Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruth Smeeth | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:13:52 | ||
2 | Christine Brace | Verlea AC | 00:14:00 | ||
3 | Kim Trunley | Ilford AC | 00:14:06 | ||
4 | J Lawrence | Pilkington Rec. Harriers | 00:14:12 | ||
5 | Toni Lattimore | Harlow AC | 00:14:17 | ||
6 | Kerry Robinson | Pitreavie Amateur AC | 00:14:26 | ||
7 | B Madigan | Bracknell AC | 00:14:28 | ||
8 | J Duncan | Greenock Rankin Park Harriers | 00:14:29 | ||
9 | J Winder | Border Harriers & AC | 00:14:31 | ||
10 | J Whiteley | Leeds City AC | 00:14:32 | ||
11 | A Tamplin | Harlow AC | 00:14:35 | ||
12 | M Bone | Westbury Harriers | 00:14:38 | ||
13 | Susan Parker | Warrington AC | 00:14:40 | ||
14 | L Fletcher | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:14:43 | ||
15 | Fiona Oldershaw | Derby and County AC | 00:14:45 | ||
16 | V Stammers | Hull Spartan AC | 00:14:47 | ||
17 | J Eyles | Verlea AC | 00:14:48 | ||
18 | B Nolan | Altrincham & District AC | 00:14:49 | ||
19 | H Purton | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:14:52 | ||
20 | Janet Dawkins | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | 00:14:53 | ||
21 | L Day | Verlea AC | 00:14:56 | ||
22 | M Johnson | Sale Harriers | 00:14:57 | ||
23 | M Galloway | Portsmouth AC | 00:14:58 | ||
24 | T Hook | Feltham AC | 00:14:59 | ||
25 | J Donovan | Warrington AC | 00:15:00 | ||
26 | A Matheson | Warrington AC | 00:15:02 | ||
27 | Y Rowe | Derby and County AC | 00:15:07 | ||
28 | J Robson | Middlesex Ladies AC | 00:15:09 | ||
29 | C Avery | Derby and County AC | 00:15:12 | ||
30 | L Stephenson | Essex Ladies AC | 00:15:13 | ||
31 | J Furness | Sheffield United Harriers | 00:15:15 | ||
32 | J Carver | Warrington AC | 00:15:15 | ||
33 | B Samms | Uxbridge AC | 00:15:17 | ||
34 | B Frank | Mitcham AC | 00:15:19 | ||
35 | S Nockall | Verlea AC | 00:15:19 | ||
36 | C Reeves | Sale Harriers | 00:15:21 | ||
37 | K Butters | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:15:22 | ||
38 | D Cresswell | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:15:24 | ||
39 | C Goodman | Bournemouth AC | 00:15:27 | ||
40 | U Unknown | Altrincham & District AC | 00:15:28 | ||
41 | C Thompson | Leeds City AC | 00:15:28 | ||
42 | K Pilling | Rossendale AC | 00:15:31 | ||
43 | S Bush | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:15:32 | ||
44 | J Schuzler | Gateshead Harriers | 00:15:33 | ||
45 | M Bryanley | Cambridge Harriers | 00:15:37 | ||
46 | V Whitfield | Portsmouth AC | 00:15:38 | ||
47 | M Kirkwood | Bracknell AC | 00:15:38 | ||
48 | K Tuffnell | Cambridge Harriers | 00:15:38 | ||
49 | R Hann | Derby and County AC | 00:15:41 | ||
50 | D Wilkins | Uxbridge AC | 00:15:42 | ||
51 | S Nuttall | Westbury Harriers | 00:15:43 | ||
52 | W Popplewell | Skyrac AC | 00:15:44 | ||
53 | V Cullen | Harlow AC | 00:15:45 | ||
54 | C Thixton | Mitcham AC | 00:15:45 | ||
55 | J Ainscoe | Derby and County AC | 00:15:47 | ||
56 | J Thomas | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:15:48 | ||
57 | G Perry | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:15:48 | ||
58 | A Grewar | Malet Lambert School | 00:15:49 | ||
59 | J Cooney | Birchfield Harriers | 00:15:49 | ||
60 | F Rodgers | West Suffolk AC | 00:15:50 | ||
61 | S Finn | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:15:50 | ||
62 | J Williamson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:15:54 | ||
63 | V Hodson | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:15:55 | ||
64 | S Noble | Harlow AC | 00:15:56 | ||
65 | J McDermott | Cannock Chase AC | 00:15:58 | ||
66 | J Murray | Stockport Harriers | 00:15:59 | ||
67 | A Warner | Unknown | 00:16:00 | Individual | |
68 | J Haywood | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 00:16:00 | ||
69 | K Tedd | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:16:02 | ||
70 | J Willis | Spenborough & District AC | 00:16:02 | ||
71 | Fiona Mackenzie | Pitreavie Amateur AC | 00:16:02 | ||
72 | B Holmes | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:16:05 | ||
