Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nnenna Lynch (Disqualified) | Oxford University AC | 00:21:54 | ||
2 | Alison Wyeth | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:21:59 | ||
3 | Alison Hulley | Leeds City AC | 00:22:03 | ||
4 | Andrea Whitcombe | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:22:11 | ||
5 | R Makepeace | Charnwood AC | 00:22:21 | ||
6 | A Barnes | Bournemouth AC | 00:22:24 | ||
7 | Helen Titterington | Charnwood AC | 00:22:36 | ||
8 | A Joiner | Charnwood AC | 00:22:40 | ||
9 | Louise Watson | GEC Avionics | 00:22:42 | ||
10 | S Bradbury | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:22:47 | ||
11 | Lucy Wright | Leeds City AC | 00:22:51 | ||
12 | Mara Meyer | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:22:54 | ||
13 | Andrea Duke | Mandale AC | 00:22:54 | ||
14 | Loretta Sollars | Leeds City AC | 00:23:03 | ||
15 | D Henaghan | Morpeth Harriers | 00:23:10 | ||
16 | M Sutton | Westbury Harriers | 00:23:18 | ||
17 | E Doubell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:23:19 | ||
18 | M Dodd | Bingley Harriers | 00:23:20 | ||
19 | Hayley Yelling | Borough of Hounslow AC | 00:23:21 | ||
20 | L Hollick | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:23:23 | ||
21 | N Brookland | Westbury Harriers | 00:23:30 | ||
22 | J Holden | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:23:31 | ||
23 | Anne Buckley | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:23:33 | ||
24 | Adele Rankin | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:23:35 | ||
25 | H Chung | Oxford University AC | 00:23:41 | ||
26 | D James | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:23:42 | ||
27 | Clare Pauzers | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:23:46 | ||
28 | R Jordan | Birchfield Harriers | 00:23:47 | ||
29 | L Field | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:23:50 | ||
30 | S Orridge | Notts. AC | 00:23:51 | ||
31 | B Woldmichael | Essex Ladies AC | 00:23:52 | ||
32 | A Taswell | Wells City Harriers | 00:23:54 | ||
33 | M Wannell | Exeter Harriers | 00:23:55 | ||
34 | Sally Dixon | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:23:57 | ||
35 | W Farrow | Derby Ladies AC | 00:23:59 | ||
36 | S Brice | Blackheath Harriers | 00:24:05 | ||
37 | A Stiles | Westbury Harriers | 00:24:07 | ||
38 | P Thackray | Spenborough & District AC | 00:24:08 | ||
39 | S Green | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:24:08 | ||
40 | Debbie Sullivan | Havering AC | 00:24:10 | ||
41 | H Pattinson | Preston Harriers | 00:24:13 | ||
42 | D Hoogesteger | Wells City Harriers | 00:24:14 | ||
43 | L Leavesley | Leeds City AC | 00:24:15 | ||
44 | M Hart | Leeds City AC | 00:24:15 | ||
45 | C Greasley | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:24:16 | ||
46 | M Stansmore | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:24:17 | ||
47 | N Mounty | Westbury Harriers | 00:24:24 | ||
48 | S Allen (Disqualified) | Houghton & Peterlee AC | 00:24:25 | ||
49 | J Dunstan | Leeds City AC | 00:24:26 | ||
50 | Janice Moorekite | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:24:27 | ||
51 | Chaanah Fothergill | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:24:30 | ||
52 | J Harrison | Leamington C and AC | 00:24:32 | ||
53 | A Fletcher | Dulwich Runners | 00:24:33 | ||
54 | M Boleman | Sale Harriers | 00:24:34 | ||
55 | M Bradley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:24:35 | ||
56 | Linda Gore | Wigan Phoenix | 00:24:36 | ||
57 | J Lodge | Borough of Hounslow AC | 00:24:38 | ||
58 | J Asgill | Trafford AC | 00:24:38 | ||
59 | Joanne Fairclough | Medway AC | 00:24:38 | ||
60 | P Leach | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 00:24:40 | ||
61 | N Foreman | Dartford Harriers | 00:24:40 | ||
62 | J Swann | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:24:42 | ||
63 | S Dawson | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:24:43 | ||
64 | B Boylan | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:24:45 | ||
65 | L Leggett | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:24:49 | ||
66 | J Sullivan | Havering AC | 00:24:52 | ||
67 | P Morgan | Liverpool Harriers | 00:24:55 | ||
68 | W Marshall | Reading AC | 00:24:55 | ||
69 | K Rennie | Peterborough AC | 00:24:56 | ||
70 | L Quigley | Wigan Phoenix | 00:24:56 | ||
71 | J Colebrook | Wolds Veteran Runners | 00:24:57 | ||
