Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francis Tickner | Wells City Harriers | 00:38:02 | 8607 | |
2 | Steven Vernon | Stockport Harriers | 00:38:10 | 8246 | |
3 | Andy Vernon | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:38:29 | 6034 | |
4 | Phil Wicks | Belgrave Harriers | 00:38:41 | 6197 | |
5 | Moumin Geele | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:38:44 | 7607 | |
6 | Benedict Whitby | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:39:05 | 8755 | |
7 | Thomas Lancashire | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:39:06 | 6347 | |
8 | Gareth Raven | Sale Harriers | 00:39:15 | 7920 | |
9 | Neilson Hall | Bedford & County AC | 00:39:18 | 6143 | |
10 | Andi Jones | Salford Harriers | 00:39:20 | 7938 | |
11 | Nick Swinburn | Morpeth Harriers | 00:39:22 | 7560 | |
12 | Mike Coleman | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:39:26 | 7489 | |
13 | Lee Merrien | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:39:50 | 7617 | |
14 | Ben Lindsay | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:39:55 | 6023 | |
15 | Phil Nicholls | Tipton Harriers | 00:39:59 | 8449 | |
16 | Jonathon Gilby | Derby and County AC | 00:40:02 | 6659 | |
17 | Darren Deed | Bedford & County AC | 00:40:07 | 6136 | |
18 | Jon Pepper | Enfield & Haringey AC | 00:40:15 | 6744 | |
19 | Phil Hinch | Tipton Harriers | 00:40:19 | 8442 | |
20 | Adam Grice | Leeds City AC | 00:40:22 | 7308 | |
21 | Chris Smith | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:40:24 | 8390 | |
22 | Paul Rodgers | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | 00:40:27 | 7841 | |
23 | Orlando Edwards | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:40:28 | 8025 | |
24 | Keith Gerrard | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:40:34 | 7608 | |
25 | Paul Miles | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:40:35 | 7728 | |
26 | Martin Hilton | Leeds City AC | 00:40:36 | 7309 | |
27 | John Heneghan | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:40:38 | 7782 | |
28 | Bruce Raeside | Notts. AC | 00:40:44 | 7680 | |
29 | Richard Burney | Liverpool Harriers | 00:40:46 | 7368 | |
30 | Matt Barnes | Altrincham & District AC | 00:40:50 | 6036 | |
31 | Matt Janes | Bedford & County AC | 00:40:51 | 6147 | |
32 | Tim Hartley | Notts. AC | 00:40:53 | 7671 | |
33 | Darran Bilton | Leeds City AC | 00:40:56 | 7294 | |
34 | David Bruce | Highgate Harriers | 00:40:58 | 7068 | |
35 | Simon Mills | Sale Harriers | 00:41:00 | 7917 | |
36 | Owain Matthews | Bedford & County AC | 00:41:01 | 6151 | |
37 | Martin Williams | Tipton Harriers | 00:41:10 | 8455 | |
38 | David Mitchinson | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:41:11 | 7618 | |
39 | Carl Hardman | Salford Harriers | 00:41:16 | 7935 | |
40 | David Norman | Altrincham & District AC | 00:41:17 | 6044 | |
41 | John McCole | Liverpool Harriers | 00:41:17 | 7377 | |
42 | Chris Sampson | Morpeth Harriers | 00:41:18 | 7557 | |
43 | Mark Powell | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:41:19 | 7731 | |
44 | Glen Watts | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:41:19 | 8050 | |
45 | Steve Connor | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:41:20 | 6016 | |
46 | Andrew Thake | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:41:21 | 6872 | |
47 | Kairn Stone | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:41:22 | 7625 | |
48 | Michael Haines | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:41:23 | 6020 | |
49 | Will Levett | Bedford & County AC | 00:41:27 | 6149 | |
50 | Kevin Toher | Newquay & Par AC | 00:41:32 | 7634 | |
51 | Hywel Care | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:41:36 | 8809 | |
52 | Rob Joy | Notts. AC | 00:41:37 | 7675 | |
53 | Andy Norman | Altrincham & District AC | 00:41:39 | 6043 | |
54 | Gavin Smith | Winchester & District AC | 00:41:41 | 8738 | |
55 | Ian Fisher | Otley AC | 00:41:43 | 7720 | |
56 | Andrew Nixon | Stockport Harriers | 00:41:43 | 8244 | |
57 | James Connor | Kent AC | 00:41:45 | 7220 | |
58 | Johnathon Thewlis | Notts. AC | 00:41:50 | 7685 | |
59 | John Hutchin | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 00:41:53 | 6121 | |
60 | James Gill | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:41:54 | 6470 | |
61 | Steffan North | Sale Harriers | 00:41:55 | 7918 | |
62 | Kevin Coundes | Manx Harriers | 00:41:56 | 7465 | |
63 | Alex Duffield | Loftus & Whitby AC | 00:41:56 | 7396 | |
64 | Dean Lacy | Cambridge Harriers | 00:41:57 | 6459 | |
65 | Julian Rendall | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:42:00 | 8369 | |
66 | Phil Tulba | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 00:42:02 | 6127 | |
67 | Adam Osborne | Leeds City AC | 00:42:02 | 7317 | |
68 | Ben D Jones | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:42:03 | 6612 | |
69 | Craig Peters | Bristol & West AC | 00:42:04 | 6402 | |
70 | Henry Dodwell | Highgate Harriers | 00:42:06 | 7072 | |
71 | James Trapmore | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:42:07 | 8046 | |
72 | James Kelly | Belgrave Harriers | 00:42:07 | 6186 | |
73 | Sam Perkins | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:42:08 | 7813 | |
74 | Simon Deakin | Leeds City AC | 00:42:10 | 7302 | |
75 | Chris Rimmer | Telford AC | 00:42:11 | 8351 | |
76 | David Alcock | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | 00:42:13 | 8534 | |
77 | Huw Evans | Tonbridge AC | 00:42:14 | 8463 | |
78 | Steve Mitchell | Bristol & West AC | 00:42:15 | 6397 | |
79 | Simon Wurr | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:42:16 | 8376 | |
80 | Matt Bond | Sale Harriers | 00:42:18 | 7906 | |
81 | Aaron Harris | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:42:19 | 6021 | |
82 | Andrew Inskip | Bedford & County AC | 00:42:20 | 6146 | |
83 | Martin Gostling | Leeds City AC | 00:42:22 | 7307 | |
84 | Ben Reynolds | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:42:22 | 8370 | |
85 | Rob Baker | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:42:23 | 6855 | |
86 | Iain Lockett | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:42:24 | 7032 | |
87 | Samatar Farah | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:42:25 | 7605 | |
88 | Stuart Major | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:42:31 | 7616 | |
89 | Will Clark | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:42:32 | 6753 | |
90 | Chris Birchall | Leeds City AC | 00:42:35 | 7295 | |
91 | Tom Cornthwaite | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:42:37 | 6292 | |
92 | Scott Sterling | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:42:38 | 7624 | |
93 | Alistair Brownlee | Bingley Harriers | 00:42:38 | 6245 | |
94 | Patrick Martin | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:42:39 | 8316 | |
95 | Adrian Mussett | Colchester Harriers & AC | 00:42:41 | 6593 | |
96 | Jonathan Frost | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:42:42 | 6722 | |
97 | Matt Lockett | Tipton Harriers | 00:42:44 | 8445 | |
98 | James Lawler | Bedford & County AC | 00:42:46 | 6148 | |
99 | Stephen Kimber | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:42:49 | 8750 | |
100 | Nick Leigh | Altrincham & District AC | 00:42:50 | 6041 | |
101 | James Poole | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:42:55 | 6322 | |
102 | Nigel Marley | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:42:56 | 7896 | |
103 | Mike Burrett | Leeds City AC | 00:42:58 | 7297 | |
104 | James Kovacs | Salford Harriers | 00:43:01 | 7940 | |
105 | Scott Hazell | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:43:04 | 6611 | |
106 | Ian Salisbury | Trafford AC | 00:43:04 | 8487 | |
107 | Rob Birchall | Notts. AC | 00:43:05 | 7662 | |
108 | Neil Phillips | Team Southampton | 00:43:06 | 8346 | |
109 | Glenn Saqui | Highgate Harriers | 00:43:07 | 7090 | |
110 | Adam Elliott | Sale Harriers | 00:43:12 | 7908 | |
111 | Philip Hoole | Rotherham Harriers | 00:43:18 | 7883 | |
112 | Willy Smith | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:43:20 | 7198 | |
113 | Richard Phillips | Serpentine Running Club | 00:43:21 | 7992 | |
114 | Ben Paviour | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:43:21 | 7038 | |
115 | Robert Little | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:43:22 | 6865 | |
116 | Kevin Murphy | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:43:24 | 8828 | |
117 | Craig Hopkins | Swansea Harriers | 00:43:25 | 8318 | |
118 | Jonathan Holt | Trafford AC | 00:43:33 | 8480 | |
119 | Martin Cox | Salford Harriers | 00:43:34 | 7934 | |
120 | David Wardle | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:43:35 | 8844 | |
121 | Chris Riley | Bedford & County AC | 00:43:39 | 6157 | |
122 | Dick Taylor | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:43:40 | 6622 | |
123 | Martin Roscoe | Leeds City AC | 00:43:42 | 7318 | |
124 | Peter Tucker | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:43:45 | 6332 | |
125 | Bertie Powell | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:43:46 | 8831 | |
126 | Ian Williams | Tipton Harriers | 00:43:46 | 8454 | |
127 | Keith Newton | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:43:47 | 7036 | |
128 | Matthew Missen | Southampton RC | 00:43:48 | 8135 | |
129 | Andrew Conway | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:43:49 | 6301 | |
130 | Andrius Ramonas | Notts. AC | 00:43:49 | 7681 | |
131 | Gregan Clarkson | Kingston Upon Hull AC | 00:43:53 | 7248 | |
132 | Dave Robinson | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:43:54 | 7042 | |
133 | Tom Meakin | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:43:55 | 7727 | |
134 | Hugh Turry | Serpentine Running Club | 00:43:57 | 8004 | |
135 | Philip Critchlow | Beaumont Leys RC | 00:43:57 | 6128 | |
136 | Dave Kesterton | Halesowen A and CC | 00:43:58 | 6841 | |
137 | Phil Sangar | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:43:58 | 6758 | |
138 | Sam Pullan | St Albans Striders | 00:43:59 | 8209 | |
139 | Robert James | Lewes AC | 00:44:00 | 7346 | |
140 | Joe Mercer | Skipton AC | 00:44:00 | 8083 | |
141 | Damian Nevins | Harrow AC | 00:44:01 | 6945 | |
142 | Martin Snodgras | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:44:09 | 8703 | |
143 | Andy Barber | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:44:10 | 7599 | |
144 | Nathan Shrubb | Morpeth Harriers | 00:44:10 | 7558 | |
145 | Elliot Haimes | Wells City Harriers | 00:44:11 | 8599 | |
146 | Graeme Saker | Tonbridge AC | 00:44:12 | 8467 | |
147 | Mark Tuckett | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:44:12 | 8373 | |
148 | Joshua Whitehead | Leeds City AC | 00:44:13 | 7324 | |
149 | Tom Kingsnorth | Bristol & West AC | 00:44:17 | 6395 | |
150 | Andy Hilton | City of York AC | 00:44:20 | 6559 | |
151 | Will Cockerell | Belgrave Harriers | 00:44:21 | 6173 | |
152 | Stephen Emery | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:44:22 | 7895 | |
153 | Phil Leybourne | Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC | 00:44:24 | 6337 | |
154 | Ryan Prout | Thrift Green Trotters | 00:44:25 | 8416 | |
155 | David Archer | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:44:26 | 6854 | |
156 | Alastair Watson | Hermitage Harriers RC | 00:44:26 | 7013 | |
157 | William Nock | Halesowen A and CC | 00:44:27 | 6848 | |
158 | Graham Robinson | Garden City Runners | 00:44:28 | 6809 | |
159 | Adam Peers | Liverpool Harriers | 00:44:30 | 7381 | |
160 | Ian Cardy | Kent AC | 00:44:31 | 7218 | |
161 | Dave Sprot | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:44:32 | 6870 | |
162 | John Millington | Tipton Harriers | 00:44:34 | 8448 | |
163 | Mike Jubb | St Albans Striders | 00:44:37 | 8206 | |
164 | Peter Swaine | Harborough AC | 00:44:38 | 6896 | |
165 | Jason Williams | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:44:39 | 7733 | |
166 | Pat Davoren | Phoenix AC | 00:44:41 | 7742 | |
167 | Ed Messer | Chelmsford AC | 00:44:42 | 6494 | |
168 | Graham Breen | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:44:43 | 6014 | |
169 | Lee Reynolds | Herts Phoenix Athletic Club | 00:44:44 | 7060 | |
170 | David Swinburne | Morpeth Harriers | 00:44:45 | 7561 | |
171 | Mike Hager | Tipton Harriers | 00:44:46 | 8440 | |
172 | Nick Talbot | Notts. AC | 00:44:46 | 7684 | |
173 | Nick Hooker | Leeds City AC | 00:44:46 | 7310 | |
174 | Stuart Robinson | Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC | 00:44:46 | 6339 | |
175 | Richard Munn | Kent AC | 00:44:47 | 7228 | |
