Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tara Krzywicki | Charnwood AC | 00:27:21 | ||
2 | Andrea Whitcombe | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:27:36 | ||
3 | Birhan Dagne | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:27:52 | ||
4 | Alison Wyeth | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:27:53 | ||
5 | Angela Joiner | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:28:04 | ||
6 | Amy Waterlow | Sale Harriers | 00:28:06 | ||
7 | Debbie Sullivan | Havering AC | 00:28:25 | ||
8 | Lucy Elliott | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:28:45 | ||
9 | Sally Dixon | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:28:50 | ||
10 | S Bradbury | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:28:52 | ||
11 | Louise Watson | GEC Avionics | 00:29:09 | ||
12 | J Brown | Bournemouth AC | 00:29:12 | ||
13 | Pauline Powell | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:29:15 | ||
14 | K Scales | Tipton Harriers | 00:29:20 | ||
15 | Jenny Heath | Sale Harriers | 00:29:22 | ||
16 | Anne Ridley | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:29:29 | ||
17 | B Allott | Altrincham & District AC | 00:29:35 | ||
18 | J Ingman | Barnsley Dorothy Hyman AC | 00:29:37 | ||
19 | Dorothea Lee | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:29:38 | ||
20 | S Simmons | Borough of Hounslow AC | 00:29:39 | ||
21 | S Lamb | Sale Harriers | 00:29:42 | ||
22 | Jo Wilkinson | Bedford & County AC | 00:29:44 | ||
23 | M Wannell | Exeter Harriers | 00:29:45 | ||
24 | D James | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:29:46 | ||
25 | L Mawer | Bingley Harriers | 00:29:49 | ||
26 | S Rowell | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:29:53 | ||
27 | S Vangraan | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:29:57 | ||
28 | J Groves | Tipton Harriers | 00:29:59 | ||
29 | Susie Rutherford | Darlington Harriers | 00:29:59 | ||
30 | E Phillips | Tipton Harriers | 00:30:00 | ||
31 | L Brown | Scarborough Harriers & AC | 00:30:04 | ||
32 | J Newcombe | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:30:04 | ||
33 | N Lee | Huncote Harriers & AC | 00:30:05 | ||
34 | M Dodd | Bingley Harriers | 00:30:07 | ||
35 | Helen Lawrence | Wirral AC | 00:30:08 | ||
36 | C Minguez | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:30:09 | ||
37 | S Green | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:30:10 | ||
38 | C Lathwell | Luton United AC | 00:30:15 | ||
39 | P Thackray | Wakefield District Harriers & AC | 00:30:16 | ||
40 | G Greenhalgh | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:30:17 | ||
41 | Bev Jenkins | Salford Harriers | 00:30:20 | ||
42 | K Nott | Medway AC | 00:30:23 | ||
43 | Clare Pauzers | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:30:23 | ||
44 | Jenny Clague | Liverpool Harriers | 00:30:25 | ||
45 | S Stodart | Holland Sports AC | 00:30:29 | ||
46 | K Matthew | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:30:31 | ||
47 | S Glennon | Sale Harriers | 00:30:32 | ||
48 | Kate Jenrick | Highgate Harriers | 00:30:33 | ||
49 | L Carney | Liverpool Harriers | 00:30:34 | ||
50 | E Casson | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:30:35 | ||
51 | P Walsh | Preston Harriers | 00:30:41 | ||
52 | A Murphy | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:30:44 | ||
53 | F Fielding | Altrincham & District AC | 00:30:46 | ||
54 | J Cook | Salford Harriers | 00:30:49 | ||
55 | L Dewhurst | Milton Keynes AC | 00:30:52 | ||
56 | J Butler | Blackheath Harriers | 00:30:53 | ||
57 | L Doughty | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:30:54 | ||
58 | F Rose | Oxford University AC | 00:30:56 | ||
59 | T Sloan | Salford Harriers | 00:31:00 | ||
60 | S Harrison | Leamington C and AC | 00:31:02 | ||
61 | S Budd | Blackheath Harriers | 00:31:02 | ||
62 | H Keene | Tipton Harriers | 00:31:03 | ||
63 | N Barnett | Havering AC | 00:31:04 | ||
64 | Bethan Hopewell | Bedford & County AC | 00:31:06 | ||
65 | A Dickie | Morpeth Harriers | 00:31:08 | ||