72 | K Jenrick | Ashford AC | 00:24:57 | ||
73 | C Minguez | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:24:58 | ||
74 | C Haddow | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | 00:24:59 | ||
75 | S Smith | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:25:00 | ||
76 | A Larby | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:25:01 | ||
77 | Stella Boam | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:25:01 | ||
78 | N Lee | Huncote Harriers & AC | 00:25:02 | ||
79 | M Wilkinson | Sale Harriers | 00:25:02 | ||
80 | M Eldridge | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:25:02 | ||
81 | Claire Donald | Maidenhead AC | 00:25:04 | ||
82 | V Boden | Trafford AC | 00:25:06 | ||
83 | K Musson | Border Harriers & AC | 00:25:07 | ||
84 | K McPherson | Trafford AC | 00:25:08 | ||
85 | C Gardiner | Telford AC | 00:25:10 | ||
86 | D France | Hull Achilles AC | 00:25:11 | ||
87 | L Hamill | Liverpool Harriers | 00:25:12 | ||
88 | C Maxwell | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:25:12 | ||
89 | K Kemp | Worcester AC | 00:25:13 | ||
90 | M Mackenzie | Border Harriers & AC | 00:25:17 | ||
91 | D O'Shea | Northbrook AC | 00:25:18 | ||
92 | J Pearson | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:25:18 | ||
93 | C Tomkinson | Charnwood AC | 00:25:19 | ||
94 | Natasha Cendrowicz | Highgate Harriers | 00:25:20 | ||
95 | C Young | Leeds City AC | 00:25:22 | ||
96 | M Syratt | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:25:24 | ||
97 | P Gallagher | Westbury Harriers | 00:25:26 | ||
98 | A Jenkins | Worcester AC | 00:25:28 | ||
99 | E Cowans | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:25:29 | ||
100 | A Solly | North London AC | 00:25:30 | ||
101 | J Hornet | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:25:33 | ||
102 | M Blake | Serpentine Running Club | 00:25:35 | ||
103 | E Robinson | Border Harriers & AC | 00:25:38 | ||
104 | M Pannett | Dulwich Runners | 00:25:38 | ||
105 | A Howroyd | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:25:39 | ||
106 | K Bennett | Rotherham Harriers | 00:25:40 | ||
107 | R Teinila | Serpentine Running Club | 00:25:41 | ||
108 | P Hope | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:25:43 | ||
109 | F Palmer | Medway AC | 00:25:44 | ||
110 | A Bell | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:25:45 | ||
111 | M Matthews | Bracknell AC | 00:25:46 | ||
112 | J Eastham | Gosforth Harriers | 00:25:46 | ||
113 | G Johnson | Dulwich Runners | 00:25:47 | ||
114 | M Johnson | Cheltenham Ladies Harriers | 00:25:48 | ||
115 | H Whitehead | Kendal AAC | 00:25:49 | ||
116 | Z Stekhoven | North London AC | 00:25:50 | ||
117 | J Ashworth | Middleton Harriers | 00:25:51 | ||
118 | M Clark | Oxford University AC | 00:25:52 | ||
119 | Barbara Murray | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:25:53 | ||
120 | W Leslie | Sandhurst Joggers | 00:25:54 | ||
121 | A Cockcroft | Leeds City AC | 00:25:54 | ||
122 | L Sartorio | Notts. AC | 00:25:58 | ||
123 | V Langley | Sutton Harriers | 00:25:58 | ||
124 | J Pidgeon | Notts. AC | 00:25:59 | ||
125 | L Jenner | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:26:02 | ||
126 | A Bretherick | Bingley Harriers | 00:26:02 | ||
127 | S Kenyon | Medway AC | 00:26:03 | ||
128 | M Mills | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:26:03 | ||
129 | F Garland | Redhill Road Runners | 00:26:04 | ||
130 | H Smith | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:26:04 | ||
131 | J Gregory | Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC | 00:26:05 | ||
132 | K Hall | Harborough AC | 00:26:06 | ||
133 | Janet Hindley | Rotherham Harriers | 00:26:07 | ||
134 | J Hitchmough | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | 00:26:08 | ||
135 | E Brady | Sale Harriers | 00:26:08 | ||
136 | V Battye | Longwood Harriers | 00:26:09 | ||
137 | A Docherty | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:26:12 | ||
138 | K Wood | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:26:14 | ||
139 | C Sharpley | City of Hull AC | 00:26:14 | ||
140 | K Sheffield | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:26:14 | ||
141 | N Barnett | Havering AC | 00:26:14 | ||
142 | Y Crawley | Derby Ladies AC | 00:26:15 | ||
143 | C Oxer | North Fylde AC | 00:26:16 | ||
144 | C Howard | Notts. AC | 00:26:17 | ||