176 | Robert Warner | Havering AC | 00:44:48 | 6975 | |
177 | David Alexander | West Cheshire AC | 00:44:49 | 8644 | |
178 | Jeff Cunningham | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:44:49 | 7020 | |
179 | Pat Curran | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:44:50 | 7490 | |
180 | Oliver Keppel | Southampton RC | 00:44:51 | 8132 | |
181 | Ed Lumley | Kent AC | 00:44:51 | 7225 | |
182 | Jim Cooper | Harrow AC | 00:44:51 | 6937 | |
183 | Alistair Lindsay | Highgate Harriers | 00:44:54 | 7083 | |
184 | Tim Midgeley | Bingley Harriers | 00:44:55 | 6258 | |
185 | Geoff Beeton | Barrow Runners | 00:44:57 | 6102 | |
186 | Russell Dessaix-Chin | Belgrave Harriers | 00:44:58 | 6175 | |
187 | Barry Royden | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:45:04 | 7501 | |
188 | Warren Frey | Birchfield Harriers | 00:45:05 | 6270 | |
189 | Michael Hunt | Trafford AC | 00:45:05 | 8481 | |
190 | John McFarlane | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:45:06 | 8363 | |
191 | Dominic Hall | Highgate Harriers | 00:45:07 | 7078 | |
192 | Belal Aly | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:45:10 | 6988 | |
193 | Jamie Loxam | Stockport Harriers | 00:45:11 | 8243 | |
194 | Dom Morton | Halesowen A and CC | 00:45:11 | 6846 | |
195 | Richard McCormick | Barnet & District AC | 00:45:12 | 6080 | |
196 | Henry Hammond | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:45:14 | 6610 | |
197 | Chris Curtis | Corby Town AAC | 00:45:15 | 6602 | |
198 | James Smith | Leeds City AC | 00:45:17 | 7320 | |
199 | Paul Roberts | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:45:17 | 7855 | |
200 | Carl W Plumpton | Portsmouth AC | 00:45:18 | 6552 | |
201 | Malachi Byansi | Belgrave Harriers | 00:45:18 | 6172 | |
202 | Tom Kenderdine | Halesowen A and CC | 00:45:19 | 6840 | |
203 | Peter Downie | Highgate Harriers | 00:45:19 | 7073 | |
204 | Robert Hughes | Salford Harriers | 00:45:21 | 7937 | |
205 | Alex Gibbons | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:45:22 | 6309 | |
206 | Andy Weir | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:45:23 | 8375 | |
207 | Richard Powell | Bedford & County AC | 00:45:24 | 6155 | |
208 | Neil Chisholm | Altrincham & District AC | 00:45:24 | 6038 | |
209 | Stewart Macdonald | Bingley Harriers | 00:45:24 | 6257 | |
210 | Robert Dewhurst | Liverpool Harriers | 00:45:25 | 7373 | |
211 | Jim McMahon | Bedford & County AC | 00:45:26 | 6152 | |
212 | Malcolm Muir | Ilford AC | 00:45:27 | 7157 | |
213 | Ian May | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:45:28 | 8751 | |
214 | David Fry | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 00:45:30 | 6120 | |
215 | James Brown | Metropolitan Police AC | 00:45:31 | 7509 | |
216 | George Stewart | London Heathside | 00:45:31 | 7413 | |
217 | Darren Talbot | Trafford AC | 00:45:31 | 8488 | |
218 | Matt Shone | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:45:32 | 8838 | |
219 | Paul Williams | Telford AC | 00:45:35 | 8353 | |
220 | Dave Reader | Cambridge Harriers | 00:45:36 | 6464 | |
221 | Andrew Green | Dartford RR | 00:45:38 | 6652 | |
222 | Steve Mears | Charnwood AC | 00:45:39 | 6485 | |
223 | Tim Prendergast | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:45:39 | 8834 | |
224 | Adam Watt | Birchfield Harriers | 00:45:41 | 6277 | |
225 | Stewart Gregory | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:45:42 | 7117 | |
226 | Julian Hough | Stroud & District AC | 00:45:44 | 8294 | |
227 | Kevin Mason | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:45:44 | 6390 | |
228 | David Howlett | Sale Harriers | 00:45:47 | 7914 | |
229 | Nick Hodges | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 00:45:47 | 6680 | |
230 | Ed Gumbley | Manx Harriers | 00:45:48 | 7471 | |
231 | Luke Humphreys | Bedford & County AC | 00:45:48 | 6145 | |
232 | Matthew Bristow | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:45:49 | 6387 | |
233 | Robert Chenery | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:45:51 | 7179 | |
234 | Ian Nixon | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:45:52 | 7784 | |
235 | Jason Dunkerley | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:45:52 | 6714 | |
236 | Darren Gray | Manx Harriers | 00:45:53 | 7470 | |
237 | Marc Tillotson | Notts. AC | 00:45:54 | 7686 | |
238 | Jonny Quint | City Of Norwich AC | 00:45:55 | 6545 | |
239 | Simon Molden | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:45:56 | 8365 | |
240 | Tom Orton | Tamworth AC | 00:45:56 | 8328 | |
241 | Steve McGuigan | Bristol & West AC | 00:45:58 | 6396 | |
242 | Martin Malone | Manx Harriers | 00:46:02 | 7474 | |
243 | Martyn Cryer | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:46:02 | 8813 | |
244 | Harvey Speed | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:46:03 | 6620 | |
245 | Chris Sellens | Colchester Harriers & AC | 00:46:03 | 6595 | |
246 | Jon White | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:46:03 | 6623 | |
247 | Eric Phillips | Serpentine Running Club | 00:46:03 | 7991 | |
248 | Daniel Thompson | Hillingdon AC | 00:46:07 | 7113 | |
249 | Michael Claff | Kent AC | 00:46:08 | 7219 | |
250 | Noel Carroll | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:46:10 | 6444 | |
251 | Norman Mitchell | London Heathside | 00:46:10 | 7406 | |
252 | Mike Halman | Wilmslow RC | 00:46:11 | 8680 | |
253 | Paul Blanc | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | 00:46:12 | 7835 | |
254 | Martin Bateman | Hillingdon AC | 00:46:12 | 7099 | |
255 | Vince Bangs | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:46:13 | 8743 | |
256 | Simon Millett | Norwich RR | 00:46:17 | 7651 | |
257 | Steve Wilkinson | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:46:18 | 8161 | |
258 | Ben Whitworth | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:46:18 | 8845 | |
259 | Steve Platts | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:46:19 | 7730 | |
260 | Martin Potter | London Heathside | 00:46:22 | 7410 | |
261 | Nathan Holmes | Northbrook AC | 00:46:22 | 7641 | |
262 | Darren Riley | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:46:24 | 8171 | |
263 | Paul Couldridge | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:46:25 | 6017 | |
264 | Stephen Rose | Team Bath AC | 00:46:29 | 8339 | |
265 | Colin Gell | Sale Harriers | 00:46:31 | 7911 | |
266 | Andrew Lawrence | Morpeth Harriers | 00:46:31 | 7554 | |
267 | Phil Gould | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:46:31 | 7209 | |
268 | Anupam Das | Hillingdon AC | 00:46:33 | 7103 | |
269 | Malcolm Fowler | Wilmslow RC | 00:46:33 | 8677 | |
270 | Mo Rahim | Harrow AC | 00:46:34 | 6947 | |
271 | Peter Hodges | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:46:36 | 6862 | |
272 | John Pike | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:46:37 | 7621 | |
273 | Adam Clansey | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:46:38 | 7388 | |
274 | James Meldrum | Liverpool Harriers | 00:46:38 | 7378 | |
275 | Thomas Edwards | Knavesmire Harriers | 00:46:38 | 7257 | |
276 | Alex Tate | Muddy Mucky Munkeys | 00:46:40 | 7568 | |
277 | George Donnelly | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | 00:46:42 | 7836 | |
278 | Jim Pendrill | Wilmslow RC | 00:46:44 | 8687 | |
279 | Matt Chapman | South London Harriers | 00:46:45 | 8103 | |
280 | Daniel Bradley | Tonbridge AC | 00:46:47 | 8462 | |
281 | John Muddeman | Notts. AC | 00:46:47 | 7678 | |
282 | David Miller | Great Western Runners | 00:46:48 | 6826 | |
283 | Chris Miller | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:46:48 | 6928 | |
284 | Stuart Still | Luton AC | 00:46:49 | 7429 | |
285 | Roy Scott | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:46:49 | 8152 | |
286 | Luke Lambourne | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:46:51 | 6389 | |
287 | Darren Williams | Beverley AC | 00:46:53 | 6207 | |
288 | Richard Shearer | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:46:54 | 8160 | |
289 | Paul Hayman | Serpentine Running Club | 00:46:55 | 7977 | |
290 | Pete Webster | Leeds City AC | 00:46:56 | 7323 | |
291 | Tom McGaff | Wilmslow RC | 00:46:56 | 8682 | |
292 | Saningo Martyn | Highgate Harriers | 00:46:57 | 7086 | |
293 | Gavin Browne | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:46:57 | 6711 | |
294 | Mark Hulmston | Wirral AC | 00:46:57 | 8762 | |
295 | Justin Kelly | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:46:58 | 6999 | |
296 | Andrew Howey | Tunbridge Wells Harriers | 00:46:58 | 8517 | |
297 | Jonathan Maxfield (Non scorer) | Rotherham Harriers | 00:46:59 | 7886 | |
298 | Julian Mann | Winchester & District AC | 00:46:59 | 8734 | |
299 | Rob Nixon | Notts. AC | 00:46:59 | 7679 | |
300 | Roy Flemine | Billericay Striders RC | 00:47:00 | 6238 | |
301 | Mark Cursons | Harrow AC | 00:47:01 | 6939 | |
302 | Richard Browne | London Heathside | 00:47:01 | 7398 | |
303 | Richard Batchelor | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:47:02 | 6012 | |
304 | Leon Foster | Leeds City AC | 00:47:02 | 7305 | |
305 | Graham Hunt | Durham City Harriers | 00:47:03 | 6694 | |
306 | Andrea Fraquelli | Serpentine Running Club | 00:47:04 | 7971 | |
307 | Paul Dobson | Springfield Striders RC | 00:47:04 | 8184 | |
308 | Peter Dimbleby | Birchfield Harriers | 00:47:05 | 6269 | |
309 | Andrew Bunn | Norwich RR | 00:47:05 | 7648 | |
310 | Jack Matthewman | Highgate Harriers | 00:47:06 | 7087 | |
311 | James Chettle | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:47:08 | 6469 | |
312 | Jonathan Scott | St Albans Striders | 00:47:09 | 8211 | |
313 | Tony Lashmar | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | 00:47:09 | 8545 | |
314 | Alan Wray | Harrow AC | 00:47:09 | 6949 | |
315 | Dean Hill | Tipton Harriers | 00:47:10 | 8441 | |
316 | Matthew Winn-Smith | Cambridge Harriers | 00:47:13 | 6466 | |
317 | Ken Harker | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:47:14 | 7849 | |
318 | Tom Vickery | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:47:15 | 6449 | |
319 | Stephen Whiting | Highgate Harriers | 00:47:15 | 7097 | |
320 | Ken Hoye | Chelmsford AC | 00:47:16 | 6492 | |
321 | Richard Darling | Notts. AC | 00:47:17 | 7666 | |
322 | Tom Watson | Knavesmire Harriers | 00:47:19 | 7269 | |
323 | Richard Watson | Sale Harriers | 00:47:19 | 7925 | |
324 | Pete Willis | Belgrave Harriers | 00:47:20 | 6198 | |
325 | Chris Paton | Gateshead Harriers | 00:47:22 | 6818 | |
326 | Bruce Harrold | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 00:47:22 | 6679 | |
327 | Miguel Branco | Serpentine Running Club | 00:47:24 | 7961 | |
328 | Steve Earley | Bedford Harriers & AC | 00:47:25 | 6163 | |
329 | Jamie Sewell | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:47:26 | 7899 | |
330 | Gareth Hird | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:47:26 | 8655 | |
331 | Knut Hegvold | Belgrave Harriers | 00:47:27 | 6182 | |
332 | Stuart Maycock | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:47:28 | 6866 | |
333 | Alan Ashton | Liverpool Harriers | 00:47:29 | 7367 | |
334 | Scott Aiken | Trent Park RC | 00:47:30 | 8489 | |
335 | Rene Vergo | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:47:31 | 8087 | |
336 | Dean Furniss | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:47:32 | 6860 | |
337 | Glen Groves | Liverpool Harriers | 00:47:34 | 7374 | |
338 | Thierry Lebreton | Highgate Harriers | 00:47:34 | 7082 | |
339 | Allen Smalls | Colchester Harriers & AC | 00:47:35 | 6596 | |
340 | Simon Bruton | Salford Harriers | 00:47:35 | 7931 | |
341 | Neil McGoun | Orion Harriers | 00:47:37 | 7710 | |
342 | Landa Eguia | Belgrave Harriers | 00:47:37 | 6176 | |
343 | Jonathan Castro | Hillingdon AC | 00:47:38 | 7101 | |
344 | Maarten Hoeven | Highgate Harriers | 00:47:39 | 7081 | |
345 | Richard Kinnersley | Reading AC | 00:47:40 | 7824 | |
346 | Daire Brennan | Enfield & Haringey AC | 00:47:41 | 6736 | |
347 | James Cordwell | City Of Sheffield AC | 00:47:41 | 6555 | |
348 | Pat Noonan | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:47:42 | 7212 | |
349 | Michael Corbishley | Rossendale AC | 00:47:42 | 7874 | |
350 | Darryl McDonald | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:47:43 | 7809 | |
351 | Peter Tallents | Retford AC | 00:47:44 | 7848 | |
352 | Jolyon Attwooll | Serpentine Running Club | 00:47:45 | 7957 | |
353 | Steve Whittaker | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:47:47 | 8154 | |
354 | Chris Finill | Harrow AC | 00:47:48 | 6942 | |
