Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eamonn Martin | Basildon AAC | 00:40:29 | ||
2 | W 'Billy' Dee | Luton United AC | 00:40:56 | ||
3 | A 'Sam' Carey | Warrington AC | 00:41:13 | ||
4 | Steve Tunstall | Preston Harriers | 00:41:36 | ||
5 | Craig Mochrie | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:41:37 | ||
6 | Dave Payne | Tipton Harriers | 00:41:48 | ||
7 | Dave Lewis | Rossendale AC | 00:41:49 | ||
8 | Kevin Lamb | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:41:49 | ||
9 | Dominic Bannister | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:41:58 | ||
10 | Mark Dalloway | Stourport AC | 00:41:59 | ||
11 | Bernie Rushworth | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:42:08 | ||
12 | Paul Dugdale | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:42:09 | ||
13 | Julian Goater | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:42:12 | ||
14 | I Cornford | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:42:16 | ||
15 | C Udall | Omega RC | 00:42:23 | ||
16 | T Rudd | Stourport AC | 00:42:26 | ||
17 | Dave Taylor | Blackheath Harriers | 00:42:28 | ||
18 | John Downes | London Irish AC | 00:42:29 | ||
19 | Steve Binns | Bingley Harriers | 00:42:34 | ||
20 | Colin Moore | Bingley Harriers | 00:42:34 | ||
21 | D Cooney | Sheffield AC | 00:42:36 | ||
22 | Julian Gentry | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:42:38 | ||
23 | Barry Royden | Medway AC | 00:42:40 | ||
24 | M King | Omega RC | 00:42:41 | ||
25 | Mike Cadman | Tipton Harriers | 00:42:44 | ||
26 | Ian Archbold | Morpeth Harriers | 00:42:44 | ||
27 | M Gratton | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:42:46 | ||
28 | G Spring | Bedford & County AC | 00:42:48 | ||
29 | G Gerrard | Royal Navy AC | 00:42:53 | ||
30 | Jeff Hornby | Spenborough & District AC | 00:42:56 | ||
31 | P Robinson | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:42:57 | ||
32 | Mark Burnhope | Tipton Harriers | 00:42:58 | ||
33 | N Smart | Sale Harriers | 00:43:02 | ||
34 | J Freeman | Chelmsford AC | 00:43:03 | ||
35 | Mark Hudspith | Morpeth Harriers | 00:43:04 | ||
36 | Spencer Newport | Blackheath Harriers | 00:43:04 | ||
37 | B Nugent | London Irish AC | 00:43:07 | ||
38 | Andrew Lyons | City of Hull AC | 00:43:07 | ||
39 | K Brown | Mandale AC | 00:43:11 | ||
40 | M Hutchinson | Stretford AC | 00:43:12 | ||
41 | Gary Nagel | Valli Harriers | 00:43:13 | ||
42 | Chris Sweeney | Tipton Harriers | 00:43:14 | ||
43 | R Ironmonger | Notts. AC | 00:43:14 | ||
44 | N Smart | Westbury Harriers | 00:43:16 | ||
45 | A Guilder | Blackheath Harriers | 00:43:16 | ||
46 | A Jackson | Stourport AC | 00:43:19 | ||
47 | R Hollingsworth | Notts. AC | 00:43:20 | ||
48 | I Manners | Highgate Harriers | 00:43:22 | ||
49 | Giovanni Rizzo | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:43:22 | ||
50 | I Harkness | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:43:23 | ||
51 | D Lonnen | Bournemouth AC | 00:43:23 | ||
52 | N O'Brien | London Irish AC | 00:43:24 | ||
53 | M Quinn | Highgate Harriers | 00:43:25 | ||
54 | M Mannion | Bournemouth AC | 00:43:26 | ||
55 | Darrell W Smith | Blackheath Harriers | 00:43:27 | ||
56 | Greg Hull | Leeds City AC | 00:43:28 | ||
57 | M Plint | Sheffield AC | 00:43:29 | ||
58 | P Bristow | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:43:30 | ||
59 | D Rathbone | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:43:30 | ||
60 | G Davison | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:43:31 | ||
61 | Andy Wilton | Tipton Harriers | 00:43:35 | ||
62 | Karl Harrison | Stretford AC | 00:43:37 | ||
63 | L Wooldridge | Tipton Harriers | 00:43:38 | ||
64 | M Hula | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:43:40 | ||
65 | J Starling | Southampton City AC | 00:43:43 | ||
66 | D Ottoway | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:43:44 | ||
67 | S Gildert | Preston Harriers | 00:43:44 | ||
68 | N Rimmer | Sale Harriers | 00:43:46 | ||
69 | Ian Hudspith | Morpeth Harriers | 00:43:46 | ||
70 | M Moughton | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:43:47 | ||
71 | D Miles | Gateshead Harriers | 00:43:48 | ||
72 | K Usher | Borough of Hounslow AC | 00:43:50 | ||
73 | T Maher | London Irish AC | 00:43:51 | ||
74 | D Neal | Royal Navy AC | 00:43:53 | ||
75 | I Abbis | Valli Harriers | 00:43:55 | ||
76 | A 'Tony' Robinson | Valli Harriers | 00:43:56 | ||
77 | E Southam | Highgate Harriers | 00:43:57 | ||
78 | R Bergstrand | Mandale AC | 00:43:58 | ||
79 | G Grant | Cambridge Harriers | 00:43:58 | ||
80 | E Grimes | Swindon AC | 00:43:59 | ||
81 | A Johnson | Elswick Harriers | 00:44:00 | ||
82 | B Bedell | Telford AC | 00:44:01 | ||
83 | C Brooks | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:44:01 | ||
84 | Martin Roscoe | Leeds City AC | 00:44:02 | ||
85 | P Trott | Loftus AC | 00:44:03 | ||
86 | P Bettridge | Havering AC | 00:44:03 | ||
87 | P Wynn | Warrington AC | 00:44:05 | ||
88 | Peter Tootell | Stretford AC | 00:44:05 | ||
89 | M Price | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:44:05 | ||
90 | Jerry Watson | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:44:05 | ||
91 | P Lowe | Mandale AC | 00:44:06 | ||
92 | J Newnes | Salford Harriers | 00:44:06 | ||
93 | W Buxton | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:44:07 | ||
94 | C Harry | Omega RC | 00:44:07 | ||
95 | P Kelly | Mandale AC | 00:44:08 | ||
96 | W Aylesbury | Leeds City AC | 00:44:09 | ||
97 | I Mant | Notts. AC | 00:44:10 | ||
98 | M Hager | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:44:10 | ||
99 | J Jackson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:44:11 | ||
100 | S Kerr | London Irish AC | 00:44:12 | ||
101 | Martin Peace | Bingley Harriers | 00:44:12 | ||
102 | P Naisbitt | Highgate Harriers | 00:44:13 | ||
103 | I Haggin | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:44:13 | ||
104 | P Banks | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:44:14 | ||
105 | William Nock | Halesowen A and CC | 00:44:14 | ||
106 | D Lee | Blackheath Harriers | 00:44:15 | ||
107 | Sean Fenwick | Harborough AC | 00:44:16 | ||
108 | A Walpole | Preston Harriers | 00:44:16 | ||
109 | M Aspinall | Rossendale AC | 00:44:17 | ||
110 | S Fairbrother | Boxhill Racers | 00:44:18 | ||
111 | Tony Milovsorov | Tipton Harriers | 00:44:19 | ||
112 | M Girvan | Warrington AC | 00:44:20 | ||
113 | A Gill | Leeds City AC | 00:44:22 | ||
114 | N Cope | Notts. AC | 00:44:23 | ||
115 | T Byrne | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:44:23 | ||
116 | K Dumpleton | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:44:24 | ||
117 | C Penny | Stourport AC | 00:44:24 | ||
118 | P Chase | Woodford Green AC | 00:44:24 | ||
119 | J Ward | Derby and County AC | 00:44:25 | ||
120 | P Wilson | White Horse Harriers | 00:44:25 | ||
121 | B McIntyre | Westbury Harriers | 00:44:26 | ||
122 | M Hicks | Basildon AAC | 00:44:27 | ||
123 | J Barker | Havering AC | 00:44:27 | ||
124 | I Higginbottom | Beaumont Leys RC | 00:44:28 | ||
125 | J Wigley | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:44:28 | ||
126 | S Mitchell | Leeds City AC | 00:44:29 | ||
127 | G Davey | Sale Harriers | 00:44:30 | ||
128 | A Thomas | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:44:31 | ||
129 | M Jackson | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:44:33 | ||
130 | C Cartland | Rowheath Harriers | 00:44:34 | ||
131 | D Ellis | Birchfield Harriers | 00:44:36 | ||
132 | Kevin McKay | Sale Harriers | 00:44:38 | ||
133 | K Jaques | Sutton Harriers | 00:44:39 | ||
134 | M Smith | Gateshead Harriers | 00:44:39 | ||
135 | R Hudson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:44:40 | ||
136 | G Patten | City of Bath AC | 00:44:40 | ||
137 | D Hill | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:44:40 | ||
138 | Andrew Hart | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:44:41 | ||
139 | S Livesey | Rossendale AC | 00:44:41 | ||
140 | P Cadwallader | Sefton Harriers | 00:44:41 | ||
141 | Stewart Jones | Sale Harriers | 00:44:41 | ||
142 | Carl W Plumpton | Portsmouth AC | 00:44:42 | ||
143 | S Shepley | London Irish AC | 00:44:42 | ||
144 | M Humble | Gosforth Harriers | 00:44:43 | ||
145 | R Birchall | Omega RC | 00:44:43 | ||
146 | K Vose | North Fylde AC | 00:44:43 | ||
147 | M Shotbolt | Bedford & County AC | 00:44:44 | ||
148 | P West | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:44:44 | ||
149 | Mike Harris | Westbury Harriers | 00:44:45 | ||
150 | A Shepherd | Morpeth Harriers | 00:44:45 | ||
151 | J Wheeler | Leeds City AC | 00:44:46 | ||
152 | P Simons | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:44:48 | ||
153 | D Coventon | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:44:50 | ||
154 | E Shelley | Thurrock Harriers | 00:44:52 | ||
155 | A O'Brien | Liverpool Harriers | 00:44:54 | ||
156 | Steve Winstanley | Bingley Harriers | 00:44:55 | ||
157 | A Monro | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:44:56 | ||
158 | C Clark | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:44:57 | ||
159 | M Cox | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:44:58 | ||
160 | Mark Vile | Westbury Harriers | 00:44:59 | ||
161 | G Webb | Ilford AC | 00:45:00 | ||
162 | A Hollens | Blackheath Harriers | 00:45:00 | ||
163 | P Hilton | Derby and County AC | 00:45:01 | ||
164 | J Lynch | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:45:01 | ||
165 | J Goodhand | Grantham & District AC | 00:45:01 | ||
166 | P May | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:45:02 | ||
167 | D Ireland | Stretford AC | 00:45:03 | ||
168 | P Miller | Barrow & Furness AC | 00:45:03 | ||
169 | M Cursons | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:45:04 | ||
170 | A Hope | Gloucester AC | 00:45:04 | ||
171 | D Ramsden | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:45:04 | ||
172 | P Doran | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:45:05 | ||
173 | D Bird | Bournemouth AC | 00:45:06 | ||
174 | A Gore | Westbury Harriers | 00:45:07 | ||
175 | M Cara | Mandale AC | 00:45:07 | ||
176 | Andy Peace | Bingley Harriers | 00:45:08 | ||
177 | W Brindle | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:45:09 | ||
178 | A Spinozzi | Luton United AC | 00:45:10 | ||
179 | Len Reilly | Kent AC | 00:45:12 | ||
180 | J Avis | Somer AC | 00:45:13 | ||
181 | A Robinson | Haringey AC | 00:45:14 | ||
182 | M Kinch | Warrington AC | 00:45:14 | ||
183 | Anthony Barden | Basildon AAC | 00:45:15 | ||
184 | C Saint | Leeds City AC | 00:45:16 | ||
185 | T Osborne | Verlea AC | 00:45:16 | ||
186 | D Adams | Westbury Harriers | 00:45:17 | ||
187 | D Keepen | City of Bath AC | 00:45:19 | ||
188 | E Tee | Southampton City AC | 00:45:20 | ||
189 | J Lucas | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:45:20 | ||
190 | P Martin | Tipton Harriers | 00:45:21 | ||
191 | S Reuby | Cambridge Harriers | 00:45:21 | ||
192 | G Huddleston | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:45:22 | ||
193 | E Williams | Stockport Harriers | 00:45:22 | ||
194 | Glenn Forster | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:45:22 | ||
195 | Ian Muxlow | Notts. AC | 00:45:23 | ||
196 | G Hargreaves | Gateshead Harriers | 00:45:23 | ||
197 | P Timblick | South London Harriers | 00:45:24 | ||
198 | N Smith | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:45:24 | ||
199 | R Chapman | Omega RC | 00:45:25 | ||
200 | R Higgins | Preston Harriers | 00:45:27 | ||
201 | J Herries | Derby and County AC | 00:45:28 | ||
202 | P Pickwell | Altrincham & District AC | 00:45:28 | ||
203 | R Turner | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:45:28 | ||
204 | J Metherell | Basildon AAC | 00:45:29 | ||
205 | R Tweddle | Boxhill Racers | 00:45:30 | ||
206 | W Gilroy | Morpeth Harriers | 00:45:30 | ||
207 | J Boyes | Bournemouth AC | 00:45:30 | ||
208 | O Foote | Belgrave Harriers | 00:45:31 | ||
209 | J Stephenson | Omega RC | 00:45:31 | ||
210 | L Cadwallader | Sefton Harriers | 00:45:32 | ||
211 | A Morgan-Lee | Southampton City AC | 00:45:32 | ||
212 | P Blake | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:45:33 | ||
213 | S Bone | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:45:34 | ||
214 | W Slaymaker | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:45:34 | ||
215 | Mark Colpus | Blackheath Harriers | 00:45:34 | ||
216 | S Damico | Derby and County AC | 00:45:35 | ||
217 | K Hayes | Milton Keynes AC | 00:45:35 | ||
218 | M Higginbothem | Salford Harriers | 00:45:36 | ||
219 | J Hobbs | Belgrave Harriers | 00:45:36 | ||
220 | Jonathan Smith | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:45:36 | ||
221 | S Keily | Omega RC | 00:45:37 | ||
222 | K Harris | Southampton City AC | 00:45:37 | ||
223 | Geoff Jerwood | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:45:38 | ||
224 | M Farrall | City of Hull AC | 00:45:38 | ||
225 | R Bailey | Bingley Harriers | 00:45:38 | ||
226 | R Cudworth | Halesowen A and CC | 00:45:39 | ||
227 | S Bell | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:45:39 | ||
228 | K Manning | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:45:40 | ||
229 | P McGrath | London Irish AC | 00:45:40 | ||
230 | G Eagle | Westbury Harriers | 00:45:40 | ||
231 | P Scott | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:45:41 | ||
232 | S Sear | Woodford Green AC | 00:45:43 | ||
233 | L Warburton | Spenborough & District AC | 00:45:43 | ||
234 | G Fitton | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:45:44 | ||
235 | D Worsfold | Waverley Harriers | 00:45:44 | ||
236 | S Poulton | Stourport AC | 00:45:44 | ||
237 | A Neal | GEC Avionics | 00:45:45 | ||
238 | J Parker | Ilkley Harriers | 00:45:45 | ||
239 | K Bowles | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:45:46 | ||
240 | N Simpson | Tipton Harriers | 00:45:46 | ||
241 | K Troop | Chichester Runners | 00:45:46 | ||
242 | T Parr | Notts. AC | 00:45:47 | ||
243 | T Gardner | Derby and County AC | 00:45:47 | ||
244 | N Miller | Westbury Harriers | 00:45:47 | ||
245 | C Naisbitt | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:45:48 | ||
246 | G Heslop | Swindon AC | 00:45:48 | ||
247 | P Fitzpatrick | Stockport Harriers | 00:45:48 | ||
248 | J Crehan | Warrington AC | 00:45:49 | ||
249 | C Smale | Longwood Harriers | 00:45:49 | ||
250 | P Carpenter | Bedford & County AC | 00:45:49 | ||
251 | Simon Kinson | Leamington C and AC | 00:45:50 | ||
252 | T Bishop | Omega RC | 00:45:50 | ||
253 | P Taylor | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:45:50 | ||
254 | S Patterson | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:45:52 | ||
255 | W Gristwood | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:45:53 | ||
256 | G Cantie | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:45:53 | ||
257 | P Hayes | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:45:55 | ||
258 | M Gilmartin | Sale Harriers | 00:45:56 | ||
259 | A Ward | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:45:57 | ||
260 | B Simpson | Valli Harriers | 00:45:58 | ||
261 | M Strange | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:45:58 | ||
262 | D Chapman | Verlea AC | 00:45:59 | ||
263 | A Metcalfe | Oxford City AC | 00:46:00 | ||
264 | Terry Egan | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:46:00 | ||
265 | K Thompson | London Irish AC | 00:46:00 | ||
266 | M Linbourne | Medway AC | 00:46:01 | ||
267 | D Speight | Morpeth Harriers | 00:46:02 | ||
268 | S Wankling | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:46:02 | ||
269 | R Byers | Stretford AC | 00:46:04 | ||
270 | I Thompson | Milton Keynes AC | 00:46:04 | ||
271 | B Attwell | Boxhill Racers | 00:46:05 | ||
272 | W Oxborough | March AC | 00:46:06 | ||
273 | M Gibbs | Chelmsford AC | 00:46:06 | ||
274 | G Harker | Verlea AC | 00:46:06 | ||
275 | Kevin Gavin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:46:07 | ||
276 | C Ross | Highgate Harriers | 00:46:07 | ||
277 | B Grant | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:46:07 | ||
