Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katy McCandless | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:19:55 | ||
2 | Alison Wyeth | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:20:13 | ||
3 | Sonia McGeorge | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:20:27 | ||
4 | Andrea Wallace | Torbay AAC | 00:20:33 | ||
5 | Helen Titterington | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:20:37 | ||
6 | Louise Watson | GEC Avionics | 00:20:43 | ||
7 | Jill Harrison | City of Bath AC | 00:20:49 | ||
8 | Andrea Duke | Mandale AC | 00:20:52 | ||
9 | Andrea Whitcombe | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:20:57 | ||
10 | Lynne Robinson | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:21:02 | ||
11 | Lucy Elliott | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:21:13 | ||
12 | Sue Parker | Sale Harriers | 00:21:16 | ||
13 | Elaine Foster | Charnwood AC | 00:21:16 | ||
14 | M Steadman | Bracknell AC | 00:21:19 | ||
15 | Anna Kostilek | Westbury Harriers | 00:21:20 | ||
16 | Jayne Spark | Altrincham & District AC | 00:21:23 | ||
17 | Loretta Sollars | Leeds City AC | 00:21:26 | ||
18 | Hayley Yelling | Borough of Hounslow AC | 00:21:26 | ||
19 | N Brookland | Westbury Harriers | 00:21:27 | ||
20 | Lesley Morton | Westbury Harriers | 00:21:28 | ||
21 | A Barnes | Bournemouth AC | 00:21:28 | ||
22 | S Bradbury | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:21:35 | ||
23 | S Dilnot | Southampton City AC | 00:21:37 | ||
24 | Carolina Weatherill | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:21:42 | ||
25 | S Morley | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:21:43 | ||
26 | Janice Moorekite | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:21:45 | ||
27 | A Larby | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:21:48 | ||
28 | A Taswell | Wells City Harriers | 00:21:49 | ||
29 | C Forbes | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:21:51 | ||
30 | M Newman | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:21:51 | ||
31 | A Joiner | Charnwood AC | 00:21:52 | ||
32 | J Holden | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:21:53 | ||
33 | S King | Sale Harriers | 00:21:54 | ||
34 | S Orridge | Notts. AC | 00:21:55 | ||
35 | M Boleman | Sale Harriers | 00:21:56 | ||
36 | M Myers | Oxford University AC | 00:21:58 | ||
37 | C Slimin | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 00:21:59 | ||
38 | J Rashleigh | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:22:00 | ||
39 | A Turrington | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:22:02 | ||
40 | Laura Woffenden | Leeds City AC | 00:22:10 | ||
41 | D Manship | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:22:10 | Individual | |
42 | S Eastall | St Edmunds Pacers | 00:22:12 | ||
43 | N Brown | Tynedale Harriers | 00:22:12 | ||
44 | E Doubell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:22:18 | ||
45 | Sally Dixon | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:22:19 | ||
46 | G Collison | Belgrave Harriers | 00:22:20 | ||
47 | Anne Ridley | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:22:26 | ||
48 | S Reinsford | Stopsley Striders | 00:22:28 | ||
49 | Y Hague | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:22:29 | ||
50 | H Pattinson | Preston Harriers | 00:22:30 | ||
51 | P Watson | City of Bath AC | 00:22:33 | ||
52 | M Whitley | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:22:34 | ||
53 | S Morley | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | 00:22:41 | Individual | |
54 | M Wannell | Exeter Harriers | 00:22:44 | ||
55 | J Martin | Oxford University AC | 00:22:48 | ||
56 | M Ayling | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 00:22:53 | ||
57 | M Stansmore | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:22:54 | ||
