Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillian Stacey | Bromley Ladies AC | 00:19:53 | ||
2 | Alison Wyeth | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:20:06 | ||
3 | Katy McCandless | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:20:11 | ||
4 | Wendy Ore | Cardiff AAC | 00:20:18 | ||
5 | Alison Hulley | Leeds City AC | 00:20:23 | ||
6 | Andrea Whitcombe | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:20:25 | ||
7 | Laura Adam | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:20:26 | ||
8 | Lesley Morton | Westbury Harriers | 00:20:28 | ||
9 | Andrea Duke | Mandale AC | 00:20:31 | ||
10 | Lucy Elliott | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:20:37 | ||
11 | Jayne Spark | Altrincham & District AC | 00:20:40 | ||
12 | C Greenwood | Calder Valley AC | 00:20:42 | ||
13 | A Barnes | Bournemouth AC | 00:20:44 | ||
14 | T Blake | Bromley Ladies AC | 00:20:46 | ||
15 | A Joiner | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:20:47 | ||
16 | J Davis | Charnwood AC | 00:20:48 | ||
17 | Sally Dixon | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:20:51 | ||
18 | S Harrison | Leamington C and AC | 00:20:52 | ||
19 | Una English | Havering AC | 00:20:53 | ||
20 | Sue Parker | Sale Harriers | 00:20:54 | ||
21 | J Briggs | Crawley AC | 00:21:05 | ||
22 | Sarah Rowell | Leeds City AC | 00:21:06 | ||
23 | T Page | Bedford & County AC | 00:21:08 | ||
24 | Caroline Horne | Crawley AC | 00:21:12 | ||
25 | E Pitel | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:21:14 | ||
26 | A Buckley | Leeds City AC | 00:21:18 | ||
27 | S Lee | Westbury Harriers | 00:21:21 | ||
28 | Kate Ramsey | Charnwood AC | 00:21:21 | ||
29 | M Watson | Westbury Harriers | 00:21:22 | ||
30 | S Morley | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:21:23 | ||
31 | K Holmes | Middlesex Ladies AC | 00:21:30 | ||
32 | J Holt | Trafford AC | 00:21:30 | ||
33 | Lisa Hollick | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:21:30 | ||
34 | S Baines | Tipton Harriers | 00:21:31 | ||
35 | J Lazenby | Essex Ladies AC | 00:21:31 | ||
36 | L Austin | Birchfield Harriers | 00:21:31 | ||
37 | L Taylor | Trafford AC | 00:21:31 | ||
38 | S Bentley | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:21:35 | ||
39 | S Houghton | Mandale AC | 00:21:35 | ||
40 | Lucy Wright | Leeds City AC | 00:21:38 | ||
41 | G Steadman | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:21:39 | ||
42 | A Fletcher | Cambridge Harriers | 00:21:40 | ||
43 | Sally Young | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:21:40 | ||
44 | L Savage | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:21:41 | ||
45 | S Hogg | Blaydon Harriers | 00:21:42 | ||
46 | M Wannell | Exeter Harriers | 00:21:44 | ||
47 | H Saunders | Sale Harriers | 00:21:44 | ||
48 | R Disley | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:21:46 | ||
49 | T Touhy | London Olympiades AC | 00:21:48 | ||
50 | M Brown | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:21:50 | ||
51 | E Evans | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
52 | R Quill | Milton Keynes AC | |||
53 | K Osment | Witney Road Runners | |||
54 | S Bloor | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
55 | Ruth Ellway | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
56 | Maggie Statham | Holland Sports AC | |||
57 | Veronique Marot | Leeds City AC | |||
58 | J Asgill | Trafford AC | |||
59 | C Duncan | Aldershot Services AC | |||
60 | D McClung | North London AC | |||
61 | M Bradley | Aldershot Services AC | |||
62 | A Roden | South London Harriers | |||
63 | L Maddison | Sale Harriers | |||
64 | J Moorekite | Maidstone Harriers | |||
65 | A Mills | Bedford & County AC | |||
66 | F Phillips | City of Bath AC | |||
67 | Elinor Caborn | Bedford & County AC | |||
68 | S Dibben | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | |||
69 | M Wilkinson | Sale Harriers | |||
70 | Kirsten Scobie | Leeds City AC | |||
71 | S Edwards | Lincoln Wellington AC | |||