278 | P Dalloway | Stourport AC | 00:46:08 | ||
279 | M Hill | Notts. AC | 00:46:08 | ||
280 | M Spencer | Swindon AC | 00:46:09 | ||
281 | T King | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:46:09 | ||
282 | K Holt | Birchfield Harriers | 00:46:10 | ||
283 | M Flowers | Burton AC | 00:46:10 | ||
284 | T Eglen | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:46:11 | ||
285 | T Thomas | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:46:11 | ||
286 | P Pudney | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:46:12 | ||
287 | S Stretch | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:46:12 | ||
288 | D Clark | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:46:12 | ||
289 | M Thompson | Gateshead Harriers | 00:46:13 | ||
290 | J Ryle | Deal Striders | 00:46:13 | ||
291 | J Carswell | Bracknell AC | 00:46:14 | ||
292 | N Lawrence | Birchfield Harriers | 00:46:14 | ||
293 | D Gee | Manchester & District Harriers | 00:46:14 | ||
294 | A G Reilly | Boxhill Racers | 00:46:15 | ||
295 | G Woods | Morpeth Harriers | 00:46:16 | ||
296 | J Orr | London Irish AC | 00:46:16 | ||
297 | S Curran | Salford Harriers | 00:46:16 | ||
298 | N Cowie | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:46:17 | ||
299 | K McLellan | Luton United AC | 00:46:17 | ||
300 | R O'Shea | Northbrook AC | 00:46:18 | ||
301 | A Iszatt | Birchfield Harriers | 00:46:18 | ||
302 | G Williams | Stretford AC | 00:46:19 | ||
303 | G Rushdon | Woking AC | 00:46:20 | ||
304 | T Cutler | Poole Runners | 00:46:20 | ||
305 | D Grover | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:46:21 | ||
306 | P Jones | Thurrock Harriers | 00:46:21 | ||
307 | Stewart Macdonald | Bingley Harriers | 00:46:22 | ||
308 | R Milnes | Berry Hill Mansfield AC | 00:46:22 | ||
309 | M Lee | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:46:22 | ||
310 | M Thomas | Poole Runners | 00:46:23 | ||
311 | D Mason | Salford Harriers | 00:46:23 | ||
312 | M Bowering | Swindon AC | 00:46:23 | ||
313 | P Groves | South London Harriers | 00:46:24 | ||
314 | S Goss | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:46:24 | ||
315 | R Kindersley | Serpentine Running Club | 00:46:24 | ||
316 | S Hewett | Rowheath Harriers | 00:46:25 | ||
317 | P Embleton | Durham City Harriers | 00:46:25 | ||
318 | S Barlow | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:46:25 | ||
319 | S Paice | Medway AC | 00:46:26 | ||
320 | Shaun Purkiss | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:46:26 | ||
321 | G Hetherington | Durham City Harriers | 00:46:27 | ||
322 | M Chapman | Highgate Harriers | 00:46:27 | ||
323 | S McKevitt | Liverpool Harriers | 00:46:29 | ||
324 | S Horton | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:46:29 | ||
325 | G Woods | City of Bath AC | 00:46:29 | ||
326 | J Wainwright | Derby and County AC | 00:46:30 | ||
327 | M Smith | Hillingdon AC | 00:46:30 | ||
328 | A Beckett | Wirral AC | 00:46:30 | ||
329 | W Ramsbottom | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:46:31 | ||
330 | M Farran | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:46:31 | ||
331 | C Harvey | Gloucester AC | 00:46:31 | ||
332 | J Fidler | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:46:32 | ||
333 | E Tennant | Redhill Road Runners | 00:46:32 | ||
334 | A Murphy | Middleton RC | 00:46:33 | ||
335 | G Damiani | Spenborough & District AC | 00:46:33 | ||
336 | J Larkin | Gateshead Harriers | 00:46:34 | ||
337 | S Hodgekiss | City of Bath AC | 00:46:34 | ||
338 | M Greaves | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:46:35 | ||
339 | K Metcalf | Sheffield AC | 00:46:35 | ||
340 | N Pugh | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:46:35 | ||
341 | N Perry | Reading AC | 00:46:36 | ||
342 | R Vassall | South London Harriers | 00:46:36 | ||
343 | R Watkinson | Verlea AC | 00:46:37 | ||
344 | P Haigh | Salford Harriers | 00:46:37 | ||
345 | M Perrin | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:46:37 | ||
346 | R James | Basingstoke AC | 00:46:38 | ||
347 | J Shaw | Bracknell AC | 00:46:38 | ||
348 | A Harran | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:46:38 | ||
349 | I Carter | Shelton Striders | 00:46:39 | ||
350 | D Callaghan | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:46:39 | ||
351 | C Van-Der-hulst | GEC Avionics | 00:46:39 | ||
352 | M Farmery | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:46:40 | ||
353 | P Barrett | Woking AC | 00:46:40 | ||
354 | L Proudlock | North London AC | 00:46:40 | ||
355 | S Parr | Gateshead Harriers | 00:46:41 | ||
356 | C Hensby | Woking AC | 00:46:41 | ||
357 | G Devine | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:46:41 | ||
358 | H Morris | Stockport Harriers | 00:46:42 | ||
359 | R Retter | Poole Runners | 00:46:42 | ||
360 | P Rodgers | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:46:42 | ||
361 | S Berridge | Longwood Harriers | 00:46:43 | ||
362 | J Abbiss | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:46:43 | ||
363 | B McEvoy | Rowheath Harriers | 00:46:43 | ||
364 | J Bott | Beaumont Leys RC | 00:46:44 | ||
365 | I Atkinson | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:46:44 | ||
366 | S Groom | Sandwell Valley RC | 00:46:45 | ||
367 | A Coleman | Havering AC | 00:46:46 | ||
368 | P Golding | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:46:47 | ||
369 | C Puxley | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:46:47 | ||
370 | B Lands | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:46:48 | ||
371 | Glen Groves | Liverpool Harriers | 00:46:48 | ||
372 | A Wolfenden | Spenborough & District AC | 00:46:49 | ||
373 | N Watson | Longwood Harriers | 00:46:49 | ||
374 | P Wright | Stourport AC | 00:46:50 | ||
375 | A Hosie | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:46:50 | ||
376 | Andy Nock | Halesowen A and CC | 00:46:50 | ||
377 | J Boal | Rolls-Royce Harriers | 00:46:50 | ||
378 | A Brocklehurst | Middleton RC | 00:46:51 | ||
379 | J Leversedge | Haringey AC | 00:46:51 | ||
380 | A Pittcok | Woking AC | 00:46:52 | ||
381 | C Brogan | Woodford Green AC | 00:46:53 | ||
382 | J J Bristow | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:46:53 | ||
383 | I Patten | Dartford Harriers | 00:46:53 | ||
384 | K Miles | Westbury Harriers | 00:46:53 | ||
385 | A Morris | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:46:54 | ||
386 | C Allen | Notts. AC | 00:46:54 | ||
387 | C Mayo | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:46:54 | ||
388 | I Hart | Notts. AC | 00:46:55 | ||
389 | M Scard | Chorley Harriers | 00:46:55 | ||
390 | A Schofield | Rossendale AC | 00:46:55 | ||
391 | M Tait | Morpeth Harriers | 00:46:55 | ||
392 | P Ward | Preston Harriers | 00:46:56 | ||
393 | A Baldock | Blackheath Harriers | 00:46:56 | ||
394 | A Thompson | Elswick Harriers | 00:46:57 | ||
395 | R Jackson | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:46:57 | ||
396 | A Teasedale | Morpeth Harriers | 00:46:57 | ||
397 | A Peacock | Royal Navy AC | 00:46:57 | ||
398 | S Wilkes | Rowheath Harriers | 00:46:58 | ||
399 | M Watling | Blackheath Harriers | 00:46:58 | ||
400 | P Turner | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:46:59 | ||
401 | R Elstone | Barnsley Dorothy Hyman AC | 00:46:59 | ||
402 | G Haggar | Corby Town AAC | 00:47:00 | ||
403 | B Sewell | Thurrock Harriers | 00:47:00 | ||
404 | Gordon Baird | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:47:01 | ||
405 | J Wynn | Warrington AC | 00:47:02 | ||
406 | S Hilton | Derby and County AC | 00:47:02 | ||
407 | B Gorman | Preston Harriers | 00:47:02 | ||
408 | P Hands | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:47:03 | ||
409 | J Exley | Oxford City AC | 00:47:03 | ||
410 | P McTigue | South London Harriers | 00:47:04 | ||
411 | B Hall | Wesham Road Runners | 00:47:04 | ||
412 | M Rezin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:47:04 | ||
413 | T Mortlock | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:47:04 | ||
414 | T Kelsall | Rotherham Harriers | 00:47:05 | ||
415 | J McGivern | City of Hull AC | 00:47:06 | ||
416 | D Fairbrass | Kent AC | 00:47:06 | ||
417 | S Lowe | Middleton RC | 00:47:06 | ||
418 | D Jackson | Telford AC | 00:47:07 | ||
419 | M Barnsdale | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:47:07 | ||
420 | K Langridge | Shildon Running & AC | 00:47:08 | ||
421 | G Rawlinson | Sutton Harriers | 00:47:08 | ||
422 | R Whittaker | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:47:08 | ||
423 | P Hackley | Stretford AC | 00:47:09 | ||
424 | G Hemblade | York Priory St. Panthers | 00:47:09 | ||
425 | S Rennie | City of Hull AC | 00:47:09 | ||
426 | J Blackledge | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | 00:47:09 | ||
427 | David Milliken | Salford Harriers | 00:47:10 | ||
428 | P Keen | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:47:10 | ||
429 | R Smith | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:47:10 | ||
430 | K Bassett | Queens Park Harriers | 00:47:12 | ||
431 | D Mutch | Aldershot Services AC | 00:47:12 | ||
432 | N Withers | Aldershot Services AC | 00:47:12 | ||
433 | M Garbutt | Wallasey AC | 00:47:12 | ||
434 | I Chidwick | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:47:13 | ||
435 | R Shum | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:47:13 | ||
436 | N Doyle | Newquay & Par AC | 00:47:13 | ||
437 | M Pickering | Otley AC | 00:47:13 | ||
438 | R Smith | Haringey AC | 00:47:14 | ||
439 | R Burn | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:47:14 | ||
440 | R Berry | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:47:14 | ||
441 | A Hoiles | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:47:16 | ||
442 | P Bevilacqua | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:47:19 | ||
443 | P Ogalbe | Bingley Harriers | 00:47:19 | ||
444 | V New | Telford AC | 00:47:19 | ||
445 | S Williams | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:47:20 | ||
446 | A Dodd | Alvis RC | 00:47:20 | ||
447 | P Collins | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:47:20 | ||
448 | M Bell | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:47:21 | ||
449 | J Chambers | North Derbyshire RC | 00:47:21 | ||
450 | A Green | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:47:21 | ||
451 | N Alison | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 00:47:22 | ||
452 | Andy Fox | Manx Harriers | 00:47:22 | ||
453 | A 'Tony' Patterson | Valli Harriers | 00:47:22 | ||
454 | A Fielding | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:47:23 | ||
455 | M Mazzotta | Belgrave Harriers | 00:47:23 | ||
456 | I Harper | Gateshead Harriers | 00:47:23 | ||
457 | A St Ledger | Stourport AC | 00:47:24 | ||
458 | C Ireland | Sheffield AC | 00:47:24 | ||
459 | A Dickenson | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:47:24 | ||
460 | F Kehoe | Wirral AC | 00:47:24 | ||
461 | J Mayo | Aldershot Services AC | 00:47:25 | ||
462 | M Webb | Belgrave Harriers | 00:47:25 | ||
463 | M Brunskill | Newton Aycliffe AC | 00:47:25 | ||
464 | S Stockwell | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:47:25 | ||
465 | S James | City of Hull AC | 00:47:25 | ||
466 | D Edwards | South Liverpool AC | 00:47:26 | ||
467 | Michael Hill | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:47:26 | ||
468 | D Batstone | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:47:26 | ||
469 | S Oglethorpe | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:47:26 | ||
470 | S Lonergan | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:47:27 | ||
471 | D Wright | Ilford AC | 00:47:27 | ||
472 | Pete Boxshall | Kent AC | 00:47:27 | ||
473 | I M Greenwood | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:47:28 | ||
474 | M Borkowsky | Telford AC | 00:47:31 | ||
475 | Ray Lees | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:47:33 | ||
476 | G Timmins | Birchfield Harriers | 00:47:33 | ||
477 | I White | Corby Town AAC | 00:47:34 | ||
478 | J Hull | Sutton Harriers | 00:47:34 | ||
479 | P Percival | Chorley Harriers | 00:47:34 | ||
480 | Ian Fisher | Otley AC | 00:47:34 | ||
481 | A Howey | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 00:47:34 | ||
482 | P Fround | Chichester Runners | 00:47:34 | ||
483 | K Lemmon | Duke Street Road Running Club | 00:47:35 | ||
484 | Chris Webb | Harborough AC | 00:47:35 | ||
485 | G Wilson | Salford Harriers | 00:47:35 | ||
486 | P Gooding | Berry Hill Mansfield AC | 00:47:35 | ||
487 | P O'Dell | Bedford & County AC | 00:47:35 | ||
488 | M West | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:47:36 | ||
489 | S Wilson | Boxhill Racers | 00:47:36 | ||
490 | M Flannagan | Leeds City AC | 00:47:36 | ||
491 | D Pearson | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:47:36 | ||
492 | S Partridge | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:47:37 | ||
493 | Darren Riley | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:47:37 | ||
494 | R Carruthers | Barrow & Furness AC | 00:47:37 | ||
495 | C Barnes | Aldershot Services AC | 00:47:37 | ||
496 | R Parrott | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:47:38 | ||
497 | C Hutton | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:47:38 | ||
498 | R Paver | City of Hull AC | 00:47:39 | ||
499 | D Baskerville | Spenborough & District AC | 00:47:39 | ||
500 | P Hurcomb | Rowheath Harriers | 00:47:39 | ||
501 | J Barker | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:47:39 | ||
502 | P Dent | Wigan Phoenix | 00:47:39 | ||
503 | P Tullett | Chelmsford AC | 00:47:40 | ||
504 | R Stanier | Sneyd Striders RC | 00:47:40 | ||
505 | Gervase King | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:47:40 | ||
506 | Mel Parker | Barnet & District AC | 00:47:40 | ||
507 | M Delahunty | Middleton RC | 00:47:41 | ||
508 | R Richardson | Shildon Running & AC | 00:47:41 | ||
509 | S Little | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:47:41 | ||
510 | A Holt | Verlea AC | 00:47:41 | ||
511 | P Dunn | Lingfield Park AC | 00:47:42 | ||
512 | R Hancock | Leamington C and AC | 00:47:42 | ||
513 | Maurice Collins | Liverpool Running Club | 00:47:42 | ||
514 | S Duxbury | Rossendale AC | 00:47:43 | ||
515 | D Norman | Chelmsford AC | 00:47:43 | ||
516 | B McDermid | Rowntree's AC | 00:47:43 | ||
517 | J Smith | Corby Town AAC | 00:47:44 | ||
518 | G Manning | Portsmouth AC | 00:47:44 | ||
519 | C Booth | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:47:44 | ||
520 | I Aitchison | Rochdale Harriers | 00:47:44 | ||
521 | Trevor Wright | Longwood Harriers | 00:47:45 | ||
522 | I Godden | Folkestone AC | 00:47:45 | ||
523 | S Spooner | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:47:45 | ||
524 | C Cheesman | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:47:46 | ||
525 | P Hahn | Shelton Striders | 00:47:46 | ||
526 | M Moore | Gosforth Harriers | 00:47:46 | ||
527 | Steve Millington | Halesowen A and CC | 00:47:47 | ||
528 | R McCormick | Trent Park Trotters | 00:47:47 | ||
529 | B Munns | Newmarket Joggers | 00:47:47 | ||
530 | K Hatton | South Liverpool AC | 00:47:48 | ||
531 | M Bastock | Chichester Runners | 00:47:48 | ||
532 | S Kennedy | Highgate Harriers | 00:47:49 | ||
533 | S Vines | Havering AC | 00:47:49 | ||
534 | Tony Hesketh | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:47:49 | ||
535 | N Duggan | Sheffield AC | 00:47:49 | ||
536 | T Taylor | Sandwell Valley RC | 00:47:49 | ||
537 | A Craddock | Rowheath Harriers | 00:47:49 | ||
538 | J Reeson | Shelton Striders | 00:47:50 | ||
539 | Ste Burthem | Warrington AC | 00:47:50 | ||
540 | S Edmonds | Birchfield Harriers | 00:47:50 | ||
541 | G Matthews | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:47:50 | ||
542 | B Summers | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:47:50 | ||
543 | D Pearsall | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:47:51 | ||
544 | M Evans | Wirral AC | 00:47:51 | ||
545 | W Fox | Sale Harriers | 00:47:51 | ||
546 | S Gaines | Rotherham Harriers | 00:47:52 | ||
