Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birhan Dagne | Belgrave Harriers | 00:32:28 | ||
2 | Louise Damen | Bournemouth AC | 00:32:51 | ||
3 | Juliet Potter | Charnwood AC | 00:33:10 | ||
4 | Sonia Thomas | Sale Harriers | 00:33:16 | ||
5 | Gill Keddie | Leeds City AC | 00:33:19 | ||
6 | Jenny Clague | Liverpool Harriers | 00:33:21 | ||
7 | Amy Stiles | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:33:31 | ||
8 | Helen Lawrence | Wirral AC | 00:33:33 | ||
9 | Morag McDonnell | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:33:37 | ||
10 | J O'Mara | Wakefield District Harriers & AC | 00:33:48 | ||
11 | J Ingman | Barnsley AC | 00:33:51 | ||
12 | Claire Martin | Telford AC | 00:33:57 | ||
13 | J Wright | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:34:02 | ||
14 | Jenny Heath | Sale Harriers | 00:34:17 | ||
15 | L Heyes | Salford Harriers | 00:34:20 | ||
16 | J Knapman | Great Western Runners | 00:34:21 | ||
17 | C Entwistle | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:34:24 | ||
18 | S Young | Highgate Harriers | 00:34:26 | ||
19 | Katherine Waugh | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:34:27 | ||
20 | Gemma Phillips | Kendal AAC | 00:34:28 | ||
21 | Amber Gascoigne | Wells City Harriers | 00:34:32 | ||
22 | L Sollars | Tipton Harriers | 00:34:32 | ||
23 | Annabel Granger | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:34:39 | ||
24 | Lucy Hasell | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:34:43 | ||
25 | Jo Wilkinson | Bedford & County AC | 00:34:47 | ||
26 | Amy Waterlow | Sale Harriers | 00:34:49 | ||
27 | Olivia Walwyn | City Of Norwich AC | 00:34:50 | ||
28 | L Mawer | Bingley Harriers | 00:34:51 | ||
29 | A Allen | Tipton Harriers | 00:35:05 | ||
30 | F Palmer | Notts. AC | 00:35:06 | ||
31 | Natasha Cendrowicz | Highgate Harriers | 00:35:09 | ||
32 | C McIlroy | Wirral AC | 00:35:14 | ||
33 | Elizabeth Egan | Liverpool Harriers | 00:35:17 | ||
34 | A Hirst | Headington Road Runners | 00:35:23 | ||
35 | Lucy Wright | Leeds City AC | 00:35:24 | ||
36 | K Hill | Trafford AC | 00:35:27 | ||
37 | J Downes | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:35:29 | ||
38 | H Jennings | Tipton Harriers | 00:35:30 | ||
39 | A Buckley | Salford Harriers | 00:35:32 | ||
40 | M Deasy | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:35:34 | ||
41 | G Robinson | Kendal AAC | 00:35:35 | ||
42 | B Anderson | London Heathside | 00:35:38 | ||
43 | A Woodvine | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:35:40 | ||
44 | Svenja Abel | Highgate Harriers | 00:35:51 | ||
45 | S Stradling | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:35:53 | ||
46 | Dorothea Lee | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:35:55 | ||
47 | Susan Wint | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:36:00 | ||
48 | J Thompson | City of Bath AC | 00:36:04 | ||
49 | Sharon Taylor | Bingley Harriers | 00:36:09 | ||
50 | Claire McMahon | Luton AC | 00:36:12 | ||
51 | Nicola Rogers | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:36:14 | ||
52 | E Sheldon | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:36:15 | ||
53 | Emily Ferenczi | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:36:18 | ||
54 | E Pooley | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:36:20 | ||
55 | A Bryan | Derby and County AC | 00:36:22 | ||
56 | G Horne | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:36:24 | ||
57 | R Watson | Peterborough AC | 00:36:25 | ||
58 | Louise Gardner | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:36:29 | ||
59 | J King | London Heathside | 00:36:30 | ||
60 | Susie Rutherford | Darlington Harriers | 00:36:34 | ||
61 | M Livingstone | Garden City Runners | 00:36:37 | ||
62 | O Renshaw | Vale Royal AC | 00:36:39 | ||
63 | M Czarnecka | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:36:40 | ||
64 | Helen Berry | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:36:43 | ||
65 | Sarah Rollins | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:36:48 | ||