145 | H Kingston | Serpentine Running Club | 00:26:18 | ||
146 | S Pitts | Witney Road Runners | 00:26:18 | ||
147 | H Collins | South West Road Runners | 00:26:18 | ||
148 | D Marsh | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:26:19 | ||
149 | R Marshall | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:26:19 | ||
150 | Sue Exon | Trafford AC | 00:26:19 | ||
151 | R Scaife | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:26:21 | ||
152 | S Baigent | Reading AC | 00:26:21 | ||
153 | C Garland | Mandale AC | 00:26:25 | ||
154 | V Miller | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:26:29 | ||
155 | A Murphy | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:26:29 | ||
156 | S Mellors | Ripley RC | 00:26:31 | ||
157 | P Leech | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:26:32 | ||
158 | M Joyce | Orion Harriers | 00:26:32 | ||
159 | J Jennings | Rotherham Harriers | 00:26:34 | ||
160 | N Mack | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:26:35 | ||
161 | M Epsom | Dulwich Runners | 00:26:36 | ||
162 | J Barrus | Cheltenham Ladies Harriers | 00:26:36 | ||
163 | Y Thiru | Gosforth Harriers | 00:26:37 | ||
164 | V Ackrill | Centurion Road Runners | 00:26:37 | ||
165 | S Rowson | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:26:37 | ||
166 | S Cazlay | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:26:37 | ||
167 | Kate Else | Newark AC | 00:26:38 | ||
168 | B Wood | Border Harriers & AC | 00:26:38 | ||
169 | S Rogers | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:26:38 | ||
170 | D Milne | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:26:38 | ||
171 | S Cliff | Sutton Harriers | 00:26:39 | ||
172 | D Wakefield | Sale Harriers | 00:26:39 | ||
173 | N Embery | Dursley & District AC | 00:26:39 | ||
174 | P Rich | Serpentine Running Club | 00:26:40 | ||
175 | M Cole | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:26:40 | ||
176 | K Farquhar | Charnwood AC | 00:26:40 | ||
177 | K Charnock | Wigan Phoenix | 00:26:40 | ||
178 | K Warhurst | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:26:41 | ||
179 | K West | Blackheath Harriers | 00:26:46 | ||
180 | J Gilbert | Huncote Harriers & AC | 00:26:48 | ||
181 | B Sheldon | Serpentine Running Club | 00:26:49 | ||
182 | T Keogh | Salford Harriers | 00:26:50 | ||
183 | L Knights | Notts. AC | 00:26:52 | ||
184 | Gillian Morgan | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:26:55 | ||
185 | A Oakman | Colchester Harriers & AC | 00:26:55 | ||
186 | J Rollins | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:26:56 | ||
187 | H Wells | Chelmsford AC | 00:26:56 | ||
188 | C Potts | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:26:58 | ||
189 | C Boyd | Rotherham Harriers | 00:26:59 | ||
190 | K Bradbury | Rugby & District AC | 00:26:59 | ||
191 | J Wastell | North London AC | 00:27:01 | ||
192 | S Cook | Oxford University AC | 00:27:01 | ||
193 | C Scholes | Chorley AC | 00:27:02 | ||
194 | Sally-Ann Hales | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:27:03 | ||
195 | N Simmons | Derby Ladies AC | 00:27:04 | ||
196 | J Laws | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:27:06 | ||
197 | J Griffiths | Gosforth Harriers | 00:27:08 | ||
198 | T Dunbar | Liverpool Harriers | 00:27:11 | ||
199 | S Peacock | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:27:12 | ||
200 | K Patterson | Stockport Harriers | 00:27:12 | ||
201 | L Wooton | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:27:13 | ||
202 | A Routledge | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:27:14 | ||
203 | F Derbridge | Wells City Harriers | 00:27:16 | ||
204 | W King | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:27:16 | ||
205 | S Griffiths | Norwich RR | 00:27:16 | ||
206 | L Collis | Highgate Harriers | 00:27:18 | ||
207 | Joan Clarke | Stourbridge RC | 00:27:21 | ||
208 | S Sails | Gateshead Harriers | 00:27:26 | ||
209 | P O'Keefe | Ford Halewood AC | 00:27:26 | ||
210 | S Collins | Hull Achilles AC | 00:27:26 | ||
211 | J Clark | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:27:29 | ||
212 | J Krol | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:27:29 | ||
213 | R Spears | Derby Ladies AC | 00:27:30 | ||
214 | S McCrum | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 00:27:30 | ||
215 | Fiona Kennedy | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:27:30 | ||