547 | A Selby | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:47:52 | ||
548 | C Wright | Mandale AC | 00:47:55 | ||
549 | M Domaille | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | 00:48:00 | ||
550 | N Burnes | Elswick Harriers | 00:48:00 | ||
551 | S Allen | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:48:00 | ||
552 | D Hurdwell | Maidenhead AC | 00:48:00 | ||
553 | G White | Sutton Harriers | 00:48:01 | ||
554 | R Rawlins | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:48:02 | ||
555 | J Houston | Kent AC | 00:48:03 | ||
556 | I Johnston | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:48:03 | ||
557 | B Donnelly | Wirral AC | 00:48:03 | ||
558 | T Sullivan | Berry Hill Mansfield AC | 00:48:04 | ||
559 | A Carruthers | Crawley AC | 00:48:04 | ||
560 | C Parrack | Boxhill Racers | 00:48:04 | ||
561 | A O'Connell | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:48:05 | ||
562 | S Grimshaw | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:48:05 | ||
563 | A Pamphilon | Woodford Green AC | 00:48:05 | ||
564 | D Sunderland | Spenborough & District AC | 00:48:05 | ||
565 | T Benson | Corby Town AAC | 00:48:05 | ||
566 | M Lepps | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:48:06 | ||
567 | D O'Keefe | Mansfield RC | 00:48:06 | ||
568 | A Jones | Sneyd Striders RC | 00:48:06 | ||
569 | S Major | South London Harriers | 00:48:06 | ||
570 | K Goodwin | Congleton Harriers | 00:48:06 | ||
571 | R Rogers | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:48:07 | ||
572 | M Taylor | Sefton Harriers | 00:48:07 | ||
573 | D Cox | Poole Runners | 00:48:07 | ||
574 | J Dingwall | City of Hull AC | 00:48:07 | ||
575 | Chris Bailey | Highgate Harriers | 00:48:07 | ||
576 | W Speake | Leeds University | 00:48:08 | ||
577 | D Moseley | Sale Harriers | 00:48:08 | ||
578 | C Gaunt | Gloucester AC | 00:48:08 | ||
579 | T Griffin | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:48:09 | ||
580 | P Johnson | Thurrock Harriers | 00:48:09 | ||
581 | M Gregory | Boxhill Racers | 00:48:09 | ||
582 | M Connolly | Elswick Harriers | 00:48:10 | ||
583 | A Wetherall | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 00:48:10 | ||
584 | S Murphy | Sefton Harriers | 00:48:10 | ||
585 | G Kirk | Newark AC | 00:48:10 | ||
586 | P Spick | Corby Town AAC | 00:48:11 | ||
587 | C Hollingshead | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:48:11 | ||
588 | J Ashford | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:48:12 | ||
589 | P Vesey | Altrincham & District AC | 00:48:13 | ||
590 | S Doyle | Verlea AC | 00:48:13 | ||
591 | J Wilcockson | Mansfield RC | 00:48:13 | ||
592 | A Libby | Exeter Harriers | 00:48:14 | ||
593 | C Hulse | Warrington AC | 00:48:16 | ||
594 | R Wood | Helsby RC | 00:48:16 | ||
595 | B Lee | Kent AC | 00:48:17 | ||
596 | S Rolfe | Duke Street Road Running Club | 00:48:17 | ||
597 | T Temmink | Highgate Harriers | 00:48:17 | ||
598 | C Hall | Woking AC | 00:48:18 | ||
599 | S Woods | Rochdale Harriers | 00:48:18 | ||
600 | C Myland | Stevenage & North Herts AC | 00:48:18 | ||
601 | J Smith | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:48:18 | ||
602 | O Wild | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:48:18 | ||
603 | R Wills | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:48:19 | ||
604 | M Rourke | Chorley AC | 00:48:19 | ||
605 | H Nicholson | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:48:19 | ||
606 | Chris Owens | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:48:20 | ||
607 | P Sturtridge | Bideford AAC | 00:48:20 | ||
608 | S Brennan | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:48:20 | ||
609 | N Mitchell | North London AC | 00:48:21 | ||
610 | F Roach | Great Western Runners | 00:48:21 | ||
611 | R Gray | Rowheath Harriers | 00:48:21 | ||
612 | S Higgins | Liverpool Harriers | 00:48:22 | ||
613 | Steve Leverton | North Derbyshire RC | 00:48:22 | ||
614 | I Thompson | Bourne AC | 00:48:22 | ||
615 | T Twomey | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:48:23 | ||
616 | S Bishop | Holland Sports AC | 00:48:23 | ||
617 | R Groves | City of Hull AC | 00:48:23 | ||
618 | I Hagyard | York Priory St. Panthers | 00:48:24 | ||
619 | S Smith | Sandwell Valley RC | 00:48:24 | ||
620 | Michael Dransfield | Spenborough & District AC | 00:48:24 | ||
621 | A Banham | Halesowen A and CC | 00:48:25 | ||
622 | Ian White | Sutton Harriers | 00:48:25 | ||
623 | L Travers | Erewash Valley RC | 00:48:25 | ||
624 | T O'Sullivan | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:48:26 | ||
625 | D Callan | Rossendale AC | 00:48:26 | ||
626 | M Nice | Rowntree's AC | 00:48:26 | ||
627 | D Rose | Peterlee Road Runners | 00:48:27 | ||
628 | S Asher | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:48:27 | ||
629 | M Lake | Belgrave Harriers | 00:48:27 | ||
630 | J Kerley | City of Bath AC | 00:48:28 | ||
631 | P Abbott | Warrington AC | 00:48:28 | ||
632 | M Jubb | Derby and County AC | 00:48:28 | ||
633 | A Huckson | Springfield Striders RC | 00:48:29 | ||
634 | D Bond | Woking AC | 00:48:29 | ||
635 | J Barnard | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:48:29 | ||
636 | G Knight | Friskney & District Harriers | 00:48:30 | ||
637 | B Drabner | Thorney Running Club | 00:48:30 | ||
638 | M Fullager | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:48:30 | ||
639 | T Potter | Shelton Striders | 00:48:31 | ||
640 | R Hays | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 00:48:31 | ||
641 | N Phelps | Silson Joggers AC | 00:48:31 | ||
642 | B Morriss | Sutton Harriers | 00:48:32 | ||
643 | A Thompson | Michelin AC | 00:48:32 | ||
644 | G Cunliffe | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:48:32 | ||
645 | S Allen | Medway AC | 00:48:33 | ||
646 | S Chisnall | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:48:33 | ||
647 | P Biddlecombe | North London AC | 00:48:33 | ||
648 | P Alden | City of Bath AC | 00:48:34 | ||
649 | G Westhead | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | 00:48:34 | ||
650 | Matthew Bland | Havering AC | 00:48:34 | ||
651 | H Lambert | Stourport AC | 00:48:35 | ||
652 | I Ellington | Sefton Harriers | 00:48:35 | ||
653 | L J Doyle | Newmarket Joggers | 00:48:36 | ||
654 | C Knight | GEC Avionics | 00:48:36 | ||
655 | D Goffe | Portsmouth AC | 00:48:37 | ||
656 | A Wray | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:48:37 | ||
657 | E Knox | Croydon Harriers | 00:48:38 | ||
658 | Dave Clarke | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:48:38 | ||
659 | C McLoughlin | Barnsley Dorothy Hyman AC | 00:48:39 | ||
660 | G Stevenson | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:48:39 | ||
661 | S Morton | Newark AC | 00:48:40 | ||
662 | M Seddon | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:48:40 | ||
663 | Richard W Jones | Wirral AC | 00:48:41 | ||
664 | D Jones | West Bromwich Harriers | 00:48:41 | ||
665 | N Greenleaf | Dartford Harriers | 00:48:42 | ||
666 | N Berrill | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:48:42 | ||
667 | Anthony Budarkiewicz | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | 00:48:43 | ||
668 | S Clews | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:48:43 | ||
669 | C Riley | Berry Hill Mansfield AC | 00:48:44 | ||
670 | M Wallis | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:48:44 | ||
671 | G Withers | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:48:44 | ||
672 | Dale Foster | Otley AC | 00:48:44 | ||
673 | C Woodward | Leamington C and AC | 00:48:45 | ||
674 | D Rose | Walthamstow AC | 00:48:45 | ||
675 | J Brogan | Rotherham Harriers | 00:48:45 | ||
676 | C Jackson | Longwood Harriers | 00:48:46 | ||
677 | N Chatfield | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:48:46 | ||
678 | R Smith | South Shields Harriers | 00:48:46 | ||
679 | N Farrow | Worksop HAC | 00:48:47 | ||
680 | Graeme Slight | Huncote Harriers & AC | 00:48:47 | ||
681 | A Steel | Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC | 00:48:47 | ||
682 | J Burnip | Royal Navy AC | 00:48:47 | ||
683 | M Towbridge | Dartford Harriers | 00:48:48 | ||
684 | P Brannon | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:48:48 | ||
685 | M Lawton | Exeter Harriers | 00:48:48 | ||
686 | Brian Russell | Dudley Kingswinford RFC | 00:48:49 | ||
687 | J Brady | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:48:49 | ||
688 | B Busby | Wreake Runners | 00:48:49 | ||
689 | M J Pearce | Hereford Couriers RC | 00:48:50 | ||
690 | G Taylor | Mole Valley Runners | 00:48:50 | ||
691 | M Riley | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:48:50 | ||
692 | J Mathews | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:48:51 | ||
693 | A Phillips | Biggleswade AC | 00:48:51 | ||
694 | P Turner | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:48:51 | ||
695 | M Isles | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | 00:48:51 | ||
696 | M Dayson | GEC Avionics | 00:48:52 | ||
697 | M Taylor | Mandale AC | 00:48:52 | ||
698 | S Watts | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:48:52 | ||
699 | M Freer | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:48:53 | ||
700 | R Wood | Sefton Harriers | 00:48:53 | ||
701 | P Sterry | Luton United AC | 00:48:53 | ||
702 | P Mullervy | GEC Avionics | 00:48:54 | ||
703 | D Booth | Stretford AC | 00:48:54 | ||
704 | Andrew Robertshaw | Otley AC | 00:48:54 | ||
705 | D Loxam | Stockport Harriers | 00:48:55 | ||
706 | S Luton | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:48:55 | ||
707 | D Lancaster | Rowntree's AC | 00:48:55 | ||
708 | S Harley | Metros | 00:48:56 | ||
709 | D Henderson | Alnwick Harriers | 00:48:56 | ||
710 | C Downs | Middleton RC | 00:48:57 | ||
711 | M Ede | St Edmunds Pacers | 00:48:57 | ||
712 | D Marshal | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:48:58 | ||
713 | G Bourke | Sandwell Valley RC | 00:48:58 | ||
714 | P Lay | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:48:59 | ||
715 | P Dewberry | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:48:59 | ||
716 | M Lee | Medway AC | 00:49:00 | ||
717 | N Fisher | Swindon AC | 00:49:00 | ||
718 | D Appleby | Elswick Harriers | 00:49:01 | ||
719 | P Carter | Crook & District AC | 00:49:01 | ||
720 | D Walton | North London AC | 00:49:02 | ||
721 | C Price | Trent Park Trotters | 00:49:02 | ||
722 | R Payne | Bedford & County AC | 00:49:03 | ||
723 | Ian Clarke | Stourbridge RC | 00:49:03 | ||
724 | Andy Gore | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:49:04 | ||
725 | J Keenan | Peterlee Road Runners | 00:49:04 | ||
726 | S Ingall | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:49:04 | ||
727 | Clive Edgington | South London Harriers | 00:49:05 | ||
728 | B Thorpe | Chelmsford AC | 00:49:05 | ||
729 | T Hanley | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:49:06 | ||
730 | P Strutt | Colchester Joggers Club | 00:49:06 | ||
731 | P Fox | Berry Hill Mansfield AC | 00:49:06 | ||
732 | S McIntosh | Metros | 00:49:07 | ||
733 | V McCoy | Preston Harriers | 00:49:07 | ||
734 | G Chapman | St Edmunds Pacers | 00:49:08 | ||
735 | N Barford | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:49:08 | ||
736 | J Reilly | Middleton RC | 00:49:08 | ||
737 | E Shaw | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:49:09 | ||
738 | C Morgan | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:49:09 | ||
739 | G Ripley | Royal Navy AC | 00:49:10 | ||
740 | M Johnson | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 00:49:10 | ||
741 | A Dunn | Manchester United Salford AC | 00:49:10 | ||
742 | C Noon | Milton Keynes AC | 00:49:11 | ||
743 | P Charlton | Low Fell RC | 00:49:11 | ||
744 | R Bereza | Hereford Couriers RC | 00:49:12 | ||
745 | Mick Edwards | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:49:12 | ||
746 | M Millward | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:49:12 | ||
747 | M Eldred | Hardley Runners | 00:49:13 | ||
748 | S Pritchard | Banbury Harriers AC | 00:49:13 | ||
749 | R Melvern | Verlea AC | 00:49:13 | ||
750 | S Kemp | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:49:14 | ||
751 | Paul Lemmon | North London AC | 00:49:14 | ||
752 | M Williams | Manchester United Salford AC | 00:49:14 | ||
753 | M Procter | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:49:15 | ||
754 | P Ivens | Sinfin Joggers | 00:49:15 | ||
755 | G Faherty | Rugby & District AC | 00:49:16 | ||
756 | P Holland | North London AC | 00:49:16 | ||
757 | M Caudwell | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:49:16 | ||
758 | A Armitage | Middleton RC | 00:49:16 | ||
759 | D Brooksbank | Barnsley Dorothy Hyman AC | 00:49:17 | ||
760 | A Millbank | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:49:17 | ||
761 | B Hendrie | Banbury Harriers AC | 00:49:17 | ||
762 | N Davidson | Philips City Striders | 00:49:17 | ||
763 | E Searle | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:49:18 | ||
764 | C Toplass | Derby and County AC | 00:49:18 | ||
765 | K Jellyman | Rugeley & District AC | 00:49:18 | ||
766 | S Westhead | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:49:19 | ||
767 | P Levistone | Barrow & Furness AC | 00:49:19 | ||
768 | B Beachell | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:49:19 | ||
769 | E Brown | Basildon AAC | 00:49:19 | ||
770 | S Hobday | Altrincham & District AC | 00:49:20 | ||
771 | D Milner | Haringey AC | 00:49:20 | ||
772 | K West | Newbury AC | 00:49:20 | ||
773 | G Coulam | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:49:21 | ||
774 | P Cambridge | Middleton RC | 00:49:21 | ||
775 | T Lynch | Sefton Harriers | 00:49:21 | ||
776 | Nigel Lever | Redhill Road Runners | 00:49:21 | ||
777 | K Kemp | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:49:22 | ||
778 | M Ellesmore | Cambridge Harriers | 00:49:22 | ||
779 | J Houghton | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | 00:49:22 | ||
780 | A Bradshaw | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:49:23 | ||
781 | P Carling | Berry Hill Mansfield AC | 00:49:23 | ||
782 | P Kelly | South Shields Harriers | 00:49:23 | ||
783 | M Anderson | Belgrave Harriers | 00:49:24 | ||
784 | P Mongan | South London Harriers | 00:49:24 | ||
785 | P Smith | White Horse Harriers | 00:49:24 | ||
786 | V Rutland | Mandale AC | 00:49:25 | ||
787 | T Gaughan | Queens Park Harriers | 00:49:25 | ||
788 | G Priano | Bedford Harriers & AC | 00:49:25 | ||
789 | E Blackmore | Mitcham AC | 00:49:26 | ||
790 | R Pudley | Dartford Harriers | 00:49:26 | ||
791 | S Moore | Springfield Striders RC | 00:49:27 | ||
792 | R Corfield | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:49:27 | ||
793 | J Horway | Swindon Roadrunners | 00:49:27 | ||
794 | B Kesterton | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:49:28 | ||
795 | Phil B Darbyshire | Wigan Phoenix | 00:49:28 | ||
796 | P Clarke | Woodford Green AC | 00:49:28 | ||
797 | D Jones | Dulwich Runners | 00:49:29 | ||
798 | P Jacques | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:49:29 | ||
799 | M Derham | Poole Runners | 00:49:30 | ||
800 | E Barker | Charnwood AC | 00:49:30 | ||
801 | J E Potter | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:49:30 | ||
802 | J Dobie | Sefton Harriers | 00:49:31 | ||
803 | H Fowler | Rowheath Harriers | 00:49:31 | ||
804 | J Dalby | Leeds University | 00:49:31 | ||
805 | K Singleton | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | 00:49:32 | ||
806 | W Heaton | Wilmslow AC | 00:49:32 | ||
807 | C Wood | Steel City Striders RC | 00:49:33 | ||
808 | E Bairstow | Maidenhead AC | 00:49:33 | ||
809 | P Hardern | Newark AC | 00:49:33 | ||
810 | S Tinegate | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:49:34 | ||
811 | C Rutland | Oxford City AC | 00:49:34 | ||
812 | P Jones | Leamington C and AC | 00:49:35 | ||
813 | J Rooney | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:49:35 | ||
814 | M Whalley | Wreake Runners | 00:49:35 | ||
815 | A Bickerstaff | Great Western Runners | 00:49:36 | ||