72 | Stella Boam | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | |||
73 | D Maiden | Borough of Hounslow AC | |||
74 | S Lappage | Tipton Harriers | |||
75 | L Degg | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
76 | K Jenrick | Ashford AC | |||
77 | Catherine Mijovic | Birchfield Harriers | |||
78 | C Price | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
79 | L Roden | Sale Harriers | |||
80 | P Morrall | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
81 | J Hughes | Thurrock Harriers | |||
82 | J Bamforth | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
83 | J Cooper | Borough of Hounslow AC | |||
84 | K Musson | Border Harriers & AC | |||
85 | P Gallagher | Westbury Harriers | |||
86 | A Briscoe | Oxford City AC | |||
87 | J Siddiqui | Sale Harriers | |||
88 | Jennifer Hawthorne | Dorchester AC | |||
89 | W Holden | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
90 | S Holman | City of Bath AC | |||
91 | K Carson | City of Bath AC | |||
92 | J Leek | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | |||
93 | S Bower | Duke Street Road Running Club | |||
94 | J Jennings | Rotherham Harriers | |||
95 | C Doe | Poole Runners | |||
96 | J Barrus | Cheltenham Ladies Harriers | |||
97 | A Doyle | Verlea AC | |||
98 | K Walsh | Ipswich Jaffa RC | |||
99 | S Orridge | Notts. AC | |||
100 | T Barton | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | |||
101 | J Watson | GEC Avionics | |||
102 | D Brooker | Swindon AC | |||
103 | Sarah Desborough | Bedford & County AC | |||
104 | L Gould | Southampton City AC | |||
105 | J Jackson | Derby Ladies AC | |||
106 | H Whitley | Sale Harriers | |||
107 | F Garland | Redhill Road Runners | |||
108 | J Moore | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
109 | S Bridger | Thurrock Harriers | |||
110 | J Herron | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
111 | Loretta Sollars | Leeds City AC | |||
112 | M Griffin | Stainforth & District AC | |||
113 | C Gill | White Horse Harriers | |||
114 | Y Hill | Birchfield Harriers | |||
115 | A Proudley | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
116 | K Kelly | Gateshead Harriers | |||
117 | M McCallum | North London AC | |||
118 | K Ripley | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
119 | J Drury | Stevenage & North Herts AC | |||
120 | B Whitford | Borough of Hounslow AC | |||
121 | J Ainley | Holbeach AC | |||
122 | P Lowe | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
123 | C Downing | Woking AC | |||
124 | J Wastell | North London AC | |||
125 | P Dunbar | Ilford AC | |||
126 | V Green | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
127 | R Weston | Teesdale AC | |||
128 | C Oxer | North Fylde AC | |||
129 | N Haines | Oxford University AC | |||
130 | A Adams | Chester-le-Street & District AC | |||
131 | R Hinkley | Westbury Harriers | |||
132 | J Cunningham | Derby Ladies AC | |||
133 | J McLeod | Luton United AC | |||
134 | L Taylor | Woking AC | |||
135 | L Wilkinson | Sale Harriers | |||
136 | A Dennison | Bradford Airedale AC | |||
137 | S York | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | |||
138 | D Wakefield | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
139 | S Cazlay | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
140 | A Bolt | Exeter Harriers | |||
141 | G Allen | Bedford & County AC | |||
142 | L Chapman | Chelmsford AC | |||
143 | C McCarthy | City of Bath AC | |||
144 | S George | Peterborough AC | |||
145 | T Lazenby | Peterborough AC | |||
146 | M O'Donnell | Trafford AC | |||
147 | L McCarthy | Blaydon Harriers | |||
148 | K Dodds | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | |||
149 | S Parcell | Highgate Harriers | |||
150 | Sue Exon | Trafford AC | |||
151 | C Millins | Warrington AC | |||
152 | D Sutton | Peterborough AC | |||
153 | J Elliott | Stainforth & District AC | |||
154 | S Davison | Somer AC | |||
155 | D Robinson | Northbrook AC | |||
156 | M Redman | Cheltenham Ladies Harriers | |||
157 | J Bell | Woking AC | |||
158 | D Ford | Westbury Harriers | |||
