Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Nerurkar | Bingley Harriers | 00:44:56 | ||
2 | Paul Taylor | Copeland AC | 00:45:23 | ||
3 | Steve Tunstall | Preston Harriers | 00:45:34 | ||
4 | Kevin Forster | Valli Harriers | 00:45:49 | ||
5 | Geoff Turnbull | Valli Harriers | 00:46:00 | ||
6 | A 'Sam' Carey | Warrington AC | 00:46:02 | ||
7 | John Sherban | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:46:09 | ||
8 | Craig Mochrie | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:46:14 | ||
9 | Paul Cuskin | Valli Harriers | 00:46:31 | ||
10 | John Downes | London Irish AC | 00:46:36 | ||
11 | M Peters | Salford Harriers | 00:46:40 | ||
12 | B Bedell | Telford AC | 00:46:42 | ||
13 | Chris Robison | Omega RC | 00:46:43 | ||
14 | Andy Wilton | Tipton Harriers | 00:46:43 | ||
15 | Julian Gentry | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:46:44 | ||
16 | Phil O'Brien | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:46:44 | ||
17 | K Stuart | Keswick AC | 00:46:46 | ||
18 | P Evans | Belgrave Harriers | 00:46:47 | ||
19 | Tony Milovsorov | Tipton Harriers | 00:46:51 | ||
20 | S Platts | Morpeth Harriers | 00:46:59 | ||
21 | Dave Payne | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:47:03 | ||
22 | Chris Sweeney | Tipton Harriers | 00:47:04 | ||
23 | Bernie Rushworth | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:47:05 | ||
24 | Giovanni Rizzo | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:47:06 | ||
25 | T Rudd | Stourport AC | 00:47:09 | ||
26 | Kevin Lamb | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:47:11 | ||
27 | L Mathews | Salford Harriers | 00:47:13 | ||
28 | Barry Royden | Medway AC | 00:47:15 | ||
29 | Mark Dalloway | Stourport AC | 00:47:17 | ||
30 | M Barnes | Borough of Enfield Harriers | 00:47:20 | ||
31 | R Wise | City of Plymouth AC | 00:47:21 | ||
32 | D Cooney | Rotherham Harriers | 00:47:23 | ||
33 | John Hartigan | Tipton Harriers | 00:47:26 | ||
34 | Paul Larkins | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:47:34 | ||
35 | A Green | Warrington AC | 00:47:35 | ||
36 | C Brown | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:47:36 | ||
37 | N Smith | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:47:39 | ||
38 | K A Penny | Boxhill Racers | 00:47:41 | ||
39 | R Woodley | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:47:42 | ||
40 | I Manners | Highgate Harriers | 00:47:44 | ||
41 | D Neal | Royal Navy AC | 00:47:46 | ||
42 | W Foster | Blackheath Harriers | 00:47:47 | ||
43 | Gary Nagel | Valli Harriers | 00:47:49 | ||
44 | T Maher | London Irish AC | 00:47:51 | ||
45 | Mark Hudspith | Morpeth Harriers | 00:47:54 | ||
46 | P Campbell | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:47:55 | ||
47 | Jeff Hornby | Spenborough & District AC | 00:47:56 | ||
48 | Lee Woolridge | Tipton Harriers | 00:47:57 | ||
49 | T Butler | Reading AC | 00:47:58 | ||
50 | B Thompson | Copeland AC | 00:48:00 | ||
51 | P Freary | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:48:07 | ||
52 | B Brahmia | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:48:09 | ||
53 | I Mant | Notts. AC | 00:48:10 | ||
54 | R Hollingsworth | Notts. AC | 00:48:12 | ||
55 | M Moughton | Haringey AC | 00:48:12 | ||
56 | M Hutchinson | Stretford AC | 00:48:14 | ||
57 | R Berestrand | Mandale AC | 00:48:15 | ||
58 | D Lonnen | Bournemouth AC | 00:48:15 | ||
59 | K Jacques | St Helens AC | 00:48:15 | ||
60 | Jeremy Barton | Blackheath Harriers | 00:48:16 | ||
61 | R Ironmonger | Notts. AC | 00:48:16 | ||
62 | A 'Tony' Patterson | Valli Harriers | 00:48:17 | ||
63 | E Hyland | Redhill Road Runners | 00:48:18 | ||
64 | J Crehan | Warrington AC | 00:48:18 | ||
65 | P Naisbet | Highgate Harriers | 00:48:19 | ||
66 | R Findlow | Bradford Airedale AC | 00:48:22 | ||
67 | E Southam | Highgate Harriers | 00:48:24 | ||
68 | Spencer Newport | Blackheath Harriers | 00:48:26 | ||
69 | A Holden | Tipton Harriers | 00:48:27 | ||
70 | I McBain | Wirral AC | 00:48:28 | ||
71 | Chris Payne | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:48:28 | ||
72 | Robert Swann | Basingstoke AC | 00:48:29 | ||
73 | B Hussten | Stockport Harriers | 00:48:29 | ||
74 | A Girling | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:48:30 | ||
75 | J Newnes | Salford Harriers | 00:48:30 | ||
76 | M Boyle | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:48:31 | ||
77 | A 'Tony' Robinson | Valli Harriers | 00:48:32 | ||
78 | N Price | Rowheath Harriers | 00:48:33 | ||
79 | A Jackson | Stourport AC | 00:48:34 | ||
80 | D Ramsden | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:48:34 | ||
81 | P Banks | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:48:35 | ||
82 | P Bristow | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:48:36 | ||
83 | R Butler | Bideford AAC | 00:48:36 | ||
84 | G Davey | Sale Harriers | 00:48:37 | ||
85 | Karl Harrison | Stretford AC | 00:48:38 | ||
86 | A St Leger | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:48:41 | ||
87 | Colin Moore | Bingley Harriers | 00:48:42 | ||
88 | J Masterson | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:48:43 | ||
89 | D Cowan | Boxhill Racers | 00:48:44 | ||
90 | Mick Thompson | Sheffield AC | 00:48:47 | ||
91 | A Harding | Rowheath Harriers | 00:48:48 | ||
92 | T Power | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:48:51 | ||
93 | R Smedley | Gateshead Harriers | 00:48:53 | ||
94 | N Brawn | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:48:55 | ||
95 | J Clark | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:48:56 | ||
96 | S Alexander | Stretford AC | 00:48:56 | ||
97 | M Gratton | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:48:57 | ||
98 | A Thomas | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:48:58 | ||
99 | M Hicks | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:48:59 | ||
100 | D Lem | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:48:59 | ||
101 | Andy Peace | Bingley Harriers | 00:49:00 | ||
102 | S Johnson | Bingley Harriers | 00:49:00 | ||
103 | P Rogers | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:49:01 | ||
104 | P Fearnley | Warrington AC | 00:49:02 | ||
105 | Eddie Wedderburn | Tipton Harriers | 00:49:03 | ||
106 | David Dudley | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:49:05 | ||
107 | J Stephenson | Omega RC | 00:49:05 | ||
108 | Geoff Jerwood | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:49:06 | ||
109 | Kevin McKay | Sale Harriers | 00:49:08 | ||
110 | M McCarthy | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:49:09 | ||
111 | M Adam | Stevenage & North Herts AC | 00:49:11 | ||
112 | D Perry | Bournemouth AC | 00:49:12 | ||
113 | William Nock | Halesowen A and CC | 00:49:13 | ||
114 | E Tee | Southampton City AC | 00:49:13 | ||
115 | S Parr | Gateshead Harriers | 00:49:14 | ||
116 | I Haggan | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:49:16 | ||
117 | E Twohig | Leamington C and AC | 00:49:17 | ||
118 | G Wade | Gateshead Harriers | 00:49:18 | ||
119 | S Snow | Highgate Harriers | 00:49:18 | ||
120 | Gary Crowther | Salford Harriers | 00:49:19 | ||
121 | K Newton | Crawley AC | 00:49:20 | ||
122 | B Jones | Bournemouth AC | 00:49:22 | ||
123 | A Crane | Highgate Harriers | 00:49:23 | ||
124 | Max Coleby | Gateshead Harriers | 00:49:24 | ||
125 | Tom Conlon | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:49:25 | ||
126 | P Bettridge | Havering AC | 00:49:26 | ||
127 | H Piotrowski | Borough of Sandwell AC | 00:49:26 | ||
128 | J Boyes | Bournemouth AC | 00:49:27 | ||
129 | A Rowe | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:49:28 | ||
130 | Kevin McDonald | Hillingdon AC | 00:49:29 | ||
131 | D Adams | Westbury Harriers | 00:49:32 | ||
132 | Darren Pemberton | Birchfield Harriers | 00:49:33 | ||
133 | M Flowers | Burton AC | 00:49:33 | ||
134 | S Tuck | Bournemouth AC | 00:49:34 | ||
135 | Peter A Darbyshire | Wigan Phoenix | 00:49:34 | ||
136 | Lloyd Tredell | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:49:34 | ||
137 | S Willmott | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:49:35 | ||
138 | William Evans | Tipton Harriers | 00:49:35 | ||
139 | G Deacon | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:49:36 | ||
140 | R Hudson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:49:36 | ||
141 | Philip Gladwin | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:49:37 | ||
142 | Richard Goddard | Stretford AC | 00:49:38 | ||
143 | B McEvoy | Rowheath Harriers | 00:49:38 | ||
144 | M Strange | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:49:39 | ||
145 | R Bentley | Tipton Harriers | 00:49:39 | ||
146 | A Sharpies | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:49:40 | ||
147 | M Ball | Portsmouth AC | 00:49:40 | ||
148 | A Kelleher | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:49:40 | ||
149 | J Marshall | Durham City Harriers | 00:49:40 | ||
150 | J Lucas | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:49:41 | ||
151 | D Foote | Belgrave Harriers | 00:49:41 | ||
152 | J Taylor | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:49:42 | ||
153 | N Fellows | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:49:14 | ||
154 | P Tranter | Birchfield Harriers | 00:49:45 | ||
155 | D Jenkin | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:49:45 | ||
156 | S Horton | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:49:45 | ||
157 | Mark Colpus | Blackheath Harriers | 00:49:46 | ||
158 | J Kilsby | Haringey AC | 00:49:46 | ||
159 | P Miller | Barrow & Furness AC | 00:49:46 | ||
160 | J Forster | Notts. AC | 00:49:48 | ||
161 | K McGee | Salford Harriers | 00:49:48 | ||
162 | M Humble | Gosforth Harriers | 00:49:50 | ||
163 | S Watson | Chorley Harriers | 00:49:51 | ||
164 | Martin Jones | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:49:52 | ||
165 | M Almond | Longwood Harriers | 00:49:56 | ||
166 | P Gibbings | Fareham AC | 00:50:01 | ||
167 | J Anderson | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:50:05 | ||
168 | W Brindle | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:50:05 | ||
169 | P Froggatt | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:50:06 | ||
170 | M Hula | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:50:06 | ||
171 | Richard White | Halesowen A and CC | 00:50:07 | ||
172 | R Coles | Blackheath Harriers | 00:50:08 | ||
173 | M Ellison | Haringey AC | 00:50:09 | ||
174 | P McGrath | London Irish AC | 00:50:09 | ||
175 | S Mitchell | Leeds City AC | 00:50:10 | ||
176 | P West | Colchester Harriers & AC | 00:50:10 | ||
177 | B Bewick | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:50:11 | ||
178 | J Wallis | Woodford Green AC | 00:50:12 | ||
179 | D Reilly | Liverpool Harriers | 00:50:12 | ||
180 | P Warden | Redhill Road Runners | 00:50:13 | ||
181 | K Brown | Mandale AC | 00:50:13 | ||
182 | J Canavan | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:50:14 | ||
183 | S Priest | Morpeth Harriers | 00:50:14 | ||
184 | V Saddler | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | 00:50:14 | ||
185 | P Johnson | Gosforth Harriers | 00:50:15 | ||
186 | C Penny | Evesham AC | 00:50:15 | ||
187 | J J Weightman | Boxhill Racers | 00:50:15 | ||
188 | A Buckley | Warrington AC | 00:50:17 | ||
189 | I Abbiss | Bingley Harriers | 00:50:17 | ||
190 | Martin Roscoe | Leeds City AC | 00:50:18 | ||
191 | P Saint | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 00:50:18 | ||
192 | P Knight | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:50:20 | ||
193 | Phil Helm | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:50:20 | ||
194 | I Logan | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:50:20 | ||
195 | A G Reilly | Boxhill Racers | 00:50:20 | ||
196 | Balfie Brown | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:50:21 | ||
197 | M Randall | Verlea AC | 00:50:22 | ||
198 | B Gillespie | Sefton Harriers | 00:50:24 | ||
199 | Carl W Plumpton | Portsmouth AC | 00:50:24 | ||
200 | Dominic Hill | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:50:26 | ||
201 | I Davenport | Warrington AC | 00:50:27 | ||
202 | C Toplass | Derby and County AC | 00:50:28 | ||
203 | M Girvan | Warrington AC | 00:50:29 | ||
204 | J Quirke | London Irish AC | 00:50:30 | ||
205 | Steve Winstanley | Bingley Harriers | 00:50:30 | ||
206 | K Farmer | Milton Keynes AC | 00:50:31 | ||
207 | W Gilroy | Gosforth Harriers | 00:50:32 | ||
208 | S Bright | Notts. AC | 00:50:34 | ||
209 | B Eden | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:50:34 | ||
210 | I Thompson | Milton Keynes AC | 00:50:36 | ||
211 | Jim McMahon | Bedford & County AC | 00:50:37 | ||
212 | T Parr | Notts. AC | 00:50:37 | ||
213 | A Cooper | Gateshead Harriers | 00:50:37 | ||
214 | H Dixon | Gloucester AC | 00:50:38 | ||
215 | B Cooke | Croydon Harriers | 00:50:39 | ||
216 | C Cartland | Rowheath Harriers | 00:50:39 | ||
217 | M Farran | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:50:40 | ||
218 | B Attwell | Boxhill Racers | 00:50:40 | ||
219 | Andy Blair | Bedford & County AC | 00:50:40 | ||
220 | P Venables | Rotherham Harriers | 00:50:40 | ||
221 | A Evans | South London Harriers | 00:50:41 | ||
222 | M Plint | Sheffield AC | 00:50:41 | ||
223 | T Eglen | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:50:42 | ||
224 | S Gildert | Preston Harriers | 00:50:42 | ||
225 | B Tilley | Birchfield Harriers | 00:50:43 | ||
226 | R Watt | Highgate Harriers | 00:50:43 | ||
227 | R Heselden | Royal Navy AC | 00:50:44 | ||
228 | G Hobbis | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 00:50:44 | ||
229 | A Catley | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 00:50:44 | ||
230 | L Benjamin | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:50:45 | ||
231 | H Morris | Stockport Harriers | 00:50:45 | ||
232 | K Holt | Birchfield Harriers | 00:50:45 | ||
233 | A Baldock | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 00:50:45 | ||
234 | J Wigley | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:50:46 | ||
235 | D McTear | Gateshead Harriers | 00:50:46 | ||
236 | Jerry Watson | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:50:47 | ||
237 | P Cadwallader | Sefton Harriers | 00:50:47 | ||
238 | L Atkinson | Alnwick Harriers | 00:50:48 | ||
239 | J Barker | Havering AC | 00:50:48 | ||
240 | A Kentchington | Rowheath Harriers | 00:50:49 | ||
241 | P Pickwell | Altrincham & District AC | 00:50:50 | ||
242 | S Frazer | Ilkley Harriers | 00:50:50 | ||
243 | Shaun Purkiss | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:50:51 | ||
244 | S Sear | Woodford Green AC | 00:50:52 | ||
245 | S Elliott | Notts. AC | 00:50:53 | ||
246 | J Rawlings | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:50:54 | ||
247 | Stewart Jones | Sale Harriers | 00:50:55 | ||
248 | K Hodgkins | Torrington AAC | 00:50:56 | ||
249 | G Lavers | Hillingdon AC | 00:50:57 | ||
250 | R Carruthers | Barrow & Furness AC | 00:50:58 | ||
251 | R Johnston | Serpentine Running Club | 00:51:00 | ||
252 | G Woods | Morpeth Harriers | 00:51:01 | ||
253 | P Willacy | Barrow & Furness AC | 00:51:03 | ||
254 | D Glassborow | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:51:03 | ||
255 | S Patton | Liverpool Harriers | 00:51:04 | ||
256 | P Calnan | Blackheath Harriers | 00:51:05 | ||
257 | J Wilson | Milton Keynes AC | 00:51:06 | ||
258 | R Philips | GEC Avionics | 00:51:07 | ||
259 | M Cursons | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:51:08 | ||
260 | S Bennettcowell | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:51:09 | ||
261 | D Wyatt | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:51:10 | ||
262 | W Nixon | Bournemouth AC | 00:51:10 | ||
263 | D H Morris | Boxhill Racers | 00:51:11 | ||
264 | A Anderson | Haringey AC | 00:51:12 | ||
265 | E Shelley | Thurrock Harriers | 00:51:13 | ||
266 | P Cadman | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:51:13 | ||
267 | R Long | Portsmouth AC | 00:51:14 | ||
