Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steffan White | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:45:53 | ||
2 | Spencer Duval | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:46:14 | ||
3 | Steve Brooks | Bingley Harriers | 00:46:38 | ||
4 | John Downes (Non scorer) | Salford Harriers | 00:46:56 | ||
5 | Barry Royden | Medway AC | 00:47:14 | ||
6 | Dave Payne | Tipton Harriers | 00:47:19 | ||
7 | Dave Taylor | Blackheath Harriers | 00:47:31 | ||
8 | N Francis | Cambridge Harriers | 00:47:34 | ||
9 | Ian Hudspith | Morpeth Harriers | 00:47:40 | ||
10 | Dave Buzza | Cornwall AC | 00:47:42 | ||
11 | B Hussain | Stockport Harriers | 00:47:43 | ||
12 | Spencer Newport | Blackheath Harriers | 00:47:45 | ||
13 | Neil Caddy | Newquay & Par AC | 00:47:55 | ||
14 | Andy Peace | Bingley Harriers | 00:47:56 | ||
15 | Kevin Lamb | Tipton Harriers | 00:47:57 | ||
16 | K Usher | Borough of Hounslow AC | 00:47:58 | ||
17 | T Wall | Morpeth Harriers | 00:47:58 | ||
18 | Martin Roscoe | Leeds City AC | 00:47:59 | ||
19 | I Hamilton | Medway AC | 00:48:00 | ||
20 | Larry Matthews | Salford Harriers | 00:48:00 | ||
21 | J Loader | Highgate Harriers | 00:48:03 | ||
22 | Phil Green | Sale Harriers | 00:48:06 | ||
23 | A Barber | Peterborough AC | 00:48:17 | ||
24 | Mick Hawkins | Bingley Harriers | 00:48:18 | ||
25 | C Wood | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:48:20 | ||
26 | Dick Taylor | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:48:22 | ||
27 | Nigel Gates | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:48:26 | ||
28 | M Jubb | Derby and County AC | 00:48:31 | ||
29 | Alan Puckrin | Tipton Harriers | 00:48:39 | ||
30 | G Deacon | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:48:47 | ||
31 | Greg Hull | Leeds City AC | 00:48:48 | ||
32 | Nigel Stirk | Tipton Harriers | 00:48:49 | ||
33 | A Fooks | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:48:50 | ||
34 | P Thompson | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:48:51 | ||
35 | Mark Hudspith | Morpeth Harriers | 00:48:57 | ||
36 | M Peters | Bingley Harriers | 00:49:00 | ||
37 | S Risafor | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:49:02 | ||
38 | Simon Cotton | Tipton Harriers | 00:49:04 | ||
39 | N Adams | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:49:10 | ||
40 | J Jackson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:49:12 | ||
41 | J Freeman | Chelmsford AC | 00:49:18 | ||
42 | H Chepkwony | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:49:19 | ||
43 | S Robinson | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:49:23 | ||
44 | S Poore | Team Solent | 00:49:24 | ||
45 | J Taylor | Bingley Harriers | 00:49:25 | ||
46 | R Berry | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:49:26 | ||
47 | Martin Yelling | Bedford & County AC | 00:49:29 | ||
48 | I Pierce | Tipton Harriers | 00:49:32 | ||
49 | W Etheridge | Basildon AAC | 00:49:35 | ||
50 | Ben Reynolds | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:49:35 | ||
51 | Huw Lobb | Bedford & County AC | 00:49:37 | ||
52 | Nick Jones (Non scorer) | Tipton Harriers | 00:49:43 | ||
53 | J Newnes | Salford Harriers | 00:49:54 | ||
54 | S Snow | Highgate Harriers | 00:49:58 | ||
55 | J Mills | Chelmsford AC | 00:50:00 | ||
56 | S Major | South London Harriers | 00:50:01 | ||
57 | C Maguire | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:50:01 | ||
58 | T Gill | Leeds City AC | 00:50:01 | ||
59 | M Beerling | Chelmsford AC | 00:50:05 | ||
60 | S Mitchell | Leeds City AC | 00:50:09 | ||
61 | J Lawson | Highgate Harriers | 00:50:11 | ||
62 | P Cadwallader | Liverpool Harriers | 00:50:12 | ||
63 | K Chapman | Salford Harriers | 00:50:12 | ||
64 | D Smith | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:50:13 | ||
65 | K Corpes | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:50:14 | ||
66 | Kevin Holland | Crawley AC | 00:50:14 | ||
67 | L Cadwallader | Liverpool Harriers | 00:50:15 | ||
68 | G Woods | Morpeth Harriers | 00:50:17 | ||
69 | R Philips | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:50:18 | ||
70 | I Munt | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:50:20 | ||
71 | S Paterson | Cornwall AC | 00:50:20 | ||
72 | J Hope | Tipton Harriers | 00:50:21 | ||
73 | M Kinch | Bingley Harriers | 00:50:22 | ||
74 | M Wassell | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:50:23 | ||
75 | P Rowlands | Notts. AC | 00:50:25 | ||
76 | S McLaughlin | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 00:50:26 | ||
77 | P Barr | Chelmsford AC | 00:50:27 | ||
78 | Andy Wilton | Tipton Harriers | 00:50:27 | ||
79 | M Linbourne | Medway AC | 00:50:28 | ||
80 | M Spencer | Bideford AAC | 00:50:32 | ||
81 | C Knight | GEC Avionics | 00:50:33 | ||
82 | G Eagle | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:50:35 | ||
83 | T Richardson | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:50:38 | ||
84 | K Hayes | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:50:39 | ||
85 | G Hill | Stockport Harriers | 00:50:41 | ||
86 | Chris Beecham | Highgate Harriers | 00:50:42 | ||
87 | Jeff Hornby | Spenborough & District AC | 00:50:43 | ||
88 | J Ward | Derby and County AC | 00:50:43 | ||
89 | A Symonds | Birchfield Harriers | 00:50:45 | ||
90 | P Chance | Tipton Harriers | 00:50:45 | ||
91 | S Rayner | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:50:47 | ||
92 | Martin Jones | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:50:49 | ||
93 | L Bulson | Blackheath Harriers | 00:50:53 | ||
94 | A Hawkins | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:50:56 | ||
95 | Mark Keeley | Liverpool Harriers | 00:50:58 | ||
96 | D Walmsley | Bourton RR | 00:50:58 | ||
97 | A Walpole | Salford Harriers | 00:50:59 | ||
98 | C Addison | Highgate Harriers | 00:51:00 | ||
99 | D Hill | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:51:00 | ||
100 | Mike Hager | Tipton Harriers | 00:51:01 | ||
101 | D Collins | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:51:11 | ||
102 | G Davison | North Norfolk Beach Runners | 00:51:11 | ||
103 | W Oxborough | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:51:12 | ||
104 | S Bell | Cambridge Harriers | 00:51:13 | ||
105 | F Kehoe | South London Harriers | 00:51:13 | ||
106 | J Brooks | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:51:14 | ||
107 | R James | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 00:51:17 | ||
108 | S Platts | Morpeth Harriers | 00:51:20 | ||
109 | Carl W Plumpton | Portsmouth AC | 00:51:21 | ||
110 | C Palmer (Non scorer) | Team Solent | 00:51:22 | ||
111 | M Shore | Westbury Harriers | 00:51:24 | ||
112 | Ian Archbold | Morpeth Harriers | 00:51:25 | ||
113 | C Brown | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:51:26 | ||
114 | Martin Hilton | Leeds City AC | 00:51:29 | ||
115 | D Baard | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:51:30 | ||
116 | Dave Robinson | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:51:31 | ||
117 | D Dudley | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:51:32 | ||
118 | P Haywood | Boxhill Racers | 00:51:32 | ||
119 | S Vines | Chelmsford AC | 00:51:33 | ||
120 | S Herring | City Of Salisbury A & RC | 00:51:34 | ||
121 | C Brogan | Woodford Green AC | 00:51:34 | ||
122 | Gareth Raven | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:51:35 | ||
123 | P Sibbett | Bedford & County AC | 00:51:35 | ||
124 | C Smale | Longwood Harriers | 00:51:37 | ||
125 | D Roberts | Havant AC | 00:51:38 | ||
126 | R Bowyer | Oxford University AC | 00:51:38 | ||
127 | J Magnusson | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:51:42 | ||
128 | E Southam | Highgate Harriers | 00:51:42 | ||
129 | A Farquharson | Kent AC | 00:51:43 | ||
130 | G Harriss | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:51:45 | ||
131 | Andy Gore | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:51:46 | ||
132 | G Cartwright (Non scorer) | Tipton Harriers | 00:51:48 | ||
133 | M Gostling | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:51:50 | ||
134 | M Hutchinson | Trafford AC | 00:51:50 | ||
135 | Peter Haarer | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:51:51 | ||
136 | Alex Davidson | Highgate Harriers | 00:51:51 | ||
137 | Glen Groves | Liverpool Harriers | 00:51:53 | ||
138 | Sam Davies | Tipton Harriers | 00:51:54 | ||
139 | Jim McMahon | Bedford & County AC | 00:51:56 | ||
140 | A Richards | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:51:56 | ||
141 | A Walling | Sale Harriers | 00:52:00 | ||
142 | Simon Kinson | Leamington C and AC | 00:52:01 | ||
143 | Len Reilly | Kent AC | 00:52:02 | ||
144 | A Huckson | Chelmsford AC | 00:52:02 | ||
145 | J Trapmore | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:52:02 | ||
146 | S Bazell | Exeter Harriers | 00:52:03 | ||
147 | G Morris | Harlow RC | 00:52:06 | ||
148 | P Shepherd | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:52:07 | ||
149 | G Cudahy | Stockport Harriers | 00:52:10 | ||
150 | M Johnson | Sale Harriers | 00:52:11 | ||
151 | M Gibbs | Chelmsford AC | 00:52:11 | ||
152 | A Mawdsley | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:52:12 | ||
153 | M Watling | Blackheath Harriers | 00:52:12 | ||
154 | J Svenson | Highgate Harriers | 00:52:14 | ||
155 | B Flynn | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:52:15 | ||
156 | John Brimecome | Portsmouth AC | 00:52:17 | ||
157 | Julian Gentry | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:52:18 | ||
158 | G Eustice | Cornwall AC | 00:52:18 | ||
159 | J Fitzsimmons | Stockport Harriers | 00:52:19 | ||
160 | S Pyke | Trentham RC | 00:52:19 | ||
161 | Martin Peace | Bingley Harriers | 00:52:20 | ||
162 | M Whelan | Chelmsford AC | 00:52:20 | ||
163 | T Clark | Poole AC | 00:52:21 | ||
164 | P Roberts | Salford Harriers | 00:52:22 | ||
165 | R James | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:52:25 | ||
166 | C Riley | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:52:28 | ||
167 | R Limbert | Telford AC | 00:52:29 | ||
168 | Jonathan Smith | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:52:34 | ||
169 | D Watson | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:52:36 | ||
170 | W Byansi | London Irish AC | 00:52:37 | ||
171 | K Moloney | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:52:37 | ||
172 | M Arridge | Tipton Harriers | 00:52:38 | ||
173 | C Dixon | Team Solent | 00:52:39 | ||
174 | G Heathers | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:52:39 | ||
175 | I Walton | Notts. AC | 00:52:41 | ||
176 | A Gaskell | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:52:42 | ||
177 | D Riley | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:52:43 | ||
178 | W Gilroy | Morpeth Harriers | 00:52:44 | ||
179 | M Farran | Longwood Harriers | 00:52:45 | ||
180 | M Peters | Havant AC | 00:52:45 | ||
181 | C Parrack | Boxhill Racers | 00:52:46 | ||
182 | P West | Colchester Harriers & AC | 00:52:50 | ||
183 | N Belcher | South London Harriers | 00:52:51 | ||
184 | N Mitchell | North London AC | 00:52:53 | ||