58 | P Herring | City Of Salisbury A & RC | 00:22:56 | ||
59 | S Bridger | Thurrock Harriers | 00:22:56 | ||
60 | L Quigley | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:22:57 | ||
61 | L Leavesley | Leeds City AC | 00:22:57 | ||
62 | C Mee | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 00:22:58 | ||
63 | A Yorworth | St Albans Striders | 00:22:59 | ||
64 | Elinor Caborn | Bedford & County AC | 00:22:59 | ||
65 | A O'Kearney-Flynn | Altrincham & District AC | 00:23:00 | ||
66 | K Rennie | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:23:02 | ||
67 | J Jennings | Rotherham Harriers | 00:23:03 | ||
68 | M Joyce | Orion Harriers | 00:23:06 | ||
69 | S Green | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:23:07 | ||
70 | Stella Boam | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:23:10 | ||
71 | Lisa Gore | Wigan Phoenix | 00:23:13 | ||
72 | J Wastell | North London AC | 00:23:14 | ||
73 | P Thackray | Spenborough & District AC | 00:23:21 | ||
74 | S Dawson | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:23:26 | ||
75 | C Gill | White Horse Harriers | 00:23:33 | ||
76 | R Quill | Milton Keynes AC | 00:23:34 | ||
77 | N Mounty | Westbury Harriers | 00:23:34 | ||
78 | S Reason | Stockport Harriers | 00:23:34 | ||
79 | V Battye | Longwood Harriers | 00:23:37 | ||
80 | K Waugh | Liverpool Harriers | 00:23:38 | ||
81 | J Stoker | Luton United AC | 00:23:38 | ||
82 | R Jordan | Birchfield Harriers | 00:23:39 | ||
83 | J Dunstan | York Priory St. Panthers | 00:23:40 | ||
84 | Natasha Cendrowicz | Highgate Harriers | 00:23:41 | ||
85 | A Jenkins | Worcester AC | 00:23:44 | ||
86 | L Spence | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:23:45 | ||
87 | S Weatherburn | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:23:48 | ||
88 | C Murphy | Liverpool Harriers | 00:23:48 | ||
89 | S Elder | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:23:49 | ||
90 | Anne-marie Jones | Altrincham & District AC | 00:23:49 | ||
91 | M Matthews | Bracknell AC | 00:23:53 | ||
92 | N Keane | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:23:53 | ||
93 | K McPherson | Trafford AC | 00:23:54 | ||
94 | P Walsh | Preston Harriers | 00:23:56 | ||
95 | N Thompson | Charnwood AC | 00:23:57 | ||
96 | N Haines | Belgrave Harriers | 00:23:58 | ||
97 | S Cliff | Sutton Harriers | 00:24:01 | ||
98 | L Field | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:24:04 | ||
99 | J Oxley | Rotherham Harriers | 00:24:06 | ||
100 | M Redman | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:24:08 | ||
101 | T Prendergast | Hardley Runners | 00:24:09 | ||
102 | L Kehoe | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:24:12 | ||
103 | S Rowson | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:24:13 | ||
104 | M Epson | Dulwich Runners | 00:24:14 | ||
105 | J Moore | Bournemouth AC | 00:24:16 | ||
106 | R Mackenzie | London Olympiades AC | 00:24:16 | ||
107 | P Morrall | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:24:19 | ||
108 | E Cowans | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:24:21 | ||
109 | L Bates | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:24:22 | ||
110 | K Davidson | Somer AC | 00:24:24 | ||
111 | S Walters | Oxford City AC | 00:24:25 | ||
112 | Sue Exon | Trafford AC | 00:24:27 | ||
113 | G Johnson | Dulwich Runners | 00:24:27 | ||
114 | J Frisby | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:24:28 | ||
115 | A Briscoe | Oxford City AC | 00:24:29 | ||
116 | J Meeton | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:24:29 | ||
117 | L Gould | Southampton City AC | 00:24:32 | ||
118 | M Jones | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:24:34 | ||
119 | J Pidgeon | Notts. AC | 00:24:36 | ||
120 | T Contessa | Bedford & County AC | 00:24:36 | ||
121 | C Armer | Gateshead Harriers | 00:24:37 | ||