66 | E Phillips | Tipton Harriers | 00:36:49 | ||
67 | Lois Bowles | Enfield & Haringey AC | 00:36:51 | ||
68 | S Lamb | Sale Harriers | 00:36:51 | ||
69 | Caroline Walsh | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:36:52 | ||
70 | Rachel Townend | Winchester & District AC | 00:36:52 | ||
71 | N Woods | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:36:54 | ||
72 | Lynne Cox | Tipton Harriers | 00:36:57 | ||
73 | J Turnbull | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:37:01 | ||
74 | M Friend | Stopsley Striders | 00:37:02 | ||
75 | C Murphy | Liverpool Harriers | 00:37:02 | ||
76 | Sue Becconsall | Bingley Harriers | 00:37:03 | ||
77 | A Yorworth | St Albans Striders | 00:37:04 | ||
78 | Kate Jenrick | Highgate Harriers | 00:37:04 | ||
79 | L Guscott-Trout | Knavesmire Harriers | 00:37:06 | ||
80 | V McConnell | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:37:08 | ||
81 | Fiona Kennedy | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:37:13 | ||
82 | P Gardiner | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:37:15 | ||
83 | S Hannah | Highgate Harriers | 00:37:17 | ||
84 | A Hutchinson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:37:18 | ||
85 | S Beevers | Wakefield District Harriers & AC | 00:37:21 | ||
86 | E Archer | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:37:23 | ||
87 | Emma Deakin | Preston Harriers | 00:37:25 | ||
88 | J Oldfield | Birchfield Harriers | 00:37:27 | ||
89 | S Glover | Horsforth Fellandale Club | 00:37:28 | ||
90 | V Parry | London Heathside | 00:37:29 | ||
91 | L Day | Stamford Striders | 00:37:30 | ||
92 | Sally Newman | Wreake Runners | 00:37:35 | ||
93 | Catherine Mijovic | Birchfield Harriers | 00:37:37 | ||
94 | Alison Dargie | Elswick Harriers | 00:37:41 | ||
95 | B Wilson | Cleethorpes & District AC | 00:37:42 | ||
96 | N Thompson | Charnwood AC | 00:37:43 | ||
97 | Janet Rashleigh | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:37:44 | ||
98 | F Meakin | London Heathside | 00:37:47 | ||
99 | T Taylor | Stamford Striders | 00:37:53 | ||
100 | Catherine Simkin | Charnwood AC | 00:37:54 | ||
101 | J Smith | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:37:55 | ||
102 | G Hill | Charnwood AC | 00:37:55 | ||
103 | C Hayes | Chelmsford AC | 00:37:56 | ||
104 | S Whitworth | Headington Road Runners | 00:37:58 | ||
105 | S Scarrott | Chorley Harriers | 00:37:59 | ||
106 | L Hake | Hillingdon AC | 00:38:02 | ||
107 | Sarah Harris | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:38:05 | ||
108 | N McGarry | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:38:06 | ||
109 | P Sloan | Salford Harriers | 00:38:07 | ||
110 | A Hurford | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:38:13 | ||
111 | S Mellors | Ripley RC | 00:38:16 | ||
112 | M Lowe | Salford Harriers | 00:38:16 | ||
113 | D Gibbs | Nestle Rowntree AC | 00:38:17 | ||
114 | J Clamp | Kirk Hallam AC | 00:38:18 | ||
115 | Judith Nutt | Elswick Harriers | 00:38:18 | ||
116 | V Barber | Charnwood AC | 00:38:20 | ||
117 | S Ellison | Morpeth Harriers | 00:38:22 | ||
118 | C Leaver | Spenborough & District AC | 00:38:25 | ||
119 | A Mackenzie | South London Harriers | 00:38:26 | ||
120 | Rachel Mackie | Abbey Runners | 00:38:27 | ||
121 | Esther Evans | Highgate Harriers | 00:38:32 | ||
122 | Clare Booker | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:38:33 | ||
123 | E Canwell | Leeds City AC | 00:38:34 | ||
124 | S Tophill | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 00:38:36 | ||
125 | Diana Kennedy | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:38:39 | ||
126 | R Harwood | Morpeth Harriers | 00:38:41 | ||
127 | M Lazell | Highgate Harriers | 00:38:43 | ||
128 | S Seal | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:38:44 | ||
129 | A Hewitt | Wirral AC | 00:38:46 | ||
130 | Eileen Mannion | Wakefield District Harriers & AC | 00:38:47 | ||
131 | M Elliot | City Of Norwich AC | 00:38:48 | ||
