Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glynn Tromans | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:37:53 | ||
2 | Rob Whalley | Bristol & West AC | 00:38:26 | ||
3 | Mark Miles | Belgrave Harriers | 00:38:28 | ||
4 | Frank Tickner | Wells City Harriers | 00:38:31 | ||
5 | Steffan White | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:38:44 | ||
6 | James Walsh | Leamington C and AC | 00:38:56 | ||
7 | Gareth Raven | Sale Harriers | 00:39:07 | ||
8 | Nick Talbot | Notts. AC | 00:39:10 | ||
9 | Ben Tickner | Wells City Harriers | 00:39:20 | ||
10 | Matt Watson | Bingley Harriers | 00:39:26 | ||
11 | M Mahieddine | Thanet Roadrunners | 00:39:34 | ||
12 | K Heywood | Bristol & West AC | 00:39:35 | ||
13 | Andi Jones | Salford Harriers | 00:39:36 | ||
14 | Mike Coleman | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:39:36 | ||
15 | Thomas Abyu | Salford Harriers | 00:39:37 | ||
16 | Martin Roscoe | Leeds City AC | 00:39:38 | ||
17 | Dave Mitchinson | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:39:44 | ||
18 | M Dalkins | Birchfield Harriers | 00:39:44 | ||
19 | W 'Billy' Burns | Salford Harriers | 00:39:45 | ||
20 | M Shaw | Tipton Harriers | 00:39:48 | ||
21 | John Brown | Salford Harriers | 00:39:49 | ||
22 | A Hennessy | Wells City Harriers | 00:39:54 | ||
23 | Jermaine Mays | Kent AC | 00:39:59 | ||
24 | Ian Fisher | Otley AC | 00:40:01 | ||
25 | Phil Hinch | Tipton Harriers | 00:40:04 | ||
26 | Andrew Rayner | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:40:05 | ||
27 | Mark Powell | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:40:05 | ||
28 | Simon Deakin | Leeds City AC | 00:40:06 | ||
29 | D Agustus | Sale Harriers | 00:40:10 | ||
30 | Matt Lole | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:40:11 | ||
31 | Jonathon Gilby | Derby and County AC | 00:40:13 | ||
32 | K Nash | Belgrave Harriers | 00:40:16 | ||
33 | Will Levett | Bedford & County AC | 00:40:22 | ||
34 | D Fowlie | Norfolk Gazelles AC | 00:40:22 | ||
35 | S Hall | Tipton Harriers | 00:40:23 | ||
36 | Phil Nicholls | Tipton Harriers | 00:40:26 | ||
37 | David Norman | Altrincham & District AC | 00:40:26 | ||
38 | N Leighton | Bristol & West AC | 00:40:29 | ||
39 | Steffan North | Sale Harriers | 00:40:31 | ||
40 | Richard Burney | Liverpool Harriers | 00:40:34 | ||
41 | Martin Hilton | Leeds City AC | 00:40:35 | ||
42 | T Payne | Birchfield Harriers | 00:40:36 | ||
43 | C Powner | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:40:36 | ||
44 | Ryan Faulkner | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:40:37 | ||
45 | Chris Birchall | Leeds City AC | 00:40:39 | ||
46 | Andy Barber | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:40:40 | ||
47 | Iain Lockett | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:40:40 | ||
48 | A Robinson | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:40:42 | ||
49 | Matt Janes | Bedford & County AC | 00:40:43 | ||
50 | Mike Burrett | Leeds City AC | 00:40:44 | ||
51 | Nick Jones | Salford Harriers | 00:40:45 | ||
52 | A Beevers | Leeds City AC | 00:40:47 | ||
53 | David Anderson | Belgrave Harriers | 00:40:50 | ||
54 | R James | South London Harriers | 00:40:52 | ||
55 | Stuart Major | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:40:56 | ||
56 | K Lockett | Tipton Harriers | 00:40:57 | ||
57 | P Tedd | Bingley Harriers | 00:40:59 | ||
58 | G Blackman | Harrow AC | 00:41:02 | ||
59 | Kairn Stone | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:41:02 | ||
60 | Martin Williams | Tipton Harriers | 00:41:03 | ||
61 | S Platts | Morpeth Harriers | 00:41:03 | ||
62 | Ben Fish | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:41:04 | ||
63 | R Kay | Notts. AC | 00:41:04 | ||
64 | J Boardman | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:41:05 | ||
65 | Henry Dodwell | Highgate Harriers | 00:41:14 | ||
66 | T Watson | Belgrave Harriers | 00:41:16 | ||
67 | Andy Weir | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:41:17 | ||
68 | Chris Smith | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:41:17 | ||
69 | Martin Cryer | Salford Harriers | 00:41:18 | ||
70 | Andrew Thake | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:41:21 | ||
71 | Phil McGlory | Liverpool Harriers | 00:41:22 | ||
72 | R Lee | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:41:24 | ||
73 | Ben Reynolds | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:41:24 | ||
74 | M Aspinall | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:41:25 | ||
75 | Scott Hazell | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:41:29 | ||
76 | D Gitau | Kent AC | 00:41:29 | ||
77 | J Brooks | London Irish AC | 00:41:32 | ||
78 | Greg Hull | Leeds City AC | 00:41:33 | ||
79 | John Mooney | Morpeth Harriers | 00:41:33 | ||
80 | John McCole | Liverpool Harriers | 00:41:36 | ||
81 | C Warren | Birchfield Harriers | 00:41:36 | ||
82 | I Pierce | Tipton Harriers | 00:41:38 | ||
83 | A Woods | Bristol & West AC | 00:41:38 | ||
84 | N Chisolm | Altrincham & District AC | 00:41:39 | ||
85 | James Hayden | Notts. AC | 00:41:40 | ||
86 | James Connor | Kent AC | 00:41:40 | ||
87 | A Hilton | Nestle Rowntree AC | 00:41:41 | ||
88 | M Murray | Trafford AC | 00:41:43 | ||
89 | H Care | Nestle Rowntree AC | 00:41:44 | ||
90 | Adam Osborne | Leeds City AC | 00:41:45 | ||
91 | Alistair Smith | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:41:46 | ||
92 | S Pullen | St Albans Striders | 00:41:49 | ||
93 | E Simpson | Preston Harriers | 00:41:50 | ||
94 | A Donaldson | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:41:52 | ||
95 | J Hutchins | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 00:41:52 | ||
96 | S Shepley | Tipton Harriers | 00:41:54 | ||
97 | H Raidi | Belgrave Harriers | 00:42:01 | ||
98 | C O'Neill | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:42:02 | ||
99 | L Dunn | Salford Harriers | 00:42:05 | ||
100 | Tom Gayle | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:42:09 | ||
101 | D Moore | Bristol & West AC | 00:42:09 | ||
102 | Paul Lowe | North York Moors AC | 00:42:10 | ||
103 | C Leigh | Trafford AC | 00:42:10 | ||
104 | D McCarthy | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:42:10 | ||
105 | S Bailey | Sale Harriers | 00:42:14 | ||
106 | P Parry | Bristol & West AC | 00:42:15 | ||
107 | S Aldridge | Reading AC | 00:42:15 | ||
108 | J Adie | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:42:16 | ||
109 | David Milliken | Salford Harriers | 00:42:17 | ||
110 | Nigel Stirk | Tipton Harriers | 00:42:17 | ||
111 | Will Cockerell | Belgrave Harriers | 00:42:18 | ||
112 | Chris Riley | Bedford & County AC | 00:42:20 | ||
113 | Stewart Macdonald | Bingley Harriers | 00:42:21 | ||
114 | Neil Miller | Bedford & County AC | 00:42:21 | ||
115 | P Edmondson | Tipton Harriers | 00:42:22 | ||
116 | D Benton | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:42:22 | ||
117 | N Adams | Bristol & West AC | 00:42:23 | ||
118 | T Bedford | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:42:24 | ||
119 | R Gamble | Barnet & District AC | 00:42:26 | ||
120 | O Williams | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:42:26 | ||
121 | Matthew Bristow | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:42:27 | ||
122 | P Doyle | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:42:27 | ||
123 | Andy Ward | Wigan Phoenix | 00:42:28 | ||
124 | J Bolton | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 00:42:30 | ||
125 | Henry Hammond | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:42:32 | ||
126 | Lee Siemaszko | Liverpool Harriers | 00:42:32 | ||
127 | M Bishop | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:42:33 | ||
128 | Stephen Spence | Wirral AC | 00:42:34 | ||
129 | J Healey | Kent AC | 00:42:35 | ||
130 | David Swinburne | Morpeth Harriers | 00:42:35 | ||
131 | Mike Hager | Tipton Harriers | 00:42:36 | ||
132 | William Speake | Notts. AC | 00:42:40 | ||
133 | Arthur Cooke | Leeds City AC | 00:42:41 | ||
134 | Paul Dobson | Springfield Striders RC | 00:42:42 | ||
135 | N Mapp | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:42:44 | ||
136 | Steve Hallas | Preston Harriers | 00:42:45 | ||
137 | Alex Tate | Muddy Mucky Munkeys | 00:42:46 | ||
138 | I Rodrigues | Boston & District AC | 00:42:47 | ||
139 | Mark Aspinall | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:42:48 | ||
140 | Gareth Williams | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:42:50 | ||
141 | J Rendall | Tonbridge AC | 00:42:50 | ||
142 | P Andrew | Saracens RC | 00:42:51 | ||
143 | B Stopher | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:42:52 | ||
144 | S Mitchell | Leeds City AC | 00:42:52 | ||
145 | Jamie Atkinson | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:42:53 | ||
146 | D Symons | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:42:53 | ||
147 | Peter A Darbyshire | Wigan Phoenix | 00:42:54 | ||
148 | R Berry | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:42:54 | ||
149 | D Lugsden | City of Bath AC | 00:42:55 | ||
150 | K Chapman | Salford Harriers | 00:42:56 | ||
151 | Tom Kenderdine | Kidderminster & Stourport AC | 00:42:57 | ||
152 | A Draper | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:42:57 | ||
153 | J Hunt | Wirral AC | 00:42:59 | ||
154 | P Smith | Chelmsford AC | 00:42:59 | ||
155 | James Bailey | Sale Harriers | 00:43:00 | ||
156 | P Newton | Claremont RR & AC | 00:43:00 | ||
157 | L Bek | Birchfield Harriers | 00:43:01 | ||
158 | Simon Wurr | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:43:02 | ||
159 | Mike Buntin | Tipton Harriers | 00:43:03 | ||
160 | A Taylor | St Edmunds Pacers | 00:43:04 | ||
161 | M O'Doherty | Bristol & West AC | 00:43:07 | ||
162 | C Blackburn | Serpentine Running Club | 00:43:09 | ||
163 | S Mitchell | Enfield & Haringey AC | 00:43:09 | ||
164 | A Williams (Non scorer) | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:43:10 | ||
165 | M Eadie | North Fylde AC | 00:43:13 | ||
166 | Andrew Robertshaw | Otley AC | 00:43:15 | ||
