Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea Whitcombe | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:19:03 | ||
2 | Laura Adam | Stevenage & North Herts AC | 00:19:14 | ||
3 | Alison Wyeth | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:19:26 | ||
4 | Nicky McCracken | Borough of Hounslow AC | 00:19:29 | ||
5 | Marian Sutton | City of Plymouth AC | 00:19:30 | ||
6 | Lynne Robinson | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:19:32 | ||
7 | Sally Ellis | Birchfield Harriers | 00:19:35 | ||
8 | M Watson | Westbury Harriers | 00:19:36 | ||
9 | Caroline Horne | Crawley AC | 00:19:40 | ||
10 | Lucy Martin | Stretford AC | 00:19:42 | ||
11 | Ann Williams | Sale Harriers | 00:19:46 | ||
12 | Maxine Newman | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:19:48 | ||
13 | Z Hyde | Woking AC | 00:19:51 | ||
14 | A Kostilek | Burnley AC | 00:19:54 | ||
15 | Heather Heasman | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:19:56 | ||
16 | S Bentley | Tipton Harriers | 00:19:59 | ||
17 | Claire Lavers | Essex Ladies AC | 00:20:00 | ||
18 | J Derby | Tipton Harriers | 00:20:00 | ||
19 | R Rhodes | Birmingham University AC | 00:20:02 | ||
20 | S Hodge | Westbury Harriers | 00:20:02 | ||
21 | Helen Wilkinson | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:20:02 | ||
22 | J Cooper | Borough of Hounslow AC | 00:20:06 | ||
23 | Lisa York | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:20:11 | ||
24 | T Dyer | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:20:19 | ||
25 | J Thompson | City of Bath AC | 00:20:20 | ||
26 | Sue Parker | Sale Harriers | 00:20:22 | ||
27 | K Hill | Tipton Harriers | 00:20:25 | ||
28 | Louise Watson | GEC Avionics | 00:20:27 | ||
29 | Catherine Mijovic | Birchfield Harriers | 00:20:28 | ||
30 | Anne Ridley | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:20:28 | ||
31 | J Holt | Stretford AC | 00:20:28 | ||
32 | G Catska | London Olympiades AC | 00:20:29 | ||
33 | Adele Rankin | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:20:30 | ||
34 | Davina Manship | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:20:31 | ||
35 | A Joiner | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:20:36 | ||
36 | S Holman | City of Bath AC | 00:20:37 | ||
37 | Debbie Sullivan | Havering AC | 00:20:40 | ||
38 | J Hawthorne | Birmingham University AC | 00:20:40 | ||
39 | A Roden | South London Harriers | 00:20:44 | ||
40 | S Davenport | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:20:49 | ||
41 | L Gibson | Oxford City AC | 00:20:49 | ||
42 | A Bell | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:20:49 | ||
43 | C Weatherill | Chelmsford AC | 00:20:49 | ||
44 | S Young | South London Harriers | 00:20:50 | ||
45 | Sally-Ann Cox | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:20:51 | ||
46 | K Fitzgibbon | London Olympiades AC | 00:20:54 | ||
47 | Z Marchant | City of Bath AC | 00:20:54 | ||
48 | L Hollick | Loughborough University CCC | 00:20:54 | ||
49 | A Deegan | Sale Harriers | 00:20:56 | ||
50 | N Mounty | Westbury Harriers | 00:20:57 | ||
51 | A Barnes | Bournemouth AC | |||
52 | E Freer | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
53 | C Letchford | South London Harriers | |||
54 | V Miller | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
55 | A Larby | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
56 | W Gaisford | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
57 | S Baines | Tipton Harriers | |||
58 | S Boam | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
59 | J Hoey | Wirral AC | |||
60 | J Briggs | Crawley AC | Individual | ||
61 | B Brown | Sale Harriers | |||
62 | Julie Asgill | Stretford AC | |||
63 | Joanne Fairclough | Medway AC | |||
64 | S Singleton | Liverpool Harriers | |||
65 | S Banks | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
66 | A Turrington | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
67 | J Bell | Woking AC | |||
68 | M Lawson | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
69 | J McColl | Glasgow AC | |||
70 | Marilyn Palmer | Westbury Harriers | Individual | ||
71 | Sally Dixon | Parkside (Harrow) AC | |||
72 | M Kitson | Borough of Hounslow AC | |||
73 | K Musson | Border Harriers & AC | |||
74 | Chaanah Fothergill | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
75 | J Casey | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
76 | D Payton | Tipton Harriers | |||
77 | J Jennings | Rotherham Harriers | |||