185 | A Wright | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:52:54 | ||
186 | A Holt | Verlea AC | 00:52:55 | ||
187 | R Forsborrk | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:52:57 | ||
188 | C Dennis | West Norfolk AC | 00:52:58 | ||
189 | R Savage | Hardley Runners | 00:52:58 | ||
190 | J Holt | Wirral AC | 00:52:59 | ||
191 | P Phillips | Southampton City AC | 00:53:00 | ||
192 | M Grist | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:53:01 | ||
193 | R Kindersley | Serpentine Running Club | 00:53:02 | ||
194 | M Ball | Portsmouth AC | 00:53:03 | ||
195 | K Spilman | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:53:06 | ||
196 | A Pamphilon | Woodford Green AC | 00:53:11 | ||
197 | C Brooks | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:53:14 | ||
198 | Michael Salt | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:53:15 | ||
199 | T Allan | Havant AC | 00:53:17 | ||
200 | T Gilbert | North Devon AC | 00:53:17 | ||
201 | A Jones | Keighley RR | 00:53:18 | ||
202 | Paul Lemmon | North London AC | 00:53:20 | ||
203 | A Wray | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:53:21 | ||
204 | A Evans | South London Harriers | 00:53:26 | ||
205 | P Fox | Notts. AC | 00:53:27 | ||
206 | N Bull | Newbury AC | 00:53:28 | ||
207 | K Hatton | Liverpool Harriers | 00:53:29 | ||
208 | Steve Hallas | Preston Harriers | 00:53:29 | ||
209 | G Grant | Cambridge Harriers | 00:53:30 | ||
210 | G Clifford | Blackheath Harriers | 00:53:31 | ||
211 | J Clark | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | 00:53:32 | ||
212 | P Pickwell | Altrincham & District AC | 00:53:32 | ||
213 | R Malin | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:53:34 | ||
214 | G Seward | Exeter Harriers | 00:53:34 | ||
215 | S Riley | Leamington C and AC | 00:53:35 | ||
216 | S Watterson | Serpentine Running Club | 00:53:36 | ||
217 | M Baron | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:53:36 | ||
218 | M Gooch | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:53:37 | ||
219 | C Elliott | Portsmouth AC | 00:53:38 | ||
220 | Thomas Bishop | Derby and County AC | 00:53:39 | ||
221 | M Airey | Boxhill Racers | 00:53:41 | ||
222 | E Knox | Croydon Harriers | 00:53:43 | ||
223 | Jerry Watson | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:53:43 | ||
224 | P Hyde | Altrincham & District AC | 00:53:45 | ||
225 | N Baugnet | Reading AC | 00:53:46 | ||
226 | C Wheeler | Trafford AC | 00:53:47 | ||
227 | B Lee | Kent AC | 00:53:47 | ||
228 | Andy Blair | Bedford & County AC | 00:53:48 | ||
229 | C Cheek | Birchfield Harriers | 00:53:53 | ||
230 | Chris Bailey | Highgate Harriers | 00:53:55 | ||
231 | T Wilkes | Leeds City AC | 00:53:55 | ||
232 | O McGlennon | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:53:56 | ||
233 | S Macdougall | Bingley Harriers | 00:53:56 | ||
234 | P McTigue | South London Harriers | 00:53:57 | ||
235 | L Zone | Isle Of Wight AC | 00:53:58 | ||
236 | J Collins | Boxhill Racers | 00:53:59 | ||
237 | J Palmer | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 00:54:00 | ||
238 | S Franklin | Stopsley Striders | 00:54:01 | ||
239 | D Parkin | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 00:54:01 | ||
240 | P Normile | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:54:02 | ||
241 | Anthony Budarkiewicz | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | 00:54:02 | ||
242 | P Pudney | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:54:02 | ||
243 | G Withers | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:54:03 | ||
244 | A Iszartt | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 00:54:03 | ||
245 | J Avis | Somer AC | 00:54:04 | ||
246 | A Kilding | Mandale AC | 00:54:04 | ||
247 | M Llinares | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:54:06 | ||
248 | Jim Garland | Chichester Runners | 00:54:08 | ||
249 | M Taylor | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 00:54:09 | ||
250 | B Drury | Halstead Road Runners | 00:54:11 | ||
251 | J Stephenson | Tipton Harriers | 00:54:13 | ||
252 | Chris Sampson | Morpeth Harriers | 00:54:14 | ||
253 | A Kennis | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:54:16 | ||
254 | D Fallon | Reading AC | 00:54:17 | ||
255 | M Acconnachie | Basildon AAC | 00:54:18 | ||
256 | M Webb | Belgrave Harriers | 00:54:19 | ||
257 | S Beardsall | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 00:54:20 | ||
258 | D Laing | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:54:21 | ||
259 | D Murphy | Sale Harriers | 00:54:22 | ||
260 | J Kissane | North London AC | 00:54:23 | ||
261 | Philip Wetton | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:54:24 | ||
262 | M Mansfield | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:54:26 | ||
263 | D Fielden | Mandale AC | 00:54:31 | ||
264 | A O'Connor | Haringey AC | 00:54:32 | ||
265 | P Carbutt | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:54:33 | ||
266 | M Sykes | Spenborough & District AC | 00:54:33 | ||
267 | A Clamp (Non scorer) | Tamworth AC | 00:54:34 | ||
268 | K Bennett | Erme Valley Harriers | 00:54:35 | ||
269 | S Hilton | Derby and County AC | 00:54:37 | ||
270 | R Eriksson | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:54:40 | ||
271 | S Sheard | Royal Navy AC | 00:54:42 | ||
272 | A Bickerstaff | Great Western Runners | 00:54:43 | ||
273 | S Pullan | Highgate Harriers | 00:54:44 | ||
274 | S Ruscoe | Vale Royal AC | 00:54:44 | ||
275 | S Claridge | St Albans Striders | 00:54:45 | ||
276 | F Riley | Stockport Harriers | 00:54:46 | ||
277 | John Peavoy | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:54:47 | ||
278 | A Thiemicke | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:54:48 | ||
279 | P Hill | Denmead Striders | 00:54:49 | ||
280 | C Edwards | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:54:50 | ||
281 | R Payne | Bedford & County AC | 00:54:50 | ||
282 | R Harding | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:54:51 | ||
283 | J Trehearn | Trafford AC | 00:54:52 | ||
284 | D Kesterton | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:54:53 | ||
285 | T Eglen | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:54:53 | ||
286 | Richard Batchelor | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:54:54 | ||
287 | P Baker | Portsmouth AC | 00:54:55 | ||
288 | P Barlow | Blackheath Harriers | 00:54:56 | ||
289 | H Knowles | City Of Norwich AC | 00:54:56 | ||
290 | S Smith | Preston Harriers | 00:54:59 | ||
291 | M O'Shea | Northbrook AC | 00:55:01 | ||
292 | S Partridge | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:55:02 | ||
293 | M Plint | Sheffield AC | 00:55:04 | ||
294 | M McKenzie | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:55:04 | ||
295 | V Brudenell | Mandale AC | 00:55:05 | ||
296 | D Jorden | Medway AC | 00:55:05 | ||
297 | Stewart Gregory | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:55:06 | ||
298 | L Rudge | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:55:07 | ||
299 | T Hetherington | Rugby & District AC | 00:55:07 | ||
300 | V Carroll | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:55:08 | ||
301 | S Tavener | Headington Road Runners | 00:55:10 | ||
302 | K Brown | Mandale AC | 00:55:10 | ||
303 | E McGrath | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 00:55:11 | ||
304 | V Stamp | Portsmouth AC | 00:55:11 | ||
305 | C Lazenby | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 00:55:12 | ||
306 | R Bretherick | Longwood Harriers | 00:55:12 | ||
307 | N Hume | North Fylde AC | 00:55:13 | ||
308 | L Proudlock | North London AC | 00:55:13 | ||
309 | S Hunt | City Of Salisbury A & RC | 00:55:14 | ||
310 | C Shuttleworth | Preston Harriers | 00:55:14 | ||
311 | N Sheppard | Westbury Harriers | 00:55:15 | ||
312 | Mike Dawson | Croydon Harriers | 00:55:15 | ||
313 | R Clarke | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:55:16 | ||
314 | P Thomsett | Somer AC | 00:55:17 | ||
315 | P Calnan | Blackheath Harriers | 00:55:18 | ||
316 | R Kenny | Preston Harriers | 00:55:20 | ||
317 | P Vesey | Altrincham & District AC | 00:55:21 | ||
318 | O Jones | Tipton Harriers | 00:55:22 | ||
319 | D Wooley | Keighley RR | 00:55:23 | ||
320 | Keith Anderson | Bingley Harriers | 00:55:24 | ||
321 | G Lee | Harborough AC | 00:55:24 | ||
322 | R Thetford | Oxford City AC | 00:55:25 | ||
323 | N Hatchard | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:55:25 | ||
324 | I Chalk | Team Solent | 00:55:26 | ||
325 | R Wyley | Maidenhead AC | 00:55:27 | ||
326 | E Bayne | Trent Park Trotters | 00:55:28 | ||
327 | S Hearnden | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:55:28 | ||
328 | M Muir | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:55:31 | ||
329 | M Dennison | Overton Harriers & AC | 00:55:31 | ||
330 | Jim Zaple | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:55:32 | ||
331 | A R Brown | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:55:33 | ||
332 | P Insall | Great Western Runners | 00:55:33 | ||
333 | J Mathews | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:55:35 | ||
334 | M Walton | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 00:55:35 | ||
335 | N Bateson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:55:36 | ||
336 | A Howey | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 00:55:36 | ||
337 | J Dupuy | Bexley Borough AC | 00:55:37 | ||
338 | D Ellis | Birchfield Harriers | 00:55:37 | ||
339 | R Maddams | Harlow RC | 00:55:38 | ||
340 | R Jenkin | Hillingdon AC | 00:55:38 | ||
341 | P Bevilacqua | Thorney Running Club | 00:55:38 | ||
342 | G Damiani | Spenborough & District AC | 00:55:39 | ||
343 | M Potter | North London AC | 00:55:39 | ||
344 | Glenn Quarton | South London Harriers | 00:55:43 | ||
345 | B O'Reilly | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:55:43 | ||
346 | K Gunn | Derby and County AC | 00:55:44 | ||
347 | D Wilkinson | Rochdale Harriers | 00:55:44 | ||
348 | D Knight | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:55:45 | ||
349 | S Wilson | Boxhill Racers | 00:55:45 | ||
350 | M Evans | Trafford AC | 00:55:46 | ||
351 | G Watson (Non scorer) | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:55:47 | ||
352 | S O'Connor | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:55:47 | ||
353 | V Booth | Trafford AC | 00:55:48 | ||
354 | A Deane | Liverpool Harriers | 00:55:50 | ||
355 | S Azam | Tipton Harriers | 00:55:51 | ||
356 | S Bloomer | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:55:52 | ||
357 | R Goodwin | Hillingdon AC | 00:55:52 | ||
358 | R Long | Portsmouth AC | 00:55:52 | ||
359 | D Farquhar | Derby and County AC | 00:55:52 | ||
360 | C Riley | Mansfield Harriers | 00:55:53 | ||
361 | M Berntsson | Derby and County AC | 00:55:53 | ||
362 | C Purse | Chelmsford AC | 00:55:54 | ||
363 | S Norris | City Of Salisbury A & RC | 00:55:54 | ||
364 | M Langley | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 00:55:55 | ||
365 | D Vosser | Overton Harriers & AC | 00:55:55 | ||
366 | K Stenner | Somer AC | 00:55:56 | ||
367 | N Davison | North Norfolk Beach Runners | 00:55:56 | ||