122 | P Jones | City of Bath AC | 00:24:38 | ||
123 | K Newsome | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 00:24:39 | ||
124 | C Houghton | Istead & Ifield Harriers AC | 00:24:39 | ||
125 | L Furness | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | 00:24:43 | ||
126 | A Woodrow | Wilmslow RC | 00:24:44 | ||
127 | D Day | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:24:45 | ||
128 | C Millins | Warrington AC | 00:24:47 | ||
129 | V Langley | Sutton Harriers | 00:24:47 | ||
130 | K Farquhar | Charnwood AC | 00:24:48 | ||
131 | K Barlow | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:24:49 | ||
132 | Kate Else | Newark AC | 00:24:49 | ||
133 | A Howroyd | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:24:50 | ||
134 | L Craig | Serpentine Running Club | 00:24:50 | ||
135 | J Allen | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:24:51 | ||
136 | C Boyle | Overton Harriers & AC | 00:24:52 | ||
137 | Z Stekhoven | North London AC | 00:24:52 | ||
138 | Gwyneth Hueter | Oxford City AC | 00:24:53 | ||
139 | G Cook | Rochdale Harriers | 00:24:54 | ||
140 | A Lippitt | North London AC | 00:24:54 | ||
141 | M Mills | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:24:56 | ||
142 | K Patterson | Stockport Harriers | 00:24:57 | ||
143 | R Wills | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:25:00 | ||
144 | L Collis | Highgate Harriers | 00:25:00 | ||
145 | L Wilkinson | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:25:02 | ||
146 | G Bunker | Rotherham Harriers | 00:25:03 | ||
147 | N Sanders | Telford AC | 00:25:03 | ||
148 | S Collins | Hull Achilles AC | 00:25:04 | Individual | |
149 | V Calshaw | Woking AC | 00:25:04 | ||
150 | C Lewis | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:25:06 | ||
151 | J Jackson | Derby Ladies AC | 00:25:06 | ||
152 | Joan Clarke | Stourbridge RC | 00:25:07 | ||
153 | F Holland | North London AC | 00:25:07 | ||
154 | C Garland | Mandale AC | 00:25:08 | ||
155 | L Jenner | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:25:08 | ||
156 | C Wilkinson | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | 00:25:09 | ||
157 | Y Wyke | Newburgh Nomads | 00:25:10 | ||
158 | A Sloane | Colchester Joggers Club | 00:25:10 | ||
159 | Anne Lyons | Liverpool Harriers | 00:25:12 | ||
160 | J Ashton | Witney Road Runners | 00:25:12 | ||
161 | N Embery | Dursley & District AC | 00:25:13 | ||
162 | L White | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:25:13 | ||
163 | J Rollins | Rugby & District AC | 00:25:14 | ||
164 | C Wild | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:25:14 | ||
165 | Linda Westlake | Barnsley AC | 00:25:16 | ||
166 | F Garland | Redhill Road Runners | 00:25:17 | ||
167 | T Hurren | Great Yarmouth RR | 00:25:20 | ||
168 | S Dunkley | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:25:20 | ||
169 | Linda Gore | Wigan Phoenix | 00:25:20 | ||
170 | D Wakefield | Sale Harriers | 00:25:22 | ||
171 | R Bird | North London AC | 00:25:23 | ||
172 | A Bentley | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:25:23 | ||
173 | S Sails | Gateshead Harriers | 00:25:24 | ||
174 | Val Carter | Birchfield Harriers | 00:25:24 | ||
175 | Janice Anderson | Grantham & District AC | 00:25:25 | ||
176 | L Sartorio | Notts. AC | 00:25:27 | ||
177 | C Taggart | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:25:28 | ||
178 | L Plumbley | Highgate Harriers | 00:25:30 | ||
179 | V Barrett | Great Western Runners | 00:25:30 | ||
180 | A Oakman | Colchester Joggers Club | 00:25:31 | ||
181 | Alison Vesey | Altrincham & District AC | 00:25:31 | ||
182 | J Herron | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:25:32 | ||
183 | R Dunford | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 00:25:33 | ||
184 | S Edwards | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:25:33 | ||
