Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louise Damen | Winchester & District AC | 00:23:49 | 5316 | |
2 | Hatti Dean | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:23:53 | 4552 | |
3 | Liz Yelling | Bedford & County AC | 00:23:56 | 4268 | |
4 | Gemma Steel | Charnwood AC | 00:24:13 | 4389 | |
5 | Sonia Samuels | Sale Harriers | 00:24:15 | 4951 | |
6 | Stevie Stockton | Vale Royal AC | 00:24:42 | 5236 | |
7 | Victoria Wilkinson | Bingley Harriers | 00:24:55 | 4293 | |
8 | Emily Wicks | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:25:04 | 4222 | |
9 | Nicola Sykes | Bedford & County AC | 00:25:05 | 4267 | |
10 | Hannah Whitmore | Charnwood AC | 00:25:14 | 4391 | |
11 | Faye Fullerton | Havering AC | 00:25:19 | 4581 | |
12 | Sarah Tunstall | Kendal AAC | 00:25:21 | 4647 | |
13 | Juliet Doyle | Charnwood AC | 00:25:25 | 4380 | |
14 | Laura Parker | Wells City Harriers | 00:25:26 | 5257 | |
15 | Justina Heslop | Clapham Chasers | 00:25:29 | 4451 | |
16 | Lizzie Adams | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:25:38 | 4551 | |
17 | Dionne Allen | Leigh Harriers | 00:25:38 | 4697 | |
18 | Gemma Hillier | Charnwood AC | 00:25:39 | 4382 | |
19 | Lucy O'Gorman | Sale Harriers | 00:25:42 | 4949 | |
20 | Sylvie Lloyd | Serpentine Running Club | 00:25:43 | 4986 | |
21 | Hollie Rowland | City Of Norwich AC | 00:25:45 | 4436 | |
22 | Georgie Bruinvels | South London Harriers | 00:25:46 | 5053 | |
23 | Frances Briscoe | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:25:51 | 4481 | |
24 | Olivia Walwyn | City Of Norwich AC | 00:26:02 | 4439 | |
25 | Rebekah Randell | Bristol & West AC | 00:26:15 | 4358 | |
26 | Ceri Mitchell | Southampton AC | 00:26:16 | 5070 | |
27 | Rebecca Glover | Serpentine Running Club | 00:26:16 | 4978 | |
28 | Lucy Elliott | Winchester & District AC | 00:26:17 | 5317 | |
29 | Lauren Deadman | Havering AC | 00:26:20 | 4579 | |
30 | Mary Wilkinson | Bingley Harriers | 00:26:22 | 4292 | |
31 | Emma Clayton | Bingley Harriers | 00:26:25 | 4289 | |
32 | Jennifer Pereira | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:26:25 | 4786 | |
33 | Katie Walshaw | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:26:31 | 4626 | |
34 | Jo Meek | Tavistock AC | 00:26:33 | 5170 | |
35 | Helen Branco | Serpentine Running Club | 00:26:34 | 4968 | |
36 | Emily Alden | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:26:36 | 4516 | |
37 | Georgina Rutherford | Darlington Harriers | 00:26:41 | 4490 | |
38 | Jo Buckley | Bingley Harriers | 00:26:44 | 4287 | |
39 | Clare Elms | Dulwich Runners | 00:26:46 | 4497 | |
40 | Tessa Hill | Highgate Harriers | 00:26:49 | 4614 | |
41 | Laura Brenton | Southampton AC | 00:26:50 | 5064 | |
42 | Cathy Ansell | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:26:52 | 4604 | |
43 | Susie Bush | Newbury AC | 00:26:55 | 4806 | |
44 | Rebecca Newstead | Bedford & County AC | 00:26:57 | 4265 | |
45 | Alison Lavender | Oswestry Olympians | 00:27:01 | 4859 | |
46 | Karen Ellison | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:27:04 | 4605 | |
47 | Ruth Clifton | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:27:09 | 5187 | |
48 | Rachel Deegan | Sale Harriers | 00:27:10 | 4941 | |
49 | Nikki Brookland | Bristol & West AC | 00:27:11 | 4349 | |
50 | Carolyn Summersgill | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:27:14 | 4788 | |
51 | Elaine Murty | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:27:16 | 4321 | |
52 | Mary Ferrier | Gateshead Harriers | 00:27:16 | 4533 | |
53 | Clare McKeown | Border Harriers & AC | 00:27:18 | 4328 | |
54 | Gemma Connolly | St Helens AC | 00:27:21 | 5101 | |
55 | Lucy Waterlow | St Albans Striders | 00:27:21 | 5100 | |
56 | Tanya Taylor | Milton Keynes AC | 00:27:22 | 4780 | |
57 | Shavaun Henry | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:27:23 | 4318 | |
58 | Charlotte Firth | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:27:27 | 5329 | |
59 | Charlotte Coffey | Bristol & West AC | 00:27:28 | 4350 | |
60 | Dani Nimmock | City Of Norwich AC | 00:27:29 | 4435 | |
61 | Estelle Damant | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:27:32 | 4887 | |
62 | Helen Berry | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:27:35 | 4620 | |
63 | Sue Street | Tipton Harriers | 00:27:37 | 5209 | |
64 | Liz Whitfield | Spectrum Striders | 00:27:38 | 5083 | |
65 | Philippa Aukett | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:27:39 | 5004 | |
66 | Natalie Farrow | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:27:40 | 4701 | |
67 | Cat Foley | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:27:41 | 4794 | |
68 | Danielle Pye | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:27:44 | 4673 | |