268 | A Kindley | Bedford & County AC | 00:51:15 | ||
269 | I Munt | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:51:16 | ||
270 | S Barlow | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:51:17 | ||
271 | B Peacock | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:51:18 | ||
272 | G Kirkbright | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:51:19 | ||
273 | J James | Reading AC | 00:51:20 | ||
274 | K Bowles | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:51:21 | ||
275 | J Orr | London Irish AC | 00:51:22 | ||
276 | M Thomas | Poole Runners | 00:51:23 | ||
277 | B McDermid | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:51:24 | ||
278 | J Kissane | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:51:24 | ||
279 | Tim Knibb | Salford Harriers | 00:51:24 | ||
280 | Matthew Bland | Havering AC | 00:51:25 | ||
281 | S Lydka | Kendal AAC | 00:51:25 | ||
282 | A Harran | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:51:25 | ||
283 | D Wilde | Bridgnorth AC | 00:51:26 | ||
284 | M Jacobs | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:51:26 | ||
285 | M Oakshott | City of Plymouth AC | 00:51:27 | ||
286 | G Worthington | Sefton Harriers | 00:51:27 | ||
287 | M Williams | Manchester United Salford AC | 00:51:27 | ||
288 | Andy Nock | Halesowen A and CC | 00:51:28 | ||
289 | S Spooner | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:51:28 | ||
290 | T Doughty | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:51:29 | ||
291 | N Corbett | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:51:29 | ||
292 | M Gorman | Hillingdon AC | 00:51:29 | ||
293 | N Glavin | London Irish AC | 00:51:30 | ||
294 | M Hoey | Chorley Harriers | 00:51:30 | ||
295 | S Vines | Havering AC | 00:51:31 | ||
296 | S Wilson | Boxhill Racers | 00:51:31 | ||
297 | J Thompson | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:51:31 | ||
298 | N Williams | Stourport AC | 00:51:32 | ||
299 | R Walters | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:51:32 | ||
300 | A Deane | St Helens AC | 00:51:33 | ||
301 | B Beechcroft | Wirral AC | 00:51:33 | ||
302 | F Kehoe | Wirral AC | 00:51:33 | ||
303 | G Phillips | Bracknell AC | 00:51:34 | ||
304 | G Cairns | Sefton Harriers | 00:51:34 | ||
305 | D Ramsay | Reading AC | 00:51:34 | ||
306 | T Tett | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:51:35 | ||
307 | B Watkins | Bingley Harriers | 00:51:35 | ||
308 | Kevin Gavin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:51:36 | ||
309 | K Baker | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:51:36 | ||
310 | D Miller | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:51:36 | ||
311 | L Keightley | Colchester Harriers & AC | 00:51:37 | ||
312 | J Bannister | Woodford Green AC | 00:51:37 | ||
313 | N Camp | Woodford Green AC | 00:51:37 | ||
314 | C Addison | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 00:51:38 | ||
315 | P Pudney | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:51:38 | ||
316 | J Moores | Deal Striders | 00:51:39 | ||
317 | K McLellan | Hertford & Ware AC | 00:51:39 | ||
318 | S Needs | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:51:39 | ||
319 | M Riley | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:51:40 | ||
320 | C Geraghty | St Helens AC | 00:51:40 | ||
321 | S Reuby | Cambridge Harriers | 00:51:41 | ||
322 | R Vassall | South London Harriers | 00:51:41 | ||
323 | D Cole | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:51:41 | ||
324 | A Coleman | Havering AC | 00:51:42 | ||
325 | J Ward | Derby and County AC | 00:51:42 | ||
326 | G Devine | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:51:43 | ||
327 | S Carlin | Omega RC | 00:51:43 | ||
328 | P Lowe | Mandale AC | 00:51:43 | ||
329 | A Ali | Oxford City AC | 00:51:44 | ||
330 | G Rawlinson | St Helens AC | 00:51:44 | ||
331 | T Kelsall | Rotherham Harriers | 00:51:45 | ||
332 | E Spencer | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:51:45 | ||
333 | J Pringle | Westbury Harriers | 00:51:45 | ||
334 | F Cooney | Serpentine Running Club | 00:51:46 | ||
335 | J Barker | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:51:46 | ||
336 | D Tyler | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:51:47 | ||
337 | F Whichelo | Swindon AC | 00:51:47 | ||
338 | M Farmery | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:51:47 | ||
339 | P Hillier | Harborough AC | 00:51:48 | ||
340 | K Gaskell | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:51:48 | ||
341 | T Fowewe | St Helens AC | 00:51:48 | ||
342 | J Tollerfield | Steel City Striders RC | 00:51:49 | ||
343 | P Embleton | Durham City Harriers | 00:51:49 | ||
344 | R Jones | Barrow & Furness AC | 00:51:49 | ||
345 | D Ridings | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:51:50 | ||
346 | L Davis | Gloucester AC | 00:51:50 | ||
347 | K Capper | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:51:50 | ||
348 | D Robertson | Saltwell Harriers | 00:51:51 | ||
349 | T Hodkinson | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:51:51 | ||
350 | N Barnes | Tynedale Harriers | 00:51:51 | ||
351 | J Ashford | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:51:52 | ||
352 | L Meheran | Gloucester AC | 00:51:52 | ||
353 | C Cope | Sheffield AC | 00:51:52 | ||
354 | P Spowage | Highgate Harriers | 00:51:53 | ||
355 | S Edmonds | Birchfield Harriers | 00:51:53 | ||
356 | D McTavish | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:51:53 | ||
357 | P Carpenter | Bedford & County AC | 00:51:54 | ||
358 | Tony Hesketh | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:51:54 | ||
359 | P Froud | Chichester Runners | 00:51:55 | ||
360 | V New | Telford AC | 00:51:55 | ||
361 | A Carroll | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:51:55 | ||
362 | D Hassall | Blackheath Harriers | 00:51:56 | ||
363 | Gordon Baird | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:51:56 | ||
364 | D Holmes | Mandale AC | 00:51:57 | ||
365 | C Lancaster | Leeds City AC | 00:51:57 | ||
366 | S McDonald | Bingley Harriers | 00:51:57 | ||
367 | W Snelgrove | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:51:58 | ||
368 | V Brundell | Mandale AC | 00:51:58 | ||
369 | T Osbourne | Royal Navy AC | 00:51:59 | ||
370 | S James | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:51:59 | ||
371 | D Stensel | Borough of Enfield Harriers | 00:51:59 | ||
372 | Chris Bailey | Highgate Harriers | 00:52:00 | ||
373 | T Rehnam | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:52:00 | ||
374 | M Webster | Bracknell AC | 00:52:01 | ||
375 | J Shaw | Bracknell AC | 00:52:01 | ||
376 | N Lanaghan | Keswick AC | 00:52:01 | ||
377 | P Blake | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:52:02 | ||
378 | M Hayman | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:52:02 | ||
379 | J Kerley | City of Bath AC | 00:52:03 | ||
380 | Ray Lees | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:52:03 | ||
381 | N Walter | Bideford AAC | 00:52:04 | ||
382 | P Smith | Leeds City AC | 00:52:04 | ||
383 | N Miller | Westbury Harriers | 00:52:04 | ||
384 | D Jackson | Telford AC | 00:52:04 | ||
385 | D Hartford | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:52:05 | ||
386 | N Morrison | Verlea AC | 00:52:05 | ||
387 | C Lyon | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:52:05 | ||
388 | P O'Dell | Bedford & County AC | 00:52:06 | ||
389 | E Barbour | Birchfield Harriers | 00:52:06 | ||
390 | R Richardson | Birchfield Harriers | 00:52:06 | ||
391 | D Ibbetson | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:52:07 | ||
392 | M O'Sullivan | Bradford Airedale AC | 00:52:07 | ||
393 | John Howarth | Leigh Harriers | 00:52:07 | ||
394 | P Doran | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 00:52:08 | ||
395 | J Hunt | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:52:08 | ||
396 | M Hill | Notts. AC | 00:52:08 | ||
397 | P Hampshire | Victoria Park Harriers | 00:52:09 | ||
398 | C Johnson | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:52:09 | ||
399 | K Peters | Springfields AC | 00:52:09 | ||
400 | B Gorman | Preston Harriers | 00:52:10 | ||
401 | M Tunstall | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:52:10 | ||
402 | Terry Egan | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:52:10 | ||
403 | K Withey | Wirral AC | 00:52:11 | ||
404 | M Cara | Mandale AC | 00:52:11 | ||
405 | P Stevenson | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:52:11 | ||
406 | C Ireland | Sheffield AC | 00:52:12 | ||
407 | D Pennington | Wigan Phoenix | 00:52:12 | ||
408 | C Finill | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:52:12 | ||
409 | R Howells | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:52:13 | ||
410 | S Allen | Medway AC | 00:52:13 | ||
411 | P Atkinson | Reading AC | 00:52:13 | ||
412 | M Falgate | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:52:14 | ||
413 | A Normandale | Rowntree's AC | 00:52:14 | ||
414 | Andy Hauser | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:52:14 | ||
415 | D Snushall | Trent Park Trotters | 00:52:15 | ||
416 | K Leitch | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:52:15 | ||
417 | I Brown | Morpeth Harriers | 00:52:16 | ||
418 | M McCann | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:52:16 | ||
419 | R Cudworth | Halesowen A and CC | 00:52:17 | ||
420 | T Meechan | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:52:17 | ||
421 | M Fayers | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:52:18 | ||
422 | Glen Savage | Sale Harriers | 00:52:18 | ||
423 | J T O'Brien | Boxhill Racers | 00:52:19 | ||
424 | P Dobson | Spenborough & District AC | 00:52:20 | ||
425 | R Sutton | Verlea AC | 00:52:20 | ||
426 | P Holdstock | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:52:21 | ||
427 | M Woods | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:52:21 | ||
428 | J Sperryn | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:52:22 | ||
429 | P Sanders | Belgrave Harriers | 00:52:23 | ||
430 | D Leaf | Rowntree's AC | 00:52:24 | ||
431 | D Wood | Chorley Harriers | 00:52:25 | ||
432 | P Wallace | Medway AC | 00:52:26 | ||
433 | D Chanter | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:52:27 | ||
434 | R Paver | City of Hull AC | 00:52:28 | ||
435 | Joe Wycherley | BICC Helsby RC | 00:52:29 | ||
436 | M Blacoe | Longwood Harriers | 00:52:30 | ||
437 | K Manning | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:52:31 | ||
438 | P Levistone | Barrow & Furness AC | 00:52:31 | ||
439 | M Ford | Morpeth Harriers | 00:52:31 | ||
440 | G Wilson | Salford Harriers | 00:52:32 | ||
441 | D Green | Wigan Phoenix | 00:52:32 | ||
442 | M Fowler | Wilmslow AC | 00:52:33 | ||
443 | R Church | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:52:33 | ||
444 | P M Filler | Orion Harriers | 00:52:33 | ||
445 | D Norman | Chelmsford AC | 00:52:34 | ||
446 | L Mercer | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:52:34 | ||
447 | P Wakefield | Steel City Striders RC | 00:52:35 | ||
448 | C Puxley | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:52:35 | ||
449 | S Davies | Mansfield RC | 00:52:35 | ||
450 | M Calvert | Leeds City AC | 00:52:36 | ||
451 | Ste Burthem | Warrington AC | 00:52:36 | ||
452 | D Carroll | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:52:37 | ||
453 | M Cheseldine | Leeds City AC | 00:52:37 | ||
454 | A Cottam | Vauxhall MRC | 00:52:38 | ||
455 | G Wootton | Thurrock Harriers | 00:52:38 | ||
456 | Phil B Darbyshire | Wigan Phoenix | 00:52:38 | ||
457 | C Mooney | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:52:39 | ||
458 | D Benson | Bingley Harriers | 00:52:39 | ||
459 | A Holt | Verlea AC | 00:52:40 | ||
460 | R Watkinson | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:52:40 | ||
461 | A Morgan-Lee | Southampton City AC | 00:52:41 | ||
462 | F McCabe | Exeter Harriers | 00:52:41 | ||
463 | Peter Neal | Rotherham Harriers | 00:52:42 | ||
464 | G Robinson | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:52:42 | ||
465 | D Moseley | Sale Harriers | 00:52:43 | ||
466 | A Hetherington | Rugby & District AC | 00:52:44 | ||
467 | I Carswell | Bracknell AC | 00:52:44 | ||
468 | D McClements | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:52:45 | ||
469 | Andrew R Norgate | Longwood Harriers | 00:52:45 | ||
470 | S Pink | Hillingdon AC | 00:52:46 | ||
471 | M Greaves | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:52:46 | ||
472 | A Howey | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 00:52:47 | ||
473 | K Masson | Redhill & Surrey Beagles | 00:52:48 | ||
474 | M Lawton | Exeter Harriers | 00:52:48 | ||
475 | R Owen | Royal Navy AC | 00:52:49 | ||
476 | P Brownson | Altrincham & District AC | 00:52:49 | ||
477 | D Ansell | Sheffield AC | 00:52:50 | ||
478 | L O'Reilly | London Irish AC | 00:52:51 | ||
479 | L Cadwallader | Sefton Harriers | 00:52:51 | ||
480 | J Smith | Corby Town AAC | 00:52:52 | ||
481 | I Atkins | Worcester AC | 00:52:53 | ||
482 | A Morris | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:52:53 | ||
483 | P Bevilaqua | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:52:54 | ||
484 | C Hughes | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:52:55 | ||
485 | P Ormrod | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:52:55 | ||
486 | R Watts | Hereford Couriers RC | 00:52:56 | ||
487 | C Beecham | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:52:57 | ||
488 | M Kelly | Milton Keynes AC | 00:52:58 | ||
489 | R Firth | Mandale AC | 00:52:58 | ||
490 | B Walters | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:52:59 | ||
491 | J Chambers | North Derbyshire RC | 00:53:00 | ||
492 | T Morgan | Charnwood AC | 00:53:01 | ||
493 | S Clayton | Redhill Road Runners | 00:53:02 | ||
494 | D Henderson | Alnwick Harriers | 00:53:02 | ||
495 | D Dickenson | Sinfin Joggers | 00:53:03 | ||
496 | J Mathews | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:53:04 | ||
497 | M Bleasdale | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:53:05 | ||
498 | M Noble | Stockport Harriers | 00:53:06 | ||
499 | P Pierce | Wreake Runners | 00:53:06 | ||
500 | K Blades | Worksop HAC | 00:53:07 | ||
501 | D Bennett | Royal Navy AC | 00:53:07 | ||
502 | K Toop | Chichester Runners | 00:53:08 | ||
503 | Malcolm Smillie | Valli Harriers | 00:53:08 | ||
504 | S Sunter | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:53:09 | ||
505 | P Patton | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:53:09 | ||
506 | M Button | Worcester AC | 00:53:10 | ||
507 | A Ronan | London Irish AC | 00:53:10 | ||
508 | C McFadden | Sefton Harriers | 00:53:11 | ||
509 | T Barker | Bury AC | 00:53:12 | ||
510 | G Barry | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:53:12 | ||
511 | K Vose | Liverpool Harriers | 00:53:13 | ||
512 | G Webb | Ilford AC | 00:53:13 | ||
513 | J Boal | Rolls-Royce Harriers | 00:53:14 | ||
514 | I Bell | Wilmslow AC | 00:53:14 | ||
515 | S Gilmour | Elswick Harriers | 00:53:15 | ||
516 | C Stanley | Notts. AC | 00:53:15 | ||
517 | Steve Millington | Halesowen A and CC | 00:53:16 | ||
518 | Mark Wightman | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:53:16 | ||
519 | T Nash | Blackheath Harriers | 00:53:17 | ||
520 | C Bond | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:53:17 | ||
521 | R Morgan | Bournemouth AC | 00:53:18 | ||
522 | J Childs | Hereford Couriers RC | 00:53:18 | ||
523 | P Cregg | Newark AC | 00:53:19 | ||
524 | M Townsend | Witney Road Runners | 00:53:19 | ||
525 | A Olsen | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:53:20 | ||
526 | Martin Connelly | Elswick Harriers | 00:53:20 | ||
527 | G Damiani | Spenborough & District AC | 00:53:21 | ||
528 | B Dawkins | Southampton City AC | 00:53:21 | ||
529 | A Kean | Derby and County AC | 00:53:22 | ||
530 | Dave Clarke | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:53:22 | ||
531 | M Corkhill | St Helens AC | 00:53:23 | ||
532 | S Wallace | Milton Keynes AC | 00:53:24 | ||