368 | R Parrott (Non scorer) | Blackheath Harriers | 00:55:57 | ||
369 | P Gibb | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:55:58 | ||
370 | Dave Clarke | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:55:58 | ||
371 | A Coleman | Woodford Green AC | 00:56:01 | ||
372 | J Harding | Diss & District AC | 00:56:03 | ||
373 | P Banks | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:56:04 | ||
374 | R Ball | Portsmouth AC | 00:56:05 | ||
375 | Andy Nicholson | Chichester Runners | 00:56:05 | ||
376 | J Forster | Notts. AC | 00:56:06 | ||
377 | G Wright | Chichester Runners | 00:56:06 | ||
378 | Michael Cates | Eton Manor AC | 00:56:07 | ||
379 | A Bissell | Rugby & District AC | 00:56:07 | ||
380 | B Cooke | Croydon Harriers | 00:56:08 | ||
381 | M Page | North Norfolk Beach Runners | 00:56:09 | ||
382 | Bernie Hutchinson | Kent AC | 00:56:09 | ||
383 | M Whittaker | Ashford AC | 00:56:11 | ||
384 | E Barker | Charnwood AC | 00:56:11 | ||
385 | J Coker | Portsmouth AC | 00:56:12 | ||
386 | M Trowbridge | Dartford Harriers | 00:56:12 | ||
387 | Dale Colclough | Trentham RC | 00:56:13 | ||
388 | A Grice | Havant AC | 00:56:14 | ||
389 | S Wiltshire | City Of Salisbury A & RC | 00:56:14 | ||
390 | Stephen Smythe | Dulwich Runners | 00:56:15 | ||
391 | Anthony Devoy | Wirral AC | 00:56:15 | ||
392 | M Feely | Corby Town AAC | 00:56:16 | ||
393 | D Brophy | Preston Harriers | 00:56:17 | ||
394 | M Moore | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:56:17 | ||
395 | C Price | Trent Park Trotters | 00:56:18 | ||
396 | I Ellington | Liverpool Harriers | 00:56:20 | ||
397 | R French | Northbrook AC | 00:56:21 | ||
398 | J Snodgrass | Bourton RR | 00:56:22 | ||
399 | O Flage | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 00:56:22 | ||
400 | C Finill | Old Gaytonians AC | 00:56:24 | ||
401 | Gary Matthews | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:56:26 | ||
402 | T Kingham | Wells City Harriers | 00:56:27 | ||
403 | N Hodge | City Of Norwich AC | 00:56:27 | ||
404 | Chris Owens | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:56:29 | ||
405 | Terry Egan | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:56:29 | ||
406 | J Ponting | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:56:30 | ||
407 | P Sturtridge | Bideford AAC | 00:56:30 | ||
408 | Andrew R Norgate | Longwood Harriers | 00:56:30 | ||
409 | Damon Howard | Portsmouth AC | 00:56:31 | ||
410 | S Anderson | Newbury AC | 00:56:31 | ||
411 | P James | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:56:31 | ||
412 | A Taylor | City of Bath AC | 00:56:32 | ||
413 | John Griffiths | Headington Road Runners | 00:56:32 | ||
414 | P Dunn | Lingfield Running Club | 00:56:34 | ||
415 | M Boardman | Medway AC | 00:56:34 | ||
416 | A Rees | Halesowen A and CC | 00:56:35 | ||
417 | J Rickeard | Tavistock AC | 00:56:35 | ||
418 | D Gothard | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:56:36 | ||
419 | D Keeling | Trafford AC | 00:56:37 | ||
420 | B Gregory | Stockport Harriers | 00:56:37 | ||
421 | D Farrington | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:56:38 | ||
422 | R Green | London Irish AC | 00:56:38 | ||
423 | S Woods | Rochdale Harriers | 00:56:39 | ||
424 | J E Potter | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:56:40 | ||
425 | D Fletcher | Havant AC | 00:56:40 | ||
426 | Ian White | Sutton Harriers | 00:56:43 | ||
427 | J Luscombe | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:56:43 | ||
428 | M Blackwell | City of Bath AC | 00:56:45 | ||
429 | T Saunders | Portsmouth Joggers | 00:56:46 | ||
430 | P Derbyshire | Wigan Phoenix | 00:56:47 | ||
431 | J Thorpe | Great Western Runners | 00:56:47 | ||
432 | N Baker | Headington Road Runners | 00:56:48 | ||
433 | Clive Edgington | South London Harriers | 00:56:49 | ||
434 | T Jones | Hillingdon AC | 00:56:51 | ||
435 | P Wheeler | Overton Harriers & AC | 00:56:53 | ||
436 | D Spragg | Isle Of Wight AC | 00:56:53 | ||
437 | R Waters | Sale Harriers | 00:56:54 | ||
438 | G Morgan | Dursley & District AC | 00:56:54 | ||
439 | B Allen | Lingfield Running Club | 00:56:56 | ||
440 | N Tolfrey | Havant AC | 00:57:00 | ||
441 | P Rothin | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | 00:57:02 | ||
442 | R Forbes | Devonia AC | 00:57:03 | ||
443 | D Lancaster | Reading AC | 00:57:04 | ||
444 | A Finch | South West Road Runners | 00:57:05 | ||
445 | A Ward | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:57:06 | ||
446 | Craig Hinks | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:57:07 | ||
447 | G Webster | Exeter Harriers | 00:57:08 | ||
448 | M Eldred | Hardley Runners | 00:57:09 | ||
449 | M Tarsay | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 00:57:09 | ||
450 | P Jenkins | Mandale AC | 00:57:10 | ||
451 | T Jason | Woodford Green AC | 00:57:11 | ||
452 | E Sweeney | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:57:11 | ||
453 | T Wigley | Bourne AC | 00:57:12 | ||
454 | P Tulleth | Chelmsford AC | 00:57:12 | ||
455 | N Chattaway | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:57:13 | ||
456 | P Slater | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:57:14 | ||
457 | Pete Boxshall | Kent AC | 00:57:15 | ||
458 | L Grist | Serpentine Running Club | 00:57:16 | ||
459 | G Mitchell | Sale Harriers | 00:57:17 | ||
460 | S Hay | Istead & Ifield Harriers AC | 00:57:17 | ||
461 | Steve Plested | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:57:17 | ||
462 | K Burns | Silson Joggers AC | 00:57:18 | ||
463 | N Fairbrass | Kent AC | 00:57:19 | ||
464 | D Penwarden | Poole Runners | 00:57:21 | ||
465 | A Ali | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:57:21 | ||
466 | I Furness | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | 00:57:22 | ||
467 | K Fletcher | Somer AC | 00:57:23 | ||
468 | P Guest | Portsmouth Joggers | 00:57:24 | ||
469 | N Sturtridge | Bideford AAC | 00:57:25 | ||
470 | M McGreary | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:57:25 | ||
471 | G Taylor | Serpentine Running Club | 00:57:26 | ||
472 | I Aitchison | Rochdale Harriers | 00:57:26 | ||
473 | M Johnson | Great Western Runners | 00:57:27 | ||
474 | P Jones | Milton Keynes AC | 00:57:27 | ||
475 | A Owen | North London AC | 00:57:28 | ||
476 | Rob Barry | Northbrook AC | 00:57:28 | ||
477 | T May | Milton Keynes AC | 00:57:29 | ||
478 | B Baldelli | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:57:30 | ||
479 | C Birch | Oxford City AC | 00:57:31 | ||
480 | D Chappell | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:57:33 | ||
481 | Colin Braybrook | St Albans Striders | 00:57:34 | ||
482 | Ian Muxlow | Notts. AC | 00:57:35 | ||
483 | C Preist | Blyth RC | 00:57:36 | ||
484 | D Ehrenfried | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 00:57:37 | ||
485 | N Shaikh | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:57:37 | ||
486 | A Nicoll | St Albans Striders | 00:57:38 | ||
487 | K Langford | Lordshill Road Runners | 00:57:39 | ||
488 | T Potter | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:57:39 | ||
489 | R Howells | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:57:40 | ||
490 | T O'Grady | Bourne AC | 00:57:40 | ||
491 | Walter Hill | Crawley AC | 00:57:40 | ||
492 | N Salmon | Halstead Road Runners | 00:57:41 | ||
493 | M Lee | Medway AC | 00:57:41 | ||
494 | S Morton | Newark AC | 00:57:42 | ||
495 | M Schooling | Chorley Harriers | 00:57:42 | ||
496 | B Gore | Wigan Phoenix | 00:57:42 | ||
497 | Ian King | Ashford AC | 00:57:43 | ||
498 | R Kendall | Hardley Runners | 00:57:43 | ||
499 | Paul Bleach | Portsmouth AC | 00:57:43 | ||
500 | W Slaymaker | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:57:44 | ||
501 | R Jacobs | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:57:45 | ||
502 | E Parker | Striders Of Croydon | 00:57:45 | ||
503 | J Mace | Southampton City AC | 00:57:45 | ||
504 | David Ogden | South London Harriers | 00:57:48 | ||
505 | David Warren | Croydon Harriers | 00:57:49 | ||
506 | M Chandler | Spenborough & District AC | 00:57:50 | ||
507 | P Fooks | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:57:51 | ||
508 | R Wadeley | Biggleswade AC | 00:57:55 | ||
509 | J Smith | Corby Town AAC | 00:57:57 | ||
510 | M West | Colchester Harriers & AC | 00:57:57 | ||
511 | L Morgan | Striders Of Croydon | 00:57:58 | ||
512 | C Noon | Bedford & County AC | 00:57:58 | ||
513 | M Waine | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:58:00 | ||
514 | Rob Harding | Belgrave Harriers | 00:58:01 | ||
515 | W Thomas (Non scorer) | Tamworth AC | 00:58:01 | ||
516 | Brian Rogers | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:58:02 | ||
517 | C Semple | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:58:03 | ||
518 | Tim D Inchley | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:58:03 | ||
519 | J Savage | Hillingdon AC | 00:58:04 | ||
520 | P Burton | Great Western Runners | 00:58:04 | ||
521 | R Taylor | Newbury AC | 00:58:05 | ||
522 | Sammy Rashid | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:58:06 | ||
523 | K Vallis | Alton Joggers | 00:58:07 | ||
524 | D Quinlan | Mansfield Harriers | 00:58:07 | ||
525 | Clive Russell | Mansfield Harriers | 00:58:08 | ||
526 | R Rogan | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:58:09 | ||
527 | Martin Hawkins | Cambridge Harriers | 00:58:10 | ||
528 | V M Long | Royston Runners | 00:58:11 | ||
529 | D Tiernan | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:58:12 | ||
530 | D Sharman | Derby and County AC | 00:58:13 | ||
531 | John Christopher | North Norfolk Beach Runners | 00:58:13 | ||
532 | A Clague | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 00:58:14 | ||
533 | M Hamer | St Albans Striders | 00:58:15 | ||
534 | T Patchett | Spenborough & District AC | 00:58:15 | ||
535 | S Kearn | Air-Log Joggers | 00:58:16 | ||
536 | N Pearson | Stourbridge RC | 00:58:16 | ||
537 | M Wood | South London Harriers | 00:58:17 | ||
538 | A Stobbs | Exeter Harriers | 00:58:18 | ||
539 | D Ottey | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 00:58:19 | ||
540 | D Barrett | Woodford Green AC | 00:58:20 | ||
541 | I C Lamplough | Boxhill Racers | 00:58:21 | ||
542 | Chris B Beadle | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:58:22 | ||
543 | John Brown | Salford Harriers | 00:58:23 | ||
544 | R Hill | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:58:23 | ||
545 | P Mongan | South London Harriers | 00:58:25 | ||
546 | K Luty | Poole Runners | 00:58:25 | ||
547 | A Rawnsley | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:58:26 | ||
548 | P Maclean | Hillingdon AC | 00:58:26 | ||
549 | M Lowe | St Albans Striders | 00:58:26 | ||
550 | K Hoye | City Of Norwich AC | 00:58:27 | ||
551 | J Fisher | Chichester Runners | 00:58:28 | ||
552 | Kevin Lanckham | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:58:30 | ||
553 | B Miligan | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:58:31 | ||
554 | M Leggett | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:58:31 | ||