816 | A Haines | Werrington Joggers | 00:49:36 | ||
817 | G Piper | Poole Runners | 00:49:36 | ||
818 | S Carley | Sheffield AC | 00:49:37 | ||
819 | I Thorley | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:49:37 | ||
820 | A Hetherington | Rugby & District AC | 00:49:38 | ||
821 | Francis Upcott | South London Harriers | 00:49:38 | ||
822 | I Aunger | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:49:38 | ||
823 | S Clayton | Stockport Harriers | 00:49:39 | ||
824 | A Normandale | Rowntree's AC | 00:49:39 | ||
825 | C Taylor | Evesham AC | 00:49:40 | ||
826 | R Hall | Blyth RC | 00:49:40 | ||
827 | A Hughes | Low Fell RC | 00:49:40 | ||
828 | J Mortimer | Trent Park Trotters | 00:49:41 | ||
829 | M Groom | Rochdale Harriers | 00:49:41 | ||
830 | M McGann | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:49:41 | ||
831 | D Littlewood | Crook & District AC | 00:49:42 | ||
832 | A Newman | North Fylde AC | 00:49:42 | ||
833 | S Bolton | Congleton Harriers | 00:49:42 | ||
834 | M Bradley | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:49:43 | ||
835 | S Bird | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:49:43 | ||
836 | D Loundes | Sneyd Striders RC | 00:49:43 | ||
837 | D Bell | Gosforth Harriers | 00:49:44 | ||
838 | P Tobin | City of Hull AC | 00:49:44 | ||
839 | T McCarthy | Woodford Green AC | 00:49:44 | ||
840 | J Cottrell | Wallasey AC | 00:49:45 | ||
841 | R Kenny | Preston Harriers | 00:49:45 | ||
842 | A Davis | Luton United AC | 00:49:45 | ||
843 | I Scott | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:49:46 | ||
844 | T Low | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:49:46 | ||
845 | J Monks | Rochdale Harriers | 00:49:46 | ||
846 | M Wood | South London Harriers | 00:49:47 | ||
847 | A Grant | Halesowen A and CC | 00:49:47 | ||
848 | M Carr | West Bromwich Harriers | 00:49:47 | ||
849 | F McCabe | Exeter Harriers | 00:49:48 | ||
850 | A Moffatt | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:49:48 | ||
851 | W Freeman | Harborough AC | 00:49:48 | ||
852 | P Howarth | Manchester United Salford AC | 00:49:49 | ||
853 | M Cooper | Southampton City AC | 00:49:49 | ||
854 | C Henry | Ford Halewood AC | 00:49:49 | ||
855 | J Smyth | Wigan Phoenix | 00:49:50 | ||
856 | K Stevenson | Shelton Striders | 00:49:50 | ||
857 | N Vaughan | Deal Striders | 00:49:51 | ||
858 | G Dacomb | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:49:51 | ||
859 | J Dickinson | Chesterfield & District AC | 00:49:51 | ||
860 | M Healey | Springfield Striders RC | 00:49:52 | ||
861 | W Harvey | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:49:52 | ||
862 | J Armstrong | Bexley Borough AC | 00:49:52 | ||
863 | P Shilton | Sandwell Valley RC | 00:49:53 | ||
864 | A Puddicombe | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:49:53 | ||
865 | D Southern | Spectrum Striders | 00:49:53 | ||
866 | C Abrahams | Exeter Harriers | 00:49:54 | ||
867 | G Palmer | Chichester Runners | 00:49:54 | ||
868 | Steve Rice | Milton Keynes AC | 00:49:54 | ||
869 | D Panayiutou | Altrincham & District AC | 00:49:55 | ||
870 | S Doxey | Swinton Jogfit | 00:49:55 | ||
871 | N Hume | North Fylde AC | 00:49:55 | ||
872 | P Install | Great Western Runners | 00:49:55 | ||
873 | P Tindall | Congleton Harriers | 00:49:56 | ||
874 | J Ricketts | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:49:56 | ||
875 | S Gallagher | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:49:56 | ||
876 | G Platt | Chorley AC | 00:49:57 | ||
877 | P Murray | Steel City Striders RC | 00:49:57 | ||
878 | A Allison | Medway AC | 00:49:57 | ||
879 | M Jones | Verlea AC | 00:49:58 | ||
880 | P Wilson | Sutton Harriers | 00:49:58 | ||
881 | Peter A Darbyshire | Wigan Phoenix | 00:49:58 | ||
882 | M Bleasdale | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:49:58 | ||
883 | P Jones | Milton Keynes AC | 00:49:59 | ||
884 | I Boyle | Middleton RC | 00:49:59 | ||
885 | D Findel-Hawkins | Milton Keynes AC | 00:49:59 | ||
886 | R Rogan | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:50:00 | ||
887 | D Moore | Valli Harriers | 00:50:00 | ||
888 | P Gibbings | Portsmouth AC | 00:50:00 | ||
889 | B Roseblade | Bracknell AC | 00:50:01 | ||
890 | D Barrett | Woodford Green AC | 00:50:01 | ||
891 | H Dixon | Gloucester AC | 00:50:01 | ||
892 | D Lee | Chorley Harriers | 00:50:02 | ||
893 | R Aspinall | Thurrock Harriers | 00:50:02 | ||
894 | P Light | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | 00:50:02 | ||
895 | S Watson | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:50:03 | ||
896 | D Crossland | Steel City Striders RC | 00:50:03 | ||
897 | K Callister | Manx Harriers | 00:50:04 | ||
898 | S Ash | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:50:04 | ||
899 | M Lake | Alton Joggers AC | 00:50:05 | ||
900 | M Barclay | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:50:05 | ||
901 | L Bruce | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:50:05 | ||
902 | G Starkings | Duke Street Road Running Club | 00:50:06 | ||
903 | A Bastock | Chichester Runners | 00:50:06 | ||
904 | K Spare | Burton AC | 00:50:07 | ||
905 | P Arnoux | Burton AC | 00:50:07 | ||
906 | P Warburton | South Liverpool AC | 00:50:08 | ||
907 | K Bentley | Spenborough & District AC | 00:50:08 | ||
908 | Neil Garnett | Spectrum Striders | 00:50:08 | ||
909 | M Jackson | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:50:09 | ||
910 | P John | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:50:09 | ||
911 | D Allen | Bedford & County AC | 00:50:10 | ||
912 | B Flynn | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:50:10 | ||
913 | R Bowstead | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:50:11 | ||
914 | M Green | Bedford Harriers & AC | 00:50:11 | ||
915 | M Chatfield | Banbury Harriers AC | 00:50:12 | ||
916 | M James | Swindon AC | 00:50:12 | ||
917 | A Geen | Congleton Harriers | 00:50:12 | ||
918 | N Gotts | Rossendale AC | 00:50:12 | ||
919 | H Morris | St Edmunds Pacers | 00:50:13 | ||
920 | R Wadeley | Biggleswade AC | 00:50:13 | ||
921 | R Brady | Peterborough AC | 00:50:13 | ||
922 | I Bridgett | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:50:14 | ||
923 | C Jones | Witney Road Runners | 00:50:14 | ||
924 | B Myers | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:50:14 | ||
925 | T Arnell | Aldershot Services AC | 00:50:15 | ||
926 | R Salt | Charnwood AC | 00:50:15 | ||
927 | W Johnson | North Fylde AC | 00:50:15 | ||
928 | L Harris | Wigan Phoenix | 00:50:15 | ||
929 | M Elliott | Charnwood AC | 00:50:16 | ||
930 | J Jackson | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:50:16 | ||
931 | J Tatham | Newton Aycliffe AC | 00:50:16 | ||
932 | D Wilde | Bridgnorth AC | 00:50:17 | ||
933 | M Little | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:50:17 | ||
934 | Bill Barrett | Stopsley Striders | 00:50:17 | ||
935 | A Whitehouse | Duke Street Road Running Club | 00:50:18 | ||
936 | G Harden | Washington AC | 00:50:18 | ||
937 | J Haggerty | Medway AC | 00:50:18 | ||
938 | P Bosson | Stafford Harriers | 00:50:18 | ||
939 | M O'Brien | Low Fell RC | 00:50:19 | ||
940 | G Menzies | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:50:19 | ||
941 | Adrian Savage | Kent AC | 00:50:19 | ||
942 | C Russell | Mansfield RC | 00:50:20 | ||
943 | J Montgomery | Corby Town AAC | 00:50:20 | ||
944 | D Birchill | Manchester United Salford AC | 00:50:20 | ||
945 | R Jacobs | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:50:21 | ||
946 | P Atkinson | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:50:21 | ||
947 | P Ashby | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 00:50:21 | ||
948 | P Byrne | Rochdale Harriers | 00:50:21 | ||
949 | A Melling | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:50:22 | ||
950 | S O'Sullivan | Milton Keynes AC | 00:50:22 | ||
951 | R Seager | Charnwood AC | 00:50:22 | ||
952 | G Lee | Harborough AC | 00:50:23 | ||
953 | K Cummery | Hereford Couriers RC | 00:50:23 | ||
954 | J Hudspith | Serpentine Running Club | 00:50:23 | ||
955 | K Masson | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:50:24 | ||
956 | K Fletcher | Somer AC | 00:50:24 | ||
957 | S Blackburn | Werrington Joggers | 00:50:24 | ||
958 | D Blockley | Huncote Harriers & AC | 00:50:24 | ||
959 | C West | Burton AC | 00:50:25 | ||
960 | P Hague | Southampton City AC | 00:50:25 | ||
961 | P Fenley | Worksop HAC | 00:50:25 | ||
962 | B Hemy | Valli Harriers | 00:50:25 | ||
963 | S Rackstraw | Forbanks AC | 00:50:26 | ||
964 | D Robinson | Felixstowe Road Runners | 00:50:26 | ||
965 | D Knighton | Stevenage & North Herts AC | 00:50:26 | ||
966 | D Turnbull | South Shields Harriers | 00:50:26 | ||
967 | R Hill | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:50:27 | ||
968 | A Emmitt | Bexley Borough AC | 00:50:27 | ||
969 | J Peerless | Wirral AC | 00:50:27 | ||
970 | P Beauvais | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:50:27 | ||
971 | P Watkins | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:50:28 | ||
972 | A Brierly | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:50:28 | ||
973 | P Quine | Liverpool Running Club | 00:50:28 | ||
974 | M Robinson | Sinfin Joggers | 00:50:28 | ||
975 | A McBride | Mansfield RC | 00:50:29 | ||
976 | P Giddins | Springfields AC | 00:50:29 | ||
977 | R Cambell | Bournemouth AC | 00:50:29 | ||
978 | T Ford | Grantham & District AC | 00:50:30 | ||
979 | R Hoogkamer | South West Road Runners | 00:50:30 | ||
980 | Mike Jones | Altrincham & District AC | 00:50:31 | ||
981 | P Knight | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:50:31 | ||
982 | Mike Peace | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:50:31 | ||
983 | M Cochrane | Wirral AC | 00:50:31 | ||
984 | Nick Price | Halesowen A and CC | 00:50:32 | ||
985 | D Hughes | City of Bath AC | 00:50:32 | ||
986 | G Cumber | Trent Park Trotters | 00:50:33 | ||
987 | T Coe | Beaumont Leys RC | 00:50:33 | ||
988 | J Davis | Redhill Road Runners | 00:50:33 | ||
989 | R Goad | Basildon AAC | 00:50:33 | ||
990 | K Bennett | Tavistock AC | 00:50:34 | ||
991 | N Braggins | Banbury Harriers AC | 00:50:34 | ||
992 | M Dooling | Liverpool Harriers | 00:50:34 | ||
993 | N Brown | Crook & District AC | 00:50:35 | ||
994 | P Smales | Rotherham Harriers | 00:50:35 | ||
995 | C Doran | Dulwich Runners | 00:50:35 | ||
996 | Chris B Beadle | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:50:36 | ||
997 | M Ellerd-Elliott | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:50:36 | ||
998 | P Cox | Bridgnorth AC | 00:50:36 | ||
999 | C Leeson | Northbrook AC | 00:50:36 | ||
1000 | A Osborn | Bracknell AC | 00:50:37 | ||
1001 | Ian Redford | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:50:37 | ||
1002 | S Chapman | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:50:37 | ||
1003 | P Coombes | Whitby Heath AC | 00:50:37 | ||
1004 | S Hird | Steel City Striders RC | 00:50:38 | ||
1005 | D Smith | Chichester Runners | 00:50:38 | ||
1006 | N Griffiths | Washington AC | 00:50:38 | ||
1007 | P Carwardine | Hereford Couriers RC | 00:50:38 | ||
1008 | Frank Reddington | Spenborough & District AC | 00:50:39 | ||
1009 | M Laidlow | Gateshead Harriers | 00:50:39 | ||
1010 | R Woods | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:50:39 | ||
1011 | B Hall | Crook & District AC | 00:50:40 | ||
1012 | D Miller | Stragglers RC | 00:50:40 | ||
1013 | B Walker | Elswick Harriers | 00:50:40 | ||
1014 | E Hall | Bedford & County AC | 00:50:40 | ||
1015 | J Allen | Sinfin Joggers | 00:50:41 | ||
1016 | J Hickie | North London AC | 00:50:41 | ||
1017 | P Lincoln | Hertford & Ware AC | 00:50:41 | ||
1018 | C Harvey | Great Western Runners | 00:50:41 | ||
1019 | T Janaway | Rowntree's AC | 00:50:42 | ||
1020 | P Smith | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 00:50:42 | ||
1021 | C Banks | Northbrook AC | 00:50:42 | ||
1022 | T Didiersere | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:50:43 | ||
1023 | M Pritt | North Fylde AC | 00:50:43 | ||
1024 | M Firth | St Bedes AC | 00:50:43 | ||
1025 | C Grace | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | 00:50:43 | ||
1026 | A Johnson | Crook & District AC | 00:50:44 | ||
1027 | John Mackenzie | Ilford AC | 00:50:44 | ||
1028 | P Acland | Kendal AAC | 00:50:44 | ||
1029 | R Allen | Duke Street Road Running Club | 00:50:44 | ||
1030 | R Dunnage | Thurrock Harriers | 00:50:45 | ||
1031 | Paul Newton | Redhill Road Runners | 00:50:45 | ||
1032 | G Crowe | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:50:45 | ||
1033 | J Sneddon | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:50:46 | ||
1034 | A Curtis | Claremont RR & AC | 00:50:46 | ||
1035 | N Armstrong | Elswick Harriers | 00:50:46 | ||
1036 | David Warren | Croydon Harriers | 00:50:47 | ||
1037 | R Armstrong | Gloucester AC | 00:50:47 | ||
1038 | R Davis | Queens Park Harriers | 00:50:47 | ||
1039 | T Fairhurst | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:50:48 | ||
1040 | Don Anderson | Belgrave Harriers | 00:50:48 | ||
1041 | A Vesey | Altrincham & District AC | 00:50:48 | ||
1042 | M Davies | Whitby Heath AC | 00:50:49 | ||
1043 | S Purser | Portsmouth AC | 00:50:49 | ||
1044 | K Cable | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:50:50 | ||
1045 | S Cook | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:50:50 | ||
1046 | T Shields | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:50:50 | ||
1047 | Jerry Bateman | Ripley RC | 00:50:50 | ||
1048 | S Davey | Rowheath Harriers | 00:50:51 | ||
1049 | P Nicholson | Barnsley Dorothy Hyman AC | 00:50:51 | ||
1050 | R Dyer | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:50:51 | ||
1051 | G Hines | Worksop HAC | 00:50:52 | ||
1052 | M Watson | Aldershot Services AC | 00:50:52 | ||
1053 | R McDonald | Shelton Striders | 00:50:52 | ||
1054 | D Sanderson | Bracknell AC | 00:50:53 | ||
1055 | T Dymond | Exeter Harriers | 00:50:53 | ||
1056 | G Reader | Haringey AC | 00:50:53 | ||
1057 | S Sinnott | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:50:54 | ||
1058 | R Beaumont | Bicester Road Runners | 00:50:54 | ||
1059 | A Bruce | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:50:54 | ||
1060 | N Gray | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:50:55 | ||
1061 | M Hannay | Manx Harriers | 00:50:55 | ||
1062 | R Mott | St Edmunds Pacers | 00:50:55 | ||
1063 | C Mitchell | Berry Hill Mansfield AC | 00:50:56 | ||
1064 | P Dancer | Bedford & County AC | 00:50:56 | ||
1065 | N McGuiness | Redhill Road Runners | 00:50:56 | ||
1066 | S Herington | Woodford Green AC | 00:50:57 | ||
1067 | A Howlett | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:50:57 | ||
1068 | P Beaman | Huncote Harriers & AC | 00:50:57 | ||
1069 | M Taylor | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 00:50:58 | ||
1070 | D Lacy | Colchester Joggers Club | 00:50:58 | ||
1071 | C Wray | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:50:58 | ||
1072 | M Kemp | Somer AC | 00:50:59 | ||
1073 | R Cytlau | Gloucester AC | 00:50:59 | ||
1074 | D Wright | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:51:00 | ||
1075 | T Akiens | Rugby & District AC | 00:51:00 | ||
1076 | M Jacklin | Werrington Joggers | 00:51:01 | ||
1077 | C Zacharides | Barnet & District AC | 00:51:01 | ||
1078 | J Cannon | North Derbyshire RC | 00:51:02 | ||
1079 | P Henry | Chorley AC | 00:51:02 | ||
1080 | Mick Anglim | Hardley Runners | 00:51:03 | ||
1081 | D Morris | Blyth RC | 00:51:04 | ||
1082 | P Cross | Telford AC | 00:51:04 | ||
1083 | C Hughes | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:51:04 | ||
1084 | J Bee | North Derbyshire RC | 00:51:05 | ||
1085 | M Cross | Cambridge Harriers | 00:51:05 | ||
1086 | J Twiddle | Swindon AC | 00:51:05 | ||
1087 | N Baker | White Horse Harriers | 00:51:06 | ||
1088 | M Gaskell | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:51:06 | ||
1089 | K Smith | Werrington Joggers | 00:51:06 | ||
1090 | Barry Chester | Chorley AC | 00:51:07 | ||
1091 | David Askew | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:51:07 | ||