167 | Wil Joyce | Telford AC | 00:43:16 | ||
168 | J O'Neill | City Of Norwich AC | 00:43:16 | ||
169 | I Rowbotham | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:43:17 | ||
170 | Theo Boyce | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:43:17 | ||
171 | D O'Jera | London Irish AC | 00:43:18 | ||
172 | Ian Salisbury | Trafford AC | 00:43:18 | ||
173 | C Harvey | Severn AC | 00:43:19 | ||
174 | John Convery | Bingley Harriers | 00:43:20 | ||
175 | J Clarke | Belgrave Harriers | 00:43:20 | ||
176 | J Pike | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:43:21 | ||
177 | Keith Newton | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:43:22 | ||
178 | Martin Potter | London Heathside | 00:43:22 | ||
179 | William Nock | Halesowen A and CC | 00:43:23 | ||
180 | P Harwood | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:43:26 | ||
181 | Jim McMahon | Bedford & County AC | 00:43:27 | ||
182 | J Wolf | Belgrave Harriers | 00:43:27 | ||
183 | B Jukes | Leeds University | 00:43:28 | ||
184 | Richard Powell | Bedford & County AC | 00:43:29 | ||
185 | M Broadhead | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:43:30 | ||
186 | S Reynolds | Bristol & West AC | 00:43:31 | ||
187 | N Ratcliffe | Derby and County AC | 00:43:32 | ||
188 | D Mason | Salford Harriers | 00:43:34 | ||
189 | James Williams | Chelmsford AC | 00:43:34 | ||
190 | J Orange | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:43:35 | ||
191 | Pat Curran | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:43:36 | ||
192 | M Fowler | Salford Harriers | 00:43:37 | ||
193 | Will Smith | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:43:39 | ||
194 | Andrew Dunwoody | Kent AC | 00:43:39 | ||
195 | R Maddams | London Irish AC | 00:43:40 | ||
196 | Jamie Loxam | Stockport Harriers | 00:43:42 | ||
197 | Sean Beard | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:43:43 | ||
198 | Charlie Pass | Wesham Road Runners | 00:43:44 | ||
199 | M Wilkinson | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:43:45 | ||
200 | Nick Hodges | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 00:43:45 | ||
201 | S Freeman | Liverpool Harriers | 00:43:46 | ||
202 | David Ragan | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 00:43:46 | ||
203 | Martin Farran | Leeds City AC | 00:43:47 | ||
204 | Philip Hoole | Rotherham Harriers | 00:43:49 | ||
205 | J Mudeman | Leamington C and AC | 00:43:49 | ||
206 | A McGarva | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:43:50 | ||
207 | S Dixon | London Heathside | 00:43:50 | ||
208 | Andrew Peach | Worcester AC | 00:43:50 | ||
209 | D Lipscomb | Cambridge Harriers | 00:43:51 | ||
210 | I Cunningham | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:43:52 | ||
211 | P Waby | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | 00:43:53 | ||
212 | N Cayton | Otley AC | 00:43:55 | ||
213 | Thomas Kimber | Crawley AC | 00:43:55 | ||
214 | Gregan Clarkson | Kingston Upon Hull AC | 00:43:56 | ||
215 | Chris Needham | Leeds City AC | 00:43:59 | ||
216 | S Murcott | Tipton Harriers | 00:43:59 | ||
217 | S Combes | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:44:01 | ||
218 | Andrew Greenleaf | Winchester & District AC | 00:44:01 | ||
219 | M Nolan | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:44:02 | ||
220 | P Sanger | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:44:03 | ||
221 | Aidan Johnson | Bingley Harriers | 00:44:05 | ||
222 | Jeremy Bradley | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:44:06 | ||
223 | T Midgley | Leeds City AC | 00:44:07 | ||
224 | G Ramsey | Barnet & District AC | 00:44:08 | ||
225 | P Hall | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:44:08 | ||
226 | P Jacob | Luton AC | 00:44:09 | ||
227 | Len Reilly | Kent AC | 00:44:10 | ||
228 | Jonny Quint | City Of Norwich AC | 00:44:13 | ||
229 | Tom Hadfield | Belgrave Harriers | 00:44:15 | ||
230 | P Mainwaring | Guildford & Godalming AC | 00:44:15 | ||
231 | M Robinson | Bristol & West AC | 00:44:17 | ||
232 | Tom Kingsnorth | Bristol & West AC | 00:44:19 | ||
233 | Alan Turnbull | Bedford & County AC | 00:44:20 | ||
234 | P Simons | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:44:20 | ||
235 | H Perez | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:44:21 | ||
236 | Alex Gibbins | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:44:22 | ||
237 | T Davies | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:44:22 | ||
238 | A Wileman | Kingston Upon Hull AC | 00:44:23 | ||
239 | Andrew Kenchington | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 00:44:23 | ||
240 | Sammy Rashid | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:44:24 | ||
241 | Andy Gore | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:44:27 | ||
242 | Peter Tucker | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:44:28 | ||
243 | P Flewitt | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:44:29 | ||
244 | J Solly | Bourneville Harriers | 00:44:30 | ||
245 | C Davey | City of Bath AC | 00:44:31 | ||
246 | J Godber | Dulwich Runners | 00:44:31 | ||
247 | G Briggs | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:44:31 | ||
248 | S Buckle | St Albans Striders | 00:44:32 | ||
249 | Tom Orton | Tamworth AC | 00:44:33 | ||
250 | Alex Rowe | Wesham Road Runners | 00:44:33 | ||
251 | Paul Smith | Altrincham & District AC | 00:44:33 | ||
252 | J Burnett | Reading AC | 00:44:34 | ||
253 | Duncan Burbidge | Highgate Harriers | 00:44:34 | ||
254 | Dan Noad | Bristol & West AC | 00:44:35 | ||
255 | Richard Munn | Kent AC | 00:44:35 | ||
256 | A Geen | Leamington C and AC | 00:44:36 | ||
257 | Chris Miller | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:44:37 | ||
258 | D Connor | Ripley RC | 00:44:38 | ||
259 | Keith Donkin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:44:40 | ||
260 | M Slysz | Kirk Hallam AC | 00:44:42 | ||
261 | Jamal Mohamed | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:44:42 | ||
262 | N Hawkins | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:44:43 | ||
263 | J Ward | Derby and County AC | 00:44:43 | ||
264 | J Carter | Kingston Upon Hull AC | 00:44:43 | ||
265 | Dean Hill | Tipton Harriers | 00:44:44 | ||
266 | Josh Painter | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:44:44 | ||
267 | J Atyeo | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:44:45 | ||
268 | G Kirk | Sale Harriers | 00:44:45 | ||
269 | Darren Riley | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:44:47 | ||
270 | Richard Batchelor | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:44:48 | ||
271 | S Livingstone | Garden City Runners | 00:44:48 | ||
272 | Andy Welshman | London Heathside | 00:44:49 | ||
273 | S Robinson | North Fylde AC | 00:44:50 | ||
274 | Simon Kinson | Leamington C and AC | 00:44:51 | ||
275 | D Coales | City of Bath AC | 00:44:51 | ||
276 | T Bark | Corby Town AAC | 00:44:52 | ||
277 | M Goatley | Guildford & Godalming AC | 00:44:52 | ||
278 | David Browne | London Heathside | 00:44:52 | ||
279 | Adrian Jones | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:44:53 | ||
280 | J Thorpe | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:44:54 | ||
281 | Paul Lemmon | London Heathside | 00:44:54 | ||
282 | A Greenway | Serpentine Running Club | 00:44:55 | ||
283 | Matt Lockyer | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:44:56 | ||
284 | W Prince | Birchfield Harriers | 00:44:59 | ||
285 | Barry Graney | Sutton Harriers | 00:45:00 | ||
286 | A Gray | Shrewsbury AAC | 00:45:00 | ||
287 | John Howarth | Leigh Harriers | 00:45:01 | ||
288 | P Larkins | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:45:01 | ||
289 | T Toseland | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:45:02 | ||
290 | D Nolan | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:45:02 | ||
291 | Adam Clansey | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:45:03 | ||
292 | Peter Scarrett | Wirral AC | 00:45:04 | ||
293 | A Bissell | Knavesmire Harriers | 00:45:04 | ||
294 | D Austin | Bristol & West AC | 00:45:05 | ||
295 | R O'Toole | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:45:07 | ||
296 | Roy Smith | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:45:07 | ||
297 | V Clisham | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:45:08 | ||
298 | J Bignall | Harrow AC | 00:45:09 | ||
299 | John Howe | Trafford AC | 00:45:09 | ||
300 | Jonathan Smith | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:45:10 | ||
301 | Dave Rayner | Crawley AC | 00:45:11 | ||
302 | R Hornsey | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:45:12 | ||
303 | M Moore | Leamington C and AC | 00:45:13 | ||
304 | Paul Owens | Liverpool Harriers | 00:45:14 | ||
305 | S Underwood | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 00:45:14 | ||
306 | M Wright | Tipton Harriers | 00:45:16 | ||
307 | N Swift | City Of Sheffield AC | 00:45:16 | ||
308 | Malcolm Muir | Ilford AC | 00:45:16 | ||
309 | James Kovacs | Salford Harriers | 00:45:17 | ||
310 | M Yates | Redhill Road Runners | 00:45:18 | ||
311 | Steve McGrory | Kent AC | 00:45:19 | ||
312 | A Lamont | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:45:20 | ||
313 | S Hilton | Serpentine Running Club | 00:45:22 | ||
314 | Anthony Budarkiewicz | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | 00:45:23 | ||
315 | O Darney | Peterborough AC | 00:45:24 | ||
316 | T Doran | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:45:25 | ||
317 | J Worthington | Wigan Phoenix | 00:45:27 | ||
318 | C Waugh | Chelmsford AC | 00:45:29 | ||
319 | A Crosby | Garden City Runners | 00:45:30 | ||
320 | Brendan McMillan | Claremont RR & AC | 00:45:32 | ||
321 | A Henderson | Wells City Harriers | 00:45:33 | ||
322 | B Brennan | Guildford & Godalming AC | 00:45:34 | ||
323 | L Best | Stockport Harriers | 00:45:34 | ||
324 | T Weeks | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:45:35 | ||
325 | M Raynes | Nestle Rowntree AC | 00:45:35 | ||