555 | S Williamson | White Horse Harriers | 00:58:32 | ||
556 | P Mucklow | South West Road Runners | 00:58:33 | ||
557 | P Clarke | Winchester & District AC | 00:58:34 | ||
558 | D Houlton | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:58:36 | ||
559 | D Arnold | Denmead Striders | 00:58:37 | ||
560 | J Mortimer | Crawley AC | 00:58:38 | ||
561 | A Hatchard | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:58:40 | ||
562 | A Murphy | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:58:41 | ||
563 | D Walker | North Fylde AC | 00:58:42 | ||
564 | S Sinnott | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:58:43 | ||
565 | S McSepney | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:58:44 | ||
566 | B Bielby | Sutton Harriers | 00:58:45 | ||
567 | P Messenger | Ashford AC | 00:58:46 | ||
568 | Dave Lee | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:58:47 | ||
569 | G Johnston | North Fylde AC | 00:58:48 | ||
570 | Chris Ashworth | Dursley & District AC | 00:58:49 | ||
571 | P Turner | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:58:49 | ||
572 | D Boulstridge | Birchfield Harriers | 00:58:50 | ||
573 | F Monmont | Bedford Harriers & AC | 00:58:51 | ||
574 | P Baumann | St Albans Striders | 00:58:51 | ||
575 | A Lynch | Exeter Harriers | 00:58:52 | ||
576 | J Sharp | Great Western Runners | 00:58:54 | ||
577 | K Wadeley | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | 00:58:54 | ||
578 | R Benjamin | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 00:58:55 | ||
579 | P Evans | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | 00:58:55 | ||
580 | C Hill | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 00:58:56 | ||
581 | T Parker | Wreake Runners | 00:58:58 | ||
582 | P Finn | Medway AC | 00:59:00 | ||
583 | Nick Wilson | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:59:00 | ||
584 | T Westbury | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:59:01 | ||
585 | F Golding | Woking AC | 00:59:02 | ||
586 | D Winfield | Highgate Harriers | 00:59:04 | ||
587 | J Priest | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:59:04 | ||
588 | I Howard | Reading AC | 00:59:05 | ||
589 | P Wright | Wells City Harriers | 00:59:07 | ||
590 | L Spencer | Keighley RR | 00:59:08 | ||
591 | K Gilson | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:59:09 | ||
592 | A Pointet | Chichester Runners | 00:59:09 | ||
593 | A Bradshaw | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:59:10 | ||
594 | Arthur Short | Grantham & District AC | 00:59:10 | ||
595 | A Mitchelson | Crawley AC | 00:59:11 | ||
596 | N Hardman | Vale Royal AC | 00:59:12 | ||
597 | M Hawkins | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:59:14 | ||
598 | T Akiens | Rugby & District AC | 00:59:15 | ||
599 | V Rutland | Mandale AC | 00:59:16 | ||
600 | Duncan Hussey | Dulwich Runners | 00:59:17 | ||
601 | M Campbell | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:59:18 | ||
602 | A Grant | Halesowen A and CC | 00:59:19 | ||
603 | G Clifton | Sandwell Valley RC | 00:59:20 | ||
604 | M Reidy | Paddock Wood AC | 00:59:21 | ||
605 | P Hurcombe | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 00:59:23 | ||
606 | Cain Bradley | Tonbridge AC | 00:59:24 | ||
607 | D Murfin | White Horse Harriers | 00:59:24 | ||
608 | A Hawkins | Reading AC | 00:59:25 | ||
609 | P Lovell | Croydon Harriers | 00:59:27 | ||
610 | S Simpson | Northbrook AC | 00:59:27 | ||
611 | K Griffiths | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:59:28 | ||
612 | M Moore | Felixstowe Road Runners | 00:59:29 | ||
613 | Tony Hoy | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:59:30 | ||
614 | S Clews | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:59:33 | ||
615 | I Bridgette | Trentham RC | 00:59:35 | ||
616 | P Harris | Springfield Striders RC | 00:59:36 | ||
617 | E Priddy | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:59:36 | ||
618 | M Hutchings | Dursley & District AC | 00:59:37 | ||
619 | M Hargraves | Portsmouth AC | 00:59:38 | ||
620 | J Warburton | Spenborough & District AC | 00:59:39 | ||
621 | D Knighton | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:59:40 | ||
622 | A Kerr | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:59:40 | ||
623 | S Mackenzie | Harlow RC | 00:59:42 | ||
624 | J Secker | Hardley Runners | 00:59:43 | ||
625 | Andy Sellars | Kent AC | 00:59:43 | ||
626 | S Yates | Portsmouth Joggers | 00:59:44 | ||
627 | Frank Reddington | Spenborough & District AC | 00:59:45 | ||
628 | A Cass | Ryde Harriers | 00:59:46 | ||
629 | I Wildman | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:59:47 | ||
630 | B Morris | Sutton Harriers | 00:59:48 | ||
631 | R Buswell | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:59:49 | ||
632 | A Hall | Portsmouth Joggers | 00:59:49 | ||
633 | M Smith | Team Solent | 00:59:49 | ||
634 | S O'Sullivan | Milton Keynes AC | 00:59:50 | ||
635 | M Fallows | Cirencester AC | 00:59:50 | ||
636 | Steve Millington | Halesowen A and CC | 00:59:51 | ||
637 | A Harran | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:59:52 | ||
638 | B Goggin | Preston Harriers | 00:59:53 | ||
639 | T Dixon | Great Western Runners | 00:59:54 | ||
640 | Gordon Baird | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:59:54 | ||
641 | J Pike | Portsmouth AC | 00:59:55 | ||
642 | P Ellary | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:59:56 | ||
643 | O Phipps | Barking Road Runners | 00:59:56 | ||
644 | C Clinch | Tonbridge AC | 00:59:57 | ||
645 | Peter Weatherhead | Wirral AC | 00:59:57 | ||
646 | Richard Davies | Queens Park Harriers | 00:59:58 | ||
647 | K Banks | Northbrook AC | 00:59:58 | ||
648 | A Keen | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 00:59:59 | ||
649 | P Cox | Telford AC | 00:59:59 | ||
650 | S Cook | Bridlington Road Runners | 01:00:00 | ||
651 | J Montgomery | Corby Town AAC | 01:00:00 | ||
652 | Alan Evans | Trentham RC | 01:00:00 | ||
653 | K Harris | Great Western Runners | 01:00:01 | ||
654 | Michael A Wilson | Thames Valley Harriers | 01:00:01 | ||
655 | J Boyd | Reading AC | 01:00:02 | ||
656 | D Green | Ashford & District RRC | 01:00:02 | ||
657 | G Trott | Alton Joggers | 01:00:04 | ||
658 | B Beardsmore | Hardley Runners | 01:00:04 | ||
659 | R Hogg | Woodford Green AC | 01:00:05 | ||
660 | Andy A Tuttle | Newbury AC | 01:00:06 | ||
661 | P Western | Havant AC | 01:00:07 | ||
662 | D Lane | Metropolitan Police AC | 01:00:08 | ||
663 | M Rizza | Queens Park Harriers | 01:00:08 | ||
664 | T Lashmar | Victoria Park Harriers | 01:00:09 | ||
665 | S Marsh | Wells City Harriers | 01:00:10 | ||
666 | P Sapsard | Redhill & Surrey Beagles | 01:00:11 | ||
667 | M Church | Northampton Phoenix AC | 01:00:11 | ||
668 | P Pimental | Isle Of Wight AC | 01:00:12 | ||
669 | Mark Morris | Wirral AC | 01:00:14 | ||
670 | Peter Binns | Southend Harriers & AC | 01:00:15 | ||
671 | T Knightley | Barking Road Runners | 01:00:15 | ||
672 | K Bentley | Spenborough & District AC | 01:00:17 | ||
673 | M Edwards | Halesowen A and CC | 01:00:18 | ||
674 | N Salmon | Devonia AC | 01:00:19 | ||
675 | P Tasker (Non scorer) | Tamworth AC | 01:00:19 | ||
676 | C James | White Horse Harriers | 01:00:20 | ||
677 | W Leaney | Paddock Wood AC | 01:00:20 | ||
678 | Graham Linnell | Silson Joggers AC | 01:00:21 | ||
679 | D Coates | Silson Joggers AC | 01:00:21 | ||
680 | B Rowne | Muswell Hill Runners | 01:00:23 | ||
681 | D Palfrey | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 01:00:25 | ||
682 | G Dowson | Bridlington Road Runners | 01:00:25 | ||
683 | G Crispie | Striders Of Croydon | 01:00:26 | ||
684 | B Alexander | St Albans Striders | 01:00:27 | ||
685 | J Walden | Werrington Joggers | 01:00:27 | ||
686 | B Siviter | Bideford AAC | 01:00:28 | ||
687 | J Tracey | Nuneaton Harriers | 01:00:28 | ||
688 | M Maranzano | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | 01:00:29 | ||
689 | David Pilbeam | Totton Running Club | 01:00:29 | ||
690 | D Saunders | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 01:00:30 | ||
691 | C Waugh | Brentwood AC | 01:00:32 | ||
692 | J Oxenham | Wimbledon Windmilers | 01:00:33 | ||
693 | R Harrison | Herne Hill Harriers | 01:00:33 | ||
694 | M Goodwin | Thurrock Harriers | 01:00:34 | ||
695 | J Roche | Victoria Park Harriers | 01:00:34 | ||
696 | S Mann | Verlea AC | 01:00:34 | ||
697 | C Morgan | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 01:00:36 | ||
698 | Q Broadbent | Orion Harriers | 01:00:37 | ||
699 | T Hatch | Southampton City AC | 01:00:38 | ||
700 | B Myers | Northampton Phoenix AC | 01:00:38 | ||
701 | A Bryant | Massey Ferguson RC | 01:00:39 | ||
702 | S Gair | Blyth RC | 01:00:40 | ||
703 | L Golder | Devonia AC | 01:00:41 | ||
704 | Barry Thompson | Halesowen A and CC | 01:00:41 | ||
705 | D Harding | Ashford AC | 01:00:42 | ||
706 | P Cherry | Charnwood AC | 01:00:45 | ||
707 | T Cooley | Chichester Runners | 01:00:45 | ||
708 | P Ashby | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 01:00:46 | ||
709 | D Walker | Portsmouth AC | 01:00:47 | ||
710 | T Martin | Harlow RC | 01:00:48 | ||
711 | R Carney | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 01:00:50 | ||
712 | M Gohar | Ranelagh Harriers | 01:00:51 | ||
713 | Mick Anglim | Hardley Runners | 01:00:51 | ||
714 | M Baggaley | Trentham RC | 01:00:52 | ||
715 | R Disney | Reading AC | 01:00:53 | ||
716 | C Sentance | Dulwich Runners | 01:00:53 | ||
717 | M Dorrill | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:00:53 | ||
718 | J M Lawton | South West Road Runners | 01:00:54 | ||
719 | P Lydon | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 01:00:54 | ||
720 | P Mann | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 01:00:55 | ||
721 | M Horbury | Keighley RR | 01:00:55 | ||
722 | J Schutterlin | White Horse Harriers | 01:00:55 | ||
723 | Andy Murray | Dulwich Runners | 01:00:56 | ||
724 | R Hole | South West Road Runners | 01:00:56 | ||
725 | R Ward | Stopsley Striders | 01:00:57 | ||
726 | M Cochrane | Wirral AC | 01:00:58 | ||
727 | P Davoille | Royal Navy AC | 01:00:59 | ||
728 | K Culshaw | Wigan Phoenix | 01:01:00 | ||
729 | S Ingall | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 01:01:01 | ||
730 | D Stevens | Vale Royal AC | 01:01:01 | ||
731 | D White | Paddock Wood AC | 01:01:02 | ||
732 | G Sillitoe | Old Gaytonians AC | 01:01:02 | ||
733 | G Feenan | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 01:01:02 | ||
734 | Richard Owen | Tonbridge AC | 01:01:03 | ||
735 | A Butler | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | 01:01:03 | ||
736 | C Fincham | Blackheath Harriers | 01:01:04 | ||
737 | A O'Conner | Sutton Harriers | 01:01:06 | ||
738 | S Hendrie | Vale Royal AC | 01:01:07 | ||
739 | Philip York | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 01:01:07 | ||
740 | A Lyne | Trent Park Trotters | 01:01:08 | ||
741 | L Heath | Barking Road Runners | 01:01:11 | ||
742 | S Connelly | Fleet & Crookham AC | 01:01:11 | ||
743 | S Goodlad | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:01:12 | ||