355 | Phil Williams | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:47:48 | 7359 | |
356 | Duncan Hussey | Dulwich Runners | 00:47:49 | 6686 | |
357 | Martin Peace | Bingley Harriers | 00:47:49 | 6260 | |
358 | Richard Fanning | Serpentine Running Club | 00:47:50 | 7970 | |
359 | Damian Scholes | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:47:51 | 7196 | |
360 | Stephen Fry | Bingley Harriers | 00:47:51 | 6249 | |
361 | Paul Newton | Redhill Road Runners | 00:47:52 | 7832 | |
362 | Andrew Dodd | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:47:53 | 6701 | |
363 | Peter Norris | Harrow AC | 00:47:53 | 6946 | |
364 | Len Reilly | Kent AC | 00:47:54 | 7232 | |
365 | Paul Humphries | Rotherham Harriers | 00:47:54 | 7884 | |
366 | Ian Yates | Trentham RC | 00:47:55 | 8504 | |
367 | Paul Lemmon | London Heathside | 00:47:56 | 7404 | |
368 | Simon McUnsey | Rotherham Harriers | 00:47:56 | 7887 | |
369 | Jonathon Stead | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:47:57 | 7044 | |
370 | Phillip Munro | Colchester Harriers & AC | 00:47:57 | 6592 | |
371 | Paul Waterston | Morpeth Harriers | 00:47:58 | 7563 | |
372 | Jordan Donnelly | Wirral AC | 00:47:59 | 8759 | |
373 | Chris Hainsworth | Gateshead Harriers | 00:47:59 | 6816 | |
374 | Mark Hadley | Halesowen A and CC | 00:48:00 | 6837 | |
375 | Simon Fraser | Tonbridge AC | 00:48:00 | 8464 | |
376 | Matthew Donnery | Epsom Oddballs | 00:48:00 | 6747 | |
377 | Mike Sprot | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:48:02 | 6871 | |
378 | Gary Matthews | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:48:02 | 6718 | |
379 | Doug Kelley | Newark AC | 00:48:02 | 7585 | |
380 | Wayne Utting | Norwich RR | 00:48:03 | 7658 | |
381 | Jonathan Dobson | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:48:03 | 6992 | |
382 | Stuart Hopkins | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:48:04 | 7210 | |
383 | Jeremy Gold | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | 00:48:05 | 8543 | |
384 | Gavin Felton | Barnsley AC | 00:48:05 | 6097 | |
385 | Alex Horton | Barnet & District AC | 00:48:07 | 6074 | |
386 | Jamie Helmer | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:48:08 | 6997 | |
387 | Steve Peacock | Beverley AC | 00:48:09 | 6205 | |
388 | Henryk Piotrowski | Tipton Harriers | 00:48:11 | 8450 | |
389 | Andrew Kenchington | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 00:48:12 | 6283 | |
390 | Andrew Deamer | Wells City Harriers | 00:48:14 | 8597 | |
391 | Dale Bickham | Highgate Harriers | 00:48:15 | 7067 | |
392 | Paul Smith | Burton AC | 00:48:15 | 6437 | |
393 | Paul Helliwell | Colchester Harriers & AC | 00:48:16 | 6580 | |
394 | Richard Xerri | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:48:18 | 7004 | |
395 | Peter Lee | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:48:19 | 7000 | |
396 | Mark Gray | Stragglers RC | 00:48:20 | 8403 | |
397 | David Coales | Team Bath AC | 00:48:21 | 8333 | |
398 | Andrew Walker | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | 00:48:21 | 7846 | |
399 | Nigel Bedell | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:48:22 | 7191 | |
400 | Tony Bourne | Otley AC | 00:48:23 | 7716 | |
401 | Mike Benford | Notts. AC | 00:48:23 | 7661 | |
402 | Andre Duque | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:48:24 | 7603 | |
403 | Gareth Williams | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:48:25 | 7505 | |
404 | Thomas Offord | Derby and County AC | 00:48:26 | 6664 | |
405 | Arnaud Claverie | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:48:27 | 6989 | |
406 | Jon Powell | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:48:28 | 8832 | |
407 | Kevin White | Cambridge Harriers | 00:48:28 | 6465 | |
408 | Russell Osborn | Team Southampton | 00:48:28 | 8345 | |
409 | Stefan Sternkopf | Worcester AC | 00:48:29 | 8849 | |
410 | Luke Armitage | Kent AC | 00:48:29 | 7216 | |
411 | David O'Brien | Worcester AC | 00:48:30 | 8847 | |
412 | Arber Baci | Enfield & Haringey AC | 00:48:31 | 6734 | |
413 | Andy Nicholson | Chichester Runners | 00:48:32 | 6527 | |
414 | Adam Stirk | Guildford & Godalming AC | 00:48:33 | 6830 | |
415 | Chris Essex-Crosby | Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC | 00:48:35 | 6334 | |
416 | Tim Spencer | Southampton RC | 00:48:35 | 8143 | |
417 | Mike Hatch | Sale Harriers | 00:48:36 | 7913 | |
418 | Tim Price | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:48:36 | 8086 | |
419 | Neil Daniels | Dulwich Runners | 00:48:37 | 6685 | |
420 | Paul Thompson | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:48:38 | 8173 | |
421 | Robert Brown | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:48:38 | 6699 | |
422 | Richard Tomlinson | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:48:39 | 6706 | |
423 | Olly Mytton | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:48:43 | 8366 | |
424 | Stuart Fraser | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:48:44 | 6994 | |
425 | Adrian Nutter | Stockport Harriers | 00:48:46 | 8245 | |
426 | Tim Elsey | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:48:47 | 7022 | |
427 | Jon Massingham | Eye Community Runners | 00:48:48 | 6775 | |
428 | Simon Burton | Notts. AC | 00:48:48 | 7665 | |
429 | Mike Lyons | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:48:48 | 7496 | |
430 | John Flahive | London Heathside | 00:48:50 | 7403 | |
431 | Ben Humphreys | Redhill Road Runners | 00:48:51 | 7831 | |
432 | Paul Birkett | Salford Harriers | 00:48:51 | 7929 | |
433 | Dave Battersby | Barrow Runners | 00:48:52 | 6101 | |
434 | Andrew Preston | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:48:52 | 6868 | |
435 | Paul Miller | Bedford & County AC | 00:48:52 | 6154 | |
436 | Kieran O'Doherty | Billericay Striders RC | 00:48:53 | 6241 | |
437 | Kevin Lanckham | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:48:53 | 6416 | |
438 | Tom Fordyce | Belgrave Harriers | 00:48:54 | 6179 | |
439 | Jon Deane | Highgate Harriers | 00:48:54 | 7071 | |
440 | Costa Michael | Barnet & District AC | 00:48:54 | 6081 | |
441 | Matthew Bland | Havering AC | 00:48:56 | 6964 | |
442 | Jonathan Armstrong | Bexley AC | 00:48:56 | 6209 | |
443 | Stephen Norris | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:48:57 | 8385 | |
444 | John McCawley | Camberley and District AC | 00:48:58 | 6442 | |
445 | Keith Simpson | West 4 Harriers | 00:48:58 | 8642 | |
446 | Andrew Simpson | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:48:59 | 8310 | |
447 | Paul Backhouse | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:49:00 | 6708 | |
448 | Jon Gilling | Wells City Harriers | 00:49:02 | 8598 | |
449 | Dale Foster | Otley AC | 00:49:05 | 7721 | |
450 | Brian Summers | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:49:06 | 7900 | |
451 | Danny Taylor | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:49:08 | 6621 | |
452 | Simon Coombes | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:49:08 | 7018 | |
453 | Richard Stewart | Highgate Harriers | 00:49:09 | 7094 | |
454 | Niall Bourke | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:49:11 | 7780 | |
455 | Alistair Langron | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:49:11 | 7128 | |
456 | Mike Cummins | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:49:13 | 7019 | |
457 | Andrew Robertshaw | Otley AC | 00:49:13 | 7724 | |
458 | Anthony Squire | Billericay Striders RC | 00:49:15 | 6242 | |
459 | Ian Gordon | Mornington Chasers | 00:49:16 | 7532 | |
460 | Mike Raynes | City of York AC | 00:49:18 | 6564 | |
461 | Andrew Hibbert | Serpentine Running Club | 00:49:18 | 7978 | |
462 | Paul Birch | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:49:18 | 7893 | |
463 | Dave Williams | Tamworth AC | 00:49:19 | 8329 | |
464 | Reece Wood | City Of Norwich AC | 00:49:19 | 6547 | |
465 | James Taylor | Barnet & District AC | 00:49:21 | 6091 | |
466 | Chris Bailey | Highgate Harriers | 00:49:21 | 7065 | |
467 | Gavin Allen | Halstead Road Runners | 00:49:21 | 6876 | |
468 | Andy Fox | Manx Harriers | 00:49:21 | 7468 | |
469 | Pete Crockford | London Heathside | 00:49:22 | 7399 | |
470 | David Butler | Billericay Striders RC | 00:49:23 | 6235 | |
471 | James Rose | Severn AC | 00:49:26 | 8016 | |
472 | Peter Scarrett | Wirral AC | 00:49:26 | 8770 | |
473 | Fred Smith | Saltwell Harriers | 00:49:28 | 7951 | |
474 | Sammy Rashid | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:49:29 | 7392 | |
475 | Liam Richardson | Southampton RC | 00:49:32 | 8140 | |
476 | Craig Bridges | Team Bath AC | 00:49:32 | 8331 | |
477 | Andrew Aitken | Highgate Harriers | 00:49:32 | 7063 | |
478 | Richard Gray | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 00:49:35 | 6282 | |
479 | Joel Clewett | Metropolitan Police AC | 00:49:36 | 7511 | |
480 | Michael Stapleton | Barnet & District AC | 00:49:37 | 6090 | |
481 | Barry Graney | Sutton Harriers | 00:49:37 | 8213 | |
482 | Sawar Khan | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:49:38 | 7029 | |
483 | Andy Carruthers | Halesowen A and CC | 00:49:39 | 6835 | |
484 | Mark Armstrong | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:49:40 | 7892 | |
485 | Phil Morriss | Chichester Runners | 00:49:42 | 6526 | |
486 | Duncan Burbidge | Highgate Harriers | 00:49:43 | 7069 | |
487 | Dave Rayner | Crawley AC | 00:49:43 | 6626 | |
488 | Darren Hendley | Knavesmire Harriers | 00:49:44 | 7260 | |
489 | Paul Barrett | Sale Harriers | 00:49:44 | 7904 | |
490 | Colin Braybrook | St Albans Striders | 00:49:45 | 8198 | |
491 | Calvin Scoltock | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:49:45 | 6419 | |
492 | Martin Bell | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:49:45 | 6443 | |
493 | Nick Earl | Reading AC | 00:49:46 | 7820 | |
494 | Matt Sullivan | Bedford & County AC | 00:49:46 | 6159 | |
495 | Rob Pitkethly | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | 00:49:47 | 8550 | |
496 | Brian Stramer | Serpentine Running Club | 00:49:49 | 8001 | |
497 | Steve Hirons | Hillingdon AC | 00:49:51 | 7107 | |
498 | Steve Hallas | Preston Harriers | 00:49:52 | 7772 | |
499 | Armand Bush | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:49:52 | 6857 | |
500 | Martin Byford | Witham RC | 00:49:52 | 8774 | |
501 | James Williams | Salford Harriers | 00:49:53 | 7944 | |
502 | James Griggs | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:49:54 | 6609 | |
503 | Roger Coyle | Serpentine Running Club | 00:49:54 | 7965 | |
504 | Howard Leek | Newark AC | 00:49:55 | 7587 | |
505 | Craig Halsy | Boxfit Tri Club | 00:49:55 | 6372 | |
506 | Nick Slade | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:49:57 | 7503 | |
507 | Eric Fowler | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:49:58 | 7691 | |
508 | Alex Rowe | Wesham Road Runners | 00:49:58 | 8630 | |
509 | Steven Prosser | Bishops Stortford RC | 00:49:58 | 6291 | |
510 | Brendan Greene | Queens Park Harriers | 00:50:00 | 7793 | |
511 | Andy Watson | Manx Harriers | 00:50:01 | 7479 | |
512 | Dave Blackman | Southampton RC | 00:50:02 | 8123 | |
513 | Daniel Mann | City Of Norwich AC | 00:50:03 | 6544 | |
514 | Jim Thorn | Headington Road Runners | 00:50:03 | 6981 | |
515 | Peter Smale | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:50:03 | 8153 | |
516 | Paul Williams | Hillingdon AC | 00:50:04 | 7116 | |
517 | Norman Morrison | Herts Phoenix Athletic Club | 00:50:05 | 7059 | |
518 | John Ewart | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:50:06 | 7124 | |
519 | Adrian Mason | Barnet & District AC | 00:50:07 | 6079 | |
520 | David Vosser | Winchester & District AC | 00:50:07 | 8739 | |
521 | Barry Attwell | South London Harriers | 00:50:09 | 8097 | |
522 | Steve Ratcliffe | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:50:10 | 7596 | |
523 | Jalal El Bahraoi | Queens Park Harriers | 00:50:11 | 7792 | |
524 | Gary Cook | North Herts RR | 00:50:13 | 7636 | |
525 | Oliver Mason | Peterborough AC | 00:50:15 | 7736 | |
526 | William Clapp | Harborough AC | 00:50:16 | 6887 | |
527 | Howard Bush | Tamworth AC | 00:50:16 | 8327 | |
528 | Nick Price | Halesowen A and CC | 00:50:17 | 6850 | |
529 | Andy Owen | London Heathside | 00:50:17 | 7409 | |
530 | Ryan Barker | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:50:18 | 6852 | |
531 | Gareth Wainwright | KPMG RC | 00:50:18 | 7273 | |
532 | Nick Burke | Altrincham & District AC | 00:50:18 | 6037 | |
533 | Alan Duncan | Eton Manor AC | 00:50:19 | 6766 | |
534 | Andrew Kelleher | Barnet & District AC | 00:50:19 | 6075 | |