185 | H Collins | South West Road Runners | 00:25:34 | ||
186 | D Heath | London Olympiades AC | 00:25:34 | ||
187 | A Foster | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:25:35 | ||
188 | M Potter | Norwich RR | 00:25:36 | ||
189 | C Stockley | Cambridge Harriers | 00:25:38 | ||
190 | L Hogan | Stopsley Striders | 00:25:40 | ||
191 | M O'Sullivan | Lea Valley Runners | 00:25:40 | ||
192 | J Isaac | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 00:25:42 | ||
193 | E Dodwell | Reading AC | 00:25:44 | ||
194 | J Hayden | Oxford City AC | 00:25:45 | ||
195 | R Scaife | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:25:45 | ||
196 | K Charnock | Wigan Phoenix | 00:25:46 | ||
197 | L Newton | Portsmouth AC | 00:25:50 | ||
198 | Gillian Morgan | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:25:51 | ||
199 | B Kirk | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:25:52 | ||
200 | I Longyear | Portsmouth AC | 00:25:55 | ||
201 | D Cross | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:25:56 | ||
202 | Lesley Cliff | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:25:57 | ||
203 | J Hannah | Shelton Striders | 00:25:59 | ||
204 | D Gaskin | Reading AC | 00:26:00 | ||
205 | N Everett | Colchester Joggers Club | 00:26:01 | ||
206 | H Walker | Serpentine Running Club | 00:26:04 | ||
207 | E Twigg | Leeds City AC | 00:26:07 | ||
208 | J Blyth | Beaumont Leys RC | 00:26:08 | ||
209 | D Dunkerley | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:26:10 | ||
210 | A Hurford | Dulwich Runners | 00:26:10 | ||
211 | S Lambert | Serpentine Running Club | 00:26:12 | ||
212 | R Wood | Chesterfield & District AC | 00:26:14 | ||
213 | J Campion | Beaumont Leys RC | 00:26:15 | ||
214 | C Hughes | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:26:18 | ||
215 | T Minton | Chelmsford AC | 00:26:19 | ||
216 | P Linton | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 00:26:19 | ||
217 | L Gollings | Wesham Road Runners | 00:26:19 | ||
218 | J Balmont | Grantham & District AC | 00:26:20 | ||
219 | I Hochet | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:26:22 | ||
220 | Z Williams | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:26:22 | ||
221 | N Harvey | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:26:23 | ||
222 | T McKeown | Verlea AC | 00:26:23 | ||
223 | C McCarthy | City of Bath AC | 00:26:25 | ||
224 | P Jackson | Yaxley Runners | 00:26:26 | ||
225 | R Miller | North London AC | 00:26:27 | ||
226 | S Sisson | Medway AC | 00:26:27 | ||
227 | B Addy | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:26:27 | ||
228 | P Rich | Serpentine Running Club | 00:26:28 | ||
229 | V McConnell | Westbury Harriers | 00:26:29 | ||
230 | C Armstrong | South West Road Runners | 00:26:30 | ||
231 | Ros Tabor | Dulwich Runners | 00:26:32 | ||
232 | S Billam | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:26:33 | ||
233 | L Parry | Ilkeston RC | 00:26:34 | ||
234 | K Horswood | Woodford Green AC | 00:26:35 | ||
235 | R Whitehead | Bingley Harriers | 00:26:35 | ||
236 | A Carlin | Rugby & District AC | 00:26:35 | ||
237 | K Bradbury | Rugby & District AC | 00:26:36 | ||
238 | L Howe | Stragglers RC | 00:26:38 | ||
239 | K Scarff | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:26:40 | ||
240 | S Alexander | London Olympiades AC | 00:26:42 | ||
241 | Debbie Taylor | Reading AC | 00:26:42 | ||
242 | M Picken | Derby and County AC | 00:26:43 | ||
243 | E Parsons | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:26:43 | ||
244 | J Marks | Norwich RR | 00:26:44 | ||
245 | C Smerdon | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:26:44 | ||
246 | J Catterall | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:26:45 | ||
247 | Kate Ramsey | Charnwood AC | 00:26:45 | ||
248 | B Cullen | Serpentine Running Club | 00:26:46 | ||