66 | V McConnell | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:31:11 | ||
67 | M Boleman | Sale Harriers | 00:31:13 | ||
68 | C Tomkinson | Charnwood AC | 00:31:14 | ||
69 | Sally Newman | Wreake Runners | 00:31:16 | ||
70 | S Walters | Oxford City AC | 00:31:17 | ||
71 | A Roden | South London Harriers | 00:31:18 | ||
72 | M Stansmore | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:31:20 | ||
73 | S Hetherington | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:31:21 | ||
74 | Sally-Ann Cox | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:31:23 | ||
75 | L Canwell | Leeds City AC | 00:31:25 | ||
76 | R Buller | City Of Norwich AC | 00:31:25 | ||
77 | Claire Martin | Telford AC | 00:31:26 | ||
78 | J Sullivan | Havering AC | 00:31:26 | ||
79 | C Dickie | Morpeth Harriers | 00:31:34 | ||
80 | Maggie Statham | Holland Sports AC | 00:31:35 | ||
81 | N Thompson | Dartford Harriers | 00:31:37 | ||
82 | A Brown | Verlea AC | 00:31:40 | ||
83 | D Harmse | Havering AC | 00:31:42 | ||
84 | L Jolley | Salford Harriers | 00:31:44 | ||
85 | R Branson | Tunbridge Wells Harriers | 00:31:46 | ||
86 | J Horner | City Of Norwich AC | 00:31:47 | ||
87 | J Burtham | Warrington AC | 00:31:52 | ||
88 | J Lansdowne | Striders Of Croydon | 00:31:53 | ||
89 | G Varley | Liverpool Harriers | 00:31:56 | ||
90 | S Monahan | Great Western Runners | 00:32:01 | ||
91 | Paula Richardson | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:32:07 | ||
92 | E Murray | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:32:12 | ||
93 | J Shephard | Tipton Harriers | 00:32:13 | ||
94 | V Robinson | Sale Harriers | 00:32:14 | ||
95 | P Rogers-Dixon | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:32:14 | ||
96 | Beverley Gray | Charnwood AC | 00:32:22 | ||
97 | K Harris | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:32:24 | ||
98 | Stella Boam | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:32:33 | ||
99 | J Ross | Winchester & District AC | 00:32:35 | ||
100 | S Jackson | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:32:36 | ||
101 | A Bathie | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 00:32:37 | ||
102 | J King | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:32:38 | ||
103 | Fiona Kennedy | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:32:39 | ||
104 | A Hurford | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:32:40 | ||
105 | D Marsh | City Of Norwich AC | 00:32:41 | ||
106 | L Day | Grantham & District AC | 00:32:43 | ||
107 | L Fradley | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:32:44 | ||
108 | Sally Young | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:32:46 | ||
109 | T Galbraith | Radley Ladies AC | 00:32:51 | ||
110 | A Sixsmith | Altrincham & District AC | 00:32:53 | ||
111 | J Heath | Thurrock Harriers | 00:32:54 | ||
112 | G Hill | Charnwood AC | 00:32:56 | ||
113 | Maggie Cooper | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:32:58 | ||
114 | M Romano | London Irish AC | 00:32:59 | ||
115 | T Maxwell | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:32:59 | ||
116 | Sue Cariss | Bingley Harriers | 00:33:00 | ||
117 | V Andrews | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:33:06 | ||
118 | C Radon | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:33:08 | ||
119 | Barbara Murray | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:33:10 | ||
120 | R Love | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:33:15 | ||
121 | S Hannah | Highgate Harriers | 00:33:17 | ||
122 | V Barber | Charnwood AC | 00:33:20 | ||
123 | S McGann | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:33:22 | ||
124 | R Page | Burnham Joggers | 00:33:25 | ||
125 | H Cayzer | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 00:33:26 | ||
126 | K Turner | Woking AC | 00:33:27 | ||
127 | E Middleton | Charnwood AC | 00:33:28 | ||
128 | Audrey Wilson | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:33:29 | ||
129 | Judith Nutt | Elswick Harriers | 00:33:30 | ||
130 | S Guest | St Albans Striders | 00:33:33 | ||
131 | M Auerback | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:33:35 | ||