533 | S Smythe | Cambridge Harriers | 00:53:24 | ||
534 | D Ehrenfried | Rowheath Harriers | 00:53:24 | ||
535 | T Pamphillon | Woodford Green AC | 00:53:25 | ||
536 | G Wilson | Telford AC | 00:53:25 | ||
537 | S Bird | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:53:25 | ||
538 | D Lang | Southampton City AC | 00:53:26 | ||
539 | W Gristwood | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:53:26 | ||
540 | F Roach | Great Western Runners | 00:53:27 | ||
541 | M Hamer | Reading AC | 00:53:27 | ||
542 | P Edmundson | Bournemouth AC | 00:53:27 | ||
543 | P Biddlecombe | North London AC | 00:53:28 | ||
544 | J Short | Wigan Phoenix | 00:53:28 | ||
545 | D Fairclough | Sefton Harriers | 00:53:28 | ||
546 | M Baddick | Bideford AAC | 00:53:29 | ||
547 | P Lay | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:53:29 | ||
548 | A Dodds | Alvis RC | 00:53:30 | ||
549 | P Pape | Cambridge Harriers | 00:53:30 | ||
550 | N McRobb | Rotherham Harriers | 00:53:30 | ||
551 | C Butterfill | Crawley AC | 00:53:31 | ||
552 | S Partridge | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:53:31 | ||
553 | G Hicken | Rowheath Harriers | 00:53:32 | ||
554 | M Derham | Poole Runners | 00:53:32 | ||
555 | P Crankshaw | Bury AC | 00:53:32 | ||
556 | P Sturtridge | Bideford AAC | 00:53:33 | ||
557 | J Wilcockson | Mansfield RC | 00:53:33 | ||
558 | Maurice Collins | Liverpool Running Club | 00:53:34 | ||
559 | P Jenkins | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:53:34 | ||
560 | K Wakerley | Birchfield Harriers | 00:53:35 | ||
561 | S Turvey | Stourport AC | 00:53:35 | ||
562 | D Madge | Grantham & District AC | 00:53:36 | ||
563 | S Smith | Sandwell Valley RC | 00:53:36 | ||
564 | M Field | British Airways AC | 00:53:37 | ||
565 | Trevor Wright | Longwood Harriers | 00:53:37 | ||
566 | K Harris | Fareham AC | 00:53:38 | ||
567 | P Sheard | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:53:38 | ||
568 | A Makepeace | Tynedale Harriers | 00:53:39 | ||
569 | S Connor | Telford AC | 00:53:39 | ||
570 | A Thompson | Elswick Harriers | 00:53:40 | ||
571 | K O'Hara | Ilkley Harriers | 00:53:40 | ||
572 | P Hawkins | Great Western Runners | 00:53:40 | ||
573 | D Beckett | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:53:40 | ||
574 | C Davis | Gloucester AC | 00:53:41 | ||
575 | C Cheesman | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:53:41 | ||
576 | J Hutton | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:53:41 | ||
577 | C Clarkson | Morpeth Harriers | 00:53:42 | ||
578 | M Topham | Maidenhead AC | 00:53:42 | ||
579 | M Ward | Stourport AC | 00:53:42 | ||
580 | J Bentley | Holme Valley S & AC | 00:53:43 | ||
581 | D Rose | Walthamstow AC | 00:53:43 | ||
582 | A Fielding | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:53:43 | ||
583 | M Duff | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:53:43 | ||
584 | N Walker | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:53:44 | ||
585 | C Morrison | Sinfin Joggers | 00:53:44 | ||
586 | G Penhaligon | Tadcaster Harriers | 00:53:44 | ||
587 | S Asher | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:53:45 | ||
588 | P Hardern | Newark AC | 00:53:45 | ||
589 | P Whitlock | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:53:45 | ||
590 | D Brophy | Ilkley Harriers | 00:53:46 | ||
591 | S Herrington | Woodford Green AC | 00:53:46 | ||
592 | Philip Hall | Grantham & District AC | 00:53:46 | ||
593 | S Winspear | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:53:47 | ||
594 | S Allen | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:53:47 | ||
595 | R Hargreaves | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:53:48 | ||
596 | G Hayes | Sandwell Valley RC | 00:53:48 | ||
597 | A Morris | Halesowen A and CC | 00:53:49 | ||
598 | K Spare | Burton AC | 00:53:49 | ||
599 | R McRae | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 00:53:50 | ||
600 | S Ingall | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:53:50 | ||
601 | J Wilkinson | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:53:51 | ||
602 | B Williams | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:53:51 | ||
603 | S Woods | Rochdale Harriers | 00:53:52 | ||
604 | I Clarke | Chichester Runners | 00:53:53 | ||
605 | S Gaines | Rotherham Harriers | 00:53:53 | ||
606 | Brian Rogers | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:53:53 | ||
607 | Francis Upcott | South London Harriers | 00:53:54 | ||
608 | M Rourke | Chorley AC | 00:53:54 | ||
609 | D Macdiarmid | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:53:54 | ||
610 | S Anthony | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:53:55 | ||
611 | S Cashmore | Worcester AC | 00:53:55 | ||
612 | R O'Shea | Northbrook AC | 00:53:56 | ||
613 | I Darley | Steel City Striders RC | 00:53:56 | ||
614 | M Bradshaw | South London Harriers | 00:53:56 | ||
615 | E Kennedy | Charnwood AC | 00:53:57 | ||
616 | S Clews | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:53:57 | ||
617 | T O'Neill | Victoria Park Harriers | 00:53:57 | ||
618 | J Barnard | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:53:58 | ||
619 | A Lavender | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 00:53:58 | ||
620 | B Toogood | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:53:59 | ||
621 | J Willougby | Queens Park Harriers | 00:53:59 | ||
622 | D Eabry | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:53:59 | ||
623 | C Stenton | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:54:00 | ||
624 | Carl Smith | Leeds City AC | 00:54:00 | ||
625 | T Kontzedakis | North London AC | 00:54:01 | ||
626 | P Roberts | Rotherham Harriers | 00:54:01 | ||
627 | E Hall | Grantham & District AC | 00:54:01 | ||
628 | D Appleby | Elswick Harriers | 00:54:02 | ||
629 | I Muir | Selby Striders RC | 00:54:02 | ||
630 | C Slowley | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:54:03 | ||
631 | P Thompson | South London Harriers | 00:54:03 | ||
632 | P Dent | Wigan Phoenix | 00:54:03 | ||
633 | B Jameson | Tynedale Harriers | 00:54:04 | ||
634 | A Clark | Corby Town AAC | 00:54:04 | ||
635 | R Padgett | Spenborough & District AC | 00:54:05 | ||
636 | D Cox | Poole Runners | 00:54:05 | ||
637 | G Rigby | Telford AC | 00:54:05 | ||
638 | M West | Colchester Harriers & AC | 00:54:06 | ||
639 | R Cytlau | Gloucester AC | 00:54:06 | ||
640 | J Kershaw | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:54:07 | ||
641 | A James | Morpeth Harriers | 00:54:07 | ||
642 | K Wood | Hillingdon AC | 00:54:07 | ||
643 | G Kirk | Newark AC | 00:54:08 | ||
644 | T Akiens | Rugby & District AC | 00:54:08 | ||
645 | C Saint | Leeds City AC | 00:54:09 | ||
646 | M Kleanthous | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:54:09 | ||
647 | D Loundes | Sneyd Striders RC | 00:54:10 | ||
648 | S Abbey | Scunthorpe Harriers & AC | 00:54:10 | ||
649 | R Mott | St Edmunds Pacers | 00:54:11 | ||
650 | A Grant | Halesowen A and CC | 00:54:11 | ||
651 | C Wright | Barnsley Road Runners AC | 00:54:12 | ||
652 | M McGann | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:54:13 | ||
653 | M Salt | Rochdale Harriers | 00:54:13 | ||
654 | Ian White | Sutton Harriers | 00:54:14 | ||
655 | A White | City of Bath AC | 00:54:15 | ||
656 | G Tolley | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:54:16 | ||
657 | D Kelly | Barrow & Furness AC | 00:54:16 | ||
658 | S Chapman | Stroud & District AC | 00:54:17 | ||
659 | G Siddall | Steel City Striders RC | 00:54:18 | ||
660 | J Mather | Belgrave Harriers | 00:54:19 | ||
661 | D Jones | Hereford Couriers RC | 00:54:19 | ||
662 | P Lynch | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:54:19 | ||
663 | D Weekes | Folkestone AC | 00:54:19 | ||
664 | R Hewitt | Hardley Runners | 00:54:19 | ||
665 | J Hull | Sutton Harriers | 00:54:20 | ||
666 | E Fallon | Worcester AC | 00:54:20 | ||
667 | J Smith | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:54:20 | ||
668 | R Chrzan | Amazing Feet RC | 00:54:20 | ||
669 | T Munt | Reading AC | 00:54:21 | ||
670 | K Luetchford | Deal Striders | 00:54:21 | ||
671 | D Stevens | Mid Cheshire AC | 00:54:21 | ||
672 | M Domaille | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | 00:54:21 | ||
673 | G Shepperd | Westbury Harriers | 00:54:22 | ||
674 | Rob Barry | Northbrook AC | 00:54:22 | ||
675 | P Nichol | Altrincham & District AC | 00:54:22 | ||
676 | P Swann | Borough of Sandwell AC | 00:54:22 | ||
677 | A Peacock | Liverpool Running Club | 00:54:23 | ||
678 | R Brady | Peterborough AC | 00:54:23 | ||
679 | D Wright | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:54:23 | ||
680 | R Porter | Witney Road Runners | 00:54:23 | ||
681 | P Wilson | Sutton Harriers | 00:54:24 | ||
682 | S Westhead | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:54:24 | ||
683 | M Pyatt | Dudley Kingswinford RFC | 00:54:24 | ||
684 | R McAndrew | Chorley Harriers | 00:54:25 | ||
685 | C Woodward | Leamington C and AC | 00:54:25 | ||
686 | Steve Roberts | Leamington C and AC | 00:54:25 | ||
687 | Adam Madge | Grantham & District AC | 00:54:26 | ||
688 | G Webster | Exeter Harriers | 00:54:26 | ||
689 | N Berrell | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:54:26 | ||
690 | P Crayton | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:54:27 | ||
691 | M J Pearce | Hereford Couriers RC | 00:54:27 | ||
692 | A Burke | Leigh Harriers | 00:54:27 | ||
693 | John Mackenzie | Ilford AC | 00:54:28 | ||
694 | P Tonblin | Holbeach AC | 00:54:28 | ||
695 | G Cunliffe | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:54:28 | ||
696 | S Morton | Newark AC | 00:54:29 | ||
697 | A Wolfenden | Spenborough & District AC | 00:54:29 | ||
698 | P Taylor | Bridgnorth AC | 00:54:29 | ||
699 | P Carter | Crook & District AC | 00:54:30 | ||
700 | M Entwistle | Leigh Harriers | 00:54:30 | ||
701 | S Jones | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:54:30 | ||
702 | A Marston | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:54:31 | ||
703 | P Jones | Milton Keynes AC | 00:54:31 | ||
704 | G Shand | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:54:31 | ||
705 | G Bowie | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:54:32 | ||
706 | P Turner | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:54:32 | ||
707 | T Pears | Royal Navy AC | 00:54:33 | ||
708 | D Rudd | Altrincham & District AC | 00:54:33 | ||
709 | F Day | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:54:33 | ||
710 | P Booth | Hertford & Ware AC | 00:54:34 | ||
711 | Chris Ashworth | Dursley & District AC | 00:54:34 | ||
712 | J Dickinson | Chesterfield & District AC | 00:54:34 | ||
713 | P Jones | Telford AC | 00:54:35 | ||
714 | J Rene | North London AC | 00:54:35 | ||
715 | N Fox | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:54:36 | ||
716 | M Daykin | Hereford Couriers RC | 00:54:36 | ||
717 | P Finch | Waverley Harriers | 00:54:36 | ||
718 | B Matthews | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:54:37 | ||
719 | I Grewar | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:54:37 | ||
720 | A Jenkins | Preston Harriers | 00:54:37 | ||
721 | A Weatherall | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | 00:54:38 | ||
722 | Q Broadbent | Orion Harriers | 00:54:38 | ||
723 | C Gaunt | Gloucester AC | 00:54:39 | ||
724 | D Shepherd | Riviera Harriers | 00:54:39 | ||
725 | R Walker | Elswick Harriers | 00:54:39 | ||
726 | J Armstrong | Bexley Borough AC | 00:54:40 | ||
727 | C Wright | Peterborough AC | 00:54:40 | ||
728 | G Woolnough | Kendal AAC | 00:54:41 | ||
729 | P Dodd | Borough of Enfield Harriers | 00:54:41 | ||
730 | R Spirett | GEC (Whetstone) AC | 00:54:41 | ||
731 | S Wallace | Colchester Harriers & AC | 00:54:42 | ||
732 | W Johnson | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:54:42 | ||
733 | S Bell | Elswick Harriers | 00:54:42 | ||
734 | C Fairbross | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:54:43 | ||
735 | J Millward | Derby and County AC | 00:54:43 | ||
736 | M Moore | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:54:43 | ||
737 | P Gaines | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:54:44 | ||
738 | T Walker | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:54:44 | ||
739 | Paul Stockburn | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:54:44 | ||
740 | S Ash | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:54:45 | ||
741 | M Platell | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | 00:54:45 | ||
742 | B Myers | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:54:45 | ||
743 | A Whittaker | Spenborough & District AC | 00:54:46 | ||
744 | I Moore | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:54:46 | ||
745 | L Best | Stockport Harriers | 00:54:46 | ||
746 | J O'Hara | South Cheshire Harriers | 00:54:47 | ||
747 | C Holden | Harlow AC | 00:54:47 | ||
748 | W Brown | Preston Harriers | 00:54:47 | ||
749 | A Richardson | Heaton Harriers | 00:54:48 | ||
750 | M Wood | South London Harriers | 00:54:48 | ||
751 | H Lambert | Stourport AC | 00:54:48 | ||
752 | D Booth | Stretford AC | 00:54:49 | ||
753 | M Gallivan | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:54:49 | ||
754 | D Alexander | Gosforth Harriers | 00:54:49 | ||
755 | P Howarth | Manchester United Salford AC | 00:54:49 | ||
756 | R Llewellyn | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | 00:54:50 | ||
757 | D Holdway | South London Harriers | 00:54:50 | ||
758 | D Southern | Spectrum Striders | 00:54:50 | ||
759 | D Botting | Newark AC | 00:54:50 | ||
760 | R Rogan | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:54:51 | ||
761 | A Schofield | Rochdale Harriers | 00:54:51 | ||
762 | R Wills | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:54:51 | ||
763 | R McCormick | Trent Park Trotters | 00:54:51 | ||
764 | A Simpson | Witney Road Runners | 00:54:52 | ||
765 | T Clarke | Rugby & District AC | 00:54:52 | ||
766 | T Lynch | Sefton Harriers | 00:54:52 | ||
767 | N Judge | Rugby & District AC | 00:54:52 | ||
768 | Bill Barrett | Stopsley Striders | 00:54:53 | ||
769 | A Jackson | Leamington C and AC | 00:54:53 | ||
770 | T Earl | Harlow AC | 00:54:53 | ||
771 | Peter Weatherhead | Wirral AC | 00:54:53 | ||
772 | G Peirson | Spenborough & District AC | 00:54:54 | ||
773 | N Tomkins | City of Bath AC | 00:54:54 | ||
774 | M Price | South West Road Runners | 00:54:54 | ||
775 | B Hendrie | Stroud & District AC | 00:54:54 | ||
776 | G Fletcher | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:54:55 | ||
777 | I Lilley | North Derbyshire RC | 00:54:55 | ||
778 | W Shaw | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:54:55 | ||
779 | P McNulty | Sneyd Striders RC | 00:54:55 | ||
780 | P Hall | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:54:56 | ||
781 | R Stanier | Sneyd Striders RC | 00:54:56 | ||
782 | Brian Russell | Dudley Kingswinford RFC | 00:54:56 | ||
783 | S Meynall | Derby and County AC | 00:54:56 | ||
784 | E Isaacs | Wirral AC | 00:54:57 | ||
785 | A Bell | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:54:57 | ||
786 | M Cunningham | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:54:57 | ||
787 | R Hepworth | Longwood Harriers | 00:54:57 | ||
788 | J Shearly | Barnet & District AC | 00:54:58 | ||
789 | G Coulham | Cleethorpes & District AC | 00:54:58 | ||
790 | C Morgan | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:54:58 | ||
791 | P Bates | Bury AC | 00:54:58 | ||
792 | B Forbes | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:54:59 | ||
793 | I Fisher | Kendal AAC | 00:54:59 | ||
794 | M Cooper | Newark AC | 00:54:59 | ||
795 | R Tavinor | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 00:55:00 | ||
796 | R Grant | Oxford City AC | 00:55:00 | ||
797 | M Hannay | Manx AC | 00:55:00 | ||
798 | P Byrne | Rochdale Harriers | 00:55:01 | ||
799 | M Church | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:55:01 | ||
800 | M Addison | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:55:01 | ||