132 | N Barnett | Havering AC | 00:38:51 | ||
133 | H Robinson | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:38:53 | ||
134 | J Shotter | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:39:00 | ||
135 | Sally Gilliver | Wilmslow RC | 00:39:02 | ||
136 | K Woods | Barnet & District AC | 00:39:03 | ||
137 | Katherine Farquhar | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:39:03 | ||
138 | Jill Rothwell | Liverpool Harriers | 00:39:04 | ||
139 | S Monahan | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:39:06 | ||
140 | J Grey | Garden City Runners | 00:39:07 | ||
141 | E Batty | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:39:08 | ||
142 | Amy Dungar | City Of Norwich AC | 00:39:11 | ||
143 | A Green | Spenborough & District AC | 00:39:13 | ||
144 | Anne-marie Jones | Altrincham & District AC | 00:39:15 | ||
145 | B Davey | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:39:18 | ||
146 | G O'Connor | South London Harriers | 00:39:19 | ||
147 | S Smith | Sale Harriers | 00:39:20 | ||
148 | K Bailey | Bingley Harriers | 00:39:21 | ||
149 | K Armstrong | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:39:22 | ||
150 | Jackie Wastell | London Heathside | 00:39:24 | ||
151 | L Ranger | Morpeth Harriers | 00:39:24 | ||
152 | Alison Bennett | Ilkley Harriers | 00:39:26 | ||
153 | E Tomes | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:39:27 | ||
154 | M Hootton | Cheadle RC | 00:39:29 | ||
155 | K Watkin | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | 00:39:35 | ||
156 | E Woffenden | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:39:36 | ||
157 | L Brown | Blaydon Harriers | 00:39:37 | ||
158 | A Jones | Tipton Harriers | 00:39:38 | ||
159 | L Wilson | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:39:41 | ||
160 | C Rooney | Milton Keynes AC | 00:39:45 | ||
161 | L Tomaney | Charnwood AC | 00:39:48 | ||
162 | Jenny Turner | Highgate Harriers | 00:39:50 | ||
163 | Z Marchant | City of Bath AC | 00:39:53 | ||
164 | R Heath | Charnwood AC | 00:39:55 | ||
165 | S Hammond | Tattenhall Runners | 00:39:58 | ||
166 | Sian Davies | Telford AC | 00:40:00 | ||
167 | M Maxwell | Bedford & County AC | 00:40:02 | ||
168 | B Thwaite | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:40:02 | ||
169 | Toni Boa | Harborough AC | 00:40:04 | ||
170 | F Strange | Knavesmire Harriers | 00:40:05 | ||
171 | K Smith | Thurrock Harriers | 00:40:06 | ||
172 | L Felton | Havering AC | 00:40:06 | ||
173 | J Abbott | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:40:07 | ||
174 | L Tanner | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:40:14 | ||
175 | S Baigent | Reading AC | 00:40:15 | ||
176 | Carolyn Summersgill | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:40:18 | ||
177 | K Ayres | Wilmslow RC | 00:40:20 | ||
178 | E Kooper | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:40:21 | ||
179 | Fiona Hughes | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:40:23 | ||
180 | Karen Harewood | Corby Town AAC | 00:40:29 | ||
181 | Sue Cariss | Bingley Harriers | 00:40:29 | ||
182 | S Brigden | City of Bath AC | 00:40:31 | ||
183 | J Alpin | Salford Harriers | 00:40:32 | ||
184 | E Tomlinson | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:40:33 | ||
185 | J Hodkinson | Preston Harriers | 00:40:35 | ||
186 | L Robertson | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:40:35 | ||
187 | C Acaster | Blaydon Harriers | 00:40:36 | ||
188 | L White | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:40:38 | ||
189 | Carley Wilson | Morpeth Harriers | 00:40:45 | ||
190 | Daveena Tweed | Poole Runners | 00:40:46 | ||
191 | C McKenna | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:40:55 | ||
192 | Nicola Alford | City Of Norwich AC | 00:40:58 | ||
193 | Marian Hesketh | Preston Harriers | 00:41:01 | ||
194 | C Waterhouse | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:41:03 | ||
195 | E Grant | Hillingdon AC | 00:41:05 | ||