159 | S Young | Wigan Phoenix | |||
160 | M Sutton | Rowheath Harriers | |||
161 | D Milne | Invicta East Kent AC | |||
162 | C Wilkinson | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | |||
163 | M Naylor | Thames Hare and Hounds | |||
164 | D Foston | Liverpool Harriers | |||
165 | M Mills | North London AC | |||
166 | A Bathie | Bracknell AC | |||
167 | J Packman | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
168 | S Daniels | Westbury Harriers | |||
169 | L Smith | Notts. AC | |||
170 | S McCrum | Newark AC | |||
171 | A Thomas | Bedford Harriers & AC | |||
172 | J Hayden | Oxford City AC | |||
173 | V Chappell | Stockport Harriers | |||
174 | S Loughnane | Medway AC | |||
175 | N Keane | Parkside (Harrow) AC | |||
176 | H Crawte | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
177 | S Collins | City of Hull AC | |||
178 | L White | Solihull & Small Heath AC | |||
179 | Gwyneth Hueter | Oxford City AC | |||
180 | S Carnell | Cambridge Harriers | |||
181 | S Pearce | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
182 | Sarah Gallop | Bournemouth AC | |||
183 | K Anderson | Gateshead Harriers | |||
184 | H Meen | Aldershot Services AC | |||
185 | C Rowe | Rowntree's AC | |||
186 | Michelle Walker | Parkside (Harrow) AC | |||
187 | S Horsey | Beaumont Leys RC | |||
188 | L Jolley | Wigan Phoenix | |||
189 | G Rimmer | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
190 | G Duckworth | Leighton Buzzard AC | |||
191 | P Jones | Chester-le-Street & District AC | |||
192 | Z Williams | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
193 | Marilyn Palmer | Westbury Harriers | |||
194 | S Weatherburn | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
195 | S Sails | Gateshead Harriers | |||
196 | N Apps | Crawley AC | |||
197 | J Frisby | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
198 | F Neville | Aldershot Services AC | |||
199 | R Dutton | Chesham Harriers | |||
200 | J Fairy | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
201 | K Bell | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
202 | L Slaney | Berry Hill Mansfield AC | |||
203 | S Davies | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
204 | H Imeson | Tadworth AC | |||
205 | L Skinner | Garden City Joggers | |||
206 | L Isaacs | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
207 | S Baigent | Reading AC | |||
208 | J Jay | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
209 | L Bryan | Peterborough AC | |||
210 | C Hargrave | Stone Master Marathoners | |||
211 | L Peters | Charnwood AC | |||
212 | B Stevens | Redhill Road Runners | |||
213 | E Carthy | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
214 | A Murphy | Muswell Hill Runners | |||
215 | C Stockley | Lincoln Wellington AC | |||
216 | N Embery | Dursley & District AC | |||
217 | K Dowson | Chester-le-Street & District AC | |||
218 | A Smith | Chiltern & Chalfont AC | |||
219 | D Leakey | Thames Hare and Hounds | |||
220 | S Moon | Swindon AC | |||
221 | J Bright | Maidstone Harriers | |||
222 | Michelle Murphy | Liverpool Harriers | |||
223 | J Derbyshire | Wigan Phoenix | |||
224 | K Cooper | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
225 | C Potts | Nene Valley Harriers | |||
226 | J Pearson | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
227 | C Dauris | Rotherham Harriers | |||
228 | Kathryn Douglas | Border Harriers & AC | |||
229 | J Shaw | Cheltenham Ladies Harriers | |||
230 | L Robb | Notts. AC | |||
231 | G Dobson | Chester-le-Street & District AC | |||
232 | E Moore | Chelmsford AC | |||
233 | D Gratton | Invicta East Kent AC | |||
234 | L Westlake | Barnsley Dorothy Hyman AC | |||
235 | L Thompson | Bromley Ladies AC | |||
236 | N Tiller | Poole Runners | |||
237 | C Armer | Gateshead Harriers | |||
238 | A Foster | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
239 | Lisa Gore | Wigan Phoenix | |||
240 | N Foreman | Dartford Harriers | |||
241 | F Smith | North London AC | |||
242 | J Clay | Holbeach AC | |||