249 | T Wilding | Hardley Runners | 00:26:48 | ||
250 | B Ritchie | Beaumont Leys RC | 00:26:49 | ||
251 | S Carnell | Cambridge Harriers | 00:26:49 | ||
252 | E Donohue | Trent Park Trotters | 00:26:51 | ||
253 | K Ripple | North Herts RR | 00:26:53 | ||
254 | B Sheldon | Serpentine Running Club | 00:26:55 | ||
255 | R Spears | Derby Ladies AC | 00:26:56 | ||
256 | J Peel | Eye Community Runners | 00:26:59 | ||
257 | G Hardcastle | Longwood Harriers | 00:27:01 | ||
258 | J Farmer | Serpentine Running Club | 00:27:01 | ||
259 | B Gamblin | Westbury Harriers | 00:27:02 | ||
260 | Simone Wilson | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:27:02 | ||
261 | C Pike | Southampton City AC | 00:27:02 | ||
262 | B Cole | Philips City Striders | 00:27:04 | ||
263 | Karen Ashby | Stopsley Striders | 00:27:04 | ||
264 | L Swani | South West Road Runners | 00:27:05 | ||
265 | A Shapely | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:27:06 | ||
266 | V Goode | Beaumont Leys RC | 00:27:07 | ||
267 | L Gaine | Colchester Joggers Club | 00:27:08 | ||
268 | M Martin | Gloucester AC | 00:27:09 | ||
269 | S Burnett | Werrington Joggers | 00:27:10 | ||
270 | J Morley | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:27:11 | ||
271 | J Dobson | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:27:11 | ||
272 | A Gilroy | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:27:12 | ||
273 | L Carmichael | Corby Town AAC | 00:27:12 | ||
274 | J Ferguson | Blaydon Harriers | 00:27:15 | ||
275 | J Hickman | Serpentine Running Club | 00:27:17 | ||
276 | G Spencer | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:27:17 | ||
277 | P Townsend | Swindon Roadrunners | 00:27:18 | ||
278 | J Candler | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:27:18 | ||
279 | J Andrews | Westbury Harriers | 00:27:19 | ||
280 | J Allen | Verlea AC | 00:27:19 | ||
281 | E Miller | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:27:20 | ||
282 | N Berry | Totton Running Club | 00:27:20 | ||
283 | N Roberts | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:27:21 | ||
284 | E Armstrong | Blaydon Harriers | 00:27:23 | ||
285 | L Thompson | Garden City Joggers | 00:27:27 | ||
286 | C Plumb | Werrington Joggers | 00:27:28 | ||
287 | L Attwood | Ford Halewood AC | 00:27:30 | ||
288 | C Williams | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:27:33 | ||
289 | A Young | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:27:34 | ||
290 | T Rashford | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 00:27:36 | ||
291 | S Leeming | Hull Achilles AC | 00:27:36 | ||
292 | J Copeland | Wesham Road Runners | 00:27:37 | ||
293 | S Waters | Stragglers RC | 00:27:37 | ||
294 | D Tunstall | Teesdale AC | 00:27:38 | ||
295 | P O'Keefe | Ford Halewood AC | 00:27:38 | ||
296 | J Ralphs | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:27:39 | ||
297 | J Goodwin | Bedford & County AC | 00:27:39 | ||
298 | L Ringrose | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:27:39 | ||
299 | G Moxon | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 00:27:43 | ||
300 | H Kemp | Norwich RR | 00:27:44 | ||
301 | I Hornsey | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:27:44 | ||
302 | S Newman | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | 00:27:47 | ||
303 | S Chamberlain | Ripley RC | 00:27:48 | ||
304 | L Padfield | Rotherham Harriers | 00:27:49 | ||
305 | S Cassidy | Hull Achilles AC | 00:27:50 | ||
306 | L Butt | Chiltern & Chalfont AC | 00:27:51 | ||
307 | C Forrest | North Herts RR | 00:27:52 | ||
308 | L Daniel | Philips City Striders | 00:27:54 | ||
309 | Michelle Murphy | Liverpool Harriers | 00:27:55 | ||
310 | H Adams | Stopsley Striders | 00:27:55 | ||
311 | A Megram | Dulwich Runners | 00:27:56 | ||
312 | K Dwyer | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:27:59 | ||