326 | J Simpson | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:45:35 | ||
327 | D Lines | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:45:36 | ||
328 | Philip Scarr | Rochdale Harriers | 00:45:36 | ||
329 | Mark Tennyson | Guildford & Godalming AC | 00:45:37 | ||
330 | M Hann | St Albans Striders | 00:45:38 | ||
331 | D Clarke | Northbrook AC | 00:45:39 | ||
332 | S Simpson | Nestle Rowntree AC | 00:45:40 | ||
333 | A Lashmar | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | 00:45:41 | ||
334 | Ian Stevens | Derby and County AC | 00:45:41 | ||
335 | A Greer | Birchfield Harriers | 00:45:42 | ||
336 | Andy Fox | Manx Harriers | 00:45:43 | ||
337 | C Clark | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:45:44 | ||
338 | C Bagshaw | Telford AC | 00:45:44 | ||
339 | B McEvoy | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 00:45:44 | ||
340 | V Maughn | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:45:45 | ||
341 | G Wilson | Telford AC | 00:45:45 | ||
342 | P Wood | Middleton Harriers | 00:45:45 | ||
343 | J Mangat | Guildford & Godalming AC | 00:45:45 | ||
344 | Peter Stephens | Severn AC | 00:45:46 | ||
345 | B Coulter | Orion Harriers | 00:45:46 | ||
346 | R Goose | City Of Norwich AC | 00:45:47 | ||
347 | Mark Couldwell | Charnwood AC | 00:45:48 | ||
348 | Ian Hardcastle | Winchester & District AC | 00:45:49 | ||
349 | J Broom | Barnsley AC | 00:45:49 | ||
350 | Gary Matthews | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:45:49 | ||
351 | Jason Heywood | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:45:50 | ||
352 | David Turvey | Halesowen A and CC | 00:45:51 | ||
353 | C Heys | Sale Harriers | 00:45:52 | ||
354 | B Atkinson | Knavesmire Harriers | 00:45:52 | ||
355 | S Donegan | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:45:53 | ||
356 | Vincent Carroll | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:45:54 | ||
357 | J Picksley | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:45:55 | ||
358 | Lee McMeekin | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:45:56 | ||
359 | B Summer | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:45:56 | ||
360 | N Marsh | Louth and District AC | 00:45:57 | ||
361 | K Fisher | Telford AC | 00:45:58 | ||
362 | Steve Lidgate-Taylor | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:45:58 | ||
363 | I M Greenwood | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:45:59 | ||
364 | Andy Grenfell | Rossendale AC | 00:45:59 | ||
365 | Stuart Still | Luton AC | 00:45:59 | ||
366 | Nick Hazelwood | Halesowen A and CC | 00:46:00 | ||
367 | T Wall | Morpeth Harriers | 00:46:00 | ||
368 | A Booth | Knavesmire Harriers | 00:46:01 | ||
369 | C Breakell | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:46:01 | ||
370 | P Golding | St Edmunds Pacers | 00:46:02 | ||
371 | David Boyce | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:46:03 | ||
372 | Mick Barlow | Kent AC | 00:46:03 | ||
373 | G Jones | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:46:04 | ||
374 | Kevin Lanckham | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:46:05 | ||
375 | S Riley | Leamington C and AC | 00:46:06 | ||
376 | C Stokes | Sphinx AC | 00:46:07 | ||
377 | G Dehl | West Bromwich Harriers | 00:46:08 | ||
378 | V Booth | Trafford AC | 00:46:08 | ||
379 | S Marsden | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:46:10 | ||
380 | Richard Gray | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 00:46:11 | ||
381 | D Brennan | London Irish AC | 00:46:13 | ||
382 | A White | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:46:14 | ||
383 | Michael Cates | Eton Manor AC | 00:46:15 | ||
384 | P Shackleton | Tipton Harriers | 00:46:16 | ||
385 | J Cox | St Albans Striders | 00:46:17 | ||
386 | John James | Wells City Harriers | 00:46:20 | ||
387 | M Hulmstom | Wirral AC | 00:46:21 | ||
388 | Neal Humphreys | Corby Town AAC | 00:46:21 | ||
389 | David Brock | Orion Harriers | 00:46:22 | ||
390 | S Furtnam | Severn AC | 00:46:23 | ||
391 | Markus Allen | Garden City Runners | 00:46:23 | ||
392 | John Flahive | London Heathside | 00:46:24 | ||
393 | T Yoshiwaya | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:46:24 | ||
394 | Stefan Sternkopf | Worcester AC | 00:46:26 | ||
395 | Anthony Devoy | Wirral AC | 00:46:27 | ||
396 | S Meadows | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:46:27 | ||
397 | S Smith | Kidderminster & Stourport AC | 00:46:28 | ||
398 | N Eccles | Altrincham & District AC | 00:46:30 | ||
399 | A Coleman | Enfield & Haringey AC | 00:46:31 | ||
400 | Philip Wetton | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:46:31 | ||
401 | M Gohar | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:46:33 | ||
402 | Steve Battle | Worksop HAC | 00:46:33 | ||
403 | David Pearce | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:46:34 | ||
404 | P Froggatt | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:46:36 | ||
405 | M Manir | Wigan Phoenix | 00:46:37 | ||
406 | Colin Shuttleworth | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:46:38 | ||
407 | N Overton | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:46:40 | ||
408 | N D Worswick | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:46:41 | ||
409 | P Miller | Boston & District AC | 00:46:42 | ||
410 | J Kazer | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:46:42 | ||
411 | Matthew Allen | Halesowen A and CC | 00:46:43 | ||
412 | D Potter | Notts. AC | 00:46:43 | ||
413 | Graham Lawrence | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:46:44 | ||
414 | Dave Gilchrist | Altrincham & District AC | 00:46:44 | ||
415 | M Hill | Worcester AC | 00:46:45 | ||
416 | Simon Rutherford | Darlington Harriers | 00:46:45 | ||
417 | P Riley | Liverpool Harriers | 00:46:45 | ||
418 | Andy Carruthers | Halesowen A and CC | 00:46:46 | ||
419 | David Ogden | South London Harriers | 00:46:46 | ||
420 | Terry Egan | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:46:47 | ||
421 | D Battersby | Bedford & County AC | 00:46:47 | ||
422 | M Giles | Stourbridge RC | 00:46:48 | ||
423 | Andrew Reeves | Serpentine Running Club | 00:46:48 | ||
424 | John Hewitt | Worksop HAC | 00:46:49 | ||
425 | G Williams | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:46:50 | ||
426 | P Young | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:46:51 | ||
427 | S Geggie | Halesowen A and CC | 00:46:52 | ||
428 | P Hancock | Harborough AC | 00:46:53 | ||
429 | D Holdway | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:46:54 | ||
430 | Andrew Deamer | Wells City Harriers | 00:46:54 | ||
431 | S Burley | Swindon Harriers | 00:46:55 | ||
432 | Andy Bickerstaff | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:46:56 | ||
433 | M James | Hereford Couriers RC | 00:46:56 | ||
434 | T Lawes | Nestle Rowntree AC | 00:46:56 | ||
435 | D Gee | Manchester & District Harriers | 00:46:57 | ||
436 | P Tasker | Tamworth AC | 00:46:57 | ||
437 | Anthony Clarke | Liverpool Harriers | 00:46:57 | ||
438 | Matthew Winn-Smith | Cambridge Harriers | 00:46:58 | ||
439 | T Mitchellsmith | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | 00:46:58 | ||
440 | S Ralph | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:46:59 | ||
441 | Tom McKee | Kingston Upon Hull AC | 00:47:00 | ||
442 | D Mason | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:47:01 | ||
443 | R Spencer | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:47:01 | ||
444 | Dale Foster | Otley AC | 00:47:02 | ||
445 | C Jones | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:47:03 | ||
446 | Ryan Prout | Chelmsford AC | 00:47:04 | ||
447 | Brendan Moen | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:47:05 | ||
448 | Kristian Robinson | Rochdale Harriers | 00:47:06 | ||
449 | J Culshaw | Tamworth AC | 00:47:06 | ||
450 | A Porteous | Belgrave Harriers | 00:47:06 | ||
451 | G Maley | Havering AC | 00:47:07 | ||
452 | A Normandale | Nestle Rowntree AC | 00:47:08 | ||
453 | Richard Stewart | Highgate Harriers | 00:47:09 | ||
454 | N Davey | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 00:47:11 | ||
455 | K Langan | Knavesmire Harriers | 00:47:11 | ||
456 | Ian White | Sutton Harriers | 00:47:12 | ||
457 | Andrew Clague | West Cheshire AC | 00:47:13 | ||
458 | Michael Williams | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:47:14 | ||
459 | Fred Smith | Saltwell Harriers | 00:47:14 | ||
460 | J Barker | Thrift Green Trotters | 00:47:14 | ||
461 | S Heaton | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:47:15 | ||
462 | Andrew Dodd | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:47:16 | ||
463 | Jamie Smith | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:47:16 | ||
464 | P Barrett | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:47:17 | ||
465 | Ian Hayburn | Sutton Harriers | 00:47:17 | ||
466 | Gary Wilson | Preston Harriers | 00:47:18 | ||
467 | S Bond | Reading AC | 00:47:18 | ||
468 | Anthony Jones | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | 00:47:19 | ||
469 | T Munt | Reading AC | 00:47:20 | ||
470 | Howard Bush | Tamworth AC | 00:47:21 | ||
471 | Lee Pickering | Chelmsford AC | 00:47:21 | ||
472 | Jonathan Scott | St Albans Striders | 00:47:21 | ||
473 | C Taylor | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:47:22 | ||
474 | Clive Edgington | South London Harriers | 00:47:22 | ||
475 | Pablo Lazo | Kent AC | 00:47:22 | ||
476 | G Robinson | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:47:23 | ||
477 | S Brady | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:47:25 | ||
478 | S Hale | City of Bath AC | 00:47:26 | ||
479 | G Rickerby | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:47:27 | ||
480 | T Canaway | Leeds University | 00:47:28 | ||
481 | Adrian Thomas | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:47:28 | ||
482 | R Kenny | Preston Harriers | 00:47:30 | ||
483 | Mark Wilkins | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:47:30 | ||
484 | Daniel Keating | Corby Town AAC | 00:47:31 | ||