196 | S Cooper | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:41:07 | ||
197 | C Wolfenden | Ilkley Harriers | 00:41:12 | ||
198 | R Wilson | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:41:13 | ||
199 | J Sutton | Valley Striders | 00:41:14 | ||
200 | R Kendall | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:41:16 | ||
201 | Gwenda Cavill | Morpeth Harriers | 00:41:16 | ||
202 | Ros Tabor | Dulwich Runners | 00:41:18 | ||
203 | H Garnham | Nestle Rowntree AC | 00:41:20 | ||
204 | Kirsty Bryan-Jones | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:41:21 | ||
205 | Danielle Tatum | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:41:22 | ||
206 | Carole Quirk | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 00:41:24 | ||
207 | C Lodwig | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:41:27 | ||
208 | L O'Leary | Kirkstall Harriers | 00:41:31 | ||
209 | L Carmichael | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:41:32 | ||
210 | S Jackson | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:41:35 | ||
211 | Val Clews | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:41:39 | ||
212 | D Harris | Springfield Striders RC | 00:41:41 | ||
213 | Kate Else | Newark AC | 00:41:44 | ||
214 | L Dutton | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 00:41:45 | ||
215 | J Haworth | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:41:47 | ||
216 | F Wood | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:41:49 | ||
217 | K Dodds | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:41:51 | ||
218 | Janet Hindley | Rotherham Harriers | 00:41:54 | ||
219 | S Precious | Hull Achilles AC | 00:41:56 | ||
220 | M Bryson | City Of Norwich AC | 00:41:56 | ||
221 | D Gray | Horsforth Harriers | 00:41:57 | ||
222 | Sally Spencer | Halesowen A and CC | 00:41:58 | ||
223 | G Peterson | Serpentine Running Club | 00:41:59 | ||
224 | B Wood | Border Harriers & AC | 00:42:01 | ||
225 | Kate Pratten | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:42:04 | ||
226 | J Wilkie | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:42:11 | ||
227 | Martha Hall | Garden City Runners | 00:42:15 | ||
228 | C Austin | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:42:17 | ||
229 | E Middleton | Charnwood AC | 00:42:18 | ||
230 | J Perry | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 00:42:18 | ||
231 | A Bligh | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | 00:42:19 | ||
232 | G Taylor | Harborough AC | 00:42:20 | ||
233 | D Ballard | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:42:22 | ||
234 | Barbara Murray | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:42:24 | ||
235 | F Hopkinson | City of Bath AC | 00:42:26 | ||
236 | L Waldman | London Heathside | 00:42:28 | ||
237 | Myshola Kirkham | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:42:28 | ||
238 | L Casey | Sutton Harriers | 00:42:29 | ||
239 | C Perry | Barnet & District AC | 00:42:29 | ||
240 | A Kelly | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:42:29 | ||
241 | E Robinson | Ripley RC | 00:42:31 | ||
242 | J Taylor | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:42:38 | ||
243 | H Streicher | Harborough AC | 00:42:39 | ||
244 | Dianne Priestley | Kendal AAC | 00:42:41 | ||
245 | Janice Needham | Rochdale Harriers | 00:42:42 | ||
246 | R Scaife | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:42:43 | ||
247 | Gill Jubb | St Albans Striders | 00:42:45 | ||
248 | Lynn Sherren | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:42:47 | ||
249 | J Elliott | Blaydon Harriers | 00:42:49 | ||
250 | L Bruce-Burgess | Barnet & District AC | 00:42:58 | ||
251 | Karen Burns | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:42:59 | ||
252 | S Bonnage | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:43:01 | ||
253 | V Rusius | Pendle AC | 00:43:04 | ||
254 | C Peckett | Abbey Runners | 00:43:07 | ||
255 | Judy Allison | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:43:09 | ||
