Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lillian Partridge | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:30:07 | 4218 | |
2 | Louise Small | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:30:55 | 4221 | |
3 | Sarah Astin | Manx Harriers | 00:31:14 | 4983 | |
4 | Georgie Bruinvels | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:31:20 | 4207 | |
5 | Juliet Potter | Charnwood AC | 00:31:21 | 4441 | |
6 | Nicola Sykes | Bournville Harriers | 00:31:23 | 4396 | |
7 | Imogen Ainsworth | Bristol & West AC | 00:31:28 | 4406 | |
8 | Elizabeth Janes | Herts Phoenix Athletic Club | 00:31:30 | 4775 | |
9 | Jessie Sanzo | Bristol & West AC | 00:31:38 | 4413 | |
10 | Emma Macready | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:31:48 | 5717 | |
11 | Alison Lavender | Oswestry Olympians | 00:31:51 | 5076 | |
12 | Sarah Tunstall | Kendal AAC | 00:32:07 | 4851 | |
13 | Jenny Jagger | Bristol & West AC | 00:32:08 | 4412 | |
14 | Naomi Taschimowitz | Taunton AC | 00:32:15 | 5438 | |
15 | Rachel Humpreys | Bedford & County AC | 00:32:20 | 4288 | |
16 | Rachael Franklin | Manx Harriers | 00:32:21 | 4984 | |
17 | Melanie Wilkins | Belgrave Harriers | 00:32:25 | 4316 | |
18 | Claire Martin | Telford AC | 00:32:26 | 5447 | |
19 | Samantha Johnson | Rotherham Harriers | 00:32:26 | 5186 | |
20 | Helen Berry | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:32:36 | 4812 | |
21 | Alex Gounelas | Eton Manor AC | 00:32:45 | 4601 | |
22 | Nicola Rogers | Colchester Harriers & AC | 00:32:49 | 4494 | |
23 | Cat Foley | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:32:59 | 5012 | |
24 | Claire Hallissey | Bristol & West AC | 00:33:02 | 4410 | |
25 | Sarah Murphy | Vale Royal AC | 00:33:02 | 5541 | |
26 | Kathryn Turner | Team Bath AC | 00:33:03 | 5441 | |
27 | Emma Holt | Morpeth Harriers | 00:33:04 | 5011 | |
28 | Stacey Ward | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:33:05 | 4771 | |
29 | Rachael Lundgren | Gosforth Harriers | 00:33:07 | 4636 | |
30 | Lucy Elliott | Winchester & District AC | 00:33:08 | 5652 | |
31 | Lauren Hall | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:33:09 | 4211 | |
32 | Charlotte Firth | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:33:11 | 5673 | |
33 | Annabelle Grady | Rotherham Harriers | 00:33:12 | 5183 | |
34 | Becky Penty | Highgate Harriers | 00:33:16 | 4793 | |
35 | Rosie Keane | Luton AC | 00:33:17 | 4963 | |
36 | Claire Grima | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:33:18 | 4753 | |
37 | Sarah Johnson | Trentham RC | 00:33:20 | 5515 | |
38 | Esther Evans | Highgate Harriers | 00:33:21 | 4788 | |
39 | Lucy Reid | Tonbridge AC | 00:33:23 | 5496 | |
40 | Olivia Walwyn-Bush | City Of Norwich AC | 00:33:26 | 4466 | |
41 | Eleanor Fowler | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:33:35 | 5063 | |
42 | Dionne Allen | Leigh Harriers | 00:33:35 | 4901 | |
43 | Alexandra Sneddon | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | 00:33:37 | 4847 | |
44 | Helen Leigh | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:33:39 | 4369 | |
45 | Tracy Barlow | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:33:40 | 5461 | |
46 | Lisa Da Silva | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:33:44 | 5464 | |
47 | Catherine Ansell | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:33:45 | 4759 | |
48 | Zanthe Wray | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:33:45 | 4695 | |
49 | Lara Bromilow | Milton Keynes AC | 00:33:45 | 4990 | |
50 | Sophie Cowper | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:33:53 | 4917 | |
51 | Ruth Barnes | Avon Valley Runners | 00:33:53 | 4240 | |
52 | Jessica Fawcett | Rotherham Harriers | 00:33:53 | 5182 | |
53 | Alice Burgin | Bedford & County AC | 00:33:56 | 4285 | |
54 | Rebekah Gardiner | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:33:58 | 5272 | |
55 | Emily Ault | Barrow Runners | 00:33:58 | 4269 | |
56 | Sue Rust | London Heathside | 00:34:02 | 4943 | |
57 | Julia Wedmore | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:34:04 | 4772 | |
58 | Elizabeth Egan | Liverpool Harriers | 00:34:05 | 4920 | |
59 | Sarah Pemberton | Serpentine Running Club | 00:34:07 | 5252 | |
60 | Rachel Cave | Higham Harriers | 00:34:14 | 4779 | |
61 | Emily Waugh | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:34:19 | 5190 | |
62 | Ella Waldman | London Heathside | 00:34:20 | 4947 | |
63 | Joscelin Lowden | Lewes AC | 00:34:21 | 4910 | |
64 | Jessica Webb | Woodstock Harriers AC | 00:34:22 | 5714 | |
65 | Ruth Haynes | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:34:23 | 4212 | |
66 | Catherine Lee | Westbury Harriers | 00:34:24 | 5615 | |
67 | Claire Somerton | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:34:33 | 4432 | |
68 | Alex O'Brien | Liverpool Running Club | 00:34:34 | 4922 | |
69 | Samantha Amend | Belgrave Harriers | 00:34:35 | 4298 | |
70 | Elle Roche | Milton Keynes AC | 00:34:36 | 4992 | |
71 | Lucy Hodgson | Newquay & Par AC | 00:34:39 | 5027 | |
72 | Kate Titlow | Vale Royal AC | 00:34:40 | 5546 | |
73 | Katy Hedgethorne | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:34:40 | 4430 | |
74 | Katie Bingle | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:34:42 | 4205 | |
75 | Vicki Cronin | Trafford AC | 00:34:43 | 5504 | |
76 | Wendy Webster | St Albans Striders | 00:34:43 | 5385 | |
77 | Sheena Murphy | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:34:44 | 5471 | |
78 | Joanne Kent | Barnet & District AC | 00:34:44 | 4260 | |
79 | Katie Hughes | Westbury Harriers | 00:34:45 | 5614 | |
80 | Victoria Crawford | Serpentine Running Club | 00:34:46 | 5232 | |
81 | Nicola Squires | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:34:49 | 4693 | |
82 | Josephine Rhodes | Belgrave Harriers | 00:34:51 | 4311 | |
83 | Katie White | Sale Harriers | 00:34:51 | 5206 | |
84 | Nichola Jackson | Preston Harriers | 00:34:55 | 5120 | |
85 | Robyn Lanceley | Rotherham Harriers | 00:34:58 | 5187 | |
86 | Jenny Evans | Sheffield University CCC | 00:35:03 | 5537 | |
87 | Mandy Vernon | Trentham RC | 00:35:04 | 5519 | |
88 | Emma Bain | Durham City Harriers | 00:35:04 | 4560 | |
89 | Nadine Lewycky | Milton Keynes AC | 00:35:07 | 4991 | |
90 | Megan Roberts | Serpentine Running Club | 00:35:16 | 5255 | |
91 | Jo Singer | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | 00:35:18 | 5557 | |
92 | Natalie Griffiths | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:35:21 | 4429 | |
93 | Deborah Thomas | Trentham RC | 00:35:23 | 5518 | |
94 | Katie Lomas | Charnwood AC | 00:35:29 | 4439 | |
95 | Mary Ferrier | Gateshead Harriers | 00:35:34 | 4630 | |
96 | Marina Johnson | Serpentine Running Club | 00:35:34 | 5239 | |
97 | Sarah Griffiths | Leigh Harriers | 00:35:35 | 4902 | |
98 | Anna Boniface | Reading AC | 00:35:36 | 5147 | |
99 | Sally Mhlanga | Chelmsford AC | 00:35:36 | 4448 | |
100 | Molly Browne | Worcester AC | 00:35:36 | 5715 | |
101 | Valeria Sesto | New Forest Runners | 00:35:37 | 5015 | |
102 | Rachel Newstead | London Heathside | 00:35:38 | 4939 | |
103 | Megan De Silva | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:35:42 | 5137 | |
104 | Kirsty Vogan | York Knavesmire Harriers | 00:35:44 | 5723 | |