1092 | R Martin | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 00:51:07 | ||
1093 | Rob Harrison | Bradford Airedale AC | 00:51:08 | ||
1094 | P Austin | GPT Harriers Liverpool | 00:51:08 | ||
1095 | J Phillips | Bournemouth AC | 00:51:09 | ||
1096 | H Billings | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 00:51:09 | ||
1097 | M Cardew | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:51:09 | ||
1098 | M Allcock | Kippax & District Harriers | 00:51:09 | ||
1099 | B Fairchild | Crawley AC | 00:51:10 | ||
1100 | P Cuncliffe | Barnsley Dorothy Hyman AC | 00:51:10 | ||
1101 | T Robinson | Portsmouth AC | 00:51:10 | ||
1102 | I Robinson | Banbury Harriers AC | 00:51:10 | ||
1103 | D Houlten | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:51:11 | ||
1104 | P Luck | Hertford & Ware AC | 00:51:11 | ||
1105 | M Chilvers | Berry Hill Mansfield AC | 00:51:11 | ||
1106 | K Banyard | Bridgnorth AC | 00:51:12 | ||
1107 | B Hutchingson | Kent AC | 00:51:12 | ||
1108 | I Budge | Havering AC | 00:51:12 | ||
1109 | D Phillips | Exeter Harriers | 00:51:12 | ||
1110 | M McClelland | Trent Park Trotters | 00:51:13 | ||
1111 | D Wilson | Folkestone AC | 00:51:13 | ||
1112 | G Wales | Philips City Striders | 00:51:13 | ||
1113 | S Greenhalgh | Aldershot Services AC | 00:51:14 | ||
1114 | Michael Stacey | March AC | 00:51:14 | ||
1115 | R Jones | Hereford Couriers RC | 00:51:15 | ||
1116 | P Maher | Mid Cheshire AC | 00:51:15 | ||
1117 | P Singleton | Haringey AC | 00:51:16 | ||
1118 | G Evans | Leeds University | 00:51:16 | ||
1119 | C Jones | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:51:17 | ||
1120 | C Cant | Grantham & District AC | 00:51:17 | ||
1121 | W Fraser | Saltwell Harriers | 00:51:18 | ||
1122 | J Macnamara | York Priory St. Panthers | 00:51:18 | ||
1123 | H Makin | South Liverpool AC | 00:51:19 | ||
1124 | A Lynch | Exeter Harriers | 00:51:19 | ||
1125 | A White | Longwood Harriers | 00:51:20 | ||
1126 | M Baron | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:51:21 | ||
1127 | T Horne | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:51:21 | ||
1128 | M Wilcox | Silson Joggers AC | 00:51:22 | ||
1129 | John Shirley | Barnet & District AC | 00:51:22 | ||
1130 | T Drake | Rotherham Harriers | 00:51:23 | ||
1131 | I Andrews | Milton Keynes AC | 00:51:23 | ||
1132 | D Paver | Rowntree's AC | 00:51:24 | ||
1133 | J Barnes | York Priory St. Panthers | 00:51:24 | ||
1134 | M Jones | Alton Joggers AC | 00:51:25 | ||
1135 | B Cook | Valli Harriers | 00:51:25 | ||
1136 | S Jones | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:51:26 | ||
1137 | R Pratt | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:51:26 | ||
1138 | B Pearce | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:51:27 | ||
1139 | S Lathwell | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:51:28 | ||
1140 | B Hignett | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:51:29 | ||
1141 | G Webb | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:51:30 | ||
1142 | P Ward | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:51:30 | ||
1143 | I Lakey | Newbury AC | 00:51:30 | ||
1144 | W Skailes | Maidenhead AC | 00:51:31 | ||
1145 | J Read | Shelton Striders | 00:51:31 | ||
1146 | N Smith | Ashford AC | 00:51:32 | ||
1147 | J Morgan | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:51:32 | ||
1148 | M Morton | Worksop HAC | 00:51:33 | ||
1149 | J Fairhurst | Ford Halewood AC | 00:51:33 | ||
1150 | B Wing | March AC | 00:51:33 | ||
1151 | J Ralph | Serpentine Running Club | 00:51:34 | ||
1152 | S Osborn | Maidenhead AC | 00:51:34 | ||
1153 | M Phillips | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:51:35 | ||
1154 | K Harris | Great Western Runners | 00:51:35 | ||
1155 | M Way | Erewash Valley RC | 00:51:36 | ||
1156 | D Hebden | Rossendale AC | 00:51:36 | ||
1157 | D Holmes | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:51:37 | ||
1158 | P Morris | Rotherham Harriers | 00:51:37 | ||
1159 | T Hatch | Totton Running Club | 00:51:37 | ||
1160 | B Gore | Wigan Phoenix | 00:51:38 | ||
1161 | J Donovan | Maidenhead AC | 00:51:38 | ||
1162 | S English | Low Fell RC | 00:51:39 | ||
1163 | J Anderson | Manx Harriers | 00:51:39 | ||
1164 | P Howlett | St Edmunds Pacers | 00:51:40 | ||
1165 | E Williams | Shrewsbury & District AC | 00:51:40 | ||
1166 | N Grace | Barrow & Furness AC | 00:51:41 | ||
1167 | D Askew | Newton Aycliffe AC | 00:51:41 | ||
1168 | M Baddick | Bideford AAC | 00:51:41 | ||
1169 | A Beards | Sandwell Valley RC | 00:51:41 | ||
1170 | M Goderski | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:51:42 | ||
1171 | P Jenkins | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:51:42 | ||
1172 | B Watkin | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:51:42 | ||
1173 | R Ball | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:51:43 | ||
1174 | M McGeown | Chorley AC | 00:51:43 | ||
1175 | S Thirsk | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:51:43 | ||
1176 | K Vincent | Stourbridge RC | 00:51:44 | ||
1177 | N Claydon | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:51:44 | ||
1178 | Brian Miller | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:51:45 | ||
1179 | P Moran | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:51:45 | ||
1180 | S Oliver | Swindon Roadrunners | 00:51:45 | ||
1181 | R Needham | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | 00:51:46 | ||
1182 | M Logan | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | 00:51:47 | ||
1183 | P Clarke | Barnsley Dorothy Hyman AC | 00:51:48 | ||
1184 | J Farquarson | Berry Hill Mansfield AC | 00:51:48 | ||
1185 | D Richards | Rotherham Harriers | 00:51:49 | ||
1186 | P Coventry | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:51:50 | ||
1187 | D Ricketts | Hornsea Harriers | 00:51:51 | ||
1188 | C Heyes | Stevenage & North Herts AC | 00:51:51 | ||
1189 | R Woods | Liverpool Running Club | 00:51:52 | ||
1190 | I Colton | Mansfield RC | 00:51:53 | ||
1191 | M Edge | North Fylde AC | 00:51:54 | ||
1192 | Geoff Newton | Tadworth AC | 00:51:54 | ||
1193 | G Jenkins | Whitby Heath AC | 00:51:54 | ||
1194 | A Walker | Halesowen A and CC | 00:51:55 | ||
1195 | G Woodward | Helsby RC | 00:51:55 | ||
1196 | S Milne | Deal Striders | 00:51:56 | ||
1197 | W Bremner | Aldershot Services AC | 00:51:56 | ||
1198 | S Niblett | Hereford Couriers RC | 00:51:57 | ||
1199 | C Young | Deal Striders | 00:51:57 | ||
1200 | R Pavey | Bracknell AC | 00:51:58 | ||
1201 | J Sage | Ilkley Harriers | 00:51:58 | ||
1202 | A Maycraft | Loughton AC | 00:51:58 | ||
1203 | P Starmer | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:51:59 | ||
1204 | J McGilvray | Philips City Striders | 00:51:59 | ||
1205 | R Hughes | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 00:52:00 | ||
1206 | P Owens | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:52:00 | ||
1207 | A Howard | Loftus AC | 00:52:00 | ||
1208 | P Etheridge | Poole Runners | 00:52:01 | ||
1209 | M Butterworth | Otley AC | 00:52:01 | ||
1210 | S Penny | Forbanks AC | 00:52:01 | ||
1211 | S Mitchell | Gosforth Harriers | 00:52:02 | ||
1212 | M Rogers | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:52:02 | ||
1213 | I Keeler | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:52:02 | ||
1214 | A R Brown | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:52:03 | ||
1215 | C Hinde | Newton Aycliffe AC | 00:52:03 | ||
1216 | K McNee | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:52:03 | ||
1217 | M Graham | Low Fell RC | 00:52:04 | ||
1218 | G Clifton | Sandwell Valley RC | 00:52:04 | ||
1219 | B Mackay | Durham City Harriers | 00:52:04 | ||
1220 | P Milburn | Newton Aycliffe AC | 00:52:05 | ||
1221 | Richard Hardcastle | Longwood Harriers | 00:52:05 | ||
1222 | A Lines | Hardley Runners | 00:52:05 | ||
1223 | J Husbands | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:52:06 | ||
1224 | J Stirling | Verlea AC | 00:52:06 | ||
1225 | G Bowles | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:52:06 | ||
1226 | J Simpson | Kippax & District Harriers | 00:52:07 | ||
1227 | R Vialls | Victoria Park Harriers | 00:52:07 | ||
1228 | S Raw | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:52:08 | ||
1229 | G Bennett | Lingfield Park AC | 00:52:08 | ||
1230 | Paul Davidson | Grantham & District AC | 00:52:09 | ||
1231 | T Buckley | Dartford Harriers | 00:52:09 | ||
1232 | J Turnbull | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:52:10 | ||
1233 | L Noble | Crook & District AC | 00:52:10 | ||
1234 | Nick Stringer | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:52:11 | ||
1235 | P Lusardi | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:52:11 | ||
1236 | S Gillespie | Blyth RC | 00:52:12 | ||
1237 | S Heslop | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:52:12 | ||
1238 | R Fursey | GEC Avionics | 00:52:12 | ||
1239 | N West | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:52:12 | ||
1240 | D Potter | Leamington C and AC | 00:52:13 | ||
1241 | Phil Walsh | Preston Harriers | 00:52:13 | ||
1242 | A Foster | Wigan Phoenix | 00:52:13 | ||
1243 | P Wallace | Medway AC | 00:52:14 | ||
1244 | M Banfi | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:52:14 | ||
1245 | K Gordon | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:52:14 | ||
1246 | L Knox | South Liverpool AC | 00:52:15 | ||
1247 | C Sparkes | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:52:15 | ||
1248 | I Gardner | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:52:15 | ||
1249 | B Corrigan | Saltwell Harriers | 00:52:16 | ||
1250 | Norman Hemming | Croydon Harriers | 00:52:16 | ||
1251 | J Smith | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:52:16 | ||
1252 | D McNamee | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:52:17 | ||
1253 | G Murdock | Ilford AC | 00:52:17 | ||
1254 | S Longdon | Altrincham & District AC | 00:52:18 | ||
1255 | J Smith | Swindon Roadrunners | 00:52:18 | ||
1256 | N Robson | Peterlee Road Runners | 00:52:19 | ||
1257 | S Saunders | Newark AC | 00:52:19 | ||
1258 | J Alder | Elswick Harriers | 00:52:20 | ||
1259 | Alex Rowe | Wesham Road Runners | 00:52:20 | ||
1260 | F Guinness | Liverpool Running Club | 00:52:21 | ||
1261 | P Hills | Dartford Harriers | 00:52:21 | ||
1262 | G Trott | Alton Joggers AC | 00:52:22 | ||
1263 | P Gaines | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:52:22 | ||
1264 | T Croft | North Fylde AC | 00:52:23 | ||
1265 | Brian Maye | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:52:23 | ||
1266 | R Weston | North London AC | 00:52:24 | ||
1267 | S Maley | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:52:24 | ||
1268 | G Hayes | Sandwell Valley RC | 00:52:25 | ||
1269 | A Jones | Shrewsbury & District AC | 00:52:25 | ||
1270 | G Greatwood | Bourne AC | 00:52:26 | ||
1271 | T Fowler | Garden City Joggers | 00:52:26 | ||
1272 | M Fleming | Dulwich Runners | 00:52:27 | ||
1273 | J Moore | Heaton Harriers | 00:52:27 | ||
1274 | W Hall | Sandwell Valley RC | 00:52:28 | ||
1275 | P Grey | Corby Town AAC | 00:52:28 | ||
1276 | J Sellars | Manchester United Salford AC | 00:52:29 | ||
1277 | Tony Hoy | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:52:29 | ||
1278 | C Rigby | Swinton Jogfit | 00:52:30 | ||
1279 | P New | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:52:30 | ||
1280 | D Chase | Harborough AC | 00:52:31 | ||
1281 | D Entwistle | Altrincham & District AC | 00:52:31 | ||
1282 | P Freeman | Otley AC | 00:52:32 | ||
1283 | D Sedgewick | Steel City Striders RC | 00:52:32 | ||
1284 | D Young | Metros | 00:52:33 | ||
1285 | I Lilley | North Derbyshire RC | 00:52:33 | ||
1286 | R McAndrew | Chorley Harriers | 00:52:34 | ||
1287 | J Wallis | Woodford Green AC | 00:52:34 | ||
1288 | M Foster | Stragglers RC | 00:52:35 | ||
1289 | A Clover | Somer AC | 00:52:35 | ||
1290 | M Hayman | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:52:36 | ||
1291 | T Everitt | Eton Manor AC | 00:52:37 | ||
1292 | S Greenaway | St Albans Striders | 00:52:37 | ||
1293 | G Symes | Kippax & District Harriers | 00:52:38 | ||
1294 | S Harrison | Basildon AAC | 00:52:38 | ||
1295 | P Foster | Dulwich Runners | 00:52:39 | ||
1296 | S McKay | Crawley AC | 00:52:39 | ||
1297 | E Whelby | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 00:52:40 | ||
1298 | M Cowley | Bedford & County AC | 00:52:40 | ||
1299 | S Smith | Philips City Striders | 00:52:41 | ||
1300 | K Geldert | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 00:52:41 | ||
1301 | S France | Kimberworth Striders RC | 00:52:42 | ||
1302 | R Mackinnon | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:52:42 | ||
1303 | S Nicol | St Albans Striders | 00:52:43 | ||
1304 | I Mackett | Ashford AC | 00:52:44 | ||
1305 | M O'Halloran | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:52:44 | ||
1306 | M Hill | Gloucester AC | 00:52:44 | ||
1307 | S Parry | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:52:45 | ||
1308 | G Jessop | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:52:45 | ||
1309 | G Johnston | North Fylde AC | 00:52:45 | ||
1310 | C Elvy | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 00:52:46 | ||
1311 | J Fowell | Newark AC | 00:52:46 | ||
1312 | G Walker | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:52:46 | ||
1313 | D Herne | Chorley AC | 00:52:47 | ||
1314 | J Keeley | Dudley Kingswinford RFC | 00:52:47 | ||
1315 | D Reap | Hillingdon AC | 00:52:47 | ||
1316 | G Critchton | Liverpool Harriers | 00:52:48 | ||
1317 | S Green | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:52:48 | ||
1318 | P Bamford | Duke Street Road Running Club | 00:52:48 | ||
1319 | A James | Spectrum Striders | 00:52:49 | ||
1320 | H McCarron | North Derbyshire RC | 00:52:49 | ||
1321 | A Charman | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:52:49 | ||
1322 | David Pilbeam | Totton Running Club | 00:52:50 | ||
1323 | M Layzell | Ilford AC | 00:52:50 | ||
1324 | D Murfin | White Horse Harriers | 00:52:50 | ||
1325 | A Stainer | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | 00:52:51 | ||
1326 | A Wilkinson | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:52:51 | ||
1327 | R Baker | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:52:52 | ||
1328 | A Mansi | Hillingdon AC | 00:52:52 | ||
1329 | S Mayfield | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:52:53 | ||
1330 | I Coupland | Shrewsbury & District AC | 00:52:53 | ||
1331 | G Engwell | Chelmsford AC | 00:52:54 | ||
1332 | J Carter | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:52:54 | ||
1333 | D Caldwell | Rossendale AC | 00:52:55 | ||
1334 | J Charter | Stafford Harriers | 00:52:55 | ||
1335 | Mick Moorhouse | Matlock AC | 00:52:56 | ||
1336 | C Browne | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:52:56 | ||
1337 | Alan Peers | Spectrum Striders | 00:52:56 | ||
1338 | D Bowker | Royston Runners | 00:52:57 | ||
1339 | J Hutchinson | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:52:57 | ||
1340 | M Banks | Stragglers RC | 00:52:58 | ||
1341 | M Cockwill | Bideford AAC | 00:52:58 | ||
1342 | C Manuel | Ashford AC | 00:52:58 | ||
1343 | R Poole | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:52:59 | ||
1344 | R Dickie | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:52:59 | ||
1345 | T Morton | Congleton Harriers | 00:53:00 | ||
1346 | E Betts | Queens Park Harriers | 00:53:00 | ||
1347 | L Williams | Sphinx AC | 00:53:00 | ||
1348 | P Ellis | Ilkley Harriers | 00:53:01 | ||
1349 | K Chaddock | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:53:01 | ||
1350 | J Allard | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:53:02 | ||
1351 | Michael Williams | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:53:02 | ||
1352 | A Barnes | Bedford Harriers & AC | 00:53:03 | ||
1353 | K Campbell | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:53:03 | ||
1354 | F Fielding | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:53:03 | ||