256 | T Kelly | City Of Norwich AC | 00:43:12 | ||
257 | J Hustwit | Kirkstall Harriers | 00:43:14 | ||
258 | J Prowse | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:43:15 | ||
259 | Denise Wakefield | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:43:17 | ||
260 | A Seims | Kirkstall Harriers | 00:43:17 | ||
261 | L Cliff | Vegetarian Cycling & AC | 00:43:19 | ||
262 | S Cord | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:43:20 | ||
263 | J Burston | Pitsea RC | 00:43:22 | ||
264 | Angela Marsh | Newark AC | 00:43:24 | ||
265 | Serena Blackburn | Horsforth Harriers | 00:43:26 | ||
266 | Jane Anderson | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:43:29 | ||
267 | U Unknown | Unknown | 00:43:30 | ||
268 | L Davis | Corby Town AAC | 00:43:32 | ||
269 | L Denley | Northbrook AC | 00:43:33 | ||
270 | V Booth | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:43:33 | ||
271 | L A Martindale | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:43:38 | ||
272 | K Wheeler | Corby Town AAC | 00:43:44 | ||
273 | L Banfield | Nestle Rowntree AC | 00:43:45 | ||
274 | Lesley Parry | Cleethorpes & District AC | 00:43:46 | ||
275 | C Lewis | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:43:47 | ||
276 | Simone Wilson | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:43:51 | ||
277 | H Palmer | Valley Striders | 00:43:55 | ||
278 | J Foster | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:44:00 | ||
279 | C Fawcett | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:44:06 | ||
280 | Carole Mooney | St Albans Striders | 00:44:10 | ||
281 | C Hawkes | Wirral AC | 00:44:13 | ||
282 | V Tanner | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:44:13 | ||
283 | Cathy Oram | Corby Town AAC | 00:44:14 | ||
284 | Carolyna Jones-Baldock | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:44:18 | ||
285 | S Hill | Newark AC | 00:44:20 | ||
286 | H Anstey | City of Bath AC | 00:44:24 | ||
287 | P Sadler | Serpentine Running Club | 00:44:25 | ||
288 | Sarah Allen | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:44:26 | ||
289 | Lisa Blagden | Telford AC | 00:44:29 | ||
290 | R Avanessian | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:44:32 | ||
291 | Margaret Ehrenberg | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:44:38 | ||
292 | K Williams | Harborough AC | 00:44:40 | ||
293 | J Davey | Horsforth Harriers | 00:44:42 | ||
294 | J Brewer | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:44:44 | ||
295 | J Cruse | North Fylde AC | 00:44:46 | ||
296 | J Laws | Barnet & District AC | 00:44:47 | ||
297 | A Murphy | London Heathside | 00:44:47 | ||
298 | L Wong | Valley Striders | 00:44:49 | ||
299 | U Unknown | Unknown | 00:44:50 | ||
300 | Lisa Clayton | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:44:51 | ||
301 | M Hart | Horsforth Harriers | 00:44:51 | ||
302 | L Butterworth | Thurrock Harriers | 00:44:53 | ||
303 | T Stephenson | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 00:44:55 | ||
304 | M Evans | Cambridge Harriers | 00:44:57 | ||
305 | F Gay | Winchester & District AC | 00:44:59 | ||
306 | F McGrath | Warrington AC | 00:45:07 | ||
307 | L Payne | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:45:10 | ||
308 | U Unknown | Unknown | 00:45:13 | ||
309 | Anne Thorpe | Ludlow Runners | 00:45:15 | ||
310 | N Timmins | Nestle Rowntree AC | 00:45:16 | ||
311 | Sue Exon | Trafford AC | 00:45:17 | ||
312 | L Unsworth | Chorley Harriers | 00:45:20 | ||
313 | R Maclannan | Enfield & Haringey AC | 00:45:21 | ||
314 | Linda Westlake | Barnsley AC | 00:45:22 | ||
315 | Jane Morley | Hull Achilles AC | 00:45:24 | ||
316 | D Russo | Serpentine Running Club | 00:45:26 | ||
317 | Carole Schofield | Valley Striders | 00:45:29 | ||
318 | S Watson | Valley Striders | 00:45:30 | ||
319 | Julia Eccleston | Sutton Harriers | 00:45:31 | ||
320 | H Johnson | Ripley RC | 00:45:32 | ||
321 | Marion Harrison | Barnsley AC | 00:45:34 | ||
322 | L Quinn | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:45:45 | ||