132 | Sarah Rollins | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:33:36 | ||
133 | J Chambers | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:33:37 | ||
134 | R Whitehead | Bingley Harriers | 00:33:39 | ||
135 | A Bell | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:33:39 | ||
136 | M Eldridge | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:33:40 | ||
137 | R Joyner | Shenley Striders | 00:33:42 | ||
138 | V Parry | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:33:43 | ||
139 | Z Marchant | City of Bath AC | 00:33:44 | ||
140 | M Hall | Verlea AC | 00:33:45 | ||
141 | C Stevens | Bracknell AC | 00:33:46 | ||
142 | N Milner | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:33:48 | ||
143 | L White | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:33:49 | ||
144 | J Clarke | Rotherham Harriers | 00:33:50 | ||
145 | A Rees | Todmorden Harriers & AC | 00:33:52 | ||
146 | Louise Wilkinson | City Of Norwich AC | 00:33:56 | ||
147 | H Deixler | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:34:01 | ||
148 | R Reffell | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:34:05 | ||
149 | E Chamberlain | Huncote Harriers & AC | 00:34:06 | ||
150 | A Baldwin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:34:09 | ||
151 | Julie Lambourne | Notts. AC | 00:34:10 | ||
152 | D Harris | Tipton Harriers | 00:34:11 | ||
153 | Joan Clarke | Stourbridge RC | 00:34:13 | ||
154 | L Littlewood | Stourport AC | 00:34:14 | ||
155 | K Hall | Harborough AC | 00:34:14 | ||
156 | Elinor Mayne | Bedford & County AC | 00:34:15 | ||
157 | L Degg | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:34:18 | ||
158 | J Rollins | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:34:19 | ||
159 | R Allcock | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:34:23 | ||
160 | C Fleming | York Acorn RC | 00:34:24 | ||
161 | P White | Exeter Harriers | 00:34:25 | ||
162 | O Fayemi | Dulwich Runners | 00:34:26 | ||
163 | L Tanner | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:34:30 | ||
164 | N Ravenhill | Harborough AC | 00:34:31 | ||
165 | B Wood | Border Harriers & AC | 00:34:32 | ||
166 | A Hyldon | Lancaster University CCC | 00:34:34 | ||
167 | L Rodda | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:34:36 | ||
168 | L Sutton | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:34:40 | ||
169 | S Tatlor | Bingley Harriers | 00:34:42 | ||
170 | J Stevenson | Liverpool Harriers | 00:34:44 | ||
171 | S Chapman | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:34:45 | ||
172 | M Matthews | Bracknell AC | 00:34:50 | ||
173 | L Kooper | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:34:52 | ||
174 | P Tilling | North Herts RR | 00:34:54 | ||
175 | P Whitehouse | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:34:55 | ||
176 | G Kieran | Bedford & County AC | 00:34:57 | ||
177 | Carole Quirk | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 00:34:58 | ||
178 | Kirsty Bryan-Jones | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:34:58 | ||
179 | D Knight | Milton Keynes AC | 00:34:59 | ||
180 | M Loftus | Dulwich Runners | 00:34:59 | ||
181 | S Cord | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:35:00 | ||
182 | Sarah Cox | Milton Keynes AC | 00:35:01 | ||
183 | C Mead | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:35:02 | ||
184 | A Foster | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:35:04 | ||
185 | J Puckeridge | Medway AC | 00:35:05 | ||
186 | A Carlin | Rugby & District AC | 00:35:08 | ||
187 | T Minton | Chelmsford AC | 00:35:09 | ||
188 | A Garton | Burnham Joggers | 00:35:09 | ||
189 | Sian Roberts | Tunbridge Wells Harriers | 00:35:12 | ||
190 | W Ray | Ilkeston RC | 00:35:14 | ||
191 | M Amess | North London AC | 00:35:15 | ||
192 | S Seal | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:35:15 | ||
193 | T Stephenson | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 00:35:17 | ||
194 | C Menzies | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:35:23 | ||