313 | D Hunter | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:28:00 | ||
314 | C Messent | Blackheath Harriers | 00:28:01 | ||
315 | C Lambert | Blaydon Harriers | 00:28:01 | ||
316 | S Spicer | Trent Park Trotters | 00:28:02 | ||
317 | M Fowler | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:28:05 | ||
318 | S Kenyon | Medway AC | 00:28:07 | ||
319 | M Huyton | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:28:08 | ||
320 | J Rogers | Birchfield Harriers | 00:28:10 | ||
321 | S Wright | Louth and District AC | 00:28:11 | ||
322 | J Bebbington | Trent Park Trotters | 00:28:16 | ||
323 | C Sowden | Rowntree's AC | 00:28:17 | ||
324 | S Allen | Chichester Runners | 00:28:21 | ||
325 | J Orritt | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:28:21 | ||
326 | A Rollings | Rugby & District AC | 00:28:22 | ||
327 | P Curran | Salford Harriers | 00:28:22 | ||
328 | S Flecher | Great Western Runners | 00:28:26 | ||
329 | K Pugh | Harlow RC | 00:28:27 | ||
330 | R Dungey | Stevenage & North Herts AC | 00:28:30 | ||
331 | G Taylor | Warrington AC | 00:28:31 | ||
332 | J Kingsford | Poole Runners | 00:28:32 | ||
333 | J Kimber | Medway AC | 00:28:33 | ||
334 | Linda Noke | Hardley Runners | 00:28:36 | ||
335 | J Knott | Dulwich Runners | 00:28:36 | ||
336 | C Morrison | Stopsley Striders | 00:28:36 | ||
337 | J Gouldthorpe | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:28:37 | ||
338 | C Lamb | Notts. AC | 00:28:39 | ||
339 | M Wallen | Chiltern & Chalfont AC | 00:28:41 | ||
340 | A Wardle | Woodford Green AC | 00:28:42 | ||
341 | J Searle | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:28:47 | ||
342 | J Elliott | Chichester Runners | 00:28:54 | ||
343 | H Jack | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:28:55 | ||
344 | V Brockwell | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:28:56 | ||
345 | E Caborn | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:28:56 | ||
346 | S Kemp | St Edmunds Pacers | 00:28:57 | ||
347 | A Sanderson | Teesdale AC | 00:28:59 | ||
348 | J Lee | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:29:00 | ||
349 | F Bishop | Woking AC | 00:29:03 | ||
350 | J Turner | Stourbridge RC | 00:29:07 | ||
351 | C Bland | Stourbridge RC | 00:29:08 | ||
352 | V Witton | Ripley RC | 00:29:17 | ||
353 | P Osbourne | Eye Community Runners | 00:29:18 | ||
354 | L Selby | Harlow RC | 00:29:27 | ||
355 | R Bardsley | Salford Harriers | 00:29:27 | ||
356 | B O'Brien | Stopsley Striders | 00:29:28 | ||
357 | J Ross | Garden City Joggers | 00:29:29 | ||
358 | C Edwards | Cleethorpes & District AC | 00:29:30 | ||
359 | S Vernon | Dulwich Runners | 00:29:31 | ||
360 | J Stevens | Corby Town AAC | 00:29:32 | ||
361 | R Clayton | Ford Halewood AC | 00:29:32 | ||
362 | A Jones | Warrington AC | 00:29:36 | ||
363 | P Moreton | Totton Running Club | 00:29:37 | ||
364 | H Lee | Trent Park Trotters | 00:29:43 | ||
365 | K Guy | Salford Harriers | 00:29:45 | ||
366 | F Powell | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:29:45 | ||
367 | R Wills | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:29:48 | ||
368 | H Darbon | Bedford & County AC | 00:29:50 | ||
369 | Julia Gristwood | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:29:53 | ||
370 | S Silver | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:29:54 | ||
371 | P Reed | Cambridge Harriers | 00:29:54 | ||
372 | S Adams | Great Western Runners | 00:29:55 | ||
373 | S Lucas | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:29:56 | ||
374 | S Cain | Ford Halewood AC | 00:29:56 | ||
375 | M Davies | Derby Ladies AC | 00:29:57 | ||
376 | M Farmer | Dartford Harriers | 00:29:58 | ||
377 | S McCormick | Trent Park Trotters | 00:30:01 | ||
378 | K Turner | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:30:03 | ||
379 | N McGarry | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:30:03 | ||