78 | Rowan Smith | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
79 | V McConnell | Westbury Harriers | |||
80 | D Harris | Birmingham University AC | |||
81 | A Hill | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
82 | D Sanderson | Watford Harriers | |||
83 | C Symonds | Birmingham University AC | Individual | ||
84 | V Milnes | Halifax Harriers & AC | |||
85 | L Vandyck | Essex Ladies AC | |||
86 | A Briscoe | Oxford City AC | |||
87 | S Walters | Oxford City AC | |||
88 | T Mayock | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
89 | P Gallagher | Westbury Harriers | |||
90 | D Robinson | Northbrook AC | |||
91 | R Hann | Highgate Harriers | |||
92 | C Gowland | Spenborough & District AC | |||
93 | L Degg | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
94 | J Jackson | Derby Ladies AC | |||
95 | S White | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | |||
96 | M Kennedy | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
97 | C Thomas | Chesham Harriers | |||
98 | L Trainor | Mandale AC | Individual | ||
99 | D France | Hull Achilles AC | Individual | ||
100 | M Bowman | Sale Harriers | |||
101 | K West | Essex Ladies AC | |||
102 | E Sokell | Oxford University AC | |||
103 | G Steadman | Cannock & Stafford AC | |||
104 | L Edwards | Derby Ladies AC | |||
105 | C Shum | Burton AC | |||
106 | M Sanderson | Hastings AC | Individual | ||
107 | D Heath | London Olympiades AC | Individual | ||
108 | T McDonald | Hillingdon AC | |||
109 | J Barrus | Cheltenham Ladies Harriers | Individual | ||
110 | S Rowland | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
111 | Debbie Peel | Crawley AC | |||
112 | N Goddard | Mid Hants AC | |||
113 | A Lyons | Westbury Harriers | |||
114 | K Myers | Cambridge Harriers | |||
115 | C Griffen | Cambridge Harriers | |||
116 | D Moss | Notts. AC | |||
117 | L Webb | Liverpool Harriers | |||
118 | L McCarthy | Blaydon Harriers | |||
119 | C Butler | Borough of Hounslow AC | |||
120 | R Elliott | Belgrave Harriers | |||
121 | C Holme | Birmingham University AC | |||
122 | V Green | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
123 | J Jay | Great Western Runners | |||
124 | C White | Highgate Harriers | |||
125 | L Jones | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
126 | G Coyne | Parkside (Harrow) AC | |||
127 | N Snelling | Chelmsford AC | |||
128 | S Lawton | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
129 | L Wright | Leeds University | |||
130 | A O'Neill | Borough of Hounslow AC | |||
131 | L Taylor | Chessington & Bookham | |||
132 | S Exon | Stretford AC | Individual | ||
133 | G Bryant | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | |||
134 | D Wallace | Oxford City AC | |||
135 | S Daniels | Westbury Harriers | |||
136 | T Minton | Chelmsford AC | |||
137 | J Pickering | Mid Hants AC | |||
138 | C Wiffen | Mansfield Harriers | Individual | ||
139 | L Robb | Notts. AC | |||
140 | J Holden | Chelmsford AC | |||
141 | L Jenner | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
142 | S Brown | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | |||
143 | C Tompkinson | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
144 | L Carr | Morpeth Harriers | |||
145 | E Lomberg | Medway AC | Individual | ||
146 | S Griffiths | Stretford AC | |||
147 | J Coppinger | Belgrave Harriers | |||
148 | S Glinska | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
149 | J Moore | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
150 | Leslie Watson | London Olympiades AC | |||
151 | F Garland | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | |||
152 | C Wilding | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
153 | B Wood | Border Harriers & AC | |||
154 | S Bloor | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
155 | C Woodcock | Tring RC | |||
156 | M Joyce | Pitsea RC | |||
157 | G Cook | Rochdale Harriers | |||
158 | C Newman | Lincoln Wellington AC | Individual | ||
159 | D Freeman | North London AC | |||
160 | K Dodds | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | |||
161 | G Hill | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
162 | J Nelson | Westbury Harriers | |||
163 | G Forey | Rugby & District AC | |||
164 | R Stinchcombe | Westbury Harriers | Individual | ||
165 | S Colver | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
166 | J Oakley | Maidstone Harriers | |||
167 | H Heathcote | Hallamshire Harriers | Individual | ||
168 | J Baugh | Andover AC | Individual | ||