535 | Julian Ferraro | London Heathside | 00:50:20 | 7402 | |
536 | Iain Yates | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:50:20 | 7052 | |
537 | John Nash | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:50:23 | 7573 | |
538 | Chris Talbot | Telford AC | 00:50:23 | 8352 | |
539 | Clem Dixon | Cambridge Harriers | 00:50:24 | 6454 | |
540 | Jamie Del Campo | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:50:24 | 6019 | |
541 | Ed Samuel | London Heathside | 00:50:25 | 7411 | |
542 | Jerry Shield | Wimborne AC | 00:50:26 | 8719 | |
543 | Andrew Vagi | Kent AC | 00:50:26 | 7235 | |
544 | Matt Mollox | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:50:26 | 8827 | |
545 | David Potter | Bingley Harriers | 00:50:27 | 6261 | |
546 | Tim Raynor | Mansfield Harriers | 00:50:28 | 7457 | |
547 | Tom Craggs | Mornington Chasers | 00:50:29 | 7531 | |
548 | Dave Parkington | Preston Harriers | 00:50:29 | 7777 | |
549 | Ben Hellmers | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:50:30 | 7611 | |
550 | Neill Hughes | Garden City Runners | 00:50:30 | 6799 | |
551 | Kevin Monk | Halesowen A and CC | 00:50:30 | 6844 | |
552 | Pablo Lazo | Kent AC | 00:50:33 | 7224 | |
553 | Andrew Peach | Worcester AC | 00:50:34 | 8848 | |
554 | Simon Whitaker | Tunbridge Wells Harriers | 00:50:34 | 8526 | |
555 | Mark Bush | Wreake Runners | 00:50:36 | 8850 | |
556 | Matt Kineston-Lee | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:50:37 | 7211 | |
557 | Paul Roberts | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:50:39 | 7850 | |
558 | Dave Kennedy | Winchester & District AC | 00:50:40 | 8730 | |
559 | Jose Ferreira | Boston & District AC | 00:50:42 | 6349 | |
560 | Steve Webb | Valley Striders | 00:50:43 | 8531 | |
561 | Lee Haze | Kent AC | 00:50:43 | 7222 | |
562 | Andrew Clare | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:50:44 | 8811 | |
563 | Mark Ketley | Elswick Harriers | 00:50:45 | 6729 | |
564 | Mark Humphrey | Belgrave Harriers | 00:50:46 | 6183 | |
565 | Kevin Hope | Notts. AC | 00:50:47 | 7673 | |
566 | John Jones | St Albans Striders | 00:50:47 | 8205 | |
567 | Tom Matthews | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:50:48 | 8699 | |
568 | Steve Monaghan | London Heathside | 00:50:49 | 7407 | |
569 | Paul Gibbings | Trentham RC | 00:50:49 | 8500 | |
570 | Mark Burtwell | South London Harriers | 00:50:49 | 8101 | |
571 | Andy Welshman | London Heathside | 00:50:51 | 7415 | |
572 | Andrew Johnson | Luton AC | 00:50:52 | 7427 | |
573 | Anthony Budarkiewicz | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | 00:50:53 | 7247 | |
574 | Steve Simpson | City of York AC | 00:50:54 | 6565 | |
575 | Kevin Waterman | Hillingdon AC | 00:50:55 | 7115 | |
576 | Andy Phelps | Headington Road Runners | 00:50:55 | 6979 | |
577 | David Baker | South London Harriers | 00:50:56 | 8098 | |
578 | Julian McGowan | Hillingdon AC | 00:50:57 | 7110 | |
579 | Chris Needham | Leeds City AC | 00:50:59 | 7316 | |
580 | Andrew Skitt | Manchester & District Harriers | 00:50:59 | 7437 | |
581 | Marc Woodall | Guildford & Godalming AC | 00:51:00 | 6831 | |
582 | Mark Gittins | Reading AC | 00:51:01 | 7822 | |
583 | Richard Owen | Tonbridge AC | 00:51:01 | 8466 | |
584 | Edward Blake | St Albans Striders | 00:51:03 | 8197 | |
585 | Lee Southenwood | Team Bath AC | 00:51:04 | 8340 | |
586 | Kevin Jacob | Billericay Striders RC | 00:51:05 | 6239 | |
587 | Tim Woodthope | Notts. AC | 00:51:06 | 7690 | |
588 | Giles Hawkins | Knavesmire Harriers | 00:51:09 | 7259 | |
589 | James Parrott | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:51:10 | 6615 | |
590 | Rhys Peters | Metropolitan Police AC | 00:51:12 | 7518 | |
591 | Elliot Prince | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:51:12 | 6504 | |
592 | Chris Morrison | Sinfin RC | 00:51:12 | 8076 | |
593 | Kevin Williams | Ashford AC | 00:51:13 | 6055 | |
594 | Phil Cooper | Thrift Green Trotters | 00:51:13 | 8414 | |
595 | Mark Clews | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:51:13 | 6015 | |
596 | Alistair Goulding | Leigh Harriers | 00:51:13 | 7330 | |
597 | Steve Reid | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:51:14 | 7575 | |
598 | John Armstrong | Mornington Chasers | 00:51:14 | 7529 | |
599 | David Wright | Newbury AC | 00:51:15 | 7593 | |
600 | Stuart Flack | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:51:15 | 7492 | |
601 | Graeme Furley | Wimborne AC | 00:51:15 | 8714 | |
602 | Gavin Boyter | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:51:17 | 6698 | |
603 | Neil Carter | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:51:17 | 7725 | |
604 | Chris Owens | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:51:18 | 7811 | |
605 | Chris Rainbow | Boston & District AC | 00:51:19 | 6353 | |
606 | John Robertson | Derby and County AC | 00:51:19 | 6668 | |
607 | Darren R Stevens | Reading AC | 00:51:20 | 7826 | |
608 | Colin Shuttleworth | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:51:21 | 6571 | |
609 | Andy Collins | South London Harriers | 00:51:22 | 8104 | |
610 | Simeon Bennett | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | 00:51:23 | 8536 | |
611 | Steve Phillips | Winchester & District AC | 00:51:23 | 8736 | |
612 | Jon Walch | Stockport Harriers | 00:51:23 | 8247 | |
613 | Ross Langley | Tring RC | 00:51:25 | 8509 | |
614 | Mike Anslow | Stourbridge RC | 00:51:25 | 8270 | |
615 | Andrew Davies | Serpentine Running Club | 00:51:26 | 7966 | |
616 | Ian Roberts | Rochdale Harriers | 00:51:26 | 7867 | |
617 | Tom Hobbins | Stafford Harriers | 00:51:26 | 8224 | |
618 | Richard Sunley | Horsforth Harriers | 00:51:27 | 7134 | |
619 | Owen Flage | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:51:28 | 7697 | |
620 | Keith Mackey | South Shields Harriers | 00:51:28 | 8119 | |
621 | Michael Dmitrzak | Queens Park Harriers | 00:51:28 | 7790 | |
622 | Johnathon Lesciewicz | Beverley AC | 00:51:29 | 6204 | |
623 | Vincent Carroll | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:51:31 | 7894 | |
624 | Arthur Short | Grantham & District AC | 00:51:31 | 6820 | |
625 | Greg Jones | Wallasey AC | 00:51:34 | 8567 | |
626 | Matt Ponting | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:51:35 | 8386 | |
627 | Graham Hodgson | Newquay & Par AC | 00:51:37 | 7630 | |
628 | John Wilkins | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:51:37 | 7174 | |
629 | Richard Daniel | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:51:40 | 6303 | |
630 | Alex Chklar | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:51:40 | 8810 | |
631 | Trevor Maguire | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:51:41 | 7808 | |
632 | Martin Morlock | Norwich RR | 00:51:41 | 7653 | |
633 | Patrick Pearce | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:51:42 | 8037 | |
634 | Derek George | Istead & Ifield Harriers AC | 00:51:43 | 7188 | |
635 | Steve Cornfield | Leamington C and AC | 00:51:43 | 7283 | |
636 | Andrew Chapman | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:51:45 | 6388 | |
637 | Jim Thompson | Saltwell Harriers | 00:51:45 | 7953 | |
638 | Dave Livingstone | Altrincham & District AC | 00:51:46 | 6042 | |
639 | Darren Edwards | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:51:47 | 8791 | |
640 | Saul Gallagher | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:51:47 | 6716 | |
641 | Mark Delahunty | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:51:48 | 6700 | |
642 | Adam Combie | Newark AC | 00:51:48 | 7581 | |
643 | Daniel Timperley | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:51:49 | 7700 | |
644 | Jon James | Wells City Harriers | 00:51:50 | 8602 | |
645 | Ian Hardcastle | Winchester & District AC | 00:51:50 | 8728 | |
646 | Iain Thompson | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:51:50 | 8841 | |
647 | Nick Stringer | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:51:51 | 8172 | |
648 | Iain Cumming | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:51:53 | 8814 | |
649 | Christopher Hall | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:51:53 | 8303 | |
650 | John Morley | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:51:54 | 6447 | |
651 | Ian Stainthorpe | Rochdale Harriers | 00:51:54 | 7870 | |
652 | Chris Brotherton | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:51:56 | 8808 | |
653 | Kevin Hesketh | Preston Harriers | 00:51:57 | 7773 | |
654 | Philip Wetton | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:52:00 | 8392 | |
655 | Simon Fox | Wirral AC | 00:52:04 | 8761 | |
656 | Tom Pocock | West 4 Harriers | 00:52:05 | 8639 | |
657 | Ian Boardley | Beverley AC | 00:52:05 | 6202 | |
658 | Adrian Thomas | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:52:06 | 7200 | |
659 | Martin Bailey | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:52:07 | 7594 | |
660 | John Hosie | Northbrook AC | 00:52:08 | 7642 | |
661 | Mark Bale | Wilmslow RC | 00:52:08 | 8672 | |
662 | Rob Tyman | Stragglers RC | 00:52:09 | 8405 | |
663 | Darren Ping | Eye Community Runners | 00:52:10 | 6776 | |
664 | Rob Whittaker | Sale Harriers | 00:52:11 | 7927 | |
665 | Paul Halford | Boxfit Tri Club | 00:52:13 | 6371 | |
666 | Ian Roylance | Wilmslow RC | 00:52:15 | 8688 | |
667 | Desmond Michael | Barnet & District AC | 00:52:15 | 6082 | |
668 | Richard Jenkins | Hillingdon AC | 00:52:16 | 7108 | |
669 | Andrew Waters | Barnsley AC | 00:52:18 | 6099 | |
670 | Adam Tribe | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:52:18 | 6033 | |
671 | Gareth Waite | Bedford Harriers & AC | 00:52:20 | 6170 | |
672 | Adrian Copp | Stopsley Striders | 00:52:21 | 8255 | |
673 | Dan Jones | Team Bath AC | 00:52:21 | 8335 | |
674 | Joe Cumberland | Istead & Ifield Harriers AC | 00:52:22 | 7187 | |
675 | Duncan Wilson | Dulwich Runners | 00:52:22 | 6693 | |
676 | Mark Curson | Reading AC | 00:52:23 | 7818 | |
677 | James Ward | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:52:23 | 7049 | |
678 | Anthony Came | Thrift Green Trotters | 00:52:23 | 8412 | |
679 | Deon Coetzee | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:52:24 | 6990 | |
680 | David Walton | London Heathside | 00:52:26 | 7414 | |
681 | Michael Potticary | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:52:26 | 8038 | |
682 | Howard Darwin | Rotherham Harriers | 00:52:28 | 7882 | |
683 | Ian Lawson | Chiltern Harriers & AC | 00:52:28 | 6534 | |
684 | Mick Lane | Metropolitan Police AC | 00:52:28 | 7517 | |
685 | Joseph Lowe | Highgate Harriers | 00:52:29 | 7085 | |
686 | Markus Allen | Garden City Runners | 00:52:29 | 6786 | |
687 | Michael Cates | Eton Manor AC | 00:52:29 | 6764 | |
688 | Terry Everest | Tunbridge Wells Harriers | 00:52:31 | 8514 | |
689 | Lars Menken | Serpentine Running Club | 00:52:32 | 7985 | |
690 | Gary Wilson | Preston Harriers | 00:52:32 | 7779 | |
691 | Mike Bridgeland | Chelmsford AC | 00:52:33 | 6489 | |
692 | Joseph Brewer | 26.2 RRC | 00:52:34 | 6002 | |
693 | Kevin Reboul | Silson Joggers AC | 00:52:34 | 8066 | |
694 | Ian Hayden | Aurora Harriers | 00:52:37 | 6059 | |
695 | Kevin Haynes | Trent Park RC | 00:52:38 | 8494 | |
696 | Christopher Lamont | Stopsley Striders | 00:52:39 | 8262 | |
697 | Richard Hung | Garden City Runners | 00:52:40 | 6800 | |
698 | Steve Robinson | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:52:42 | 6720 | |
699 | Paul Sheil | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:52:44 | 7043 | |
700 | Andy Fay | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 00:52:44 | 6677 | |
701 | Dave Shaw | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:52:44 | 7197 | |
702 | Richard Hall | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:52:46 | 6311 | |
703 | John O'Shea | Highgate Harriers | 00:52:46 | 7088 | |
704 | Tim Wright | Orion Harriers | 00:52:47 | 7714 | |
705 | Andy A Tuttle | Newbury AC | 00:52:47 | 7591 | |
706 | Tony Barbat | Wallasey AC | 00:52:47 | 8564 | |
707 | Jerry Watson | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:52:48 | 8374 | |
708 | Ron Searle | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:52:49 | 7242 | |
709 | Neil Crisp | Ilford AC | 00:52:50 | 7152 | |
710 | Simon Brazil | Stragglers RC | 00:52:51 | 8396 | |
711 | Alan Evans | Trentham RC | 00:52:52 | 8499 | |
712 | Zippy Grice | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:52:52 | 8301 | |
713 | Paul Mitchell | South London Harriers | 00:52:53 | 8111 | |
714 | Nick Hazelwood | Halesowen A and CC | 00:52:54 | 6838 | |