216 | D Dodds | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:27:31 | ||
217 | M Levey | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:27:32 | ||
218 | P Atkinson | Sale Harriers | 00:27:33 | ||
219 | J Jackson | Derby Ladies AC | 00:27:33 | ||
220 | L White | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:27:35 | ||
221 | J Ashton | Witney Road Runners | 00:27:36 | ||
222 | D Barclay | Wolds Veteran Runners | 00:27:37 | ||
223 | C Lewis | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:27:39 | ||
224 | Michelle Murphy | Liverpool Harriers | 00:27:39 | ||
225 | Y Budd | Hillingdon AC | 00:27:40 | ||
226 | L Craig | Serpentine Running Club | 00:27:41 | ||
227 | J Stevens | Corby Town AAC | 00:27:41 | ||
228 | R Bentley | Barnsley AC | 00:27:41 | ||
229 | R Wills | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:27:43 | ||
230 | W Chalmers | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:27:48 | ||
231 | V Sewell | Orion Harriers | 00:27:49 | ||
232 | C Wadforth | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:27:49 | ||
233 | J Beggs | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 00:27:50 | ||
234 | L Williams | Burton AC | 00:27:52 | ||
235 | L Wilson | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:27:52 | ||
236 | J Watson | Witney Road Runners | 00:27:54 | ||
237 | V Barrett | North Fylde AC | 00:27:55 | ||
238 | L Steggles | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:27:55 | ||
239 | S Mundy | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:27:57 | ||
240 | B Jameson | Cambridge Harriers | 00:27:57 | ||
241 | S Brownhill | Chorley Harriers | 00:27:58 | ||
242 | Lisa Gore | Wigan Phoenix | 00:27:58 | ||
243 | R Whitehead | Bingley Harriers | 00:28:00 | ||
244 | L Butt | Chiltern & Chalfont AC | 00:28:00 | ||
245 | A Foster | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:28:01 | ||
246 | T Rashford | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 00:28:01 | ||
247 | G Stanton | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:28:02 | ||
248 | L Bates | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:28:03 | ||
249 | M Birch-Machin | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | 00:28:04 | ||
250 | D Robinson | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:28:05 | ||
251 | R Pleeth | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:28:07 | ||
252 | H Kemp | Norwich RR | 00:28:07 | ||
253 | K Scarff | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:28:08 | ||
254 | A Hurford | Dulwich Runners | 00:28:09 | ||
255 | A Jacobs | Great Western Runners | 00:28:10 | ||
256 | Linda Westlake | Barnsley AC | 00:28:10 | ||
257 | K Horswood | Woodford Green AC | 00:28:11 | ||
258 | S Balch | Hastings AC | 00:28:11 | ||
259 | G Taylor | Harborough AC | 00:28:13 | ||
260 | H Papachristos | Orion Harriers | 00:28:13 | ||
261 | R Wood | Chesterfield & District AC | 00:28:14 | ||
262 | H Bowers | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:28:15 | ||
263 | C Pattenden | Cheltenham Ladies Harriers | 00:28:15 | ||
264 | D Tunstall | Teesdale AC | 00:28:16 | ||
265 | S Berti | Verlea AC | 00:28:17 | ||
266 | M O'Donnell | Trafford AC | 00:28:22 | ||
267 | Debbie Taylor | Reading AC | 00:28:23 | ||
268 | D Waite | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:28:24 | ||
269 | S Anderson | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:28:25 | ||
270 | J Walker | Corby Town AAC | 00:28:26 | ||
271 | A Baldwin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:28:27 | ||
272 | Janice Anderson | Grantham & District AC | 00:28:28 | ||
273 | G Spencer | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:28:29 | ||
274 | Z Blackburn | Barnsley AC | 00:28:29 | ||
275 | Simone Wilson | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:28:29 | ||
276 | G Hough | Shrewsbury & District AC | 00:28:30 | ||
277 | A Carlin | Rugby & District AC | 00:28:30 | ||
278 | Judy Allison | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:28:31 | ||
279 | B Parkinson | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:28:32 | ||
280 | N Harvey | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:28:35 | ||
281 | R Miller | North London AC | 00:28:36 | ||
282 | C Lorimer | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:28:37 | ||
283 | C Stockley | Cambridge Harriers | 00:28:37 | ||