380 | D Robinson | Derby Ladies AC | 00:30:04 | ||
381 | Mary Holmes | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:30:08 | ||
382 | T Alden | Norwich RR | 00:30:09 | ||
383 | L Walsh | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:30:09 | ||
384 | S Gandee | Hertford & Ware AC | 00:30:10 | ||
385 | S Bennett | Great Western Runners | 00:30:18 | ||
386 | C Tranter | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:30:23 | ||
387 | Linda Oswin | Eye Community Runners | 00:30:23 | ||
388 | J Galloway | London Olympiades AC | 00:30:24 | ||
389 | V Gibbons | Swindon Roadrunners | 00:30:27 | ||
390 | J Curran | Salford Harriers | 00:30:29 | ||
391 | S Levene | Harlow RC | 00:30:29 | ||
392 | V Flowers | Trent Park Trotters | 00:30:30 | ||
393 | D Hawley | Great Yarmouth RR | 00:30:30 | ||
394 | K Lake | Werrington Joggers | 00:30:30 | ||
395 | S Fox | Shelton Striders | 00:30:31 | ||
396 | Sharon Crowley | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 00:30:35 | ||
397 | J Wilkinson | Wigan Phoenix | 00:30:36 | ||
398 | P Dable | Sphinx AC | 00:30:42 | ||
399 | L Morgan | East London Runners | 00:30:43 | ||
400 | K Durham | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:30:45 | ||
401 | V Walton | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:30:48 | ||
402 | R Kay | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:30:52 | ||
403 | K Edmonds | Trent Park Trotters | 00:30:54 | ||
404 | G Underwood | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:30:57 | ||
405 | M Rich | Great Western Runners | 00:31:05 | ||
406 | Tracey Walker | Werrington Joggers | 00:31:08 | ||
407 | J Nunn | Shildon Running & AC | 00:31:09 | ||
408 | C Wood | London Olympiades AC | 00:31:12 | ||
409 | J Baker | Stamford Harriers | 00:31:14 | ||
410 | J Clay | Mandale AC | 00:31:15 | ||
411 | G Blyth | Norwich RR | 00:31:16 | ||
412 | E Keeble | St Edmunds Pacers | 00:31:17 | ||
413 | T Mickleburgh | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:31:18 | ||
414 | S Needham | Wakefield District Harriers & AC | 00:31:21 | ||
415 | J Gould | Shelton Striders | 00:31:25 | ||
416 | S May | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | 00:31:26 | ||
417 | A Pett | Wesham Road Runners | 00:31:30 | ||
418 | E Livingstone | Blaydon Harriers | 00:31:30 | ||
419 | S Derbyshire | Salford Harriers | 00:31:31 | ||
420 | A Rowsell | Hardley Runners | 00:31:33 | ||
421 | P Haines | Werrington Joggers | 00:31:34 | ||
422 | C Alker | Stopsley Striders | 00:31:35 | ||
423 | S Cousins | Dartford Harriers | 00:31:35 | ||
424 | S Renyard | Hardley Runners | 00:31:38 | ||
425 | A Dewhirst | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:31:41 | ||
426 | Rene Pilbeam | Totton Running Club | 00:31:42 | ||
427 | C Paul | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 00:31:45 | ||
428 | M Rhodes | Rotherham Harriers | 00:31:47 | ||
429 | M Foreman | Eye Community Runners | 00:31:48 | ||
430 | L Ellis | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:31:52 | ||
431 | H Paterson | Serpentine Running Club | 00:31:53 | ||
432 | N Barnes | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:31:53 | ||
433 | G Crehan | Sutton Harriers | 00:31:58 | ||
434 | L Shipley | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:31:59 | ||
435 | J Stafford | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:32:01 | ||
436 | C Hammond | Shelton Striders | 00:32:02 | ||
437 | S Horrobin | Swindon Roadrunners | 00:32:03 | ||
438 | V Snowdon | Tynedale Harriers | 00:32:04 | ||
439 | J Bell | Mansfield RC | 00:32:05 | ||
440 | R Maguire | North London AC | 00:32:07 | ||
441 | R Chatley | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:32:13 | ||
442 | T Brennan | Cambridge Harriers | 00:32:15 | ||
443 | A Stott | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:32:17 | ||