243 | Lesley Cliff | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | |||
244 | J Laws | Muswell Hill Runners | |||
245 | V Barrett | Great Western Runners | |||
246 | B Sheldon | Serpentine Running Club | |||
247 | M Matthews | Bracknell AC | |||
248 | B Wood | Border Harriers & AC | |||
249 | J Quantrill | Dulwich Runners | |||
250 | L Bridges | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | |||
251 | S Balch | Hastings AC | |||
252 | R Spears | Derby Ladies AC | |||
253 | P Rich | Serpentine Running Club | |||
254 | P Nash | Werrington Joggers | |||
255 | D Tunstall | Teesdale AC | |||
256 | B Jameson | Cambridge Harriers | |||
257 | N Everett | Colchester Joggers Club | |||
258 | C Jelly | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
259 | G Foote | Tipton Harriers | |||
260 | E Coull | Bicester Road Runners | |||
261 | P Linton | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
262 | S Oxley | Newark AC | |||
263 | Y Carner | Birchfield Harriers | |||
264 | R Bentley | Barnsley Dorothy Hyman AC | |||
265 | J Ashforth | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
266 | J Beardall | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
267 | P Parker | Vauxhall AC | |||
268 | K Nicholls | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
269 | J Pidgeon | Notts. AC | |||
270 | P Card | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
271 | J Craig | South London Harriers | |||
272 | L Rostron | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | |||
273 | C Whalley | Thames Hare and Hounds | |||
274 | Z Gaffen | Kent AC | |||
275 | W Harwood | Witney Road Runners | |||
276 | A Bentley | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
277 | S Lucas | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
278 | H Walker | Serpentine Running Club | |||
279 | C Cooper | South West Road Runners | |||
280 | M Brown | Aldershot Services AC | |||
281 | E Andrews | Manchester University CCC | |||
282 | Y Stainer | Verlea AC | |||
283 | L Proctor | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
284 | T Hawkshaw | Wakefield District Harriers & AC | |||
285 | S Berti | Verlea AC | |||
286 | J Forrester | Wirral AC | |||
287 | P Reed | Cambridge Harriers | |||
288 | Helen Ward | Serpentine Running Club | |||
289 | S Bronte-Stewart | North Herts RR | |||
290 | W Chalmers | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
291 | D Calvert | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | |||
292 | A Hurford | Dulwich Runners | |||
293 | Debbie Taylor | Reading AC | |||
294 | R McIntyre | South London Harriers | |||
295 | J Saunders | Stevenage & North Herts AC | |||
296 | V Kilgour | Bedford Harriers & AC | |||
297 | P Field | St Edmunds Pacers | |||
298 | P Morgan | Liverpool Harriers | |||
299 | J Blyth | Beaumont Leys RC | |||
300 | R Robbins | Invicta East Kent AC | |||
301 | Diane Baldwin | Milton Keynes AC | |||
302 | J Ashton | Witney Road Runners | |||
303 | J Naughton | South London Harriers | |||
304 | K Ayce | Bedford & County AC | |||
305 | J Gunney | Luton United AC | |||
306 | J Batten | Dulwich Runners | |||
307 | H Moore | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
308 | C Ashdown | Brighton & Hove AC | |||
309 | K Farquhar | Charnwood AC | |||
310 | K Loftus | Aldershot Services AC | |||
311 | K Flack | Verlea AC | |||
312 | K Scarff | Solihull & Small Heath AC | |||
313 | G Driscoll | Dunstable Road Runners | |||
314 | P Wilde | Blaydon Harriers | |||
315 | R Dungey | Stevenage & North Herts AC | |||
316 | S Runcie | Muswell Hill Runners | |||
317 | S Marshall | Barnsley Dorothy Hyman AC | |||
318 | S Stobart | Somer AC | |||
319 | C Crouchman | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
320 | J Walker | Corby Town AAC | |||
321 | N Ringoen | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
322 | H Collins | South West Road Runners | |||
323 | J Oxley | Rotherham Harriers | |||
324 | J Dobson | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | |||