284 | L Sullivan | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:28:37 | ||
285 | Ros Tabor | Dulwich Runners | 00:28:39 | ||
286 | T McGregor | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:28:39 | ||
287 | B Gamblin | Westbury Harriers | 00:28:40 | ||
288 | P Jackson | Yaxley Runners | 00:28:41 | ||
289 | V Wooley | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 00:28:42 | ||
290 | R Thomas | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:28:42 | ||
291 | S Coates | Cheltenham Ladies Harriers | 00:28:43 | ||
292 | E Batty | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:28:43 | ||
293 | E Parsons | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:28:43 | ||
294 | J Mann | Wigan Phoenix | 00:28:44 | ||
295 | J Day | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:28:45 | ||
296 | A Gilroy | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:28:46 | ||
297 | E Miller | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:28:46 | ||
298 | E Beacham | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:28:49 | ||
299 | J Robbins | Huncote Harriers & AC | 00:28:49 | ||
300 | R Hope | Worcester AC | 00:28:51 | ||
301 | J Potter | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:28:52 | ||
302 | H Johnson | Altrincham & District AC | 00:28:53 | ||
303 | S Middleton | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:28:54 | ||
304 | G Beaumont | Notfast RC | 00:28:55 | ||
305 | J Warren | Cornwall AC | 00:28:56 | ||
306 | J Balmont | Grantham & District AC | 00:28:57 | ||
307 | A Walters | Kendal AAC | 00:28:58 | ||
308 | M Potter | Norwich RR | 00:28:59 | ||
309 | J Chaplin | Chorley Harriers | 00:28:59 | ||
310 | A Robson | Gosforth Harriers | 00:29:00 | ||
311 | R Bardsley | Salford Harriers | 00:29:00 | ||
312 | Kath Robertshaw | Otley AC | 00:29:01 | ||
313 | C Scott | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:29:01 | ||
314 | K Burns | Woodford Green AC | 00:29:01 | ||
314 | A Wardle | Woodford Green AC | 00:29:05 | ||
315 | A Crofts | Beaumont Leys RC | 00:29:03 | ||
316 | E Hudson | Stockport Harriers | 00:29:03 | ||
317 | C Jones | Forest Of Dean AC | 00:29:05 | ||
319 | J Clowes | Shelton Striders | 00:29:07 | ||
320 | S Davison | Serpentine Running Club | 00:29:11 | ||
321 | C Gray | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | 00:29:13 | ||
322 | G Kieran | Bedford & County AC | 00:29:14 | ||
323 | V Morris | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:29:15 | ||
324 | G Jenson | Northbrook AC | 00:29:17 | ||
325 | P Curran | Salford Harriers | 00:29:18 | ||
326 | D Dunkerley | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:29:18 | ||
327 | K Dwyer | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:29:20 | ||
328 | L Hayles | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:29:21 | ||
329 | A Carrington | Shelton Striders | 00:29:23 | ||
330 | K Kingwell | Verlea AC | 00:29:28 | ||
331 | B Addy | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:29:28 | ||
332 | J Derbyshire | Wigan Phoenix | 00:29:29 | ||
333 | R Gray | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:29:29 | ||
334 | F Mudway | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:29:31 | ||
335 | J Lee | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:29:31 | ||
336 | V Brockwell | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:29:32 | ||
337 | S Ward | Rowheath Harriers | 00:29:32 | ||
338 | W Cooper | Centurion Road Runners | 00:29:32 | ||
339 | M James | Silson Joggers AC | 00:29:35 | ||
340 | S Waters | Stragglers RC | 00:29:37 | ||
341 | G Hardcastle | Longwood Harriers | 00:29:38 | ||
342 | S Evans | Notts. AC | 00:29:39 | ||
343 | J Candler | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:29:42 | ||
344 | M Coy | Stainforth & District AC | 00:29:42 | ||
345 | S McCarthy | Woodford Green AC | 00:29:44 | ||
346 | S Owen | Tattenhall Runners | 00:29:47 | ||
347 | L Goodwin | Hastings AC | 00:29:48 | ||
348 | J Allen | Verlea AC | 00:29:49 | ||
349 | Christine Bond | Cambridge Harriers | 00:29:50 | ||
350 | D Thwaite | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:29:52 | ||
351 | S Wright | Louth and District AC | 00:29:57 | ||
352 | C Williams | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:29:58 | ||
353 | C Clark | Worcester AC | 00:30:01 | ||