485 | Eric Phillips | Serpentine Running Club | 00:47:34 | ||
486 | P Insall | Great Western Runners | 00:47:35 | ||
487 | Paul Mitchell | South London Harriers | 00:47:36 | ||
488 | S Endacott | Dulwich Runners | 00:47:36 | ||
489 | E Cullen | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 00:47:37 | ||
490 | A Grant | Halesowen A and CC | 00:47:38 | ||
491 | K Turner | Barnet & District AC | 00:47:38 | ||
492 | S Marshall | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:47:39 | ||
493 | Mike Benford | Notts. AC | 00:47:39 | ||
494 | C Oxlade | Broxbourne Runners | 00:47:40 | ||
495 | P Wheal | Wigan Phoenix | 00:47:41 | ||
496 | T Stock | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:47:41 | ||
497 | Chris Owens | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:47:42 | ||
498 | Mark Ellithorn | Chorley Harriers | 00:47:42 | ||
499 | B Murphy | Liverpool Harriers | 00:47:45 | ||
500 | C Rayment | Ely Runners | 00:47:45 | ||
501 | C Harris | Halesowen A and CC | 00:47:46 | ||
502 | Stuart Scott | Kent AC | 00:47:46 | ||
503 | G Cassidy | Altrincham & District AC | 00:47:47 | ||
504 | John Nash | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:47:48 | ||
505 | Peter Bowell | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:47:48 | ||
506 | I Druce | Serpentine Running Club | 00:47:49 | ||
507 | T Elsey | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 00:47:49 | ||
508 | Stuart Hopkins | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:47:51 | ||
509 | J Houghton | North Fylde AC | 00:47:51 | ||
510 | Chris Paton | Gateshead Harriers | 00:47:52 | ||
511 | S Griffiths | Kent AC | 00:47:52 | ||
512 | S Clarke | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:47:52 | ||
513 | Martyn McHale | Redhill Road Runners | 00:47:53 | ||
514 | A Slack | Herts Phoenix Athletic Club | 00:47:53 | ||
515 | S Clare | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:47:53 | ||
516 | E Bayne | London Heathside | 00:47:54 | ||
517 | Kevin Francis | Shrewsbury AAC | 00:47:55 | ||
518 | Colin Lancaster | Ludlow Runners | 00:47:55 | ||
519 | Paul Leppard | Hillingdon AC | 00:47:56 | ||
520 | B Horrock | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:47:57 | ||
521 | W Shone | Stockport Harriers | 00:47:57 | ||
522 | J Knibb | Derby and County AC | 00:47:58 | ||
523 | M Gore | Harborough AC | 00:47:58 | ||
524 | P Harrison | Liverpool Harriers | 00:47:58 | ||
525 | B Wareing | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:47:59 | ||
526 | J Hogan | Bristol & West AC | 00:47:59 | ||
527 | R Dickinson | Forest Of Dean AC | 00:48:00 | ||
528 | G Dickinson | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:48:00 | ||
529 | S Sheard | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:48:01 | ||
530 | Michael Gore | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:48:02 | ||
531 | R Scotter | City Of Norwich AC | 00:48:03 | ||
532 | A Carroll | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:48:04 | ||
533 | Ed Messer | Chelmsford AC | 00:48:04 | ||
534 | C Cooke | St Edmunds Pacers | 00:48:04 | ||
535 | Paul Newton | Redhill Road Runners | 00:48:05 | ||
536 | E Barker | Charnwood AC | 00:48:05 | ||
537 | D Batstone | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:48:06 | ||
538 | A McCoy | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:48:06 | ||
539 | Andy Fay | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 00:48:07 | ||
540 | L Rumble | Herts Phoenix Athletic Club | 00:48:07 | ||
541 | Karl Moore | West Bromwich Harriers | 00:48:09 | ||
542 | J Hunton | Chelmsford AC | 00:48:11 | ||
543 | N Percival | Manx Harriers | 00:48:11 | ||
544 | Mark Morris | Wirral AC | 00:48:12 | ||
545 | B Broyd | Herts Phoenix Athletic Club | 00:48:13 | ||
546 | J Steele | Shrewsbury AAC | 00:48:14 | ||
547 | Colin Taylor | Watford Joggers | 00:48:14 | ||
548 | D Baker | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | 00:48:15 | ||
549 | Neill Collins | Havering AC | 00:48:15 | ||
550 | Chris Morrison | Sinfin RC | 00:48:16 | ||
551 | K Straw | Kirk Hallam AC | 00:48:16 | ||
552 | R Thetford | Headington Road Runners | 00:48:17 | ||
553 | P Hands | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:48:17 | ||
554 | S Claridge | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:48:18 | ||
555 | Norman Mitchell | London Heathside | 00:48:18 | ||
556 | Barry Attwell | South London Harriers | 00:48:19 | ||
557 | C Essex-Crosby | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | 00:48:20 | ||
558 | Charles Lescott | Serpentine Running Club | 00:48:20 | ||
559 | S Partridge | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:48:21 | ||
560 | Ashley Brook | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:48:21 | ||
561 | M Noyce | Winchester & District AC | 00:48:22 | ||
562 | Andy Hauser | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:48:22 | ||
563 | G Rayner | Springfield Striders RC | 00:48:22 | ||
564 | R Erickson | London Heathside | 00:48:23 | ||
565 | Simon Garside | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:48:23 | ||
566 | S Kinsey | Severn AC | 00:48:24 | ||
567 | K Darcy | Serpentine Running Club | 00:48:24 | ||
568 | Alex Morgan | Halesowen A and CC | 00:48:27 | ||
569 | C Driskell | Steel City Striders RC | 00:48:28 | ||
570 | M Wells | Orion Harriers | 00:48:30 | ||
571 | M Waine | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:48:34 | ||
572 | P Quibell | Preston Harriers | 00:48:34 | ||
573 | R Chrzan | Kidderminster & Stourport AC | 00:48:35 | ||
574 | K Bentley | Spenborough & District AC | 00:48:36 | ||
575 | Stephen Howard | Ely Runners | 00:48:37 | ||
576 | Philip Warburton | Hillingdon AC | 00:48:38 | ||
577 | C Old | Serpentine Running Club | 00:48:39 | ||
578 | Aaron Bodycote | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:48:41 | ||
579 | Jerry Bateman | Ripley RC | 00:48:41 | ||
580 | M Flowers | Wye Valley RC | 00:48:42 | ||
581 | M Faughnan | Garden City Runners | 00:48:44 | ||
582 | C Romero | Highgate Harriers | 00:48:44 | ||
583 | T Hutchison | City of Bath AC | 00:48:45 | ||
584 | Phil Goode | Saltwell Harriers | 00:48:46 | ||
585 | Steve Plested | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:48:47 | ||
586 | R Darling | Erewash Valley RC | 00:48:49 | ||
587 | S Rose | Bourneville Harriers | 00:48:49 | ||
588 | Peter Austin | Northbrook AC | 00:48:49 | ||
589 | M Hill | Notts. AC | 00:48:50 | ||
590 | Ian Keyte | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:48:51 | ||
591 | Ray Vose | Sutton Harriers | 00:48:52 | ||
592 | Phil Cuthbert | Wallasey AC | 00:48:52 | ||
593 | Oliver Mason | Peterborough AC | 00:48:53 | ||
594 | Dan Stewart | Spenborough & District AC | 00:48:53 | ||
595 | Joseph Lowe | Highgate Harriers | 00:48:54 | ||
596 | Graham Patton | Sphinx AC | 00:48:55 | ||
597 | J Laban | Derby and County AC | 00:48:55 | ||
598 | Jim Zaple | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:48:58 | ||
599 | D Whitaker | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:48:58 | ||
600 | Nick Stringer | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:48:58 | ||
601 | A Weatherson | Heanor RC | 00:48:59 | ||
602 | P Daniels | Dulwich Runners | 00:49:00 | ||
603 | G Timmins | Birchfield Harriers | 00:49:00 | ||
604 | G Hall | Corby Town AAC | 00:49:01 | ||
605 | K Kemp | London Heathside | 00:49:01 | ||
606 | S Scrutton | Highgate Harriers | 00:49:02 | ||
607 | Gary Cook | North Herts RR | 00:49:02 | ||
608 | R Starr | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 00:49:03 | ||
609 | Neil Tolfrey | Victory AC | 00:49:03 | ||
610 | Steve Howes | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:49:03 | ||
611 | J Roche | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:49:04 | ||
612 | Bob Fursey | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:49:04 | ||
613 | T Howarth | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:49:04 | ||
614 | Tony Collins | Havering AC | 00:49:05 | ||
615 | J Kallehauge | City Of Sheffield AC | 00:49:05 | ||
616 | S Burke | Newbury AC | 00:49:06 | ||
617 | Chris Leach | Rochdale Harriers | 00:49:06 | ||
618 | Keith Hawkes | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:49:08 | ||
619 | M Edwards | Burnham Joggers | 00:49:08 | ||
620 | Mark Clews | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:49:09 | ||
621 | G Johnston | North Fylde AC | 00:49:09 | ||
622 | J Guest | Northbrook AC | 00:49:09 | ||
623 | J Fletcher | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:49:10 | ||
624 | J Webb | Westbury Harriers | 00:49:10 | ||
625 | Philip Chan | Great Western Runners | 00:49:11 | ||
626 | Antony Haycock | Stafford Harriers | 00:49:12 | ||
627 | Ian Page | Rolls-Royce Harriers | 00:49:13 | ||
628 | S Wells | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:49:13 | ||
629 | Matthew Maple | Ilford AC | 00:49:14 | ||
630 | G Quick | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:49:14 | ||
631 | Russell Casey | Garden City Runners | 00:49:15 | ||
632 | B Lively | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:49:16 | ||
633 | Bob Park | Kidderminster & Stourport AC | 00:49:17 | ||
634 | M West | Boston & District AC | 00:49:17 | ||
635 | N Russell | Worksop HAC | 00:49:18 | ||
636 | Mark Riches | Belper Harriers | 00:49:19 | ||
637 | K Brailsford | Derby and County AC | 00:49:19 | ||
638 | S Masters | Wells City Harriers | 00:49:20 | ||
639 | A Bayliss | Dulwich Runners | 00:49:20 | ||
640 | Damian Scholes | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:49:21 | ||
641 | N Farrow | Worksop HAC | 00:49:21 | ||
642 | P Davis | Centurion Runners RC | 00:49:24 | ||
643 | J Thorpe | Great Western Runners | 00:49:25 | ||
644 | John G Jones | Shrewsbury AAC | 00:49:25 | ||
645 | S Kelly | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:49:26 | ||
646 | Roger Homes | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:49:26 | ||
647 | C Stone | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | 00:49:26 | ||