105 | Laura Brackley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:35:45 | 4206 | |
106 | Hayley Kuter | Salford Harriers | 00:35:52 | 5208 | |
107 | Sarah Wilkins | Reading AC | 00:35:52 | 5159 | |
108 | Rebecca Campbell | Headington Road Runners | 00:35:53 | 4728 | |
109 | Amie Fithern | Tipton Harriers | 00:35:58 | 5486 | |
110 | Amanda Deavy | Northbrook AC | 00:35:59 | 5039 | |
111 | Astrid McKeown | North Herts RR | 00:36:01 | 5035 | |
112 | Kate Williams | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:36:03 | 5697 | |
113 | Elisa Bostock | Hadleigh Hares AC | 00:36:06 | 4678 | |
114 | Kelly Barnett | Wellingborough & District AC | 00:36:07 | 5584 | |
115 | Julia Belyavin | Bristol & West AC | 00:36:09 | 4407 | |
116 | Karen Murphy | Barnet & District AC | 00:36:10 | 4262 | |
117 | Emma Burgess | Highgate Harriers | 00:36:12 | 4785 | |
118 | Cath Stibbs | Kent AC | 00:36:14 | 4875 | |
119 | Rhiannon Silson | Border Harriers & AC | 00:36:15 | 4383 | |
120 | Bridget White | Westbury Harriers | 00:36:17 | 5627 | |
121 | Suzanne Turvey | Croft Ambrey RC | 00:36:17 | 4509 | |
122 | Rachel Lindley | Striders Of Croydon | 00:36:17 | 5417 | |
123 | Anwen Darlington | York Knavesmire Harriers | 00:36:20 | 5720 | |
124 | Zoe Doyle | Belgrave Harriers | 00:36:21 | 4303 | |
125 | Elaine Leslie | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | 00:36:22 | 4845 | |
126 | Marta Bagnati | Serpentine Running Club | 00:36:22 | 5221 | |
127 | Hannah Eveleigh | Harborough AC | 00:36:23 | 4701 | |
128 | Myshola Kirkham | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:36:25 | 4502 | |
129 | Wendy Mullineux | Heanor RC | 00:36:26 | 4739 | |
130 | Claire Baglin | Dulwich Runners | 00:36:26 | 4544 | |
131 | Julie Caddick | Tipton Harriers | 00:36:26 | 5484 | |
132 | Frankie Snare | Witney Road Runners | 00:36:27 | 5680 | |
133 | Rebecca Pierce | Team Bath AC | 00:36:28 | 5440 | |
134 | Jennifer Bradley | Serpentine Running Club | 00:36:28 | 5226 | |
135 | Naomi Forshaw | Reading AC | 00:36:28 | 5151 | |
136 | Hannah Wells | Hillingdon AC | 00:36:28 | 4808 | |
137 | Georgia Campbell | South Shields Harriers | 00:36:32 | 5317 | |
138 | Meredith Byrne | Oxford University AC | 00:36:34 | 5083 | |
139 | Sally Morley | Ilkley Harriers | 00:36:35 | 4834 | |
140 | Elsie Butler | Charnwood AC | 00:36:37 | 4438 | |
141 | Eloise Lee | Birmingham RA & TC | 00:36:38 | 4362 | |
142 | Natasha Sheel | Serpentine Running Club | 00:36:47 | 5259 | |
143 | Wendy Roberts | Guildford & Godalming AC | 00:36:48 | 4675 | |
144 | Melanie Edwards | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:36:49 | 4761 | |
145 | Sarah Rollins | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:36:50 | 4220 | |
146 | Amanda Ruks | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:36:52 | 5677 | |
147 | Zoe Smith | Belgrave Harriers | 00:36:53 | 4312 | |
148 | Elkie Mace | Dulwich Runners | 00:36:54 | 4553 | |
149 | Wendy Walsh | St Albans Striders | 00:36:55 | 5383 | |
150 | Helena Eastham | Birmingham RA & TC | 00:36:57 | 4360 | |
151 | Gail Griffiths | Manx Harriers | 00:36:58 | 4985 | |
152 | Cathy Jeremiah | London Heathside | 00:37:03 | 4934 | |
153 | Grazina Narviliene | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:37:04 | 4574 | |
154 | Celine Murray | London Heathside | 00:37:06 | 4938 | |
155 | Eleanor Bishop | Birmingham RA & TC | 00:37:09 | 4354 | |
156 | Jacqueline Rockliffe | Avon Valley Runners | 00:37:12 | 4246 | |
157 | Helen Palmer | Serpentine Running Club | 00:37:13 | 5251 | |
158 | Kim Simpson | Durham City Harriers | 00:37:15 | 4562 | |
159 | Rachel Gifford | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:37:17 | 5716 | |
160 | Fiona Kennedy | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:37:18 | 4573 | |
161 | Sarah Douglas | Sale Harriers | 00:37:21 | 5197 | |
162 | Natasha Cuthbert | Barrow Runners | 00:37:22 | 4270 | |
163 | Rebecca Hair | Birmingham RA & TC | 00:37:24 | 4361 | |
164 | Claire Donald | Purple Patch Running Club | 00:37:25 | 5124 | |
165 | Karen Shimmin | Manx Harriers | 00:37:27 | 4988 | |
166 | Sophie Lovell | Guildford & Godalming AC | 00:37:28 | 4673 | |
167 | Helen Pickford | Sheffield RC | 00:37:28 | 5282 | |
168 | Felicity Cole | Belgrave Harriers | 00:37:34 | 4302 | |
169 | Francesca Eddy | Bristol & West AC | 00:37:35 | 4408 | |
170 | Katherine Wellam | Sale Harriers | 00:37:36 | 5205 | |
171 | Yasmin Goater | Guildford & Godalming AC | 00:37:37 | 4670 | |
172 | Kirstie Anderson | Tynedale Harriers | 00:37:41 | 5536 | |
173 | Martha Hall | Garden City Runners | 00:37:43 | 4627 | |
174 | Gemma Farrell | Belgrave Harriers | 00:37:43 | 4305 | |
175 | Nicola Blandford | Southampton AC | 00:37:44 | 5323 | |
176 | Stephanie Mitchell | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:37:45 | 4765 | |
177 | Elyse Jenkins | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:37:46 | 4763 | |
178 | Sarah Cumber | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:37:47 | 4690 | |
179 | Jane Higgins | London Heathside | 00:37:48 | 4930 | |
180 | Joanna Mobed | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:37:48 | 5468 | |
181 | Liz Young | Hardley Runners | 00:37:48 | 4704 | |
182 | Rebecca Hallam | Ivanhoe Runners | 00:37:50 | 4841 | |
183 | Cecilia Siruffo | Guildford & Godalming AC | 00:37:53 | 4676 | |
184 | Alice Leake | Reading RR | 00:37:54 | 5160 | |
185 | Katie Young | Bournville Harriers | 00:37:55 | 4398 | |
186 | Catherine Holden | Tipton Harriers | 00:37:57 | 5487 | |
187 | Laura Gale | Bournville Harriers | 00:37:59 | 4386 | |
188 | Lynn Emmett | Beccles & Bungay Harriers | 00:38:01 | 4279 | |
189 | Rebecca Hall | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:38:02 | 5139 | |
190 | Lucy Needham | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:38:06 | 5630 | |
191 | Laura Denison | Serpentine Running Club | 00:38:07 | 5233 | |
192 | Caitlin Lloyd | Guildford & Godalming AC | 00:38:09 | 4672 | |
193 | Tamara Ball | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:38:12 | 4417 | |
194 | Lauren Gora | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:38:13 | 4888 | |
195 | Laura Leslie | Bournville Harriers | 00:38:15 | 4392 | |
196 | Caroline Pleasance | Guildford & Godalming AC | 00:38:18 | 4674 | |
197 | Emma Green | Bingley Harriers | 00:38:19 | 4343 | |
198 | Zoe West | Southampton AC | 00:38:19 | 5328 | |
199 | Nicola Smith | Headington Road Runners | 00:38:21 | 4736 | |
200 | Sarah Winter | Stragglers RC | 00:38:25 | 5479 | |
201 | Sarah Conway | Birchfield Harriers | 00:38:26 | 4347 | |
202 | Lisa Thomas | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:38:29 | 4756 | |
203 | Michelle Rushton-Fox | Stafford Harriers | 00:38:33 | 5391 | |
204 | Rachel Pearce | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:38:34 | 5412 | |
205 | Bernadette Van Wijk | Serpentine Running Club | 00:38:35 | 5264 | |
206 | Fiona De Mauny | Walton AC | 00:38:36 | 5568 | |
207 | Louise Faherty | Highgate Harriers | 00:38:39 | 4790 | |
208 | Penelope Barber | Tipton Harriers | 00:38:40 | 5483 | |
209 | Becky Griffith | Poole Runners | 00:38:42 | 5114 | |
210 | Susannah Davies | Tipton Harriers | 00:38:43 | 5485 | |
211 | Deanna Laforet | Serpentine Running Club | 00:38:46 | 5242 | |
212 | Lucie Tait-Harris | Telford AC | 00:38:48 | 5448 | |
