Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Vile | Westbury Harriers | 00:21:00 | ||
2 | Paul Roden | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:21:06 | ||
3 | Clifton Bradeley (Disqualified) | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:21:08 | ||
4 | John Grix | Dartford Harriers | 00:21:09 | ||
5 | J Parker | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:21:10 | ||
6 | R Higgins | Preston Harriers | 00:21:12 | Individual | |
7 | R Ede | Barnet & District AC | 00:21:13 | ||
8 | D Robinson | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:21:14 | ||
9 | David McShane | Cambuslang Harriers | 00:21:16 | ||
10 | D Baptiste | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:21:17 | ||
11 | P Barr | Basildon AAC | 00:21:21 | ||
12 | K Berrett | Havering AC | 00:21:23 | ||
13 | Richard Carter | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:21:24 | ||
14 | R Menzies | Highgate Harriers | 00:21:26 | ||
15 | Carl Udall | Burton AC | 00:21:28 | Individual | |
16 | K Howard | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:21:29 | ||
17 | L Wooldridge | Tipton Harriers | 00:21:29 | ||
18 | P Haynes | Basildon AAC | 00:21:30 | ||
19 | R McDonnell | Sutton & Cheam Harriers | 00:21:33 | Individual | |
20 | S Kenyon | Sale Harriers | 00:21:34 | ||
21 | G Watts | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:21:35 | ||
22 | A Rodgers | Leeds City AC | 00:21:36 | ||
23 | G Laing | Thames Valley Harriers | 00:21:36 | ||
24 | D Stones | Barton & District AC | 00:21:37 | ||
25 | N Tozer | Wirral AC | 00:21:38 | ||
26 | A Mather | Warrington AC | 00:21:39 | ||
27 | A Patterson | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:21:40 | ||
28 | D Birchill (Disqualified) | Stretford AC | 00:21:42 | ||
29 | A Grime | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:21:43 | ||
30 | S Fields | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:21:44 | ||
31 | D Bean | Folkestone AC | 00:21:44 | ||
32 | David Dudley | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:21:45 | ||
33 | J Surtees | Gosforth Harriers | 00:21:46 | ||
34 | J Hartigan | Birchfield Harriers | 00:21:47 | ||
35 | R Miller | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | 00:21:47 | ||
36 | D Toole | Hastings AC | 00:21:48 | Individual | |
37 | P Ward | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 00:21:49 | ||
38 | M Moughton | Crawley AC | 00:21:50 | ||
39 | D Hoinville | Highgate Harriers | 00:21:51 | ||
40 | S Bishton | Birchfield Harriers | 00:21:51 | ||
41 | D Clarke | Birchfield Harriers | 00:21:53 | ||
42 | I Howey | Longwood Harriers | 00:21:53 | ||
43 | J Freeman | Chelmsford AC | 00:21:53 | ||
44 | C Ryalls | Leeds City AC | 00:21:54 | ||
45 | N Flanagan | Lincoln Colleges AC | 00:21:54 | Individual | |
46 | M Rush | Cockermouth ASA | 00:21:54 | Individual | |
47 | M Gane | Bath & Percy AC | 00:21:55 | ||
48 | Michael Hutchinson | Tynedale Harriers | 00:21:55 | Individual | |
49 | A Kay | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:21:55 | ||
50 | P Evans | Tipton Harriers | 00:21:56 | ||
51 | P Tranter | Tipton Harriers | |||
52 | A Lewitt | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
53 | G Harmer | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
54 | D Elias | Highgate Harriers | |||
55 | A Bemment | Stafford AC | |||
56 | D Ramsden | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
57 | K Murgatroyd | Halifax Harriers & AC | |||
58 | J Yeats | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
59 | S Alexander | Tipton Harriers | |||
60 | P Haley | Cambridge Harriers | |||
61 | D Kelly | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
62 | P Rigby | Sale Harriers | |||
63 | M Keene | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
64 | K Robinson | Hillingdon AC | |||
65 | C Hender | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
66 | K Jenkins | Rotherham Harriers | |||
67 | P Speight | Essex Beagles AC | |||
68 | C Moore | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
69 | R Tudor | Wirral AC | |||
70 | A Iszatt | South London Harriers | |||
71 | C Thomson | Cambuslang Harriers | |||
72 | B Murphy | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
73 | P Roberts | Birchfield Harriers | |||
74 | R Olds | Leamington C and AC | |||
75 | I Burgin | Halifax Harriers & AC | |||
76 | P Hudson | Sunderland Harriers & AC | |||
77 | David Miles | Gosforth Harriers | |||
78 | A Gain | Sale Harriers | |||
79 | A Deeley | Halesowen A and CC | |||
80 | S Hilditch | Thurrock Harriers | |||
81 | S Cardwell | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
82 | P Trott | Cannock Chase AC | |||
83 | D Macfarland | Scunthorpe Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
84 | M Ramsden | Border Harriers & AC | |||
85 | P Ryder | Morpeth Harriers | |||