1355 | B Webb | Building Research Station AC | 00:53:03 | ||
1356 | D Kelly | Barrow & Furness AC | 00:53:03 | ||
1357 | C Anderton | Stafford Harriers | 00:53:03 | ||
1358 | J Edwards | Bradford Airedale AC | 00:53:04 | ||
1359 | Ray Noke | Hardley Runners | 00:53:04 | ||
1360 | N Henderson | Alnwick Harriers | 00:53:04 | ||
1361 | G Jackson | Trent Park Trotters | 00:53:04 | ||
1362 | N Adams | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:53:04 | ||
1363 | J Smith | Mornington Chasers | 00:53:05 | ||
1364 | A Spence | Washington AC | 00:53:05 | ||
1365 | P Woodman | Ripley RC | 00:53:05 | ||
1366 | G Union | Sphinx AC | 00:53:05 | ||
1367 | P Branch | Yaxley Runners | 00:53:05 | ||
1368 | C Stringer | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:53:06 | ||
1369 | R Cleverley | Swindon Roadrunners | 00:53:06 | ||
1370 | M Cole | Blyth RC | 00:53:07 | ||
1371 | J Seiles | Whitby Heath AC | 00:53:07 | ||
1372 | B Vollentine | Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC | 00:53:08 | ||
1373 | R Pickersgill | Friskney & District Harriers | 00:53:08 | ||
1374 | L Morley | Royston Runners | 00:53:09 | ||
1375 | N Hoyle | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:53:09 | ||
1376 | G Christophers | Stopsley Striders | 00:53:10 | ||
1377 | S Piddock | Southampton City AC | 00:53:10 | ||
1378 | D Doe | Poole Runners | 00:53:11 | ||
1379 | S Murray | Saltwell Harriers | 00:53:11 | ||
1380 | B Dudley | Bicester Road Runners | 00:53:12 | ||
1381 | J Wingrove | Wigan Phoenix | 00:53:12 | ||
1382 | D McGrory | Grantham & District AC | 00:53:13 | ||
1383 | N Dickens | Holbeach AC | 00:53:14 | ||
1384 | P Barrett | Colchester Joggers Club | 00:53:14 | ||
1385 | M Ritchie | Beaumont Leys RC | 00:53:14 | ||
1386 | J Cockburn | Alnwick Harriers | 00:53:14 | ||
1387 | R Benjamin | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 00:53:15 | ||
1388 | S Oxley | Newark AC | 00:53:15 | ||
1389 | P Talbot | Hillingdon AC | 00:53:15 | ||
1390 | M Smith | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:53:16 | ||
1391 | A Lucas | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:53:16 | ||
1392 | R Hemming | Great Western Runners | 00:53:16 | ||
1393 | R Long | Serpentine Running Club | 00:53:17 | ||
1394 | J Ashton | Witney Road Runners | 00:53:17 | ||
1395 | D Paterson | Serpentine Running Club | 00:53:17 | ||
1396 | Matthew Sharp | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:53:18 | ||
1397 | M Butler | Beaumont Leys RC | 00:53:18 | ||
1398 | A Davison | Wreake Runners | 00:53:18 | ||
1399 | A Cox | Bideford AAC | 00:53:19 | ||
1400 | C Robson | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:53:19 | ||
1401 | D Frampton (jnr) | Metros | 00:53:19 | ||
1402 | Graham Linnell | Silson Joggers AC | 00:53:20 | ||
1403 | M Barratt | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:53:20 | ||
1404 | P Mylrea | Havering AC | 00:53:20 | ||
1405 | S Young | South Shields Harriers | 00:53:21 | ||
1406 | W Crawley | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | 00:53:21 | ||
1407 | D Bawden | St Edmunds Pacers | 00:53:21 | ||
1408 | I Morris | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:53:22 | ||
1409 | M Dellamore | Corby Town AAC | 00:53:22 | ||
1410 | J Ellis | Ilkley Harriers | 00:53:23 | ||
1411 | M Broadbent | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | 00:53:23 | ||
1412 | P Messenger | Ashford & District RRC | 00:53:24 | ||
1413 | M Sanderson | South Shields Harriers | 00:53:24 | ||
1414 | J Fairburn | Alnwick Harriers | 00:53:24 | ||
1415 | Terry Slade | Chichester Runners | 00:53:25 | ||
1416 | P Bullock | Oak Park Pacers | 00:53:25 | ||
1417 | D Smyth | Folkestone AC | 00:53:26 | ||
1418 | T Dutton | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:53:26 | ||
1419 | D Brown | Crook & District AC | 00:53:27 | ||
1420 | S Scheuber | Royston Runners | 00:53:27 | ||
1421 | P Alderscry | Wesham Road Runners | 00:53:28 | ||
1422 | P Clewlow | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:53:28 | ||
1423 | D Butcher | Wigan Phoenix | 00:53:29 | ||
1424 | S Goodlad | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:53:30 | ||
1425 | D Wheeler | Oxford City AC | 00:53:30 | ||
1426 | Dave West | Dulwich Runners | 00:53:31 | ||
1427 | D Jackson | Sinfin Joggers | 00:53:31 | ||
1428 | E Turner | Worksop HAC | 00:53:32 | ||
1429 | B Ramsay | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 00:53:32 | ||
1430 | I Mahoney | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:53:33 | ||
1431 | D Middleton | Newton Aycliffe AC | 00:53:33 | ||
1432 | A Flynn | GPT Harriers Liverpool | 00:53:34 | ||
1433 | P Greenwood | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:53:34 | ||
1434 | D Saunders | Ealing & Southall AC | 00:53:35 | ||
1435 | K Miles | GPT Beeston | 00:53:35 | ||
1436 | P Brown | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:53:36 | ||
1437 | R Lockie | Gosforth Harriers | 00:53:36 | ||
1438 | A Horlock | Barking Road Runners | 00:53:37 | ||
1439 | G Tolmie | Liverpool Running Club | 00:53:37 | ||
1440 | S Reynold | Deal Striders | 00:53:38 | ||
1441 | G Holder | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:53:38 | ||
1442 | C Davis | Bradford Airedale AC | 00:53:39 | ||
1443 | D Helps | Leigh Harriers | 00:53:39 | ||
1444 | B Boole | Sinfin Joggers | 00:53:40 | ||
1445 | I Short | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:53:41 | ||
1446 | A Fordham | Harborough AC | 00:53:41 | ||
1447 | P Tremain | Springfield Striders RC | 00:53:41 | ||
1448 | C Bailey-Wood | Dulwich Runners | 00:53:41 | ||
1449 | A Miller | Longwood Harriers | 00:53:41 | ||
1450 | G Dowson | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:53:41 | ||
1451 | M Jeffrey | Otley AC | 00:53:41 | ||
1452 | S Kelly | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:53:42 | ||
1453 | R King | Mornington Chasers | 00:53:42 | ||
1454 | M Brown | Blyth RC | 00:53:42 | ||
1455 | K Phillips | Springfields AC | 00:53:42 | ||
1456 | N Simpson | Mansfield RC | 00:53:42 | ||
1457 | P Chilton | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:53:42 | ||
1458 | C Ward | Torrington AAC | 00:53:42 | ||
1459 | P Comerie | Rolls-Royce Harriers | 00:53:43 | ||
1460 | A Couper | South West Road Runners | 00:53:43 | ||
1461 | J Ayton | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:53:43 | ||
1462 | M Bravin | North Derbyshire RC | 00:53:43 | ||
1463 | B Dale | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:53:43 | ||
1464 | J Gardener | Northbrook AC | 00:53:43 | ||
1465 | J Beck | Bexley Borough AC | 00:53:43 | ||
1466 | R Wallis | Folkestone AC | 00:53:44 | ||
1467 | P Collett | Manx Harriers | 00:53:44 | ||
1468 | G Hunter | Somer AC | 00:53:45 | ||
1469 | K Boyter | Ilkley Harriers | 00:53:45 | ||
1470 | D Hasleden | South West Road Runners | 00:53:46 | ||
1471 | A Rogers | Telford AC | 00:53:46 | ||
1472 | G Hardy | Witney Road Runners | 00:53:47 | ||
1473 | K Allan | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 00:53:47 | ||
1474 | D Denyer | Folkestone AC | 00:53:48 | ||
1475 | A Hartley | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:53:48 | ||
1476 | M Roberts | Sneyd Striders RC | 00:53:49 | ||
1477 | D Kitching | Blyth RC | 00:53:50 | ||
1478 | P Patterson | Peterlee Road Runners | 00:53:50 | ||
1479 | M Jellis | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:53:50 | ||
1480 | A Parry | Mandale AC | 00:53:50 | ||
1481 | F Bradley | Manchester & District Harriers | 00:53:50 | ||
1482 | D Starland | Duke Street Road Running Club | 00:53:50 | ||
1483 | C Neden | Manchester United Salford AC | 00:53:51 | ||
1484 | R Bennett | Chorley Harriers | 00:53:51 | ||
1485 | T Sutton | Deal Striders | 00:53:51 | ||
1486 | G Pyle | Swinton Jogfit | 00:53:51 | ||
1487 | C Holden | Chelmsford AC | 00:53:51 | ||
1488 | C Lamb | Mid Cheshire AC | 00:53:51 | ||
1489 | Andrew Softley | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:53:52 | ||
1490 | T Dykes | Congleton Harriers | 00:53:52 | ||
1491 | A Lintern | Crawley AC | 00:53:52 | ||
1492 | G Pearce | Lingfield Park AC | 00:53:52 | ||
1493 | A Millichope | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:53:52 | ||
1494 | R Sayer | Werrington Joggers | 00:53:52 | ||
1495 | R Jones | Totton Running Club | 00:53:53 | ||
1496 | M Hobden | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:53:53 | ||
1497 | R Wilson | Torrington AAC | 00:53:53 | ||
1498 | R Nile | Great Western Runners | 00:53:53 | ||
1499 | S Hutchinson | St Albans Striders | 00:53:53 | ||
1500 | M Chaplin | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:53:54 | ||
1501 | C O'Connor | Manchester United Salford AC | 00:53:54 | ||
1502 | S Padden | Heaton Harriers | 00:53:55 | ||
1503 | P Ley | Trent Park Trotters | 00:53:55 | ||
1504 | S Hutton | Tadworth AC | 00:53:56 | ||
1505 | A Card | Washington AC | 00:53:56 | ||
1506 | D McGilvray | Bexley Borough AC | 00:53:57 | ||
1507 | M Clack | Harlow RC | 00:53:57 | ||
1508 | N Bush | Biggleswade AC | 00:53:58 | ||
1509 | Andy Garnett | Spectrum Striders | 00:53:58 | ||
1510 | G Howarth | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:53:58 | ||
1511 | A Austin | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:53:58 | ||
1512 | S Birtles | South Liverpool AC | 00:53:59 | ||
1513 | M Davies | Silson Joggers AC | 00:53:59 | ||
1514 | T Forryan | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:53:59 | ||
1515 | S Watts | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 00:54:00 | ||
1516 | D Casson | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:54:00 | ||
1517 | T O'Gara | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:54:00 | ||
1518 | D M Smith | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:54:01 | ||
1519 | P Whitaker | Sinfin Joggers | 00:54:01 | ||
1520 | W Chidlow | Stafford Harriers | 00:54:01 | ||
1521 | D Ansell | Sheffield AC | 00:54:02 | ||
1522 | G Jackson | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:54:02 | ||
1523 | D Hill | J I Case AC | 00:54:02 | ||
1524 | Nigel Rothwell | Stragglers RC | 00:54:03 | ||
1525 | G Rodgers | Spectrum Striders | 00:54:03 | ||
1526 | R Brimage | Wallasey AC | 00:54:03 | ||
1527 | J Harrison | Eye Community Runners | 00:54:03 | ||
1528 | I Dale | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:54:04 | ||
1529 | P Shaw | Sheffield AC | 00:54:04 | ||
1530 | J Kenny | Springfields AC | 00:54:04 | ||
1531 | R Smyth | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:54:05 | ||
1532 | P Naldrett | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:54:05 | ||
1533 | R Macphie | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:54:05 | ||
1534 | A Green | Bradford Airedale AC | 00:54:06 | ||
1535 | D Carr | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 00:54:06 | ||
1536 | T Orrell | Chorley AC | 00:54:06 | ||
1537 | M Llinares | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:54:07 | ||
1538 | G Crack | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:54:07 | ||
1539 | P Koenig | St Albans Striders | 00:54:08 | ||
1540 | M Gaynor | Kimberworth Striders RC | 00:54:08 | ||
1541 | J Davies | Mid Cheshire AC | 00:54:08 | ||
1542 | S Hopkinson | Worksop HAC | 00:54:09 | ||
1543 | A Cadwallader | Sefton Harriers | 00:54:09 | ||
1544 | D Drummie | Holland Sports AC | 00:54:10 | ||
1545 | A Summers | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 00:54:10 | ||
1546 | S Bastow | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | 00:54:10 | ||
1547 | T Botcherby | Low Fell RC | 00:54:11 | ||
1548 | S McAllister | Holbeach AC | 00:54:11 | ||
1549 | M Tiller | Poole Runners | 00:54:11 | ||
1550 | J Solan | Springfield Striders RC | 00:54:12 | ||
1551 | R Durkin | Swindon Roadrunners | 00:54:12 | ||
1552 | C Finill | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:54:13 | ||
1553 | R Bellamy | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:54:13 | ||
1554 | Steven Hillman | Charnwood AC | 00:54:13 | ||
1555 | R Day | Bourne AC | 00:54:14 | ||
1556 | R Webb | Manx Harriers | 00:54:14 | ||
1557 | B Llewellyn | Serpentine Running Club | 00:54:15 | ||
1558 | J Budd | Hillingdon AC | 00:54:15 | ||
1559 | P Hutchinson | Biggleswade AC | 00:54:16 | ||
1560 | J Carrier | GPT Beeston | 00:54:16 | ||
1561 | D Wollacott | Stourbridge RC | 00:54:17 | ||
1562 | J Hughes | Swindon AC | 00:54:17 | ||
1563 | K Underwood | Trent Park Trotters | 00:54:18 | ||
1564 | A Rogers | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:54:18 | ||
1565 | I Cowie | Michelin AC | 00:54:19 | ||
1566 | A Humphries | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:54:20 | ||
1567 | J Thomas | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:54:21 | ||
1568 | C Hatwood | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:54:22 | ||
1569 | L Deakin | Hornsea Harriers | 00:54:23 | ||
1570 | J Abel | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:54:24 | ||
1571 | V Calver | Felixstowe Road Runners | 00:54:25 | ||
1572 | J Caswell | Claremont RR & AC | 00:54:26 | ||
1573 | K Williams | Worksop HAC | 00:54:27 | ||
1574 | M Wheeler | West End Runners | 00:54:27 | ||
1575 | J Mackerness | Luton United AC | 00:54:27 | ||
1576 | T Mullins | Stevenage & North Herts AC | 00:54:28 | ||
1577 | T Musson | Hardley Runners | 00:54:28 | ||
1578 | T Jackson | Leamington C and AC | 00:54:28 | ||
1579 | P Coy | Banbury Harriers AC | 00:54:29 | ||
1580 | W F Southgate | Rolls-Royce Harriers | 00:54:29 | ||
1581 | D Hanwell | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:54:30 | ||
1582 | S Thomas | Chorley Harriers | 00:54:30 | ||
1583 | R Winder | Hornsea Harriers | 00:54:30 | ||
1584 | P Gillham | Chorley Harriers | 00:54:31 | ||
1585 | D Brown | Metros | 00:54:31 | ||
1586 | Arthur Short | Grantham & District AC | 00:54:32 | ||
1587 | A Scrivens | Somer AC | 00:54:33 | ||
1588 | K Binney | Barnsley Dorothy Hyman AC | 00:54:34 | ||
1589 | B Lack | Biggleswade AC | 00:54:35 | ||
1590 | J Hepner | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 00:54:36 | ||
1591 | L Woodley | Tattenhall Harriers | 00:54:37 | ||
1592 | N Jerome | Silson Joggers AC | 00:54:38 | ||
1593 | M Taylor | Alnwick Harriers | 00:54:39 | ||
1594 | D Long | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:54:39 | ||
1595 | A Majoud | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:54:39 | ||
1596 | M Jones | Peninsula AC | 00:54:39 | ||
1597 | M Towersey | Tadworth AC | 00:54:39 | ||
1598 | A Glen | GPT Harriers Liverpool | 00:54:40 | ||
1599 | D Burden | Garden City Joggers | 00:54:40 | ||
1600 | M Watson | Bicester Road Runners | 00:54:40 | ||
1601 | G Morley | Rowntree's AC | 00:54:40 | ||
1602 | I Ross | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:54:41 | ||
1603 | A Sugden | Otley AC | 00:54:41 | ||
1604 | J Harrod | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:54:42 | ||
1605 | N Thompson | Stockport Harriers | 00:54:42 | ||
1606 | M Thornton | Philips City Striders | 00:54:42 | ||
1607 | M Sears | Felixstowe Road Runners | 00:54:43 | ||
1608 | P Moran | Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC | 00:54:43 | ||
1609 | J Bebbington | Liverpool Running Club | 00:54:43 | ||
1610 | D Wright | Chelmsford AC | 00:54:44 | ||
1611 | M Manners | Serpentine Running Club | 00:54:44 | ||
1612 | M Duggan | Alvis RC | 00:54:45 | ||
1613 | S Bailey | Manchester & District Harriers | 00:54:45 | ||
1614 | D Ryder | Ford Halewood AC | 00:54:46 | ||
1615 | R Hann | Folkestone AC | 00:54:46 | ||
1616 | D Taylor | Newark AC | 00:54:47 | ||
1617 | J McDonald | Chorley Harriers | 00:54:47 | ||
1618 | A Kay | Charnwood AC | 00:54:48 | ||
1619 | G Mills | Bradford Airedale AC | 00:54:48 | ||
1620 | A Lane | Dudley Kingswinford RFC | 00:54:49 | ||
1621 | D Beeston | Stafford Harriers | 00:54:50 | ||
1622 | P Viveash | Stragglers RC | 00:54:50 | ||
1623 | P Atkins | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:54:51 | ||
1624 | K Gofton | Rugeley & District AC | 00:54:51 | ||
1625 | B Henderson | South Shields Harriers | 00:54:52 | ||