169 | S Harrison | Leamington C and AC | |||
170 | J Cole | Ealing & Southall AC | Individual | ||
171 | J Bird | Milton Keynes AC | Individual | ||
172 | R Horrocks | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
173 | M Beacham | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
174 | S Nicholls | Birmingham University AC | |||
175 | S Ashley | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
176 | H Bowling | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | |||
177 | Lesley Cliff | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | |||
178 | P Linton | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
179 | K Hutton | Lincoln Wellington AC | |||
180 | S Baker | Peterborough AC | |||
181 | R Rutt | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
182 | J Cunningham | Derby Ladies AC | |||
183 | J Bartlett | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | |||
184 | S Cook | Essex Ladies AC | |||
185 | F Bishop | Havering AC | |||
186 | C Warren | Dartford Harriers | |||
187 | Kate Else | Newark AC | |||
188 | J Hodgkinson | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
189 | C Radcliffe | Cambridge Harriers | |||
190 | G Hueter | Stockport Harriers | |||
191 | L Thompson | Bromley Ladies AC | |||
192 | E Drye | Rockingham AC | |||
193 | N Wilkinson | Blackburn Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
194 | J Herron | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
195 | V Culshaw | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
196 | K Howe | Border Harriers & AC | |||
197 | J Frisby | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
198 | L Nicholson | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
199 | J Roberts | Tring RC | |||
200 | A Gilligan | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
201 | W Chalmers | Wimbledon Windmilers | |||
202 | S Moon | Swindon AC | |||
203 | L Peter | Muswell Hill Runners | |||
204 | J Craig | South London Harriers | |||
205 | K Every | Nene Valley Harriers | |||
206 | J Maskell | Chelmsford AC | Individual | ||
207 | J Tweddle | Woking AC | |||
208 | C Brown | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
209 | A Davison | Watford Harriers | |||
210 | J Walker | Corby Town AAC | Individual | ||
211 | J Hickman | Serpentine Running Club | |||
212 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
213 | J Packman | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
214 | R Briggs | Colchester & Tendring AC | |||
215 | S Dawson | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
216 | A Kirkham | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
217 | E Hawkins | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
218 | S Watt | Erme Valley Harriers | |||
219 | S Dunlop | Bedford & County AC | Individual | ||
220 | W Newson | Dartford Harriers | |||
221 | V Chappell | Stockport Harriers | |||
222 | T Haslett | Borough of Hounslow AC | |||
223 | Kirstie Moorcroft | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
224 | A Proudley | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
225 | R Miller | North London AC | |||
226 | D Sharman | Stopsley Striders | |||
227 | M Moule | London Olympiades AC | |||
228 | V Stevens | Reading AC | |||
229 | S Webb | Halifax Harriers & AC | |||
230 | C McCarthy | City of Bath AC | |||
231 | M Ross | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
232 | A Woodrow | Wilmslow RC | |||
233 | N Simmons | Derby Ladies AC | |||
234 | A Sanders | Chiltern Striders | |||
235 | A Mills | Bedford & County AC | |||
236 | L Allen | Peterborough AC | |||
237 | J Haworth | Serpentine Running Club | |||
238 | R Cook | Great Western Runners | |||
239 | S George | Peterborough AC | |||
240 | P Morrall | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
241 | A Brown | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | |||
242 | L Stephenson | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
243 | W Snelon | Blackley & North Manchester AC | |||
244 | L Corbin | East Grinstead & District AC | Individual | ||
245 | J Isaac | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | Individual | ||
246 | H Moore | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
247 | A Jacobs | Great Western Runners | |||
248 | S Hopkins | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
249 | L Pile | Stragglers RC | |||
250 | M Crabb | Borough of Hounslow AC | |||
251 | J Vernon | Stevenage & North Herts AC | |||
252 | D Pound | Guildford & Godalming AC | |||