715 | Matthew Dewhirst | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:52:55 | 7123 | |
716 | Steven Howes | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:52:55 | 8084 | |
717 | Tom Ford | Saltwell Harriers | 00:52:56 | 7946 | |
718 | Chris Jack | Chichester Runners | 00:52:56 | 6524 | |
719 | Martin Kirby | City of York AC | 00:52:57 | 6560 | |
720 | Paul Leary | Rochdale Harriers | 00:52:58 | 7863 | |
721 | Paul Sullivan | Norwich RR | 00:52:58 | 7656 | |
722 | Philip Scarr | Rochdale Harriers | 00:52:59 | 7869 | |
723 | Karl Woofindin | Barnsley AC | 00:53:01 | 6100 | |
724 | John Collier | Wesham Road Runners | 00:53:01 | 8619 | |
725 | Tony Durey | Dartford Harriers | 00:53:01 | 6642 | |
726 | Phil Redden | Riverside Runners St Neots | 00:53:01 | 7860 | |
727 | Tim Gascoign | Highgate Harriers | 00:53:04 | 7076 | |
728 | Andy Bickerstaff | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:53:04 | 7803 | |
729 | Anthony Devoy | Wirral AC | 00:53:05 | 8757 | |
730 | Roy Lilley | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:53:06 | 6724 | |
731 | Malcolm Court | Otley AC | 00:53:06 | 7718 | |
732 | Colin Taylor | Watford Joggers | 00:53:08 | 8592 | |
733 | John Saw | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:53:09 | 7898 | |
734 | Eddie Gilligan | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:53:10 | 7441 | |
735 | Dave Huck | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:53:10 | 8748 | |
736 | Matt Williams | Wallasey AC | 00:53:11 | 8577 | |
737 | Andy Nock | Halesowen A and CC | 00:53:11 | 6847 | |
738 | Mike Hurford | Mornington Chasers | 00:53:12 | 7536 | |
739 | Phil Nicholson | Preston Harriers | 00:53:13 | 7775 | |
740 | Peter Neal | Rotherham Harriers | 00:53:13 | 7888 | |
741 | James Scholes | Longwood Harriers | 00:53:14 | 7422 | |
742 | Paul Windle | Wetherby Runners AC | 00:53:14 | 8652 | |
743 | Alan Clark | Billericay Striders RC | 00:53:15 | 6236 | |
744 | Ray Vose | Sutton Harriers | 00:53:16 | 8218 | |
745 | Neil Browning | Stragglers RC | 00:53:18 | 8399 | |
746 | Andrew Taylor | Serpentine Running Club | 00:53:19 | 8002 | |
747 | Bob Fursey | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:53:21 | 7493 | |
748 | Malcolm Bowyer | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:53:22 | 8279 | |
749 | Stewart Little | Wimborne AC | 00:53:24 | 8718 | |
750 | Jon Rae | Serpentine Running Club | 00:53:25 | 7993 | |
751 | Duncan Drasdo | Trafford AC | 00:53:26 | 8476 | |
752 | Dave Williams | Hereford Couriers RC | 00:53:27 | 7010 | |
753 | Ian Seinan | Dulwich Runners | 00:53:27 | 6689 | |
754 | Robert Norville | Belgrave Harriers | 00:53:28 | 6189 | |
755 | Chris Purse | Springfield Striders RC | 00:53:28 | 8190 | |
756 | Russell Casey | Garden City Runners | 00:53:30 | 6792 | |
757 | David McGregor | Serpentine Running Club | 00:53:31 | 7983 | |
758 | Jim Desmond | Stragglers RC | 00:53:31 | 8400 | |
759 | Steve Cable | Istead & Ifield Harriers AC | 00:53:32 | 7184 | |
760 | Kevin Yewlett | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:53:32 | 7131 | |
761 | Robert Hemming | Biggleswade AC | 00:53:33 | 6233 | |
762 | Robert Harrison | Epsom Oddballs | 00:53:33 | 6748 | |
763 | Eric Campbell | Croydon Harriers | 00:53:34 | 6640 | |
764 | Tony McArthur | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:53:35 | 8794 | |
765 | Nigel Rothwell | Stragglers RC | 00:53:35 | 8404 | |
766 | Deron Fagan | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:53:38 | 7023 | |
767 | John Blancgard | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:53:38 | 6697 | |
768 | Paul Fromme | Serpentine Running Club | 00:53:40 | 7972 | |
769 | Mike Allen | KPMG RC | 00:53:41 | 7270 | |
770 | Jonathan Waterfield | Metropolitan Police AC | 00:53:43 | 7520 | |
771 | Graham Garlick | Leamington C and AC | 00:53:43 | 7285 | |
772 | Paul Doxford | South Shields Harriers | 00:53:43 | 8117 | |
773 | Paul King | Team Bath AC | 00:53:43 | 8336 | |
774 | Bobby Boothroyd | Metropolitan Police AC | 00:53:43 | 7508 | |
775 | Richard Wilkinson | Long Eaton RC | 00:53:44 | 7420 | |
776 | John Barnard | West 4 Harriers | 00:53:44 | 8633 | |
777 | Miles Lakin | Trent Park RC | 00:53:45 | 8495 | |
778 | Jim Darcy | Silson Joggers AC | 00:53:47 | 8062 | |
779 | Paul Carter | Barnet & District AC | 00:53:47 | 6072 | |
780 | Nick Copas | Serpentine Running Club | 00:53:48 | 7963 | |
781 | Graham Maynard | Cambridge Harriers | 00:53:48 | 6460 | |
782 | Mick Barlow | Kent AC | 00:53:49 | 7217 | |
783 | Darren Sutton | Springfield Striders RC | 00:53:50 | 8193 | |
784 | David Hudson | Salford Harriers | 00:53:51 | 7936 | |
785 | Simon Brown | Yaxley Runners | 00:53:52 | 8862 | |
786 | David Brown | Croydon Harriers | 00:53:53 | 6628 | |
787 | Bernie Hutchinson | Kent AC | 00:53:53 | 7223 | |
788 | Jamie Smith | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:53:56 | 6030 | |
789 | Philip Chan | Great Western Runners | 00:53:57 | 6822 | |
790 | Greg Fuzesi | Highgate Harriers | 00:53:58 | 7074 | |
791 | Phil Cuthbert | Wallasey AC | 00:53:59 | 8566 | |
792 | Adam Brooks | Harborough AC | 00:54:00 | 6885 | |
793 | Joby Hobbs | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:54:01 | 7336 | |
794 | Lyndsay Broadbridge | Springfield Striders RC | 00:54:02 | 8182 | |
795 | Alex Halpin | South London Harriers | 00:54:04 | 8109 | |
796 | Russell Fairhurst | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:54:06 | 7193 | |
797 | Michael Salt | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:54:07 | 6448 | |
798 | Dave Barrett | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:54:07 | 8807 | |
799 | Andrew Bave | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:54:09 | 8785 | |
800 | Malcolm Hughes | Phoenix AC | 00:54:11 | 7745 | |
801 | Michael Read | Southampton RC | 00:54:12 | 8138 | |
802 | Duncan Davies | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:54:12 | 8790 | |
803 | Neil Jones | South Cheshire Harriers | 00:54:13 | 8093 | |
804 | Julian Mann | Farnham Runners | 00:54:14 | 6783 | |
805 | Declan Phelan | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | 00:54:14 | 8549 | |
806 | Andy Howse | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:54:16 | 8361 | |
807 | Andy Wood | Tonbridge AC | 00:54:16 | 8470 | |
808 | Bob Park | Kidderminster & Stourport AC | 00:54:16 | 7246 | |
809 | Andy Rogerson | Wallasey AC | 00:54:17 | 8572 | |
810 | Michael Walker | Barnet & District AC | 00:54:18 | 6093 | |
811 | Paul Cates | Eton Manor AC | 00:54:18 | 6765 | |
812 | Jeff Butler | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:54:19 | 6752 | |
813 | Chris B Beadle | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:54:21 | 7118 | |
814 | Paul Reddaway | Broxbourne Runners | 00:54:22 | 6424 | |
815 | Jamie Dancyger | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:54:24 | 6414 | |
816 | Colin Oxlade | Croydon Harriers | 00:54:25 | 6636 | |
817 | Mark Attenborough | Redhill Road Runners | 00:54:26 | 7828 | |
818 | Craig Nelson | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:54:28 | 7341 | |
819 | Graeme Wilkinson | Mansfield Harriers | 00:54:29 | 7460 | |
820 | Rob Kersey | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:54:29 | 7127 | |
821 | Tony Hyde | Pitsea RC | 00:54:29 | 7759 | |
822 | Jason Crispin | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:54:30 | 7601 | |
823 | Brian Miller | Leamington C and AC | 00:54:31 | 7288 | |
824 | John Ockenden | St Albans Striders | 00:54:31 | 8208 | |
825 | John Chapman | Stopsley Striders | 00:54:32 | 8254 | |
826 | Bill Arbury | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:54:33 | 6751 | |
827 | Mark Wright | 26.2 RRC | 00:54:34 | 6011 | |
828 | James Edgar | Serpentine Running Club | 00:54:36 | 7968 | |
829 | Jonathan Ainsworth | Queens Park Harriers | 00:54:40 | 7785 | |
830 | Neil Tolfrey | Victory AC | 00:54:40 | 8562 | |
831 | Tom Hadfield | Belgrave Harriers | 00:54:40 | 6181 | |
832 | Thomas Honniball | Bourne Town Harriers | 00:54:41 | 6357 | |
833 | Keith Hawkes | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:54:41 | 8283 | |
834 | Steve Davies | Mansfield Harriers | 00:54:42 | 7451 | |
835 | Rick Eriksson | London Heathside | 00:54:42 | 7401 | |
836 | Jason Hemsley | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:54:42 | 8654 | |
837 | Anthony Connally | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:54:42 | 6713 | |
838 | Scott McEntee | Heaton Harriers | 00:54:44 | 6984 | |
839 | Ian Wetherall | Sale Harriers | 00:54:45 | 7926 | |
840 | Andy Mason | Springfield Striders RC | 00:54:45 | 8188 | |
841 | Steve Dunn | Eton Manor AC | 00:54:46 | 6767 | |
842 | Ian Pincher | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:54:52 | 8796 | |
843 | Shane Hunt | Huntingdonshire AC | 00:54:53 | 7143 | |
844 | Paul Leonard | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:54:53 | 8698 | |
845 | Ker Macrosson | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:54:54 | 7180 | |
846 | David Askew | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:54:55 | 6920 | |
847 | Alan Glasgow | Wesham Road Runners | 00:54:57 | 8623 | |
848 | Marc Henrion | Mornington Chasers | 00:54:59 | 7533 | |
849 | Danny Digweed | St Albans Striders | 00:54:59 | 8202 | |
850 | Mark Riches | Belper Harriers | 00:55:00 | 6200 | |
851 | Francis Upcott | South London Harriers | 00:55:00 | 8115 | |
852 | Phil Mainwaring | Trentham RC | 00:55:01 | 8501 | |
853 | Andrew Archer | Istead & Ifield Harriers AC | 00:55:02 | 7183 | |
854 | Chris Bentley | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:55:04 | 7430 | |
855 | Paul McCrossin | London Heathside | 00:55:05 | 7405 | |
856 | Nick Bower | Team Bath AC | 00:55:06 | 8330 | |
857 | Ian Marshall | Huntingdonshire AC | 00:55:06 | 7144 | |
858 | Chris Thomson | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:55:07 | 6392 | |
859 | Tim Pocock | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:55:08 | 6930 | |
860 | Peter Butler | Dartford RR | 00:55:10 | 6651 | |
861 | Tom Bailey | Notts. AC | 00:55:12 | 7660 | |
862 | Tim Bailey | Halesowen A and CC | 00:55:12 | 6833 | |
863 | Tim Haas | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:55:13 | 6926 | |
864 | Edmund Barrow | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:55:13 | 7016 | |
865 | Dave Coard | Boxfit Tri Club | 00:55:14 | 6370 | |
866 | Ian Husband | Beverley AC | 00:55:15 | 6203 | |
867 | Peter Johnson | Sutton Harriers | 00:55:16 | 8215 | |
868 | James Tomlinson | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:55:17 | 6393 | |
869 | Dave Williamson | Tadworth AC | 00:55:19 | 8325 | |
870 | Chris Vernon | Dulwich Runners | 00:55:19 | 6691 | |
871 | Danny Jones | Leeds City AC | 00:55:20 | 7313 | |
872 | Ian King | Ashford AC | 00:55:21 | 6051 | |
873 | Nick Clay | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:55:22 | 7334 | |
874 | Bill Barrett | Stopsley Striders | 00:55:23 | 8253 | |
875 | Michael Shadwell | Yaxley Runners | 00:55:25 | 8868 | |
876 | Jon Blane | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:55:26 | 6921 | |
877 | Andrew Richardson | Huntingdonshire AC | 00:55:26 | 7145 | |
878 | Dave Newman | London Heathside | 00:55:28 | 7408 | |
879 | Jay Toddington | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:55:29 | 8802 | |
880 | Paul Beedie | Bedford & County AC | 00:55:29 | 6130 | |
881 | Chris Lindesay | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 00:55:31 | 6284 | |
882 | Ian Legg | Wetherby Runners AC | 00:55:33 | 8651 | |
883 | Graham Linnell | Silson Joggers AC | 00:55:35 | 8064 | |
884 | Terry Ashmore | Mansfield Harriers | 00:55:36 | 7448 | |
885 | Richard Bell | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:55:37 | 8377 | |
886 | Steven Lidgate-Taylor | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:55:37 | 8085 | |
887 | Terry Fowler | Buxton & District AC | 00:55:38 | 6439 | |
888 | Martin Mack | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:55:40 | 8822 | |
889 | Gary Perkins | Wolds Veteran Runners | 00:55:41 | 8781 | |
890 | Chris Northern | Thorney Running Club | 00:55:42 | 8409 | |
891 | Michael Flowerdew | Muddy Mucky Munkeys | 00:55:42 | 7566 | |
892 | Cary Gray | Bingley Harriers | 00:55:42 | 6251 | |
893 | Geoff Newton | Tadworth AC | 00:55:44 | 8322 | |
894 | Liam Browne | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:55:45 | 6712 | |
895 | Rob McCaffrey | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 00:55:47 | 6684 | |
896 | Rob Fox | Long Eaton RC | 00:55:47 | 7418 | |