648 | Bernie Hutchinson | Kent AC | 00:49:27 | ||
649 | A Wasdell | St Albans Striders | 00:49:27 | ||
650 | Christopher Ross | Stafford Harriers | 00:49:28 | ||
651 | Jared Croft | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:49:29 | ||
652 | Kevin Waterman | Hillingdon AC | 00:49:29 | ||
653 | N Chester | Liverpool Harriers | 00:49:30 | ||
654 | M Jacklin | Werrington Joggers | 00:49:30 | ||
655 | B Mills | Tipton Harriers | 00:49:31 | ||
656 | D Plaxdon | Wye Valley RC | 00:49:31 | ||
657 | D Potter | Leamington C and AC | 00:49:32 | ||
658 | H Pearson | Otley AC | 00:49:33 | ||
659 | P Manning | Ripley RC | 00:49:34 | ||
660 | D Bent | Pitsea RC | 00:49:36 | ||
661 | B Hussain | Stockport Harriers | 00:49:38 | ||
662 | D Edwards | Saracens RC | 00:49:39 | ||
663 | J Edwards | Bourneville Harriers | 00:49:39 | ||
664 | Kevin Lomas | Charnwood AC | 00:49:40 | ||
665 | Martin Bailey | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:49:41 | ||
666 | M Hudspith | Sphinx AC | 00:49:41 | ||
667 | Sean Driscoll | Totton Running Club | 00:49:42 | ||
668 | M Haines | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:49:42 | ||
669 | A Taylor | Salford Metropolitan AC | 00:49:43 | ||
670 | Martin Connelly | Elswick Harriers | 00:49:43 | ||
671 | A Welsh | North Fylde AC | 00:49:44 | ||
672 | P Prosser | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:49:45 | ||
673 | Paul Cates | Eton Manor AC | 00:49:45 | ||
674 | Richard Sunley | Horsforth Harriers | 00:49:46 | ||
675 | R Maciver | Serpentine Running Club | 00:49:46 | ||
676 | J Long | St Edmunds Pacers | 00:49:46 | ||
677 | Brad Cobb | Serpentine Running Club | 00:49:46 | ||
678 | Michael Mann | Dulwich Runners | 00:49:47 | ||
679 | P Hurcombe | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 00:49:47 | ||
680 | Jim Thompson | Saltwell Harriers | 00:49:48 | ||
681 | J Emmines | Stragglers RC | 00:49:48 | ||
682 | G Corbett | Kidderminster & Stourport AC | 00:49:49 | ||
683 | Michael Dransfield | Spenborough & District AC | 00:49:49 | ||
684 | Greg Callaghan | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:49:50 | ||
685 | Brian Miller | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:49:51 | ||
686 | L Heath | St Edmunds Pacers | 00:49:53 | ||
687 | David Shortridge | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | 00:49:53 | ||
688 | Nick Stockman | Highgate Harriers | 00:49:53 | ||
689 | L Heathcock | Tipton Harriers | 00:49:54 | ||
690 | P Dixon | Elswick Harriers | 00:49:54 | ||
691 | J Dawson | Orion Harriers | 00:49:55 | ||
692 | A Butler | Halesowen A and CC | 00:49:57 | ||
693 | D Bennett | Thanet Roadrunners | 00:49:57 | ||
694 | David Daniels | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:49:58 | ||
695 | Kevin Barnes | Hereford Couriers RC | 00:49:59 | ||
696 | Peter Benedickter | Luton AC | 00:50:00 | ||
697 | N Waslidge | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 00:50:01 | ||
698 | A Barbat | Wallasey AC | 00:50:01 | ||
699 | J Barnes | Nestle Rowntree AC | 00:50:02 | ||
700 | B Cooke | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:50:02 | ||
701 | J Currie | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:50:05 | ||
702 | Alex Sweet | London Heathside | 00:50:06 | ||
703 | A Cowper-Smith | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:50:06 | ||
704 | R Moye | Kent AC | 00:50:07 | ||
705 | G Lawson | Saracens RC | 00:50:07 | ||
706 | Chris Curtis | Corby Town AAC | 00:50:08 | ||
707 | I Taylor | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:50:09 | ||
708 | A Benson | Herts Phoenix Athletic Club | 00:50:09 | ||
709 | Max D'Ayala | Ely Runners | 00:50:10 | ||
710 | Cary Gray | Bingley Harriers | 00:50:10 | ||
711 | T O'Clerigh | Dulwich Runners | 00:50:11 | ||
712 | M Wapplington | Tamworth AC | 00:50:11 | ||
713 | R Knox | Hillingdon AC | 00:50:14 | ||
714 | Christopher Balderson | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:50:15 | ||
715 | Andrew Hooley | Worksop HAC | 00:50:15 | ||
716 | Paul Butler | Halesowen A and CC | 00:50:17 | ||
717 | M Fryer | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:50:18 | ||
718 | David Oxland | Notts. AC | 00:50:19 | ||
719 | J Dalzell | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:50:20 | ||
720 | T Lytken | Ely Runners | 00:50:21 | ||
721 | Keith Wood | Saltwell Harriers | 00:50:21 | ||
722 | N Kulinich | Aurora Harriers | 00:50:22 | ||
723 | Arthur Short | Grantham & District AC | 00:50:24 | ||
724 | A Tant | Broxbourne Runners | 00:50:24 | ||
725 | M Cronshaw | North Fylde AC | 00:50:25 | ||
726 | Howard Jeffrey | Otley AC | 00:50:25 | ||
727 | P Mensley | Charnwood AC | 00:50:26 | ||
728 | Craig Hinks | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:50:26 | ||
729 | G Thomas | Northbrook AC | 00:50:27 | ||
730 | D Wharton | Sutton Harriers | 00:50:27 | ||
731 | B Busby | Wreake Runners | 00:50:29 | ||
732 | D Anderson | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:50:29 | ||
733 | M Moore | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:50:30 | ||
734 | Liam Spencer | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:50:31 | ||
735 | P Mann | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 00:50:31 | ||
736 | B Walmsley | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 00:50:32 | ||
737 | D Crossland | Steel City Striders RC | 00:50:32 | ||
738 | Lyndsey Broadbridge | Springfield Striders RC | 00:50:33 | ||
739 | P Foot | Bourneville Harriers | 00:50:34 | ||
740 | Steve Couldwell | Birchfield Harriers | 00:50:34 | ||
741 | Darren Hendley | Knavesmire Harriers | 00:50:35 | ||
742 | G Mayoh | Watford Harriers | 00:50:35 | ||
743 | Keith McLaughlin | Wallasey AC | 00:50:36 | ||
744 | Alexander Bangert | Victory AC | 00:50:36 | ||
745 | Martin Bateman | Hillingdon AC | 00:50:37 | ||
746 | G Perkins | Scunthorpe & District AC | 00:50:38 | ||
747 | S Medhurst | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:50:38 | ||
748 | John Sturman | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:50:39 | ||
749 | A Shorrock | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:50:40 | ||
750 | M Ferguson | Bourneville Harriers | 00:50:41 | ||
751 | N Evans | Southwell RC | 00:50:42 | ||
752 | S Colbourne | Sphinx AC | 00:50:43 | ||
753 | M Wilcox | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:50:44 | ||
754 | John Harrison | Worksop HAC | 00:50:45 | ||
755 | T Southwood | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 00:50:46 | ||
756 | M Walker | Ripley RC | 00:50:47 | ||
757 | Barry Thompson | Halesowen A and CC | 00:50:47 | ||
758 | Christopher Lamont | Stopsley Striders | 00:50:48 | ||
759 | Adrian Fuller | Altrincham & District AC | 00:50:50 | ||
760 | David Warren | Croydon Harriers | 00:50:51 | ||
761 | C Stebbings | Luton AC | 00:50:52 | ||
762 | S Williams | North Fylde AC | 00:50:54 | ||
763 | A Deville | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:50:54 | ||
764 | Nick Wilson | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:50:55 | ||
765 | M Plint | City Of Sheffield AC | 00:50:55 | ||
766 | David Newton | Manx Harriers | 00:50:56 | ||
767 | N O'Connor | Serpentine Running Club | 00:50:57 | ||
768 | H Knowles | City Of Norwich AC | 00:50:57 | ||
769 | Andrew Walker | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | 00:50:58 | ||
770 | A Matthews | Serpentine Running Club | 00:51:00 | ||
771 | Richard Townsend | Saltwell Harriers | 00:51:04 | ||
772 | S Jackson | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:51:05 | ||
773 | A Daws | Serpentine Running Club | 00:51:06 | ||
774 | Paul Reddaway | Broxbourne Runners | 00:51:08 | ||
775 | Steve Herington | Hereford Couriers RC | 00:51:08 | ||
776 | P Hayman | Peterborough AC | 00:51:10 | ||
777 | Brian Rogers | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:51:11 | ||
778 | C Moran | Salford Metropolitan AC | 00:51:13 | ||
779 | R Atkins | Poole AC | 00:51:15 | ||
780 | A Lewis | Shrewsbury AAC | 00:51:16 | ||
781 | G Buntting | Serpentine Running Club | 00:51:19 | ||
782 | Steve Robinson | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:51:19 | ||
783 | P Dixon | Sunderland Strollers | 00:51:20 | ||
784 | A Richards | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:51:21 | ||
785 | Nigel Rothwell | Stragglers RC | 00:51:22 | ||
786 | M Brooks | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:51:23 | ||
787 | S Edge | Harborough AC | 00:51:23 | ||
788 | K Naughton | Sphinx AC | 00:51:24 | ||
789 | O Fairclough | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:51:26 | ||
790 | S Mason | Northbrook AC | 00:51:28 | ||
791 | Mike Peace | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:51:29 | ||
792 | A Harries | Derby and County AC | 00:51:32 | ||
793 | Peter Gillespie | Redhill Road Runners | 00:51:33 | ||
794 | A Wolton | Chorley Harriers | 00:51:34 | ||
795 | K Wood | Dulwich Runners | 00:51:35 | ||
796 | H Anderson | Northbrook AC | 00:51:36 | ||
797 | M Green | Forest Of Dean AC | 00:51:36 | ||
798 | P Stubbs | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:51:37 | ||
799 | B Groves | Morpeth Harriers | 00:51:38 | ||
800 | P Nixon | Stockport Harriers | 00:51:39 | ||
801 | R O'Sullivan | Kirk Hallam AC | 00:51:40 | ||
802 | P Hawkins | Great Western Runners | 00:51:40 | ||
803 | M Green | Reading AC | 00:51:41 | ||
804 | M Clarke | Ilford AC | 00:51:42 | ||
805 | Russell Weston | London Heathside | 00:51:42 | ||
806 | J Dowson | Cambridge Harriers | 00:51:42 | ||
807 | Mark Chaplin | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:51:43 | ||
808 | F Allegretti | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:51:43 | ||
809 | John Spencer | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:51:43 | ||
810 | I Hughes | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:51:44 | ||
811 | Mike Wakefield | Salford Harriers | 00:51:44 | ||
812 | S Wright | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:51:45 | ||
813 | Chris Vernon | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:51:47 | ||