354 | J Orritt | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:30:01 | ||
355 | J Gouldthorpe | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:30:01 | ||
356 | A Coker | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:30:02 | ||
357 | C Power | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:30:02 | ||
358 | P Wylie | Barnet & District AC | 00:30:04 | ||
359 | A Leonard | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:30:07 | ||
360 | P Taylor | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:30:08 | ||
361 | P Matthews | Tattenhall Runners | 00:30:12 | ||
362 | B Weeks | Great Western Runners | 00:30:12 | ||
363 | J Clempson | North Fylde AC | 00:30:12 | ||
364 | S Smith | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:30:15 | ||
365 | H Bennewith | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 00:30:16 | ||
366 | C Menzies | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:30:16 | ||
367 | L Foster | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:30:21 | ||
368 | E Kenyon | Serpentine Running Club | 00:30:23 | ||
369 | K Henderson | Barnet & District AC | 00:30:23 | ||
370 | G Taylor | Warrington AC | 00:30:23 | ||
371 | J Adams | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:30:23 | ||
372 | S O'Neill | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:30:27 | ||
373 | J Wilson | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:30:28 | ||
374 | A Holme | Orion Harriers | 00:30:29 | ||
375 | T Stronza | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:30:29 | ||
376 | P Preston | North Fylde AC | 00:30:30 | ||
377 | R Banks | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:30:30 | ||
378 | S Rowland | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:30:31 | ||
379 | Linda Noke | Hardley Runners | 00:30:32 | ||
380 | G Roby | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:30:33 | ||
381 | J Morley | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:30:34 | ||
382 | H Hogan | Cheltenham Ladies Harriers | 00:30:35 | ||
383 | S Chamberlain | Ripley RC | 00:30:36 | ||
384 | W Walsh | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:30:37 | ||
385 | P Anderson | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:30:37 | ||
386 | J Kimber | Medway AC | 00:30:38 | ||
387 | A Young | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:30:39 | ||
388 | J Hutchinson | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:30:45 | ||
389 | S Wilson | Highgate Harriers | 00:30:45 | ||
390 | K Robson | Kendal AAC | 00:30:47 | ||
391 | P Reed | Cambridge Harriers | 00:30:49 | ||
392 | E Hussey | Radley Ladies AC | 00:30:50 | ||
393 | S Simons | Notfast RC | 00:30:51 | ||
394 | J Searle | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:30:52 | ||
395 | S Adams | Great Western Runners | 00:30:53 | ||
396 | A Naylor | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:30:53 | ||
397 | C Tindale | Barnsley AC | 00:30:55 | ||
398 | S Smith | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | 00:30:56 | ||
399 | H Przezwanski | Stamford Harriers | 00:31:00 | ||
400 | A Lockwood | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:31:01 | ||
401 | G Elliott | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 00:31:03 | ||
402 | B Massey-Taylor | Elmbridge RR | 00:31:03 | ||
403 | J Coolen | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:31:05 | ||
404 | S Fox | Shelton Striders | 00:31:06 | ||
405 | J Brand | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:31:07 | ||
406 | T Borthwick | Trent Park Trotters | 00:31:09 | ||
407 | B Wilkins | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 00:31:11 | ||
408 | S Cain | Ford Halewood AC | 00:31:12 | ||
409 | J Elwin | Trent Park Trotters | 00:31:12 | ||
410 | M Kinder | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:31:13 | ||
411 | N Avins | Harborough AC | 00:31:14 | ||
412 | A Costiff | Crawley AC | 00:31:16 | ||
413 | Anne Bennett | Barnsley AC | 00:31:17 | ||
414 | J Cheetham | Bedford Harriers & AC | 00:31:19 | ||
415 | C Edwards | Cleethorpes & District AC | 00:31:21 | ||
416 | D Hewitt | Audley Running Club | 00:31:23 | ||
417 | J Rolfe | Borough of Sandwell AC | 00:31:24 | ||
418 | A Elliott | Wreake Runners | 00:31:25 | ||
419 | R Webb | Radley Ladies AC | 00:31:28 | ||
420 | M Crosswell | Worcester AC | 00:31:31 | ||
421 | J Dewberry | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:31:32 | ||