1626 | R Canvin | Bedford Harriers & AC | 00:54:53 | ||
1627 | L Bradford | Deal Striders | 00:54:53 | ||
1628 | R Newson | Dartford Harriers | 00:54:53 | ||
1629 | G Young | Blyth RC | 00:54:54 | ||
1630 | P Mills | Mid Cheshire AC | 00:54:54 | ||
1631 | P Mathieson | York Priory St. Panthers | 00:54:55 | ||
1632 | J Singleton | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:54:55 | ||
1633 | J Stevens | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:54:56 | ||
1634 | A Wills | Torrington AAC | 00:54:56 | ||
1635 | G Duester | Witney Road Runners | 00:54:57 | ||
1636 | G Bell | Kippax & District Harriers | 00:54:57 | ||
1637 | S Owen | Philips City Striders | 00:54:58 | ||
1638 | M Green | Harborough AC | 00:54:58 | ||
1639 | P Linturn | Bracknell AC | 00:54:59 | ||
1640 | K Reed | Erme Valley Harriers | 00:54:59 | ||
1641 | R Allen | Wreake Runners | 00:55:00 | ||
1642 | D Kukainis | Banbury Harriers AC | 00:55:00 | ||
1643 | S Froude | Otley AC | 00:55:01 | ||
1644 | A Cottam | Vauxhall MRC | 00:55:01 | ||
1645 | D McKenna | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:55:01 | ||
1646 | A Ridgeway | Charnwood AC | 00:55:02 | ||
1647 | P Young | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | 00:55:02 | ||
1648 | M Cross | North Derbyshire RC | 00:55:03 | ||
1649 | G Roe | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:55:03 | ||
1650 | C Arch | Swindon AC | 00:55:04 | ||
1651 | Andrew Reid | Stopsley Striders | 00:55:04 | ||
1652 | D P Smith | Bradford Airedale AC | 00:55:05 | ||
1653 | I Christie | Maidenhead AC | 00:55:05 | ||
1654 | M Pearce | Swindon Roadrunners | 00:55:06 | ||
1655 | E Kettle | Mid Cheshire AC | 00:55:06 | ||
1656 | N Starkey | Whitby Heath AC | 00:55:07 | ||
1657 | Martyn McHale | Redhill Road Runners | 00:55:07 | ||
1658 | D Cooper | Alnwick Harriers | 00:55:08 | ||
1659 | P Rogers | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:55:08 | ||
1660 | S Cole | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:55:09 | ||
1661 | R Horn | Banbury Harriers AC | 00:55:09 | ||
1662 | M Coles | Skyrac AC | 00:55:09 | ||
1663 | I Fisher | Grantham & District AC | 00:55:09 | ||
1664 | E Mannion | GPT Harriers Liverpool | 00:55:09 | ||
1665 | R Humphreys | Silson Joggers AC | 00:55:10 | ||
1666 | J Collins | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:55:10 | ||
1667 | D Coates | Silson Joggers AC | 00:55:10 | ||
1668 | A Matthews | South West Road Runners | 00:55:10 | ||
1669 | M Blackburn | Liverpool Running Club | 00:55:10 | ||
1670 | M Judge | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:55:11 | ||
1671 | M Cruikshank | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:55:11 | ||
1672 | J Jones | Shrewsbury & District AC | 00:55:11 | ||
1673 | D Blackburn | Dudley Kingswinford RFC | 00:55:11 | ||
1674 | S Woolcock | Colchester Joggers Club | 00:55:12 | ||
1675 | M Ennis | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:55:12 | ||
1676 | J Pope | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 00:55:12 | ||
1677 | M Pennington | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:55:12 | ||
1678 | D Smith | Deal Striders | 00:55:13 | ||
1679 | Ian Sesnan | Dulwich Runners | 00:55:13 | ||
1680 | T Barton | Spectrum Striders | 00:55:14 | ||
1681 | M Webb | Ilford AC | 00:55:15 | ||
1682 | B Howbrook | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:55:15 | ||
1683 | C Fletcher | Charnwood AC | 00:55:16 | ||
1684 | D Bullers | Wreake Runners | 00:55:16 | ||
1685 | R Gibbon | Peterlee Road Runners | 00:55:17 | ||
1686 | A Blacker | Barnet & District AC | 00:55:17 | ||
1687 | F Robinson | Barnet & District AC | 00:55:18 | ||
1688 | M Plowman | Silson Joggers AC | 00:55:18 | ||
1689 | P Bates | Mid Cheshire AC | 00:55:18 | ||
1690 | P Saywood | South West Road Runners | 00:55:19 | ||
1691 | B Riley | Spectrum Striders | 00:55:19 | ||
1692 | M Spelman | Mansfield RC | 00:55:20 | ||
1693 | Andy A Tuttle | Newbury AC | 00:55:20 | ||
1694 | M Chandler | Oak Park Pacers | 00:55:21 | ||
1695 | B Healey | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 00:55:21 | ||
1696 | S Tyler | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:55:22 | ||
1697 | S Peel | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:55:22 | ||
1698 | C Burke | Yaxley Runners | 00:55:23 | ||
1699 | John Horton | Newquay & Par AC | 00:55:23 | ||
1700 | S Preston | Shildon Running & AC | 00:55:23 | ||
1701 | D Alsop | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:55:23 | ||
1702 | D Coppell | Liverpool Running Club | 00:55:24 | ||
1703 | M Davis | Sphinx AC | 00:55:24 | ||
1704 | S Sheard | Royal Navy AC | 00:55:24 | ||
1705 | R Allum | Newbury AC | 00:55:25 | ||
1706 | M Mallen | Crook & District AC | 00:55:25 | ||
1707 | A Rose | Maidenhead AC | 00:55:25 | ||
1708 | J Connor | Ilkley Harriers | 00:55:26 | ||
1709 | T Redford | Grantham & District AC | 00:55:26 | ||
1710 | K Clarke | North Derbyshire RC | 00:55:27 | ||
1711 | H Norman | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 00:55:27 | ||
1712 | M Collingwood | Askern District RC | 00:55:28 | ||
1713 | B Gibson | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 00:55:28 | ||
1714 | J Penn | J I Case AC | 00:55:29 | ||
1715 | Peter McLaughlin | Pitsea RC | 00:55:30 | ||
1716 | J Sharrock | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:55:30 | ||
1717 | K Mahon | Beaumont Leys RC | 00:55:31 | ||
1718 | C Bowler | Stopsley Striders | 00:55:32 | ||
1719 | T Cann | Huncote Harriers & AC | 00:55:32 | ||
1720 | A Arridge | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:55:33 | ||
1721 | B Johnson | Holbeach AC | 00:55:33 | ||
1722 | S Collins | Stourbridge RC | 00:55:34 | ||
1723 | John Hart | Loughton AC | 00:55:34 | ||
1724 | A Bass | Northbrook AC | 00:55:35 | ||
1725 | T Trembirth | Erewash Valley RC | 00:55:35 | ||
1726 | L Dobie | Ford Halewood AC | 00:55:36 | ||
1727 | S Arnold | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:55:36 | ||
1728 | M Gilding | West End Runners | 00:55:37 | ||
1729 | J Graney | J I Case AC | 00:55:38 | ||
1730 | B Turnley | GPT Harriers Liverpool | 00:55:38 | ||
1731 | C Giblin | South Liverpool AC | 00:55:38 | ||
1732 | N Alford | Bridgnorth AC | 00:55:39 | ||
1733 | P Price | Whitby Heath AC | 00:55:40 | ||
1734 | W Burns | GEC Avionics | 00:55:41 | ||
1735 | A Duncan | South Liverpool AC | 00:55:41 | ||
1736 | G Hill | Stourbridge RC | 00:55:42 | ||
1737 | B Taylor | Lingfield Park AC | 00:55:43 | ||
1738 | A Brodie | Medway AC | 00:55:43 | ||
1739 | R Sayer | Alton Joggers AC | 00:55:44 | ||
1740 | M Green | Queens Park Harriers | 00:55:44 | ||
1741 | N Rose | Maidenhead AC | 00:55:45 | ||
1742 | M Horner | Dorking St Paul's AC | 00:55:45 | ||
1743 | A Hemmins | Swindon Roadrunners | 00:55:46 | ||
1744 | A Meadow | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:55:47 | ||
1745 | P Jenkins | Stourbridge RC | 00:55:47 | ||
1746 | Neil Shuttleworth | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:55:47 | ||
1747 | T Meheran | Gloucester AC | 00:55:48 | ||
1748 | D Davis | Queens Park Harriers | 00:55:48 | ||
1749 | A Fox | Metros | 00:55:49 | ||
1750 | G Horne | Bedford Harriers & AC | 00:55:50 | ||
1751 | Steve Roberts | Leamington C and AC | 00:55:50 | ||
1752 | R Jones | Barrow & Furness AC | 00:55:51 | ||
1753 | W Buckley | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:55:51 | ||
1754 | D Edwards | Garden City Joggers | 00:55:52 | ||
1755 | R Haigh | Ilkley Harriers | 00:55:52 | ||
1756 | P Morrison | Forbanks AC | 00:55:53 | ||
1757 | M Jones | Stafford Harriers | 00:55:53 | ||
1758 | Pat Rooney | Kimberworth Striders RC | 00:55:54 | ||
1759 | C Roome | Metros | 00:55:54 | ||
1760 | G Wiggins | St Albans Striders | 00:55:55 | ||
1761 | B Cherry | Huncote Harriers & AC | 00:55:55 | ||
1762 | John Ellerby | Grantham & District AC | 00:55:56 | ||
1763 | G Panesar | Maidenhead AC | 00:55:56 | ||
1764 | N Barton | Newark AC | 00:55:57 | ||
1765 | B French | Newark AC | 00:55:57 | ||
1766 | J Davies | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:55:58 | ||
1767 | M Dorricott | Ford Halewood AC | 00:55:58 | ||
1768 | D McElhenny | Hardley Runners | 00:55:59 | ||
1769 | Terry Burke | Metros | 00:55:59 | ||
1770 | J McLellan | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:56:00 | ||
1771 | D Taylor | Tattenhall Harriers | 00:56:00 | ||
1772 | S Churchill | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 00:56:01 | ||
1773 | P Richards | Ripley RC | 00:56:01 | ||
1774 | G Dobson | Newmarket Joggers | 00:56:02 | ||
1775 | J Legget | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:56:02 | ||
1776 | J Harper | Charnwood AC | 00:56:02 | ||
1777 | J Boardman | Chorley Harriers | 00:56:03 | ||
1778 | G Lawson | Manchester & District Harriers | 00:56:03 | ||
1779 | M Hodgson | GPT Beeston | 00:56:04 | ||
1780 | B Lloyd | Telford AC | 00:56:04 | ||
1781 | P Rowlands | Dudley Kingswinford RFC | 00:56:05 | ||
1782 | P Tolley | Burton AC | 00:56:05 | ||
1783 | B Main | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:56:05 | ||
1784 | R Chew | Wesham Road Runners | 00:56:06 | ||
1785 | G Nuttall | Wesham Road Runners | 00:56:06 | ||
1786 | S Galloway | Biggleswade AC | 00:56:07 | ||
1787 | N Paddon | Bideford AAC | 00:56:07 | ||
1788 | B Ellis | Witney Road Runners | 00:56:08 | ||
1789 | S Cummings | Queens Park Harriers | 00:56:08 | ||
1790 | B Bowers | March AC | 00:56:09 | ||
1791 | Kev Wright | Springfield Striders RC | 00:56:09 | ||
1792 | M Starr | Wreake Runners | 00:56:10 | ||
1793 | L Coless | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:56:10 | ||
1794 | M Bennett | Great Western Runners | 00:56:11 | ||
1795 | E Campbell | Pitsea RC | 00:56:12 | ||
1796 | J Brunton | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:56:12 | ||
1797 | M Barnes | Sinfin Joggers | 00:56:13 | ||
1798 | K Shawcroft | Ripley RC | 00:56:14 | ||
1799 | K Haworth | Stragglers RC | 00:56:15 | ||
1800 | R Boddice | Burton AC | 00:56:15 | ||
1801 | H Anderson | Dartford Harriers | 00:56:16 | ||
1802 | N Golledge | Forbanks AC | 00:56:17 | ||
1803 | I Carr | GEC Harriers | 00:56:17 | ||
1804 | E Morley | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 00:56:19 | ||
1805 | B Imber | Dulwich Runners | 00:56:20 | ||
1806 | J Loughran | Gosforth Harriers | 00:56:20 | ||
1807 | S Dalton | West End Runners | 00:56:21 | ||
1808 | L Morgan | Philips City Striders | 00:56:22 | ||
1809 | R Gill | Werrington Joggers | 00:56:22 | ||
1810 | J Danks | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:56:23 | ||
1811 | B Ward | Stopsley Striders | 00:56:24 | ||
1812 | J Pitt | Trent Park Trotters | 00:56:25 | ||
1813 | A Mundy | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:56:25 | ||
1814 | J Burnside | Newton Aycliffe AC | 00:56:26 | ||
1815 | V Martin | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 00:56:27 | ||
1816 | C Abery | Chesham Harriers | 00:56:28 | ||
1817 | O McCarrell | South Shields Harriers | 00:56:28 | ||
1818 | P Bosomworth | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:56:28 | ||
1819 | T Simms | Sneyd Striders RC | 00:56:29 | ||
1820 | M Todd | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:56:29 | ||
1821 | P Sanders | Wilmslow AC | 00:56:30 | ||
1822 | D Mulkern | Chesham Harriers | 00:56:30 | ||
1823 | C Jones | Manchester United Salford AC | 00:56:30 | ||
1824 | K Sumner | Sneyd Striders RC | 00:56:31 | ||
1825 | A Bywater | Stourbridge RC | 00:56:31 | ||
1826 | C Clarke | Biggleswade AC | 00:56:32 | ||
1827 | P Reeve | Stevenage & North Herts AC | 00:56:32 | ||
1828 | L Richardson | Ilford AC | 00:56:33 | ||
1829 | P Lonsdale | Wallasey AC | 00:56:33 | ||
1830 | R Lawrence | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 00:56:33 | ||
1831 | D Bird | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:56:34 | ||
1832 | J Scrivens | Garden City Joggers | 00:56:34 | ||
1833 | G Meakins | Mornington Chasers | 00:56:35 | ||
1834 | D Nicholson | Helsby RC | 00:56:36 | ||
1835 | A Gordon | Kimberworth Striders RC | 00:56:37 | ||
1836 | B Burnett | Spectrum Striders | 00:56:38 | ||
1837 | T Wellard | Walthamstow AC | 00:56:39 | ||
1838 | L Howick | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | 00:56:40 | ||
1839 | S Cockerham | Ilkley Harriers | 00:56:40 | ||
1840 | G Maskell | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | 00:56:41 | ||
1841 | D Owens | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:56:42 | ||
1842 | J Harvey | Alton Joggers AC | 00:56:43 | ||
1843 | I Peak | Holbeach AC | 00:56:44 | ||
1844 | J Turton | Colchester Joggers Club | 00:56:45 | ||
1845 | P Stephenson | Queens Park Harriers | 00:56:46 | ||
1846 | I Mackerness | Luton United AC | 00:56:47 | ||
1847 | A Middlemas | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | 00:56:49 | ||
1848 | A Boulton | Oak Park Pacers | 00:56:49 | ||
1849 | E Preston | Eye Community Runners | 00:56:50 | ||
1850 | R Bailey | Barnet & District AC | 00:56:51 | ||
1851 | J French | Sphinx AC | 00:56:51 | ||
1852 | J Burke | Bridgnorth AC | 00:56:52 | ||
1853 | G Stuart | Rolls-Royce Harriers | 00:56:53 | ||
1854 | R Ainsley | Felixstowe Road Runners | 00:56:54 | ||
1855 | A Purdham | Crook & District AC | 00:56:55 | ||
1856 | B Usher | Washington AC | 00:56:56 | ||
1857 | A Robinson | Helsby RC | 00:56:57 | ||
1858 | J M Crawford | Peterlee Road Runners | 00:56:58 | ||
1859 | G Groom | Sinfin Joggers | 00:56:59 | ||
1860 | J O'Donnell | GPT Beeston | 00:57:00 | ||
1861 | M Johnson | Ripley RC | 00:57:02 | ||
1862 | R Toogood | Hornsea Harriers | 00:57:03 | ||
1863 | N Howes | Chichester Runners | 00:57:05 | ||
1864 | C Brown | Erewash Valley RC | 00:57:06 | ||
1865 | B Fletcher | Durham City Harriers | 00:57:07 | ||
1866 | S Hodges | Ashford & District RRC | 00:57:08 | ||
1867 | G Christie | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:57:09 | ||
1868 | J Ryan | GPT Harriers Liverpool | 00:57:10 | ||
1869 | A Jones | Rolls-Royce Harriers | 00:57:11 | ||
1870 | G Phillips | Bracknell AC | 00:57:12 | ||
1871 | P Williams | Thorney Running Club | 00:57:12 | ||
1872 | T Powell | Mid Cheshire AC | 00:57:13 | ||
1873 | R Bell | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:57:14 | ||
1874 | B Penswick | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | 00:57:15 | ||
1875 | D Benjamin | Queens Park Harriers | 00:57:16 | ||
1876 | R Boardman | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:57:17 | ||
1877 | Eddie Murray | Chorley AC | 00:57:18 | ||
1878 | C Rogers | South Liverpool AC | 00:57:18 | ||
1879 | Donald Sinclair | Pitsea RC | 00:57:19 | ||
1880 | J Thorp | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:57:19 | ||
1881 | T King | Gloucester AC | 00:57:20 | ||
1882 | W Arbury | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:57:20 | ||
1883 | John Peake | White Horse Harriers | 00:57:21 | ||
1884 | P Low | West End Runners | 00:57:21 | ||
1885 | D Matthews | Shildon Running & AC | 00:57:22 | ||
1886 | S Wilson | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:57:22 | ||
1887 | P Adam | Biggleswade AC | 00:57:23 | ||
1888 | N Costello | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:57:23 | ||
1889 | C Loughlin | Tattenhall Harriers | 00:57:24 | ||
1890 | N Cozens | Oak Park Pacers | 00:57:24 | ||
1891 | L O'Connor | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:57:25 | ||
1892 | J Galbraith | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:57:25 | ||
1893 | J Churchill | Manchester & District Harriers | 00:57:26 | ||
1894 | B Hull | Claremont RR & AC | 00:57:26 | ||
1895 | R Steele | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:57:27 | ||
1896 | R Attwood | Walthamstow AC | 00:57:27 | ||
1897 | R Sales | Lingfield Park AC | 00:57:28 | ||
1898 | A Weetman | Shelton Striders | 00:57:28 | ||
1899 | J Williams | Claremont RR & AC | 00:57:29 | ||
1900 | G Pugh | Harlow RC | 00:57:33 | ||
1901 | C Morton | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:57:33 | ||