325 | J Gregory | Scarborough Harriers & AC | |||
326 | J Shaw | Bedford & County AC | |||
327 | M Johnston | Serpentine Running Club | |||
328 | T Dunbar | Liverpool Harriers | |||
329 | C Finch | St Edmunds Pacers | |||
330 | D Hand | Wakefield District Harriers & AC | |||
331 | J Hall | Beaumont Leys RC | |||
332 | C Lorimer | Stone Master Marathoners | |||
333 | R Lovatt | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
334 | C Green | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
335 | L Keepen | City of Bath AC | |||
336 | R Banks | Stone Master Marathoners | |||
337 | K Booker | Datchet Dashers | |||
338 | J Malvern | Liverpool Harriers | |||
339 | C Pardoe | Verlea AC | |||
340 | C Messent | Blackheath Harriers | |||
341 | P James | North Herts RR | |||
342 | Fiona Hughes | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | |||
343 | C Haydn | Chesapeake Road Runners | |||
344 | K Dunn | Stopsley Striders | |||
345 | A Sanderson | Teesdale AC | |||
346 | S Pearce | Invicta East Kent AC | |||
347 | J Balmont | Grantham & District AC | |||
348 | A Gilroy | Lincoln Wellington AC | |||
349 | S Allen | Stainforth & District AC | |||
350 | T Caulkin | Reading AC | |||
351 | A Yearsley | Dursley & District AC | |||
352 | Elizabeth Blake | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
353 | C Renecle | Gateshead Harriers | |||
354 | H Adams | Stopsley Striders | |||
355 | J Kimber | Medway AC | |||
356 | C Bamford | Tadworth AC | |||
357 | C Tindale | Barnsley Dorothy Hyman AC | |||
358 | V Goode | Beaumont Leys RC | |||
359 | F Hamilton | Sheen Shufflers | |||
360 | J Whyte | Tadworth AC | |||
361 | A McDonough | Swinton Jogfit | |||
362 | R Gillick | Stone Master Marathoners | |||
363 | A Shapely | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | |||
364 | Janice Anderson | Grantham & District AC | |||
365 | L Thompson | Garden City Joggers | |||
366 | C Alker | Stopsley Striders | |||
367 | S Robertson | Werrington Joggers | |||
368 | S Maskell | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | |||
369 | B Wilkins | Fairlands Valley Spartans | |||
370 | J Lee | Kenilworth RRRC | |||
371 | J Farmer | Serpentine Running Club | |||
372 | R Gray | Muswell Hill Runners | |||
373 | L Longstaff | Eye Community Runners | |||
374 | A Sutton | Peterborough AC | |||
375 | J Kingsford | Poole Runners | |||
376 | S Evans | Rowheath Harriers | |||
377 | K Barlow | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
378 | R Byers | Crawley AC | |||
379 | S Cousins | Dartford Harriers | |||
380 | H Murray | Thames Hare and Hounds | |||
381 | P Payne | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | |||
382 | K Hampson | Holbeach AC | |||
383 | T King | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
384 | P Curran | Salford Harriers | |||
385 | C Webb | Stockport Harriers | |||
386 | G Tewkesbury | Maidenhead AC | |||
387 | L Butt | Chiltern & Chalfont AC | |||
388 | L Padfield | Rotherham Harriers | |||
389 | S Kettles | Bicester Road Runners | |||
390 | J Allen | Verlea AC | |||
391 | Linda Gore | Wigan Phoenix | |||
392 | D Pressley | South West Road Runners | |||
393 | A Thomas | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | |||
394 | K Orton | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
395 | T Bradbury | Salford Metropolitan AC | |||
396 | C Cox | Tipton Harriers | |||
397 | R Bardsley | Salford Harriers | |||
398 | P Gable | Kenilworth RRRC | |||
399 | C Rushton | Great Western Runners | |||
400 | G Moxon | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
401 | J Arch | Bournemouth AC | |||
402 | F Bishop | Verlea AC | |||
403 | L Nichols | Grantham & District AC | |||
404 | S Thompson | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
405 | C Marsh | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
406 | J Kurzman | Blaydon Harriers | |||
407 | M Reed | Newark AC | |||
408 | Amelie Taylor | St Edmunds Pacers | |||
409 | K Marlow | Northbrook AC | |||
410 | A Lewis | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