69 | Tracy Millmore | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:27:45 | 4411 | |
70 | Bryony Proctor | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:27:47 | 4322 | |
71 | Naomi Lenane | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:27:48 | 4214 | |
72 | Polly Keen | Havant AC | 00:27:48 | 4578 | |
73 | Debbie Marsdon | Westbury Harriers | 00:27:49 | 5279 | |
74 | Emily Birchall | Leeds City AC | 00:27:53 | 4681 | |
75 | Sue Rust | London Heathside | 00:27:58 | 4730 | |
76 | Becky Gardiner | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:27:59 | 5009 | |
77 | Vicky Callaway | Stragglers RC | 00:28:01 | 5198 | |
78 | Helen Barnes | Headington Road Runners | 00:28:02 | 4585 | |
79 | Eleanor Greenfield | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:28:02 | 4845 | |
80 | Sarah Peterson | Leeds City AC | 00:28:04 | 4688 | |
81 | Karen Harewood | Corby Town AAC | 00:28:05 | 4474 | |
82 | Kate Spilsbury | Vale Royal AC | 00:28:05 | 5235 | |
83 | Myshola Kirkham | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:28:06 | 4484 | |
84 | Michelle Jenkins | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:28:07 | 4554 | |
85 | Beckie Woodland | South London Harriers | 00:28:10 | 5059 | |
86 | Nicola Blandford | Southampton AC | 00:28:12 | 5063 | |
87 | Natalie Kolodziej | Serpentine Running Club | 00:28:13 | 4982 | |
88 | Robyn Matson | Havering AC | 00:28:14 | 4583 | |
89 | Katherine Gundersen | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:28:19 | 5351 | |
90 | Gemma Smith | Kirkstall Harriers | 00:28:20 | 4668 | |
91 | Laura Johnson | Charnwood AC | 00:28:25 | 4383 | |
92 | Lara Bromilow | Milton Keynes AC | 00:28:27 | 4777 | |
93 | Samantha Amend | Belgrave Harriers | 00:28:28 | 4269 | |
94 | Julia Russell | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:28:29 | 4556 | |
95 | Michelle Buckle | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:28:30 | 4810 | |
96 | Lucy Rogers | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 00:28:32 | 5365 | |
97 | Lynne Clough | Chorley Harriers & Tri | 00:28:34 | 4415 | |
98 | Maggie Cooper | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:28:38 | 5007 | |
99 | Jennie Butler | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:28:40 | 4313 | |
100 | Joanne Bradford | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:28:41 | 4694 | |
101 | Jess Nixon | Gateshead Harriers | 00:28:42 | 4535 | |
102 | Audrey Wilson | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:28:43 | 5348 | |
103 | Anna Lewis | Wells City Harriers | 00:28:46 | 5256 | |
104 | Claire Day | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:28:46 | 5189 | |
105 | Helen Bridle | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 00:28:48 | 4492 | |
106 | Katie Brough | Warrington AC | 00:28:50 | 5245 | |
107 | Ruth Jones | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:28:51 | 4795 | |
108 | Sarah Yeomans | Rossendale AC | 00:28:52 | 4918 | |
109 | Imogen Ainsworth | Bristol & West AC | 00:28:52 | 4348 | |
110 | Gail Griffiths | Manx Harriers | 00:28:54 | 4775 | |
111 | Mandy Vernon | Trentham RC | 00:28:56 | 5228 | |
112 | Lucie Custance | Clapham Chasers | 00:28:58 | 4450 | |
113 | Jennie Guard | Leeds City AC | 00:29:01 | 4685 | |
114 | Rebecca Pierce | Team Bath AC | 00:29:04 | 5171 | |
115 | Jayne Dickens | Trentham RC | 00:29:06 | 5221 | |
116 | J Pybis | Liverpool Harriers | 00:29:07 | 4715 | |
117 | Helen Booth | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:29:10 | 4670 | |
118 | Charlotte Douglas | Border Harriers & AC | 00:29:12 | 4327 | |
119 | Jude Craft | Headington Road Runners | 00:29:12 | 4586 | |
120 | Ruth Watchorn-Rice | Cheadle RC | 00:29:14 | 4401 | |
121 | Jenny Horne | Sheffield RC | 00:29:15 | 5014 | |
122 | Kelly Rushton | City Of Norwich AC | 00:29:16 | 4437 | |
123 | Sophie Lovell | Leeds City AC | 00:29:18 | 4687 | |
124 | Katy Mellor | City of York AC | 00:29:21 | 4446 | |
125 | Lisa Palmer | Heanor RC | 00:29:26 | 4601 | |
126 | Hannah Eveleigh | Harborough AC | 00:29:27 | 4565 | |
127 | Maren Urner | Serpentine Running Club | 00:29:28 | 4996 | |
128 | Lousie Peters | Stopsley Striders | 00:29:29 | 5140 | |
129 | Tamsin Chick | Westbury Harriers | 00:29:31 | 5274 | |
130 | Lauren Barklie | Abingdon AAC | 00:29:35 | 4202 | |
131 | Montana Jones | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:29:37 | 4211 | |
132 | Adela Salt | Trentham RC | 00:29:37 | 5226 | |
133 | Jenny Coxon | Chiltern Harriers & AC | 00:29:40 | 4413 | |
134 | Tess Parkinson | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:29:44 | 5344 | |
135 | Jane Bradshaw | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:29:45 | 4311 | |
136 | Rebecca Smith | Northbrook AC | 00:29:47 | 4825 | |