213 | Rachel Morison | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | 00:38:48 | 5555 | |
214 | Maire Gorman | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:38:50 | 5465 | |
215 | Yasmin Chaudrhi | Birmingham RA & TC | 00:38:51 | 4357 | |
216 | Jasmine Kerry | Wakefield District Harriers & AC | 00:38:54 | 5562 | |
217 | Christine Anthony | West Suffolk AC | 00:38:56 | 5606 | |
218 | Julia Bailey | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:38:58 | 5134 | |
219 | Amy Inchley | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:38:58 | 4906 | |
220 | Sue Philips | Darlington Harriers | 00:39:00 | 4519 | |
221 | Molly Riglin | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:39:00 | 5676 | |
222 | Rachel Friend | Leeds City AC | 00:39:02 | 4896 | |
223 | Jacqueline Wastell | London Heathside | 00:39:04 | 4948 | |
224 | Kim Tyler | Clapham Chasers | 00:39:05 | 4489 | |
225 | Kate Robson | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 00:39:07 | 4277 | |
226 | Emma Sharp | Dartford Harriers | 00:39:08 | 4523 | |
227 | Joanna Davies | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:39:12 | 5454 | |
228 | Sally Malir | Ilkley Harriers | 00:39:14 | 4833 | |
229 | Daisy Hall | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:39:14 | 5423 | |
230 | Anoushka Johnson | Bexley AC | 00:39:15 | 4324 | |
231 | Marie Synnott-Wells | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:39:16 | 5145 | |
232 | Jenny Horne | Sheffield RC | 00:39:19 | 5281 | |
233 | Kelly Clark | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | 00:39:20 | 5552 | |
234 | Anne-Elizabeth Orton | Salford Harriers | 00:39:20 | 5209 | |
235 | Helen Armitage | Sale Harriers | 00:39:21 | 5191 | |
236 | Tracey Jones | Stafford Harriers | 00:39:23 | 5390 | |
237 | Amy Concannon | Harrow AC | 00:39:25 | 4708 | |
238 | Jessica Harvey | Telford AC | 00:39:27 | 5444 | |
239 | Davina Greenwell | Hadleigh Hares AC | 00:39:28 | 4680 | |
240 | Nicola Roper | Heaton Harriers | 00:39:29 | 4746 | |
241 | Grace Sim | Serpentine Running Club | 00:39:29 | 5260 | |
242 | Jennifer Watt | Ealing Eagles RC | 00:39:29 | 4570 | |
243 | Karen Levene | Stragglers RC | 00:39:31 | 5478 | |
244 | Bonnie Morgan | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:39:31 | 5142 | |
245 | Sarah Urwin-Mann | Reading RR | 00:39:32 | 5163 | |
246 | Sophie Marr | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 00:39:32 | 5533 | |
247 | Kym Eden | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 00:39:32 | 5530 | |
248 | Charlotte Maling | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | 00:39:32 | 5554 | |
249 | Helen Gardner | KPMG RC | 00:39:34 | 4885 | |
250 | Emma Bexson | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:39:34 | 5409 | |
251 | Teresa Murphy | Kent AC | 00:39:36 | 4871 | |
252 | Tara Ashton | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:39:37 | 5077 | |
253 | Jo Eggeman | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:39:37 | 4428 | |
254 | Kristie Matthiae | Barrow Runners | 00:39:37 | 4271 | |
255 | Natasha Lodge | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:39:38 | 4764 | |
256 | Jackie Keavney | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:39:40 | 5170 | |
257 | Karen Gregory | Serpentine Running Club | 00:39:42 | 5237 | |
258 | Amicia Lee | Leeds City AC | 00:39:43 | 4897 | |
259 | Emma Neil | Barrow Runners | 00:39:43 | 4272 | |
260 | Heather Robinson | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | 00:39:46 | 4846 | |
261 | Eleanor Bradbury | Blaydon Harriers | 00:39:46 | 4382 | |
262 | Claire Capper | Birmingham RA & TC | 00:39:47 | 4356 | |
263 | Inkeri Abbots | West 4 Harriers | 00:39:48 | 5593 | |
264 | Cassie Holmes | York Knavesmire Harriers | 00:39:48 | 5721 | |
265 | Sofie Kent | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:39:49 | 4215 | |
266 | Helen Lister | Dulwich Runners | 00:39:50 | 4552 | |
267 | Louisa Harrison | Wilmslow RC | 00:39:50 | 5634 | |
268 | Danielle Stapleton | Barnet & District AC | 00:39:50 | 4265 | |
269 | Hannah Roberts | Petts Wood Runners | 00:39:51 | 5089 | |
270 | Shelley Jones | Greenwich Tritons | 00:39:52 | 4661 | |
271 | Siana Jones | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:39:53 | 5466 | |
272 | Lisa Short | Birtley AC | 00:39:53 | 4367 | |
273 | Mary Setyabule | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:39:54 | 4767 | |
274 | Kylara Hassall | Folkestone RC | 00:39:56 | 4616 | |
275 | Heather Fisher | Sheffield RC | 00:39:57 | 5278 | |
276 | Nicola Dolan | Birmingham RA & TC | 00:39:58 | 4359 | |
277 | Elizabeth Wood | Shildon Running & AC | 00:40:00 | 5291 | |
278 | Jenna Tarrant | Woking AC | 00:40:01 | 5681 | |
279 | Jackie Halford | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:40:02 | 5685 | |
280 | Claire Spencer | Sheffield RC | 00:40:02 | 5283 | |
281 | Sarah Boxer | Barnet & District AC | 00:40:04 | 4251 | |
282 | Rachel Breheny | South Shields Harriers | 00:40:05 | 5316 | |
283 | Sharon Bolister | Eton Manor AC | 00:40:07 | 4597 | |
284 | Jenni Sheehan | Ilford AC | 00:40:07 | 4829 | |
285 | Judith Thirlwell | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:40:07 | 5434 | |
286 | Maggie Statham | Holland Sports AC | 00:40:08 | 4810 | |
287 | Angela Howe | London Heathside | 00:40:09 | 4931 | |
288 | Hannah Coombs | Southampton AC | 00:40:09 | 5325 | |
289 | Angela Chahal | Leamington C and AC | 00:40:11 | 4892 | |
290 | Isobel Knox | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 00:40:12 | 5532 | |
291 | Sarah Kearney | Wirral AC | 00:40:13 | 5679 | |
292 | Caitlin Lloyd | Lewes AC | 00:40:16 | 4909 | |
293 | Lorna Graham | Birtley AC | 00:40:21 | 4366 | |
294 | Hannah Vosser | Winchester & District AC | 00:40:23 | 5666 | |
295 | Emma Tolond | Manchester & District Harriers | 00:40:24 | 4973 | |
296 | Kathryn Suckling | Petts Wood Runners | 00:40:26 | 5092 | |
297 | Anna Waterman | Mornington Chasers | 00:40:28 | 5010 | |
298 | Nicki Shelley | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:40:29 | 4577 | |
299 | Sarah Rock | Bournville Harriers | 00:40:29 | 4395 | |
300 | Natasha Lagden | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:40:30 | 5331 | |
301 | Helen Cairns | North Herts RR | 00:40:31 | 5032 | |
302 | Denise Barnett | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:40:32 | 5451 | |
303 | Deborah Blakeman | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:40:32 | 5682 | |
304 | Zoe Woodward | Eton Manor AC | 00:40:33 | 4610 | |
305 | Amy Tanner | St Albans Striders | 00:40:35 | 5380 | |
306 | Sue True | Winchester & District AC | 00:40:35 | 5665 | |
307 | Sophie Johnson | Greenwich Tritons | 00:40:38 | 4660 | |
308 | Kate Wray | Shelton Striders | 00:40:38 | 5290 | |
309 | Natasha Geere | Spenborough & District AC | 00:40:38 | 5337 | |
310 | Rieko Trees | Belgrave Harriers | 00:40:39 | 4314 | |
311 | Jenny Eaton | Purple Patch Running Club | 00:40:39 | 5125 | |
312 | Alison Rogers | Westbury Harriers | 00:40:40 | 5619 | |
313 | Rachel Phillips | Reading AC | 00:40:41 | 5156 | |
314 | Johanna Sharples | St Albans Striders | 00:40:41 | 5376 | |
315 | Danielle Bogue | Birmingham RA & TC | 00:40:41 | 4355 | |
316 | Sallie Holt | Wallasey AC | 00:40:42 | 5566 | |