253 | A Hurford | Bromley Ladies AC | Individual | ||
254 | K Nicholls | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
255 | J Skinner | Thurrock Harriers | |||
256 | P Fairman | Stragglers RC | |||
257 | G Hough | Shropshire Shufflers | |||
258 | M Wynne | Serpentine Running Club | Individual | ||
259 | K Wilson | Stopsley Striders | |||
260 | P Baker | Serpentine Running Club | |||
261 | J Hughes | Thurrock Harriers | |||
262 | K Hewitt | Reading AC | |||
263 | A Evans | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
264 | V Ackrill | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
265 | S Baigent | Reading AC | |||
266 | B Roberts | Great Western Runners | |||
267 | C Hignett | Bury & Radcliffe AC | |||
268 | S Milner | Winchester & District AC | Individual | ||
269 | S Eves | Thurrock Harriers | Individual | ||
270 | J Garrad | Verlea AC | |||
271 | P Dunbar | Ilford AC | |||
272 | L Ward | Chessington & Bookham | Individual | ||
273 | M Swithenby | Milton Keynes AC | Individual | ||
274 | J Pidgeon | Notts. AC | |||
275 | P Fryer | Amazing Feet RC | |||
276 | D Hand | Wakefield District Harriers & AC | |||
277 | S Berti | Verlea AC | Individual | ||
278 | F Smith | North London AC | |||
279 | B Hunter | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
280 | R Stewart | Stragglers RC | |||
281 | J Ivory | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
282 | K Bell | Radley Ladies AC | |||
283 | J Arch | Bournemouth AC | |||
284 | R Martin | Stockport Harriers | |||
285 | S Orton | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
286 | A Tulip | Crawley AC | |||
287 | B Prescot | Amazing Feet RC | |||
288 | J Lee | Kenilworth RRRC | |||
289 | D Turner | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
290 | R Young | Serpentine Running Club | |||
291 | J Clausen | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
292 | S Letch | Bedford & County AC | |||
293 | M Mills | Amazing Feet RC | |||
294 | F Atkinson | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | |||
295 | M Jakeman | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
296 | L Mason | Parkside (Harrow) AC | |||
297 | B Sheldon | Serpentine Running Club | |||
298 | L Marsh | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
299 | A Pilling | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
300 | A Bathie | Bracknell AC | Individual | ||
301 | L Shackleton | GEC Avionics | Individual | ||
302 | V Barrett | Great Western Runners | |||
303 | S Oxley | Newark AC | |||
304 | K Allen | Great Western Runners | |||
305 | E Payne | Dartford Harriers | |||
306 | J Forrester | Wirral AC | |||
307 | C Tunstall | Peterborough AC | Individual | ||
308 | K Fowler | Rowheath Harriers | |||
309 | J Kirby | Telford AC | |||
310 | M Cole | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
311 | J White | Chichester Runners | |||
312 | N Rosewell | Serpentine Running Club | Individual | ||
313 | M Rhodes | Rotherham Harriers | |||
314 | R Macdonald | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | |||
315 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
316 | C Hyde | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
317 | H Lewis | Stafford Harriers | |||
318 | L Kaye | Mornington Chasers | Individual | ||
319 | C Bishop | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | |||
320 | L Scrase | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
321 | J Ashton | Witney Road Runners | |||
322 | L Armstrong | Border Harriers & AC | |||
323 | G Haynes | Muswell Hill Runners | |||
324 | R Dungey | Stevenage & North Herts AC | |||
325 | S Loughnane | Medway AC | |||
326 | J Church | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
327 | F Curtin | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
328 | M Garrett | Bexley AC | |||
329 | S Isted | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Individual | ||
330 | P Wilde | Blaydon Harriers | |||
331 | Y O'Byrne | Great Western Runners | |||
332 | A Mountfield | GEC Avionics | |||
333 | C McGinley | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
334 | J Feline | Amazing Feet RC | |||
335 | A McDonoghe | Blackley & North Manchester AC | |||
336 | S Thompson | Hallamshire Harriers | Individual | ||
337 | A Riggs | Cheltenham Ladies Harriers | |||
338 | I Neville | Halifax Harriers & AC | |||
339 | A Keenan | Liverpool Harriers | |||
340 | T Caulkin | Reading AC | |||
341 | M Auerback | London Olympiades AC | |||