137 | Abey Lawrence | York Knavesmire Harriers | 00:29:47 | 5372 | |
138 | Claire McMahon | Luton AC | 00:29:48 | 4744 | |
139 | Laura Daniel | Great Western Runners | 00:29:50 | 4543 | |
140 | Jenny Knass | Stockport Harriers | 00:29:51 | 5116 | |
141 | Kim Simpson | Durham City Harriers | 00:29:51 | 4505 | |
142 | Nina Skilton | Stafford Harriers | 00:29:53 | 5105 | |
143 | Michelle Clarke | Telford AC | 00:29:55 | 5173 | |
144 | Charlotte Harris | Headington Road Runners | 00:29:56 | 4589 | |
145 | Lucy Aukett | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:29:57 | 5003 | |
146 | Carmen Anthony | Stockport Harriers | 00:29:59 | 5107 | |
147 | Christine Lathwell | Luton AC | 00:30:00 | 4743 | |
148 | Katie Trickett | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:30:00 | 4456 | |
149 | Sarah Simmons | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:30:03 | 4486 | |
150 | Jocelyn Payne | Leeds University | 00:30:05 | 4693 | |
151 | Kathleen Lamplugh | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:30:07 | 4752 | |
152 | Adrienne Hopkins | Headington Road Runners | 00:30:08 | 4590 | |
153 | Gill Jubb | St Albans Striders | 00:30:11 | 5094 | |
154 | Nicky Cooke | Reading AC | 00:30:11 | 4894 | |
155 | Sarah Kearney | Wirral AC | 00:30:14 | 5336 | |
156 | Naomi Warr | Burton AC | 00:30:14 | 4368 | |
157 | Claire Leaver | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:30:15 | 4624 | |
158 | Ruth Wilcox | Leeds City AC | 00:30:16 | 4691 | |
159 | Lauren Smith | Winchester & District AC | 00:30:17 | 5323 | |
160 | Jenny Hunt | Guildford & Godalming AC | 00:30:21 | 4546 | |
161 | Lowri Richards | Tonbridge AC | 00:30:22 | 5215 | |
162 | Leigh James | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:30:24 | 5332 | |
163 | Rebecca Hall | Corby Town AAC | 00:30:25 | 4473 | |
164 | Caroline Warrington | York Knavesmire Harriers | 00:30:26 | 5373 | |
165 | Rachel Elder | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:30:26 | 4553 | |
166 | Rachel Phillips | Reading AC | 00:30:27 | 4900 | |
167 | Sandra Lewis | Altrincham & District AC | 00:30:27 | 4235 | |
168 | Sally Mhlanga | Chelmsford AC | 00:30:31 | 4404 | |
169 | Jenny Reed | Notts. AC | 00:30:34 | 4841 | |
170 | Imugen Peace | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:30:36 | 4655 | |
171 | Emily Hogg | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:30:36 | 5193 | |
172 | Claire Morrissey | London Heathside | 00:30:37 | 4728 | |
173 | L Egan | Liverpool Harriers | 00:30:40 | 4709 | |
174 | Sarah Bland | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:30:41 | 5146 | |
175 | Louise Thompson | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:30:41 | 4938 | |
176 | Jo Pulsford | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:30:42 | 4934 | |
177 | Lucy Holmes | Ripley RC | 00:30:43 | 4910 | |
178 | Karen Murphy | Barnet & District AC | 00:30:45 | 4248 | |
179 | Maria Monks | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:30:45 | 4375 | |
180 | Sarah Dowling | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:30:46 | 4314 | |
181 | Carys Sutton | Chelmsford AC | 00:30:47 | 4406 | |
182 | Rhiannon Silson | Border Harriers & AC | 00:30:47 | 4329 | |
183 | Natalie Burke | Southampton AC | 00:30:48 | 5066 | |
184 | Jacqui Phillips | Kidderminster & Stourport AC | 00:30:49 | 4661 | |
185 | Natasha Taylor | Herts Phoenix Athletic Club | 00:30:49 | 4611 | |
186 | Fiona Alexander | Serpentine Running Club | 00:30:51 | 4966 | |
187 | Sue McDonald | South London Harriers | 00:30:54 | 5058 | |
188 | Tarley Barnes | Bedford & County AC | 00:30:55 | 1020 | |
189 | Tarley Barnes | Bedford & County AC | 00:30:55 | 4717 | |
190 | Pamela Iannella | South London Harriers | 00:30:56 | 5056 | |
191 | Linda Howell | Bournville Harriers | 00:30:58 | 4336 | |
192 | Zoe Dixon | Westbury Harriers | 00:30:59 | 5276 | |
193 | Francesca Meakin | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 00:31:01 | 5165 | |
194 | Keri Pearson | Elvet Striders | 00:31:04 | 4512 | |
195 | Emma Wilits | City of York AC | 00:31:06 | 4448 | |
196 | Angela Armstrong | Border Harriers & AC | 00:31:06 | 4326 | |
197 | Helen Talbot | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:31:06 | 4848 | |
198 | Sally Gilliver | Wilmslow RC | 00:31:06 | 5289 | |
199 | Janet Hindley | Rotherham Harriers | 00:31:08 | 4921 | |
200 | Kate Sutton | Wilmslow RC | 00:31:12 | 5307 | |
201 | Kiera Davidson | Serpentine Running Club | 00:31:14 | 4975 | |
202 | Anne Edwards | Headington Road Runners | 00:31:15 | 4587 | |
203 | Natalie Owens | Shildon Running & AC | 00:31:16 | 5018 | |
204 | Lauren Cooper | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:31:16 | 4671 | |