814 | G McMillan | Kidderminster & Stourport AC | 00:51:49 | ||
815 | Justin J Lock | Serpentine Running Club | 00:51:50 | ||
816 | James Ward | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:51:50 | ||
817 | Philip Anderson | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:51:50 | ||
818 | P Kent | Cambridge Harriers | 00:51:51 | ||
819 | Brian Schofield | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:51:52 | ||
820 | Chris Bentley | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:51:53 | ||
821 | D Neal | Poole AC | 00:51:53 | ||
822 | W Arbury | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:51:54 | ||
823 | M Clewlow | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:51:55 | ||
824 | M Anderson | Lincoln & District RRC | 00:51:56 | ||
825 | Andy Rea | Centurion Runners RC | 00:51:57 | ||
826 | Gary Fallon | Derby and County AC | 00:51:57 | ||
827 | Frank Nolan | Queens Park Harriers | 00:51:58 | ||
828 | B Olpin | Redhill Road Runners | 00:51:58 | ||
829 | A Macdonald | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 00:51:58 | ||
830 | N Warren | Erewash Valley RC | 00:52:01 | ||
831 | Aidrew Moore | Stopsley Striders | 00:52:01 | ||
832 | Andy Mason | Springfield Striders RC | 00:52:03 | ||
833 | Andy Rawlins | Werrington Joggers | 00:52:03 | ||
834 | M Cross | Cambridge Harriers | 00:52:06 | ||
835 | T Back | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:52:07 | ||
836 | Michael Cunningham | Manchester & District Harriers | 00:52:08 | ||
837 | K Hopkinson | Worksop HAC | 00:52:08 | ||
838 | P Thomas | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:52:09 | ||
839 | C Bailey-Wood | Dulwich Runners | 00:52:09 | ||
840 | J Brady | Dulwich Runners | 00:52:09 | ||
841 | Brian Miller | Leamington C and AC | 00:52:10 | ||
842 | Steve Millington | Halesowen A and CC | 00:52:11 | ||
843 | Frank Reddington | Spenborough & District AC | 00:52:11 | ||
844 | James Ketteringham | Wreake Runners | 00:52:12 | ||
845 | A Gillan | Springfield Striders RC | 00:52:12 | ||
846 | A Brooks | Shelton Striders | 00:52:13 | ||
847 | D Randall | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:52:14 | ||
848 | Paul Hawkins | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:52:15 | ||
849 | J Bunn | New Marske Harriers | 00:52:16 | ||
850 | Clive Greyson | Redhill Road Runners | 00:52:17 | ||
851 | D Christopher | Stopsley Striders | 00:52:18 | ||
852 | I Harris | Spectrum Striders | 00:52:18 | ||
853 | Mark Hurrell | Barnsley AC | 00:52:19 | ||
854 | Derek Harrison | Tunbridge Wells Harriers | 00:52:22 | ||
855 | Michael Baker | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:52:23 | ||
856 | M Judge | Massey Ferguson RC | 00:52:24 | ||
857 | R Brigden | City of Bath AC | 00:52:25 | ||
858 | Jimmy Smith | Saltwell Harriers | 00:52:26 | ||
859 | A Dalton | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 00:52:27 | ||
860 | A Vandenberg | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:52:27 | ||
861 | M Nixon | Stockport Harriers | 00:52:28 | ||
862 | M Long | Burton AC | 00:52:29 | ||
863 | Mark Whitmore | Charnwood AC | 00:52:30 | ||
864 | P Connor | North York Moors AC | 00:52:31 | ||
865 | D Cooper | Barnsley AC | 00:52:34 | ||
866 | J Wilkinson | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:52:35 | ||
867 | G Black | Halesowen A and CC | 00:52:36 | ||
868 | Richard Bell | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:52:36 | ||
869 | A Emberson | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:52:37 | ||
870 | P Jameson | West Bromwich Harriers | 00:52:38 | ||
871 | Ian Stainthorpe | Rochdale Harriers | 00:52:38 | ||
872 | M Thirlaway | Gateshead Harriers | 00:52:39 | ||
873 | T Hatch | Southampton RC | 00:52:40 | ||
874 | C Cooper | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 00:52:41 | ||
875 | D Percy | Desford Striders AC | 00:52:42 | ||
876 | Paul Bouston | Wye Valley RC | 00:52:43 | ||
877 | Russ Fairhurst | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:52:45 | ||
878 | M Bell | Ripley RC | 00:52:47 | ||
879 | B Weber | London Heathside | 00:52:49 | ||
880 | D Allen | Wye Valley RC | 00:52:51 | ||
881 | Andy Peace | Bingley Harriers | 00:52:52 | ||
882 | D Birch | Steel City Striders RC | 00:52:54 | ||
883 | Nick Dilkes | Wreake Runners | 00:52:54 | ||
884 | Stephen Ashmore | Heanor RC | 00:52:56 | ||
885 | G Clifton | West Bromwich Harriers | 00:52:57 | ||
886 | Sam Jackson | Eton Manor AC | 00:52:58 | ||
887 | Nick Park | Kent AC | 00:52:58 | ||
888 | Gareth Patchett | Spenborough & District AC | 00:52:59 | ||
889 | Q Broadbent | Orion Harriers | 00:53:00 | ||
890 | M Nelson | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:53:03 | ||
891 | Martin Stevens | Werrington Joggers | 00:53:03 | ||
892 | D Dixon | Watford Joggers | 00:53:04 | ||
893 | K Boardman | Leigh Harriers | 00:53:04 | ||
894 | D Simpson | Serpentine Running Club | 00:53:05 | ||
895 | D Kelly | Stopsley Striders | 00:53:05 | ||
896 | Michael Willcox | Great Western Runners | 00:53:06 | ||
897 | J Johnson | Wallasey AC | 00:53:07 | ||
898 | Julian Holder | Pitsea RC | 00:53:07 | ||
899 | David Pilbeam | Totton Running Club | 00:53:08 | ||
900 | C Harper | Forest Of Dean AC | 00:53:08 | ||
901 | S Brown | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:53:09 | ||
902 | Richard Hall | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:53:10 | ||
903 | Andy Murray | Dulwich Runners | 00:53:10 | ||
904 | Peter Edwards | Heanor RC | 00:53:10 | ||
905 | I Povey | New Marske Harriers | 00:53:11 | ||
906 | Andy Hyland | Broxbourne Runners | 00:53:11 | ||
907 | R Findlay | Team Kennet | 00:53:12 | ||
908 | N Oldham | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:53:12 | ||
909 | A Softey | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:53:13 | ||
910 | Nigel Shaw | Rochdale Harriers | 00:53:14 | ||
911 | B Mills | Reading AC | 00:53:15 | ||
912 | S Donaghy | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:53:16 | ||
913 | P Dakin | Bourneville Harriers | 00:53:17 | ||
914 | Phil Bullock | Worcester AC | 00:53:19 | ||
915 | P Kirwin | Peterborough AC | 00:53:21 | ||
916 | J Howell | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:53:22 | ||
917 | G Platt | Chorley Harriers | 00:53:22 | ||
918 | W Gilby | London Heathside | 00:53:23 | ||
919 | G Busch | Stopsley Striders | 00:53:24 | ||
920 | Mark Bentley | Stafford Harriers | 00:53:24 | ||
921 | B Goodall | Erewash Valley RC | 00:53:24 | ||
922 | B Norman | Wesham Road Runners | 00:53:26 | ||
923 | J Whiffin | Loughton AC | 00:53:27 | ||
924 | Ian Greenaway | Lingfield Running Club | 00:53:29 | ||
925 | I Crichton | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:53:30 | ||
926 | Bill Bennett | Orion Harriers | 00:53:31 | ||
927 | P Coventry | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:53:34 | ||
928 | P Shaw | Ripley RC | 00:53:35 | ||
929 | A Wheeler | Bourneville Harriers | 00:53:35 | ||
930 | Paul Keech | Stopsley Striders | 00:53:37 | ||
931 | John Harrison | Mansfield Harriers | 00:53:38 | ||
932 | S Pratt | Lincoln & District RRC | 00:53:39 | ||
933 | E Craft | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | 00:53:39 | ||
934 | Jacob Howe | London Heathside | 00:53:40 | ||
935 | A Adkin | Saracens RC | 00:53:41 | ||
936 | Peter Mullarkey | Saltwell Harriers | 00:53:42 | ||
937 | Fred Gibbs | Bingley Harriers | 00:53:42 | ||
938 | T Babbs | Loughton AC | 00:53:43 | ||
939 | S Moss | Spenborough & District AC | 00:53:45 | ||
940 | D Gillick | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:53:47 | ||
941 | T Adams | Leeds City AC | 00:53:47 | ||
942 | C Rowberry | Hereford Couriers RC | 00:53:48 | ||
943 | S Bach | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:53:48 | ||
944 | I Price | Stourbridge RC | 00:53:49 | ||
945 | M Trigger | Tamworth AC | 00:53:52 | ||
946 | Andy A Tuttle | Newbury AC | 00:53:53 | ||
947 | Tim Wright | Orion Harriers | 00:53:55 | ||
948 | R Ryan | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 00:53:58 | ||
949 | C Beer | City of Bath AC | 00:53:59 | ||
950 | D Edwards | Garden City Runners | 00:54:00 | ||
951 | W Clarke | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:54:01 | ||
952 | M Cardew | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:54:02 | ||
953 | M Collins | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 00:54:02 | ||
954 | Martin Rowe | Croydon Harriers | 00:54:03 | ||
955 | A O'Brien | Saracens RC | 00:54:06 | ||
956 | D Laurie | Desford Striders AC | 00:54:07 | ||
957 | J Boyd | Reading AC | 00:54:07 | ||
958 | R Cave | Werrington Joggers | 00:54:08 | ||
959 | T G Gray | Eye Community Runners | 00:54:10 | ||
960 | R Wood | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:54:14 | ||
961 | Adrian White | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:54:15 | ||
962 | Tom Hanson | Elswick Harriers | 00:54:15 | ||
963 | Steve Symons | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:54:16 | ||
964 | C Ward | Steel City Striders RC | 00:54:17 | ||
965 | P Cutts | Poole AC | 00:54:18 | ||
966 | R McBean | Desford Striders AC | 00:54:18 | ||
967 | A Sweet | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:54:19 | ||
968 | Andy Farley | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:54:20 | ||
969 | Robert Wilson | Elswick Harriers | 00:54:21 | ||
970 | F Robinson | Barnet & District AC | 00:54:22 | ||
971 | John Robertson | Derby and County AC | 00:54:23 | ||
972 | W Gardner | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:54:24 | ||
973 | G Tudbury | Erewash Valley RC | 00:54:24 | ||
974 | M Wornes | Steel City Striders RC | 00:54:25 | ||
975 | M Betts | Halesowen A and CC | 00:54:26 | ||
976 | S Bell | Elswick Harriers | 00:54:27 | ||
977 | D Hanwell | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:54:27 | ||
978 | N Wood | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:54:28 | ||
979 | C Buxton | Forest Of Dean AC | 00:54:29 | ||