744 | C Merrien | Chichester Runners | 01:01:12 | ||
745 | A Miles | Hillingdon AC | 01:01:13 | ||
746 | R Wills | Nuneaton Harriers | 01:01:13 | ||
747 | R N Lindesay | Wirral AC | 01:01:15 | ||
748 | D Laynes | Bedford & County AC | 01:01:17 | ||
749 | M Allen | Verlea AC | 01:01:19 | ||
750 | Nick D Langridge | Thornbury RC | 01:01:20 | ||
751 | H Doe | New Forest Runners | 01:01:21 | ||
752 | L O'Brien | Thames Valley Harriers | 01:01:21 | ||
753 | M Handley | Istead & Ifield Harriers AC | 01:01:22 | ||
754 | E Knapp | Bridlington Road Runners | 01:01:23 | ||
755 | G Everett | Thorney Running Club | 01:01:23 | ||
756 | F McHale | Tattenhall Runners | 01:01:24 | ||
757 | G Harrold | Borough of Enfield Harriers | 01:01:24 | ||
758 | P Tremain | Springfield Striders RC | 01:01:25 | ||
759 | M Walker | Helsby RC | 01:01:25 | ||
760 | S Rylands (Non scorer) | Michelin AC | 01:01:26 | ||
761 | D Dew | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 01:01:27 | ||
762 | P Spurge | Portsmouth Joggers | 01:01:28 | ||
763 | P Windmill | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:01:29 | ||
764 | Don English | Halstead Road Runners | 01:01:29 | ||
765 | P Taylor | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 01:01:30 | ||
766 | S Greenaway | St Albans Striders | 01:01:30 | ||
767 | G Westley | Southampton City AC | 01:01:31 | ||
768 | R Baines | Lordshill Road Runners | 01:01:31 | ||
769 | A Harrop | Havant AC | 01:01:32 | ||
770 | R Allen | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | 01:01:33 | ||
771 | M Long | Barking Road Runners | 01:01:33 | ||
772 | J Purves (Non scorer) | Aurora Harriers | 01:01:34 | ||
773 | D Mitchell | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 01:01:34 | ||
774 | G Wigley | Bourne AC | 01:01:34 | ||
775 | P May | Royal Navy AC | 01:01:35 | ||
776 | David Wright | Newbury AC | 01:01:35 | ||
777 | S Heighway | Northampton Phoenix AC | 01:01:36 | ||
778 | K Kemp | Muswell Hill Runners | 01:01:36 | ||
779 | E Knight | Halesowen A and CC | 01:01:37 | ||
780 | D Clarke | Trentham RC | 01:01:38 | ||
781 | R Musgrave | Tavistock AC | 01:01:38 | ||
782 | Anthony Edwards | Sparkhill Harriers | 01:01:39 | ||
783 | Ian Clarke | Stourbridge RC | 01:01:39 | ||
784 | Don Anderson | Belgrave Harriers | 01:01:40 | ||
785 | W Atkinson | Headington Road Runners | 01:01:40 | ||
786 | P Grimsdale | Oxford City AC | 01:01:41 | ||
787 | D Young | Metros | 01:01:41 | ||
788 | D Percy | Derby and County AC | 01:01:44 | ||
789 | D Downer | Ryde Harriers | 01:01:45 | ||
790 | S Carson-Jones | Portsmouth AC | 01:01:46 | ||
791 | K Jullian | Highgate Harriers | 01:01:46 | ||
792 | M Day | Queens Park Harriers | 01:01:48 | ||
793 | M Renyard | Hardley Runners | 01:01:48 | ||
794 | M Connor | City of Bath AC | 01:01:49 | ||
795 | G Oad | Basildon AAC | 01:01:49 | ||
796 | Paul Davidson | Grantham & District AC | 01:01:50 | ||
797 | R Walmsley | Poole Runners | 01:01:51 | ||
798 | P Dimmock | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:01:51 | ||
799 | Daniel Keating | Corby Town AAC | 01:01:52 | ||
800 | J Hope | Paddock Wood AC | 01:01:52 | ||
801 | G Weaver | Southend Harriers & AC | 01:01:52 | ||
802 | D Graham | Wimbledon Windmilers | 01:01:53 | ||
803 | R Bradley | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 01:01:55 | ||
804 | P Coventry | Nuneaton Harriers | 01:01:55 | ||
805 | D Harris | Stourbridge RC | 01:01:56 | ||
806 | P Crump | Bingley Harriers | 01:01:56 | ||
807 | R Kesterton | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 01:01:57 | ||
808 | N Derby | Chesham Harriers | 01:01:58 | ||
809 | K Wyke | Halstead Road Runners | 01:01:58 | ||
810 | R Brown | Bourne AC | 01:02:00 | ||
811 | A Pullen | Hardley Runners | 01:02:00 | ||
812 | K Wood | Dulwich Runners | 01:02:00 | ||
813 | G Tiffany | Victoria Park Harriers | 01:02:01 | ||
814 | D Brown | Biggleswade AC | 01:02:01 | ||
815 | P Scarles | South London Harriers | 01:02:01 | ||
816 | P Fitzpatrick | Verlea AC | 01:02:02 | ||
817 | D Pothecary | Chichester Runners | 01:02:02 | ||
818 | J Withy | Southampton RC | 01:02:03 | ||
819 | S Balmer | Wirral AC | 01:02:03 | ||
820 | T Crossley | East Grinstead & District AC | 01:02:03 | ||
821 | M Elliot | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | 01:02:03 | ||
822 | D Fagan | Croydon Harriers | 01:02:04 | ||
823 | F Bell | Woking AC | 01:02:05 | ||
824 | C Easton | Burton AC | 01:02:06 | ||
825 | S Lynch | Leamington C and AC | 01:02:06 | ||
826 | S Freemantle | Blackheath Harriers | 01:02:07 | ||
827 | Dave Bell | Wimbledon Windmilers | 01:02:08 | ||
828 | M Woods | Paddock Wood AC | 01:02:11 | ||
829 | M Hoffman | Ilkeston RC | 01:02:13 | ||
830 | T Rawson | Headington Road Runners | 01:02:15 | ||
831 | S Herington | Woodford Green AC | 01:02:16 | ||
832 | John Shirley | Barnet & District AC | 01:02:17 | ||
833 | M Hirst | Poole AC | 01:02:17 | ||
834 | T Walby | Forbanks & Beckenham AC | 01:02:18 | ||
835 | R Stow | Poole Runners | 01:02:20 | ||
836 | E Binding | Portsmouth Joggers | 01:02:20 | ||
837 | G Goulding | Sparkhill Harriers | 01:02:20 | ||
838 | C Brittain | Stubbington Green Runners | 01:02:21 | ||
839 | C Harris | Bexley Borough AC | 01:02:22 | ||
840 | N Humphries | Northampton Phoenix AC | 01:02:24 | ||
841 | S Cooper | Ryde Harriers | 01:02:24 | ||
842 | D Phillips | South West Road Runners | 01:02:26 | ||
843 | David Dorning | Chichester Runners | 01:02:27 | ||
844 | Ray Noke | Hardley Runners | 01:02:28 | ||
845 | A Mundy | Stubbington Green Runners | 01:02:28 | ||
846 | C Baynham | Corby Town AAC | 01:02:29 | ||
847 | M Davies | Whitby Heath AC | 01:02:29 | ||
848 | S Worthington | Trafford AC | 01:02:30 | ||
849 | E King | Barnet & District AC | 01:02:30 | ||
850 | J Morley | Mansfield Harriers | 01:02:31 | ||
851 | D Foley | London Irish AC | 01:02:31 | ||
852 | Thomas Blaylock | Chichester Runners | 01:02:32 | ||
853 | B Abbott | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 01:02:36 | ||
854 | S Brown | Chichester Runners | 01:02:36 | ||
855 | J Ayton | Highgate Harriers | 01:02:37 | ||
856 | R Pepper | Poole Runners | 01:02:38 | ||
857 | J Harvey | Alton Joggers | 01:02:38 | ||
858 | S Roome | Metros | 01:02:40 | ||
859 | S Patten | Muswell Hill Runners | 01:02:42 | ||
860 | P Coleman | Tonbridge AC | 01:02:43 | ||
861 | S Lorimer | Trentham RC | 01:02:44 | ||
862 | G Sage | Ashford & District RRC | 01:02:45 | ||
863 | M Baker | Northbrook AC | 01:02:45 | ||
864 | J Davies | Dursley & District AC | 01:02:45 | ||
865 | G Ridley | St Albans Striders | 01:02:46 | ||
866 | Steve Symons | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 01:02:47 | ||
867 | B Banawich | Sutton Harriers | 01:02:47 | ||
868 | B Johnson | Collingwood AC | 01:02:49 | ||
869 | G Pugh | Harlow RC | 01:02:50 | ||
870 | A Fairbank | Isle Of Wight AC | 01:02:50 | ||
871 | E Dunning | Collingwood AC | 01:02:51 | ||
872 | D Patterson | Serpentine Running Club | 01:02:51 | ||
873 | C Jones | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 01:02:52 | ||
874 | P Acland | Kendal AAC | 01:02:52 | ||
875 | D Barrett | Havant AC | 01:02:53 | ||
876 | P Spowage | Colchester Harriers & AC | 01:02:54 | ||
877 | I Wallhead | Milton Keynes AC | 01:02:54 | ||
878 | Simon Brazil | Stragglers RC | 01:02:55 | ||
879 | S Jones | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:02:55 | ||
880 | J Alflatt | Herne Hill Harriers | 01:02:56 | ||
881 | P Lusardi | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 01:02:56 | ||
882 | Roy Clay | Stafford Harriers | 01:02:57 | ||
883 | D Smith | Bourne AC | 01:02:57 | ||
884 | C Elvy | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 01:02:57 | ||
885 | M Phillips | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:02:58 | ||
886 | S Game | Dartford Harriers | 01:02:58 | ||
887 | A Farmer | Dartford Harriers | 01:02:58 | ||
888 | S Edwards | Nuneaton Harriers | 01:02:59 | ||
889 | C Chown | Dulwich Runners | 01:02:59 | ||
890 | A Matthews | South West Road Runners | 01:02:59 | ||
891 | K Homburg | Royal Navy AC | 01:03:00 | ||
892 | J McGilvray | Striders Of Croydon | 01:03:00 | ||
893 | A Barnes | Bedford Harriers & AC | 01:03:00 | ||
894 | J Ingleton | Woodford Green AC | 01:03:01 | ||
895 | S Harris | Northampton Phoenix AC | 01:03:01 | ||
896 | C Manuel | Ashford AC | 01:03:01 | ||
897 | D Barrett | Mansfield Harriers | 01:03:02 | ||
898 | A Pemberton | Stragglers RC | 01:03:04 | ||
899 | T Nicholson | Serpentine Running Club | 01:03:04 | ||
900 | T Everitt | Eton Manor AC | 01:03:04 | ||
901 | G Gibbs | Tadworth AC | 01:03:05 | ||
902 | P Dove | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers | 01:03:06 | ||
903 | K Jellyman | Stafford Harriers | 01:03:08 | ||
904 | S Broughton | Haringey AC | 01:03:17 | ||
905 | T Chadburn | Mansfield Harriers | 01:03:17 | ||
906 | K Worrall | Trafford AC | 01:03:18 | ||
907 | D Bennett | Cirencester AC | 01:03:18 | ||
908 | G Davis | Fleet & Crookham AC | 01:03:19 | ||
909 | D Morgan | Victory AC | 01:03:21 | ||
910 | A Croft | North Fylde AC | 01:03:22 | ||
911 | J Douglas | Luton United AC | 01:03:22 | ||
912 | S Longden | Altrincham & District AC | 01:03:23 | ||
913 | P Gooding | Bedford & County AC | 01:03:23 | ||
914 | P Shreeves | Charnwood AC | 01:03:24 | ||
915 | G Slysh | Hucknall RR | 01:03:24 | ||
916 | P Denniss | Hucknall RR | 01:03:25 | ||
917 | P Gale | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 01:03:28 | ||
918 | T Powell | Woodford Green AC | 01:03:29 | ||
919 | N Jerome | Silson Joggers AC | 01:03:30 | ||
920 | A Horlock | Barking Road Runners | 01:03:30 | ||
921 | K Rechert | Totton Running Club | 01:03:32 | ||
922 | Martin McGann | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 01:03:34 | ||
923 | T Stevens | Dagenham 88 Runners | 01:03:34 | ||
924 | Maurice Endacott | Halesowen A and CC | 01:03:35 | ||
925 | D Fairbrass | Kent AC | 01:03:36 | ||
926 | C Jones | Team Solent | 01:03:38 | ||
927 | Dave Norman | Springfield Striders RC | 01:03:39 | ||
928 | D Goffe | Portsmouth AC | 01:03:40 | ||
929 | D Bawden | Trent Park Trotters | 01:03:40 | ||
930 | K Tymukas | Dulwich Runners | 01:03:41 | ||
931 | R Hingston | South London Harriers | 01:03:41 | ||
932 | A Hilliard | Bedford & County AC | 01:03:43 | ||
933 | B Harris | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 01:03:44 | ||
934 | S Geary | Mansfield Harriers | 01:03:44 | ||
935 | S McDonald | Isle Of Wight AC | 01:03:45 | ||
936 | R Pollard | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 01:03:47 | ||
937 | R Tunstall | Helsby RC | 01:03:47 | ||
938 | M Winter | Herne Hill Harriers | 01:03:49 | ||
939 | D Darnell | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 01:03:50 | ||
940 | J Charter | Stafford Harriers | 01:03:51 | ||
941 | E Rodger | Ashford & District RRC | 01:03:52 | ||
942 | D Miller | Stragglers RC | 01:03:55 | ||
943 | Martin Lloyd | Collingwood AC | 01:03:56 | ||
944 | I George | Stourbridge RC | 01:03:57 | ||
945 | D Goodchild | Lordshill Road Runners | 01:03:57 | ||
946 | P O'Connor | Elmbridge RR | 01:03:57 | ||