205 | Angela Copson | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:31:17 | 4929 | |
206 | Suzanne Sharman | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:31:19 | 4558 | |
207 | Daisy Melville | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:31:20 | 4932 | |
208 | Kassie Betts | Leamington C and AC | 00:31:21 | 4675 | |
209 | Claire McDermott | Preston Harriers | 00:31:23 | 4884 | |
210 | Zara Blower | Leamington C and AC | 00:31:23 | 4677 | |
211 | Sian Evans | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:31:23 | 5078 | |
212 | Deanna Laforet | Serpentine Running Club | 00:31:24 | 4983 | |
213 | Louise Jowascu | Dorking & Mole Valley AC | 00:31:24 | 4493 | |
214 | Evelyn Taylor | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:31:24 | 5313 | |
215 | Rebecca Luxton | Chelmsford AC | 00:31:24 | 4403 | |
216 | Marianne Hensman | Bournville Harriers | 00:31:28 | 4334 | |
217 | Patricia Woods | CLC Striders | 00:31:28 | 4461 | |
218 | Eloise Lee | Birmingham RA & TC | 00:31:29 | 4303 | |
219 | Jade Edwards | Havering AC | 00:31:29 | 4580 | |
220 | Sarah Biddulph | Chorley Harriers & Tri | 00:31:29 | 4414 | |
221 | Wendy Vandoolaeghe | Serpentine Running Club | 00:31:30 | 4999 | |
222 | Chloe Morris | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:31:30 | 4695 | |
223 | Chloe Morris | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:31:32 | 4713 | |
224 | Jayne Lawton | Stockport Harriers | 00:31:33 | 5117 | |
225 | Sarah Jeffery | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:31:36 | 5074 | |
226 | Ruth Pryce | South Cheshire Harriers | 00:31:37 | 5051 | |
227 | Amber-Sian Magee | Charnwood AC | 00:31:38 | 4386 | |
228 | Charlotte Whorton | Kidderminster & Stourport AC | 00:31:38 | 4663 | |
229 | Victoria Davison | Chorley Harriers & Tri | 00:31:40 | 4416 | |
230 | Julie Dale | Halesowen A and CC | 00:31:40 | 4548 | |
231 | Charlotte Hardy | Luton AC | 00:31:42 | 4742 | |
232 | Rachel Shan | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:31:45 | 4936 | |
233 | Debbie Thomas | Trentham RC | 00:31:46 | 5227 | |
234 | Helen Hall | Bracknell AC | 00:31:48 | 4341 | |
235 | Becky Hampson | Bournville Harriers | 00:31:49 | 4332 | |
236 | Pippa Blackstone | Tonbridge AC | 00:31:50 | 5213 | |
237 | Sarah Mackness | Telford AC | 00:31:50 | 5176 | |
238 | Kirsteen Welch | Milton Keynes AC | 00:31:50 | 4781 | |
239 | Victoria Stevens | Ilkley Harriers | 00:31:51 | 4634 | |
240 | Caroline Harlan-Marks | Bournville Harriers | 00:31:53 | 4333 | |
241 | Christine Heaton | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:31:53 | 4618 | |
242 | Michelle Hooton | Notts. AC | 00:31:54 | 4837 | |
243 | Sallie Holt | Wallasey AC | 00:31:54 | 5243 | |
244 | Sarah Sherratt | Wesham Road Runners | 00:31:54 | 5266 | |
245 | Juliet Hoad | Telford AC | 00:31:57 | 5175 | |
246 | Kim Hainsworth | Dulwich Runners | 00:31:57 | 4498 | |
247 | Olivia Napier | Sale Harriers | 00:31:58 | 4948 | |
248 | Isabel Wreford | Headington Road Runners | 00:32:00 | 4595 | |
249 | Joanne Street | Sale Harriers | 00:32:01 | 4952 | |
250 | Rosy Craine | Manx Harriers | 00:32:06 | 4774 | |
251 | Steph Ilsley | Belper Harriers | 00:32:06 | 4272 | |
252 | Patti Cranton | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:32:07 | 4616 | |
253 | Debbie Taylor | Reading AC | 00:32:07 | 4903 | |
254 | Kathryn Browning | Sheffield University CCC | 00:32:08 | 5231 | |
255 | Bernadette Harrop | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:32:09 | 4783 | |
256 | Zarinda Batstone | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:32:09 | 4480 | |
257 | Karen Wood | City of York AC | 00:32:10 | 4449 | |
258 | Sarah Bowen | Claremont RR & AC | 00:32:11 | 4453 | |
259 | Melanie Koth | Lytham St Annes RR | 00:32:11 | 4746 | |
260 | Rachael Pilling | Kirkstall Harriers | 00:32:12 | 4667 | |
261 | Kirsty Johnson | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:32:14 | 4541 | |
262 | Sarah Knox | Serpentine Running Club | 00:32:15 | 4981 | |
263 | Natasha Cendrowicz | Highgate Harriers | 00:32:17 | 4613 | |
264 | Sam Ludlow | Serpentine Running Club | 00:32:19 | 4987 | |
265 | Rachel Vines | CLC Striders | 00:32:23 | 4459 | |
266 | Lisa Blagden | Telford AC | 00:32:23 | 5172 | |
267 | Dawn Saunders | Bexley AC | 00:32:24 | 4283 | |
268 | Anna Blomfield | Rochdale Harriers | 00:32:26 | 4912 | |
269 | Hayley Pegg | Chelmsford AC | 00:32:26 | 4405 | |
270 | Hayley Richards | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:32:27 | 5347 | |
271 | Ashlyn Kendle | York Knavesmire Harriers | 00:32:29 | 5370 | |
272 | Christine Bertram | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:32:29 | 5310 | |
273 | Lauren Marsden | Swinton RC | 00:32:30 | 5166 | |