73 | A Owens | Havering AC | 00:16:05 | ||
74 | S Mayer | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:16:05 | ||
75 | J Rout | Feltham AC | 00:16:08 | ||
76 | G Morrison | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:16:09 | ||
77 | J Holt | Bury AC | 00:16:11 | ||
78 | J Doherty | Rossendale AC | 00:16:12 | ||
79 | L Bowness | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:16:12 | ||
80 | Christine Harding | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:16:15 | ||
81 | C Hills | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:16:15 | ||
82 | A Dalton | Portsmouth AC | 00:16:15 | ||
83 | J Bennett | Feltham AC | 00:16:17 | ||
84 | N Hill | Reading AC | 00:16:18 | ||
85 | S Cunningham | Bracknell AC | 00:16:22 | ||
86 | H Moore | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:16:24 | ||
87 | S Pawsley | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:16:25 | ||
88 | S Miller | Bournemouth AC | 00:16:25 | ||
89 | E Spurgin | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:16:27 | ||
90 | A Gough | Bedford & County AC | 00:16:27 | ||
91 | S Saunders | Havering AC | 00:16:30 | ||
92 | S Kerambrum | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:16:32 | ||
93 | D Phillips | Bracknell AC | 00:16:33 | ||
94 | L Collier | Reading AC | 00:16:34 | ||
95 | N Towndrow | Altrincham & District AC | 00:16:35 | ||
96 | K Boote | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:16:36 | ||
97 | A Sullivan | Bedford & County AC | 00:16:36 | ||
98 | C Shaw | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:16:36 | ||
99 | D Briggs | City of Hull AC | 00:16:38 | ||
100 | J Mottershead | Sale Harriers | 00:16:38 | ||
101 | E Levett | Halesowen A and CC | |||
102 | J Davidson | Reading AC | |||
103 | S Hesp | Warrington AC | |||
104 | P Murphie | Havering AC | |||
105 | L Wright | Bury AC | |||
106 | C Hitchings | Cambridge Harriers | |||
107 | H McKinnon | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
108 | A Austin | Hillingdon AC | |||
109 | J Stevens | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | |||
110 | M Fletcher | Rossendale AC | |||
111 | J Hill | Reading AC | |||
112 | J Bentick | Cambridge Harriers | |||
113 | V Derby | Birchfield Harriers | |||
114 | Wendy Smith | Feltham AC | |||
115 | C Wooley | Cannock Chase AC | |||
116 | C Simon | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
117 | S Hughes | Stockport Harriers | |||
118 | P Staines | Leeds City AC | |||
119 | E Whiting | Cambridge Harriers | |||
120 | L Beardsworth | Bury AC | |||
121 | G Brook | Spenborough & District AC | |||
122 | S Brown | Reading AC | |||
123 | G Eckershall | Bury AC | |||
124 | H Elderfield | Mitcham AC | |||
125 | S Steadman | Havering AC | |||
126 | J Dransfield | Spenborough & District AC | |||
127 | C Grayling | Essex Ladies AC | |||
128 | A Good | Verlea AC | |||
129 | J Telford | Derby and County AC | |||
130 | C Fergusson | Birchfield Harriers | |||
131 | V Kelly | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
132 | S Huddleston | Bury AC | |||
133 | S Willsmore | Verlea AC | |||
134 | C Bell | Leeds City AC | |||
135 | J Fuller | Bedford & County AC | |||
136 | A Foster | Spenborough & District AC | |||
137 | N Minnette | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | |||
138 | D Flannagan | Leamington C and AC | |||
139 | D Brown | Mitcham AC | |||
140 | B Rhodes | Derby and County AC | |||
141 | H Longstaff | Burnley AC | |||
142 | L Exon | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
143 | J Morgan | Cardiff AAC | |||
144 | M Cunliffe | Cardiff AAC | |||
145 | A Mosen | Highgate Harriers | |||
146 | H Cunnold | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
147 | Y Hardwick | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
148 | C Carter | Birchfield Harriers | |||
149 | A Wear | Bedford & County AC | |||
150 | H Goodge | Bedford & County AC | |||
151 | H Nicholls | Sale Harriers | |||
152 | S Wilgate | Feltham AC |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present