947 | G Tucker | Redhill & Surrey Beagles | 01:03:58 | ||
948 | D Bradley | Cambridge Harriers | 01:03:58 | ||
949 | T Fowler | Victory AC | 01:03:59 | ||
950 | D Wollacott | Stourbridge RC | 01:04:01 | ||
951 | F Aniolkouski | Blyth RC | 01:04:02 | ||
952 | N Edney | Denmead Striders | 01:04:05 | ||
953 | M Hemmings | Havering 90 Joggers | 01:04:06 | ||
954 | G Wiltshire | City Of Salisbury A & RC | 01:04:06 | ||
955 | B Cammell | Redhill & Surrey Beagles | 01:04:07 | ||
956 | M McLachlan | Royal Navy AC | 01:04:07 | ||
957 | N Bates | Nuneaton Harriers | 01:04:08 | ||
958 | J Armstrong | Bexley Borough AC | 01:04:09 | ||
959 | Mark Creighton | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 01:04:11 | ||
960 | G Dacomb | Wimbledon Windmilers | 01:04:11 | ||
961 | R Carter | Hardley Runners | 01:04:12 | ||
962 | S Maxwell | Woodford Green AC | 01:04:13 | ||
963 | Stuart Searle | South London Harriers | 01:04:13 | ||
964 | S Reeves | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 01:04:14 | ||
965 | D Symmonds | Havant AC | 01:04:14 | ||
966 | C Bramley | Hucknall RR | 01:04:15 | ||
967 | J Tussler | Stubbington Green Runners | 01:04:15 | ||
968 | R Ferris | Cirencester AC | 01:04:16 | ||
969 | D Cronk | Metros | 01:04:18 | ||
970 | P Smith | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 01:04:18 | ||
971 | J Danks | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:04:19 | ||
972 | S Sincock | South West Road Runners | 01:04:20 | ||
973 | D Baker | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | 01:04:20 | ||
974 | N Davidson | Striders Of Croydon | 01:04:21 | ||
975 | S Smith | Sandwell Valley RC | 01:04:21 | ||
976 | B Adams | Northbrook AC | 01:04:22 | ||
977 | R Sharp | Crawley AC | 01:04:24 | ||
978 | N Holmes | Fleet & Crookham AC | 01:04:25 | ||
979 | M Hill | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 01:04:26 | ||
980 | D Wilkinson | Telford AC | 01:04:26 | ||
981 | R Osborn | Maidenhead AC | 01:04:27 | ||
982 | M Kleanthous | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:04:29 | ||
983 | E Baker | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 01:04:29 | ||
984 | Phil Cunningham | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 01:04:30 | ||
985 | M Trevor | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 01:04:31 | ||
986 | G Collins | Borough of Enfield Harriers | 01:04:31 | ||
987 | D Yetton | Portsmouth Joggers | 01:04:32 | ||
988 | R James | Hucknall RR | 01:04:32 | ||
989 | D Lowdon | Newark AC | 01:04:33 | ||
990 | L Haines | Witney Road Runners | 01:04:33 | ||
991 | T Austin | South London Harriers | 01:04:33 | ||
992 | G Rhimes | Alton Joggers | 01:04:34 | ||
993 | Graham Foden | Victory AC | 01:04:34 | ||
994 | J Rusius | Pendle AC | 01:04:34 | ||
995 | M Hilton | City Of Salisbury A & RC | 01:04:35 | ||
996 | T Harvey | Massey Ferguson RC | 01:04:35 | ||
997 | R Paver | Northampton Phoenix AC | 01:04:36 | ||
998 | M Nobbs | Southampton RC | 01:04:36 | ||
999 | Michael Mann | Dulwich Runners | 01:04:37 | ||
1000 | Ken Allen | Notts. AC | 01:04:37 | ||
1001 | I Powell | Reading AC | 01:04:38 | ||
1002 | M Hooker | Alton Joggers | 01:04:38 | ||
1003 | Terry Slade | Chichester Runners | 01:04:39 | ||
1004 | S Pritchard | Barnet & District AC | 01:04:40 | ||
1005 | R Compton | Havering 90 Joggers | 01:04:41 | ||
1006 | G Crack | Worthing and District Harriers | 01:04:43 | ||
1007 | A Egal | Woodford Green AC | 01:04:44 | ||
1008 | J Lloyd | Serpentine Running Club | 01:04:45 | ||
1009 | Keith Brown | Croydon Harriers | 01:04:46 | ||
1010 | Ian Sesnan | Dulwich Runners | 01:04:46 | ||
1011 | Roland Hobbs | Dursley & District AC | 01:04:46 | ||
1012 | M Ashton | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 01:04:46 | ||
1013 | A Belcher | Wimbledon Windmilers | 01:04:47 | ||
1014 | J Bird | Northbrook AC | 01:04:49 | ||
1015 | M Welby | Dagenham 88 Runners | 01:04:50 | ||
1016 | P Brookes | Somer AC | 01:04:50 | ||
1017 | R Pick | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 01:04:51 | ||
1018 | J Fuller | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 01:04:52 | ||
1019 | C Clarke | Biggleswade AC | 01:04:53 | ||
1020 | R Chaffe | Lingfield Running Club | 01:04:54 | ||
1021 | P Dipple | Herne Hill Harriers | 01:04:54 | ||
1022 | R Westgate | City Of Norwich AC | 01:04:56 | ||
1023 | E Fletcher | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | 01:04:56 | ||
1024 | G Yeates | Dudley Kingswinford RFC | 01:04:57 | ||
1025 | G Rose | Portsmouth Joggers | 01:04:58 | ||
1026 | S McSorley | Isle Of Wight AC | 01:04:58 | ||
1027 | Steve Adams | Eton Manor AC | 01:04:59 | ||
1028 | F Araia | Queens Park Harriers | 01:04:59 | ||
1029 | B Coombes | Poole AC | 01:05:00 | ||
1030 | Geoff Newton | Tadworth AC | 01:05:01 | ||
1031 | K Bracher | Team Solent | 01:05:03 | ||
1032 | Nick Brown | Stragglers RC | 01:05:04 | ||
1033 | B Oliver | Portsmouth AC | 01:05:06 | ||
1034 | M Powell | Dartford Harriers | 01:05:08 | ||
1035 | A George | Phoenix AC | 01:05:09 | ||
1036 | P Green | Southend Harriers & AC | 01:05:10 | ||
1037 | T Dymond | South West Road Runners | 01:05:11 | ||
1038 | R Brigden | City of Bath AC | 01:05:12 | ||
1039 | N Walford | Ranelagh Harriers | 01:05:16 | ||
1040 | D Blackmore | Stragglers RC | 01:05:17 | ||
1041 | G Perrins | Northbrook AC | 01:05:17 | ||
1042 | R Mothersole | Collingwood AC | 01:05:20 | ||
1043 | R Williamson | Grantham & District AC | 01:05:20 | ||
1044 | David Roots | Southampton RC | 01:05:21 | ||
1045 | S Saunders | Newark AC | 01:05:22 | ||
1046 | S Davenport | Southport Waterloo AC | 01:05:23 | ||
1047 | C Toyne | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 01:05:24 | ||
1048 | M Robbins | Haywards Heath Harriers | 01:05:25 | ||
1049 | A Fordham | Harborough AC | 01:05:25 | ||
1050 | A Young | Dulwich Runners | 01:05:26 | ||
1051 | W Chidlow | Stafford Harriers | 01:05:28 | ||
1052 | M Elnaugh | Collingwood AC | 01:05:29 | ||
1053 | M Woodman | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | 01:05:30 | ||
1054 | B Barnaby | St Albans Striders | 01:05:31 | ||
1055 | R Smith | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 01:05:31 | ||
1056 | N House | Royal Navy AC | 01:05:32 | ||
1057 | A Scoffham | Metros | 01:05:32 | ||
1058 | N Howard | Thornbury RC | 01:05:33 | ||
1059 | B Owens | Halstead Road Runners | 01:05:34 | ||
1060 | D Thompson | East Grinstead & District AC | 01:05:35 | ||
1061 | M Watt | Bexley Borough AC | 01:05:37 | ||
1062 | G Bennett | Lingfield Running Club | 01:05:38 | ||
1063 | C Ryan | Lingfield Running Club | 01:05:38 | ||
1064 | P Clements | Hertford & Ware AC | 01:05:39 | ||
1065 | T Hulmston | Wirral AC | 01:05:40 | ||
1066 | G Young | Blyth RC | 01:05:41 | ||
1067 | J Gabriel | Ipswich Triathlon Club | 01:05:42 | ||
1068 | G Maitland | Ryde Harriers | 01:05:42 | ||
1069 | John Myall | Hillingdon AC | 01:05:43 | ||
1070 | Valdis Pauzers | Herne Hill Harriers | 01:05:44 | ||
1071 | T Duggan | Havant AC | 01:05:45 | ||
1072 | T Mason | Verlea AC | 01:05:45 | ||
1073 | H Thomson | Stockport Harriers | 01:05:47 | ||
1074 | L Bernie | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:05:47 | ||
1075 | H Duggall | Sandwell Valley RC | 01:05:48 | ||
1076 | M Ennis | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 01:05:48 | ||
1077 | M Munson | Havering 90 Joggers | 01:05:49 | ||
1078 | R Long | Serpentine Running Club | 01:05:49 | ||
1079 | D Esslemont | Stragglers RC | 01:05:49 | ||
1080 | M Sadler | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 01:05:50 | ||
1081 | S Garner | Wreake Runners | 01:05:51 | ||
1082 | D Edwards | Garden City Joggers | 01:05:52 | ||
1083 | C Proctor | Keighley RR | 01:05:53 | ||
1084 | S Penny | Forbanks & Beckenham AC | 01:05:54 | ||
1085 | S Gregory | Biggleswade AC | 01:05:57 | ||
1086 | P Mills | Vale Royal AC | 01:05:58 | ||
1087 | D Watkins | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 01:05:59 | ||
1088 | N Bush | Redhill & Surrey Beagles | 01:06:01 | ||
1089 | I Burgess | Southampton City AC | 01:06:03 | ||
1090 | A Rogers | Stubbington Green Runners | 01:06:06 | ||
1091 | Steve Kemp | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 01:06:06 | ||
1092 | K Ratcliffe | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:06:07 | ||
1093 | D Musruck | Mansfield Harriers | 01:06:09 | ||
1094 | G Horne | Bedford Harriers & AC | 01:06:09 | ||
1095 | J Allard | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 01:06:13 | ||
1096 | P House | Woodford Green AC | 01:06:15 | ||
1097 | S Glover | Hardley Runners | 01:06:18 | ||
1098 | R Dodwell | Royal Navy AC | 01:06:18 | ||
1099 | Peter Emery | South London Harriers | 01:06:19 | ||
1100 | A Beards | Sandwell Valley RC | 01:06:19 | ||
1101 | J Pitt | Trent Park Trotters | 01:06:20 | ||
1102 | G Allen | Stafford Harriers | 01:06:20 | ||
1103 | D Cattermole | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 01:06:22 | ||
1104 | R Crosbie | Thames Valley Harriers | 01:06:23 | ||
1105 | I Rutherford (Non scorer) | Tamworth AC | 01:06:24 | ||
1106 | R Baker | City Of Norwich AC | 01:06:25 | ||
1107 | M Towersey | Tadworth AC | 01:06:28 | ||
1108 | J Downey | Wirral AC | 01:06:29 | ||
1109 | R Chatburn | Keighley RR | 01:06:29 | ||
1110 | M Bruce | Elmbridge RR | 01:06:33 | ||
1111 | T Moss | Mandale AC | 01:06:34 | ||
1112 | P Moran | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 01:06:35 | ||
1113 | R Macdonald | Bourton RR | 01:06:35 | ||
1114 | J Budd | Hillingdon AC | 01:06:37 | ||
1115 | D Maclean | Alton Joggers | 01:06:40 | ||
1116 | M Miller | Trent Park Trotters | 01:06:40 | ||
1117 | D Matthews | Newbury AC | 01:06:41 | ||
1118 | Mark Chaplin | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 01:06:41 | ||
1119 | D Burden | Garden City Joggers | 01:06:42 | ||
1120 | David Turnbull (Non scorer) | Aurora Harriers | 01:06:44 | ||
1121 | Ken Hardcastle | Winchester & District AC | 01:06:44 | ||
1122 | S Skevington | Wreake Runners | 01:06:45 | ||
1123 | Mark Harrison | Ashford & District RRC | 01:06:46 | ||
1124 | Nigel Harding | Poole AC | 01:06:47 | ||
1125 | A Kent | Luton United AC | 01:06:49 | ||
1126 | R Marshall | Elmbridge RR | 01:06:50 | ||
1127 | D Surrey | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 01:06:52 | ||
1128 | M J Diayala (Non scorer) | Thanet Roadrunners | 01:06:53 | ||
1129 | F Yearsley | Dursley & District AC | 01:06:54 | ||
1130 | J Boyes | Portsmouth Joggers | 01:06:57 | ||
1131 | E Fitzmaurice | Queens Park Harriers | 01:06:59 | ||
1132 | D Evans | Wimbledon Windmilers | 01:07:00 | ||
1133 | J Knight | Stourbridge RC | 01:07:01 | ||
1134 | P Askew | Ilkeston RC | 01:07:02 | ||
1135 | D Alsop | Fleet & Crookham AC | 01:07:03 | ||
1136 | C Loake | Harborough AC | 01:07:06 | ||
1137 | R Mapp | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 01:07:06 | ||
1138 | S Robbins | Portsmouth Joggers | 01:07:07 | ||
1139 | S Redman | Victory AC | 01:07:07 | ||
1140 | Terry Burke | Metros | 01:07:08 | ||
1141 | P Wintle | Dursley & District AC | 01:07:08 | ||
1142 | L Howick | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | 01:07:08 | ||