317 | Georgia Garvin | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:40:42 | 4836 | |
318 | Natasha Cendrowicz | Highgate Harriers | 00:40:44 | 4786 | |
319 | Kate Williams | Kent AC | 00:40:45 | 4878 | |
320 | Catherine Tuttle | Newbury AC | 00:40:48 | 5020 | |
321 | Siobhan Skinner | Huntingdonshire AC | 00:40:48 | 4826 | |
322 | Susan Francis | Reading AC | 00:40:50 | 5152 | |
323 | Sarah Dowling | Greenwich Tritons | 00:40:51 | 4654 | |
324 | Julia Donovan | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:40:52 | 5642 | |
325 | Nora Rossberg | Highgate Harriers | 00:40:53 | 4794 | |
326 | Caroline Warrington | York Knavesmire Harriers | 00:40:54 | 5724 | |
327 | Mary Ward | Tring RC | 00:40:55 | 5524 | |
328 | Claire Fisher | Eton Manor AC | 00:40:55 | 4600 | |
329 | Kerry Stainton | Louth and District AC | 00:40:55 | 4955 | |
330 | Rachael Bullock | Elvet Striders | 00:40:56 | 4591 | |
331 | Lisa Atkinson | Gateshead Harriers | 00:40:57 | 4628 | |
332 | Lisa Gaul | Barnet & District AC | 00:40:59 | 4255 | |
333 | Paula Adams | North Herts RR | 00:41:01 | 5030 | |
334 | Lesley Ewart | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:41:02 | 4813 | |
335 | Pamela Iannella | South London Harriers | 00:41:03 | 5309 | |
336 | Joanne Worboys-Hodgson | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:41:05 | 4531 | |
337 | Zoe Lowe | St Albans Striders | 00:41:06 | 5370 | |
338 | Vikki Hardwicke | Rossendale AC | 00:41:06 | 5181 | |
339 | Amanda Jukes | Ashford AC | 00:41:07 | 4236 | |
340 | Nicola Davies | Desford Striders AC | 00:41:07 | 4533 | |
341 | Hannah Copeland | Ealing Eagles RC | 00:41:07 | 4565 | |
342 | Jenny Featherstone | Totley AC | 00:41:09 | 5499 | |
343 | Caroline Boyle | London Heathside | 00:41:11 | 4925 | |
344 | Joanna Beak | Serpentine Running Club | 00:41:11 | 5222 | |
345 | Samantha Morton | Halesowen A and CC | 00:41:12 | 4688 | |
346 | Anne Chinoy | Sale Harriers | 00:41:14 | 5196 | |
347 | Judith Kalthoff | Headington Road Runners | 00:41:16 | 4734 | |
348 | Lucy Daniells | Reading AC | 00:41:17 | 5148 | |
349 | Mandy Brown | Charnwood AC | 00:41:19 | 4437 | |
350 | Paula Atkinson | South Shields Harriers | 00:41:21 | 5315 | |
351 | Anne Eden | Serpentine Running Club | 00:41:22 | 5235 | |
352 | Stef Lunn | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:41:22 | 4857 | |
353 | Pascale Holden | Shelton Striders | 00:41:24 | 5287 | |
354 | Gillian Jubb | St Albans Striders | 00:41:24 | 5367 | |
355 | Jenny Leng | Petts Wood Runners | 00:41:24 | 5088 | |
356 | Beverley Ganose | Altrincham & District AC | 00:41:24 | 4231 | |
357 | Victoria Brown | Serpentine Running Club | 00:41:25 | 5227 | |
358 | Sarah Young | Kent AC | 00:41:26 | 4879 | |
359 | Susanna Harrison | Guildford & Godalming AC | 00:41:27 | 4671 | |
360 | Kelly Winstone | Westbury Harriers | 00:41:28 | 5628 | |
361 | Alexandra Bridges | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:41:29 | 5639 | |
362 | Rachel Gillings | Norwich RR | 00:41:30 | 5045 | |
363 | Elizabeth Stanyer | Stafford Harriers | 00:41:30 | 5392 | |
364 | Lesley Moore | Poole AC | 00:41:32 | 5109 | |
365 | Karen Wood | City of York AC | 00:41:34 | 4472 | |
366 | Clare Thompson | Sheffield RC | 00:41:35 | 5284 | |
367 | Taryne McPherson | Eton Manor AC | 00:41:37 | 4604 | |
368 | Janet Hindley | Rotherham Harriers | 00:41:37 | 5184 | |
369 | Sandra Ahrensfeld | Serpentine Running Club | 00:41:38 | 5219 | |
370 | Hannah Jane Brierley | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:41:38 | 4975 | |
371 | Julie Wargent | Higham Harriers | 00:41:39 | 4783 | |
372 | Bernadette Maher | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:41:40 | 5644 | |
373 | Faye Jeacocke | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | 00:41:41 | 5553 | |
374 | Zoe Neale | Folkestone RC | 00:41:42 | 4618 | |
375 | Sarah Yates | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:41:42 | 5648 | |
376 | Jenny Thomas | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:41:42 | 5711 | |
377 | Carly Henderson | South Shields Harriers | 00:41:44 | 5319 | |
378 | Marianne Hensman | Bournville Harriers | 00:41:45 | 4390 | |
379 | Katie Carew-Robinson | Portsmouth AC | 00:41:46 | 4467 | |
380 | Lizzie Keep | Lewes AC | 00:41:46 | 4908 | |
381 | Nicola Silsby | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:41:46 | 4403 | |
382 | Helen Pettit | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:41:47 | 4817 | |
383 | Olivia Underhill | Alchester RC | 00:41:48 | 4203 | |
384 | Daisy Pickles | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:41:49 | 4969 | |
385 | Rose Leivers | Heanor RC | 00:41:49 | 4738 | |
386 | Gina Granger | Holme Pierrepont Running & Jogging Club | 00:41:49 | 4811 | |
387 | Courtney Thornberry | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:41:52 | 4859 | |
388 | Claire O'Callaghan | South Shields Harriers | 00:41:54 | 5321 | |
389 | Jillian Convey | Serpentine Running Club | 00:41:57 | 5231 | |
390 | Alison Fenwick | Winchester & District AC | 00:42:00 | 5653 | |
391 | Philippa James | Rotherham Harriers | 00:42:01 | 5185 | |
392 | Janet Worster | Serpentine Running Club | 00:42:02 | 5266 | |
393 | Lucy Pitcairn-Knowle | Tonbridge AC | 00:42:02 | 5495 | |
394 | Anna Blomfield | Rochdale Harriers | 00:42:02 | 5177 | |
395 | Linda Noble | Darlington Harriers | 00:42:02 | 4518 | |
396 | Christine Bertram | Birmingham RA & TC | 00:42:03 | 4353 | |
397 | Lucy Martin | St Albans Striders | 00:42:03 | 5371 | |
398 | Joanna Hall | Manx Harriers | 00:42:04 | 4986 | |
399 | Rebekah Walker | Sheffield RC | 00:42:06 | 5285 | |
400 | Rebecca Pittman | Springfield Striders RC | 00:42:06 | 5356 | |
401 | Eva Martin | Tonbridge AC | 00:42:07 | 5494 | |
402 | Deborah English | Norwich RR | 00:42:08 | 5044 | |
403 | Sara Habib | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:42:10 | 4854 | |
404 | Kerry Dixon | Trentham RC | 00:42:10 | 5514 | |
405 | Janine Brown | Ashford AC | 00:42:12 | 4233 | |
406 | Stephanie Upton | Striders Of Croydon | 00:42:13 | 5420 | |
407 | Melanie Cooke-Dunlop | South Shields Harriers | 00:42:14 | 5318 | |
408 | Kim Hainsworth | Dulwich Runners | 00:42:14 | 4550 | |
409 | Nikkii Barnett | Orion Harriers | 00:42:16 | 5069 | |
410 | Ann-Marie McGilvray | Rochdale Harriers | 00:42:17 | 5179 | |
411 | Diana Weightman | Alnwick Harriers | 00:42:18 | 4227 | |
412 | Janine Ridgard | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:42:19 | 4581 | |
413 | Caroline King | Huntingdonshire AC | 00:42:22 | 4824 | |
414 | Alexandra Lenzan | Bexley AC | 00:42:23 | 4328 | |
415 | Jo Jefferies | Winchester & District AC | 00:42:25 | 5655 | |
416 | Sarah Lawson | Winchester & District AC | 00:42:26 | 5656 | |
417 | Caroline Curtis | Folkestone RC | 00:42:27 | 4614 | |
418 | Ros Tabor | Dulwich Runners | 00:42:28 | 4557 | |
419 | Rosie Pitt | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | 00:42:29 | 5556 | |
420 | Hannah Jones | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:42:31 | 5022 | |
421 | Eloisa Brown | Kent AC | 00:42:33 | 4860 | |
422 | Susan Davis | Elvet Striders | 00:42:38 | 4592 | |
423 | Ruth Beresford | Trafford AC | 00:42:39 | 5503 | |
424 | Alice Ewen | Striders Of Croydon | 00:42:44 | 5416 | |