801 | John Spencer | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:55:02 | ||
802 | G White | Sutton Harriers | 00:55:02 | ||
803 | M Cook | City of Bath AC | 00:55:03 | ||
804 | J Taylor | British Airways AC | 00:55:03 | ||
805 | G Harrold | Borough of Enfield Harriers | 00:55:03 | ||
806 | D Caton | Havering AC | 00:55:04 | ||
807 | P Davies | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:55:04 | ||
808 | V Rutland | Mandale AC | 00:55:04 | ||
809 | B Rigby | Rochdale Harriers | 00:55:05 | ||
810 | A Ward | Evesham AC | 00:55:05 | ||
811 | J Jackson | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:55:06 | ||
812 | P Wilkins | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
813 | P Warburton | South Liverpool AC | |||
814 | E Midgley | Queens Park Harriers | |||
815 | P Rushmere | Redhill Road Runners | |||
816 | B Drabner | Thorney Running Club | |||
817 | K Holden | Chorley Harriers | |||
818 | D Littlewood | Crook & District AC | |||
819 | S Raw | Colchester Harriers & AC | |||
820 | S Longdon | Altrincham & District AC | |||
821 | S Bradley | Altrincham & District AC | |||
822 | I Newcombe | Worsley Harriers | |||
823 | M Hawkins | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
824 | A Pope | Swindon Roadrunners | |||
825 | P Blakeney | Sheffield AC | |||
826 | S Addison | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
827 | D Barrett | Woodford Green AC | |||
828 | J Hudspith | Serpentine Running Club | |||
829 | S Bradshaw | Newark AC | |||
830 | A Wooldridge | Altrincham & District AC | |||
831 | H Bebbington | Preston Harriers | |||
832 | S Cook | Bridlington Road Runners | |||
833 | N Fields | Wallsend Harriers & AC | |||
834 | P L Bond | Mornington Chasers | |||
835 | J Bullock | Cannock & Stafford AC | |||
836 | A Stainer | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | |||
837 | J Sneddon | Ipswich Jaffa RC | |||
838 | T Ryan | Glossopdale Harriers | |||
839 | B Sewell | Thurrock Harriers | |||
840 | B Addison | Kendal AAC | |||
841 | A Watson | Tunbridge Wells Runners | |||
842 | A Newton | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
843 | R Needham | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | |||
844 | R Wright | Sandwell Valley RC | |||
845 | T Daly | Victoria Park Harriers | |||
846 | D Findelhawkins | Milton Keynes AC | 00:55:18 | ||
847 | G Doyly | Swindon AC | 00:55:18 | ||
848 | M Ward | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:55:18 | ||
849 | J Cottrell | Wallasey AC | 00:55:18 | ||
850 | M Dooling | Liverpool Harriers | 00:55:19 | ||
851 | R Alsop | Belgrave Harriers | 00:55:19 | ||
852 | R Britton | Orion Harriers | 00:55:19 | ||
853 | S Hancock | Weston AC | 00:55:19 | ||
854 | M Thwaites | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | 00:55:20 | ||
855 | I Mitchell | Longwood Harriers | 00:55:20 | ||
856 | S Male | Oxford City AC | 00:55:20 | ||
857 | P Redmond | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:55:21 | ||
858 | R Kindersley | Serpentine Running Club | 00:55:21 | ||
859 | T Cutler | Poole Runners | 00:55:21 | ||
860 | I Jewell | Bideford AAC | 00:55:21 | ||
861 | C McLoughlin | Barnsley Road Runners AC | 00:55:22 | ||
862 | M Cocheran | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:55:22 | ||
863 | D Horsley | Derby and County AC | 00:55:22 | ||
864 | R Morrell | Swindon Roadrunners | 00:55:23 | ||
865 | N Cookson | Southampton City AC | 00:55:23 | ||
866 | C Astill | Redhill Road Runners | 00:55:23 | ||
867 | P Standring | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:55:23 | ||
868 | W Hargreaves | Liverpool Harriers | 00:55:24 | ||
869 | R Cope | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 00:55:24 | ||
870 | W Seales | Maidenhead AC | 00:55:24 | ||
871 | M O'Brien | Low Fell RC | 00:55:25 | ||
872 | D Saunders | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:55:25 | ||
873 | A Barnes | Bedford Harriers & AC | 00:55:25 | ||
874 | P York | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:55:25 | ||
875 | K Cook | Vauxhall MRC | 00:55:26 | ||
876 | P Challoner | Vauxhall MRC | 00:55:26 | ||
877 | D Thwaits | Ilkley Harriers | 00:55:26 | ||
878 | R Corbin | Cambridge Harriers | 00:55:27 | ||
879 | D Bell | Gosforth Harriers | 00:55:27 | ||
880 | A Husband | Ilkley Harriers | 00:55:27 | ||
881 | M Russell | Bedford & County AC | 00:55:28 | ||
882 | A Pocock | Beaumont Leys RC | 00:55:28 | ||
883 | B Booth | Verlea AC | 00:55:28 | ||
884 | K Kemp | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:55:29 | ||
885 | D Hindmarsh | J I Case AC | 00:55:29 | ||
886 | I Page | Sinfin Joggers | 00:55:29 | ||
887 | P Bowen | Haringey AC | 00:55:30 | ||
888 | A Stedman | Verlea AC | 00:55:30 | ||
889 | A Puddincome | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:55:31 | ||
890 | R Stone | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:55:31 | ||
891 | P Clarke | Telford AC | 00:55:31 | ||
892 | E Knapp | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:55:32 | ||
893 | S Lees | Redhill Road Runners | 00:55:32 | ||
894 | A Emmett | Bexley Borough AC | 00:55:32 | ||
895 | J Findley | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 00:55:33 | ||
896 | T Robinson | Portsmouth AC | 00:55:33 | ||
897 | G Lathbury | Burton AC | 00:55:34 | ||
898 | S Buswell | Kendal AAC | 00:55:34 | ||
899 | A White | Longwood Harriers | 00:55:34 | ||
900 | A Michaelson | Crawley AC | 00:55:35 | ||
901 | C Warner | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:55:35 | ||
902 | M Seddon | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:55:35 | ||
903 | S Lebelinski | Redhill Road Runners | 00:55:36 | ||
904 | H Dowdell | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 00:55:36 | ||
905 | P Mongan | South London Harriers | 00:55:36 | ||
906 | D Jackson | Tadworth AC | 00:55:37 | ||
907 | R Frodsham | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:55:37 | ||
908 | I Burgess | Manchester United Salford AC | 00:55:38 | ||
909 | G Stevenson | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:55:38 | ||
910 | J Ashton | Witney Road Runners | 00:55:38 | ||
911 | G Finch | Newburgh Nomads | 00:55:39 | ||
912 | T McCarthy | Woodford Green AC | 00:55:39 | ||
913 | M Egner | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:55:39 | ||
914 | A Beavers | Rowntree's AC | 00:55:40 | ||
915 | D Thompson | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:55:40 | ||
916 | A Gibbons | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:55:40 | ||
917 | G Rowe | Wallasey AC | 00:55:41 | ||
918 | F Nagy | Stroud & District AC | 00:55:41 | ||
919 | S Hartley | Metros | 00:55:42 | ||
920 | Ian Redford | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:55:42 | ||
921 | A Barnett | Steel City Striders RC | 00:55:42 | ||
922 | N Barford | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:55:43 | ||
923 | N Milbourne | City of Bath AC | 00:55:43 | ||
924 | K Goldsworthy | British Airways AC | 00:55:44 | ||
925 | I Richardson | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 00:55:44 | ||
926 | R Wadeley | Biggleswade AC | 00:55:45 | ||
927 | A Hoiles | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:55:45 | ||
928 | John Wycherley | BICC Helsby RC | 00:55:46 | ||
929 | R Ainsworth | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:55:46 | ||
930 | S Goss | Exeter Harriers | 00:55:47 | ||
931 | B Hall | Wesham Road Runners | 00:55:47 | ||
932 | P Peacock | City of Hull AC | 00:55:48 | ||
933 | J Downey | Peninsula AC | 00:55:48 | ||
934 | David Warren | Croydon Harriers | 00:55:49 | ||
935 | C Smith | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:55:49 | ||
936 | J Ferguson | North London AC | 00:55:50 | ||
937 | P Hewitt | Medway AC | 00:55:50 | ||
938 | G Oates | Rugby & District AC | 00:55:51 | ||
939 | J Priest | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:55:51 | ||
940 | T Vinall | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:55:51 | ||
941 | G Anderson | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:55:52 | ||
942 | Rob Taylor | Stockport Harriers | 00:55:52 | ||
943 | L Morgans | Cirencester AC | 00:55:52 | ||
944 | P Gray | Corby Town AAC | 00:55:53 | ||
945 | P Baxendale | Springfields AC | 00:55:53 | ||
946 | S Haycock | Milton Keynes AC | 00:55:54 | ||
947 | R Bowstead | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:55:54 | ||
948 | D Milner | Haringey AC | 00:55:54 | ||
949 | D Rushby | Peterborough AC | 00:55:55 | ||
950 | M McGuiness | Mornington Chasers | 00:55:55 | ||
951 | P Sapsard | Redhill & Surrey Beagles | 00:55:55 | ||
952 | A Parkin | Rotherham Harriers | 00:55:56 | ||
953 | J Seagrave | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 00:55:56 | ||
954 | C Green | Newburgh Nomads | 00:55:57 | ||
955 | J McNamara | York Priory St. Panthers | 00:55:57 | ||
956 | A Peet | Wigan Phoenix | 00:55:57 | ||
957 | Brian Miller | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:55:58 | ||
958 | M French | Stafford AC | 00:55:58 | ||
959 | G Barnes | Amazing Feet RC | 00:55:58 | ||
960 | M Elliot | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | 00:55:58 | ||
961 | Neil Garnett | Spectrum Striders | 00:55:59 | ||
962 | P Neighbour | Swindon AC | 00:56:00 | ||
963 | M Harrison | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:56:00 | ||
964 | D Ashcroft | South Liverpool AC | 00:56:00 | ||
965 | A Starkey | Whitby Harriers | 00:56:01 | ||
966 | G Dacomb | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:56:01 | ||
967 | K Betts | Reading AC | 00:56:02 | ||
968 | B Horsfall | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | 00:56:02 | ||
969 | P Gittings | Reading AC | 00:56:02 | ||
970 | D Lee | Chorley Harriers | 00:56:03 | ||
971 | D Winder | Springfields AC | 00:56:03 | ||
972 | G Platt | Chorley AC | 00:56:04 | ||
973 | P Williamson | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:56:04 | ||
974 | A Addis | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:56:04 | ||
975 | K Burks | Peterborough AC | 00:56:05 | ||
976 | C Cook | Royal Navy AC | 00:56:05 | ||
977 | M Lister | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:56:06 | ||
978 | R Smith | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:56:06 | ||
979 | M Fell | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:56:06 | ||
980 | D Wood | Amazing Feet RC | 00:56:07 | ||
981 | T Langley | Elswick Harriers | 00:56:07 | ||
982 | Richard Hardcastle | Longwood Harriers | 00:56:07 | ||
983 | S Bell | Mandale AC | 00:56:08 | ||
984 | Andy A Tuttle | Newbury AC | 00:56:08 | ||
985 | R McGill | Liverpool Harriers | 00:56:08 | ||
986 | G Morgan | Dursley & District AC | 00:56:09 | ||
987 | P Dancer | Bedford & County AC | 00:56:09 | ||
988 | D Bonnington | Steel City Striders RC | 00:56:09 | ||
989 | S Hodgkinson | North Derbyshire RC | 00:56:10 | ||
990 | A Smith | East London Runners | 00:56:10 | ||
991 | T Dymond | Exeter Harriers | 00:56:10 | ||
992 | Steve Rice | Milton Keynes AC | 00:56:11 | ||
993 | N Porter | Wreake Runners | 00:56:11 | ||
994 | G McGugan | Riddings Youth Centre AC | 00:56:11 | ||
995 | J Clarkson | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:56:12 | ||
996 | A McBride | Mansfield RC | 00:56:12 | ||
997 | R Weston | North London AC | 00:56:12 | ||
998 | G White | Bideford AAC | 00:56:13 | ||
999 | N Hall | Hillingdon AC | 00:56:13 | ||
1000 | J West | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:56:13 | ||
1001 | R Park | Amazing Feet RC | 00:56:14 | ||
1002 | S Ellis | Barnsley Road Runners AC | 00:56:14 | ||
1003 | S Watts | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:56:14 | ||
1004 | G Barr | Deal Striders | 00:56:15 | ||
1005 | J Pitt | Trent Park Trotters | 00:56:15 | ||
1006 | P Dewbury | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:56:15 | ||
1007 | G Taylor | British Airways AC | 00:56:16 | ||
1008 | R Wilkinson | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:56:16 | ||
1009 | K Lavery | Haringey AC | 00:56:17 | ||
1010 | R Coates | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:56:17 | ||
1011 | J Lewy | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:56:17 | ||
1012 | J Greenwood | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:56:18 | ||
1013 | M E Edwards | BICC Helsby RC | 00:56:18 | ||
1014 | S Lonergan | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:56:18 | ||
1015 | S Tattersall | Derby and County AC | 00:56:19 | ||
1016 | R Baker | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:56:19 | ||
1017 | A Fordham | Harborough AC | 00:56:19 | ||
1018 | B Harper | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 00:56:20 | ||
1019 | K May | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | 00:56:20 | ||
1020 | D Ellis | Birchfield Harriers | 00:56:21 | ||
1021 | M Glassborow | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:56:21 | ||
1022 | C Grace | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | 00:56:21 | ||
1023 | D Allemby | Barnsley Road Runners AC | 00:56:21 | ||
1024 | T Williams | Belgrave Harriers | 00:56:22 | ||
1025 | Frank Reddington | Spenborough & District AC | 00:56:22 | ||
1026 | P Arber | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:56:22 | ||
1027 | D Panayiutou | Altrincham & District AC | 00:56:23 | ||
1028 | G Goodland | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:56:23 | ||
1029 | G Bickerton | South Cheshire Harriers | 00:56:23 | ||
1030 | David Pilbeam | Totton Running Club | 00:56:24 | ||
1031 | A Sapsard | Totton Running Club | 00:56:24 | ||
1032 | P Finn | Medway AC | 00:56:24 | ||
1033 | A Rigg | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 00:56:24 | ||
1034 | P Watkins | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:56:25 | ||
1035 | M Casella | Bexley Borough AC | 00:56:25 | ||
1036 | B Ward | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:56:25 | ||
1037 | W Fraser | Saltwell Harriers | 00:56:26 | ||
1038 | J E Potter | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:56:26 | ||
1039 | C Coote | Kendal AAC | 00:56:26 | ||
1040 | K Jones | Selby Striders RC | 00:56:27 | ||
1041 | A Beale | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | 00:56:27 | ||
1042 | Aidrew Moore | Stopsley Striders | 00:56:28 | ||
1043 | C Oberlin-Harris | Stroud & District AC | 00:56:28 | ||
1044 | A Allan | Swindon AC | 00:56:29 | ||
1045 | M Hoey | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:56:29 | ||
1046 | J Ralph | Serpentine Running Club | 00:56:30 | ||
1047 | M Smedley | Derby and County AC | 00:56:30 | ||
1048 | P Maher | Liverpool Running Club | 00:56:31 | ||
1049 | D Sanderson | Bracknell AC | 00:56:31 | ||
1050 | A Hawkes | Corby Town AAC | 00:56:32 | ||
1051 | G Munslow | BICC Helsby RC | 00:56:32 | ||
1052 | E Rodger | Liverpool Running Club | 00:56:33 | ||
1053 | I Gallon | Heaton Harriers | 00:56:34 | ||
1054 | N Gotts | Rossendale AC | 00:56:34 | ||
1055 | I Aunger | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:56:34 | ||
1056 | A Kerr | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:56:35 | ||
1057 | J Carter | Colchester Harriers & AC | 00:56:35 | ||
1058 | E Murphy | Sutton Harriers | 00:56:35 | ||
1059 | R Lorek | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:56:36 | ||
1060 | D Rose | City of Bath AC | 00:56:36 | ||
1061 | Brian Ward | City of Hull AC | 00:56:36 | ||
1062 | J Quaintance | South London Harriers | 00:56:37 | ||
1063 | J Coward | Bridgnorth AC | 00:56:37 | ||
1064 | B Pearce | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:56:38 | ||
1065 | P Mylrea | Havering AC | 00:56:38 | ||
1066 | A Lavery | Stockport Harriers | 00:56:38 | ||
1067 | M Vanderplank | Southampton City AC | 00:56:39 | ||
1068 | G Chapman | St Edmunds Pacers | 00:56:39 | ||
1069 | M Botterill | Leamington C and AC | 00:56:39 | ||
1070 | M Milward | Swindon AC | 00:56:40 | ||
1071 | R Radcliffe | York Priory St. Panthers | 00:56:40 | ||
1072 | D Walton | Stourport AC | 00:56:40 | ||
