayes | Rochdale Harriers | 00:25:30 | ||
274 | J Hunter | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:25:31 | ||
275 | A Sage | Morpeth Harriers | 00:25:33 | ||
276 | P Conway | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:25:33 | ||
277 | G Wilkins | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:25:34 | ||
278 | L Pratt | Oxford City AC | 00:25:34 | ||
279 | L Franklin | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:25:34 | ||
280 | M Rawlings | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:25:35 | ||
281 | C Semple | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:25:35 | ||
282 | J Thompson | Mandale AC | 00:25:36 | ||
283 | B Stephenson | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:25:36 | ||
284 | N Wallwork | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:25:37 | ||
285 | M Hawkins | Camberley and District AC | 00:25:37 | ||
286 | R Instrall | Bournemouth AC | 00:25:37 | ||
287 | C Faithfull | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:25:39 | ||
288 | C Harris | Woking AC | 00:25:40 | ||
289 | J Robertson | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:25:41 | ||
290 | P Simons | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:25:42 | ||
291 | J Thompson | Luton United Harriers | 00:25:42 | ||
292 | L Thomas | Bedford & County AC | 00:25:43 | ||
293 | B Cuthbert | Morpeth Harriers | 00:25:43 | ||
294 | J H Taylor | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:25:44 | ||
295 | M Corbally | Rochdale Harriers | 00:25:45 | ||
296 | B Carter | Chelmsford AC | 00:25:45 | ||
297 | D Hunt | Bexley Borough AC | 00:25:45 | ||
298 | B Vincent | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:25:46 | ||
299 | L Rudge | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:25:46 | ||
300 | R Cleary | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:25:46 | ||
301 | C Nunn | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:25:47 | ||
302 | I Glassey | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:25:47 | ||
303 | A Webber | City of Plymouth AC | 00:25:47 | ||
304 | C Dixon | Morpeth Harriers | 00:25:48 | ||
305 | L Mayfield | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:25:48 | ||
306 | N Regular | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:25:50 | ||
307 | S Thomson | Haringey AC | 00:25:51 | ||
308 | D Dew | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:25:52 | ||
309 | R Wilmot | Blackheath Harriers | 00:25:52 | ||
310 | C Parkinson | Leigh Harriers | 00:25:52 | ||
311 | M Newton | Notts. AC | 00:25:53 | ||
312 | D O'Callaghan | Mandale AC | 00:25:54 | ||
313 | J Lamb | Derby and County AC | 00:25:55 | ||
314 | T Lyne | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:25:55 | ||
315 | J Stenner | Hereford & County AC | 00:25:56 | ||
316 | S Carragher | Medway AC | 00:25:56 | ||
317 | I Herdman | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:25:57 | ||
318 | P Johnson | Wallasey AC | 00:25:59 | ||
319 | M McDermott | Birtley AC | 00:25:59 | ||
320 | N Platt | Birchfield Harriers | 00:26:00 | ||
321 | S Jakwan | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:26:00 | ||
322 | R W Harris | Leigh Harriers | 00:26:01 | ||
323 | A Bremer | Notts. AC | 00:26:01 | ||
324 | D Bluett | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:26:02 | ||
325 | S Martin | Borough of Enfield Harriers | 00:26:03 | ||
326 | S Povey | Blackheath Harriers | 00:26:04 | ||
327 | P Readman | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:26:05 | ||
328 | R Bailey | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 00:26:05 | ||
329 | D Harris | Tipton Harriers | 00:26:08 | ||
330 | Stephen Small | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:26:09 | ||
331 | P Parsons | Oxford City AC | 00:26:10 | ||
332 | D Winson | Belgrave Harriers | 00:26:11 | ||
333 | M Bonsor | Ripley RC | 00:26:13 | ||
334 | P Harrap | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:26:13 | ||
335 | A Benzy | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:26:14 | ||
336 | N Salter | Oxford City AC | 00:26:14 | ||
337 | M Powell | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:26:14 | ||
338 | S Collin | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:26:15 | ||
339 | S Gregory | Boxhill Racers | 00:26:15 | ||
340 | S Wooley | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 00:26:16 | ||
341 | T Roadnight | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 00:26:17 | ||
342 | J Southern | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:26:17 | ||
343 | M Isted | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:26:18 | ||
344 | P Wollard | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:26:19 | ||
345 | C Broome | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:26:20 | ||
346 | J Allen | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:26:21 | ||
347 | M Ferguson | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:26:22 | ||
348 | B Dilley | Camberley and District AC | 00:26:23 | ||
349 | S Stanford | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | 00:26:24 | ||
350 | M Bolton | Chelmsford AC | 00:26:24 | ||
351 | M Harris | Rochdale Harriers | 00:26:24 | ||
352 | H Raffai | Mornington Chasers | 00:26:25 | ||
353 | K Sambridge | Borough of Enfield Harriers | 00:26:25 | ||
354 | T McAllister | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:26:26 | ||