411 | R Young | Serpentine Running Club | |||
412 | F Robinson | Rowheath Harriers | |||
413 | L Clark | Whitby Heath AC | |||
414 | M Crosswell | Worcester AC | |||
415 | C O'Connor | North Fylde AC | |||
416 | J Bottomley | North Herts RR | |||
417 | V Morris | Halesowen A and CC | |||
418 | J Stevens | Corby Town AAC | |||
419 | K Sauvala | Stone Master Marathoners | |||
420 | A Young | Chesapeake Road Runners | |||
421 | C Mitchell | Sheen Shufflers | |||
422 | C Holliday | Teesdale AC | |||
423 | R Jackson | Holbeach AC | |||
424 | R Webb | Radley Ladies AC | |||
425 | S Treacy | Dunstable Road Runners | |||
426 | C Mason | Corby Town AAC | |||
427 | K Richards | Bedford & County AC | |||
428 | L Barnes | Lincoln Wellington AC | |||
429 | K Southorn | Scarborough Harriers & AC | |||
430 | L Green | Bradford Airedale AC | |||
431 | Y Shillington | Kenilworth RRRC | |||
432 | J Jenkinson | Bedford Harriers & AC | |||
433 | C Rooney | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
434 | P Terry | Stopsley Striders | |||
435 | J Keenan | Bedford Harriers & AC | |||
436 | N Soustier | Vauxhall AC | |||
437 | S Adams | Great Western Runners | |||
438 | S Gandee | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
439 | M Balch | Hastings AC | |||
440 | B Bowen | Luton United AC | |||
441 | C Lambert | Blaydon Harriers | |||
442 | N Robertson | Werrington Joggers | |||
443 | A Bullock | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
444 | L Willars | Bedford & County AC | |||
445 | G Ryall | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | |||
446 | P Randall | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
447 | H White | Serpentine Running Club | |||
448 | J Archibold | Serpentine Running Club | |||
449 | J Hodgkinson | North Fylde AC | |||
450 | H Darbon | Bedford & County AC | |||
451 | J Mitchell | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | |||
452 | A Foxon | Scarborough Harriers & AC | |||
453 | J Skinner | Holbeach AC | |||
454 | N Rosewell | Serpentine Running Club | |||
455 | L Hardy | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
456 | M Pile | South West Road Runners | |||
457 | Dianne Priestley | Kendal AAC | |||
458 | C Steel | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | |||
459 | T Garrett | Cannock & Stafford AC | |||
460 | E Heppenstall | Sheen Shufflers | |||
461 | H Jack | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
462 | R Sahota | Bexley Borough AC | |||
463 | L Windle | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
464 | C Allen | Halifax Harriers & AC | |||
465 | M Rhodes | Rotherham Harriers | |||
466 | E Armstrong | Blaydon Harriers | |||
467 | L Bolt | Spenborough & District AC | |||
468 | L Chadderton | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
469 | M Darlington | Stone Master Marathoners | |||
470 | J Cadman | Maidenhead AC | |||
471 | R Kay | Invicta East Kent AC | |||
472 | M Clark | Datchet Dashers | |||
473 | J Crooks | Great Western Runners | |||
474 | C Clark | Worcester AC | |||
475 | K Harrison | Trent Park Trotters | |||
476 | M Raw | Teesdale AC | |||
477 | A Bolitho | Trent Park Trotters | |||
478 | U Duckworth | Bedford & County AC | |||
479 | C Plumb | Werrington Joggers | |||
480 | K Gurney | Rowheath Harriers | |||
481 | S Cordrey | Verlea AC | |||
482 | M Willdig | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
483 | L Aimes | North Fylde AC | |||
484 | M Coy | Stainforth & District AC | |||
485 | J Gaze | Dursley & District AC | |||
486 | M Angel | Bexley Borough AC | |||
487 | T Rance | Northbrook AC | |||
488 | L Smith | Trent Park Trotters | |||
489 | W Jimenez | St Edmunds Pacers | |||
490 | G Frecknall | Newark AC | |||
491 | J Goody | Serpentine Running Club | |||
492 | J Bradley | Chiltern & Chalfont AC | |||
493 | M Davies | Derby Ladies AC | |||
494 | S Boal | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
495 | P Bezodis | Tadworth AC | |||
496 | M McClelland | Swinton Jogfit | |||
497 | S Needham | Wakefield District Harriers & AC | |||