342 | C Brixey | Serpentine Running Club | |||
343 | L Williams | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
344 | J Farmer | Serpentine Running Club | |||
345 | T Joyce | Oxford University AC | |||
346 | W King | Ealing & Southall AC | Individual | ||
347 | Kate Ramsey | Charnwood AC | |||
348 | L Bresford | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
349 | A Herron | Teesdale AC | |||
350 | A Van Wely | Great Western Runners | |||
351 | D Phillips | Mornington Chasers | |||
352 | J Kimber | Medway AC | |||
353 | E Thomson | Handy Cross Joggers | |||
354 | H Denby | Milton Keynes AC | |||
355 | A Swanton | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
356 | C Gray | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | |||
357 | H Adams | Stopsley Striders | |||
358 | D Suffolk | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
359 | K Flack | Verlea AC | |||
360 | S Warby | Stragglers RC | |||
361 | S Gandee | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
362 | D Ross | South London Harriers | |||
363 | L Walsh | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
364 | E Mansfield | Handy Cross Joggers | |||
365 | H Clarke | Rowheath Harriers | |||
366 | D Dallamore | Corby Town AAC | |||
367 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
368 | R Pay | Cheltenham Ladies Harriers | |||
369 | S Whitworth | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
370 | G Husbands | Belgrave Harriers | |||
371 | A Sanderson | Teesdale AC | |||
372 | C Crouchman | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
373 | J Goodenough | Reading AC | |||
374 | C Reeve | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
375 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
376 | M Wallen | Chiltern Striders | |||
377 | R Allibone | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
378 | L Hayles | Halifax Harriers & AC | |||
379 | L Phillips | GEC Avionics | |||
380 | S Blunt | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
381 | S Leeming | Hull Achilles AC | |||
382 | E Pearson | Notts. AC | |||
383 | H Timmington | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
384 | N Kelly | South West Road Runners | |||
385 | M Farmer | Dartford Harriers | |||
386 | M Morton | Stopsley Striders | |||
387 | S Burford | Rowheath Harriers | |||
388 | S Jewkes | Amazing Feet RC | |||
389 | H Lyxford | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | |||
390 | H Paterson | Serpentine Running Club | |||
391 | D Tunstall | Teesdale AC | |||
392 | B Laukam | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
393 | N Mason | Great Western Runners | |||
394 | S Sergeant | Reading AC | |||
395 | L Woodall | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | |||
396 | G Tyler | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | |||
397 | C Mason | Corby Town AAC | |||
398 | J Acum | Milton Keynes AC | |||
399 | J Beetham | Bromley Ladies AC | Individual | ||
400 | K Rickard | Bedford & County AC | |||
401 | J Bull | Trent Park Trotters | |||
402 | B Dickenson | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
403 | C Parker | Ipswich Harriers & AC | |||
404 | C Putnam | Tring RC | Individual | ||
405 | W Cole | Swindon AC | |||
406 | J King | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
407 | V Blake | Unattached | |||
408 | V Anderton | Cheltenham Ladies Harriers | Individual | ||
409 | S Suffield | Metros | |||
410 | S Dias | Oxford City AC | Individual | ||
411 | M Wood | Telford AC | |||
412 | P Bailey | Bedford & County AC | |||
413 | L Suffolk | Telford AC | |||
414 | K Leach | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
415 | S Claxton | Bexley AC | |||
416 | F Stewart | Verlea AC | Individual | ||
417 | B Noronha | Kenilworth RRRC | |||
418 | V Robson | Trent Park Trotters | |||
419 | C Schofield | Spenborough & District AC | |||
420 | L Coles | Stopsley Striders | |||
421 | S Silver | Kenilworth RRRC | |||
422 | P Wilkes | Handy Cross Joggers | |||
423 | P Dore | Unattached | |||
424 | E Payne | Amazing Feet RC | Individual | ||
425 | R Webb | Radley Ladies AC | |||
426 | F Smith | Notts. AC | |||
427 | S Barr | Cheltenham Ladies Harriers | |||
428 | S Cousins | Dartford Harriers | |||
429 | J Goody | Serpentine Running Club | |||
430 | H Fotherby | Ranelagh Harriers | |||
431 | J Bradley | Chiltern Striders | |||
432 | K Orton | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
433 | S Cordrey | Verlea AC | |||
434 | B Westwood | Serpentine Running Club | |||