980 | Gordon Westley | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:54:31 | ||
981 | Geoff Hand | Spectrum Striders | 00:54:32 | ||
982 | Jeff Dowsett | Stopsley Striders | 00:54:32 | ||
983 | John Gates | Bexley AC | 00:54:34 | ||
984 | S Annett | Stragglers RC | 00:54:34 | ||
985 | C Frith | Dulwich Runners | 00:54:36 | ||
986 | M Gardner | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 00:54:37 | ||
987 | J Falvey | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:54:38 | ||
988 | Mick Moran | Rochdale Harriers | 00:54:38 | ||
989 | Tim Woodthorpe | Notts. AC | 00:54:39 | ||
990 | Don Anderson | Belgrave Harriers | 00:54:42 | ||
991 | Norman Hemming | Croydon Harriers | 00:54:43 | ||
992 | Barry Elkington | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:54:45 | ||
993 | C Lewis | Erewash Valley RC | 00:54:46 | ||
994 | G Harrold | Enfield & Haringey AC | 00:54:47 | ||
995 | Russell Devitt | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:54:48 | ||
996 | R Hornsby | Ludlow Runners | 00:54:49 | ||
997 | Tim Woolridge | Watford Joggers | 00:54:50 | ||
998 | P Summers | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 00:54:52 | ||
999 | David Turnbull | Aurora Harriers | 00:54:53 | ||
1000 | Phil Wilson | Sphinx AC | 00:54:55 | ||
1001 | Steve Adams | Eton Manor AC | 00:54:55 | ||
1002 | M Todd | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:54:56 | ||
1003 | Andy Nock | Halesowen A and CC | 00:54:56 | ||
1004 | Ken Allen | Notts. AC | 00:54:57 | ||
1005 | A Gibbs | St Albans Striders | 00:54:58 | ||
1006 | C Edwards | Wye Valley RC | 00:54:59 | ||
1007 | Dominic Hall | Highgate Harriers | 00:55:00 | ||
1008 | P Lusardi | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:55:02 | ||
1009 | Alistair Davy | Leeds City AC | 00:55:02 | ||
1010 | J Morrison | Charnwood AC | 00:55:03 | ||
1011 | G Martin | Lincoln & District RRC | 00:55:05 | ||
1012 | C Saunders | Serpentine Running Club | 00:55:06 | ||
1013 | John Bignell | Hillingdon AC | 00:55:09 | ||
1014 | P Bovill | Ely Runners | 00:55:09 | ||
1015 | Mark Tomlinson | Ripley RC | 00:55:12 | ||
1016 | Martin Morley | Dulwich Runners | 00:55:13 | ||
1017 | Nigel Harding | Poole AC | 00:55:14 | ||
1018 | Ryan Blake | Heanor RC | 00:55:16 | ||
1019 | Andy Steel | Wreake Runners | 00:55:23 | ||
1020 | W Winter | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:55:25 | ||
1021 | Richard Davies | Queens Park Harriers | 00:55:28 | ||
1022 | S Daly | Stragglers RC | 00:55:29 | ||
1023 | Dave Parry | Steel City Striders RC | 00:55:30 | ||
1024 | C Lindesay | Wirral AC | 00:55:31 | ||
1025 | Nicholas Lindesay | Wirral AC | 00:55:31 | ||
1026 | Martin McGann | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:55:32 | ||
1027 | S Gray | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:55:34 | ||
1028 | G French | Enfield & Haringey AC | 00:55:35 | ||
1029 | Richard Taylor | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:55:36 | ||
1030 | M Robins | Garden City Runners | 00:55:37 | ||
1031 | M Jillians | City of Bath AC | 00:55:37 | ||
1032 | K Reed | Erme Valley Harriers | 00:55:38 | ||
1033 | V Olivant | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:55:39 | ||
1034 | L Austin | Orion Harriers | 00:55:40 | ||
1035 | Richard Hardcastle | Longwood Harriers | 00:55:41 | ||
1036 | Dave Stanley | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers | 00:55:42 | ||
1037 | R Bereza | Wye Valley RC | 00:55:43 | ||
1038 | Pete Greenfield | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:55:44 | ||
1039 | T Jolly | Kirk Hallam AC | 00:55:46 | ||
1040 | M Cliffe | Chelmsford AC | 00:55:48 | ||
1041 | Stephen Allen | Barnet & District AC | 00:55:49 | ||
1042 | R Meek | West Bromwich Harriers | 00:55:49 | ||
1043 | G Mills | Erewash Valley RC | 00:55:51 | ||
1044 | Jim Stewart | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:55:53 | ||
1045 | Ian Clarke | Stourbridge RC | 00:55:55 | ||
1046 | Alan Peers | Spectrum Striders | 00:55:57 | ||
1047 | S Page | Bourneville Harriers | 00:55:58 | ||
1048 | G Crump | Bristol & West AC | 00:56:01 | ||
1049 | J Lee | City Of Sheffield AC | 00:56:02 | ||
1050 | D Robinson | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | 00:56:03 | ||
1051 | S Dower | Newark AC | 00:56:04 | ||
1052 | B Ellis | Horsforth Harriers | 00:56:05 | ||
1053 | Ian Hodge | Serpentine Running Club | 00:56:05 | ||
1054 | David Havenhand | Worksop HAC | 00:56:06 | ||
1055 | Mark Walker | Rochdale Harriers | 00:56:09 | ||
1056 | M Knight | Dudley Kingswinford RFC | 00:56:11 | ||
1057 | A Ward | Stopsley Striders | 00:56:11 | ||
1058 | M V Branfoot | Chelmsford AC | 00:56:13 | ||
1059 | P Hawcroft | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:56:16 | ||
1060 | R McDonough | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | 00:56:17 | ||
1061 | P Radford | Tunbridge Wells Harriers | 00:56:17 | ||
1062 | J Read | Shelton Striders | 00:56:18 | ||
1063 | B Moran | Tamworth AC | 00:56:18 | ||
1064 | S Tanner | City Of Sheffield AC | 00:56:24 | ||
1065 | Derek Dutchburn | Broxbourne Runners | 00:56:25 | ||
1066 | T Smith | Salford Harriers | 00:56:26 | ||
1067 | P Smart | Reading AC | 00:56:29 | ||
1068 | J Andrew | Saracens RC | 00:56:30 | ||
1069 | Brian Porter | Wesham Road Runners | 00:56:30 | ||
1070 | Martin Grimsdale | Watford Harriers | 00:56:31 | ||
1071 | J Ward | Bourneville Harriers | 00:56:32 | ||
1072 | Christopher Lee | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | 00:56:32 | ||
1073 | J Downey | Wirral AC | 00:56:33 | ||
1074 | Richard Guest | Halesowen A and CC | 00:56:33 | ||
1075 | Rob Norman | Belper Harriers | 00:56:35 | ||
1076 | Andy Willerton | Watford Joggers | 00:56:36 | ||
1077 | Keith Willshire | Blyth RC | 00:56:37 | ||
1078 | C Chilton | Saracens RC | 00:56:39 | ||
1079 | C Ryan | Retford AC | 00:56:41 | ||
1080 | Marcus Lancastle | Lincoln & District RRC | 00:56:41 | ||
1081 | M Daly | Stragglers RC | 00:56:42 | ||
1082 | Michael Russell | Elswick Harriers | 00:56:43 | ||
1083 | C Smith | Centurion Runners RC | 00:56:45 | ||
1084 | Michael Russell | Tunbridge Wells Harriers | 00:56:46 | ||
1085 | G Mason | Bourneville Harriers | 00:56:46 | ||
1086 | R Haywood | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:56:46 | ||
1087 | G Tanner | Bexley AC | 00:56:48 | ||
1088 | A Gow | North Fylde AC | 00:56:49 | ||
1089 | K Reid | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:56:50 | ||
1090 | Allan Cheek | Tunbridge Wells Harriers | 00:56:52 | ||
1091 | E O'Rielly | Eye Community Runners | 00:56:55 | ||
1092 | Jon Paramor | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:56:56 | ||
1093 | D Kyne | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | 00:56:57 | ||
1094 | Mi O'Brien | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:56:57 | ||
1095 | M Olley | Forest Of Dean AC | 00:56:58 | ||
1096 | P Sawko | Garden City Runners | 00:57:03 | ||
1097 | Richard Brown | Harborough AC | 00:57:04 | ||
1098 | T Jones | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 00:57:05 | ||
1099 | G Vickers | Wesham Road Runners | 00:57:06 | ||
1100 | M Ludford | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 00:57:07 | ||
1101 | S Greenwell | Elswick Harriers | 00:57:08 | ||
1102 | R Francis | Broxbourne Runners | 00:57:10 | ||
1103 | D Blencarn | Ludlow Runners | 00:57:10 | ||
1104 | Nigel Pratten | Wirral AC | 00:57:11 | ||
1105 | R Clapperton | Retford AC | 00:57:12 | ||
1106 | Ian Pass | Sutton Harriers | 00:57:13 | ||
1107 | Kev Wright | Springfield Striders RC | 00:57:14 | ||
1108 | P Bellamy | Saltwell Harriers | 00:57:16 | ||
1109 | J Thompson | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 00:57:18 | ||
1110 | D Paver | Nestle Rowntree AC | 00:57:20 | ||
1111 | Simon Maddison | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:57:22 | ||
1112 | M Brown | Blyth RC | 00:57:23 | ||
1113 | N Cook | Thanet Roadrunners | 00:57:24 | ||
1114 | Colin Palmer | Notts. AC | 00:57:25 | ||
1115 | A Croke | Bourneville Harriers | 00:57:26 | ||
1116 | Ker Macrosson | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:57:26 | ||
1117 | A Mathews | Centurion Runners RC | 00:57:28 | ||
1118 | Mark Wheelton | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:57:30 | ||
1119 | D Thornton | Shelton Striders | 00:57:31 | ||
1120 | Gavin Lawrence | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | 00:57:32 | ||
1121 | John Skevington | Wreake Runners | 00:57:33 | ||
1122 | Edwin Smith | Stafford Harriers | 00:57:34 | ||
1123 | Terry Burke | Metros | 00:57:35 | ||
1124 | Brad Burden | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:57:37 | ||
1125 | W F Southgate | Rolls-Royce Harriers | 00:57:42 | ||
1126 | T Marlow | London Heathside | 00:57:44 | ||
1127 | Ralph Dickinson | Blyth RC | 00:57:45 | ||
1128 | Andy Lloyd | Halesowen A and CC | 00:57:45 | ||
1129 | Tony Jackson | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:57:46 | ||
1130 | R Hardy | Luton AC | 00:57:49 | ||
1131 | J O'Dowd | Hillingdon AC | 00:57:51 | ||
1132 | G Pugh | Harlow RC | 00:57:52 | ||
1133 | Alun Johns | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:57:55 | ||
1134 | Ian Manners | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:57:56 | ||
1135 | M Eddolls | Serpentine Running Club | 00:57:57 | ||
1136 | D Wood | North Fylde AC | 00:57:58 | ||
1137 | Peter McLaughlin | Pitsea RC | 00:58:04 | ||
1138 | R M Jones | Vegetarian Cycling & AC | 00:58:06 | ||
1139 | P Simpson | Vegetarian Cycling & AC | 00:58:06 | ||
1140 | B Allman | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:58:07 | ||
1141 | D Yates | Matlock AC | 00:58:08 | ||
1142 | I Gower | Saracens RC | 00:58:09 | ||
1143 | K Bailey | Trafford AC | 00:58:09 | ||
1144 | P Hatfield | Bexley AC | 00:58:12 | ||
1145 | D Beasle | Herts Phoenix Athletic Club | 00:58:14 | ||
1146 | C Coulson | Desford Striders AC | 00:58:21 | ||
1147 | Chris Burgess | Eye Community Runners | 00:58:25 | ||
1148 | D Burt | Aurora Harriers | 00:58:26 | ||