897 | George Mafu | Stafford Harriers | 00:55:47 | 8226 | |
898 | Tim Hazelwood | Halesowen A and CC | 00:55:47 | 6839 | |
899 | Dave Stewart | Crawley AC | 00:55:49 | 6627 | |
900 | Dennis Rainbow | Boston & District AC | 00:55:49 | 6354 | |
901 | John Armstrong | Wallasey AC | 00:55:49 | 8563 | |
902 | Julian Holder | Pitsea RC | 00:55:51 | 7757 | |
903 | Chris Vernon | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:55:52 | 8311 | |
904 | James Lucas | Dartford RR | 00:55:53 | 6654 | |
905 | Matt Radbourne | Sinfin RC | 00:55:55 | 8078 | |
906 | Ian Hayburn | Sutton Harriers | 00:55:56 | 8214 | |
907 | Kevin Lineham | Highgate Harriers | 00:55:57 | 7084 | |
908 | John Matthews | 26.2 RRC | 00:55:59 | 6005 | |
909 | Mark Slaney | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 00:56:00 | 6125 | |
910 | Nick Wilson | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:56:02 | 7696 | |
911 | Pete Greenfield | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:56:02 | 7692 | |
912 | Steve Scruton | Highgate Harriers | 00:56:03 | 7091 | |
913 | Matt Wade | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:56:04 | 7447 | |
914 | Bob Langley | Halstead Road Runners | 00:56:04 | 6880 | |
915 | John Mackenzie | Ilford AC | 00:56:04 | 7155 | |
916 | Steve Donnelly | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:56:05 | 8282 | |
917 | Chris Palmer | Westbury Harriers | 00:56:05 | 8647 | |
918 | Joseph Chang | 26.2 RRC | 00:56:06 | 6003 | |
919 | Paul Smyth | Bexley AC | 00:56:06 | 6225 | |
920 | Dan Clowes | Trentham RC | 00:56:08 | 8498 | |
921 | Matt Wilkins | Watford Harriers | 00:56:09 | 8586 | |
922 | Steve Lelliott | Istead & Ifield Harriers AC | 00:56:09 | 7190 | |
923 | Alistair Holford | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:56:10 | 8819 | |
924 | Grahame White | Stopsley Striders | 00:56:12 | 8269 | |
925 | Mark Midgley | Wesham Road Runners | 00:56:13 | 8626 | |
926 | Robert Alston | Trent Park RC | 00:56:14 | 8490 | |
927 | Richard Atkins | Wimborne AC | 00:56:16 | 8709 | |
928 | Steve Myerscough | Wesham Road Runners | 00:56:17 | 8627 | |
929 | Alex Morgan | Halesowen A and CC | 00:56:19 | 6845 | |
930 | Andrew Dodd | Orion Harriers | 00:56:22 | 7705 | |
931 | Aaron Bodycote | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:56:24 | 6606 | |
932 | Chris Scrivener | Thurrock Harriers | 00:56:26 | 8431 | |
933 | Tom Purnell | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:56:26 | 7170 | |
934 | Steve Medd | Gateshead Harriers | 00:56:27 | 6817 | |
935 | Peter Newton | Portsmouth AC | 00:56:27 | 6551 | |
936 | Paul Stukas | Springfield Striders RC | 00:56:28 | 8192 | |
937 | Don English | Halstead Road Runners | 00:56:30 | 6878 | |
938 | Andy Alison | Istead & Ifield Harriers AC | 00:56:32 | 7182 | |
939 | Stevan Dolic | Hillingdon AC | 00:56:33 | 7104 | |
940 | Dave Brock | Orion Harriers | 00:56:34 | 7702 | |
941 | Keith McLaughlin | Wallasey AC | 00:56:36 | 8569 | |
942 | Chris Smith | Tunbridge Wells Harriers | 00:56:36 | 8523 | |
943 | Nicholas Crane | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:56:38 | 8300 | |
944 | Keith Skelton | Stafford Harriers | 00:56:39 | 8228 | |
945 | Pete Taylor | Leamington C and AC | 00:56:41 | 7292 | |
946 | Mark Chaplin | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:56:41 | 6445 | |
947 | James March | Barnet & District AC | 00:56:42 | 6078 | |
948 | Rez Petros | Bristol & West AC | 00:56:44 | 6403 | |
949 | Jason Praill | Springfield Striders RC | 00:56:47 | 8189 | |
950 | Roy Steven | Harlow RC | 00:56:48 | 6918 | |
951 | Chris Phillips | Werrington Joggers | 00:56:48 | 8613 | |
952 | Andy Farley | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:56:49 | 6715 | |
953 | Gareth Simpson | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:56:49 | 6721 | |
954 | David Newton | Manx Harriers | 00:56:49 | 7475 | |
955 | Sean Barker | Huntingdonshire AC | 00:56:49 | 7138 | |
956 | Owen Beilby | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:56:52 | 8653 | |
957 | Martin Rowe | Huntingdonshire AC | 00:56:53 | 7146 | |
958 | Brian Rogers | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:56:53 | 7181 | |
959 | Philip Shelley | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:56:54 | 8042 | |
960 | Charles Lescott | Serpentine Running Club | 00:56:55 | 7980 | |
961 | Keith Hollis | Southampton RC | 00:56:55 | 8130 | |
962 | Graham Whiffen | Wimborne AC | 00:56:55 | 8722 | |
963 | Daryl Davies | Wimborne AC | 00:56:56 | 8712 | |
964 | Brian Miller | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:56:57 | 6927 | |
965 | Matt Burgin | Bedford Harriers & AC | 00:56:57 | 6162 | |
966 | Pete Walters | Stourbridge RC | 00:56:58 | 8278 | |
967 | Peter Grecian | 26.2 RRC | 00:57:00 | 6004 | |
968 | Tim Mitchell-Smith | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | 00:57:01 | 8548 | |
969 | Mark Hann | Yeovil Town RRC | 00:57:01 | 8874 | |
970 | Duncan Chenery | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:57:01 | 7178 | |
971 | Dave Walton | Wallasey AC | 00:57:02 | 8575 | |
972 | Niall O'Connor | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:57:02 | 7810 | |
973 | Daniel Brazier | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:57:03 | 8788 | |
974 | Brandon Holroyd | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:57:03 | 7126 | |
975 | Mark Pearce | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:57:04 | 8169 | |
976 | Chris Morrison | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:57:04 | 8700 | |
977 | John Gregory | Reading AC | 00:57:05 | 7823 | |
978 | Gordon Orme | Birchfield Harriers | 00:57:05 | 6273 | |
979 | Ashley Sabin | Notts. AC | 00:57:06 | 7682 | |
980 | Justin J Lock | Serpentine Running Club | 00:57:07 | 7981 | |
981 | Ray Wilson | Peterborough AC | 00:57:07 | 7737 | |
982 | Nijak Jaroslaw | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:57:08 | 7572 | |
983 | Anthony Clarke | Liverpool Harriers | 00:57:08 | 7371 | |
984 | Frank Nolan | Queens Park Harriers | 00:57:11 | 7796 | |
985 | Gareth Patchett | Spenborough & District AC | 00:57:12 | 8174 | |
986 | Roger Richardson | Werrington Joggers | 00:57:12 | 8615 | |
987 | Gary Robinson | West 4 Harriers | 00:57:13 | 8640 | |
988 | John Rees | Barrow Runners | 00:57:13 | 6103 | |
989 | David Jeffery | Victory AC | 00:57:16 | 8559 | |
990 | Andrew Clawson | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:57:17 | 7237 | |
991 | Damian Wilde | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:57:17 | 7130 | |
992 | Alfredo Dimeo | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | 00:57:19 | 8541 | |
993 | Tim Ridley | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:57:19 | 7041 | |
994 | Mike Harper | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:57:20 | 8304 | |
995 | Simon Taylor | Kent AC | 00:57:20 | 7233 | |
996 | Paul Butler | Halesowen A and CC | 00:57:21 | 6834 | |
997 | Dan Taylor | Silson Joggers AC | 00:57:23 | 8068 | |
998 | Robert Brown | Tring RC | 00:57:25 | 8507 | |
999 | Mark Sains | Stopsley Striders | 00:57:26 | 8266 | |
1000 | Bill Bennett | Orion Harriers | 00:57:26 | 7701 | |
1001 | Martin Brady | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:57:27 | 6567 | |
1002 | Craig Hinks | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:57:27 | 8165 | |
1003 | John Legge | Springfield Striders RC | 00:57:27 | 8186 | |
1004 | Mike Bryant | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:57:27 | 7333 | |
1005 | Jim Zaple | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:57:30 | 7053 | |
1006 | Gary Rushmer | British Airways AC | 00:57:32 | 6410 | |
1007 | Kevin Freeman | Blyth RC | 00:57:34 | 6344 | |
1008 | Tom May | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:57:36 | 7340 | |
1009 | Steve Hickmott | Dartford Harriers | 00:57:37 | 6643 | |
1010 | Robert Norman | Belper Harriers | 00:57:38 | 6199 | |
1011 | Brian Schofield | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:57:40 | 7698 | |
1012 | David Farrell | Bexley AC | 00:57:41 | 6213 | |
1013 | Gerry O'Doherty | Billericay Striders RC | 00:57:42 | 6240 | |
1014 | Ian Thomas | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | 00:57:42 | 7844 | |
1015 | Guido Le Lorrain | Mornington Chasers | 00:57:43 | 7539 | |
1016 | Ashley Brook | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:57:44 | 6923 | |
1017 | David Birks | Trent Park RC | 00:57:46 | 8491 | |
1018 | Dominic Hessian | Notts. AC | 00:57:46 | 7672 | |
1019 | Paul Roberts | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:57:47 | 7853 | |
1020 | Mark Hurrell | Barnsley AC | 00:57:49 | 6098 | |
1021 | Barry O'Neil | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:57:51 | 8168 | |
1022 | Mark Champion | Istead & Ifield Harriers AC | 00:57:51 | 7186 | |
1023 | John P Lynch | Mornington Chasers | 00:57:53 | 7540 | |
1024 | Chris Sutherland | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:57:53 | 8044 | |
1025 | Christopher Green | Stopsley Striders | 00:57:56 | 8260 | |
1026 | John Spencer | Rotherham Harriers | 00:57:56 | 7889 | |
1027 | Kevin Draper | Harrow AC | 00:57:57 | 6941 | |
1028 | Steve White | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:57:58 | 7695 | |
1029 | Chris Pike | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:58:00 | 6321 | |
1030 | Alexander Bangert | Victory AC | 00:58:02 | 8555 | |
1031 | Colin Gray | Stragglers RC | 00:58:02 | 8402 | |
1032 | Anthony Rhodes | Great Western Runners | 00:58:02 | 6828 | |
1033 | Andrew Pengelly | 26.2 RRC | 00:58:02 | 6007 | |
1034 | Colin Young | South London Harriers | 00:58:03 | 8116 | |
1035 | Graham Cooper | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 00:58:04 | 6118 | |
1036 | Stephen Allen | Barnet & District AC | 00:58:04 | 6070 | |
1037 | Nick Stockman | Highgate Harriers | 00:58:04 | 7095 | |
1038 | Nick Clarke | Trent Park RC | 00:58:05 | 8493 | |
1039 | Alan Dickson | London Heathside | 00:58:06 | 7400 | |
1040 | Sean Cordell | Salford Harriers | 00:58:07 | 7933 | |
1041 | Mark Wadley | Serpentine Running Club | 00:58:08 | 8006 | |
1042 | Nick Brown | Stragglers RC | 00:58:08 | 8398 | |
1043 | Pat Riley | Wallasey AC | 00:58:09 | 8571 | |
1044 | John Peake | White Horse Harriers | 00:58:09 | 8666 | |
1045 | George Harris | Tunbridge Wells Harriers | 00:58:10 | 8515 | |
1046 | Mike Peace | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:58:10 | 7812 | |
1047 | Stewart Kemp | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:58:10 | 6864 | |
1048 | Philip Anderson | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:58:11 | 6412 | |
1049 | Jon Gardner | Highgate Harriers | 00:58:14 | 7075 | |
1050 | John O'Shea | Southampton RC | 00:58:14 | 8136 | |
1051 | Simon Barnett | Tring RC | 00:58:16 | 8506 | |
1052 | Jeremy Grigg | Queens Park Harriers | 00:58:16 | 7794 | |
1053 | Andrew Nesom | City of York AC | 00:58:17 | 6562 | |
1054 | Paddy Green | Serpentine Running Club | 00:58:18 | 7976 | |
1055 | Andy Kotsyubka | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:58:18 | 6705 | |
1056 | Pete Lemon | Wimborne AC | 00:58:20 | 8717 | |
1057 | Barry Thompson | Halesowen A and CC | 00:58:21 | 6851 | |
1058 | Phil Cunningham | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:58:22 | 8023 | |
1059 | Aidrew Moore | Stopsley Striders | 00:58:24 | 8264 | |
1060 | Steve Herington | Hereford Couriers RC | 00:58:27 | 7006 | |
1061 | Paul Holgate | Fairlands Valley Spartans | 00:58:28 | 6781 | |
1062 | Adam Moreton | Kent AC | 00:58:30 | 7227 | |
1063 | Richard Foskett | Herts Phoenix Athletic Club | 00:58:31 | 7056 | |
1064 | Liam Spencer | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:58:33 | 7199 | |
1065 | Richard Smithers | Bourne Town Harriers | 00:58:34 | 6359 | |
1066 | Jim Buller | Wetherby Runners AC | 00:58:35 | 8650 | |
1067 | Ian Richardson | Southampton RC | 00:58:35 | 8139 | |
1068 | Russell Weston | London Heathside | 00:58:37 | 7416 | |
1069 | Damon Reeve | Serpentine Running Club | 00:58:39 | 7994 | |
1070 | Paul Brooks | Luton AC | 00:58:40 | 7426 | |
1071 | Paul Allen | Halesowen A and CC | 00:58:40 | 6832 | |
1072 | Nick Walsh | Rochdale Harriers | 00:58:43 | 7872 | |
1073 | Ian Fenwick | Elswick Harriers | 00:58:44 | 6728 | |
1074 | Clive Greyson | Redhill Road Runners | 00:58:45 | 7830 | |
1075 | Pete Jakeman | Yeovil Town RRC | 00:58:46 | 8875 | |
1076 | Peter Simpson | Vegan Runners UK | 00:58:47 | 8533 | |
1077 | Steve Chandler | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:58:48 | 8691 | |