1143 | T Keeling | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 01:07:09 | ||
1144 | S Littlefair | Peterborough AC | 01:07:10 | ||
1145 | S Galloway | Biggleswade AC | 01:07:10 | ||
1146 | T Newell | Great Western Runners | 01:07:11 | ||
1147 | A Court | Totton Running Club | 01:07:11 | ||
1148 | R Abbey | Dagenham 88 Runners | 01:07:12 | ||
1149 | J Canning | Westbury Harriers | 01:07:13 | ||
1150 | S Goodrich | Wreake Runners | 01:07:15 | ||
1151 | K Reed | Erme Valley Harriers | 01:07:16 | ||
1152 | Mike Harris | Westbury Harriers | 01:07:18 | ||
1153 | R Bell | Wimbledon Windmilers | 01:07:19 | ||
1154 | R Sayer | Alton Joggers | 01:07:21 | ||
1155 | J Clarke | Massey Ferguson RC | 01:07:22 | ||
1156 | J Hall | Mansfield Harriers | 01:07:24 | ||
1157 | D Zalman | Herne Hill Harriers | 01:07:24 | ||
1158 | C Frith | Dulwich Runners | 01:07:25 | ||
1159 | T Dable | Sphinx AC | 01:07:26 | ||
1160 | Andy Steel | Wreake Runners | 01:07:26 | ||
1161 | N Cronshaw | Worthing and District Harriers | 01:07:28 | ||
1162 | G Dowsett (Non scorer) | Luton United AC | 01:07:29 | ||
1163 | M Benford | Portsmouth AC | 01:07:30 | ||
1164 | R Dawson | Southend Harriers & AC | 01:07:31 | ||
1165 | C Simpson | Phoenix AC | 01:07:31 | ||
1166 | I McLanahan | Victory AC | 01:07:33 | ||
1167 | P Haynes | Team Solent | 01:07:34 | ||
1168 | James Hoadley | Wimbledon Windmilers | 01:07:35 | ||
1169 | J Stanley | Garden City Joggers | 01:07:36 | ||
1170 | K Best | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 01:07:37 | ||
1171 | D Schiff | Muswell Hill Runners | 01:07:37 | ||
1172 | L Jacobs | Newbury AC | 01:07:40 | ||
1173 | K Prescott | Torrington AAC | 01:07:42 | ||
1174 | A Church | Maidenhead AC | 01:07:45 | ||
1175 | P Bishop | Woodford Halse Runners AC | 01:07:46 | ||
1176 | M Eve | Ashford AC | 01:07:47 | ||
1177 | J Palmer | Havering 90 Joggers | 01:07:49 | ||
1178 | R Adams | Chesapeake Road Runners | 01:07:51 | ||
1179 | P Green | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 01:07:52 | ||
1180 | A Greenaway | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 01:07:53 | ||
1181 | T Allsopp | Sandwell Valley RC | 01:07:54 | ||
1182 | W Metcalf | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 01:07:55 | ||
1183 | B McGuire | Portsmouth Joggers | 01:07:56 | ||
1184 | S Ho | South Liverpool AC | 01:07:59 | ||
1185 | S Day | Ranelagh Harriers | 01:08:00 | ||
1186 | W Valentine | City of Bath AC | 01:08:02 | ||
1187 | B Wyman | Elmbridge RR | 01:08:06 | ||
1188 | S Hutton | Tadworth AC | 01:08:06 | ||
1189 | B Tear | Northampton Phoenix AC | 01:08:07 | ||
1190 | P Chappell | Lingfield Running Club | 01:08:08 | ||
1191 | T Johnson | Southampton RC | 01:08:09 | ||
1192 | M Chaplin | Fleet & Crookham AC | 01:08:10 | ||
1193 | G Wilson | Bridlington Road Runners | 01:08:10 | ||
1194 | T Taylor | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 01:08:11 | ||
1195 | D Aspinall | Southport Waterloo AC | 01:08:11 | ||
1196 | Dave West | Dulwich Runners | 01:08:12 | ||
1197 | D Petch | Derby and County AC | 01:08:14 | ||
1198 | G Woodger | Collingwood AC | 01:08:16 | ||
1199 | T Jordan | Northbrook AC | 01:08:17 | ||
1200 | K Garside | Team Solent | 01:08:18 | ||
1201 | P Reeve | Stevenage & North Herts AC | 01:08:19 | ||
1202 | A Holmes | Fleet & Crookham AC | 01:08:19 | ||
1203 | S Ashmore | Bideford AAC | 01:08:19 | ||
1204 | K Clark | Overton Harriers & AC | 01:08:20 | ||
1205 | Glyn Sayer | Eton Manor AC | 01:08:21 | ||
1206 | M Bateson | Keighley RR | 01:08:21 | ||
1207 | I Hales | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 01:08:22 | ||
1208 | J Dunn | Team Solent | 01:08:24 | ||
1209 | D Marchant | City of Bath AC | 01:08:27 | ||
1210 | K Adams | Eton Manor AC | 01:08:28 | ||
1211 | S Till | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 01:08:28 | ||
1212 | G Deakin | Isle Of Wight AC | 01:08:29 | ||
1213 | F Robinson | Barnet & District AC | 01:08:31 | ||
1214 | Stewart McIntyre | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | 01:08:31 | ||
1215 | M Wrottesley | St Albans Striders | 01:08:33 | ||
1216 | J Lewy | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 01:08:36 | ||
1217 | M Collins | City Of Norwich AC | 01:08:38 | ||
1218 | T Bridger | Collingwood AC | 01:08:40 | ||
1219 | P Dovey | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 01:08:41 | ||
1220 | G Barton | Newark AC | 01:08:41 | ||
1221 | T Curry | Cirencester AC | 01:08:42 | ||
1222 | D Rollins | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 01:08:42 | ||
1223 | Ian Cousins | Stopsley Striders | 01:08:42 | ||
1224 | A Wheelhouse | Springfield Striders RC | 01:08:43 | ||
1225 | A Dean | Harlow RC | 01:08:44 | ||
1226 | C Harrison | Ashford & District RRC | 01:08:46 | ||
1227 | R Allen | Chichester Runners | 01:08:48 | ||
1228 | R Kneeshaw | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 01:08:49 | ||
1229 | S Smith | Paddock Wood AC | 01:08:50 | ||
1230 | John Kelly | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 01:08:51 | ||
1231 | M Daly | Stragglers RC | 01:08:52 | ||
1232 | R Curwen | Preston Harriers | 01:08:52 | ||
1233 | K Sadler | Havering 90 Joggers | 01:08:53 | ||
1234 | J Northrop | Halifax Harriers & AC | 01:08:53 | ||
1235 | J Hoy | Orion Harriers | 01:08:55 | ||
1236 | K Davies | Trent Park Trotters | 01:08:55 | ||
1237 | M Emm | City Of Salisbury A & RC | 01:08:57 | ||
1238 | J Edwards | Portsmouth Joggers | 01:08:58 | ||
1239 | C Abery | Chesham Harriers | 01:08:59 | ||
1240 | N Rowlinson | Trent Park Trotters | 01:09:01 | ||
1241 | R Hemming | Great Western Runners | 01:09:02 | ||
1242 | G Southcott | South West Road Runners | 01:09:05 | ||
1243 | J Close | Chesham Harriers | 01:09:07 | ||
1244 | B Fry | Hardley Runners | 01:09:10 | ||
1245 | P Peters | Chichester Runners | 01:09:13 | ||
1246 | R Francis | Overton Harriers & AC | 01:09:14 | ||
1247 | P Durrans | Herne Hill Harriers | 01:09:16 | ||
1248 | J Davies | Vale Royal AC | 01:09:18 | ||
1249 | B Grierson | Lordshill Road Runners | 01:09:20 | ||
1250 | M Woods | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 01:09:21 | ||
1251 | M Lamb | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | 01:09:21 | ||
1252 | M Jeffrey | Springfield Striders RC | 01:09:27 | ||
1253 | K Day | Hardley Runners | 01:09:29 | ||
1254 | K Angell | Bexley Borough AC | 01:09:29 | ||
1255 | N Ponting | White Horse Harriers | 01:09:31 | ||
1256 | D Atherton | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 01:09:33 | ||
1257 | N Collins | Stragglers RC | 01:09:34 | ||
1258 | J Rampling | Forbanks & Beckenham AC | 01:09:34 | ||
1259 | D Poole | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 01:09:35 | ||
1260 | P Koenig | St Albans Striders | 01:09:37 | ||
1261 | P Aaronson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 01:09:39 | ||
1262 | M Robinson | Notts. AC | 01:09:40 | ||
1263 | G Cammell | Victory AC | 01:09:41 | ||
1264 | I Chambers | Woodford Halse Runners AC | 01:09:42 | ||
1265 | A Armytage | Orion Harriers | 01:09:43 | ||
1266 | F Evans | Stafford Harriers | 01:09:45 | ||
1267 | K Garnett | Sutton Harriers | 01:09:46 | ||
1268 | S Robjohns | Bexley Borough AC | 01:09:47 | ||
1269 | C Siddens | Sheffield AC | 01:09:49 | ||
1270 | A Kennaugh | Chichester Runners | 01:09:52 | ||
1271 | P Blackhurst | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 01:09:57 | ||
1272 | M Wells | Harlow RC | 01:09:59 | ||
1273 | Pete Deadman | Orion Harriers | 01:10:00 | ||
1274 | R Smith | City Of Salisbury A & RC | 01:10:00 | ||
1275 | R Bunn | Halesowen A and CC | 01:10:02 | ||
1276 | S Davis | Stragglers RC | 01:10:04 | ||
1277 | G Cousins | Dartford Harriers | 01:10:08 | ||
1278 | B Imber | Dulwich Runners | 01:10:09 | ||
1279 | R Treglown (Non scorer) | Aurora Harriers | 01:10:10 | ||
1280 | S Parry | Ilkeston RC | 01:10:11 | ||
1281 | S McNair | Overton Harriers & AC | 01:10:12 | ||
1282 | P Simpson (Non scorer) | Vegetarian Cycling & AC | 01:10:12 | ||
1283 | R Coleman | Audley Running Club | 01:10:15 | ||
1284 | C Golding | Striders Of Croydon | 01:10:16 | ||
1285 | M Knight | Derby and County AC | 01:10:17 | ||
1286 | Dave Stanley | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers | 01:10:19 | ||
1287 | M Bennett | Great Western Runners | 01:10:20 | ||
1288 | S Arnold | Bridlington Road Runners | 01:10:21 | ||
1289 | N Bush | Biggleswade AC | 01:10:23 | ||
1290 | P Viveash | Stragglers RC | 01:10:24 | ||
1291 | R Laverick | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 01:10:25 | ||
1292 | M Stokes | Luton United AC | 01:10:26 | ||
1293 | D Leigh | Witney Road Runners | 01:10:27 | ||
1294 | U Unknown | Unknown | 01:10:29 | ||
1295 | S Cheal | Dagenham 88 Runners | 01:10:32 | ||
1296 | P Bird | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers | 01:10:33 | ||
1297 | D Smith | Chesham Harriers | 01:10:34 | ||
1298 | M Morgan | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 01:10:35 | ||
1299 | G Jenkins | Ryde Harriers | 01:10:35 | ||
1300 | Lance Richardson | Stopsley Striders | 01:10:36 | ||
1301 | M Burge | Wimbledon Windmilers | 01:10:36 | ||
1302 | R Stowell | Charnwood AC | 01:10:37 | ||
1303 | T Allen | Garden City Joggers | 01:10:37 | ||
1304 | N Smith | Winchester & District AC | 01:10:38 | ||
1305 | C Penn | Stragglers RC | 01:10:42 | ||
1306 | D Mason | Eye Community Runners | 01:10:43 | ||
1307 | Kev Wright | Springfield Striders RC | 01:10:44 | ||
1308 | E Bentley | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 01:10:45 | ||
1309 | M Pardy | Isle Of Wight AC | 01:10:45 | ||
1310 | N Mayers | Muswell Hill Runners | 01:10:48 | ||
1311 | M Hobbs | Wootton Bassett Hounds | 01:10:50 | ||
1312 | R Holmes | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 01:10:51 | ||
1313 | D Brown | Metros | 01:10:52 | ||
1314 | B Taylor | Lingfield Running Club | 01:10:57 | ||
1315 | Andrew Carter | Halstead Road Runners | 01:10:59 | ||
1316 | V Collins | Havering 90 Joggers | 01:11:00 | ||
1317 | J Everett | Colchester Harriers & AC | 01:11:03 | ||
1318 | E Tilbury | Overton Harriers & AC | 01:11:04 | ||
1319 | R Gorden | Old Gaytonians AC | 01:11:06 | ||
1320 | I Sargeant | Helsby RC | 01:11:09 | ||
1321 | C Stanfield | Totton Running Club | 01:11:12 | ||
1322 | M Yates | Chichester Runners | 01:11:14 | ||
1323 | J Whitehouse | Audley Running Club | 01:11:16 | ||
1324 | C Stone | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | 01:11:19 | ||
1325 | I Brian | Dagenham 88 Runners | 01:11:20 | ||
1326 | M Gilham | Verlea AC | 01:11:22 | ||
1327 | R Pole | Dulwich Runners | 01:11:24 | ||
1328 | R Glover | Biggleswade AC | 01:11:25 | ||
1329 | J Tonkins | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 01:11:27 | ||
1330 | A McCourt | Victoria Park Harriers | 01:11:30 | ||
1331 | S Hall | New Forest Runners | 01:11:31 | ||
1332 | M Scothern | Hucknall RR | 01:11:32 | ||
1333 | M Russell | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 01:11:33 | ||
1334 | T Parke-Davis | St Albans Striders | 01:11:33 | ||