435 | D Cronhey | Tring RC | |||
436 | K Walters | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | |||
437 | R Davies | Great Western Runners | |||
438 | P Ferrario | Stragglers RC | |||
439 | C Sewart | Witney Road Runners | |||
440 | M Davidson | Muswell Hill Runners | |||
441 | E Hankinson | Great Western Runners | |||
442 | S Saywell | Southampton City AC | |||
443 | P Terry | Stopsley Striders | |||
444 | C O'Sullivan | Liverpool Harriers | |||
445 | C Chaplin | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | |||
446 | W Earle | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
447 | J Thompson | Serpentine Running Club | |||
448 | A Bolitho | Trent Park Trotters | |||
449 | L Bamber | Newark AC | |||
450 | S Needham | Wakefield District Harriers & AC | |||
451 | J O'Hara | South London Harriers | Individual | ||
452 | M Morris | Telford AC | |||
453 | V Chalmers | Wimbledon Windmilers | |||
454 | C Dowdeswell | Kenilworth RRRC | |||
455 | D Kirk | Newark AC | |||
456 | J Dunn | Tring RC | |||
457 | H Maddox | Mornington Chasers | |||
458 | D Roden | South London Harriers | |||
459 | J Bristow | Serpentine Running Club | |||
460 | J Hart | Northbrook AC | |||
461 | C Court | Kenilworth RRRC | |||
462 | V Briars | Bedford & County AC | |||
463 | K Allen | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
464 | C O'Brien | Corby Town AAC | |||
465 | M Briggs | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
466 | M Skelcher | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
467 | E Harraghy | Mornington Chasers | |||
468 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
469 | K Joyce | Cheltenham Ladies Harriers | |||
470 | M Golding | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
471 | H Broadbent | Spenborough & District AC | |||
472 | M Gargan | Peterborough AC | |||
473 | A Smith | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
474 | F Read | Trent Park Trotters | |||
475 | V White | Handy Cross Joggers | |||
476 | E Weaver | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | |||
477 | E Nunn | Great Western Runners | |||
478 | J Reid | Stopsley Striders | |||
479 | Audrey Butler | Great Western Runners | |||
480 | A Saunders | Trent Park Trotters | |||
481 | G Frecknall | Newark AC | |||
482 | J Redgrove | Trent Park Trotters | |||
483 | J Atkins | Trent Park Trotters | |||
484 | G Benjamin | Ipswich Harriers & AC | |||
485 | M Healey | Trent Park Trotters | Individual | ||
486 | C Turner | Radley Ladies AC | |||
487 | D Hewitt | Wimbledon Windmilers | |||
488 | M Ronchetti | South West Road Runners | |||
489 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
490 | S Watkins | Serpentine Running Club | |||
491 | S Foor | Halifax Harriers & AC | |||
492 | R Clarke | Serpentine Running Club | |||
493 | J Hart | Handy Cross Joggers | |||
494 | P Reed | Cambridge Harriers | |||
495 | L Simmonds | Handy Cross Joggers | |||
496 | A Bolland | Spenborough & District AC | |||
497 | J Ellacott | Westbury Harriers | |||
498 | M Hooley | Trent Park Trotters | |||
499 | Y Peers | Rowheath Harriers | |||
500 | K Crilley | Serpentine Running Club | |||
501 | A McQuarrie | Kenilworth RRRC | |||
502 | M Olley | Great Yarmouth AC | |||
503 | D Pressley | South West Road Runners | |||
504 | E Joyce | Cheltenham Ladies Harriers | |||
505 | S Adams | Great Western Runners | |||
506 | M Williams | Mornington Chasers | |||
507 | E Mackie | Serpentine Running Club | |||
508 | H Harper | Liverpool Harriers | |||
509 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
510 | R Randall | Verlea AC | |||
511 | J Druce | Radley Ladies AC | |||
512 | M Stewart | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
513 | P Selby | Wakefield District Harriers & AC | |||
514 | A Lippitt | Trent Park Trotters | Individual | ||
515 | R Cox | Serpentine Running Club | |||
516 | B Thomas | Serpentine Running Club | |||
517 | L Bellerby | Halifax Harriers & AC | |||
518 | G Underwood | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
519 | C Jones | Rowheath Harriers | |||
520 | S Rosewarne | Mornington Chasers | |||
521 | M Ross | Mornington Chasers | |||
522 | C Chapman | Mornington Chasers | |||
523 | S Salter | South West Road Runners | |||
524 | B Haynes | Great Western Runners | |||
525 | E Wilcock | Rowntree's AC | |||
526 | A Anderton | Chesham Harriers | |||
527 | C Brown | Halifax Harriers & AC | Individual |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present