323 | M Dempsey | Wesham Road Runners | 00:45:54 | ||
324 | Helen Pettit | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:45:59 | ||
325 | K Brooks | Harborough AC | 00:46:06 | ||
326 | T Williams | Chelmsford AC | 00:46:09 | ||
327 | C Howard | Tattenhall Runners | 00:46:14 | ||
328 | J Harrison | Leeds City AC | 00:46:18 | ||
329 | Nicci Davies | Wallasey AC | 00:46:18 | ||
330 | Y Leeson | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:46:19 | ||
331 | K Kenyon | Harborough AC | 00:46:21 | ||
332 | M Fischer | Headington Road Runners | 00:46:24 | ||
333 | C Warrington | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:46:25 | ||
334 | J Farmer | Serpentine Running Club | 00:46:31 | ||
335 | A Leonard | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:46:32 | ||
336 | S Brind | Reading AC | 00:46:43 | ||
337 | Georgie Ripper | St Albans Striders | 00:46:47 | ||
338 | M West | Telford AC | 00:46:50 | ||
339 | A Calladine | Knavesmire Harriers | 00:46:52 | ||
340 | C Davies | Rothwell & District Harriers | 00:46:56 | ||
341 | C Stubbings | Chiltern Harriers & AC | 00:46:57 | ||
342 | C Atkinson | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:47:05 | ||
343 | M Jarvis | Chelmsford AC | 00:47:06 | ||
344 | A Ghiel | Northbrook AC | 00:47:09 | ||
345 | H Fell | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:47:10 | ||
346 | Helen Tompkins | Pitsea RC | 00:47:11 | ||
347 | Angharad Palin | Serpentine Running Club | 00:47:12 | ||
348 | Ann Kitchen | Newark AC | 00:47:15 | ||
349 | Louise Piears | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:47:18 | ||
350 | L Jackson | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:47:24 | ||
351 | L Keepen | City of Bath AC | 00:47:24 | ||
352 | D Farrington | Rothwell & District Harriers | 00:47:28 | ||
353 | J Pinkerton | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:47:29 | ||
354 | A Kirkham | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:47:38 | ||
355 | R Staff | Northbrook AC | 00:47:46 | ||
356 | S Cain | Leigh Harriers | 00:47:49 | ||
357 | Helen Walch | Stockport Harriers | 00:47:51 | ||
358 | S Cross | Abbey Runners | 00:47:53 | ||
359 | C Bond | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:47:56 | ||
360 | C O'Brien | Saracens RC | 00:47:57 | ||
361 | C Heemskerk | Hillingdon AC | 00:47:59 | ||
362 | L Stafford | Cleethorpes & District AC | 00:48:03 | ||
363 | R Wood | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:48:06 | ||
364 | S Edkins | Northbrook AC | 00:48:07 | ||
365 | Stef McCarthy | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:48:10 | ||
366 | J Belcher | Idle AC | 00:48:11 | ||
367 | Kate Ramsey | Charnwood AC | 00:48:13 | ||
368 | J Cameron-Doe | Serpentine Running Club | 00:48:15 | ||
369 | Dierdre Fee | Werrington Joggers | 00:48:17 | ||
370 | C White | Kirkstall Harriers | 00:48:19 | ||
371 | Sharon Crowley | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 00:48:22 | ||
372 | C Dempsey | Sutton Harriers | 00:48:27 | ||
373 | L Rodda | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:48:29 | ||
374 | P Clayton | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:48:44 | ||
375 | J Barrett | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:48:45 | ||
376 | Wendy Morant | Birchfield Harriers | 00:48:48 | ||
377 | M Cosgrove | Stockport Harriers | 00:48:52 | ||
378 | H Lane | Abbey Runners | 00:48:53 | ||
379 | M Kinder | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:48:54 | ||
380 | S Bennett | Chorley Harriers | 00:48:55 | ||
381 | J Neville | Northbrook AC | 00:48:59 | ||
382 | Denise Ramsden | Rothwell & District Harriers | 00:49:01 | ||
383 | Jane Woodburn | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 00:49:03 | ||
384 | S Cook | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:49:12 | ||
385 | D Smith | Idle AC | 00:49:13 | ||
386 | S Middleton | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:49:16 | ||
387 | F Stewart | Totton Running Club | 00:49:19 | ||