425 | Jo Irwin | London Heathside | 00:42:46 | 4932 | |
426 | Lesley Watson | Bingley Harriers | 00:42:50 | 4344 | |
427 | Monica Baptista | Bournville Harriers | 00:42:55 | 4385 | |
428 | Kelly Crawford | Huntingdonshire AC | 00:42:55 | 4823 | |
429 | Sarah Lilley | Serpentine Running Club | 00:42:57 | 5244 | |
430 | Charlotte Healy | Clapham Chasers | 00:42:58 | 4478 | |
431 | Melanie Wright | Milton Keynes AC | 00:43:03 | 4995 | |
432 | Caroline Coles | Trent Park RC | 00:43:04 | 5506 | |
433 | Victoria Elbourne | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:43:04 | 5138 | |
434 | Catherine O'Connor | Folkestone RC | 00:43:07 | 4619 | |
435 | Bev Holmes | Burnham Joggers | 00:43:09 | 4421 | |
436 | Lauren Marsden | Swinton RC | 00:43:10 | 5436 | |
437 | Shirley-Ann Dix | Reading AC | 00:43:12 | 5150 | |
438 | Judith Carder | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:43:14 | 4401 | |
439 | Catherine Mills | Great Western Runners | 00:43:14 | 4645 | |
440 | Maggie Loraine | Gateshead Harriers | 00:43:16 | 4631 | |
441 | Sian Rilstone | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:43:17 | 4766 | |
442 | Lisa Sammons | Oxford City AC | 00:43:17 | 5082 | |
443 | Joanne Kitching | Portsmouth AC | 00:43:18 | 4469 | |
444 | Melanie Kay | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:43:23 | 4579 | |
445 | Claire Jellema | London Heathside | 00:43:24 | 4933 | |
446 | Eileen Brandley | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:43:25 | 4747 | |
447 | Emily Simmonds | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:43:25 | 5694 | |
448 | Anne Middleton | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:43:25 | 4529 | |
449 | Avril Riddell | Mornington Chasers | 00:43:27 | 5008 | |
450 | Diana Kreica | Clapham Chasers | 00:43:27 | 4482 | |
451 | Shannel Curtis | Birtley AC | 00:43:30 | 4365 | |
452 | Gwyneth Hueter | Oxford City AC | 00:43:32 | 5080 | |
453 | Sandra Nambasa | West 4 Harriers | 00:43:32 | 5597 | |
454 | Rebecca Pull | Banbury Harriers AC | 00:43:32 | 4248 | |
455 | Adele Stach-Kevitz | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:43:33 | 5025 | |
456 | Elaine Mann | Hadleigh Hares AC | 00:43:35 | 4682 | |
457 | Sarah Myford | Newquay & Par AC | 00:43:37 | 5028 | |
458 | Rachel Fagg | Tonbridge AC | 00:43:38 | 5493 | |
459 | Clare Rowntree | Northbrook AC | 00:43:40 | 5043 | |
460 | Caroline Brophy | Wirral AC | 00:43:42 | 5678 | |
461 | Daveena Tweed | Poole Runners | 00:43:43 | 5116 | |
462 | Adele Jennings-Day | Greenwich Tritons | 00:43:43 | 4659 | |
463 | Caroline Ringrow | Serpentine Running Club | 00:43:45 | 5254 | |
464 | Vicky Frosdick | Thames Hare and Hounds | 00:43:49 | 5455 | |
465 | Ruth Kerr | Bedford & County AC | 00:43:52 | 4289 | |
466 | Anne-Marie Benoy | Serpentine Running Club | 00:43:57 | 5223 | |
467 | Elies Mann | Norwich RR | 00:43:58 | 5047 | |
468 | Jessica Bass | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:44:01 | 5462 | |
469 | Suz West | Bournville Harriers | 00:44:07 | 4397 | |
470 | Caroline White | London Heathside | 00:44:08 | 4949 | |
471 | Alex Ling | Westbury Harriers | 00:44:09 | 5616 | |
472 | Candy Hawkins | Ashford AC | 00:44:10 | 4235 | |
473 | Joan Clarke | Stourbridge RC | 00:44:10 | 5402 | |
474 | Lisa Banahan | Ware Joggers | 00:44:10 | 5569 | |
475 | Rebecca Evans | Clapham Pioneers | 00:44:12 | 4490 | |
476 | Rebecca Coxhead | Newbury AC | 00:44:13 | 5019 | |
477 | Melissa Ohare | Trent Park RC | 00:44:15 | 5511 | |
478 | Joy Radford | Winchester & District AC | 00:44:18 | 5660 | |
479 | Clare Harrison | Sinfin RC | 00:44:21 | 5299 | |
480 | Emma Donnelly | Centurion Runners RC | 00:44:24 | 4435 | |
481 | Charlotte Carpenter | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 00:44:24 | 5528 | |
482 | Elizabeth Taschimowitz | Taunton AC | 00:44:25 | 5437 | |
483 | Madeleine Ding | Headington Road Runners | 00:44:27 | 4731 | |
484 | Elizabeth Walls | St Albans Striders | 00:44:28 | 5382 | |
485 | Selma Benattia | Dulwich Runners | 00:44:32 | 4546 | |
486 | Joy Noad | Purple Patch Running Club | 00:44:32 | 5126 | |
487 | Jayne Mumford | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:44:36 | 4503 | |
488 | Gail Turbutt | Folkestone RC | 00:44:38 | 4621 | |
489 | Deirdre Heydecker | St Albans Striders | 00:44:39 | 5365 | |
490 | Joanna Conn | Serpentine Running Club | 00:44:41 | 5230 | |
491 | Cheryl Parkin | Low Fell RC | 00:44:43 | 4961 | |
492 | Karen Cameron | Huntingdonshire AC | 00:44:43 | 4822 | |
493 | Lindsay Bamford | Farnham Runners | 00:44:44 | 4612 | |
494 | Noelle O'Regan | London Heathside | 00:44:46 | 4940 | |
495 | Laura Hicks | Stowmarket Striders | 00:44:46 | 5406 | |
496 | Alison Heydenrych | Belgrave Harriers | 00:44:48 | 4306 | |
497 | Rebecca Bennett | Gateshead Harriers | 00:44:49 | 4629 | |
498 | Amanda Hardy | Mansfield Harriers | 00:44:50 | 4982 | |
499 | Josefa Terim | Rochdale Harriers | 00:44:51 | 5180 | |
500 | Jessica Dando | Dartford Harriers | 00:44:52 | 4520 | |
501 | Lindsay Walsh | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 00:44:52 | 5535 | |
502 | Sarah Swift | Poole Runners | 00:44:53 | 5115 | |
503 | Jane Georghiou | Farnham Runners | 00:44:54 | 4613 | |
504 | Laura Fountain | Serpentine Running Club | 00:44:55 | 5236 | |
505 | Louise Oliver | Ware Joggers | 00:44:56 | 5575 | |
506 | Lesley Mercer | Tunbridge Wells Harriers | 00:44:56 | 5526 | |
507 | Carol Grady | Kent AC | 00:44:57 | 4865 | |
508 | Emma Avis | Tonbridge AC | 00:44:57 | 5492 | |
509 | Rachel Bodsworth | Hadleigh Hares AC | 00:44:57 | 4677 | |
510 | Emma Hayward | Mornington Chasers | 00:45:01 | 5004 | |
511 | Mandy Attree | St Albans Striders | 00:45:03 | 5360 | |
512 | Linda Ingram | South London Harriers | 00:45:06 | 5310 | |
513 | Laura Gould | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:45:06 | 4853 | |
514 | Katy Healy | KPMG RC | 00:45:08 | 4886 | |
515 | Louise Goddard | Stowmarket Striders | 00:45:09 | 5405 | |
516 | Susan Poole | South Cheshire Harriers | 00:45:10 | 5304 | |
517 | Cheryl Wright | Desford Striders AC | 00:45:10 | 4537 | |
518 | Carly Jermy | Norwich RR | 00:45:11 | 5046 | |
519 | Sally Osborne | Derwent Runners Derby | 00:45:12 | 4532 | |
520 | Jude Glynn | Bournville Harriers | 00:45:13 | 4388 | |
521 | Lisa Pettit | Serpentine Running Club | 00:45:13 | 5253 | |
522 | Charlotte Phillips | Reading AC | 00:45:14 | 5155 | |
523 | Laura Crane | Bexley AC | 00:45:15 | 4319 | |
524 | Joanna Day | Purple Patch Running Club | 00:45:16 | 5123 | |
525 | Mandy Dawson | Elvet Striders | 00:45:16 | 4593 | |
526 | Lucy Clapp | Dulwich Runners | 00:45:17 | 4547 | |
527 | Michelle Littlemore | Low Fell RC | 00:45:21 | 4960 | |
528 | Bronwyn Mayo | Wimbledon Windmilers | 00:45:22 | 5645 | |
529 | Rachael Leah | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:45:22 | 4431 | |
530 | Kiera Atwooll | Serpentine Running Club | 00:45:24 | 5220 | |
531 | Ali Cann | Greenwich Tritons | 00:45:24 | 4651 | |
532 | Theodosia Green | Trent Park RC | 00:45:25 | 5507 | |
533 | Leanne Curl | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:45:25 | 5333 | |
534 | Mary Hall | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:45:26 | 5064 | |
535 | Caroline Harding | Trent Park RC | 00:45:26 | 5508 | |