355 | H Young | Harborough AC | 00:26:29 | ||
356 | S Jones | Tipton Harriers | 00:26:34 | ||
357 | N Sheriden | Medway AC | 00:26:35 | ||
358 | J Thompson | Dartford Harriers | 00:26:35 | ||
359 | D Hall | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:26:35 | ||
360 | J H Brown | Highgate Harriers | 00:26:36 | ||
361 | C P Richards | Ripley RC | 00:26:38 | ||
362 | R Beesley | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:26:38 | ||
363 | S Palmer | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:26:39 | ||
364 | M Arridge | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:26:39 | ||
365 | S Blakeman | Telford AC | 00:26:40 | ||
366 | D McIntyre | Newark AC | 00:26:41 | ||
367 | R Bratty | Gloucester AC | 00:26:42 | ||
368 | C Macfarlane | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:26:43 | ||
369 | A Cheshire | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:26:44 | ||
370 | B Courts | Highgate Harriers | 00:26:45 | ||
371 | D Challingworth | Luton United Harriers | 00:26:46 | ||
372 | M Taylor | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:26:47 | ||
373 | A Cross | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:26:48 | ||
374 | P Radcliffe | Chelmsford AC | 00:26:50 | ||
375 | R J Harris | Leigh Harriers | 00:26:51 | ||
376 | R Sell | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:26:52 | ||
377 | P Woodbridge | Bracknell AC | 00:26:54 | ||
378 | A Clark | Borough of Enfield Harriers | 00:26:55 | ||
379 | M Simmons | Medway AC | 00:26:56 | ||
380 | P Reynolds | Highgate Harriers | 00:26:57 | ||
381 | B Eastham | Morpeth Harriers | 00:26:59 | ||
382 | S Worthington | Stretford AC | 00:27:00 | ||
383 | D Hollick | Notts. AC | 00:27:02 | ||
384 | M Teall | Rowntree's AC | 00:27:04 | ||
385 | S Morgan | Hereford & County AC | 00:27:04 | ||
386 | A Coburn | Birtley AC | 00:27:06 | ||
387 | G Heffernan | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:27:09 | ||
388 | J Cowie | Birtley AC | 00:27:10 | ||
389 | A Harber | Swindon AC | 00:27:12 | ||
390 | A Grant | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:27:17 | ||
391 | A O'Connor | Haringey AC | 00:27:17 | ||
392 | S Dorner | Portsmouth AC | 00:27:18 | ||
393 | J Loader | Highgate Harriers | 00:27:19 | ||
394 | R Dixon | Gateshead Harriers | 00:27:21 | ||
395 | J Harley | Borough of Enfield Harriers | 00:27:21 | ||
396 | M Turner | Portsmouth AC | 00:27:21 | ||
397 | A Heath | Bury AC | 00:27:26 | ||
398 | D Varney | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:27:27 | ||
399 | M Roberts | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:27:28 | ||
400 | T Balding | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:27:32 | ||
401 | S Taylor | Guildford & Godalming AC | 00:27:37 | ||
402 | M O'Hanion | Oxford City AC | 00:27:45 | ||
403 | J Wright | Chelmsford AC | 00:27:45 | ||
404 | J Clarke | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:27:54 | ||
405 | A Crowshaw | Chiltern Striders | 00:27:54 | ||
406 | D Symonds | Bexley Borough AC | 00:27:58 | ||
407 | J Devaux | Blackheath Harriers | 00:27:59 | ||
408 | D Baxendale | South London Harriers | 00:28:02 | ||
409 | A Gilliano | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:28:13 | ||
410 | S Ibrahim | Haringey AC | 00:28:16 | ||
411 | D Morgan | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:28:18 | ||
412 | T James | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:28:19 | ||
413 | A Mullin | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:28:20 | ||
414 | H Hartman | Borough of Enfield Harriers | 00:28:21 | ||
415 | P Grabka | Grantham & District AC | 00:28:26 | ||
416 | A Mason | Rowheath Harriers | 00:28:32 | ||
417 | D Johnston | Cleethorpes & District AC | 00:28:33 | ||
418 | S Washington | Hillingdon AC | 00:28:35 | ||
419 | L Bullock | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:28:36 | ||
420 | G Lewis | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:28:36 | ||
421 | R Wraight | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:28:40 | ||
422 | N Saxby | Cleethorpes & District AC | 00:28:42 | ||
423 | C Pitcher | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:28:45 | ||
424 | C Maidment | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:28:47 | ||
425 | M Kelly | Gloucester AC | 00:29:15 | ||
426 | S Prior | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 00:29:16 | ||
427 | A Williamson | Bexley Borough AC | 00:29:25 | ||
428 | P Priem | Newquay & Par AC | 00:29:30 | ||
429 | K Musgrove | Cleethorpes & District AC | 00:29:42 | ||
430 | J Reed | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:30:02 | ||
431 | P Hancock | Harborough AC | 00:30:08 | ||
432 | R Affleck | Belgrave Harriers | 00:30:12 | ||
433 | A Ross | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:30:30 | ||
434 | R Peters | Heaton Harriers | 00:30:33 | ||
435 | A Goodman | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:30:57 | ||
436 | A Botherway | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:31:00 | ||
437 | M English | Birtley AC | 00:31:10 | ||
438 | C Fairclough | Grantham & District AC | 00:31:13 | ||
439 | N Martin | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:31:31 | ||
440 | M Charlish | Bracknell AC | 00:31:58 | ||
441 | Ian Ogden | Spenborough & District AC | 00:31:58 |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present