1078 | Andrew Dunwoody | Kent AC | 00:58:49 | 7221 | |
1079 | Tony Davies | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:58:51 | 6018 | |
1080 | Thomas Johnson | Boston & District AC | 00:58:51 | 6351 | |
1081 | Martin Searle | Hillingdon AC | 00:58:52 | 7112 | |
1082 | Geoff Gilbert | Wilmslow RC | 00:58:52 | 8679 | |
1083 | Frank Reddington | Spenborough & District AC | 00:58:53 | 8175 | |
1084 | Andy Hyland | Broxbourne Runners | 00:58:53 | 6422 | |
1085 | Andy Angus | Queens Park Harriers | 00:58:54 | 7786 | |
1086 | Andy Rawlins | Werrington Joggers | 00:58:56 | 8614 | |
1087 | Clive Russell | Mansfield Harriers | 00:58:57 | 7458 | |
1088 | Phillip Clarke | Tiptree RRC | 00:58:58 | 8456 | |
1089 | James Hickie | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:58:59 | 6568 | |
1090 | Gary Wilks | Leeds City AC | 00:59:01 | 7325 | |
1091 | Mark Whitmore | Charnwood AC | 00:59:01 | 6488 | |
1092 | Craig Dixon | Wimborne AC | 00:59:02 | 8713 | |
1093 | Jason Nicholson | Northbrook AC | 00:59:03 | 7643 | |
1094 | Roger Merchant | Pitsea RC | 00:59:04 | 7761 | |
1095 | Graham Patton | Sphinx AC | 00:59:06 | 8180 | |
1096 | Paul Thomas | Trentham RC | 00:59:07 | 8503 | |
1097 | James Kennedy | Otley AC | 00:59:08 | 7723 | |
1098 | Jason Henderson | Newquay & Par AC | 00:59:09 | 7629 | |
1099 | Peter McLaughlin | Pitsea RC | 00:59:12 | 7760 | |
1100 | Mark Partridge | Mansfield Harriers | 00:59:13 | 7456 | |
1101 | Ian Moss | Phoenix AC | 00:59:14 | 7749 | |
1102 | Ralph Gilbert | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:59:15 | 8695 | |
1103 | Fred Heath | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:59:16 | 7693 | |
1104 | Darryl Hiller | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:59:16 | 6313 | |
1105 | Ian Abbott | Redhill Road Runners | 00:59:17 | 7827 | |
1106 | Shane Smith | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:59:17 | 7243 | |
1107 | Ian Humphreys | Mendip AC | 00:59:17 | 7506 | |
1108 | Stuart Mann | Herts Phoenix Athletic Club | 00:59:17 | 7058 | |
1109 | Tim Cory | Watford Harriers | 00:59:19 | 8581 | |
1110 | John Myall | Hillingdon AC | 00:59:19 | 7111 | |
1111 | Peter Stephens | Severn AC | 00:59:20 | 8017 | |
1112 | Steve Adams | Eton Manor AC | 00:59:22 | 6762 | |
1113 | Michael Judd | Thurrock Harriers | 00:59:23 | 8425 | |
1114 | Neil Adams | Riverside Runners St Neots | 00:59:23 | 7859 | |
1115 | Adrian White | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:59:23 | 7901 | |
1116 | Chris Brook | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:59:27 | 7804 | |
1117 | Richard Derrick | St Albans Striders | 00:59:28 | 8201 | |
1118 | Frank Wood | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:59:28 | 7003 | |
1119 | Gary Fallon | Derby and County AC | 00:59:29 | 6658 | |
1120 | Robert Gatenby | Leeds City AC | 00:59:31 | 7306 | |
1121 | Andy Coleman | Billericay Striders RC | 00:59:33 | 6237 | |
1122 | Trevor Bailey | Barnsley AC | 00:59:34 | 6095 | |
1123 | Rob Martin | Mendip AC | 00:59:36 | 7507 | |
1124 | Paul Hawkins | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:59:37 | 8284 | |
1125 | Andy Murray | Dulwich Runners | 00:59:39 | 6688 | |
1126 | Martyn Rowe | Barnet & District AC | 00:59:39 | 6088 | |
1127 | Lars Olsen | Serpentine Running Club | 00:59:41 | 7989 | |
1128 | Neil Salt | Chester Triathlon Club | 00:59:43 | 6516 | |
1129 | Mick Moran | Rochdale Harriers | 00:59:44 | 7865 | |
1130 | Alex Combie | Newark AC | 00:59:45 | 7582 | |
1131 | Rob Thacker | Halstead Road Runners | 00:59:45 | 6883 | |
1132 | Stephen Symons | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:59:49 | 7446 | |
1133 | Kevin Winch | Bexley AC | 00:59:51 | 6230 | |
1134 | Graham Brook | Stragglers RC | 00:59:51 | 8397 | |
1135 | Ian Kennedy | Wimborne AC | 00:59:53 | 8716 | |
1136 | Gerry Smith | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:59:54 | 6760 | |
1137 | Adrian Pestell | Trentham RC | 00:59:55 | 8502 | |
1138 | Andy Ruffy | Eton Manor AC | 00:59:57 | 6771 | |
1139 | Tom Sutton | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:59:58 | 7172 | |
1140 | Dave Ashburner | 26.2 RRC | 00:59:59 | 6001 | |
1141 | Tom O'Donogue | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:59:59 | 8701 | |
1142 | Anthony Marsh | Springfield Striders RC | 01:00:00 | 8187 | |
1143 | Pete Walshe | Ashford AC | 01:00:02 | 6053 | |
1144 | Graham Briggs | Boxfit Tri Club | 01:00:04 | 6369 | |
1145 | John Gueran | Stubbington Green Runners | 01:00:04 | 8302 | |
1146 | Chris Baudouin | Gateshead Harriers | 01:00:06 | 6815 | |
1147 | Gary Joslin | Springfield Striders RC | 01:00:07 | 8185 | |
1148 | Alan Webster | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 01:00:08 | 7434 | |
1149 | Michael Thompson | Teesdale AC | 01:00:09 | 8349 | |
1150 | Tim Fowler | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 01:00:09 | 6119 | |
1151 | Alan Rain | Kettering Town Harriers | 01:00:11 | 7241 | |
1152 | Terry Hedge | Watford Harriers | 01:00:11 | 8584 | |
1153 | Paddy Patrick | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | 01:00:12 | 7840 | |
1154 | John Green | Thurrock Harriers | 01:00:12 | 8422 | |
1155 | Christopher Lee | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | 01:00:14 | 7136 | |
1156 | Eamonn Dorling | Thorney Running Club | 01:00:14 | 8408 | |
1157 | Jeff Dowsett | Stopsley Striders | 01:00:15 | 8259 | |
1158 | Chris Loizou | Dulwich Runners | 01:00:16 | 6687 | |
1159 | Geoff Head | Tring RC | 01:00:16 | 8508 | |
1160 | Gordon Westley | Stubbington Green Runners | 01:00:18 | 8312 | |
1161 | Allan Shutt | Yaxley Runners | 01:00:19 | 8869 | |
1162 | Phil Howell | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 01:00:20 | 8285 | |
1163 | John Medcroft | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | 01:00:22 | 8546 | |
1164 | Peter Vasey | Lingfield Running Club | 01:00:22 | 7364 | |
1165 | Mark Walker | Rochdale Harriers | 01:00:23 | 7871 | |
1166 | Edward Skinner | Tiptree RRC | 01:00:24 | 8459 | |
1167 | Phil Lightfoot | KPMG RC | 01:00:26 | 7272 | |
1168 | John Foss | South London Harriers | 01:00:27 | 8108 | |
1169 | Richard Peach | Newark AC | 01:00:28 | 7589 | |
1170 | Rob Mills | Sparkhill Harriers | 01:00:30 | 8167 | |
1171 | Justin Phipps | Stourbridge RC | 01:00:30 | 8276 | |
1172 | Patrick Martin | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 01:00:32 | 6683 | |
1173 | Stephen Walker | Bexley AC | 01:00:34 | 6229 | |
1174 | Ian Greenaway | Lingfield Running Club | 01:00:36 | 7363 | |
1175 | Chris Priestley | North Herts RR | 01:00:38 | 7637 | |
1176 | David Ayling | Harlow RC | 01:00:40 | 6907 | |
1177 | Peter Mullarkey | Saltwell Harriers | 01:00:40 | 7949 | |
1178 | Robert Payne | Leamington C and AC | 01:00:42 | 7289 | |
1179 | Peter Bowell | Invicta East Kent AC | 01:00:42 | 7162 | |
1180 | Mark Crook | Springfield Striders RC | 01:00:43 | 8183 | |
1181 | Derek Dutchburn | Broxbourne Runners | 01:00:43 | 6420 | |
1182 | Mark Quince | Buxton & District AC | 01:00:45 | 6440 | |
1183 | Russell Goodridge | Colchester Harriers & AC | 01:00:45 | 6579 | |
1184 | Mike Grealy | Halstead Road Runners | 01:00:46 | 6879 | |
1185 | Nick Feakins | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | 01:00:46 | 7837 | |
1186 | Simon Gunning | British Airways AC | 01:00:46 | 6408 | |
1187 | Neil Barnaby | Enfield & Haringey AC | 01:00:48 | 6735 | |
1188 | Tom Inchley | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:00:49 | 7339 | |
1189 | Alan Lynn | City of York AC | 01:00:50 | 6561 | |
1190 | James Deacon | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 01:00:51 | 8281 | |
1191 | Mark Palmer | Serpentine Running Club | 01:00:52 | 7990 | |
1192 | Steve Parker | Ilford AC | 01:00:53 | 7158 | |
1193 | Martin Beare | Boxfit Tri Club | 01:00:53 | 6368 | |
1194 | Richard Davies | Queens Park Harriers | 01:00:55 | 7789 | |
1195 | Philip May | Stubbington Green Runners | 01:00:55 | 8308 | |
1196 | Ian Todd | Poole AC | 01:00:57 | 7770 | |
1197 | Steve Burrows | Kendal AAC | 01:00:57 | 7202 | |
1198 | Stan Williams | Wallasey AC | 01:00:57 | 8578 | |
1199 | Martin Slevin | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 01:00:58 | 6618 | |
1200 | Clive Fitzpatrick | Trafford AC | 01:01:00 | 8478 | |
1201 | Michael Murphy | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 01:01:01 | 8829 | |
1202 | Andy Smith | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 01:01:02 | 8839 | |
1203 | Richard Townsend | Saltwell Harriers | 01:01:03 | 7954 | |
1204 | Patrick Bird | Garden City Runners | 01:01:05 | 6789 | |
1205 | Michael Russell | Tunbridge Wells Harriers | 01:01:09 | 8522 | |
1206 | Ken Allen | Notts. AC | 01:01:11 | 7659 | |
1207 | Fred Watt | Leighton Buzzard AC | 01:01:13 | 7342 | |
1208 | Julian Thorpe | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 01:01:14 | 8843 | |
1209 | Chris Loftus | Keighley & Craven AC | 01:01:15 | 7195 | |
1210 | Bernt Erik Roeed | Thames Hare and Hounds | 01:01:17 | 8358 | |
1211 | Keith Brown | Croydon Harriers | 01:01:21 | 6629 | |
1212 | Adam Thorpe | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 01:01:23 | 8842 | |
1213 | David Venter | Stragglers RC | 01:01:23 | 8406 | |
1214 | Sean Mitchell | Barnet & District AC | 01:01:24 | 6083 | |
1215 | Roger Alexander | Colchester & Tendring AC | 01:01:26 | 6572 | |
1216 | David Costello | Wirral AC | 01:01:28 | 8756 | |
1217 | Alistair Davy | Leeds City AC | 01:01:32 | 7301 | |
1218 | Richard Bloom | Herts Phoenix Athletic Club | 01:01:33 | 7054 | |
1219 | Chris Burgess | Eye Community Runners | 01:01:34 | 6773 | |
1220 | Edward Peltor | Tunbridge Wells Harriers | 01:01:35 | 8521 | |
1221 | Keith Taylor | Witham RC | 01:01:36 | 8775 | |
1222 | John Mayall | Rochdale Harriers | 01:01:36 | 7864 | |
1223 | David Richardson | Sinfin RC | 01:01:38 | 8079 | |
1224 | Stewart McIntyre | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | 01:01:39 | 7839 | |
1225 | Colin Rathbone | Vale Royal AC | 01:01:40 | 8530 | |
1226 | Tony Barnes | Bedford Harriers & AC | 01:01:45 | 6161 | |
1227 | Alistair Vile | Bedford Harriers & AC | 01:01:46 | 6169 | |
1228 | John Bignell | Hillingdon AC | 01:01:50 | 7100 | |
1229 | Keith Lester | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 01:01:53 | 7389 | |
1230 | David Shortridge | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | 01:01:54 | 8552 | |
1231 | Eddie Simmonds | Northbrook AC | 01:01:55 | 7645 | |
1232 | Simon Maddison | Thames Valley Harriers | 01:01:59 | 8383 | |
1233 | Tom Spanyol | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 01:02:01 | 8840 | |
1234 | Paul Thelwell | Wallasey AC | 01:02:03 | 8574 | |
1235 | Rudi Kruijsse | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 01:02:04 | 6122 | |
1236 | Martin Grimsdale | Watford Harriers | 01:02:05 | 8582 | |
1237 | Michael Cunningham | Manchester & District Harriers | 01:02:05 | 7436 | |
1238 | Matt Driver | Yeovil Town RRC | 01:02:06 | 8873 | |
1239 | Mark Reece | Hastings AC | 01:02:07 | 6963 | |
1240 | Rob Harding | Metropolitan Police AC | 01:02:08 | 7514 | |
1241 | Mark Studdart | Watford Joggers | 01:02:12 | 8591 | |
1242 | Leslie Brown | Manx Harriers | 01:02:13 | 7463 | |
1243 | Melvin Cole | South Cheshire Harriers | 01:02:13 | 8091 | |
1244 | Scott Rice | Thurrock Harriers | 01:02:14 | 8428 | |
1245 | Andrew Mitchelson | Brighton & Hove AC | 01:02:15 | 6391 | |
1246 | Tom Hannah | Otley AC | 01:02:16 | 7722 | |
1247 | Norman Hemming | Croydon Harriers | 01:02:17 | 6633 | |
1248 | Mark Coyle | Sphinx AC | 01:02:29 | 8178 | |
1249 | Terry Chambers | Redhill Road Runners | 01:02:30 | 7829 | |
1250 | Andrew Sedgeley | Telford Harriers | 01:02:34 | 8356 | |
1251 | Daron Fincham | Telford Harriers | 01:02:34 | 8354 | |
1252 | Steve Kemp | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 01:02:35 | 6682 | |
1253 | James Hoadley | Wimbledon Windmilers | 01:02:36 | 8697 | |
1254 | Richard Wilson | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 01:02:37 | 8805 | |
1255 | David Johnson | Boston & District AC | 01:02:37 | 6350 | |
1256 | David Blower | Leamington C and AC | 01:02:42 | 7280 | |
1257 | Tom Lamb | Bedford Harriers & AC | 01:02:43 | 6166 | |
1258 | Alan Taylor | Stopsley Striders | 01:02:45 | 8267 | |
1259 | Jamie Hutchinson | Notts. AC | 01:02:45 | 7674 | |
1260 | Dave Taylor | Chester Triathlon Club | 01:02:49 | 6517 | |
1261 | Kerry Rochester | Barnet & District AC | 01:02:51 | 6087 | |
1262 | David H Bennett | Barnsley AC | 01:02:53 | 6096 | |