1073 | T Ford | Grantham & District AC | 00:56:41 | ||
1074 | D Bottle | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 00:56:41 | ||
1075 | M Gilroy | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:56:42 | ||
1076 | K Jellyman | Rugeley & District AC | 00:56:42 | ||
1077 | M Pitts | Cirencester AC | 00:56:43 | ||
1078 | Matthew Davis | Stroud & District AC | 00:56:43 | ||
1079 | Tom Millmore | Birtley AC | 00:56:44 | ||
1080 | B Kesterton | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:56:44 | ||
1081 | A Deighton | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:56:44 | ||
1082 | D Stott | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:56:45 | ||
1083 | I Holloway | Rochdale Harriers | 00:56:46 | ||
1084 | J Edwards | Bradford Airedale AC | 00:56:46 | ||
1085 | P Cox | Bridgnorth AC | 00:56:47 | ||
1086 | D Scott | Claremont RR & AC | 00:56:48 | ||
1087 | G Morgan | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:56:48 | ||
1088 | P Etheridge | Poole Runners | 00:56:49 | ||
1089 | D Mellor | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:56:50 | ||
1090 | B Busby | Wreake Runners | 00:56:51 | ||
1091 | G Eastell | St Bedes AC | 00:56:52 | ||
1092 | J Haggerty | Medway AC | 00:56:53 | ||
1093 | M Richards | Barrow & Furness AC | 00:56:54 | ||
1094 | S Cawley | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 00:56:54 | ||
1095 | S Kelly | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:56:55 | ||
1096 | T Croft | North Fylde AC | 00:56:55 | ||
1097 | A Hope | Gloucester AC | 00:56:56 | ||
1098 | M Butler | Beaumont Leys RC | 00:56:56 | ||
1099 | P Walters | Kendal AAC | 00:56:57 | ||
1100 | R McLlreavy | Rugby & District AC | 00:56:57 | ||
1101 | R Platts | Chesterfield & District AC | 00:56:58 | ||
1102 | M Broadbent | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | 00:56:58 | ||
1103 | A Banns | St Edmunds Pacers | 00:56:59 | ||
1104 | A Hartley | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:57:00 | ||
1105 | P Walker | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:57:00 | ||
1106 | S Baker | York Priory St. Panthers | 00:57:00 | ||
1107 | D Wright | Ilford AC | 00:57:01 | ||
1108 | K Binks | Sphinx AC | 00:57:01 | ||
1109 | J Sullivan | Wigginton AC | 00:57:02 | ||
1110 | D Paver | Rowntree's AC | 00:57:02 | ||
1111 | S Fry | Bradford Airedale AC | 00:57:03 | ||
1112 | R Aspinall | Thurrock Harriers | 00:57:03 | ||
1113 | M McCabe | West Bromwich Harriers | 00:57:03 | ||
1114 | P Rowland | Wallasey AC | 00:57:04 | ||
1115 | A Austin | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:57:04 | ||
1116 | T Hill | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:57:05 | ||
1117 | S Luton | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:57:05 | ||
1118 | D McCulley | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:57:06 | ||
1119 | Tony Hoy | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:57:06 | ||
1120 | H Todd | Steel City Striders RC | 00:57:06 | ||
1121 | R Pratt | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:57:07 | ||
1122 | A Jenkins | Worcester AC | 00:57:07 | ||
1123 | W Heaton | Wilmslow AC | 00:57:08 | ||
1124 | C Heyes | Stevenage & North Herts AC | 00:57:08 | ||
1125 | R Small | Birtley AC | 00:57:09 | ||
1126 | Norman Hemming | Croydon Harriers | 00:57:09 | ||
1127 | J Gardner | Northbrook AC | 00:57:09 | ||
1128 | G Caton | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:57:10 | ||
1129 | Richard Hooley | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:57:10 | ||
1130 | L Cummings | Crook & District AC | 00:57:11 | ||
1131 | J Lindley | Steel City Striders RC | 00:57:11 | ||
1132 | M Spinks | Barnsley Road Runners AC | 00:57:12 | ||
1133 | N Doyle | Newquay & Par AC | 00:57:12 | ||
1134 | M Buckley | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:57:13 | ||
1135 | M Greenwood | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:57:13 | ||
1136 | T Wellard | Walthamstow AC | 00:57:13 | ||
1137 | J Newton | South Liverpool AC | 00:57:14 | ||
1138 | A Vicarage | Saltwell Harriers | 00:57:14 | ||
1139 | W Fox | Sale Harriers | 00:57:15 | ||
1140 | D Williams | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:57:15 | ||
1141 | D Rees | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:57:16 | ||
1142 | P Ivens | Sinfin Joggers | 00:57:16 | ||
1143 | R Lancaster | Preston Harriers | 00:57:17 | ||
1144 | A Wolfenden | Rossendale AC | |||
1145 | B Collins | Mornington Chasers | |||
1146 | A Ellis | Springfields AC | |||
1147 | B Hignett | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
1148 | G Brent | Hull Springhead Harriers | |||
1149 | D Miller | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
1150 | I Whitmore | Medway AC | |||
1151 | C West | Burton AC | |||
1152 | P Jacob | Vauxhall MRC | |||
1153 | P Uren | Bracknell AC | |||
1154 | M Davis | South Cheshire Harriers | |||
1155 | P Ressy | Orion Harriers | |||
1156 | R Forbes | Riviera Harriers | |||
1157 | J Farmer | Rowheath Harriers | |||
1158 | Philip Jameson | Tynedale Harriers | |||
1159 | M Taylor | British Airways AC | |||
1160 | G Hayes | Barnsley Road Runners AC | |||
1161 | D Wassell | Peterborough AC | |||
1162 | T Keenan | Liverpool Harriers | |||
1163 | G Pyle | Swinton Jogfit | |||
1164 | R Ball | Glossopdale Harriers | |||
1165 | J Joyce | Crewe & Nantwich AC | |||
1166 | P Davis | Rotherham Harriers | |||
1167 | D Hobbs | Stroud & District AC | |||
1168 | S Gakhar | Claremont RR & AC | |||
1169 | P Jackson | Newburgh Nomads | |||
1170 | N Sercombe | Rolls-Royce Harriers | |||
1171 | P Leak | Chesham Harriers | |||
1172 | M Firth | St Bedes AC | |||
1173 | P Jeffs | Wirral AC | |||
1174 | J Allen | Sinfin Joggers | |||
1175 | A Bradley | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
1176 | D Potter | Leamington C and AC | |||
1177 | P Justin | Witney Road Runners | |||
1178 | T Twomey | Wimbledon Windmilers | |||
1179 | D Draper | Stopsley Striders | |||
1180 | P Scott | City of Hull AC | |||
1181 | J Hutchinson | Wimbledon Windmilers | |||
1182 | C Russell | Mansfield RC | 00:57:34 | ||
1183 | G Jessop | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:57:34 | ||
1184 | A Shilling | Ilkley Harriers | 00:57:34 | ||
1185 | M Taylor | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 00:57:35 | ||
1186 | M Banfi | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:57:35 | ||
1187 | B Feeney | Redhill Road Runners | 00:57:36 | ||
1188 | J Gray | Shildon Running & AC | 00:57:36 | ||
1189 | M McGeowan | Chorley AC | 00:57:37 | ||
1190 | B Osborne | Verlea AC | 00:57:37 | ||
1191 | T Hatch | Totton Running Club | 00:57:38 | ||
1192 | Ray Cocks | City of Hull AC | 00:57:38 | ||
1193 | R Francis | Metros | 00:57:38 | ||
1194 | K Westall | Wallasey AC | 00:57:39 | ||
1195 | J McMulkin | Vauxhall MRC | 00:57:39 | ||
1196 | J McQueen | Haringey AC | 00:57:40 | ||
1197 | K Bentley | Spenborough & District AC | 00:57:40 | ||
1198 | P Goodall | Barnsley Road Runners AC | 00:57:41 | ||
1199 | P Grey | Alnwick Harriers | 00:57:41 | ||
1200 | J Keane | Southampton City AC | 00:57:42 | ||
1201 | N Singh | Sandwell Valley RC | 00:57:42 | ||
1202 | W Cross | Gosforth Harriers | 00:57:43 | ||
1203 | K King | Totton Running Club | 00:57:44 | ||
1204 | P Rogers | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:57:45 | ||
1205 | M Rolls | Wilmslow AC | 00:57:46 | ||
1206 | S Lathwell | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:57:47 | ||
1207 | D Streeter | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | 00:57:48 | ||
1208 | T Cornell | East London Runners | 00:57:49 | ||
1209 | H Thompson | Stockport Harriers | 00:57:51 | ||
1210 | A Watson | Holme Valley S & AC | 00:57:51 | ||
1211 | J Davidson | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:57:51 | ||
1212 | P Quibell | Preston Harriers | 00:57:52 | ||
1213 | D Marples | North Derbyshire RC | 00:57:52 | ||
1214 | S Dawber | Wigan Phoenix | 00:57:53 | ||
1215 | Steven Hillman | Charnwood AC | 00:57:53 | ||
1216 | I C Lamplough | Boxhill Racers | 00:57:53 | ||
1217 | S Mitchell | Gosforth Harriers | 00:57:54 | ||
1218 | N Phillips | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:57:54 | ||
1219 | K O'Neil | Gloucester AC | 00:57:55 | ||
1220 | K Culshaw | Wigan Phoenix | 00:57:55 | ||
1221 | G Sabiston | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 00:57:55 | ||
1222 | N Simpson | Mansfield RC | 00:57:56 | ||
1223 | C Johnson | Stainforth & District AC | 00:57:56 | ||
1224 | John Kelly | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:57:57 | ||
1225 | J Larvin | Sandwell Valley RC | 00:57:57 | ||
1226 | D Paterson | Serpentine Running Club | 00:57:58 | ||
1227 | M Flatters | Datchet Dashers | 00:57:58 | ||
1228 | S Oliver | Swindon Roadrunners | 00:57:58 | ||
1229 | Paul Davidson | Grantham & District AC | 00:57:58 | ||
1230 | J Gardener | City of Bath AC | 00:57:59 | ||
1231 | M Southwick | Riddings Youth Centre AC | 00:57:59 | ||
1232 | P Berkhold | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:57:59 | ||
1233 | D Knighton | Stevenage & North Herts AC | 00:57:59 | ||
1234 | M Paris | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:58:00 | ||
1235 | M Cowley | Bedford & County AC | 00:58:00 | ||
1236 | I Richardson | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:58:00 | ||
1237 | T Sutton | Deal Striders | 00:58:01 | ||
1238 | A Greenwas | Borough of Sandwell AC | 00:58:01 | ||
1239 | M Walker | BICC Helsby RC | 00:58:01 | ||
1240 | D Richardson | York Priory St. Panthers | 00:58:01 | ||
1241 | P Buttery | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:58:02 | ||
1242 | S Forrest | Peninsula AC | 00:58:02 | ||
1243 | I Howey | Longwood Harriers | 00:58:02 | ||
1244 | J Alder | Elswick Harriers | 00:58:03 | ||
1245 | R Ferris | Cirencester AC | 00:58:03 | ||
1246 | P Giddins | Springfields AC | 00:58:04 | ||
1247 | P Starmer | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:58:05 | ||
1248 | P Holloway | Mansfield RC | 00:58:05 | ||
1249 | R Melvern | Verlea AC | 00:58:06 | ||
1250 | A Brennan | Altrincham & District AC | 00:58:06 | ||
1251 | G Hillier | Harborough AC | 00:58:07 | ||
1252 | J Beck | Bexley Borough AC | 00:58:08 | ||
1253 | P Chilton | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:58:09 | ||
1254 | C Leaves | Bury AC | 00:58:10 | ||
1255 | W Freeman | Harborough AC | 00:58:10 | ||
1256 | A Sealby | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 00:58:10 | ||
1257 | J Spells | Elswick Harriers | 00:58:11 | ||
1258 | N Buckingham | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:58:11 | ||
1259 | M Dawson | North London AC | 00:58:11 | ||
1260 | R Woods | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:58:12 | ||
1261 | P Coventry | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:58:12 | ||
1262 | T Sigme | Swinton Jogfit | 00:58:13 | ||
1263 | J Roche | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:58:13 | ||
1264 | N Feather | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:58:13 | ||
1265 | R Woods | Liverpool Running Club | 00:58:14 | ||
1266 | D Houlton | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:58:14 | ||
1267 | A Slack | Chesterfield & District AC | 00:58:14 | ||
1268 | J Sellars | Manchester United Salford AC | 00:58:15 | ||
1269 | J Turnbull | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:58:15 | ||
1270 | A McCourt | Victoria Park Harriers | 00:58:16 | ||
1271 | J Nettleton | Tadcaster Harriers | 00:58:16 | ||
1272 | K Banyard | Bridgnorth AC | 00:58:16 | ||
1273 | A Maidment | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:58:17 | ||
1274 | M Woolf | Mid Cheshire AC | 00:58:17 | ||
1275 | P Bowman | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:58:17 | ||
1276 | R Mossop | Harlow AC | 00:58:18 | ||
1277 | S Davenport | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:58:18 | ||
1278 | M Spelman | Mansfield RC | 00:58:18 | ||
1279 | J Cockburn | Alnwick Harriers | 00:58:19 | ||
1280 | T Weston | Cleethorpes & District AC | 00:58:19 | ||
1281 | S Oxley | Newark AC | 00:58:19 | ||
1282 | G Coxson | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:58:20 | ||
1283 | A Wilkinson | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:58:20 | ||
1284 | R Brett | Vauxhall MRC | 00:58:20 | ||
1285 | C Giddis | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:58:21 | ||
1286 | A Porter | Bracknell AC | 00:58:21 | ||
1287 | J McIntosh | Bury AC | 00:58:21 | ||
1288 | K Ryan | North Fylde AC | 00:58:22 | ||
1289 | D Pearsall | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:58:22 | ||
1290 | S Willets | Sinfin Joggers | 00:58:22 | ||
1291 | D Burden | Garden City Joggers | 00:58:23 | ||
1292 | P Howlett | St Edmunds Pacers | 00:58:23 | ||
1293 | B Tucker | Rowntree's AC | 00:58:24 | ||
1294 | M Oliver | Werrington Joggers | 00:58:24 | ||
1295 | S Brooks | Serpentine Running Club | 00:58:24 | ||
1296 | S Morgan | East London Runners | 00:58:25 | ||
1297 | Ray Noke | Hardley Runners | 00:58:25 | ||
1298 | G Rowson | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:58:26 | ||
1299 | P Hoon | Hillingdon AC | 00:58:26 | ||
1300 | L Golder | Riviera Harriers | 00:58:26 | ||
1301 | S Clarkson | Barnsley Road Runners AC | 00:58:27 | ||
1302 | C Elvy | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 00:58:27 | ||
1303 | J Cannon | North Derbyshire RC | 00:58:28 | ||
1304 | G Mason | Barrow & Furness AC | 00:58:28 | ||
1305 | W Valentine | City of Bath AC | 00:58:29 | ||
1306 | J Hardman | City of Bath AC | 00:58:29 | ||
1307 | K Moriety | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:58:29 | ||
1308 | J Hickie | North London AC | 00:58:29 | ||
1309 | J Bee | North Derbyshire RC | 00:58:30 | ||
1310 | J Stone | Rugby & District AC | 00:58:30 | ||
1311 | I Hyslop | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:58:30 | ||
1312 | Dave Walton | Wallasey AC | 00:58:30 | ||
1313 | B Howbrook | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:58:31 | ||
1314 | R Adams | Northbrook AC | 00:58:31 | ||
1315 | K Brookes | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:58:31 | ||
1316 | G Chrichon | Liverpool Harriers | 00:58:32 | ||
1317 | S Smith | Amazing Feet RC | 00:58:32 | ||
1318 | A Baker | South Liverpool AC | 00:58:32 | ||
1319 | P Brown | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:58:32 | ||
1320 | S Brown | Amazing Feet RC | 00:58:33 | ||
1321 | R Dunnage | Thurrock Harriers | 00:58:33 | ||
1322 | S Kerns | East London Runners | 00:58:33 | ||
1323 | Raymond Dalby | Rochdale Harriers | 00:58:34 | ||
1324 | M Bell | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:58:34 | ||
1325 | D Dolan | Rowntree's AC | 00:58:34 | ||
1326 | G Warne | Bedford & County AC | 00:58:34 | ||
1327 | D Hebden | Rossendale AC | 00:58:35 | ||
1328 | N Cole | Verlea AC | 00:58:35 | ||
1329 | M Shrimpton | Riddings Youth Centre AC | 00:58:35 | ||
1330 | C Jones | Manchester United Salford AC | 00:58:36 | ||
1331 | N Fereday | Dudley Kingswinford RFC | 00:58:36 | ||
1332 | P Turner | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:58:36 | ||
1333 | M Feely | Corby Town AAC | 00:58:36 | ||
1334 | G Venables | J I Case AC | 00:58:36 | ||
1335 | B Hall | Crook & District AC | 00:58:37 | ||
1336 | S Green | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:58:37 | ||
1337 | N Cresswell | Bradford Airedale AC | 00:58:37 | ||
1338 | I Hamilton | Leigh Harriers | 00:58:37 | ||
1339 | J Whitley | Leamington C and AC | 00:58:38 | ||
1340 | K McKinnon | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:58:38 | ||
1341 | P Shilton | Sandwell Valley RC | 00:58:38 | ||
1342 | S Heslop | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:58:38 | ||
1343 | S Chilton | Barnet & District AC | 00:58:39 | ||
1344 | T Feerick | Newburgh Nomads | 00:58:39 | ||
1345 | D Needham | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:58:39 | ||
1346 | S Dick | York Priory St. Panthers | 00:58:39 | ||