422 | L Seed | Tattenhall Runners | 00:31:35 | ||
423 | A Jones | Warrington AC | 00:31:35 | ||
424 | L Ayres | Rugby & District AC | 00:31:37 | ||
425 | S Vernon | Dulwich Runners | 00:31:37 | ||
426 | L Attwood | Ford Halewood AC | 00:31:37 | ||
427 | E Carson | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:31:38 | ||
428 | G Ball | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:31:41 | ||
429 | M Rich | Great Western Runners | 00:31:42 | ||
430 | Lesley Parry | Cleethorpes & District AC | 00:31:46 | ||
431 | K Ripple | North Herts RR | 00:31:47 | ||
432 | S Moore | Bingley Harriers | 00:31:48 | ||
433 | A Read | Shelton Striders | 00:31:48 | ||
434 | Ann Cherry | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:31:49 | ||
435 | K Fowler | Rowheath Harriers | 00:31:50 | ||
436 | B Brough | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:31:50 | ||
437 | B O'Brien | Stopsley Striders | 00:31:53 | ||
438 | T Newman | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:31:53 | ||
439 | C Bland | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:31:56 | ||
440 | Patricia Parr | Great Western Runners | 00:31:59 | ||
441 | B Harvey | Barnet & District AC | 00:32:02 | ||
442 | F Powell | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:32:02 | ||
443 | R Kay | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:32:03 | ||
444 | P Ash | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:32:04 | ||
445 | B Hughes | Northbrook AC | 00:32:08 | ||
446 | P Dable | Sphinx AC | 00:32:15 | ||
447 | S Dobby | Huncote Harriers & AC | 00:32:20 | ||
448 | H Bramwell | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:32:23 | ||
449 | C Jackson | Serpentine Running Club | 00:32:29 | ||
450 | J Ryan | North Fylde AC | 00:32:30 | ||
451 | J Wilkinson | Wigan Phoenix | 00:32:31 | ||
452 | D Orr | Stamford Harriers | 00:32:33 | ||
453 | J Ferrard | Swinton Jogfit | 00:32:39 | ||
454 | K McClellan | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:32:40 | ||
455 | M Dixon | Swinton Jogfit | 00:32:40 | ||
456 | A Mason | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:32:41 | ||
457 | J Mason | Totton Running Club | 00:32:48 | ||
458 | V Walton | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:32:48 | ||
459 | P Haines | Werrington Joggers | 00:32:50 | ||
460 | S Renyard | Hardley Runners | 00:32:51 | ||
461 | M Darlington | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:32:53 | ||
462 | S Davis | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:32:55 | ||
463 | M Hooley | Trent Park Trotters | 00:32:58 | ||
464 | Sharon Crowley | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 00:32:58 | ||
465 | A Bullock | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:32:58 | ||
466 | A Bolitho | Trent Park Trotters | 00:33:03 | ||
467 | U Unknown | Unknown | 00:33:03 | ||
468 | J Atkins | Trent Park Trotters | 00:33:04 | ||
469 | F Thomas | Totton Running Club | 00:33:04 | ||
470 | Linda Oswin | Eye Community Runners | 00:33:04 | ||
471 | K Edmunds | Trent Park Trotters | 00:33:05 | ||
472 | A Galvin | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:33:06 | ||
473 | C Dowdeswell | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:33:11 | ||
474 | T Mayne | Exmouth Harriers | 00:33:12 | ||
475 | S Green | Wolds Veteran Runners | 00:33:15 | ||
476 | J Franks | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:33:15 | ||
477 | J King | Worcester AC | 00:33:20 | ||
478 | S Allison | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:33:22 | ||
479 | K Dobson | Barnet & District AC | 00:33:22 | ||
480 | A Rollings | Rugby & District AC | 00:33:25 | ||
481 | C Fitzsimmons | Sutton Harriers | 00:33:26 | ||
482 | T Mickleburgh | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:33:27 | ||
483 | L Booth | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:33:29 | ||
484 | M Foreman | Eye Community Runners | 00:33:29 | ||
485 | J Breadney | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:33:30 | ||
486 | C Picksley | Notts. AC | 00:33:31 | ||
487 | A Bailey | Silson Joggers AC | 00:33:32 | ||
488 | S Clarkson | Derby Ladies AC | 00:33:35 | ||
489 | C Hammond | Shelton Striders | 00:33:40 | ||
490 | M Shirley | Barnet & District AC | 00:33:40 | ||
491 | E Leary | Wigan Phoenix | 00:33:44 | ||
492 | J Whitfield | Audley Running Club | 00:33:44 | ||