1149 | S Bowen | Shrewsbury AAC | 00:58:27 | ||
1150 | Terry Fowler | Buxton & District AC | 00:58:29 | ||
1151 | T Timms | Saracens RC | 00:58:30 | ||
1152 | Roland Hobbs | Dursley & District AC | 00:58:30 | ||
1153 | G Lawson | Manchester & District Harriers | 00:58:31 | ||
1154 | S Garner | Wreake Runners | 00:58:34 | ||
1155 | J Tymukas | Dulwich Runners | 00:58:37 | ||
1156 | B Condron | Chelmsford AC | 00:58:38 | ||
1157 | John Hart | Loughton AC | 00:58:38 | ||
1158 | K Macdonald | Watford Harriers | 00:58:38 | ||
1159 | N Munroe | West Bromwich Harriers | 00:58:39 | ||
1160 | R Saunders | Saracens RC | 00:58:40 | ||
1161 | D Fairbrass | Kent AC | 00:58:40 | ||
1162 | C Barlow | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:58:42 | ||
1163 | Tim Forster | Saltwell Harriers | 00:58:44 | ||
1164 | Francis Breen | Desford Striders AC | 00:58:46 | ||
1165 | M Anderson | Claremont RR & AC | 00:58:47 | ||
1166 | Paul Goss | Bexley AC | 00:58:50 | ||
1167 | Donald Sinclair | Pitsea RC | 00:58:50 | ||
1168 | Peter Lymer | Droitwich AC | 00:58:52 | ||
1169 | Russell Middleton | Havering AC | 00:58:54 | ||
1170 | Philip York | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:58:55 | ||
1171 | David Shoesmith | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:58:56 | ||
1172 | J Wray | Watford Harriers | 00:58:57 | ||
1173 | S Kirk | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:58:58 | ||
1174 | A Ault | Vale Royal AC | 00:58:59 | ||
1175 | David Kear | Claremont RR & AC | 00:59:00 | ||
1176 | S Hopkins | Bourneville Harriers | 00:59:02 | ||
1177 | B Woodhall | Stopsley Striders | 00:59:03 | ||
1178 | R Beaumont | Trafford AC | 00:59:04 | ||
1179 | R Bennett | Newark AC | 00:59:05 | ||
1180 | Brian Feldman | Hillingdon AC | 00:59:06 | ||
1181 | Geoffrey Mann | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 00:59:07 | ||
1182 | E Lewis | Serpentine Running Club | 00:59:07 | ||
1183 | M Affleck | Swindon Harriers | 00:59:08 | ||
1184 | D Bradshaw | Sutton Harriers | 00:59:09 | ||
1185 | M Jones | Stafford Harriers | 00:59:10 | ||
1186 | Mark Arnold | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:59:12 | ||
1187 | A Mullis | Heaton Harriers | 00:59:13 | ||
1188 | Steve Ingham | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:59:15 | ||
1189 | Geoff Walden | Werrington Joggers | 00:59:17 | ||
1190 | D Mitchell | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:59:18 | ||
1191 | John Purdy | Rochdale Harriers | 00:59:19 | ||
1192 | Lars Menken | Serpentine Running Club | 00:59:25 | ||
1193 | P Kilbey | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:59:26 | ||
1194 | M Garrod | Harborough AC | 00:59:33 | ||
1195 | C Downey | Dudley Kingswinford RFC | 00:59:39 | ||
1196 | Charles Fentiman | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:59:40 | ||
1197 | S Chilton | Barnet & District AC | 00:59:43 | ||
1198 | David Meyer | Trafford AC | 00:59:46 | ||
1199 | Phil Roberts | Rochdale Harriers | 00:59:47 | ||
1200 | J Worth | Headington Road Runners | 00:59:49 | ||
1201 | M McGrath | Knavesmire Harriers | 00:59:49 | ||
1202 | J Thornhill | Rolls-Royce Harriers | 00:59:51 | ||
1203 | K Chesham | Pitsea RC | 00:59:51 | ||
1204 | J Jarvis | Serpentine Running Club | 00:59:55 | ||
1205 | A Pratt | Droitwich AC | 00:59:56 | ||
1206 | John Woodward | Sunderland Strollers | 00:59:59 | ||
1207 | S Harris | Rugby & Northampton AC | 01:00:01 | ||
1208 | R Andrews | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 01:00:01 | ||
1209 | R Bailey | City of Bath AC | 01:00:10 | ||
1210 | C Penn | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 01:00:24 | ||
1211 | R Booth | Shelton Striders | 01:00:24 | ||
1212 | Michael Reibscheid | St Albans Striders | 01:00:27 | ||
1213 | P Shipway | Sparkhill Harriers | 01:00:31 | ||
1214 | Mick Aston | Leamington C and AC | 01:00:32 | ||
1215 | D Crawley | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:00:33 | ||
1216 | P Wilkinson | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 01:00:39 | ||
1217 | A Scoffham | Metros | 01:00:41 | ||
1218 | P Dugmore | Bourneville Harriers | 01:00:42 | ||
1219 | J Fuller | Tunbridge Wells Harriers | 01:00:44 | ||
1220 | Mark Newell | Cambridge Harriers | 01:00:45 | ||
1221 | T Doherty | Bourneville Harriers | 01:00:46 | ||
1222 | M George | Saracens RC | 01:00:47 | ||
1223 | Wayne Aylott | Garden City Runners | 01:00:53 | ||
1224 | Dave West | Dulwich Runners | 01:00:58 | ||
1225 | Roy Clay | Stafford Harriers | 01:01:00 | ||
1226 | Ian Day | Ely Runners | 01:01:02 | ||
1227 | R Miles | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 01:01:06 | ||
1228 | M Lynock | Bourneville Harriers | 01:01:09 | ||
1229 | D Buffham | Otley AC | 01:01:11 | ||
1230 | A Hodgkiss | Telford AC | 01:01:13 | ||
1231 | Andrew Barks | Redhill Road Runners | 01:01:15 | ||
1232 | Lance Richardson | Stopsley Striders | 01:01:18 | ||
1233 | R A Inchley | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:01:20 | ||
1234 | P Robertson | Erewash Valley RC | 01:01:21 | ||
1235 | J McKenna | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:01:22 | ||
1236 | P Watkins | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:01:34 | ||
1237 | Dave Debnam | Stopsley Striders | 01:01:36 | ||
1238 | Trevor Brawn | Chiltern Harriers & AC | 01:01:40 | ||
1239 | C Ashton | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 01:01:42 | ||
1240 | D Fox | Erme Valley Harriers | 01:01:43 | ||
1241 | S Ramsden | Sunderland Strollers | 01:01:44 | ||
1242 | S Giddings | Sparkhill Harriers | 01:01:58 | ||
1243 | J Midgley | Erewash Valley RC | 01:02:04 | ||
1244 | S Mason | Totton Running Club | 01:02:11 | ||
1245 | M Hulme | Salford Metropolitan AC | 01:02:12 | ||
1246 | A Knight | Great Western Runners | 01:02:15 | ||
1247 | A Scott | Werrington Joggers | 01:02:25 | ||
1248 | R Rainsford | Heanor RC | 01:02:26 | ||
1249 | Keith Taylor | Watford Joggers | 01:02:31 | ||
1250 | F Flint | Thanet Roadrunners | 01:02:33 | ||
1251 | Phil Marshall | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 01:02:34 | ||
1252 | R Lawson | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 01:02:37 | ||
1253 | L Badger | Stone Master Marathoners | 01:02:44 | ||
1254 | K Angel | Bexley AC | 01:02:53 | ||
1255 | I Soane | Pitsea RC | 01:03:00 | ||
1256 | C Hanson | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 01:03:16 | ||
1257 | D Burns | Massey Ferguson RC | 01:03:17 | ||
1258 | Roger Richardson | Werrington Joggers | 01:03:17 | ||
1259 | Keith Passingham | Pitsea RC | 01:03:23 | ||
1260 | R Grenhalf | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:03:25 | ||
1261 | Peter Coughlan | Aurora Harriers | 01:03:33 | ||
1262 | Stef Shillington | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:03:34 | ||
1263 | Ian Cousins | Stopsley Striders | 01:03:46 | ||
1264 | Laurence Greaves | Aurora Harriers | 01:03:54 | ||
1265 | G Imber | Dulwich Runners | 01:04:00 | ||
1266 | Rolf Westrum | Wallasey AC | 01:04:02 | ||
1267 | D Brown | Metros | 01:04:03 | ||
1268 | M French | Serpentine Running Club | 01:04:06 | ||
1269 | C Jenkins | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 01:04:10 | ||
1270 | K Black | Spectrum Striders | 01:04:28 | ||
1271 | D Lampitt | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 01:04:31 | ||
1272 | J Tatham | Wallasey AC | 01:04:36 | ||
1273 | R Macdonald | Bourton RR | 01:04:40 | ||
1274 | D Grant | Werrington Joggers | 01:04:44 | ||
1275 | S Probert | Stone Master Marathoners | 01:04:54 | ||
1276 | J Fogarty | Garden City Runners | 01:04:58 | ||
1277 | S Hawes | West Bromwich Harriers | 01:05:04 | ||
1278 | R Maxwell | Watford Joggers | 01:05:08 | ||
1279 | G McGregor | Wirral AC | 01:05:18 | ||
1280 | Adrian Musson | Kent AC | 01:05:28 | ||
1281 | A Maycraft | Loughton AC | 01:05:36 | ||
1282 | Phil James | Saltwell Harriers | 01:06:07 | ||
1283 | J Adam | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:06:14 | ||
1284 | S Rochelle | Saltwell Harriers | 01:06:16 | ||
1285 | R Laverick | Aurora Harriers | 01:06:21 | ||
1286 | Harry C Manning | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 01:06:44 | ||
1287 | G Brownhill | Erewash Valley RC | 01:06:52 | ||
1288 | S Dickinson | Lincoln & District RRC | 01:07:07 | ||
1289 | Alan Keeler | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 01:07:17 | ||
1290 | B Roberts | Bourneville Harriers | 01:07:32 | ||
1291 | Rob Taylor | Stockport Harriers | 01:08:16 | ||
1292 | Lloyd Collier | Dulwich Runners | 01:08:45 | ||
1293 | John Hayes | Totton Running Club | 01:08:58 | ||
1294 | M Morris | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:09:01 | ||
1295 | Andy Lea-Gerrard | Herne Hill Harriers | 01:09:04 | ||
1296 | T Crowhurst | Lingfield Running Club | 01:09:04 | ||
1297 | Colin Bricher | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:09:09 | ||
1298 | N Brooks | Harborough AC | 01:09:36 | ||
1299 | N Starr | Erewash Valley RC | 01:10:05 | ||
1300 | S Dunn | Werrington Joggers | 01:10:32 | ||
1301 | D Phillips | Massey Ferguson RC | 01:11:05 | ||
1302 | Michael Hayden | Aurora Harriers | 01:11:40 | ||
1303 | P Williams | Pitsea RC | 01:11:41 | ||
1304 | F Grant | Stafford Harriers | 01:11:51 | ||
1305 | K Vejdani | Lingfield Running Club | 01:12:30 | ||
1306 | Martyn Cartwright | Chiltern Harriers & AC | 01:12:37 | ||
1307 | S James | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 01:12:53 | ||
1308 | A Dwight | Eye Community Runners | 01:14:57 | ||
1309 | T Rowbottom | Chesapeake Road Runners | 01:15:46 | ||
1310 | Bryon Taylor | Tunbridge Wells Harriers | 01:16:22 | ||
1311 | M Dilks | Chesapeake Road Runners | 01:16:55 | ||
1312 | P Brocklesby | Stourbridge RC | 01:17:43 | ||
1313 | R Smith | Lincoln & District RRC | 01:18:11 | ||
1314 | A Dickinson | Lincoln & District RRC | 01:21:28 | ||
1315 | George Routledge | Heaton Harriers | 01:21:54 | ||
1316 | S Maughan | Serpentine Running Club | 01:25:47 |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present