1347 | M Owen | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:58:40 | ||
1348 | H Coyle | Corby Town AAC | 00:58:40 | ||
1349 | J Robinson | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:58:40 | ||
1350 | J Harran | Selby Striders RC | 00:58:40 | ||
1351 | A Davis | Bideford AAC | 00:58:41 | ||
1352 | S Keene | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:58:41 | ||
1353 | Arthur Short | Grantham & District AC | 00:58:41 | ||
1354 | D Crossland | Maidenhead AC | 00:58:42 | ||
1355 | R Salt | Charnwood AC | 00:58:42 | ||
1356 | K Hayward | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:58:43 | ||
1357 | M Layzell | Ilford AC | 00:58:43 | ||
1358 | S Penny | Forbanks AC | 00:50:44 | ||
1359 | J Fairbairn | Alnwick Harriers | 00:58:44 | ||
1360 | B Chester | Chorley Harriers | 00:58:44 | ||
1361 | M E Edwards | BICC Helsby RC | 00:58:45 | ||
1362 | T Sagar | Rossendale AC | 00:58:45 | ||
1363 | M Lambert | Ilkley Harriers | 00:58:46 | ||
1364 | D Tennant | GPT Beeston | 00:58:46 | ||
1365 | S Jones | South Cheshire Harriers | 00:58:47 | ||
1366 | D Adamson | Saltwell Harriers | 00:58:47 | ||
1367 | C Powell | Crawley AC | 00:58:48 | ||
1368 | S English | Low Fell RC | 00:58:48 | ||
1369 | M Todd | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:58:49 | ||
1370 | D McNicholas | Mornington Chasers | 00:58:50 | ||
1371 | G Noseda | Harlow RC | 00:58:50 | ||
1372 | W F Southgate | Rolls-Royce Harriers | 00:58:51 | ||
1373 | I Mitchell | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 00:58:52 | ||
1374 | G Knight | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:58:52 | ||
1375 | P Hilling | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | 00:58:53 | ||
1376 | B Mapp | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:58:54 | ||
1377 | A Wilson | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:58:54 | ||
1378 | T Quigkley | Birtley AC | 00:58:55 | ||
1379 | M Taylor | Alnwick Harriers | 00:58:55 | ||
1380 | R Doweswell | Cirencester AC | 00:58:56 | ||
1381 | P Johnson | Thurrock Harriers | 00:58:56 | ||
1382 | D Case | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:58:57 | ||
1383 | T Allsopp | Sandwell Valley RC | 00:58:57 | ||
1384 | P Corlett | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 00:58:58 | ||
1385 | B Thornett | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:58:58 | ||
1386 | P Swaby | J I Case AC | 00:58:59 | ||
1387 | D Everleigh | Exeter Harriers | 00:58:59 | ||
1388 | M Cross | Cambridge Harriers | 00:59:00 | ||
1389 | J Brownhill | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:59:00 | ||
1390 | S Doxey | Swinton Jogfit | 00:59:00 | ||
1391 | K Garrett | South Liverpool AC | 00:59:01 | ||
1392 | M Taylor | Biggleswade AC | 00:59:01 | ||
1393 | M Ellerd-Elliott | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:59:02 | ||
1394 | S Joyce | BICC Helsby RC | 00:59:02 | ||
1395 | J Harrison | Eye Community Runners | 00:59:03 | ||
1396 | P Pyrah | St Bedes AC | 00:59:03 | ||
1397 | C Baldwin | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 00:59:03 | ||
1398 | J Friel | Queens Park Harriers | 00:59:04 | ||
1399 | A Wetherill | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 00:59:04 | ||
1400 | J Barnes | York Priory St. Panthers | 00:59:05 | ||
1401 | N Mockford | Chichester Runners | 00:59:05 | ||
1402 | S Watts | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 00:59:06 | ||
1403 | H Billings | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 00:59:06 | ||
1404 | S Fitzpatrick | Liverpool Running Club | 00:59:07 | ||
1405 | M Leonard | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:59:07 | ||
1406 | Alan Roberts | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 00:59:08 | ||
1407 | P Mills | Mid Cheshire AC | 00:59:08 | ||
1408 | J Bolton | Chelmsford AC | 00:59:08 | ||
1409 | S Cotterill | Rugeley & District AC | 00:59:08 | ||
1410 | V Heaney | Ilford AC | 00:59:09 | ||
1411 | C Wilde | Bridgnorth AC | 00:59:09 | ||
1412 | I Newton | North Fylde AC | 00:59:09 | ||
1413 | A Rogers | Harborough AC | 00:59:10 | ||
1414 | T Woodward | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:59:10 | ||
1415 | R Jarvis | Selby Striders RC | 00:59:10 | ||
1416 | G Walker | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:59:10 | ||
1417 | K Brosnan | Torrington AAC | 00:59:11 | ||
1418 | F Yearsley | Dursley & District AC | 00:59:11 | ||
1419 | M Ritchie | Beaumont Leys RC | 00:59:11 | ||
1420 | D Pickering | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:59:12 | ||
1421 | A Smith | Bedford Harriers & AC | 00:59:12 | ||
1422 | T Stevens | Cirencester AC | 00:59:12 | ||
1423 | I Garner | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:59:13 | ||
1424 | B Lusk | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:59:13 | ||
1425 | D Bullers | Wreake Runners | 00:59:13 | ||
1426 | B Howe | Stopsley Striders | 00:59:13 | ||
1427 | A Young | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:59:14 | ||
1428 | D Bawden | St Edmunds Pacers | 00:59:14 | ||
1429 | B Kennedy | Newburgh Nomads | 00:59:14 | ||
1430 | D Kiel | Loughton AC | 00:59:15 | ||
1431 | D Green | Riddings Youth Centre AC | 00:59:15 | ||
1432 | P McLauchlin | Stourbridge RC | 00:59:15 | ||
1433 | J Farquharson | Mansfield RC | 00:59:16 | ||
1434 | S Cockerham | Ilkley Harriers | 00:59:16 | ||
1435 | K Spruce | Newburgh Nomads | 00:59:16 | ||
1436 | R Hunt | Wilmslow AC | 00:59:17 | ||
1437 | S Mummery | Rowntree's AC | 00:59:17 | ||
1438 | J Knox | Worsley Harriers | 00:59:18 | ||
1439 | N A Clarke | Mornington Chasers | 00:59:18 | ||
1440 | W McMahon | Birtley AC | 00:59:18 | ||
1441 | R Heath | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:59:19 | ||
1442 | R Winward | Barrow & Furness AC | 00:59:19 | ||
1443 | R Stow | Poole Runners | 00:59:20 | ||
1444 | P Grubb | Bournemouth AC | 00:59:20 | ||
1445 | J Fairhurst | Ford Halewood AC | 00:59:21 | ||
1446 | R Poole | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:59:21 | ||
1447 | T Newman | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:59:22 | ||
1448 | G Christophers | Stopsley Striders | 00:59:22 | ||
1449 | B Ferguson | Crewe & Nantwich AC | 00:59:23 | ||
1450 | G Steele | Northbrook AC | 00:59:24 | ||
1451 | R Manley | Leamington C and AC | 00:59:24 | ||
1452 | K Bamforth | Holme Valley S & AC | 00:59:25 | ||
1453 | J Woolley | Forbanks AC | 00:59:26 | ||
1454 | D Foxley | British Airways AC | 00:59:26 | ||
1455 | N Barton | Newark AC | 00:59:27 | ||
1456 | T Bolland | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:59:28 | ||
1457 | G Jackson | Trent Park Trotters | 00:59:29 | ||
1458 | P Cunliffe | Worsley Harriers | 00:59:29 | ||
1459 | P Rowlands | Stainforth & District AC | 00:59:30 | ||
1460 | P Smith | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 00:59:30 | ||
1461 | S Arnold | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:59:31 | ||
1462 | Geoff Newton | Tadworth AC | 00:59:31 | ||
1463 | A Newall | Hereford Couriers RC | 00:59:32 | ||
1464 | L Noble | Crook & District AC | 00:59:32 | ||
1465 | I George | North Fylde AC | 00:59:33 | ||
1466 | T McIvor | Borough of Sandwell AC | 00:59:33 | ||
1467 | A Roberts | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:59:34 | ||
1468 | S Hailey | South West Road Runners | 00:59:34 | ||
1469 | A Turner | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:59:35 | ||
1470 | L Pollard | Medway AC | 00:59:35 | ||
1471 | A Ives-Smith | Beaumont Leys RC | 00:59:36 | ||
1472 | D Brown | Stainforth & District AC | 00:59:37 | ||
1473 | K Vickers | Barnet & District AC | 00:59:37 | ||
1474 | T Smith | Gravesend Road Runners & AC | 00:59:38 | ||
1475 | E Van Nuil | Spectrum Striders | 00:59:38 | ||
1476 | P Tolley | Burton AC | 00:59:39 | ||
1477 | S Smith | Crowborough AC | 00:59:39 | ||
1478 | C Brown | Heaton Harriers | 00:59:40 | ||
1479 | M Duggan | Alvis RC | 00:59:40 | ||
1480 | N Wake | Loughton AC | 00:59:41 | ||
1481 | S Kelleher | Crawley AC | 00:59:41 | ||
1482 | N White | Orion Harriers | 00:59:42 | ||
1483 | M Reeves | Bexley Borough AC | 00:59:42 | ||
1484 | C O'Connor | Manchester United Salford AC | 00:59:43 | ||
1485 | J Stockman | Trent Park Trotters | 00:59:43 | ||
1486 | J Whitfield | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:59:44 | ||
1487 | P Harrison | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:59:45 | ||
1488 | R Chew | Wesham Road Runners | 00:59:45 | ||
1489 | D Payne | Folkestone AC | 00:59:45 | ||
1490 | A Cox | Bideford AAC | 00:59:46 | ||
1491 | A Beards | Sandwell Valley RC | 00:59:46 | ||
1492 | C Browne | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:59:46 | ||
1493 | A Turnbull | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:59:47 | ||
1494 | J Tingle | Worcester AC | 00:59:47 | ||
1495 | S Preston | Shildon Running & AC | 00:59:48 | ||
1496 | M O'Connor | Alvis RC | 00:59:48 | ||
1497 | G Morley | Rowntree's AC | 00:59:48 | ||
1498 | P Woodman | Ripley RC | 00:59:49 | ||
1499 | E Ketterick | British Airways AC | 00:59:49 | ||
1500 | R Hemming | Great Western Runners | 00:59:50 | ||
1501 | D Brown | Crook & District AC | 00:59:50 | ||
1502 | T Briggs | Thorney Running Club | 00:59:50 | ||
1503 | P Miskell | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:59:51 | ||
1504 | P Denny | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 00:59:51 | ||
1505 | E Kettle | Mid Cheshire AC | 00:59:52 | ||
1506 | Ken Hardcastle | Winchester & District AC | 00:59:52 | ||
1507 | R Bunn | Halesowen A and CC | 00:59:53 | ||
1508 | S Serhani | Queens Park Harriers | 00:59:53 | ||
1509 | N Bush | Biggleswade AC | 00:59:54 | ||
1510 | M Moss | St Bedes AC | 00:59:55 | ||
1511 | N Mountford | Sphinx AC | 00:59:56 | ||
1512 | M Reynolds | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:59:56 | ||
1513 | J Budd | Hillingdon AC | 00:59:57 | ||
1514 | F Anderson | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:59:57 | ||
1515 | R Shum | Burton AC | 00:59:58 | ||
1516 | B Banawich | Sutton Harriers | 00:59:59 | ||
1517 | R Brimage | Wallasey AC | 00:59:59 | ||
1518 | Andy Garnett | Spectrum Striders | 01:00:00 | ||
1519 | W Stewart | Halifax Harriers & AC | 01:00:00 | ||
1520 | R Sharp | Crawley AC | 01:00:01 | ||
1521 | P Dovey | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 01:00:01 | ||
1522 | J Harper | Charnwood AC | 01:00:02 | ||
1523 | M Moss | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 01:00:02 | ||
1524 | T Greenwood | Rugeley & District AC | 01:00:03 | ||
1525 | M Jellis | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:00:04 | ||
1526 | I Richardson | Alnwick Harriers | 01:00:04 | ||
1527 | Paul Bleach | Portsmouth AC | 01:00:06 | ||
1528 | K Curtis | Whitby Harriers | 01:00:06 | ||
1529 | D Smith | Deal Striders | 01:00:06 | ||
1530 | Peter Newton | Portsmouth AC | 01:00:06 | ||
1531 | E Taylor | Rochdale Harriers | 01:00:07 | ||
1532 | R Hadgraft | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 01:00:07 | ||
1533 | P Bradley | Dudley Kingswinford RFC | 01:00:08 | ||
1534 | P Northrop | York Priory St. Panthers | 01:00:08 | ||
1535 | J Barr | Witney Road Runners | 01:00:09 | ||
1536 | D Service | Sutton Harriers | 01:00:09 | ||
1537 | J Burns | Wesham Road Runners | 01:00:10 | ||
1538 | G Bradbury | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:00:10 | ||
1539 | S Dale | Holme Valley S & AC | 01:00:11 | ||
1540 | J Loughran | Gosforth Harriers | 01:00:11 | ||
1541 | M Charlton | Gravesend Road Runners & AC | 01:00:12 | ||
1542 | N Costiff | Crawley AC | 01:00:12 | ||
1543 | T McIntosh | Houghton Harriers | 01:00:13 | ||
1544 | R Palmer | Loughton AC | 01:00:13 | ||
1545 | S Holsgrove | Spectrum Striders | 01:00:14 | ||
1546 | P Grimsdale | Oxford City AC | 01:00:14 | ||
1547 | S Loftus | Worsley Harriers | 01:00:15 | ||
1548 | A Green | Bradford Airedale AC | 01:00:16 | ||
1549 | T Fowler | Garden City Joggers | 01:00:16 | ||
1550 | J Cregg | Mornington Chasers | 01:00:17 | ||
1551 | P Curtain | Swindon Roadrunners | 01:00:17 | ||
1552 | D Mills | Stainforth & District AC | 01:00:18 | ||
1553 | A Bissell | St Edmunds Pacers | 01:00:19 | ||
1554 | B Morris | Sutton Harriers | 01:00:19 | ||
1555 | S Rivers | Manchester University CCC | 01:00:20 | ||
1556 | Andrew Reid | Stopsley Striders | 01:00:21 | ||
1557 | J Dryden | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 01:00:22 | ||
1558 | T G Gray | Eye Community Runners | 01:00:22 | ||
1559 | A Ritchie | Claremont RR & AC | 01:00:23 | ||
1560 | P Carr | Tadcaster Harriers | 01:00:24 | ||
1561 | M Stroud | Nuneaton Harriers | 01:00:25 | ||
1562 | P Stiles | Borough of Enfield Harriers | 01:00:26 | ||
1563 | K Metcalf | Sheffield AC | 01:00:27 | ||
1564 | I Isherwood | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 01:00:28 | ||
1565 | A Peers | Leigh Harriers | 01:00:29 | ||
1566 | K Gofton | Rugeley & District AC | 01:00:29 | ||
1567 | P Nolan | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 01:00:30 | ||
1568 | E Mannion | GEC Plessey AC | 01:00:31 | ||
1569 | A Sharpe | Denby Dale Travellers | 01:00:31 | ||
1570 | G Evans | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 01:00:32 | ||
1571 | Chris Burgess | Eye Community Runners | 01:00:33 | ||
1572 | M Beakhouse | North London AC | 01:00:33 | ||
1573 | J Cooper | Rossendale AC | 01:00:34 | ||
1574 | N Watson | Holbeach AC | 01:00:35 | ||
1575 | D Hanwell | Kettering Town Harriers | 01:00:36 | ||
1576 | S Milne | Deal Striders | 01:00:36 | ||
1577 | M Cockwill | Torrington AAC | 01:00:36 | ||
1578 | C McConnell | Corby Town AAC | 01:00:37 | ||
1579 | A Phillips | Orion Harriers | 01:00:37 | ||
1580 | J Dennis | Crook & District AC | 01:00:38 | ||
1581 | K Raine | Crook & District AC | 01:00:38 | ||
1582 | S Peel | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 01:00:38 | ||
1583 | P Naldrett | Wimbledon Windmilers | 01:00:39 | ||
1584 | G Rodgers | Reading AC | 01:00:39 | ||
1585 | C Gaynor | South Cheshire Harriers | 01:00:40 | ||
1586 | B Imber | Dulwich Runners | 01:00:40 | ||
1587 | R Frank | Thorney Running Club | 01:00:40 | ||
1588 | J Bowley | Nene Valley Harriers | 01:00:41 | ||
1589 | E Forshaw | Chorley AC | 01:00:41 | ||
1590 | T Musson | Hardley Runners | 01:00:42 | ||
1591 | J Carrier | GPT Beeston | 01:00:42 | ||
1592 | Nick Dilkes | Wreake Runners | 01:00:42 | ||
1593 | S Bowman | Worsley Harriers | 01:00:42 | ||
1594 | E C Bartlett | Evesham AC | 01:00:42 | ||
1595 | D Wingate | Wimbledon Windmilers | 01:00:43 | ||
1596 | M Barnes | South London Harriers | 01:00:43 | ||
1597 | A Millichope | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 01:00:44 | ||
1598 | G Broome | Dallam SA | 01:00:44 | ||
1599 | S Grice | Sutton Harriers | 01:00:44 | ||
1600 | K Temperton | Stainforth & District AC | 01:00:45 | ||
1601 | J Hill | Borough of Sandwell AC | 01:00:45 | ||
1602 | R Cave | Werrington Joggers | 01:00:45 | ||
1603 | R Sayer | Werrington Joggers | 01:00:46 | ||
1604 | A Berkeley | South Liverpool AC | 01:00:46 | ||
1605 | G Phillips | Springfields AC | 01:00:46 | ||
1606 | N Young | South Cheshire Harriers | 01:00:47 | ||
1607 | D McGilvray | Bexley Borough AC | 01:00:47 | ||
1608 | I Hodgson | Queens Park Harriers | 01:00:47 | ||
1609 | A Brown | Northbrook AC | 01:00:48 | ||
1610 | John Ellerby | Grantham & District AC | 01:00:48 | ||
1611 | K Masser | Rossendale AC | 01:00:48 | ||
1612 | N Fowler | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 01:00:49 | ||
1613 | W Ryan | Sphinx AC | 01:00:49 | ||
1614 | Kevin Loftus | North Derbyshire RC | 01:00:49 | ||
1615 | J Sharp | Great Western Runners | 01:00:50 | ||
1616 | D Jackson | Sinfin Joggers | 01:00:50 | ||
1617 | A Martin | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 01:00:50 | ||
1618 | A Flynn | GEC Plessey AC | 01:00:51 | ||
1619 | P Lonsdale | Wallasey AC | 01:00:51 | ||
1620 | P Sanders | Wilmslow AC | 01:00:52 | ||
1621 | C Lamb | Mid Cheshire AC | 01:00:52 | ||