536 | Stefanie Mayer | Shelton Striders | 00:45:27 | 5289 | |
537 | Ronnie Haydon-Jones | Kent AC | 00:45:28 | 4867 | |
538 | Jennifer McDonagh | Barnet & District AC | 00:45:31 | 4261 | |
539 | Sophie Flanagan | Manchester & District Harriers | 00:45:32 | 4971 | |
540 | Lara Werrett | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:45:34 | 5146 | |
541 | Margaret King | Serpentine Running Club | 00:45:36 | 5241 | |
542 | Karen Bell | Ivanhoe Runners | 00:45:39 | 4840 | |
543 | Kerry Marsh | Springfield Striders RC | 00:45:40 | 5355 | |
544 | Lynne Morgan | Dartford Harriers | 00:45:41 | 4522 | |
545 | Rafaele Lamour | Mornington Chasers | 00:45:43 | 5006 | |
546 | Layla Smith | Elmbridge RR | 00:45:49 | 4589 | |
547 | Wendy Read | Billericay Striders RC | 00:45:57 | 4338 | |
548 | Shelley Martin | West 4 Harriers | 00:45:57 | 5596 | |
549 | Abbie Leivers | Heanor RC | 00:46:00 | 4737 | |
550 | Kathryn Russell | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:46:02 | 5078 | |
551 | Karen Balcombe | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:46:02 | 5698 | |
552 | Lucy Weekes | Folkestone RC | 00:46:02 | 4623 | |
553 | Catherine Jones | Sale Harriers | 00:46:05 | 5201 | |
554 | Ilona Kriauzaite | Ealing Eagles RC | 00:46:07 | 4567 | |
555 | Kate Ledin | Buxton & District AC | 00:46:07 | 4423 | |
556 | Patricia Keene | Burnham Joggers | 00:46:13 | 4422 | |
557 | Elizabeth Bemment | Burnham Joggers | 00:46:17 | 4419 | |
558 | Vicki Thompson | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | 00:46:20 | 4848 | |
559 | Davina Gutteridge | Barnet & District AC | 00:46:21 | 4256 | |
560 | Clare Moore | Huncote Harriers & AC | 00:46:22 | 4821 | |
561 | Lisa Blagden | Telford AC | 00:46:24 | 5443 | |
562 | Jill Butterworth | Rochdale Harriers | 00:46:26 | 5178 | |
563 | Helen Butler | Burnham Joggers | 00:46:27 | 4420 | |
564 | Paula Abernethy | Rochdale Harriers | 00:46:28 | 5176 | |
565 | Clare Hawkes | Wilmslow RC | 00:46:31 | 5635 | |
566 | Caroline Lambert | Halesowen A and CC | 00:46:34 | 4687 | |
567 | Rebecca Howard | Quakers RC | 00:46:36 | 5128 | |
568 | Holly Ward | Newark AC | 00:46:37 | 5018 | |
569 | Lynda Rowlinson | Sale Harriers | 00:46:37 | 5203 | |
570 | Rosie Atkins | Halstead Road Runners | 00:46:39 | 4696 | |
571 | Victoria Brookling | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:46:42 | 5671 | |
572 | Stephanie Goodchild | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:46:43 | 4977 | |
573 | Sharon Jones | Wilmslow RC | 00:46:45 | 5637 | |
574 | Rebecca Weller | Ashford AC | 00:46:46 | 4237 | |
575 | Rachel Miller | Norwich RR | 00:46:46 | 5050 | |
576 | Pascale Fotherby | Valley Striders | 00:46:50 | 5549 | |
577 | Karen McGovern | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:46:53 | 4216 | |
578 | Yvonne Oreilly | Trent Park RC | 00:46:55 | 5512 | |
579 | Olivia Sanchez | Eton Manor AC | 00:46:58 | 4605 | |
580 | Clare Brewis | Low Fell RC | 00:47:01 | 4956 | |
581 | Fionuala Renfer | Elmbridge RR | 00:47:02 | 4588 | |
582 | Hazel Clark | Ware Joggers | 00:47:02 | 5571 | |
583 | Lisa Boyd | Heaton Harriers | 00:47:02 | 4742 | |
584 | Adele Boesinger | Striders Of Croydon | 00:47:05 | 5413 | |
585 | Amanda Godfrey | Victory AC | 00:47:06 | 5559 | |
586 | Sammantha Colling-Sherley | Ely Runners | 00:47:07 | 5725 | |
587 | Dianne Hughes | Stowmarket Striders | 00:47:09 | 5407 | |
588 | Barbara Murray | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:47:12 | 4968 | |
589 | Rachel Gibson | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:47:13 | 5684 | |
590 | Liz Pharoah | Northbrook AC | 00:47:15 | 5042 | |
591 | Jenny Friend | Heaton Harriers | 00:47:17 | 4744 | |
592 | Laura Pibworth | Sphinx AC | 00:47:20 | 5341 | |
593 | Sonia Lee | City Of Sheffield AC | 00:47:21 | 4471 | |
594 | Stephanie Rose Dann | Dartford Harriers | 00:47:21 | 4521 | |
595 | Jenny Butterfield | Greenwich Tritons | 00:47:22 | 4650 | |
596 | Nadja Brouwer | Greenwich Tritons | 00:47:22 | 4649 | |
597 | Catriona Watts | Folkestone RC | 00:47:24 | 4622 | |
598 | Stephanie Wood | Dartford Harriers | 00:47:24 | 4525 | |
599 | Hannah Shipman | Alchester RC | 00:47:26 | 4202 | |
600 | Kathryn Harrington | Queens Park Harriers | 00:47:29 | 5132 | |
601 | Rosemary Wilson | Trentham RC | 00:47:30 | 5520 | |
602 | Encsi Nadas | South London Harriers | 00:47:31 | 5313 | |
603 | Jane Edgar | Billericay Striders RC | 00:47:34 | 4336 | |
604 | Kate Liddiard | Ware Joggers | 00:47:35 | 5573 | |
605 | Victoria Sloan | Westbury Harriers | 00:47:37 | 5623 | |
606 | Sarah Mackenzie | Ealing Eagles RC | 00:47:39 | 4568 | |
607 | Lisa Ellis | Guildford & Godalming AC | 00:47:43 | 4669 | |
608 | Wendy Carter | Halstead Road Runners | 00:47:44 | 4699 | |
609 | Catherine Messent | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:47:46 | 4379 | |
610 | Ali Middleton | Norwich RR | 00:47:47 | 5049 | |
611 | Anne Golding | Dunstable Road Runners | 00:47:48 | 4559 | |
612 | Nicola Myers | South Shields Harriers | 00:47:50 | 5320 | |
613 | Robyn Delivett | Watford Harriers | 00:47:51 | 5580 | |
614 | Jayne Cooper | Silson Joggers AC | 00:47:52 | 5292 | |
615 | Julie Barbat | Wallasey AC | 00:47:55 | 5564 | |
616 | Samantha James | Shelton Striders | 00:47:56 | 5288 | |
617 | Susan Gough | Sphinx AC | 00:47:58 | 5339 | |
618 | Jill Phillips | Trentham RC | 00:47:58 | 5517 | |
619 | Dianne Crisp | Ilford AC | 00:47:59 | 4827 | |
620 | Sue Torrance | Silson Joggers AC | 00:48:00 | 5297 | |
621 | Lucy Stern | St Albans Striders | 00:48:02 | 5378 | |
622 | Debbielyn Hallam | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:48:03 | 5330 | |
623 | Claire Lloyd | Saltwell Harriers | 00:48:03 | 5212 | |
624 | Carolyn Hirons | Wilmslow RC | 00:48:04 | 5636 | |
625 | Angela Brookes | Stafford Harriers | 00:48:04 | 5389 | |
626 | Ann Woulfe | London Heathside | 00:48:05 | 4950 | |
627 | Claudie Combelas | Northbrook AC | 00:48:06 | 5037 | |
628 | Kirsty Wheeler | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:48:07 | 4757 | |
629 | Madelene Vaughan-Johncey | Poole AC | 00:48:09 | 5111 | |
630 | Jayne Shepherd | Bishops Stortford RC | 00:48:09 | 4368 | |
631 | Lucy May | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:48:10 | 5427 | |
632 | Debbie Moreton | Vale Royal AC | 00:48:13 | 5540 | |
633 | Carol Tsang | Tunbridge Wells Harriers | 00:48:13 | 5527 | |
634 | Alex Leach | St Albans Striders | 00:48:15 | 5369 | |
635 | Sam Rowe | Ware Joggers | 00:48:18 | 5577 | |
636 | Jules Williams | Croydon Harriers | 00:48:19 | 4512 | |
637 | Carol Beattie | Steel City Striders RC | 00:48:20 | 5393 | |
638 | Amanda Hillary | Sheffield RC | 00:48:23 | 5280 | |
639 | Gemma Brierley | Clapham Chasers | 00:48:24 | 4474 | |
640 | Kate Malcolm | Eton Manor AC | 00:48:24 | 4603 | |
641 | Collette Greenhouse | Bournville Harriers | 00:48:27 | 4389 | |
642 | Katey Ross | Barnet & District AC | 00:48:33 | 4264 | |
643 | Sue Exon | Trafford AC | 00:48:35 | 5505 | |
644 | Melanie Hunter | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:48:36 | 5688 | |
645 | Heather Dawson | Barnet & District AC | 00:48:38 | 4253 | |
646 | Karen Frisson | Torbay AAC | 00:48:39 | 5498 | |
647 | Sandra Ankers | Huncote Harriers & AC | 00:48:45 | 4819 | |