86 | K Tolchard | Blaydon Harriers | |||
87 | L Bright | Colchester Harriers & AC | |||
88 | S Bradstock | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
89 | P Fearnley | Sutton Harriers | |||
90 | O Willoughby | Lincoln Colleges AC | Individual | ||
91 | P Johnson | Wirral AC | |||
92 | P Carpenter | Tipton Harriers | |||
93 | B Whittle | Halifax Harriers & AC | |||
94 | P James | North London AC | |||
95 | D Mills (Disqualified) | Havering AC | |||
96 | C Devlin | Harrogate Harriers & AC | |||
97 | D Makin | Bingley Harriers | |||
98 | K Smith | Halifax Harriers & AC | |||
99 | C Gallagher | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
100 | E Lindley | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
101 | F Mulhearn | Sale Harriers | |||
102 | J Evans | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
103 | I Smith | Morpeth Harriers | |||
104 | S Molyneux | Pilkington Rec. Harriers | Individual | ||
105 | C Sweeney | St Helens AC | |||
106 | N Young | Westbury Harriers | |||
107 | A Soper | Luton United AC | |||
108 | M Tunnicliffe | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | |||
109 | A Rosbrook | Basildon AAC | |||
110 | I Callaghan | Chester-le-Street & District AC | |||
111 | S Jones | Chesterfield Harriers & AC | |||
112 | M Peevor | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
113 | J Wade | Wirral AC | |||
114 | S Collis (Disqualified) | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
115 | N Schofield | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
116 | R Owen | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
117 | D Jenkins | Elswick Harriers | Individual | ||
118 | C Storey | Doctor Challoners Grammar School | Individual | ||
119 | K Gilzean | North London AC | |||
120 | S Farr | Bath & Percy AC | |||
121 | K Macfarlane | Cannock Chase AC | |||
122 | M Duckett | Tipton Harriers | |||
123 | K Blades | Rotherham Harriers | |||
124 | T Lawrence | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
125 | M Jacobs | Rugby & District AC | |||
126 | R Dean | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
127 | P Blaney | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
128 | M Catlin | Essex Beagles AC | |||
129 | A Malcolm | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
130 | A Reilly | Corby Town AAC | |||
131 | B Bewick | Sunderland Harriers & AC | |||
132 | R Ogle | Blaydon Harriers | |||
133 | S Mitchell | Elliott AC | |||
134 | R Young | Elliott AC | |||
135 | J McKean | Cambuslang Harriers | |||
136 | M Barling | Dacorum AC | Individual | ||
137 | C Southam | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
138 | J Starrett | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
139 | N Hayes (Disqualified) | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
140 | D Garvey | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
141 | C Simpson | Salford Metropolitan AC | |||
142 | S Manning | Rowntree's AC | |||
143 | P Donaldson | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
144 | D Picton | Slough & District Young Harriers | |||
145 | D Carvalho | Cambridge Harriers | |||
146 | Dave Payne | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
147 | R Jack | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
148 | G Alderman | Doncaster Plant Works AC | |||
149 | J Dobison | Gosforth Harriers | |||
150 | M Sharp | Longwood Harriers | |||
151 | C Rose | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | |||
152 | S Hilton | Leigh Harriers | |||
153 | R Chaffe | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
154 | B Rawsthorne | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
155 | T Dicker | Fleet & Crookham AC | |||
156 | P Ashman | Todmorden Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
157 | A Selby | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
158 | A McAuliffe | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
159 | B Gamblin | Westbury Harriers | |||
160 | P Glanville | Westbury Harriers | |||
161 | R Gooderham | Bracknell AC | |||
162 | G Jones | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | |||
163 | I Beales | Haringey AC | |||
164 | K Walker | Heaton Harriers | |||
165 | S Howey | Longwood Harriers | |||
166 | J Scott | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
167 | R Campbell | Essex Beagles AC | |||
168 | G Devine | Bingley Harriers | |||
169 | M Smith | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
170 | A Wade | Wirral AC | |||
171 | R Barber | Hillingdon AC | |||
172 | D Allen | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
173 | I Cassidy | Fleet & Crookham AC | |||
174 | A Davis | Leamington C and AC | |||
175 | Peter Darbyshire | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
176 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
177 | M Murray | Rotherham Harriers | |||