1622 | K Underwood | Trent Park Trotters | 01:00:53 | ||
1623 | M Dix | Gloucester AC | 01:00:53 | ||
1624 | J Penn | J I Case AC | 01:00:54 | ||
1625 | D Illingsworth | Bradford Airedale AC | 01:00:54 | ||
1626 | M Eve | Ashford & District RRC | 01:00:55 | ||
1627 | M Banks | Stragglers RC | 01:00:55 | ||
1628 | C Harris | Witney Road Runners | 01:00:56 | ||
1629 | P Moran | Ealing & Southall AC | 01:00:56 | ||
1630 | D Adams | Hertford & Ware AC | 01:00:57 | ||
1631 | P Robinson | Mid Cheshire AC | 01:00:57 | ||
1632 | A Much | Harborough AC | 01:00:58 | ||
1633 | C Semple | Queens Park Harriers | 01:00:58 | ||
1634 | R Lee | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 01:00:59 | ||
1635 | G Hall | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 01:00:59 | ||
1636 | R Cleverley | Swindon Roadrunners | 01:01:00 | ||
1637 | R Carey | Sphinx AC | 01:01:00 | ||
1638 | M Whiteside | BICC Helsby RC | 01:01:01 | ||
1639 | P Walker | GEC (Whetstone) AC | 01:01:01 | ||
1640 | R Baker | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 01:01:02 | ||
1641 | W Burns | GEC Avionics | 01:01:03 | ||
1642 | M Cowley | Datchet Dashers | 01:01:03 | ||
1643 | A Hawkins | Cambridge Harriers | 01:01:04 | ||
1644 | B McDonough | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | 01:01:04 | ||
1645 | M Dakin | Holbeach AC | 01:01:05 | ||
1646 | Anthony Budarkiewicz | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | 01:01:05 | ||
1647 | P Nichol | York Priory St. Panthers | 01:01:06 | ||
1648 | J Knight | Stourbridge RC | 01:01:07 | ||
1649 | T Cartwright | Stopsley Striders | 01:01:07 | ||
1650 | S Evans | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 01:01:08 | ||
1651 | J Platt | Manchester United Salford AC | 01:01:08 | ||
1652 | W Fransis | West End Runners | 01:01:09 | ||
1653 | L Brown | Swindon Roadrunners | 01:01:09 | ||
1654 | M Garbutt | Wallasey AC | 01:01:10 | ||
1655 | A Mundy | Stubbington Green Runners | 01:01:10 | ||
1656 | R Walters | Bridgnorth AC | 01:01:11 | ||
1657 | B Healy | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 01:01:12 | ||
1658 | D Reeves | Dorking St Paul's AC | 01:01:12 | ||
1659 | R Hogg | Claremont RR & AC | 01:01:13 | ||
1660 | S Wilson | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:01:13 | ||
1661 | M Chandler | Cannock & Stafford AC | 01:01:14 | ||
1662 | D Stock | Amazing Feet RC | 01:01:15 | ||
1663 | J Tate | Rugeley & District AC | 01:01:15 | ||
1664 | I Christie | Maidenhead AC | 01:01:15 | ||
1665 | J Singleton | Southport Waterloo AC | 01:01:16 | ||
1666 | M Bennett | Whitby Harriers | 01:01:16 | ||
1667 | R Turner | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 01:01:16 | ||
1668 | A Meakin | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 01:01:17 | ||
1669 | M Walsh | Kendal AAC | 01:01:17 | ||
1670 | B Watkin | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 01:01:17 | ||
1671 | B Leyland | Wallasey AC | 01:01:18 | ||
1672 | F Chidlow | Stafford AC | 01:01:18 | ||
1673 | M Lambert | Harlow AC | 01:01:19 | ||
1674 | W Buckley | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:01:19 | ||
1675 | E Stafford | J I Case AC | 01:01:19 | ||
1676 | R Vialls | Victoria Park Harriers | 01:01:20 | ||
1677 | G Horsley | East Hull Harriers & AC | 01:01:20 | ||
1678 | A Stewart | Red Rose Road Runners | 01:01:20 | ||
1679 | M Edney | Hardley Runners | 01:01:21 | ||
1680 | L Booker | Redhill & Surrey Beagles | 01:01:21 | ||
1681 | D Varley | Garden City Joggers | 01:01:22 | ||
1682 | M Jackson | North Fylde AC | 01:01:22 | ||
1683 | M Rosbrook | Orion Harriers | 01:01:22 | ||
1684 | M Manners | Serpentine Running Club | 01:01:23 | ||
1685 | P Ward | Stainforth & District AC | 01:01:23 | ||
1686 | R Kuness | Muswell Hill Runners | 01:01:24 | ||
1687 | P Milsom | Hertford & Ware AC | 01:01:24 | ||
1688 | A Rogers | Stubbington Green Runners | 01:01:25 | ||
1689 | B Harris | Wigginton AC | 01:01:25 | ||
1690 | R Michell-King | Rugby & District AC | 01:01:26 | ||
1691 | J Lamont | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 01:01:26 | ||
1692 | B Burnett | Spectrum Striders | 01:01:27 | ||
1693 | S Padden | Heaton Harriers | 01:01:27 | ||
1694 | H Collins | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 01:01:28 | ||
1695 | C Orrell | Chorley AC | 01:01:28 | ||
1696 | D Burdon | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 01:01:29 | ||
1697 | A Fountain | Holbeach AC | 01:01:29 | ||
1698 | R Curtis | Orion Harriers | 01:01:30 | ||
1699 | G Bloxsidge | Totton Running Club | 01:01:30 | ||
1700 | M Crabb | Witney Road Runners | 01:01:31 | ||
1701 | M Dorricott | Ford Halewood AC | 01:01:31 | ||
1702 | M Jenkins | Great Western Runners | 01:01:32 | ||
1703 | P Moran | St Helens AC | 01:01:32 | ||
1704 | A Chetwynd | Nuneaton Harriers | 01:01:33 | ||
1705 | A Dilley | Wreake Runners | 01:01:33 | ||
1706 | M Hurley | Rugeley & District AC | 01:01:34 | ||
1707 | S Conway | West End Runners | 01:01:34 | ||
1708 | R McPhearson | Denby Dale Travellers | 01:01:35 | ||
1709 | N Swinscoe | Redhill Road Runners | 01:01:35 | ||
1710 | S Calpin | Wigginton AC | 01:01:36 | ||
1711 | R Bennett | Chorley Harriers | 01:01:36 | ||
1712 | R Veall | J I Case AC | 01:01:37 | ||
1713 | M Neves | Bexley Borough AC | 01:01:37 | ||
1714 | A Rodger | Liverpool Running Club | 01:01:38 | ||
1715 | D Maxwell | Tynedale Harriers | 01:01:39 | ||
1716 | K Mayor | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 01:01:39 | ||
1717 | A Davison | Wreake Runners | 01:01:40 | ||
1718 | D Taylor | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 01:01:40 | ||
1719 | M Dudley | Hertford & Ware AC | 01:01:41 | ||
1720 | P Orchard | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 01:01:42 | ||
1721 | A White | Houghton Harriers | 01:01:42 | ||
1722 | A Adams | Hertford & Ware AC | 01:01:43 | ||
1723 | A Broughton | Werrington Joggers | 01:01:44 | ||
1724 | R Green | Stainforth & District AC | 01:01:44 | ||
1725 | Sam Brown | Southend Harriers & AC | 01:01:44 | ||
1726 | M Jordan | Lancashire Polytechnic AC | 01:01:45 | ||
1727 | M Shirley | Heaton Harriers | 01:01:45 | ||
1728 | W Beeze | Tadworth AC | 01:01:45 | ||
1729 | P Fellows | Nuneaton Harriers | 01:01:46 | ||
1730 | A Norris | Amazing Feet RC | 01:01:46 | ||
1731 | C Harris | Muswell Hill Runners | 01:01:46 | ||
1732 | G Meakins | Mornington Chasers | 01:01:47 | ||
1733 | R Rushton | Liverpool Running Club | 01:01:47 | ||
1734 | P Rowlands | Dudley Kingswinford RFC | 01:01:47 | ||
1735 | G Cosgrove | Spectrum Striders | 01:01:48 | ||
1736 | R Tunstall | BICC Helsby RC | 01:01:48 | ||
1737 | D Dawson | Victoria Park Harriers | 01:01:48 | ||
1738 | P Shaw | Ripley RC | 01:01:49 | ||
1739 | C Winward | Walthamstow AC | 01:01:49 | ||
1740 | C Spencer | Queens Park Harriers | 01:01:49 | ||
1741 | D Woolacote | Stourbridge RC | 01:01:50 | ||
1742 | N Howes | Chichester Runners | 01:01:50 | ||
1743 | A Dent | Eye Community Runners | 01:01:50 | ||
1744 | R Raynor | Muswell Hill Runners | 01:01:51 | ||
1745 | T Taylor | Sandwell Valley RC | 01:01:51 | ||
1746 | L Sharp | Hull Springhead Harriers | 01:01:51 | ||
1747 | A Rathbone | Mid Cheshire AC | 01:01:52 | ||
1748 | D Helps | Leigh Harriers | 01:01:52 | ||
1749 | C Taylor | Bridgnorth AC | 01:01:52 | ||
1750 | P Tullett | Chelmsford AC | 01:01:53 | ||
1751 | P Garland | Bridlington Road Runners | 01:01:53 | ||
1752 | K Williams | Great Western Runners | 01:01:54 | ||
1753 | R Bell | Wimbledon Windmilers | 01:01:54 | ||
1754 | B Lewis | Alvis RC | 01:01:55 | ||
1755 | K Akroyd | British Airways AC | 01:01:55 | ||
1756 | T Dutton | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 01:01:56 | ||
1757 | P Saywood | South West Road Runners | 01:01:56 | ||
1758 | D Crawley | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:01:57 | ||
1759 | G Mitchell | Birtley AC | 01:01:57 | ||
1760 | E Smith | Tadcaster Harriers | 01:01:58 | ||
1761 | P Austin | GEC Plessey AC | 01:01:58 | ||
1762 | John Horton | Newquay & Par AC | 01:01:59 | ||
1763 | D Murphy | GEC Plessey AC | 01:01:59 | ||
1764 | I Addison | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 01:02:00 | ||
1765 | Alan Elders | Low Fell RC | 01:02:00 | ||
1766 | R Brotherton | Tynedale Harriers | 01:02:01 | ||
1767 | L Howick | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | 01:02:01 | ||
1768 | I Ellis | Stafford AC | 01:02:02 | ||
1769 | G Wilson | Bridlington Road Runners | 01:02:02 | ||
1770 | N Booth | Queens Park Harriers | 01:02:03 | ||
1771 | S Jennings | South Notts Athletic Pacers | 01:02:03 | ||
1772 | R Gibbens | Redhill & Surrey Beagles | 01:02:04 | ||
1773 | G Priddis | Crowborough AC | 01:02:04 | ||
1774 | M Taylor | Crowborough AC | 01:02:05 | ||
1775 | G Blakeman | Preston AC | 01:02:05 | ||
1776 | T Henderson | Stainforth & District AC | 01:02:06 | ||
1777 | E Duffy | Rossendale AC | 01:02:06 | ||
1778 | D Shore | Havering AC | 01:02:07 | ||
1779 | J Denford | Trent Park Trotters | 01:02:07 | ||
1780 | P Devitt | Great Western Runners | 01:02:08 | ||
1781 | A Jones | Rolls-Royce Harriers | 01:02:09 | ||
1782 | G Scott | Poole Runners | 01:02:09 | ||
1783 | D Newman | Loughton AC | 01:02:10 | ||
1784 | A Pennington | Leigh Harriers | 01:02:10 | ||
1785 | Mi O'Brien | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 01:02:11 | ||
1786 | D Matthews | Shildon Running & AC | 01:02:12 | ||
1787 | D Hough | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 01:02:12 | ||
1788 | J Holloway | Worsley Harriers | 01:02:13 | ||
1789 | P Taylor | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | 01:02:14 | ||
1790 | A Dearling | Harlow RC | 01:02:14 | ||
1791 | P Hutchinson | Biggleswade AC | 01:02:15 | ||
1792 | P Price | Whitby Harriers | 01:02:16 | ||
1793 | P Hulbert | Dorking St Paul's AC | 01:02:17 | ||
1794 | M Towersey | Tadworth AC | 01:02:19 | ||
1795 | P Johnson | Ashford & District RRC | 01:02:20 | ||
1796 | I Scott | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 01:02:22 | ||
1797 | M Baldock | Datchet Dashers | 01:02:24 | ||
1798 | A Charman | Worthing and District Harriers | 01:02:24 | ||
1799 | K Deally | Harlow RC | 01:02:25 | ||
1800 | K Walbank | Newburgh Nomads | 01:02:26 | ||
1801 | J Barrett | Worthing and District Harriers | 01:02:27 | ||
1802 | P Worswick | Springfields AC | 01:02:28 | ||
1803 | C Hatwood | Northbrook AC | 01:02:29 | ||
1804 | F Casanovas | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | 01:02:30 | ||
1805 | D Moir | Tynedale Harriers | 01:02:31 | ||
1806 | R Bigg | Bildeston Bounders | 01:02:32 | ||
1807 | D Smith | Chesham Harriers | 01:02:33 | ||
1808 | M Rocket | Selby Striders RC | 01:02:35 | ||
1809 | K Noronha | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:02:36 | ||
1810 | D Stevenson | Maidenhead AC | 01:02:37 | ||
1811 | P Brennan | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 01:02:39 | ||
1812 | C Rathbone | Mid Cheshire AC | 01:02:39 | ||
1813 | R Edmundson | Hull Springhead Harriers | 01:02:40 | ||
1814 | P Terry | Birtley AC | 01:02:41 | ||
1815 | N Paddon | Bideford AAC | 01:02:42 | ||
1816 | R Sammons | Sphinx AC | 01:02:43 | ||
1817 | H Fallon | Corby Town AAC | 01:02:43 | ||
1818 | T Unsworth | Wesham Road Runners | 01:02:44 | ||
1819 | D Beales | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 01:02:45 | ||
1820 | D Pearce | Stafford AC | 01:02:46 | ||
1821 | K Conway | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 01:02:47 | ||
1822 | J Dowsing | North Fylde AC | |||
1823 | G Corcoran | Burton AC | |||
1824 | P Richards | Ripley RC | |||
1825 | N Dickens | Holbeach AC | |||
1826 | P Ley | Trent Park Trotters | |||
1827 | M Dickinson | Houghton Harriers | |||
1828 | George Routledge | Heaton Harriers | |||
1829 | I Kavanagh | Hull Springhead Harriers | |||
1830 | M Grayson | Stevenage & North Herts AC | |||
1831 | G Trueman | Stroud & District AC | 01:03:00 | ||
1832 | R Duxbury | Tadcaster Harriers | 01:03:01 | ||
1833 | Alan Peers | Spectrum Striders | 01:03:01 | ||
1834 | A Hampson | Forbanks AC | 01:03:01 | ||
1835 | A Cronin | Tadworth AC | 01:03:01 | ||
1836 | G Cook | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 01:03:05 | ||
1837 | I Groves | Ashford AC | 01:03:06 | ||
1838 | D Fisher | Whitby Harriers | 01:03:07 | ||
1839 | M Sibly | Oxford City AC | 01:03:08 | ||
1840 | M Trevor | Borough of Sandwell AC | 01:03:09 | ||
1841 | J O'Donnell | GPT Beeston | 01:03:11 | ||
1842 | R Glover | Biggleswade AC | 01:03:13 | ||
1843 | C Abery | Chesham Harriers | 01:03:13 | ||
1844 | S Hall | Loughton AC | 01:03:15 | ||
1845 | R Wells | British Airways AC | 01:03:16 | ||
1846 | M Penn | J I Case AC | 01:03:17 | ||
1847 | D Norton | GEC Plessey AC | 01:03:18 | ||
1848 | I Little | Saltwell Harriers | 01:03:19 | ||
1849 | D Cowles | Westbury Harriers | 01:03:20 | ||
1850 | C Crosswell | Worcester AC | 01:03:22 | ||
1851 | R Jones | Totton Running Club | 01:03:22 | ||
1852 | M Hind | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 01:03:23 | ||
1853 | C Marshall | Cambridge Harriers | 01:03:23 | ||
1854 | T Powell | Mid Cheshire AC | 01:03:24 | ||
1855 | J Toehill | Bradford Airedale AC | 01:03:25 | ||
1856 | C Penn | Stragglers RC | 01:03:25 | ||
1857 | A Westbury | Crawley AC | 01:03:26 | ||
1858 | B Hughes | Nuneaton Harriers | 01:03:26 | ||
1859 | Nick Brown | Stragglers RC | 01:03:27 | ||
1860 | I Burgess | Southampton City AC | 01:03:28 | ||
1861 | N Barnaby | Borough of Enfield Harriers | 01:03:28 | ||
1862 | M Bull | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 01:03:29 | ||
1863 | O Dyson | Garden City Joggers | 01:03:30 | ||
1864 | A Watson | Selby Striders RC | 01:03:31 | ||
1865 | G Unwins | Redhill & Surrey Beagles | 01:03:32 | ||
1866 | J Summers | Garden City Joggers | 01:03:33 | ||
1867 | S Spratt | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:03:34 | ||
1868 | D Pressley | South West Road Runners | 01:03:35 | ||
1869 | H Johnson | Newburgh Nomads | 01:03:36 | ||
1870 | Nigel Rothwell | Stragglers RC | 01:03:37 | ||
1871 | J Cartwright | Chiltern Striders | 01:03:38 | ||
1872 | P Fooks | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 01:03:40 | ||
1873 | T Strehlow | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | 01:03:41 | ||
1874 | D Hull | Claremont RR & AC | 01:03:43 | ||
1875 | N Starkey | Whitby Harriers | 01:03:44 | ||
1876 | M Devlin | Denby Dale Travellers | 01:03:46 | ||
1877 | P Reeve | Stevenage & North Herts AC | 01:03:46 | ||
1878 | C Ward | Torrington AAC | 01:03:47 | ||
1879 | P Jameson | Claremont RR & AC | 01:03:48 | ||
1880 | W Chandler | Stroud & District AC | 01:03:48 | ||
1881 | A Boyack | Thorney Running Club | 01:03:49 | ||
1882 | P Wisdom | Forbanks AC | 01:03:50 | ||
1883 | C Grimwood | Riviera Harriers | 01:03:51 | ||
1884 | B Pearce | Manchester University CCC | 01:03:51 | ||
1885 | J Lynch | Beaumont Leys RC | 01:03:52 | ||
1886 | G Groom | Sinfin Joggers | 01:03:53 | ||
1887 | R Ortega | Stragglers RC | 01:03:53 | ||
1888 | C Fry | Ashford AC | 01:03:54 | ||
1889 | R Jones | Peninsula AC | 01:03:55 | ||
1890 | J Keeley | Dudley Kingswinford RFC | 01:03:56 | ||
1891 | G Lewis | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:03:57 | ||
1892 | K Barker | Hull Springhead Harriers | 01:03:58 | ||
1893 | G James | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | 01:03:59 | ||
1894 | J Hart | Barnet & District AC | 01:04:01 | ||
1895 | I Jones | Worsley Harriers | 01:04:01 | ||
1896 | T Emmett | Datchet Dashers | 01:04:02 | ||
1897 | D Green | Forbanks AC | 01:04:02 | ||
1898 | K Pritchard | Ford Halewood AC | 01:04:03 | ||
1899 | R Nunn | Totton Running Club | 01:04:04 | ||
1900 | B Honey | East London Runners | 01:04:05 | ||
1901 | P Darby | Orion Harriers | 01:04:06 | ||
1902 | A Parkinson | Deal Striders | 01:04:07 | ||
1903 | R Freeman | Crawley AC | 01:04:08 | ||
1904 | N Alford | Bridgnorth AC | 01:04:09 | ||
1905 | M Hyder | Crowborough AC | 01:04:10 | ||
1906 | L Donovan | Datchet Dashers | 01:04:11 | ||