388 | Claire Irons | Warrington AC | 00:49:41 | ||
389 | J Patman | Birchfield Harriers | 00:49:47 | ||
390 | R Brough | Serpentine Running Club | 00:49:53 | ||
391 | A Scott | Idle AC | 00:49:55 | ||
392 | J Owen | Watford Harriers | 00:49:57 | ||
393 | Jennifer Jackson | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:50:00 | ||
394 | R Redding | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:50:03 | ||
395 | D Hardcastle | Rothwell & District Harriers | 00:50:19 | ||
396 | Patricia Thomas | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:50:33 | ||
397 | Pauline Dable | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:50:36 | ||
398 | H Morath | Abbey Runners | 00:50:59 | ||
399 | L Routledge | North Fylde AC | 00:51:06 | ||
400 | L Foster | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:51:10 | ||
401 | S Guest | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:51:25 | ||
402 | Brenda Robinson | Rochdale Harriers | 00:51:27 | ||
403 | A Hynes | Wilmslow RC | 00:51:28 | ||
404 | Chris Sweatman | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:51:29 | ||
405 | Valerie Sinclair | Pitsea RC | 00:51:42 | ||
406 | Alison Smith | Tattenhall Runners | 00:51:47 | ||
407 | M Sills | Serpentine Running Club | 00:51:49 | ||
408 | Fiona Pierce | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:51:51 | ||
409 | A Lee | Wilmslow RC | 00:51:58 | ||
410 | K Timothy | Saracens RC | 00:52:05 | ||
411 | N Harris | Burton AC | 00:52:16 | ||
412 | E Tuppin | Saracens RC | 00:52:34 | ||
413 | S Zoellner | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 00:52:40 | ||
414 | C Edwards | Cleethorpes & District AC | 00:52:44 | ||
415 | A Young | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:52:48 | ||
416 | R Kay | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:52:51 | ||
417 | Teresa Donohue | Lingfield Running Club | 00:53:00 | ||
418 | L Deakin | North Herts RR | 00:53:26 | ||
419 | E Draper | Garden City Runners | 00:54:01 | ||
420 | J Edwards | Saracens RC | 00:54:20 | ||
421 | C Gavin | Northbrook AC | 00:54:22 | ||
422 | Fiona Calder | Chiltern Harriers & AC | 00:54:24 | ||
423 | J Carter | Spenborough & District AC | 00:54:25 | ||
424 | B Vogt | Serpentine Running Club | 00:54:39 | ||
425 | R Wood | Rothwell & District Harriers | 00:54:44 | ||
426 | J Mills | Pitsea RC | 00:54:57 | ||
427 | Toni O'Donovan | Barrow Runners | 00:55:02 | ||
428 | J Felix | Serpentine Running Club | 00:55:03 | ||
429 | D Dunkley | Northbrook AC | 00:55:26 | ||
430 | L Eden (Non scorer) | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 00:55:38 | ||
431 | H North | Barrow Runners | 00:55:41 | ||
432 | M Wyld | Wesham Road Runners | 00:55:45 | ||
433 | T Mooney | Lincoln & District RRC | 00:55:52 | ||
434 | G Pyrah | Lincoln & District RRC | 00:55:53 | ||
435 | C Weald | Pitsea RC | 00:55:58 | ||
436 | D Davies | Northbrook AC | 00:56:03 | ||
437 | D Wagman | Valley Striders | 00:56:15 | ||
438 | V Lawson | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:56:20 | ||
439 | H Beard | Stockport Harriers | 00:56:43 | ||
440 | M Perkins | Scunthorpe & District AC | 00:56:55 | ||
441 | E Andrew | Saracens RC | 00:57:17 | ||
442 | Teresa Flannigan | Pitsea RC | 00:57:33 | ||
443 | K Dable | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:57:51 | ||
444 | H Wharam | Horsforth Harriers | 00:58:00 | ||
445 | K Brown | Gateshead Harriers | 00:58:27 | ||
446 | K Squire | Gateshead Harriers | 00:58:32 | ||
447 | L Norgate | Longwood Harriers | 00:59:52 | ||
448 | Marketa Martins | South London Harriers | 01:00:23 | ||
449 | Linda Bates | Pitsea RC | 01:00:52 | ||
450 | Amanda Pearson | Spenborough & District AC | 01:00:58 | ||
451 | Audrey Butler | Great Western Runners | 01:01:26 | ||
452 | E Statham | Stone Master Marathoners | 01:01:45 | ||
453 | Mary Carrick | East Hull Harriers & AC | 01:02:09 | ||
454 | J Andrew | Saracens RC | 01:07:37 |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present