1263 | Ian Brennan | White Horse Harriers | 01:02:56 | 8656 | |
1264 | Stephen Moss | Teesdale AC | 01:02:58 | 8348 | |
1265 | Gary Homewood | Mornington Chasers | 01:03:00 | 7534 | |
1266 | Paul Wheeloon | Springfield Striders RC | 01:03:02 | 8194 | |
1267 | Jason Foster | Mansfield Harriers | 01:03:04 | 7452 | |
1268 | Paul Rowbotham | Serpentine Running Club | 01:03:06 | 7997 | |
1269 | Nigel Foskett | Victory AC | 01:03:07 | 8557 | |
1270 | Chris Holden | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 01:03:10 | 7431 | |
1271 | Clive Conway | Rochdale Harriers | 01:03:12 | 7861 | |
1272 | Graham Dingley | Burton AC | 01:03:13 | 6433 | |
1273 | Martin Walker | KPMG RC | 01:03:15 | 7274 | |
1274 | Jeff Hinsley | Wimborne AC | 01:03:16 | 8715 | |
1275 | Derek Litchfield | Biggleswade AC | 01:03:17 | 6234 | |
1276 | David Roots | Southampton RC | 01:03:19 | 8142 | |
1277 | David Richmond | Eye Community Runners | 01:03:20 | 6777 | |
1278 | John Kelly | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 01:03:25 | 8029 | |
1279 | Robert Mayers | South Cheshire Harriers | 01:03:31 | 8094 | |
1280 | Mark Newell | Cambridge Harriers | 01:03:31 | 6462 | |
1281 | Simon Perkins | Yaxley Runners | 01:03:33 | 8866 | |
1282 | John Gillis | Istead & Ifield Harriers AC | 01:03:33 | 7189 | |
1283 | Steve Turner | Stafford Harriers | 01:03:35 | 8230 | |
1284 | Terry Alabaster | Witham RC | 01:03:36 | 8772 | |
1285 | Ian Lumley | Sunderland Strollers | 01:03:38 | 8317 | |
1286 | Nik Skipper | London Heathside | 01:03:39 | 7412 | |
1287 | Keith Taylor | Watford Joggers | 01:03:40 | 8593 | |
1288 | John Combie | Newark AC | 01:03:40 | 7583 | |
1289 | Ian Hodge | Serpentine Running Club | 01:03:41 | 7979 | |
1290 | Noel Keenan | Boxfit Tri Club | 01:03:43 | 6373 | |
1291 | Richard Long | Bexley AC | 01:03:44 | 6221 | |
1292 | Mick Smyth | Boxfit Tri Club | 01:03:47 | 6374 | |
1293 | John Few | Eton Manor AC | 01:03:48 | 6768 | |
1294 | Chris Redfern | Saltwell Harriers | 01:03:50 | 7950 | |
1295 | Rob Orgill | Newark AC | 01:03:51 | 7588 | |
1296 | Jon Shaw | Hermitage Harriers RC | 01:03:54 | 7012 | |
1297 | Matt Jones | Harlow RC | 01:03:55 | 6911 | |
1298 | Christopher Huggins | Pitsea RC | 01:03:57 | 7758 | |
1299 | Carl Higgins | Thetford AC | 01:03:58 | 8407 | |
1300 | Allan Cheek | Tunbridge Wells Harriers | 01:03:58 | 8511 | |
1301 | Colin Egleton | St Albans Striders | 01:03:59 | 8203 | |
1302 | Tim Kerr | Invicta East Kent AC | 01:04:00 | 7168 | |
1303 | Mark Wheelton | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 01:04:03 | 7435 | |
1304 | Matt Carey | Harrow AC | 01:04:05 | 6936 | |
1305 | Dene Stringfellow | White Horse Harriers | 01:04:08 | 8669 | |
1306 | Tony Jackson | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 01:04:10 | 8286 | |
1307 | Rodney Hall | Werrington Joggers | 01:04:13 | 8608 | |
1308 | Phil Walters | Long Eaton RC | 01:04:13 | 7419 | |
1309 | Paul Young | Kettering Town Harriers | 01:04:15 | 7245 | |
1310 | Edwin Smith | Stafford Harriers | 01:04:21 | 8229 | |
1311 | Phil James | Saltwell Harriers | 01:04:25 | 7948 | |
1312 | John Owen | Barnet & District AC | 01:04:26 | 6085 | |
1313 | Damian Bastick | Queens Park Harriers | 01:04:29 | 7787 | |
1314 | Kevin McGregor | Werrington Joggers | 01:04:31 | 8612 | |
1315 | Phil Marshall | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 01:04:32 | 8287 | |
1316 | Grahame Kelly | Newark AC | 01:04:39 | 7586 | |
1317 | Nick Slade | Watford Joggers | 01:04:41 | 8590 | |
1318 | Geoff Walden | Werrington Joggers | 01:04:47 | 8616 | |
1319 | Wayne Aylott | Garden City Runners | 01:04:49 | 6788 | |
1320 | Chris Morgan | Chester Triathlon Club | 01:04:50 | 6515 | |
1321 | Lennie Thomas | Queens Park Harriers | 01:04:53 | 7799 | |
1322 | Steve Wragg | Mansfield Harriers | 01:04:54 | 7461 | |
1323 | Chris Ashworth | Dursley & District AC | 01:05:00 | 6695 | |
1324 | Richard Tiller | Halstead Road Runners | 01:05:01 | 6884 | |
1325 | Keith Bossum | Hastings AC | 01:05:03 | 6957 | |
1326 | Brian Keers | Silson Joggers AC | 01:05:03 | 8063 | |
1327 | Graham Roberts | Leamington C and AC | 01:05:04 | 7291 | |
1328 | Nicholas Lindesay | Wirral AC | 01:05:06 | 8765 | |
1329 | Colin Best | Otley AC | 01:05:10 | 7715 | |
1330 | Andrew Carter | Halstead Road Runners | 01:05:11 | 6877 | |
1331 | Martin McColgan | Harlow RC | 01:05:14 | 6912 | |
1332 | Alan Brine | Desford Striders AC | 01:05:18 | 6674 | |
1333 | James Atkins | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 01:05:18 | 6413 | |
1334 | Bill Southgate | Rolls-Royce Harriers | 01:05:20 | 7873 | |
1335 | Nigel Pratten | Wirral AC | 01:05:20 | 8767 | |
1336 | Martin McGann | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 01:05:20 | 6719 | |
1337 | Glen Coleman | Long Eaton RC | 01:05:27 | 7417 | |
1338 | Lenny Peacock | Yaxley Runners | 01:05:28 | 8865 | |
1339 | William Raine | Aurora Harriers | 01:05:31 | 6063 | |
1340 | David Andrews | Witham RC | 01:05:43 | 8773 | |
1341 | Pete Reeves | Sparkhill Harriers | 01:05:45 | 8170 | |
1342 | Gareth Mitchell | Serpentine Running Club | 01:05:46 | 7986 | |
1343 | John Shirley | Barnet & District AC | 01:05:50 | 6089 | |
1344 | Nigel Harding | Poole AC | 01:05:52 | 7765 | |
1345 | Ian Statter | Croydon Harriers | 01:05:53 | 6639 | |
1346 | Jared Croft | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 01:05:57 | 7122 | |
1347 | Malcolm Maclannan | Enfield & Haringey AC | 01:06:01 | 6742 | |
1348 | Ken Hardcastle | Winchester & District AC | 01:06:10 | 8729 | |
1349 | Dave Debnam | Stopsley Striders | 01:06:14 | 8258 | |
1350 | Trevor Jolly | Amber Valley AC | 01:06:15 | 6048 | |
1351 | Rob Sharratt | Burton AC | 01:06:19 | 6436 | |
1352 | Richard Smith | Serpentine Running Club | 01:06:21 | 7999 | |
1353 | Ben Halifax | Herne Hill Harriers | 01:06:23 | 7024 | |
1354 | Ian Smith | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 01:06:24 | 6126 | |
1355 | Phillip Cliff | South Cheshire Harriers | 01:06:25 | 8090 | |
1356 | Don Anderson | Belgrave Harriers | 01:06:26 | 6171 | |
1357 | Colin Davies | Altrincham & District AC | 01:06:34 | 6039 | |
1358 | Danny Symington | Wimborne AC | 01:06:36 | 8721 | |
1359 | Tim Aylett | Lingfield Running Club | 01:06:37 | 7361 | |
1360 | Brad Burden | Invicta East Kent AC | 01:06:38 | 7163 | |
1361 | Burkhard Fehsenfeld | West 4 Harriers | 01:06:38 | 8637 | |
1362 | Phil Aitken | Ranelagh Harriers | 01:06:40 | 7801 | |
1363 | Steve Gibb | Nene Valley Harriers | 01:06:41 | 7570 | |
1364 | David Grace | Bourne Town Harriers | 01:06:45 | 6356 | |
1365 | David Browne | London Heathside | 01:06:49 | 7397 | |
1366 | Graham Teasdale | Victory AC | 01:06:56 | 8561 | |
1367 | Tom Dable | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:06:59 | 7208 | |
1368 | Graham Foden | Victory AC | 01:07:07 | 8556 | |
1369 | Paul Goss | Bexley AC | 01:07:09 | 6215 | |
1370 | Keith Waring | Notts. AC | 01:07:11 | 7688 | |
1371 | Richard Pearson | Southampton RC | 01:07:11 | 8137 | |
1372 | Neil Bant | Beverley AC | 01:07:13 | 6201 | |
1373 | Charles Fentiman | Sparkhill Harriers | 01:07:17 | 8162 | |
1374 | Trevor Brawn | Chiltern Harriers & AC | 01:07:28 | 6529 | |
1375 | Robert Hadgraft | Tiptree RRC | 01:07:34 | 8457 | |
1376 | Keith Weavers | Aurora Harriers | 01:07:36 | 6069 | |
1377 | Phil Brennan | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 01:07:50 | 8280 | |
1378 | Sean Murphy | Yaxley Runners | 01:07:56 | 8864 | |
1379 | Stuart Reed | Yaxley Runners | 01:07:59 | 8867 | |
1380 | Martin Stirna | South Cheshire Harriers | 01:08:04 | 8095 | |
1381 | Steve Williams | Garden City Runners | 01:08:06 | 6814 | |
1382 | Kevin Baulk | Huntingdonshire AC | 01:08:09 | 7139 | |
1383 | Terry Fenton | Great Western Runners | 01:08:18 | 6823 | |
1384 | Christopher Bennett | Great Western Runners | 01:08:22 | 6821 | |
1385 | Tim Hunt | Werrington Joggers | 01:08:42 | 8609 | |
1386 | Dennis Marchant | Team Bath AC | 01:08:44 | 8337 | |
1387 | Mick Aston | Leamington C and AC | 01:08:46 | 7279 | |
1388 | Ian Clarke | Stourbridge RC | 01:08:54 | 8272 | |
1389 | Roland Hobbs | Dursley & District AC | 01:08:58 | 6696 | |
1390 | Peter Miller | Lewes AC | 01:09:08 | 7349 | |
1391 | Tim Cock | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 01:09:18 | 7121 | |
1392 | Martin Garrett | Sudbury Court RC | 01:09:22 | 8313 | |
1393 | Phillip Mathieson | Bexley AC | 01:09:26 | 6222 | |
1394 | Terry Lapins | Croydon Harriers | 01:09:31 | 6635 | |
1395 | Harvey Khaihra | Barnet & District AC | 01:09:37 | 6076 | |
1396 | George Wright | Poole AC | 01:09:39 | 7771 | |
1397 | Philip Hall | Grantham & District AC | 01:09:46 | 6819 | |
1398 | Allen Mulliss | Heaton Harriers | 01:09:48 | 6985 | |
1399 | John Markham | Halstead Road Runners | 01:10:00 | 6881 | |
1400 | Leonard Quartly | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 01:10:01 | 6418 | |
1401 | Stuart Pendred | Headington Road Runners | 01:10:02 | 6978 | |
1402 | Barrie Clegg | Lingfield Running Club | 01:10:10 | 7362 | |
1403 | Terry Burke | Metros | 01:10:12 | 7522 | |
1404 | Peter Nuttall | Tunbridge Wells Harriers | 01:10:13 | 8519 | |
1405 | Lance Richardson | Stopsley Striders | 01:10:23 | 8265 | |
1406 | John Goulding | Sparkhill Harriers | 01:10:26 | 8164 | |
1407 | Andrezj Gajbutowicz | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | 01:10:28 | 8542 | |
1408 | Pete Deadman | Orion Harriers | 01:10:31 | 7704 | |
1409 | John Purdy | Rochdale Harriers | 01:10:33 | 7866 | |
1410 | Ian McCrae | Werrington Joggers | 01:10:36 | 8611 | |
1411 | Paul Edwards | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 01:10:40 | 6281 | |
1412 | Richard Coleman | Burnham Joggers | 01:10:53 | 6428 | |
1413 | Steve Lambert | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 01:11:01 | 8821 | |
1414 | Bobby Howe | Mornington Chasers | 01:11:07 | 7535 | |
1415 | David Shoesmith | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 01:11:21 | 7433 | |
1416 | Barry Boole | Sinfin RC | 01:11:25 | 8070 | |
1417 | Roy Clay | Stafford Harriers | 01:11:31 | 8221 | |
1418 | Jon Paramor | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 01:11:33 | 7444 | |
1419 | Michael Reibscheid | St Albans Striders | 01:11:40 | 8210 | |
1420 | Paul Allen | Lingfield Running Club | 01:11:43 | 7360 | |
1421 | Eric Campbell | Croydon Harriers | 01:11:55 | 6630 | |
1422 | David Wilkes | Lingfield Running Club | 01:12:08 | 7366 | |
1423 | Michael Brogan | Trent Park RC | 01:12:36 | 8492 | |
1424 | Adrian Bellingham | Mansfield Harriers | 01:12:42 | 7449 | |
1425 | Robert Kitt | Victory AC | 01:13:18 | 8560 | |
1426 | David Young | Wesham Road Runners | 01:13:31 | 8631 | |
1427 | Keith Passingham | Pitsea RC | 01:13:34 | 7762 | |
1428 | Gareth Bagguley | Newark AC | 01:14:15 | 7577 | |
1429 | Michael Cutler | South Cheshire Harriers | 01:14:33 | 8092 | |
1430 | Peter Bates | Pitsea RC | 01:14:36 | 7754 | |
1431 | Ian Linton | Tiptree RRC | 01:14:38 | 8458 | |
1432 | Paul Buchan | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:14:54 | 7207 | |
1433 | Trevor Faulkner | Wilmslow RC | 01:14:59 | 8676 | |
1434 | David Adams | Southampton RC | 01:15:18 | 8121 | |
1435 | Laurence Greaves | Aurora Harriers | 01:15:26 | 6058 | |
1436 | James Hume | Aurora Harriers | 01:15:29 | 6061 | |
1437 | Dave West | Dulwich Runners | 01:15:31 | 6692 | |
1438 | Paul Mathie | Burton AC | 01:15:34 | 6435 | |
1439 | Derek Summers | 26.2 RRC | 01:15:36 | 6008 | |
1440 | Dave Paver | City of York AC | 01:16:09 | 6563 | |
1441 | Richard Popiel | Silson Joggers AC | 01:16:11 | 8065 | |
1442 | Peter Coughlan | Aurora Harriers | 01:16:59 | 6057 | |
1443 | Glyn Sayer | Eton Manor AC | 01:17:17 | 6772 | |
1444 | Andy Lea-Gerrard | Herne Hill Harriers | 01:17:46 | 7031 | |
1445 | Rob Keal | Notts. AC | 01:20:04 | 7677 | |
1446 | Colin Bricher | Kenilworth RRRC | 01:20:11 | 7205 | |
1447 | Ian Cousins | Stopsley Striders | 01:20:30 | 8256 | |
1448 | Arthur Vince | Sidmouth RC | 01:20:49 | 8061 | |
1449 | Alan Smith | Mansfield Harriers | 01:21:13 | 7459 | |
1450 | Martin Millicheap | Sparkhill Harriers | 01:22:30 | 8166 | |
1451 | Harry C Manning | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 01:25:24 | 6570 | |
1452 | Martyn Cartwright | Chiltern Harriers & AC | 01:27:52 | 6530 | |
1453 | Bryon Taylor | Tunbridge Wells Harriers | 01:30:39 | 8524 | |
1454 | Patrick Kelly | Birtley AC | 01:34:24 | 6288 | |
1455 | Alex Brodie | Queens Park Harriers | 01:34:49 | 7788 |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present