648 | Sophia Holder | Serpentine Running Club | 00:48:47 | 5238 | |
649 | Madeleine Brodie | Bedford & County AC | 00:48:51 | 4284 | |
650 | Emma Long | Folkestone RC | 00:48:52 | 4617 | |
651 | Dawn Limbert | Trent Park RC | 00:48:57 | 5510 | |
652 | Emma Dodds | Greenwich Tritons | 00:48:57 | 4653 | |
653 | Gabrielle Johnson | London Heathside | 00:48:58 | 4935 | |
654 | Alex Wardle | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:48:58 | 5712 | |
655 | Diana Braverman | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:49:01 | 4425 | |
656 | Pauline Whittaker | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:49:07 | 5172 | |
657 | Amy Whitehurst | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:49:11 | 5023 | |
658 | Elaine Tribley | Springfield Striders RC | 00:49:13 | 5357 | |
659 | Angela Powell | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:49:15 | 4381 | |
660 | Christine Lathwell | Luton AC | 00:49:16 | 4965 | |
661 | Sally Dawodu-Talabi | Istead & Ifield Harriers Acaudley | 00:49:23 | 4838 | |
662 | Danielle Hughes | Phoenix Striders | 00:49:25 | 5094 | |
663 | Dawn Haynes-Sewell | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:49:33 | 5424 | |
664 | Rebecca Brown | Chichester Runners | 00:49:40 | 4450 | |
665 | Gowan Miller | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:49:42 | 5066 | |
666 | Hazel Buist | Halstead Road Runners | 00:49:45 | 4698 | |
667 | Ruth Garnham | Greenwich Tritons | 00:49:48 | 4656 | |
668 | Jane Millichip | Notts. AC | 00:49:50 | 5057 | |
669 | Sheela Kennedy | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:49:54 | 4856 | |
670 | Sarah Rees | Gosforth Harriers | 00:49:59 | 4637 | |
671 | Natalie Traylen | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:49:59 | 5026 | |
672 | Aine Garvey | Bournville Harriers | 00:50:02 | 4387 | |
673 | Ruth Roberts | Phoenix Striders | 00:50:02 | 5098 | |
674 | Joanne Ling | Billericay Striders RC | 00:50:03 | 4337 | |
675 | Marise Taylor | Harborough AC | 00:50:05 | 4703 | |
676 | Alison Putko | Watford Harriers | 00:50:13 | 5582 | |
677 | Rebecca Moorhouse | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:50:14 | 5690 | |
678 | Sarah Watson | Quakers RC | 00:50:15 | 5130 | |
679 | Sandra Mayhew | Stowmarket Striders | 00:50:16 | 5408 | |
680 | Fiona Robins | Heaton Harriers | 00:50:17 | 4745 | |
681 | Gaenor Coy | Ilkley Harriers | 00:50:20 | 4830 | |
682 | Helen Ripley | Sinfin RC | 00:50:21 | 5302 | |
683 | Imogen Harley | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:50:24 | 5686 | |
684 | Vaida Misoni | Greenwich Tritons | 00:50:25 | 4663 | |
685 | Katherine Dean | Huncote Harriers & AC | 00:50:26 | 4820 | |
686 | Theresa Howe | Pitsea RC | 00:50:27 | 5102 | |
687 | Helen Cameron | Sheffield RC | 00:50:29 | 5277 | |
688 | Rachel Brittle | Eton Manor AC | 00:50:30 | 4598 | |
689 | Sarah Gartside | Gosforth Harriers | 00:50:34 | 4635 | |
690 | Natalie Dellar | Stourbridge RC | 00:50:36 | 5403 | |
691 | Lynda Chase | Stragglers RC | 00:50:39 | 5477 | |
692 | Clara Carr | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:50:42 | 4527 | |
693 | Lindsey Annable | Dulwich Runners | 00:50:44 | 4543 | |
694 | Alison Harrow | London Heathside | 00:50:45 | 4929 | |
695 | Nicola Shaverin | Saltwell Harriers | 00:50:46 | 5215 | |
696 | Madeleine Moutrie | Silson Joggers AC | 00:50:46 | 5295 | |
697 | Lisa Perry | Saltwell Harriers | 00:50:48 | 5213 | |
698 | Kirsty Johnstone | Barnet & District AC | 00:50:49 | 4259 | |
699 | Emma Moir | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 00:50:53 | 5534 | |
700 | Claire Seymour | Reading RR | 00:50:54 | 5162 | |
701 | Alison Pinches | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:50:58 | 5693 | |
702 | Amanda Byworth | Low Fell RC | 00:51:00 | 4957 | |
703 | Julia Booker | Ware Joggers | 00:51:03 | 5570 | |
704 | Sue Belcher | Sutton Runners | 00:51:05 | 5435 | |
705 | Hazel Smallman | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:51:10 | 5695 | |
706 | Rachel Blyton | Sheffield RC | 00:51:15 | 5276 | |
707 | Valerie Sinclair | Pitsea RC | 00:51:17 | 5103 | |
708 | Helen Pringle | Ware Joggers | 00:51:22 | 5576 | |
709 | Jessica Hood | Ealing Eagles RC | 00:51:24 | 4566 | |
710 | Barbara Ockendon | Istead & Ifield Harriers Acaudley | 00:51:24 | 4839 | |
711 | Natasha Wain | Wellingborough & District AC | 00:51:27 | 5589 | |
712 | Kim Geeves | Wellingborough & District AC | 00:51:27 | 5585 | |
713 | Shelagh Robinson | Notts. AC | 00:51:30 | 5058 | |
714 | Hannah Lacey | Clapham Chasers | 00:51:31 | 4483 | |
715 | Tracey Emmett | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | 00:51:37 | 4843 | |
716 | Carole Mooney | St Albans Striders | 00:51:44 | 5373 | |
717 | Megan Warner | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:51:47 | 5079 | |
718 | Sue Zurawliw | Barrow Runners | 00:51:49 | 4273 | |
719 | Emma Harkins | Greenwich Tritons | 00:51:52 | 4657 | |
720 | Helene Kehoe | London Heathside | 00:51:54 | 4936 | |
721 | Kerry Metcalf | Norwich RR | 00:51:55 | 5048 | |
722 | Sharon Lamont | Wallasey AC | 00:51:59 | 5567 | |
723 | Jennifer Price | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:51:59 | 5336 | |
724 | Alyson Ross | Folkestone RC | 00:52:00 | 4620 | |
725 | Janet Stock | Ware Joggers | 00:52:00 | 5578 | |
726 | Vicki Halse | Low Fell RC | 00:52:01 | 4958 | |
727 | Katie McInnes | Striders Of Croydon | 00:52:06 | 5418 | |
728 | Caroline Adlem | Springfield Striders RC | 00:52:12 | 5347 | |
729 | Sarah Stonard | Petts Wood Runners | 00:52:13 | 5091 | |
730 | Emma Doyle | Petts Wood Runners | 00:52:13 | 5086 | |
731 | Lisa Campbell | Dartford RR | 00:52:13 | 4526 | |
732 | Hayley Clarke | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:52:18 | 5061 | |
733 | Lynda Hargreaves | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:52:23 | 5629 | |
734 | Alison Engle | Wallasey AC | 00:52:27 | 5565 | |
735 | Anna Cosimetti | Halesowen A and CC | 00:52:27 | 4685 | |
736 | Vikki Cotton | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:52:29 | 5430 | |
737 | Lucy Komaromy | Clapham Chasers | 00:52:36 | 4481 | |
738 | Alice Sullivan | Mornington Chasers | 00:52:41 | 5009 | |
739 | Angela Brinkley | Stowmarket Striders | 00:52:43 | 5404 | |
740 | Elizabeth Medd | Gateshead Harriers | 00:52:44 | 4632 | |
741 | Clare Janew | Clapham Chasers | 00:52:45 | 4479 | |
742 | Amber Torrington | Askern District RC | 00:52:46 | 4239 | |
743 | Julie Reeves | Thrift Green Trotters | 00:52:48 | 5482 | |
744 | Karen Dykes | Silson Joggers AC | 00:52:51 | 5293 | |
745 | Jannet Ricketts | Kent AC | 00:52:56 | 4873 | |
746 | Laura Stewart | Serpentine Running Club | 00:52:57 | 5262 | |
747 | Claire Kay | Phoenix Striders | 00:53:00 | 5095 | |
748 | Sandra Berti | Herts Phoenix Athletic Club | 00:53:03 | 4773 | |
749 | Katie Hobbs | Desford Striders AC | 00:53:05 | 4534 | |
750 | Julia Gristwood | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:53:06 | 4571 | |
751 | Sharon Bannister | Springfield Striders RC | 00:53:08 | 5348 | |
752 | Debbie Chisholm | Serpentine Running Club | 00:53:12 | 5228 | |
753 | Adele Cooper | Avon Valley Runners | 00:53:15 | 4242 | |
754 | Lisa York | Higham Harriers | 00:53:18 | 4784 | |