178 | T Pullen | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
179 | S Lilly | Birchfield Harriers | |||
180 | A Brind | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
181 | K Russell | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
182 | P Prescot | Sale Harriers | |||
183 | S Johnson | Bingley Harriers | |||
184 | A Stevenson | Basingstoke AC | |||
185 | S Talbot | Elliott AC | |||
186 | C Eddy | Gosforth Harriers | |||
187 | C Spencer | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
188 | A Hawkins | Cambridge Harriers | |||
189 | A Alexander | Sale Harriers | |||
190 | A Hobdell | Luton United AC | |||
191 | S Coltman | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
192 | P Kane | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
193 | G Hargreaves | Burnley AC | |||
194 | A Sharrocks | Salford Harriers | |||
195 | A Moss | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
196 | M Howard | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
197 | P Coventry | Crawley AC | |||
198 | S Martland | Harrogate Harriers & AC | |||
199 | S Craddock | Harrogate Harriers & AC | |||
200 | A King | Chesterfield Harriers & AC | |||
201 | S Leighton | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
202 | B Pfeiffer | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
203 | Richard White | Halesowen A and CC | |||
204 | P Wright | St Helens AC | |||
205 | N Williams | Stourport AC | Individual | ||
206 | P Gregersen | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
207 | A Fletcher | Leeds City AC | |||
208 | D Compton | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | |||
209 | D Shuker | Highgate Harriers | |||
210 | M Boardman | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
211 | J Dyson | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
212 | S Rose | Fleet & Crookham AC | |||
213 | A Wilson | Durham City Harriers | |||
214 | L Watson | Sunderland Harriers & AC | |||
215 | R Hayes | Rowntree's AC | |||
216 | R Bater | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
217 | D Hindle | Preston AC | |||
218 | A Wilson | Dartford Harriers | |||
219 | M Hale | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
220 | A O'Connor | Birchfield Harriers | |||
221 | D Benton | Rowntree's AC | |||
222 | P Nelson | Darlington Harriers | Individual | ||
223 | R Powell | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
224 | A Ratcliffe | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
225 | S Wyatt | Bath & Percy AC | |||
226 | J Armstrong | Bexley Borough AC | |||
227 | T McNally | Manchester Harriers | |||
228 | G Johnson | Crawley AC | |||
229 | I Williams | Bracknell AC | |||
230 | K Aston (Disqualified) | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
231 | M Lavender | Barnsley Road Runners AC | Individual | ||
232 | M Weatherall | Gloucester AC | |||
233 | S Platts | Chesterfield Harriers & AC | |||
234 | D Thorpe | Peterborough AC | |||
235 | M Earthy | Barnet & District AC | |||
236 | M Richards | Barrow AC | |||
237 | M Selby | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
238 | A Keene | Chorley AC | |||
239 | J Read | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | |||
240 | E Feek (Disqualified) | Sheffield AC | |||
241 | J Tsiricos | Leighton Buzzard AC | |||
242 | S Brennan | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
243 | N Habib | Cantonian High School | |||
244 | S Collins | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | |||
245 | I Rickerby | Stretford AC | |||
246 | K Ledwith | Warrington AC | |||
247 | L Sola | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
248 | M Taylor | Longwood Harriers | |||
249 | M Griffiths | Swansea Harriers | |||
250 | N Raitt | Border Harriers & AC | |||
251 | P Smith | Elliott AC | |||
252 | M Walker | Woodford Green AC | |||
253 | J Ricketts | Liverpool Harriers | |||
254 | P Ranyard | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
255 | D Callaghan | Wallsend Harriers & AC | |||
256 | G Simms | Bracknell AC | |||
257 | R Walker | Leeds City AC | |||
258 | S Dalton | Rotherham Harriers | |||
259 | S Bell | Lincoln Wellington AC | |||
260 | T Tait | Morpeth Harriers | |||
261 | D Smith | Milton Keynes AC | |||
262 | C Wood | Gosforth Harriers | |||
263 | T Rhodes | Cambuslang Harriers | |||
264 | I Down | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
265 | D Mash | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
266 | T Parr | Notts. AC | |||
267 | P Aston | Swansea Harriers | |||
268 | J Brett | Luton United AC | |||
269 | S Newman | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
270 | G Cowdell | Telford AC | |||
271 | A Pilling | Halifax Harriers & AC | |||
272 | J Smith | Sheffield AC | |||
273 | R Booth | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