1902 | Alex Montgomery | Leamington C and AC | 00:57:34 | ||
1903 | A Thompson | Washington AC | 00:57:35 | ||
1904 | D Bolam | Heaton Harriers | 00:57:35 | ||
1905 | A Higgins | Claremont RR & AC | 00:57:36 | ||
1906 | Steve Ingham | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:57:37 | ||
1907 | A Dent | Eye Community Runners | 00:57:38 | ||
1908 | P Pierce | Wreake Runners | 00:57:39 | ||
1909 | D Pressley | South West Road Runners | 00:57:40 | ||
1910 | G Davies | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:57:41 | ||
1911 | A Clark | Corby Town AAC | 00:57:42 | ||
1912 | L Chambers | Mansfield RC | 00:57:42 | ||
1913 | A Dean | Harlow RC | 00:57:43 | ||
1914 | T Wilson | Hillingdon AC | 00:57:43 | ||
1915 | L Alley | Swindon Roadrunners | 00:57:44 | ||
1916 | C Thompson | Forbanks AC | 00:57:45 | ||
1917 | G Fenton | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:57:46 | ||
1918 | C Barrett | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:57:46 | ||
1919 | C Goss | Sinfin Joggers | 00:57:47 | ||
1920 | K Robertson | Ford Halewood AC | 00:57:47 | ||
1921 | T Dabble | Sphinx AC | 00:57:48 | ||
1922 | W Beese | Tadworth AC | 00:57:48 | ||
1923 | R Graham | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 00:57:49 | ||
1924 | P Jones | Telford AC | 00:57:49 | ||
1925 | R Woodrow | Wilmslow AC | 00:57:50 | ||
1926 | G Dennis | Pitsea RC | 00:57:51 | ||
1927 | S Watts | Felixstowe Road Runners | 00:57:53 | ||
1928 | D Reid | Harborough AC | 00:57:54 | ||
1929 | K Busby | Wreake Runners | 00:57:55 | ||
1930 | S Stewart | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 00:57:55 | ||
1931 | K Pollard | Stopsley Striders | 00:57:56 | ||
1932 | P Sewell | Chesterfield & District AC | 00:57:57 | ||
1933 | C Rowberry | Hereford Couriers RC | 00:57:57 | ||
1934 | P Render | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 00:57:58 | ||
1935 | A Hare | Loftus AC | 00:57:59 | ||
1936 | J Swift | Chorley AC | 00:58:00 | ||
1937 | J Haynes | Totton Running Club | 00:58:01 | ||
1938 | D Green | Forbanks AC | 00:58:01 | ||
1939 | N Welland | Sphinx AC | 00:58:02 | ||
1940 | A Heath | Stafford Harriers | 00:58:03 | ||
1941 | S Hay | St Albans Striders | 00:58:04 | ||
1942 | B Barnaby | St Albans Striders | 00:58:05 | ||
1943 | P Purdue | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 00:58:06 | ||
1944 | N Hampton | Pitsea RC | 00:58:07 | ||
1945 | A Farr | Congleton Harriers | 00:58:08 | ||
1946 | D Campbell | Congleton Harriers | 00:58:09 | ||
1947 | A Burke | Leigh Harriers | 00:58:10 | ||
1948 | D O'Leary | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:58:11 | ||
1949 | A Stallabrass | Duke Street Road Running Club | 00:58:11 | ||
1950 | K Wright | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:58:12 | ||
1951 | R Anderson | Low Fell RC | 00:58:12 | ||
1952 | C Tate | Peterlee Road Runners | 00:58:13 | ||
1953 | D Rayner | Kippax & District Harriers | 00:58:13 | ||
1954 | I Cresswell | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:58:14 | ||
1955 | W Thompson | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:58:14 | ||
1956 | R Sammons | Sphinx AC | 00:58:15 | ||
1957 | P Strong | Barnet & District AC | 00:58:16 | ||
1958 | M Hamilton | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:58:17 | ||
1959 | D Regan | Liverpool Running Club | 00:58:18 | ||
1960 | M Smith | Colchester Joggers Club | 00:58:19 | ||
1961 | O Little | Beaumont Leys RC | 00:58:20 | ||
1962 | R Ashton | Swindon Roadrunners | 00:58:21 | ||
1963 | K Seaton | Holbeach AC | 00:58:22 | ||
1964 | M Salter | South West Road Runners | 00:58:23 | ||
1965 | R Sissons | Rugeley & District AC | 00:58:24 | ||
1966 | M Smallwood | Oak Park Pacers | 00:58:26 | ||
1967 | J Stoker | Luton United AC | 00:58:27 | ||
1968 | D Blackwell | Dartford Harriers | 00:58:28 | ||
1969 | P Thompson | Duke Street Road Running Club | 00:58:30 | ||
1970 | A Jeffery | Hardley Runners | 00:58:30 | ||
1971 | S Nightingale | Yaxley Runners | 00:58:32 | ||
1972 | Ian Cousins | Stopsley Striders | 00:58:33 | ||
1973 | S Evans | Leigh Harriers | 00:58:34 | ||
1974 | L Roberts | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:58:35 | ||
1975 | I Blair | Torrington AAC | 00:58:36 | ||
1976 | G Southcott | South West Road Runners | 00:58:36 | ||
1977 | M Penn | J I Case AC | 00:58:37 | ||
1978 | N Fereday | Dudley Kingswinford RFC | 00:58:37 | ||
1979 | C Penn | Stragglers RC | 00:58:38 | ||
1980 | A Lawrence | Forbanks AC | 00:58:38 | ||
1981 | I Mead | Bicester Road Runners | 00:58:39 | ||
1982 | S Button | Stevenage & North Herts AC | 00:58:39 | ||
1983 | P Chappel | Ilkley Harriers | 00:58:40 | ||
1984 | D Weedon | West End Runners | 00:58:41 | ||
1985 | P Summers | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 00:58:42 | ||
1986 | P Dunn | Bicester Road Runners | 00:58:43 | ||
1987 | S King | Colchester Joggers Club | 00:58:44 | ||
1988 | J Padgett | J I Case AC | 00:58:45 | ||
1989 | B Spicer | Lingfield Park AC | 00:58:46 | ||
1990 | Dave Debnam | Stopsley Striders | 00:58:46 | ||
1991 | Rob Sannwald | Dudley Kingswinford RFC | 00:58:47 | ||
1992 | L Jacobs | Newbury AC | 00:58:47 | ||
1993 | G Hull | Bourne AC | 00:58:48 | ||
1994 | A Marrs | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 00:58:48 | ||
1995 | R Laverick | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:58:49 | ||
1996 | D Booth | Kimberworth Striders RC | 00:58:49 | ||
1997 | R Beedell | Chesham Harriers | 00:58:50 | ||
1998 | D Darnell | East London Runners | 00:58:50 | ||
1999 | A Imeson | Tadworth AC | 00:58:51 | ||
2000 | G Perrens | Northbrook AC | 00:58:52 | ||
2001 | P McQuillen | Barking Road Runners | 00:58:52 | ||
2002 | A Sherren | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:58:53 | ||
2003 | J Parr | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:58:55 | ||
2004 | G Pullen | Holland Sports AC | 00:58:55 | ||
2005 | A Dwight | Eye Community Runners | 00:58:56 | ||
2006 | B Sampson | Wreake Runners | 00:58:57 | ||
2007 | C Bailey | Silson Joggers AC | 00:58:57 | ||
2008 | S Wignall | Helsby RC | 00:58:58 | ||
2009 | G Smith | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:58:59 | ||
2010 | B Moore | Thurrock Harriers | 00:59:00 | ||
2011 | D Newberry | Lingfield Park AC | 00:59:01 | ||
2012 | M Pearce | Saltwell Harriers | 00:59:03 | ||
2013 | M Crabb | Witney Road Runners | 00:59:04 | ||
2014 | A Dickman | Springfields AC | 00:59:06 | ||
2015 | K Begley | Whitby Heath AC | 00:59:07 | ||
2016 | D Bird | Hertford & Ware AC | 00:59:08 | ||
2017 | J Hurford | Dulwich Runners | 00:59:09 | ||
2018 | R Glover | Biggleswade AC | 00:59:10 | ||
2019 | B Brown | Durham City Harriers | 00:59:11 | ||
2020 | B Osbourne | Eye Community Runners | 00:59:13 | ||
2021 | I Macdougall | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:59:14 | ||
2022 | F Grant | Rugeley & District AC | 00:59:15 | ||
2023 | M Fillery | Mornington Chasers | 00:59:16 | ||
2024 | K Dillon | Manchester & District Harriers | 00:59:17 | ||
2025 | S Harper | Sphinx AC | 00:59:18 | ||
2026 | W Farrow | Bridgnorth AC | 00:59:19 | ||
2027 | P Hellawell | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:59:20 | ||
2028 | T Emmery | Dagenham 88 Joggers | 00:59:21 | ||
2029 | M Wall | White Horse Harriers | 00:59:22 | ||
2030 | D Hobden | Philips City Striders | 00:59:24 | ||
2031 | Phil Davies | Stragglers RC | 00:59:24 | ||
2032 | A Parkin | Crowborough AC | 00:59:25 | ||
2033 | R Dent | GEC Harriers | 00:59:25 | ||
2034 | R Marland | Rugeley & District AC | 00:59:26 | ||
2035 | M Hill | J I Case AC | 00:59:27 | ||
2036 | R Wedlock | Stafford Harriers | 00:59:27 | ||
2037 | S Morris | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:59:28 | ||
2038 | O Phipps | Barking Road Runners | 00:59:29 | ||
2039 | D Hutchings | Hardley Runners | 00:59:30 | ||
2040 | D Bonsor | Ripley RC | 00:59:31 | ||
2041 | C Macartney | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:59:32 | ||
2042 | A Burns | Kippax & District Harriers | 00:59:34 | ||
2043 | M Pembroke | Wallasey AC | 00:59:35 | ||
2044 | P Shipman | GEC Harriers | 00:59:36 | ||
2045 | D Chamberlain | Holbeach AC | 00:59:37 | ||
2046 | A Ritchie | Claremont RR & AC | 00:59:39 | ||
2047 | J Rawlings | Stamford & Deeping AC | 00:59:40 | ||
2048 | Roger Richardson | Werrington Joggers | 00:59:41 | ||
2049 | D Edgar | Low Fell RC | 00:59:42 | ||
2050 | G Cipriano | Yaxley Runners | 00:59:43 | ||
2051 | S Grice | Sutton Harriers | 00:59:44 | ||
2052 | T Lorkin | Erewash Valley RC | 00:59:46 | ||
2053 | M Hensey | Eye Community Runners | 00:59:47 | ||
2054 | V Batten | Harlow RC | 00:59:49 | ||
2055 | D Gordon | Shildon Running & AC | 00:59:50 | ||
2056 | J Davis | Garden City Joggers | 00:59:52 | ||
2057 | M Houldin | Whitby Heath AC | 00:59:54 | ||
2058 | R Reed | Ashford & District RRC | 00:59:55 | ||
2059 | P Harrison | Preston AC | 00:59:56 | ||
2060 | T Jameson | University of East Anglia | 00:59:57 | ||
2061 | P Croucher | Alton Joggers AC | 01:00:02 | ||
2062 | E Ward | Stafford Harriers | 01:00:06 | ||
2063 | A Davidson | Haslemere Border AC | 01:00:09 | ||
2064 | S Wright | Huncote Harriers & AC | 01:00:09 | ||
2065 | D Hunter | Werrington Joggers | 01:00:10 | ||
2066 | O Rayton | Red Rose Road Runners | 01:00:10 | ||
2067 | T Hickman | Dudley Kingswinford RFC | 01:00:12 | ||
2068 | S Wood | York Priory St. Panthers | 01:00:13 | ||
2069 | M Stores | Manchester & District Harriers | 01:00:13 | ||
2070 | S Hawes | West Bromwich Harriers | 01:00:14 | ||
2071 | D Robins | Bridlington Road Runners | 01:00:17 | ||
2072 | K Burns | Stevenage & North Herts AC | 01:00:18 | ||
2073 | J Stanley | Garden City Joggers | 01:00:19 | ||
2074 | A Spiers | Friskney & District Harriers | 01:00:20 | ||
2075 | S Mason | Totton Running Club | 01:00:21 | ||
2076 | K Hewitt | Chesapeake Road Runners | 01:00:24 | ||
2077 | J Peniket | West Bromwich Harriers | 01:00:33 | ||
2078 | J Pendleton | Southport Waterloo AC | 01:00:33 | ||
2079 | R Veall | J I Case AC | 01:00:36 | ||
2080 | M Richards | Erewash Valley RC | 01:00:38 | ||
2081 | I Corbet | Northbrook AC | 01:00:41 | ||
2082 | B Lynch | Holland Sports AC | 01:00:43 | ||
2083 | B Madelin | Goodyear RR | 01:00:44 | ||
2084 | A Wright | Redhill Road Runners | 01:00:46 | ||
2085 | M Heath | Bicester Road Runners | 01:00:54 | ||
2086 | L Smith | Peterlee Road Runners | 01:00:56 | ||
2087 | N Ibbotson | Kippax & District Harriers | 01:00:58 | ||
2088 | J Toms | Eye Community Runners | 01:00:58 | ||
2089 | D Sexton | Tadworth AC | 01:01:01 | ||
2090 | R Fryer | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:01:02 | ||
2091 | Martin Bates | Wesham Road Runners | 01:01:02 | ||
2092 | P Larkin | Ashford AC | 01:01:02 | ||
2093 | E Enright | Friskney & District Harriers | 01:01:04 | ||
2094 | C Giddis | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 01:01:04 | ||
2095 | T Allen | Garden City Joggers | 01:01:05 | ||
2096 | R Carver | Philips City Striders | 01:01:07 | ||
2097 | G Smith | West End Runners | 01:01:10 | ||
2098 | B Page | Bicester Road Runners | 01:01:11 | ||
2099 | M Waddicor | South West Road Runners | 01:01:12 | ||
2100 | Dave Walton | Wallasey AC | 01:01:13 | ||
2101 | S Cheal | Dagenham 88 Joggers | 01:01:14 | ||
2102 | P Hamilton | Ashford & District RRC | 01:01:15 | ||
2103 | D Thompson | Wesham Road Runners | 01:01:17 | ||
2104 | K Whalen | Heaton Harriers | 01:01:22 | ||
2105 | D Houghton | Holbeach AC | 01:01:23 | ||
2106 | M Greenlees | Dorking St Paul's AC | 01:01:24 | ||
2107 | M Morris | GEC Harriers | 01:01:26 | ||
2108 | D Wapples | GEC Harriers | 01:01:27 | ||
2109 | D Titman | Yaxley Runners | 01:01:30 | ||
2110 | D Hesketh | GEC Harriers | 01:01:34 | ||
2111 | E Morris | Thorney Running Club | 01:01:35 | ||
2112 | O Gray | Red Rose Road Runners | 01:01:36 | ||
2113 | N Pacey | Thorney Running Club | 01:01:39 | ||
2114 | A Thacker | East Hull Harriers & AC | 01:01:40 | ||
2115 | A Rathbone | Mid Cheshire AC | 01:01:40 | ||
2116 | M Neves | Bexley Borough AC | 01:01:49 | ||
2117 | D Copping | St Edmunds Pacers | 01:01:52 | ||
2118 | R Booth | Forbanks AC | 01:01:54 | ||
2119 | R Sinar | West Bromwich Harriers | 01:02:06 | ||
2120 | K Grasby | University of East Anglia | 01:02:09 | ||
2121 | A Smith | Tattenhall Harriers | 01:02:12 | ||
2122 | G Taylor | Goodyear RR | 01:02:12 | ||
2123 | R Sargent | Dagenham 88 Joggers | 01:02:14 | ||
2124 | J Cregg | Mornington Chasers | 01:02:16 | ||
2125 | N Mordie | Thorney Running Club | 01:02:20 | ||
2126 | P Noble | Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC | 01:02:21 | ||
2127 | R Rainsforth | Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC | 01:02:22 | ||
2128 | M Walmsley | Preston AC | 01:02:24 | ||
2129 | P Bedingfield | Lingfield Park AC | 01:02:26 | ||
2130 | D Stevens | Dagenham 88 Joggers | 01:02:27 | ||
2131 | L Kent | Waverley Harriers | 01:02:27 | ||
2132 | K Russel | Dorking St Paul's AC | 01:02:28 | ||
2133 | D Mangnall | Wilmslow AC | 01:02:31 | ||
2134 | B Collett | Lingfield Park AC | 01:02:33 | ||
2135 | T Jones | Norfolk Gazelles AC | 01:02:37 | ||
2136 | D Adams | Dagenham 88 Joggers | 01:02:39 | ||
2137 | P Brian | Chesapeake Road Runners | 01:02:43 | ||
2138 | G Shirley | Heaton Harriers | 01:02:43 | ||
2139 | M Morris | Mansfield RC | 01:02:44 | ||
2140 | M Cartwright | Chiltern Striders | 01:02:48 | ||
2141 | B Schooling | Thorney Running Club | 01:02:58 | ||
2142 | D Cameron | Harlow RC | 01:03:02 | ||
2143 | J Cox | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 01:03:05 | ||
2144 | A Bailley | Mid Cheshire AC | 01:03:20 | ||
2145 | A Nettle | Bideford AAC | 01:03:23 | ||
2146 | T Powell | Tavistock AC | 01:03:29 | ||
2147 | C Guthrie | Bicester Road Runners | 01:03:31 | ||
2148 | S Smith | Ashford & District RRC | 01:03:32 | ||
2149 | P Connor | Barnet & District AC | 01:03:33 | ||
2150 | B Gledhill | Red Rose Road Runners | 01:03:36 | ||
2151 | G Thomas | Ashford & District RRC | 01:03:39 | ||
2152 | P Matthews | Tattenhall Harriers | 01:03:40 | ||
2153 | J Firth | St Bedes AC | 01:03:43 | ||
2154 | D Stead | Dorking St Paul's AC | 01:03:47 | ||
2155 | W Abrehart | Mitcham AC | 01:03:49 | ||
2156 | P Sears | Dorking St Paul's AC | |||
2157 | I Ward | Alvis RC | |||
2158 | J Kemp | Forbanks AC | |||
2159 | G Bradley | Rugeley & District AC | |||
2160 | A Tapster | Friskney & District Harriers | |||
2161 | Patrick Brown | March AC | |||
2162 | L Kitching | Kippax & District Harriers | |||
2163 | J Spence | Red Rose Road Runners | |||
2164 | P Wylde | Wesham Road Runners | |||
2165 | A Clarke | Felixstowe Road Runners | |||
2166 | G Woods | Garden City Joggers | |||
2167 | A Cooper | Dorking St Paul's AC | |||
2168 | D Davison | Somer AC | |||
2169 | P Still | Mitcham AC | |||
2170 | P Hough | Shrewsbury & District AC | |||
2171 | B Harding | Yaxley Runners | |||
2172 | M Durrant | March AC | |||
2173 | M Thomas | GEC Avionics | |||
2174 | J Biggins | Pitsea RC | |||
2175 | P Hart | Leamington C and AC | |||
2176 | Stef Shillington | Kenilworth RRRC | |||
2177 | A Irving | Chesapeake Road Runners | |||
2178 | A Cronin | Tadworth AC | |||
2179 | A Reese | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | |||
2180 | N Rutherford | Durham City Harriers | |||
2181 | W Snaith | Rugeley & District AC | |||
2182 | D Hanmer | Rugeley & District AC | |||
2183 | J Hatersley | Mornington Chasers | |||
2184 | R Morley | Ashford AC | |||
2185 | S Beresford | GPT Beeston | |||
2186 | M Spencer | Ripley RC | |||
2187 | George Routledge | Heaton Harriers | |||
2188 | C Smith | Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC | |||
2189 | D Whitby | March AC | |||
2190 | B Wylds | Garden City Joggers | |||
2191 | B Ward | Ashford AC | |||
2192 | S Bruce | Peterlee Road Runners | |||
2193 | B Phillips | Barking Road Runners | |||
2194 | G Jackson | Yaxley Runners | |||
2195 | M Hopkins | Loughton AC | |||
2196 | R Reid | Hardley Runners | |||
2197 | D Papworth | Friskney & District Harriers |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present