498 | M Harmen | Somer AC | |||
499 | G Dumler | Sheen Shufflers | |||
500 | A Calvert | Teesdale AC | |||
501 | J Atkins | Trent Park Trotters | |||
502 | Lisa Blagden | Telford AC | |||
503 | H White | Newark AC | |||
504 | N Beattie | Medway AC | |||
505 | M Tinson | Witney Road Runners | |||
506 | Smith | Blackheath Harriers | |||
507 | H Broadbent | Spenborough & District AC | |||
508 | C Spears | New Forest Runners | |||
509 | V Snowdon | Tynedale Harriers | |||
510 | C Carrington | Maidenhead AC | |||
511 | K Kennedy | Datchet Dashers | |||
512 | N Grundy | Sutton Harriers | |||
513 | J Coyle | Corby Town AAC | |||
514 | G Underwood | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
515 | H Groombridge | Trent Park Trotters | |||
516 | S Curtis | Bicester Road Runners | |||
517 | E Hussey | Radley Ladies AC | |||
518 | S Silver | Kenilworth RRRC | |||
519 | L Ellis | Lincoln Wellington AC | |||
520 | S May | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | |||
521 | J Hallard | Kenilworth RRRC | |||
522 | V Walton | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
523 | S Richardson | Werrington Joggers | |||
524 | Linda Oswin | Eye Community Runners | |||
525 | D Robinson | Derby Ladies AC | |||
526 | M Guest | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
527 | A Swanell | Great Western Runners | |||
528 | B Dunn | Trent Park Trotters | |||
529 | A Thompson | Stainforth & District AC | |||
530 | S Forth | Bedford Harriers & AC | |||
531 | A Cowley | Verlea AC | |||
532 | J Goodwin | Bedford & County AC | |||
533 | Audrey Butler | Great Western Runners | |||
534 | A Martin | Bicester Road Runners | |||
535 | E Keeble | St Edmunds Pacers | |||
536 | B Brown | Tynedale Harriers | |||
537 | A Stott | Halifax Harriers & AC | |||
538 | S Crawford | Luton United AC | |||
539 | J Hartwood | Kenilworth RRRC | |||
540 | M Waters | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
541 | W Doxey | Swinton Jogfit | |||
542 | Y Miles | Bournemouth AC | |||
543 | P Knowles | Verlea AC | |||
544 | J Abell | Stone Master Marathoners | |||
545 | G Benjamin | Ipswich Harriers & AC | |||
546 | A Bolland | Spenborough & District AC | |||
547 | C Hollett | Trent Park Trotters | |||
548 | M Stewart | Maidenhead AC | |||
549 | M Ronchetti | South West Road Runners | |||
550 | L Dredge | Somer AC | |||
551 | J Redgrove | Trent Park Trotters | |||
552 | M Sloan | Rowheath Harriers | |||
553 | P Haines | Werrington Joggers | |||
554 | H Wright | Chesapeake Road Runners | |||
555 | E Livingstone | Blaydon Harriers | |||
556 | P Comper | Bracknell AC | |||
557 | H Arch | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
558 | P Smith | Lincoln Wellington AC | |||
559 | P Thorn | Great Western Runners | |||
560 | G Walker | Chesapeake Road Runners | |||
561 | T Tomlinson | Newark AC | |||
562 | Rosie Loughton | Werrington Joggers | |||
563 | S Bennett | Great Western Runners | |||
564 | E Hopkins | Poole Runners | |||
565 | A Trebble | Somer AC | |||
566 | A Anderton | Chesham Harriers | |||
567 | A Purchase | Great Western Runners | |||
568 | T Mayne | South West Road Runners | |||
569 | S Coleman | Chesham Harriers | |||
570 | K Crilley | Serpentine Running Club | |||
571 | D Brookes | Kenilworth RRRC | |||
572 | S Salter | South West Road Runners | |||
573 | P Hobbs | Dursley & District AC | |||
574 | N Barnes | Kenilworth RRRC | |||
575 | S Bolland | Spenborough & District AC | |||
576 | R Wright | Chesapeake Road Runners | |||
577 | Y Davies | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
578 | W Cave | Werrington Joggers | |||
579 | J Bell | Grantham & District AC | |||
580 | L Thorn | Great Western Runners | |||
581 | P Lynch | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
582 | P Wilkins | Bexley Borough AC | |||
583 | N Sawyer | Bexley Borough AC | |||
584 | P Mills | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
585 | S Merritt | Werrington Joggers |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present