493 | J Chapman | Rotherham Harriers | 00:33:48 | ||
494 | S Stark | Chelmsford AC | 00:33:51 | ||
495 | K Stiffell | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:33:56 | ||
496 | G Frecknall | Newark AC | 00:33:57 | ||
497 | E Clarke | Rowheath Harriers | 00:34:00 | ||
498 | S Taylor | Rugby & District AC | 00:34:00 | ||
499 | M Shaw | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:34:04 | ||
500 | J Clay | Mandale AC | 00:34:10 | ||
501 | A Buckingham | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:34:11 | ||
502 | L Clague | Tattenhall Runners | 00:34:11 | ||
503 | A Dewhirst | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:34:15 | ||
504 | W Doxey | Swinton Jogfit | 00:34:17 | ||
505 | D Robinson | Derby Ladies AC | 00:34:18 | ||
506 | S Charlton | Wolds Veteran Runners | 00:34:19 | ||
507 | G Bombroffe | Newark AC | 00:34:21 | ||
508 | D Green | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:34:30 | ||
509 | Audrey Butler | Great Western Runners | 00:34:36 | ||
510 | P Appleton | Sutton Harriers | 00:34:37 | ||
511 | V Witton | Ripley RC | 00:34:37 | ||
512 | A Cowley | Verlea AC | 00:34:45 | ||
513 | C Alker | Stopsley Striders | 00:34:49 | ||
514 | A Bolland | Spenborough & District AC | 00:34:50 | ||
515 | C Humphries | Yaxley Runners | 00:34:56 | ||
516 | L Chapman | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:34:59 | ||
517 | L Davies | Bedford Harriers & AC | 00:35:08 | ||
518 | C Paul | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 00:35:11 | ||
519 | M Fletcher | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:35:13 | ||
520 | C Frieslick | Newark AC | 00:35:14 | ||
521 | S Horrobin | Swindon Roadrunners | 00:35:17 | ||
522 | J Stafford | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:35:21 | ||
523 | R Chatley | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:35:26 | ||
524 | A Fitzpatrick | Salford Harriers | 00:35:35 | ||
525 | D Frazer | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:35:48 | ||
526 | J Newton | Yaxley Runners | 00:35:55 | ||
527 | A Simmons | Norwich RR | 00:35:56 | ||
528 | K Glen | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:35:59 | ||
529 | D Kirk | Newark AC | 00:35:59 | ||
530 | M Watkin | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:36:06 | ||
531 | L Ellis | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:36:08 | ||
532 | M Sloan | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:36:16 | ||
533 | A Linnell | Silson Joggers AC | 00:36:25 | ||
534 | J Lock | Bedford Harriers & AC | 00:36:26 | ||
535 | Y Peers | Rowheath Harriers | 00:36:26 | ||
536 | C Lewis | Telford AC | 00:36:28 | ||
537 | J Nightingale | Yaxley Runners | 00:36:32 | ||
538 | Rosie Loughton | Werrington Joggers | 00:36:39 | ||
539 | A McDonagh | Swinton Jogfit | 00:36:43 | ||
540 | C Coleman | Audley Running Club | 00:36:48 | ||
541 | S Richardson | Werrington Joggers | 00:36:58 | ||
542 | V Lawson | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:36:59 | ||
543 | P Radford | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:37:08 | ||
544 | C Cook | Werrington Joggers | 00:37:14 | ||
545 | E Miles | Bournemouth AC | 00:37:29 | ||
546 | S Bolland | Spenborough & District AC | 00:37:42 | ||
547 | P Maysmith | Wolds Veteran Runners | 00:37:56 | ||
548 | B Roberts | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:37:58 | ||
549 | P Wilkin | Bexley Borough AC | 00:38:25 | ||
550 | J Johnson | Cleethorpes & District AC | 00:38:27 | ||
551 | N Swire | Rowheath Harriers | 00:38:28 | ||
552 | U Unknown | Unknown | 00:38:34 | ||
553 | C Baddick | Bexley Borough AC | 00:38:39 | ||
554 | P Connor | Ford Halewood AC | 00:38:40 | ||
555 | A Reeson | Shelton Striders | 00:38:42 | ||
556 | S Woollard | Grantham & District AC | 00:39:08 | ||
557 | N Garvey | Sutton Harriers | 00:39:34 | ||
558 | P Comper | Bracknell AC | 00:39:38 | ||
559 | J Clark | Cleethorpes & District AC | 00:39:44 | ||
560 | T Cooper | Stamford Harriers | 00:39:45 | ||
561 | E Wilcock | Rowntree's AC | 00:40:19 | ||
562 | C Galling | Hardley Runners | 00:40:34 | ||
563 | J Bell | Grantham & District AC | 00:40:40 | ||
564 | S Humphrays | Silson Joggers AC | 00:41:13 | ||
565 | C Tambeh | Hastings AC | 00:41:45 | ||
566 | K Coull | Hardley Runners | 00:42:36 |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present