274 | Emily Cox | Oxford Brookes Running & AC | 00:32:31 | 4862 | |
275 | Nicky Morgan | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:32:32 | 4796 | |
276 | Jacqui Jones | Wigan Phoenix | 00:32:33 | 5283 | |
277 | Fiona Shenton | Elvet Striders | 00:32:34 | 4513 | |
278 | Ruth Jones | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:32:36 | 4212 | |
279 | Cara Penfold | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:32:36 | 4625 | |
280 | Tamara Ball | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:32:37 | 4362 | |
281 | Susan Clapham | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:32:39 | 4540 | |
282 | Chris Skellern | Stafford Harriers | 00:32:40 | 5104 | |
283 | Sian Holland | Sale Harriers | 00:32:40 | 4944 | |
284 | Jane Staite | Telford Harriers | 00:32:41 | 5182 | |
285 | Cat Ricketts | Bournville Harriers | 00:32:42 | 4338 | |
286 | Jessica Anstee | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:32:42 | 5309 | |
287 | Vikki Filsell | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:32:44 | 5190 | |
288 | Lauren Fawke | Folkestone RC | 00:32:46 | 4525 | |
289 | Marketa Martins | South London Harriers | 00:32:46 | 5057 | |
290 | Rebecca Bryant | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:32:50 | 4782 | |
291 | Christine Geraghty | Wilmslow RC | 00:32:50 | 5288 | |
292 | Kerry Large | Bedford & County AC | 00:32:50 | 4264 | |
293 | Kerry Storrar | Barnsley AC | 00:32:51 | 4254 | |
294 | Jessica Harvey | Telford Harriers | 00:32:53 | 5180 | |
295 | Aimee Booth | Birchfield Harriers | 00:32:53 | 4296 | |
296 | Sandra Prosser | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:32:55 | 4890 | |
297 | Nina Jowett | Halesowen A and CC | 00:32:58 | 4549 | |
298 | Hayley Pearce | Reading AC | 00:32:58 | 4898 | |
299 | Sue Davies | Tipton Harriers | 00:33:01 | 5205 | |
300 | Evita Gonzalez | Westbury Harriers | 00:33:02 | 5277 | |
301 | Wendy Mullineux | Heanor RC | 00:33:03 | 4600 | |
302 | Katy Adams | Abingdon AAC | 00:33:03 | 4201 | |
303 | Alison Sugars | Stopsley Striders | 00:33:04 | 5141 | |
304 | Fallon Lafferty | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:33:04 | 4784 | |
305 | Bev Ganose | Altrincham & District AC | 00:33:07 | 4231 | |
306 | Ros Tabor | Dulwich Runners | 00:33:10 | 4500 | |
307 | Helen Hoyle | Barnet & District AC | 00:33:10 | 4245 | |
308 | Joan Clarke | Stourbridge RC | 00:33:11 | 5142 | |
309 | Chloe Willis | Oxford Brookes Running & AC | 00:33:14 | 4865 | |
310 | Claire Hayes-Gill | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:33:17 | 4617 | |
311 | Amy Inchley | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:33:17 | 4700 | |
312 | Tracey Gibson | Wolds Veteran Runners | 00:33:19 | 5337 | |
313 | Julie Price | Sale Harriers | 00:33:21 | 4950 | |
314 | Jenny Wilson | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:33:23 | 5349 | |
315 | Helen Winsor | Serpentine Running Club | 00:33:24 | 5001 | |
316 | Beth Masey | Barnsley AC | 00:33:25 | 4253 | |
317 | Alison Putko | Watford Harriers | 00:33:28 | 5248 | |
318 | Gemma Redfern | Belper Harriers | 00:33:31 | 4273 | |
319 | Alison Boyle | Hyde Park Harriers | 00:33:33 | 4629 | |
320 | Emma Oughton | Great Western Runners | 00:33:34 | 4544 | |
321 | Becky Austin | Trentham RC | 00:33:38 | 5220 | |
322 | Sally Kenny | Cheadle RC | 00:33:42 | 4399 | |
323 | Caroline Schurmann | Dulwich Runners | 00:33:45 | 4499 | |
324 | Amanda Hardy | Mansfield Harriers | 00:33:50 | 4770 | |
325 | Laura Stubbs | Congleton Harriers | 00:33:51 | 4469 | |
326 | Sue Cooper | Dulwich Runners | 00:33:53 | 4496 | |
327 | Marian Hesketh | Preston Harriers | 00:33:54 | 4883 | |
328 | Joanna Conn | Serpentine Running Club | 00:33:56 | 4972 | |
329 | Laura Leslie | Bournville Harriers | 00:33:57 | 4337 | |
330 | Andrea Lancaster | York Knavesmire Harriers | 00:34:00 | 5371 | |
331 | Sally Goerge | Istead & Ifield Harriers Acaudley | 00:34:00 | 4637 | |
332 | Francesca Eddy | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:34:02 | 5311 | |
333 | Jo Wilkie | CLC Striders | 00:34:04 | 4460 | |
334 | Justine Eastbury | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:34:06 | 4315 | |
335 | Caroline Hall | Sunlight Runners | 00:34:07 | 5164 | |
336 | Sarah Rock | Bournville Harriers | 00:34:09 | 4339 | |
337 | Kim Freeman | Wellingborough & District AC | 00:34:12 | 5254 | |
338 | Tracey Gee | Stafford Harriers | 00:34:13 | 5102 | |
339 | Natasha Fellowes | Chorley Harriers & Tri | 00:34:19 | 4417 | |
340 | Kirsty Bangham | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:34:22 | 4886 | |
341 | Jane Eardley | Penny Lane Striders | 00:34:25 | 4871 | |
342 | Bryony Brennan | South London Harriers | 00:34:29 | 5052 | |
343 | Racheal Gibson | Telford Harriers | 00:34:34 | 5179 | |