1907 | C Smith | Cirencester AC | 01:04:12 | ||
1908 | G Shirley | Heaton Harriers | 01:04:12 | ||
1909 | R Parsons | Harlow AC | 01:04:13 | ||
1910 | C Holsgrove | Peninsula AC | 01:04:14 | ||
1911 | T Mitchell | GEC Plessey AC | 01:04:15 | ||
1912 | S Dempsey | Wilmslow AC | 01:04:16 | ||
1913 | R Marland | Rugeley & District AC | 01:04:16 | ||
1914 | R Blackburn | Dudley Kingswinford RFC | 01:04:17 | ||
1915 | R Reed | Ashford & District RRC | 01:04:18 | ||
1916 | M Pearce | Saltwell Harriers | 01:04:18 | ||
1917 | F Robinson | Barnet & District AC | 01:04:19 | ||
1918 | P Smith | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | 01:04:21 | ||
1919 | G Gibbs | Tadworth AC | 01:04:21 | ||
1920 | J Devlin | Crowborough AC | 01:04:22 | ||
1921 | N Groombridge | Trent Park Trotters | 01:04:23 | ||
1922 | D Maddox | Denby Dale Travellers | 01:04:24 | ||
1923 | M J Pearce | Hereford Couriers RC | 01:04:25 | ||
1924 | R Ashton | Swindon Roadrunners | 01:04:26 | ||
1925 | C Millar | Manchester University CCC | 01:04:27 | ||
1926 | S Finlay | Chesham Harriers | 01:04:28 | ||
1927 | V Osmond | Great Western Runners | 01:04:29 | ||
1928 | T Williams | Hertford & Ware AC | 01:04:30 | ||
1929 | G Armstrong | Lewes AC | 01:04:31 | ||
1930 | A Cooper | Serpentine Running Club | 01:04:32 | ||
1931 | D Pothecary | Chichester Runners | 01:04:34 | ||
1932 | W Watkinson | Dallam SA | 01:04:35 | ||
1933 | I Peak | Holbeach AC | 01:04:36 | ||
1934 | G Hill | Stourbridge RC | 01:04:37 | ||
1935 | A Arridge | Hull Springhead Harriers | 01:04:38 | ||
1936 | J Rowlands | Loughton AC | 01:04:39 | ||
1937 | K Ryan | Alvis RC | 01:04:40 | ||
1938 | C Manuel | Ashford AC | 01:04:42 | ||
1939 | M Ferguson | Rossendale AC | 01:04:43 | ||
1940 | T Dable | Sphinx AC | 01:04:44 | ||
1941 | I Macdougall | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 01:04:45 | ||
1942 | D Benjamin | Queens Park Harriers | 01:04:46 | ||
1943 | K Shawcroft | Ripley RC | 01:04:47 | ||
1944 | P Shreeve | Fareham AC | 01:04:48 | ||
1945 | S Mahoney | Chesterfield & District AC | 01:04:49 | ||
1946 | S Jones | Dorking St Paul's AC | 01:04:50 | ||
1947 | J Ledger | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 01:04:51 | ||
1948 | R Payne | Amazing Feet RC | 01:04:52 | ||
1949 | N Hakeman | Dallam SA | 01:04:53 | ||
1950 | D Barrington | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | 01:04:54 | ||
1951 | P Covill | Lancashire Polytechnic AC | 01:04:56 | ||
1952 | G Edwards | GEC Plessey AC | 01:04:57 | ||
1953 | E Ward | Stafford AC | 01:04:59 | ||
1954 | A McKeeman | Swindon Roadrunners | 01:05:00 | ||
1955 | R Mannings | Halifax Harriers & AC | 01:05:02 | ||
1956 | E Morley | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 01:05:03 | ||
1957 | J Cooper | Dacorum AC | 01:05:05 | ||
1958 | J O'Byrne | Dulwich Runners | 01:05:05 | ||
1959 | A Mangeot | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 01:05:06 | ||
1960 | A Eustace | Mornington Chasers | 01:05:06 | ||
1961 | D King | Biggleswade AC | 01:05:07 | ||
1962 | J Spurgin | Redhill & Surrey Beagles | 01:05:08 | ||
1963 | N Boughton | Stourbridge RC | 01:05:08 | ||
1964 | A Purdham | Crook & District AC | 01:05:09 | ||
1965 | N Wales | Ashford AC | 01:05:10 | ||
1966 | P Turner | GPT Beeston | 01:05:11 | ||
1967 | L Sands | Swinton Jogfit | 01:05:12 | ||
1968 | M Parry | Dursley & District AC | 01:05:13 | ||
1969 | W Tannahill | Dewsbury RR | 01:05:14 | ||
1970 | P Knight | Spectrum Striders | 01:05:15 | ||
1971 | N Pattenden | Forbanks AC | 01:05:16 | ||
1972 | D Bird | Hertford & Ware AC | 01:05:17 | ||
1973 | R Turton | Claremont RR & AC | 01:05:19 | ||
1974 | R Whiteman | Bedford Harriers & AC | 01:05:21 | ||
1975 | S Dalton | West End Runners | 01:05:23 | ||
1976 | A Bywaters | Stourbridge RC | 01:05:25 | ||
1977 | A Higgins | Claremont RR & AC | 01:05:27 | ||
1978 | P Cox | Whitby Harriers | 01:05:28 | ||
1979 | P Harrison | Preston AC | 01:05:29 | ||
1980 | R Laverick | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 01:05:31 | ||
1981 | R Benjamin | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 01:05:32 | ||
1982 | M Kerr | Ford Halewood AC | 01:05:33 | ||
1983 | D Strong | Chesterfield & District AC | 01:05:35 | ||
1984 | E Budd | Liverpool Running Club | 01:05:36 | ||
1985 | P Barber | Worthing and District Harriers | 01:05:37 | ||
1986 | B Fowler | Chorley Harriers | 01:05:38 | ||
1987 | C Andrews | Eye Community Runners | 01:05:39 | ||
1988 | K Robson | Wigan & District Harriers | 01:05:40 | ||
1989 | Steve Perry | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 01:05:41 | ||
1990 | K Russell | Dorking St Paul's AC | 01:05:42 | ||
1991 | Martin Bates | Wesham Road Runners | 01:05:43 | ||
1992 | N Golledge | Forbanks AC | 01:05:44 | ||
1993 | K Busby | Wreake Runners | 01:05:45 | ||
1994 | A Walker | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 01:05:46 | ||
1995 | H Lawton | Chorley AC | 01:05:47 | ||
1996 | P Ingvorsen | Ilford AC | 01:05:48 | ||
1997 | K Minter | GEC Avionics | 01:05:49 | ||
1998 | M Baker | Northbrook AC | 01:05:50 | ||
1999 | A Wimpenny | Halifax Harriers & AC | 01:05:51 | ||
2000 | B Connolly | Wreake Runners | 01:05:53 | ||
2001 | D O'Leary | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 01:05:55 | ||
2002 | M Maunders | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:05:57 | ||
2003 | I Camfield | Waverley Harriers | 01:05:59 | ||
2004 | D Mangall | Wilmslow AC | 01:06:01 | ||
2005 | D Williams | West End Runners | 01:06:03 | ||
2006 | B Gaskill | Swinton Jogfit | 01:06:06 | ||
2007 | A Fisher | Stafford AC | 01:06:07 | ||
2008 | B Moore | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 01:06:08 | ||
2009 | F Mills | Dacorum AC | 01:06:09 | ||
2010 | N Courtney | West End Runners | 01:06:10 | ||
2011 | J Swift | Chorley AC | 01:06:12 | ||
2012 | A Cooley | Chichester Runners | 01:06:12 | ||
2013 | S Hindley | GEC Plessey AC | 01:06:13 | ||
2014 | M Hayden | Birtley AC | 01:06:14 | ||
2015 | J Galbraith | Hull Springhead Harriers | 01:06:15 | ||
2016 | R Whittle | Swindon Roadrunners | 01:06:15 | ||
2017 | P Williams | Thorney Running Club | 01:06:16 | ||
2018 | F Wood | Saltwell Harriers | 01:06:17 | ||
2019 | J Brown | Tadworth AC | 01:06:18 | ||
2020 | M Fryer | Stroud & District AC | 01:06:19 | ||
2021 | P Aldersley | Wesham Road Runners | 01:06:20 | ||
2022 | R Sharp | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 01:06:21 | ||
2023 | G Booth | Forbanks AC | 01:06:22 | ||
2024 | R Hobbs | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:06:24 | ||
2025 | A Cooper | Dorking St Paul's AC | 01:06:26 | ||
2026 | M Etchells | Ilford AC | 01:06:29 | ||
2027 | J Williams | Halifax Harriers & AC | 01:06:32 | ||
2028 | P Lennon | Garden City Joggers | 01:06:35 | ||
2029 | G Smith | West End Runners | 01:06:36 | ||
2030 | M Houldin | Whitby Harriers | 01:06:37 | ||
2031 | B Bryan | Borough of Sandwell AC | 01:06:39 | ||
2032 | D Copping | St Edmunds Pacers | 01:06:40 | ||
2033 | C Cant | Grantham & District AC | 01:06:42 | ||
2034 | A Bell | Springfields AC | 01:06:42 | ||
2035 | R Colbert | GPT Beeston | 01:06:43 | ||
2036 | C Stockwell | British Airways AC | 01:06:44 | ||
2037 | Paul Bergin | Sphinx AC | 01:06:45 | ||
2038 | C Sweeney | Sphinx AC | 01:06:46 | ||
2039 | J Adam | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:06:47 | ||
2040 | M Bennett | Great Western Runners | 01:06:50 | ||
2041 | J Harris | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:06:53 | ||
2042 | A Sutton | Deal Striders | 01:06:57 | ||
2043 | L Raynor | Wilmslow AC | 01:06:57 | ||
2044 | D Paddick | North Derbyshire RC | 01:06:58 | ||
2045 | T Howes | Eye Community Runners | 01:06:59 | ||
2046 | M Swinden | Tadcaster Harriers | 01:07:00 | ||
2047 | B Smith | Elmfield Joggers | 01:07:01 | ||
2048 | R Garner | West End Runners | 01:07:02 | ||
2049 | T Williams | South Notts Athletic Pacers | 01:07:03 | ||
2050 | A Smith | Ashford AC | 01:07:04 | ||
2051 | N Deacon | Beaumont Leys RC | 01:07:06 | ||
2052 | N Philby | Dallam SA | 01:07:09 | ||
2053 | C Isetts | Wimbledon Windmilers | 01:07:12 | ||
2054 | S Smith | Ashford & District RRC | 01:07:15 | ||
2055 | J Mealing | Dacorum AC | 01:07:17 | ||
2056 | D Needham | Colchester Harriers & AC | 01:07:19 | ||
2057 | T Atkinson | East London Runners | 01:07:21 | ||
2058 | L Wilson | Dorking St Paul's AC | 01:07:23 | ||
2059 | J Hyde | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:07:25 | ||
2060 | B Delaney | Chesterfield & District AC | 01:07:27 | ||
2061 | P Quemard | Datchet Dashers | 01:07:29 | ||
2062 | M Hodgson | GPT Beeston | 01:07:31 | ||
2063 | J Simmonds | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 01:07:34 | ||
2064 | Ian Cousins | Stopsley Striders | 01:07:35 | ||
2065 | D Mulkern | Chesham Harriers | 01:07:37 | ||
2066 | J Meredith | South Cheshire Harriers | 01:07:39 | ||
2067 | F Amps | March AC | 01:07:40 | ||
2068 | G Richardson | Crowborough AC | 01:07:41 | ||
2069 | G Davies | Fleet & Crookham AC | 01:07:43 | ||
2070 | W O'Brien | Ford Halewood AC | 01:07:44 | ||
2071 | C Murphy | Preston AC | 01:07:46 | ||
2072 | K East | Wigginton AC | 01:07:49 | ||
2073 | R Porter | Peterborough AC | 01:07:52 | ||
2074 | M Walmsley | Preston AC | 01:07:55 | ||
2075 | P Stubley | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 01:07:58 | ||
2076 | M Wright | North Fylde AC | 01:07:59 | ||
2077 | P Carr | Peninsula AC | 01:08:01 | ||
2078 | K Cunniffe | Wigginton AC | 01:08:03 | ||
2079 | A Airnes | North Fylde AC | 01:08:05 | ||
2080 | R Swain | Crowborough AC | 01:08:05 | ||
2081 | R Anderson | Low Fell RC | 01:08:08 | ||
2082 | D Edelsten | Cirencester AC | 01:08:11 | ||
2083 | M Ginnelly | Dewsbury RR | 01:08:11 | ||
2084 | P Sears | Dorking St Paul's AC | 01:08:12 | ||
2085 | P Smith | Dudley Kingswinford RFC | 01:08:12 | ||
2086 | B Ogilvie | Brighton & Hove AC | 01:08:13 | ||
2087 | D Nuttall | Wesham Road Runners | 01:08:13 | ||
2088 | D Syms | Crowborough AC | 01:08:14 | ||
2089 | G Arnold | Preston AC | 01:08:14 | ||
2090 | M Speake | Bildeston Bounders | 01:08:15 | ||
2091 | E Sweeting | Birtley AC | 01:08:16 | ||
2092 | C Neden | Manchester United Salford AC | 01:08:17 | ||
2093 | R Champion | Tadworth AC | 01:08:19 | ||
2094 | J Addy | Wigginton AC | 01:08:21 | ||
2095 | R Beedell | Chesham Harriers | 01:08:23 | ||
2096 | S Taylor | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:08:25 | ||
2097 | S Jones | South Notts Athletic Pacers | 01:08:27 | ||
2098 | E Morris | Thorney Running Club | 01:08:29 | ||
2099 | R Statham | Peninsula AC | 01:08:31 | ||
2100 | T Richardson | Newburgh Nomads | 01:08:33 | ||
2101 | S Robertson | Werrington Joggers | 01:08:38 | ||
2102 | R Folie | London Irish AC | 01:08:43 | ||
2103 | P Rush | Ashford & District RRC | 01:08:48 | ||
2104 | R Oswin | Eye Community Runners | 01:08:49 | ||
2105 | R Francis | Bury AC | 01:08:51 | ||
2106 | W Stafford | Datchet Dashers | 01:08:53 | ||
2107 | D Allen | Ford Halewood AC | 01:08:55 | ||
2108 | S Button | Stevenage & North Herts AC | 01:08:57 | ||
2109 | A Booth | Halifax Harriers & AC | 01:08:59 | ||
2110 | P Garner | Elmfield Joggers | 01:09:01 | ||
2111 | R Johnson | Denby Dale Travellers | 01:09:02 | ||
2112 | S Branigan | Alvis RC | 01:09:07 | ||
2113 | B Ekrem | GPT Beeston | 01:09:13 | ||
2114 | K Shooter | Selby Striders RC | 01:09:16 | ||
2115 | R Bellis | Waverley Harriers | 01:09:20 | ||
2116 | J Barrow | Stragglers RC | 01:09:22 | ||
2117 | J Firth | St Bedes AC | 01:09:27 | ||
2118 | G Crowe | Southend Harriers & AC | 01:09:29 | ||
2119 | N Rose | Maidenhead AC | 01:09:32 | ||
2120 | W Turner | Harlow RC | 01:09:35 | ||
2121 | K Fox | Leigh Harriers | 01:09:39 | ||
2122 | S Marshall | Riddings Youth Centre AC | 01:09:39 | ||
2123 | P Griffiths | Cirencester AC | 01:09:41 | ||
2124 | T Higgs | Dallam SA | 01:09:43 | ||
2125 | J Hyde | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 01:09:46 | ||
2126 | David Askew | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 01:09:48 | ||
2127 | G Woods | Garden City Joggers | 01:09:51 | ||
2128 | A Hickey | Forbanks AC | 01:09:54 | ||
2129 | M Thompson | Lancashire Polytechnic AC | 01:09:57 | ||
2130 | K Toms | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:10:01 | ||
2131 | A Lawton | Northbrook AC | 01:10:05 | ||
2132 | D Bailey | Thorney Running Club | 01:10:09 | ||
2133 | B Wright | Elmfield Joggers | 01:10:12 | ||
2134 | John Hayes | Totton Running Club | 01:10:15 | ||
2135 | P Holland | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 01:10:17 | ||
2136 | P Wicks | South Notts Athletic Pacers | 01:10:22 | ||
2137 | R Gutteridge | Datchet Dashers | 01:10:23 | ||
2138 | S Yaffe | Swinton Jogfit | 01:10:24 | ||
2139 | F Grant | Rugeley & District AC | 01:10:27 | ||
2140 | J Bell | Ford Halewood AC | 01:10:30 | ||
2141 | R Middleton | Ashford & District RRC | 01:10:32 | ||
2142 | M Herdman | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 01:10:36 | ||
2143 | D Green | Springfields AC | 01:10:38 | ||
2144 | T McDermott | Birtley AC | 01:10:40 | ||
2145 | S Arnold | Preston AC | 01:10:45 | ||
2146 | G Leitch | Harlow RC | 01:10:52 | ||
2147 | M Bradley | Chesterfield & District AC | 01:10:59 | ||
2148 | T Walker | South Notts Athletic Pacers | 01:11:07 | ||
2149 | D Mollett | Dorking St Paul's AC | 01:11:11 | ||
2150 | R Lewis | Datchet Dashers | 01:11:16 | ||
2151 | F Walton | Riddings Youth Centre AC | 01:11:18 | ||
2152 | S Martland | Keswick AC | 01:11:24 | ||
2153 | A Fitchett | Red Rose Road Runners | 01:11:26 | ||
2154 | G Hodgson | Chesterfield & District AC | 01:11:28 | ||
2155 | M Godden | Metros | 01:11:31 | ||
2156 | A Herring | Metros | 01:11:31 | ||
2157 | J Jackson | Tadworth AC | 01:11:36 | ||
2158 | N Rutherford | Durham City Harriers | 01:11:41 | ||
2159 | J Ellis-Smith | Dorking St Paul's AC | 01:11:54 | ||
2160 | P Hobbs | Stubbington Green Runners | 01:11:58 | ||
2161 | Graham Roberts | Leamington C and AC | 01:12:03 | ||
2162 | J Crahan | North Fylde AC | 01:12:06 | ||
2163 | N Baker | Southend Harriers & AC | 01:12:11 | ||
2164 | D Gordon | Shildon Running & AC | 01:12:16 | ||
2165 | Stef Shillington | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:12:18 | ||
2166 | R Newey | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 01:12:20 | ||
2167 | D Harris | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 01:12:26 | ||
2168 | M Clayton | Maidenhead AC | 01:12:36 | ||
2169 | D Jackson | Kendal AAC | 01:12:38 | ||
2170 | A Caldicott | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 01:12:40 | ||
2171 | K Everitt | Werrington Joggers | 01:12:46 | ||
2172 | C Bryan | GPT Beeston | 01:12:52 | ||
2173 | C Wills | Riviera Harriers | 01:12:54 | ||
2174 | J Wellings | South Notts Athletic Pacers | |||
2175 | D Morton | Barnet & District AC | 01:13:12 | ||
2176 | R Bernstead | Ashford & District RRC | 01:13:17 | ||
2177 | D Bridge | South Notts Athletic Pacers | 01:13:25 | ||
2178 | J Hepplewhite | Durham City Harriers | 01:13:34 | ||
2179 | B McGarrie | St Bedes AC | 01:13:37 | ||
2180 | R Morley | Ashford AC | 01:13:42 | ||
2181 | J Coombes | Deal Striders | 01:13:48 | ||
2182 | S Richardson | West End Runners | 01:13:56 | ||
2183 | M Evans | GEC Avionics | 01:14:13 | ||
2184 | M Hughes | Dallam SA | 01:14:18 | ||
2185 | A Hancock | Chichester Runners | 01:14:41 | ||
2186 | R Groves | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:15:05 | ||
2187 | A Crawley | Ashford & District RRC | 01:15:28 | ||
2188 | B Ward | Ashford AC | 01:16:21 | ||
2189 | N Stockley | Shildon Running & AC | 01:16:30 | ||
2190 | K Benton | Bury AC | 01:16:40 | ||
2191 | J Smith | Chorley Harriers | 01:16:44 | ||
2192 | M Miller | Hillingdon AC | 01:16:48 | ||
2193 | E Garstang | Wesham Road Runners | 01:19:20 | ||
2194 | R Hodgson | South Notts Athletic Pacers | 01:20:56 | ||
2195 | A Simons | West End Runners | 01:22:03 |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present