444 | H Towell | Salford Harriers | 00:32:18 | ||
445 | A Read | Shelton Striders | 00:32:18 | ||
446 | J Murilittle | Great Western Runners | 00:32:22 | ||
447 | C Fielding | Ashford AC | 00:32:24 | ||
448 | G Dunler | Philips City Striders | 00:32:25 | ||
449 | P King | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:32:26 | ||
450 | M Peasley | Hardley Runners | 00:32:31 | ||
451 | C Lane | Hardley Runners | 00:32:31 | ||
452 | S Humphries | Yaxley Runners | 00:32:33 | ||
453 | Audrey Butler | Great Western Runners | 00:32:36 | ||
454 | M Wyld | Wesham Road Runners | 00:32:40 | ||
455 | P Swarbrick | Wesham Road Runners | 00:32:40 | ||
456 | P Malyon | Harlow RC | 00:32:44 | ||
457 | S Stoddart | Mandale AC | 00:32:51 | ||
458 | J Newton | Yaxley Runners | 00:33:06 | ||
459 | J Atkins | Trent Park Trotters | 00:33:09 | ||
460 | L Green | Istead & Ifield Harriers AC | 00:33:10 | ||
461 | A Cauldwell | Mansfield RC | 00:33:14 | ||
462 | L Booth | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:33:23 | ||
463 | H Edwards | Cleethorpes & District AC | 00:33:26 | ||
464 | P Comper | Bracknell AC | 00:33:30 | ||
465 | P Eardley | Hardley Runners | 00:33:38 | ||
466 | C Lewis | Telford AC | 00:33:42 | ||
467 | P Smith | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:33:43 | ||
468 | H Haydon | Stourbridge RC | 00:33:46 | ||
469 | J Nightingale | Yaxley Runners | 00:33:52 | ||
470 | T Mayne | South West Road Runners | 00:33:54 | ||
471 | M Sloan | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:33:55 | ||
472 | S Davis | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:33:56 | ||
473 | D Ross | Poole Runners | 00:33:58 | ||
474 | A Bolland | Spenborough & District AC | 00:34:04 | ||
475 | S Clarkson | Derby Ladies AC | 00:34:05 | ||
476 | D Frazer | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:34:09 | ||
477 | Rosie Loughton | Werrington Joggers | 00:34:17 | ||
478 | P Roberts | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:34:18 | ||
479 | M Ashton | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:34:18 | ||
480 | P Appleton | Sutton Harriers | 00:34:27 | ||
481 | J Lloyd | Trent Park Trotters | 00:34:28 | ||
482 | J Mason | Totton Running Club | 00:34:38 | ||
483 | C Clifford | Harlow RC | 00:34:47 | ||
484 | S Salter | South West Road Runners | 00:34:47 | ||
485 | M Hooley | Trent Park Trotters | 00:34:51 | ||
486 | J Wine | Medway AC | 00:34:55 | ||
487 | L Chapman | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:34:55 | ||
488 | G Hudson | Cleethorpes & District AC | 00:35:16 | ||
489 | G Benjamin | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 00:35:17 | ||
490 | M Killip | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:35:39 | ||
491 | Y Miles | Bournemouth AC | 00:35:43 | ||
492 | B Hopkins | Poole Runners | 00:35:45 | ||
493 | S Richardson | Werrington Joggers | 00:36:09 | ||
494 | S Bolland | Spenborough & District AC | 00:36:14 | ||
495 | J Clark | Cleethorpes & District AC | 00:36:25 | ||
496 | C Thorlby | Harlow RC | 00:36:37 | ||
497 | C Hollett | Trent Park Trotters | 00:36:39 | ||
498 | A Reeson | Shelton Striders | 00:36:39 | ||
499 | H Bain | Spenborough & District AC | 00:36:41 | ||
500 | M Vanjara | Hardley Runners | 00:37:12 | ||
501 | E Wilcock | Rowntree's AC | 00:37:18 | ||
502 | J Bell | Grantham & District AC | 00:37:42 | ||
503 | S Hardcastle | Hardley Runners | 00:37:54 | ||
504 | C Galling | Hardley Runners | 00:38:08 | ||
505 | S Woollard | Grantham & District AC | 00:38:08 | ||
506 | M Hedges | Hardley Runners | 00:39:06 | ||
507 | J Dennison | Yaxley Runners | 00:39:36 | ||
508 | P Brightman | Great Yarmouth RR | 00:40:56 | ||
509 | K Coull | Hardley Runners | 00:45:45 | ||
510 | S Merritt | Werrington Joggers | 00:52:09 |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present