344 | Janine Ellis | Wilmslow RC | 00:34:35 | 5287 | |
345 | Almudena Garcia | London Heathside | 00:34:37 | 4722 | |
346 | Sophie Wilson | Oxford Brookes Running & AC | 00:34:38 | 4866 | |
347 | Yolanda Smith | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:34:39 | 4797 | |
348 | Danielle Beard | Rochdale Harriers | 00:34:42 | 4911 | |
349 | Angelika Corner | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:34:42 | 4346 | |
350 | Alison Wilson | Border Harriers & AC | 00:34:44 | 4330 | |
351 | Charlotte Ball | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:34:47 | 4361 | |
352 | Faye Pinker | Leeds City AC | 00:34:50 | 4689 | |
353 | Esme Wilson | Telford Harriers | 00:34:52 | 5184 | |
354 | Maureen Wilkins | Stockport Harriers | 00:34:57 | 5121 | |
355 | Diane Baldwin | Milton Keynes AC | 00:35:00 | 4776 | |
356 | Maggie Mulholland | Corby Town AAC | 00:35:03 | 4476 | |
357 | Gillian Loughlin | City Of Norwich AC | 00:35:04 | 4433 | |
358 | Zoe Woodward | Eton Manor AC | 00:35:06 | 4522 | |
359 | Alison Engle | Wallasey AC | 00:35:07 | 5242 | |
360 | Christine Hawkes | Wilmslow RC | 00:35:08 | 5291 | |
361 | Simone Wilson | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:35:09 | 4849 | |
362 | Rose Wilson | Trentham RC | 00:35:10 | 5230 | |
363 | Eleanor Franks | Kirkstall Harriers | 00:35:12 | 4666 | |
364 | Jean Turner | Telford Harriers | 00:35:13 | 5183 | |
365 | Liz Blake | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:35:16 | 5076 | |
366 | Sandra O'Connor | Barnet & District AC | 00:35:19 | 4249 | |
367 | Lisa Gawthorne | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:35:20 | 4719 | |
368 | Ruth Umerah | Stafford Harriers | 00:35:22 | 5106 | |
369 | Nikki Rushton | Chorley Harriers & Tri | 00:35:24 | 4419 | |
370 | Val Metcalf | Serpentine Running Club | 00:35:26 | 4992 | |
371 | Lucy May | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:35:30 | 5159 | |
372 | Diana Braverman | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:35:30 | 4370 | |
373 | Rosalind Matthews | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:35:31 | 4654 | |
374 | Helena Murphy | Sale Harriers | 00:35:33 | 4947 | |
375 | Kathyrn Morgans | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:35:34 | 5342 | |
376 | Sandra Johnson | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:35:35 | 4906 | |
377 | Karen Burns | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:35:36 | 5350 | |
378 | Susan Davis | Elvet Striders | 00:35:38 | 4511 | |
379 | Melanie Young | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:35:40 | 4816 | |
380 | Lauren Davies | Sale Harriers | 00:35:41 | 4940 | |
381 | Alison Brind | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:35:42 | 5123 | |
382 | Claudia Hammond-Price | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:35:42 | 4764 | |
383 | Gill Doolan | Stockport Harriers | 00:35:44 | 5112 | |
384 | Jayne Allen | Rotherham Harriers | 00:35:45 | 4919 | |
385 | Jacqueline King | Istead & Ifield Harriers Acaudley | 00:35:51 | 4639 | |
386 | Marie Clark | Norwich RR | 00:35:55 | 4827 | |
387 | Wendy Kane | Notts. AC | 00:35:58 | 4838 | |
388 | Charlotte Phillips | Reading AC | 00:36:01 | 4899 | |
389 | Tracey Hulme | Wesham Road Runners | 00:36:02 | 5264 | |
390 | Emily Holden | Bournville Harriers | 00:36:06 | 4335 | |
391 | Susan Lawrence | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:36:10 | 4931 | |
392 | Michele Moran | North East Veterans AC | 00:36:13 | 4819 | |
393 | Hazel Gibson | Cheadle RC | 00:36:15 | 4395 | |
394 | Kathryn Gibbons | Bournville Harriers | 00:36:15 | 4331 | |
395 | Emma Murphy | Wellingborough & District AC | 00:36:15 | 5255 | |
396 | Helen Turley | Headington Road Runners | 00:36:17 | 4593 | |
397 | Alexis Dinsmor | Stockport Harriers | 00:36:17 | 5111 | |
398 | Sue Clayton-Drabble | Silson Joggers AC | 00:36:20 | 5024 | |
399 | Sally Hicks | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:36:22 | 4652 | |
400 | Esther Hope | City Of Norwich AC | 00:36:22 | 4432 | |
401 | Kate Ladell | Beverley AC | 00:36:23 | 4275 | |
402 | Laura Harvey | Heanor RC | 00:36:24 | 4599 | |
403 | Zoe Wood | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:36:25 | 4325 | |
404 | Susan Mitchell | Folkestone RC | 00:36:26 | 4528 | |
405 | Melanie Crosby | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:36:27 | 5125 | |
406 | Rachel Parker | Aldridge RC | 00:36:29 | 4227 | |
407 | Pauline Davies | Vale Royal AC | 00:36:31 | 5234 | |
408 | Amy Cope | Serpentine Running Club | 00:36:33 | 4973 | |
409 | Susan Zurawliw | Barrow Runners | 00:36:33 | 4259 | |
410 | Judy Allison | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:36:36 | 4342 | |