195 | Veronica Ford (Non scorer) | Great Western Runners | 00:35:26 | ||
196 | J Harrison | Leeds City AC | 00:35:28 | ||
197 | T Taylor | Stamford Harriers | 00:35:29 | ||
198 | M Summers | Mansfield Harriers | 00:35:29 | ||
199 | K Wheeler | Corby Town AAC | 00:35:32 | ||
200 | A Malcolm | Stragglers RC | 00:35:35 | ||
201 | Gwyneth Hueter | Oxford City AC | 00:35:41 | ||
202 | R Miller | North London AC | 00:35:42 | ||
203 | E Batty | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:35:43 | ||
204 | V Kilgour | Bedford Harriers & AC | 00:35:46 | ||
205 | K Shaw | Cherwell Runners & Joggers | 00:35:48 | ||
206 | G Stephens | Warrington AC | 00:35:49 | ||
207 | D Reed | Springfield Striders RC | 00:35:50 | ||
208 | K Horswood | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:35:51 | ||
209 | R Bardsley | Salford Harriers | 00:35:54 | ||
210 | J Shakeshaft | Burnham Joggers | 00:35:57 | ||
211 | M Coffey | Westbury Harriers | 00:36:00 | ||
212 | J Clark | Bedford Harriers & AC | 00:36:02 | ||
213 | E Roper | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:36:05 | ||
214 | Sue Exon | Trafford AC | 00:36:07 | ||
215 | R Heath | Charnwood AC | 00:36:07 | ||
216 | R Griffiths | Eton Manor AC | 00:36:09 | ||
217 | H Bennewith | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 00:36:14 | ||
218 | Ros Tabor | Dulwich Runners | 00:36:16 | ||
219 | C Brighton | Burnham Joggers | 00:36:17 | ||
220 | C O'Mahoney | Stourport AC | 00:36:18 | ||
221 | J Smith | University Of Northumbria CCAC | 00:36:19 | ||
222 | H Fiddament | Rugby & District AC | 00:36:20 | ||
223 | Lesley Cliff | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:36:20 | ||
224 | F Holland | North London AC | 00:36:21 | ||
225 | Simone Wilson | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:36:25 | ||
226 | D Hawes | Havering AC | 00:36:26 | ||
227 | S Rowland | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:36:27 | ||
228 | Maddy Collinge | Mansfield Harriers | 00:36:31 | ||
229 | E Miller | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:36:32 | ||
230 | J Whyke | Vale Royal AC | 00:36:33 | ||
231 | A Rollings | Rugby & District AC | 00:36:34 | ||
232 | K Scarff | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:36:35 | ||
233 | H Allcock | Todmorden Harriers & AC | 00:36:38 | ||
234 | J Hymas | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:36:41 | ||
235 | Z Shean | Basildon AAC | 00:36:42 | ||
236 | Sue Revill | Stamford Harriers | 00:36:44 | ||
237 | Diana Braverman | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:36:52 | ||
238 | T Davis | Basildon AAC | 00:36:53 | ||
239 | Bernadine Pritchett | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:36:55 | ||
240 | J Clowes | Shelton Striders | 00:36:59 | ||
241 | A Smith | North Fylde AC | 00:37:03 | ||
242 | A Titterington | North Fylde AC | 00:37:06 | ||
243 | A Harding | Tring RC | 00:37:08 | ||
244 | Marilyn Crocker | Victory AC | 00:37:11 | ||
245 | C Rawnsley | Spenborough & District AC | 00:37:13 | ||
246 | A Charlesworth | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:37:15 | ||
247 | C Potts | Eye Community Runners | 00:37:18 | ||
248 | K Addison | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:37:20 | ||
249 | C Rogers | Todmorden Harriers & AC | 00:37:21 | ||
250 | C Rooney | Shenley Striders | 00:37:23 | ||
251 | S Fairchild | Diss & District AC | 00:37:24 | ||
252 | J Isaac | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 00:37:25 | ||
253 | G Hough | Shrewsbury & District AC | 00:37:26 | ||
254 | C Ramwell | Notts. AC | 00:37:27 | ||
255 | V Walton | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:37:32 | ||
256 | V Goode | Harborough AC | 00:37:33 | ||
257 | N McGarry | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:37:34 | ||
258 | L Morrell | Notts. AC | 00:37:35 | ||
259 | A Hogan | Cherwell Runners & Joggers | 00:37:36 | ||
260 | P Farnworth | Spenborough & District AC | 00:37:37 | ||
261 | M Smith | Tamworth AC | 00:37:39 | ||
262 | B Tomaszczyk | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:37:40 | ||
263 | F McGrath | Warrington AC | 00:37:40 | ||