755 | Lisa Hodgkins | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:53:20 | 5687 | |
756 | Anne Cherry | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:53:22 | 4578 | |
757 | Caroline Fuller | City Of Sheffield AC | 00:53:22 | 4470 | |
758 | Charlotte Hunt | Long Eaton RC | 00:53:35 | 4951 | |
759 | Michelle Campbell | Striders Of Croydon | 00:53:37 | 5415 | |
760 | Patricia Morgan | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:53:38 | 5691 | |
761 | Michelle Sprent | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:53:40 | 5171 | |
762 | Rahana Islam | Dagenham 88 Runners | 00:53:40 | 4514 | |
763 | Jane Cope | Louth and District AC | 00:53:45 | 4954 | |
764 | Debbie Smith | Phoenix Striders | 00:53:50 | 5099 | |
765 | Jenny Whitehead | Folkestone RC | 00:53:51 | 4624 | |
766 | Rosemary Cameron | Headington Road Runners | 00:53:58 | 4727 | |
767 | Gillian Donaldson | Saltwell Harriers | 00:53:58 | 5211 | |
768 | Mel Francis | Greenwich Tritons | 00:54:02 | 4655 | |
769 | Laura Merryweather | Redhill Road Runners | 00:54:02 | 5165 | |
770 | Amanda Ballard-Stuart | Winchester & District AC | 00:54:07 | 5650 | |
771 | Lisa Wootton | Greenwich Tritons | 00:54:14 | 4667 | |
772 | Andrea Talbot | Sinfin RC | 00:54:15 | 5303 | |
773 | Claire Wilkinson | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:54:17 | 4530 | |
774 | Stephanie Vaatz | Serpentine Running Club | 00:54:24 | 5263 | |
775 | Emma Carter | Headington Road Runners | 00:54:25 | 4729 | |
776 | Helen Boyer | Preston Harriers | 00:54:27 | 5117 | |
777 | Sue Baker | Chichester Runners | 00:54:34 | 4449 | |
778 | Claire Turner | Croydon Harriers | 00:54:38 | 4511 | |
779 | Samantha Robertson | Saltwell Harriers | 00:54:39 | 5214 | |
780 | Shelby Gray | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:54:40 | 5432 | |
781 | Manisha Parmar | Sparkhill Harriers | 00:54:43 | 5335 | |
782 | Christine Peacock | Askern District RC | 00:54:51 | 4238 | |
783 | Victoria Gochelen | Sphinx AC | 00:54:54 | 5338 | |
784 | Ann Wood | Victory AC | 00:54:57 | 5561 | |
785 | Emma Sheldon | West Bromwich Harriers | 00:54:58 | 5603 | |
786 | Julie Cozens | Northbrook AC | 00:55:00 | 5038 | |
787 | Julie Elmes | Ilkley Harriers | 00:55:01 | 4831 | |
788 | Lisa Stephenson | Saltwell Harriers | 00:55:02 | 5216 | |
789 | Eithne Noonan | Westbury Harriers | 00:55:02 | 5617 | |
790 | Michelle Greenfield | Harwich Runners | 00:55:03 | 4709 | |
791 | Sandra Nemorin-Noel | Chichester Runners | 00:55:14 | 4451 | |
792 | Helen Williams | Pitsea RC | 00:55:16 | 5104 | |
793 | Annabelle Hadlow | Kent AC | 00:55:23 | 4866 | |
794 | Helen Attwood | Halesowen A and CC | 00:55:25 | 4684 | |
795 | Kirat Nandra | Highgate Harriers | 00:55:32 | 4792 | |
796 | Lesley Pymm | Bournville Harriers | 00:55:34 | 4394 | |
797 | Diana Rexhepaj | East London Runners | 00:55:36 | 4586 | |
798 | Christine Read | Trent Park RC | 00:55:40 | 5513 | |
799 | Irene Liming | Reading RR | 00:55:42 | 5161 | |
800 | Gillian Harrison | Pitsea RC | 00:55:46 | 5101 | |
801 | Clare Janette Boutle | Barnet & District AC | 00:55:46 | 4250 | |
802 | Rene Pilbeam | Totton Running Club | 00:55:59 | 5501 | |
803 | Emma Macqueen | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:56:12 | 4580 | |
804 | Lorraine Droogmans | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:56:12 | 5021 | |
805 | Caroline Searle | Great Bentley RC | 00:56:13 | 4641 | |
806 | Miwa Tonaki | KPMG RC | 00:56:19 | 4887 | |
807 | Mary Brown | Barnet & District AC | 00:56:21 | 4252 | |
808 | Denise Benvin | Elvet Striders | 00:56:29 | 4590 | |
809 | Angela Brown | Poole Runners | 00:56:36 | 5112 | |
810 | Sue Wickham | Preston Harriers | 00:56:36 | 5121 | |
811 | Carina Quayle | North Herts RR | 00:56:44 | 5036 | |
812 | Sara Dyer | Valley Striders | 00:56:58 | 5548 | |
813 | Alice Lester | Queens Park Harriers | 00:57:05 | 5133 | |
814 | Kathy Sharpe | Kent AC | 00:57:07 | 4874 | |
815 | Margaret Bond | Higham Harriers | 00:57:12 | 4778 | |
816 | Joanna Prigmore | Higham Harriers | 00:57:13 | 4782 | |
817 | Anne Bennett | Barnsley AC | 00:57:17 | 4266 | |
818 | Nicola Maslen | Phoenix Striders | 00:57:24 | 5096 | |
819 | Sarah Martin | Stubbington Green Runners | 00:57:28 | 5426 | |
820 | Patricia Parr | Great Western Runners | 00:57:29 | 4647 | |
821 | Carole Williams | Vale Royal AC | 00:57:30 | 5547 | |
822 | Helen King | Sphinx AC | 00:57:31 | 5340 | |
823 | Sarah Goodwin | Springfield Striders RC | 00:57:36 | 5353 | |
824 | Tina Eke | Folkestone RC | 00:57:38 | 4615 | |
825 | Stephanie Kingdon | Quakers RC | 00:57:45 | 5129 | |
826 | Rachel Williams | Crawley AC | 00:57:50 | 4508 | |
827 | Kirsty Bangham | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:57:52 | 5135 | |
828 | Joanne Day | Thrift Green Trotters | 00:58:06 | 5481 | |
829 | Timi Veerasamy | Dagenham 88 Runners | 00:58:11 | 4517 | |
830 | Linda Westlake | Barnsley AC | 00:58:23 | 4268 | |
831 | Teresa Flannigan | Pitsea RC | 00:58:39 | 5100 | |
832 | Hilary Logan | Greenwich Tritons | 00:58:48 | 4662 | |
833 | Thea Saunders | Greenwich Tritons | 00:58:51 | 4664 | |
834 | Karen Pope | Sinfin RC | 00:58:59 | 5301 | |
835 | Geraldine Legon | Bexley AC | 00:59:03 | 4327 | |
836 | Pauline Dable | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:59:08 | 4852 | |
837 | Charlotte Laurence | Springfield Striders RC | 00:59:17 | 5354 | |
838 | Faye Holden | Pendle AC | 00:59:21 | 5085 | |
839 | Olivia Scates | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:59:55 | 4981 | |
840 | Marian Allen | Rugby & Northampton AC | 01:00:06 | 5188 | |
841 | Anne Walker | Wimbledon Windmilers | 01:00:07 | 5647 | |
842 | Louise Papworth | Harwich Runners | 01:00:16 | 4710 | |
843 | Susan Allen | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 01:00:48 | 4491 | |
844 | Alison Ide | Desford Striders AC | 01:00:51 | 4535 | |
845 | Adele Moggan | Phoenix Striders | 01:01:00 | 5097 | |
846 | Jackie Stuart | Sphinx AC | 01:01:17 | 5344 | |
847 | Wendy Jennings | Rugby & Northampton AC | 01:01:29 | 5189 | |
848 | Belinda Palmer-Barnes | Great Bentley RC | 01:01:41 | 4640 | |
849 | Helene Tyler | Great Bentley RC | 01:01:58 | 4642 | |
850 | Grace Hough | Telford Harriers | 01:02:12 | 5449 | |
851 | Jill Buckley | Kirkstall Harriers | 01:02:28 | 4881 | |
852 | Christine Munden | Thames Valley Harriers | 01:02:34 | 5470 | |
853 | Gillian Goodwin | Winchester & District AC | 01:02:52 | 5654 | |
854 | Soo Yau | Wimbledon Windmilers | 01:03:09 | 5649 | |
855 | Marilyn Crocker | Victory AC | 01:03:54 | 5558 | |
856 | Christine Thomas | Sphinx AC | 01:04:26 | 5346 | |
857 | Kari Edwards | Preston Harriers | 01:04:47 | 5118 | |
858 | Christine Leathley | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 01:05:19 | 4492 | |
859 | Jo Yarnall | Aldridge RC | 01:05:36 | 4226 | |
860 | Jennifer Pickering | St Albans Striders | 01:06:09 | 5374 | |
861 | Wai Meng Au-Yeong | St Albans Striders | 01:06:20 | 5361 | |
862 | Louise Anne Kelly | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 01:09:10 | 5531 | |
863 | Emma Chambers | West Bromwich Harriers | 01:18:08 | 5599 | |
864 | Lorraine Chambers | West Bromwich Harriers | 01:18:11 | 5600 | |
865 | Samantha Reddy | Norwich RR | 01:20:01 | 5051 |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present