411 | Emma Key | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:36:39 | 5127 | |
412 | Kathy Winrow | Kendal AAC | 00:36:42 | 4648 | |
413 | Angela Twine | Droitwich AC | 00:36:48 | 4495 | |
414 | Laura Shaw | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:36:48 | 5129 | |
415 | Julia Pearce | Stragglers RC | 00:36:51 | 5201 | |
416 | Stacey Benson | Manchester & District Harriers | 00:36:55 | 4756 | |
417 | Philippa Horton | Barnet & District AC | 00:36:59 | 4244 | |
418 | Linda Westlake | Barnsley AC | 00:37:03 | 4255 | |
419 | Kirsty Johnstone | Barnet & District AC | 00:37:10 | 4246 | |
420 | Liz Clutton | Cheadle RC | 00:37:11 | 4394 | |
421 | Jennifer Cunniffe | Manchester & District Harriers | 00:37:14 | 4758 | |
422 | Tina Eke | Folkestone RC | 00:37:15 | 4524 | |
423 | Paula Brudenell | Ripley RC | 00:37:17 | 4908 | |
424 | Jane Roche | Eton Manor AC | 00:37:18 | 4520 | |
425 | Helen Ripley | Sinfin RC | 00:37:22 | 5034 | |
426 | Nicoleta Economou | Watford Harriers | 00:37:24 | 5247 | |
427 | Elizabeth Rocke | Corby Town AAC | 00:37:24 | 4478 | |
428 | Julie Laverock | Salford Harriers | 00:37:25 | 4958 | |
429 | Margaret Ehrenberg | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:37:25 | 5077 | |
430 | Sarah Clark | Silson Joggers AC | 00:37:27 | 5023 | |
431 | Sarah Douglas | York Knavesmire Harriers | 00:37:32 | 5369 | |
432 | Susan Poole | South Cheshire Harriers | 00:37:38 | 5050 | |
433 | Fiona Hughes | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:37:43 | 4905 | |
434 | Carol Blower | Leamington C and AC | 00:37:52 | 4676 | |
435 | Sharon Armitage | Mansfield Harriers | 00:37:54 | 4768 | |
436 | Sophie Seingier | Stockport Harriers | 00:37:58 | 5119 | |
437 | Kim Gardiner | Folkestone RC | 00:37:59 | 4526 | |
438 | Natalie Chandler | Notts. AC | 00:38:02 | 4834 | |
439 | Bridie Darcy | Barrow Runners | 00:38:03 | 4257 | |
440 | Mandy Crust | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:38:04 | 4650 | |
441 | Sue Exon | Trafford AC | 00:38:05 | 5217 | |
442 | Megan Jacobs | Birchfield Harriers | 00:38:10 | 4299 | |
443 | Christine Lloyd | Halesowen A and CC | 00:38:13 | 4550 | |
444 | Amanda Carter | Rolls-Royce Harriers | 00:38:14 | 4913 | |
445 | Vicky Cuthbertson | Saltwell Harriers | 00:38:17 | 4963 | |
446 | Emma Avis | Tonbridge AC | 00:38:17 | 5212 | |
447 | Jayne Hall | Sinfin RC | 00:38:22 | 5029 | |
448 | Cathy Cresswell | Ripley RC | 00:38:25 | 4909 | |
449 | Mel Bignell | Silson Joggers AC | 00:38:28 | 5022 | |
450 | Karen Cameron | Huntingdonshire AC | 00:38:29 | 4628 | |
451 | Catherine O'Connor | Folkestone RC | 00:38:30 | 4529 | |
452 | K Dalby | Liverpool Harriers | 00:38:32 | 4707 | |
453 | Jill Turner | Kidderminster & Stourport AC | 00:38:36 | 4662 | |
454 | Deborah Beresford | Manchester & District Harriers | 00:38:37 | 4757 | |
455 | Rachel Beardmore | Cheadle RC | 00:38:40 | 4393 | |
456 | Angela Marsh | Newark AC | 00:38:41 | 4802 | |
457 | Janet Mee | Leamington C and AC | 00:38:42 | 4678 | |
458 | Rachel Ward | Bournville Harriers | 00:38:44 | 4340 | |
459 | Barbara Ockendon | Istead & Ifield Harriers Acaudley | 00:38:49 | 4640 | |
460 | Carrie Creamer | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:38:55 | 5339 | |
461 | Helen Cohen | Tonbridge AC | 00:38:58 | 5214 | |
462 | Ann Rollings | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:38:59 | 4935 | |
463 | Lyn Shepley | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:39:02 | 5131 | |
464 | Rebecca Mills | Swinton RC | 00:39:04 | 5167 | |
465 | Rebecca Ibbs | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:39:06 | 4812 | |
466 | Thelma Powell | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:39:12 | 5345 | |
467 | Julia Rolfe | Lytham St Annes RR | 00:39:14 | 4748 | |
468 | Sue Baker | Cheadle RC | 00:39:14 | 4392 | |
469 | Wendy Ray | Long Eaton RC | 00:39:15 | 4735 | |
470 | Catherine Tuttle | Newbury AC | 00:39:20 | 4809 | |
471 | Rachel Heath | Kidderminster & Stourport AC | 00:39:22 | 4658 | |
472 | Steph Goodchild | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:39:23 | 4762 | |
473 | Kerry Eccles | Wesham Road Runners | 00:39:27 | 5263 | |
474 | Harriet Riley | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:39:31 | 4815 | |
475 | Gillian Donaldson | Saltwell Harriers | 00:39:37 | 4964 | |
476 | Manisha Parmar | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:39:43 | 5080 | |
477 | Lianne Brooks | Harborough AC | 00:39:47 | 4564 | |
478 | Jane Holt | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:39:50 | 4811 | |
479 | Judith Gration | Heanor RC | 00:39:51 | 4598 | |
480 | Julie Barbat | Wallasey AC | 00:39:54 | 5241 | |
481 | Natalie Dellar | Stourbridge RC | 00:39:55 | 5143 | |