1335 | P Radford | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 01:11:34 | ||
1336 | C Barrett | Great Western Runners | 01:11:36 | ||
1337 | S Neale | Dartford Harriers | 01:11:37 | ||
1338 | B Allison | Bridlington Road Runners | 01:11:37 | ||
1339 | C Holmes | Halifax Harriers & AC | 01:11:38 | ||
1340 | A Hampson | Forbanks & Beckenham AC | 01:11:38 | ||
1341 | M Tyler (Non scorer) | Tamworth AC | 01:11:39 | ||
1342 | G Mant | Camberley and District AC | 01:11:40 | ||
1343 | K Castledine | Burton AC | 01:11:40 | ||
1344 | A Cootes | Harlow RC | 01:11:43 | ||
1345 | T Powell | Vale Royal AC | 01:11:45 | ||
1346 | K Perry | Taunton AC | 01:11:48 | ||
1347 | N Allen | Harlow RC | 01:11:49 | ||
1348 | D Sedgley | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers | 01:11:50 | ||
1349 | J Brunton | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:11:51 | ||
1350 | G Hewitt | Southend Harriers & AC | 01:11:52 | ||
1351 | J Edmondson | Wreake Runners | 01:11:53 | ||
1352 | R Stockting | Witney Road Runners | 01:11:54 | ||
1353 | T Powell | Tavistock AC | 01:11:59 | ||
1354 | C Brooke | Collingwood AC | 01:12:01 | ||
1355 | A Vince | Wells City Harriers | 01:12:04 | ||
1356 | R Medley | Bexley Borough AC | 01:12:05 | ||
1357 | S Hawes | West Bromwich Harriers | 01:12:06 | ||
1358 | D Green | Forbanks & Beckenham AC | 01:12:08 | ||
1359 | J Adam | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:12:09 | ||
1360 | P Fox | Woodford Halse Runners AC | 01:12:19 | ||
1361 | M Bowe | Garden City Joggers | 01:12:20 | ||
1362 | G Bendle | Somer AC | 01:12:21 | ||
1363 | M Kemp | Phoenix AC | 01:12:21 | ||
1364 | J Neville | Barnet & District AC | 01:12:24 | ||
1365 | D P Newman | Poole AC | 01:12:27 | ||
1366 | M O'Connor | Ashford & District RRC | 01:12:29 | ||
1367 | G Blackmore | Chichester Runners | 01:12:32 | ||
1368 | R Cox | Headington Road Runners | 01:12:33 | ||
1369 | C Hatwood | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:12:47 | ||
1370 | R Lawson | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 01:12:53 | ||
1371 | T Avery | Garden City Joggers | 01:12:56 | ||
1372 | M Deakin | Halesowen A and CC | 01:13:03 | ||
1373 | P Hatfield | Bexley Borough AC | 01:13:05 | ||
1374 | T Brown | Blyth RC | 01:13:06 | ||
1375 | J Uwins | Redhill & Surrey Beagles | 01:13:07 | ||
1376 | R Sales | Lingfield Running Club | 01:13:08 | ||
1377 | S Hewitt | Barnet & District AC | 01:13:09 | ||
1378 | D Wilkes | Wirral AC | 01:13:13 | ||
1379 | Alan Keeler | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 01:13:16 | ||
1380 | R Wellstead | Stubbington Green Runners | 01:13:18 | ||
1381 | B Norton | Rugby & District AC | 01:13:20 | ||
1382 | C Stebbings | Luton United AC | 01:13:22 | ||
1383 | B Taylor | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 01:13:28 | ||
1384 | S Daly | Stragglers RC | 01:13:28 | ||
1385 | M Arrowsmith | Tattenhall Runners | 01:13:29 | ||
1386 | A Lebozer | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 01:13:31 | ||
1387 | E Donnelly | Queens Park Harriers | 01:13:34 | ||
1388 | A Walker | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 01:13:36 | ||
1389 | S Mason | Totton Running Club | 01:13:37 | ||
1390 | K Whitfield | Audley Running Club | 01:13:40 | ||
1391 | S Milsom | Swindon Harriers | 01:13:45 | ||
1392 | J Brooks | St Albans Striders | 01:13:48 | ||
1393 | T Greenslade | Redhill & Surrey Beagles | 01:13:49 | ||
1394 | M French | Serpentine Running Club | 01:13:51 | ||
1395 | R Martin | Hillingdon AC | 01:13:52 | ||
1396 | W Beese | Tadworth AC | 01:13:54 | ||
1397 | T Thompson | Great Western Runners | 01:13:55 | ||
1398 | D Stewart | Harlow RC | 01:13:55 | ||
1399 | B Busby | Wreake Runners | 01:13:56 | ||
1400 | C Timpson | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 01:13:58 | ||
1401 | J Duffy | Tadworth AC | 01:13:59 | ||
1402 | O Wright | Dulwich Runners | 01:14:11 | ||
1403 | Dave Debnam | Stopsley Striders | 01:14:13 | ||
1404 | A Blacker | Westbury Harriers | 01:14:15 | ||
1405 | M Witham | Stubbington Green Runners | 01:14:17 | ||
1406 | P Concannon | Sparkhill Harriers | 01:14:19 | ||
1407 | L Johns | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 01:14:23 | ||
1408 | H Davies | Chichester Runners | 01:14:29 | ||
1409 | S Castell | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 01:14:31 | ||
1410 | C Bower | Collingwood AC | 01:14:32 | ||
1411 | M Insley | Sandwell Valley RC | 01:14:33 | ||
1412 | M O'Driscoll | Bedford Harriers & AC | 01:14:34 | ||
1413 | I Gibbs | Barnet & District AC | 01:14:36 | ||
1414 | P Davitt | Northampton Phoenix AC | 01:14:51 | ||
1415 | P Iercewilliams | Newbury AC | 01:14:53 | ||
1416 | R Dickenson | Blyth RC | 01:15:01 | ||
1417 | P Williams | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 01:15:03 | ||
1418 | D Mitchell | Devonia AC | 01:15:08 | ||
1419 | G Baguley | Newark AC | 01:15:11 | ||
1420 | J Tenant | Harlow RC | 01:15:15 | ||
1421 | D Smith | Bexley Borough AC | 01:15:17 | ||
1422 | B Robb | Newark AC | 01:15:18 | ||
1423 | T Woollard | Grantham & District AC | 01:15:25 | ||
1424 | G Dawes | Lordshill Road Runners | 01:15:29 | ||
1425 | A Lee | Stubbington Green Runners | 01:15:32 | ||
1426 | A Forster | Dartford Harriers | 01:15:33 | ||
1427 | J Lea | Audley Running Club | 01:15:36 | ||
1428 | Stef Shillington | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:15:38 | ||
1429 | S Beckett | Eton Manor AC | 01:15:43 | ||
1430 | P Hollyfield | Chichester Runners | 01:15:43 | ||
1431 | M Barrow | Hardley Runners | 01:15:45 | ||
1432 | A Parkinson | Deal Triathlon & RC | 01:15:48 | ||
1433 | W McMahon (Non scorer) | Aurora Harriers | 01:15:53 | ||
1434 | G Lewis | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:15:57 | ||
1435 | P Willcox | Victory AC | 01:15:59 | ||
1436 | C Lewis | Ryde Harriers | 01:15:59 | ||
1437 | R Ockenden | Redhill & Surrey Beagles | 01:16:00 | ||
1438 | M Harran | Herne Hill Harriers | 01:16:02 | ||
1439 | C Shortt | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 01:16:03 | ||
1440 | D Thorley | Audley Running Club | 01:16:07 | ||
1441 | S Hay | St Albans Striders | 01:16:12 | ||
1442 | M Coster | Harlow RC | 01:16:13 | ||
1443 | N Doherty | Muswell Hill Runners | 01:16:18 | ||
1444 | T Cutler | Poole Runners | 01:16:19 | ||
1445 | R Marven | Barnet & District AC | 01:16:20 | ||
1446 | T Merritt | Bideford AAC | 01:16:23 | ||
1447 | F Van Alderwegen | Newark AC | 01:16:27 | ||
1448 | R Beedell | Chesham Harriers | 01:16:28 | ||
1449 | N Gilks | Northbrook AC | 01:16:37 | ||
1450 | M Cowlin | Maidenhead AC | 01:16:47 | ||
1451 | A Camp | Cambridge Harriers | 01:16:48 | ||
1452 | L Allen | Lincoln Wellington AC | 01:16:50 | ||
1453 | P Austin | Dagenham 88 Runners | 01:16:51 | ||
1454 | A Hodgkiss | Telford AC | 01:16:54 | ||
1455 | P Henderson | Rugby & District AC | 01:17:01 | ||
1456 | D King | Biggleswade AC | 01:17:02 | ||
1457 | C Douglas | North London AC | 01:17:10 | ||
1458 | L Wray | Deal Triathlon & RC | 01:17:15 | ||
1459 | George Routledge | Heaton Harriers | 01:17:27 | ||
1460 | G Terry | Denmead Striders | 01:17:28 | ||
1461 | W Hodkinson | Vale Royal AC | 01:17:37 | ||
1462 | Michael Hayden (Non scorer) | Aurora Harriers | 01:17:46 | ||
1463 | Noel Butler | Leamington C and AC | 01:17:56 | ||
1464 | G Pinder | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 01:18:04 | ||
1465 | P Levers | Hucknall RR | 01:18:05 | ||
1466 | D Bird | Garden City Joggers | 01:18:08 | ||
1467 | I Mahoney | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 01:18:08 | ||
1468 | M Bugg | Eye Community Runners | 01:18:15 | ||
1469 | G Curtis | Corby Town AAC | 01:18:20 | ||
1470 | D Dhammaloka | Blackheath Harriers | 01:18:24 | ||
1471 | J Irwin | Sutton Harriers | 01:18:26 | ||
1472 | B Dupee | Chichester Runners | 01:18:31 | ||
1473 | B Harvey | Totton Running Club | 01:18:37 | ||
1474 | T Brown | Portsmouth Joggers | 01:18:50 | ||
1475 | H Rule (Non scorer) | Aurora Harriers | 01:18:57 | ||
1476 | G Sankey | Tunbridge Wells Runners | 01:19:01 | ||
1477 | D Clague | Tattenhall Runners | 01:19:04 | ||
1478 | M Blake | Vale Royal AC | 01:19:10 | ||
1479 | T Crook | Barnet & District AC | 01:19:12 | ||
1480 | D Hobden | Striders Of Croydon | 01:19:17 | ||
1481 | M Cartwright | Chiltern & Chalfont AC | 01:19:18 | ||
1482 | P Chaplin | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 01:19:20 | ||
1483 | P Saywood | Exmouth Harriers | 01:19:31 | ||
1484 | C Zacharides | Barnet & District AC | 01:19:53 | ||
1485 | A Knight | Great Western Runners | 01:19:58 | ||
1486 | R Budd | Hardley Runners | 01:20:01 | ||
1487 | N Brooks | Harborough AC | 01:20:09 | ||
1488 | Laurence Greaves (Non scorer) | Aurora Harriers | 01:20:11 | ||
1489 | R Reid | Hardley Runners | 01:20:11 | ||
1490 | C Thackinell | Colchester Harriers & AC | 01:20:13 | ||
1491 | G Woods | Garden City Joggers | 01:20:17 | ||
1492 | K Diedrick | Woodford Green AC | 01:20:19 | ||
1493 | N Cook (Non scorer) | Aurora Harriers | 01:20:21 | ||
1494 | P Hant | Leamington C and AC | 01:20:23 | ||
1495 | M Fitzgibbon | Eton Manor AC | 01:20:31 | ||
1496 | M Pearson | Stourbridge RC | 01:20:39 | ||
1497 | D Davison | Somer AC | 01:20:46 | ||
1498 | J Spicer | Dursley & District AC | 01:20:52 | ||
1499 | B Booker | Totton Running Club | 01:20:57 | ||
1500 | B Bleasdale | Rowntree's AC | 01:20:57 | ||
1501 | Andy Lea-Gerrard | Herne Hill Harriers | 01:21:00 | ||
1502 | E Kettle | Vale Royal AC | 01:21:03 | ||
1503 | D Langley | Striders Of Croydon | 01:21:14 | ||
1504 | J Ratley | Portsmouth Joggers | 01:21:30 | ||
1505 | T McDermott (Non scorer) | Aurora Harriers | 01:21:37 | ||
1506 | Alan Roberts | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 01:21:52 | ||
1507 | S Green | Bourne AC | 01:22:04 | ||
1508 | P Tomkinson | Audley Running Club | 01:22:14 | ||
1509 | D Enfield | Bexley Borough AC | 01:22:22 | ||
1510 | C Carver | Striders Of Croydon | 01:22:26 | ||
1511 | A Wilson | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 01:22:42 | ||
1512 | T French | Northbrook AC | 01:22:59 | ||
1513 | J Tawn | Forbanks & Beckenham AC | 01:23:22 | ||
1514 | G Davies | Fleet & Crookham AC | 01:23:26 | ||
1515 | L Paddock | Southampton City AC | 01:23:48 | ||
1516 | S Parsons | Great Western Runners | 01:24:35 | ||
1517 | J Moore | Headington Road Runners | 01:25:30 | ||
1518 | P Brocklesby | Stourbridge RC | 01:26:32 | ||
1519 | T Crowhurst | Lingfield Running Club | 01:27:20 | ||
1520 | M Dilks | Chesapeake Road Runners | 01:27:22 | ||
1521 | John Hayes | Totton Running Club | 01:27:27 | ||
1522 | R Bowers | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 01:27:56 | ||
1523 | Anthony Davies | Sutton Harriers | 01:29:25 | ||
1524 | J Mackenzie | Redhill & Surrey Beagles | 01:29:38 | ||
1525 | L Green | Cannock & Stafford AC | 01:31:14 | ||
1526 | P Gray | Bedford Harriers & AC | 01:33:04 | ||
1527 | K Crooke | Croydon Harriers | 01:33:19 | ||
1528 | K Burnett | Striders Of Croydon | 01:35:05 | ||
1529 | P Wilton | Thorney Running Club | 01:37:57 |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present