264 | B Wilson | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 00:37:41 | ||
265 | P Townsend | Swindon Harriers | 00:37:44 | ||
266 | J Allen | Verlea AC | 00:37:45 | ||
267 | C Fitzsimmons | St Helens AC | 00:37:48 | ||
268 | Lisa Blagden | Telford AC | 00:37:50 | ||
269 | S Waters | Stragglers RC | 00:37:52 | ||
270 | C Heemskerk | Hillingdon AC | 00:37:53 | ||
271 | F Bishop | Woking AC | 00:37:53 | ||
272 | J Young | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:37:58 | ||
273 | N Belch | Harlow RC | 00:38:01 | ||
274 | H Coe (Non scorer) | Great Western Runners | 00:38:02 | ||
275 | J Perry | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 00:38:04 | ||
276 | L Smith | Havering AC | 00:38:09 | ||
277 | Wendy Carter | Halstead Road Runners | 00:38:17 | ||
278 | W Boughey | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:38:20 | ||
279 | S Barnett | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:38:21 | ||
280 | W Chalmers | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:38:24 | ||
281 | C Armstrong | Bedford Harriers & AC | 00:38:25 | ||
282 | A Belchambers | Hillingdon AC | 00:38:27 | ||
283 | A Shapely | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:38:28 | ||
284 | F Baldwin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:38:30 | ||
285 | L Davis | Eton Manor AC | 00:38:31 | ||
286 | K Hendrie | Medway AC | 00:38:41 | ||
287 | Sheona Revill | Stamford Harriers | 00:38:43 | ||
288 | J Brown | Ilkeston RC | 00:38:45 | ||
289 | E Nascimiento | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:38:46 | ||
290 | C Knight | Burnham Joggers | 00:38:46 | ||
291 | Liz Kipling | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:38:48 | ||
292 | J Slapp | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:38:53 | ||
293 | Carol Jones | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:38:54 | ||
294 | C Scott | Trent Park Trotters | 00:38:56 | ||
295 | P Delamere | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:38:58 | ||
296 | J Hodgkinson | North Fylde AC | 00:38:59 | ||
297 | Julia Gristwood | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:39:03 | ||
298 | J Robbins | Huncote Harriers & AC | 00:39:10 | ||
299 | Ann Stuart | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:39:17 | ||
300 | Marilyn Palmer | Westbury Harriers | 00:39:18 | ||
301 | A Dawes | Werrington Joggers | 00:39:21 | ||
302 | Lynda Chase | Stragglers RC | 00:39:22 | ||
303 | H Cybyk | Chelmsford AC | 00:39:23 | ||
304 | Z Kirkham | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:39:26 | ||
305 | Irene Forty | Huncote Harriers & AC | 00:39:28 | ||
306 | B Roche | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:39:29 | ||
307 | J Blight | North Fylde AC | 00:39:30 | ||
308 | Emma Chambers | Werrington Joggers | 00:39:33 | ||
309 | L Walsh | Burnham Joggers | 00:39:35 | ||
310 | H Bates | Ilkeston RC | 00:39:36 | ||
311 | R Calderbank | North Fylde AC | 00:39:38 | ||
312 | E Beardsell | Sale Harriers | 00:39:38 | ||
313 | E Chadwick | Bedford & County AC | 00:39:42 | ||
314 | L Chapman | Shelton Striders | 00:39:49 | ||
315 | J Mitchell | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 00:40:01 | ||
316 | L Flynn | Queens Park Harriers | 00:40:03 | ||
317 | Chris Glew | Stragglers RC | 00:40:06 | ||
318 | R Kay | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:40:07 | ||
319 | A Leonard | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:40:13 | ||
320 | J Barker | Eye Community Runners | 00:40:22 | ||
321 | Jane Haynes | Eye Community Runners | 00:40:25 | ||
322 | P Clayton | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:40:26 | ||
323 | P Dable | Sphinx AC | 00:40:28 | ||
324 | L Daniel | Striders Of Croydon | 00:40:40 | ||
325 | Amanda Gallagher | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:40:46 | ||
326 | T Mickleburgh | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:40:48 | ||
327 | S Burchill | Dulwich Runners | 00:40:50 | ||
328 | D Howell | City Of Norwich AC | 00:40:53 | ||
329 | S Guthrie | Northbrook AC | 00:41:01 | ||