482 | Anne-Marie Mountford | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:40:20 | 5128 | |
483 | Marise Taylor | Harborough AC | 00:40:29 | 4567 | |
484 | Caroline Broderick | Salford Harriers | 00:40:31 | 4954 | |
485 | Ellie Lock | Silson Joggers AC | 00:40:31 | 5025 | |
486 | Judith Deakin | Preston Harriers | 00:40:36 | 4881 | |
487 | Kerry Allen | Notts. AC | 00:40:37 | 4832 | |
488 | Julieanne Heithus | Sinfin RC | 00:40:44 | 5030 | |
489 | Margaret Jones | Altrincham & District AC | 00:40:52 | 4234 | |
490 | Abigail Wright | Aldridge RC | 00:40:53 | 4229 | |
491 | Helena Simmonds | Saltwell Harriers | 00:40:54 | 4965 | |
492 | Helen Fearns | Kirkstall Harriers | 00:40:54 | 4665 | |
493 | Amber Torrington | Askern District RC | 00:41:01 | 4240 | |
494 | Pamela Hardman | Lytham St Annes RR | 00:41:07 | 4745 | |
495 | Belinda Riley | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:41:36 | 4814 | |
496 | Sonja Clark | Wellingborough & District AC | 00:41:45 | 5251 | |
497 | Teresa Flannigan | Pitsea RC | 00:41:47 | 4878 | |
498 | Christina Watson | Eton Manor AC | 00:41:50 | 4521 | |
499 | Anita Redmond | Aldridge RC | 00:41:51 | 4228 | |
500 | Helen Tompkins | Pitsea RC | 00:41:58 | 4880 | |
501 | Michelle Sprent | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:42:01 | 4907 | |
502 | Cath Lancaster | Pensby Runners | 00:42:05 | 4872 | |
503 | Andrea Talbot | Sinfin RC | 00:42:07 | 5036 | |
504 | Nicola Maggs | Barnet & District AC | 00:42:25 | 4247 | |
505 | Trish Morgan | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:42:28 | 5341 | |
506 | Lynn Dilks | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:42:37 | 4408 | |
507 | Sandra Harding-Brown | Headington Road Runners | 00:42:41 | 4588 | |
508 | Cheryl Sacks | Serpentine Running Club | 00:42:44 | 4993 | |
509 | Amanda Hillary | Sheffield RC | 00:42:51 | 5013 | |
510 | Pauline Dable | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:42:55 | 4651 | |
511 | Judy Bain | Istead & Ifield Harriers Acaudley | 00:43:02 | 4635 | |
512 | Stephanie Vaatz | Serpentine Running Club | 00:43:15 | 4997 | |
513 | Patricia Allen | Notts. AC | 00:43:21 | 4833 | |
514 | Joanne Edwards | Wellingborough & District AC | 00:43:25 | 5252 | |
515 | Kirsty Anderson | Saltwell Harriers | 00:43:38 | 4962 | |
516 | Helen Hirst | Aldridge RC | 00:43:42 | 4224 | |
517 | Julie Cozens | Sphinx AC | 00:43:50 | 5086 | |
518 | Vicky Felton | Barnsley AC | 00:44:13 | 4250 | |
519 | Viv Drake | Hardley Runners | 00:44:19 | 4569 | |
520 | Anne Kelshall | Aldridge RC | 00:44:22 | 4226 | |
521 | Karen Davis | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:44:30 | 4672 | |
522 | Julie Griffiths | Stone Master Marathoners | 00:44:37 | 5126 | |
523 | Jill Stocks | Kirkstall Harriers | 00:44:39 | 4669 | |
524 | Honor Cann | Uttoxeter Road Runners | 00:44:42 | 5233 | |
525 | Geraldine Legon | Bexley AC | 00:44:48 | 4281 | |
526 | Anna Brocklehurst | Barrow Runners | 00:44:55 | 4256 | |
527 | Nicola Sinclair | Askern District RC | 00:44:59 | 4238 | |
528 | Mary Zussell | Headington Road Runners | 00:45:01 | 4596 | |
529 | Kate Lynhart | Stopsley Striders | 00:45:02 | 5139 | |
530 | Luara Dunphy | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:45:03 | 4904 | |
531 | Angela Saunders | Folkestone RC | 00:45:08 | 4530 | |
532 | Mary Holmes | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:45:16 | 4371 | |
533 | Marie-Clare Bailey | Askern District RC | 00:45:28 | 4237 | |
534 | Joan Mason | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:45:33 | 4653 | |
535 | Susan Allen | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:45:45 | 4455 | |
536 | Linda Noke | Hardley Runners | 00:46:00 | 4570 | |
537 | Amanda Houston | Aldridge RC | 00:46:10 | 4225 | |
538 | Marian Allen | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:46:16 | 4927 | |
539 | Tracey Price | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:46:16 | 4933 | |
540 | Zoe Yeomans | Stourbridge RC | 00:46:51 | 5145 | |
541 | Wendy Smith | Askern District RC | 00:46:59 | 4239 | |
542 | Heather Jackson | Pitsea RC | 00:47:02 | 4879 | |
543 | Wendy Somogyi | Bexley AC | 00:47:20 | 4284 | |
544 | Anne Hewitt | Spectrum Striders | 00:47:23 | 5082 | |
545 | Karen Pope | Sinfin RC | 00:47:25 | 5033 | |
546 | Elaine Harries | Stopsley Striders | 00:47:43 | 5137 | |
547 | Mary Brown | Barnet & District AC | 00:47:52 | 4242 | |
548 | Sally Weston | Askern District RC | 00:49:46 | 4241 | |
549 | Kay Jefferies | Hyde Park Harriers | 00:50:09 | 4631 | |
550 | Dawn Lock | Lytham St Annes RR | 00:51:24 | 4747 | |
551 | Linda Bates | Pitsea RC | 00:51:47 | 4876 | |
552 | Heather Waller | Leamington C and AC | 00:52:22 | 4679 |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present