330 | F Thomas | Totton Running Club | 00:41:04 | ||
331 | S Zoellner | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 00:41:04 | ||
332 | S Wiblin | Stockport Harriers | 00:41:18 | ||
333 | N Mackenzie | North London AC | 00:41:22 | ||
334 | A Harrow | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:41:23 | ||
335 | J Copeland | Wesham Road Runners | 00:41:30 | ||
336 | E Hussey | Radley Ladies AC | 00:41:33 | ||
337 | C King | Ashford AC | 00:41:36 | ||
338 | H Bickerton | Chiltern & Chalfont AC | 00:41:37 | ||
339 | J Williams | Harlow RC | 00:41:46 | ||
340 | A Carter | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:41:49 | ||
341 | Wendy Morant | Birchfield Harriers | 00:41:53 | ||
342 | A Read | Shelton Striders | 00:41:59 | ||
343 | Rene Pilbeam | Totton Running Club | 00:42:02 | ||
344 | G Dunnings | Dacorum & Tring AC | 00:42:08 | ||
345 | S Edkins | Northbrook AC | 00:42:10 | ||
346 | A Roebuck | Northbrook AC | 00:42:13 | ||
347 | Teresa Flannigan | Pitsea RC | 00:42:14 | ||
348 | Fiona Pierce | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:42:18 | ||
349 | J Nicholls | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:42:18 | ||
350 | Valerie Sinclair | Pitsea RC | 00:42:19 | ||
351 | A Rice | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:42:19 | ||
352 | C Gregory | Wesham Road Runners | 00:42:24 | ||
353 | J Mills | Pitsea RC | 00:42:27 | ||
354 | L Selby | Harlow RC | 00:42:28 | ||
355 | E Brown | Werrington Joggers | 00:42:30 | ||
356 | A Davies | Mansfield Harriers | 00:42:33 | ||
357 | J Castell | Harlow RC | 00:42:38 | ||
358 | A Crook | Bedford Harriers & AC | 00:42:40 | ||
359 | L Halliday | Grantham & District AC | 00:42:43 | ||
360 | M Quantril | Burnham Joggers | 00:42:46 | ||
361 | S Taylor | Rugby & District AC | 00:42:50 | ||
362 | L Clemens | Stragglers RC | 00:42:53 | ||
363 | M Blackwell | Northbrook AC | 00:42:59 | ||
364 | L Parry | Ilkeston RC | 00:43:09 | ||
365 | L Martin | Harlow RC | 00:43:10 | ||
366 | J O'Neill | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | 00:43:11 | ||
367 | S Moreton | Stourport AC | 00:43:12 | ||
368 | J Mason | Totton Running Club | 00:43:14 | ||
369 | W Smith | Striders Of Croydon | 00:43:20 | ||
370 | A Cowley | Verlea AC | 00:43:22 | ||
371 | N Pinkerton | South London Harriers | 00:43:33 | ||
372 | A Young | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:43:40 | ||
373 | J Holmes | St Helens AC | 00:43:44 | ||
374 | L Thomas | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 00:43:48 | ||
375 | J Morley | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:43:58 | ||
376 | M Kinder | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:44:03 | ||
377 | R Webb | Radley Ladies AC | 00:44:20 | ||
378 | Linda Oswin | Eye Community Runners | 00:44:27 | ||
379 | G Tresler | Rugby & District AC | 00:44:30 | ||
380 | S Aspinall | Queens Park Harriers | 00:44:36 | ||
381 | A Linnell | Silson Joggers AC | 00:44:49 | ||
382 | T Cogan | Harborough AC | 00:45:00 | ||
383 | Patricia Parr (Non scorer) | Great Western Runners | 00:45:02 | ||
384 | L Hainsworth | Todmorden Harriers & AC | 00:45:09 | ||
385 | C Hammond | Shelton Striders | 00:45:21 | ||
386 | G Benjamin | Felixstowe Road Runners | 00:45:25 | ||
387 | Rosie Loughton | Werrington Joggers | 00:45:30 | ||
388 | K Ilott | Chiltern & Chalfont AC | 00:46:06 | ||
389 | J Bell | Mansfield Harriers | 00:46:24 | ||
390 | C Maynard | Stourport AC | 00:46:42 | ||
391 | T Carnell | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:47:26 | ||
392 | J Burston | Pitsea RC | 00:48:16 | ||
393 | W Dale | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:48:54 | ||
394 | S Woollard | Grantham & District AC | 00:49:37 | ||
395 | Audrey Butler (Non scorer) | Great Western Runners | 00:49:51 | ||
396 | N Foord | Tunbridge Wells Harriers | 00:51:20 | ||
397 | G Harkin | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:52:20 | ||
398 | S Saxby | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:59:55 |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present