274 | S Mattocks | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
275 | S Corby | Basingstoke AC | |||
276 | P Pollitt | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
277 | S Ross | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | |||
278 | J Fail | North Shields Polytechnic Club | |||
279 | S Bottrill | Basildon AAC | |||
280 | J Stredwick | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
281 | K Manning | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
282 | R Tancock | Crawley AC | |||
283 | A Whiston | Cannock Chase AC | |||
284 | S Butling-Smith | Elliott AC | |||
285 | T Dufosse | Essex Beagles AC | |||
286 | K Lowery | Houghton Harriers | |||
287 | S Tomlinson | Newark AC | |||
288 | D Allen | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
289 | J Roots | Elliott AC | |||
290 | A Tomlinson | Wirral AC | |||
291 | David Almond | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
292 | P Clark | Crawley AC | |||
293 | M Rodgers (Disqualified) | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
294 | S Skwara | South London Harriers | |||
295 | R Rider | Cambridge Harriers | |||
296 | Phil Rowley (Disqualified) | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
297 | G Wright | Gateshead Harriers | |||
298 | J Lonsdale | Burnley AC | |||
299 | S Fitzjohn | Peterborough AC | |||
300 | L Evans | Halesowen A and CC | |||
301 | A Brewer | Slough & District Young Harriers | |||
302 | A Hobby | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
303 | K Milsom | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
304 | A Neatham | Barnet & District AC | |||
305 | P Hitchcock | Folkestone AC | |||
306 | M Derrick | Houghton Harriers | |||
307 | A Heading | Chesterfield Harriers & AC | |||
308 | A Driver | Fleet & Crookham AC | |||
309 | J McDonald | South London Harriers | |||
310 | C Weekes | Telford AC | |||
311 | M Chare | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
312 | M Ediker | Salford Harriers | |||
313 | M Donnolly | Milton Keynes AC | |||
314 | R Botting | Basingstoke AC | |||
315 | S O'Brien | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
316 | Andy North | Belgrave Harriers | |||
317 | S Allen | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
318 | K Sumner | Sutton Harriers | |||
319 | G Crozier | Morpeth Harriers | |||
320 | R Sayle | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
321 | D Adamson | Chester-le-Street & District AC | |||
322 | M Gledhill | Sheffield AC | |||
323 | K Cooper (Disqualified) | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | |||
324 | I Fraser | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
325 | A Taylor | Colchester Harriers & AC | |||
326 | G Brimble | Slough & District Young Harriers | |||
327 | A Crichton | Liverpool Harriers | |||
328 | Mark Keeling | Gloucester AC | |||
329 | K Curtis | Corby Town AAC | |||
330 | A Cappleman | North Shields Polytechnic Club | |||
331 | L King | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | |||
332 | M Chappell | Stamford & District AC | |||
333 | A Constantine | Burnley AC | |||
334 | M Branton | Harrogate Harriers & AC | |||
335 | P Simmons | Woodford Green AC | |||
336 | D Powell | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
337 | I Dowling | Rowntree's AC | |||
338 | M Feely | Corby Town AAC | |||
339 | Michael Hill | Sunderland Harriers & AC | |||
340 | M Dolan | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | |||
341 | C Harris | Longwood Harriers | |||
342 | A Rita | Chelmsford AC | |||
343 | P Rowbotham | Cambridge Harriers | |||
344 | K Radd | Cannock Chase AC | |||
345 | S Hopes | Westbury Harriers | |||
346 | T Agar | Skyrac AC | Individual | ||
347 | R Branton | Harrogate Harriers & AC | |||
348 | S Frost | North Shields Polytechnic Club | |||
349 | P Tinker | Dartford Harriers | |||
350 | M Warner | Swansea Harriers | |||
351 | J Morris | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
352 | A Clements | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
353 | K Toms | Milton Keynes AC | |||
354 | M Gregory | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | Individual | ||
355 | G Parker | Dursley & District AC | |||
356 | S Surridge | Haringey AC | |||
357 | P Bolitho | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
358 | D Maclardy | Thurrock Harriers | |||
359 | K Waters | Chelmsford AC | |||
360 | M Rich | Cantonian High School | |||
361 | D Smith | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
362 | J Ward | Derby and County AC | |||
363 | M Hiscock | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
364 | D Knott | Salford Metropolitan AC | |||
365 | G Foszr | Spenborough & District AC | |||
366 | G Robinson | Chorley AC | |||
367 | R Atherton | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
368 | K Woods | Gosforth Harriers | |||
369 | K Crombie | Rowntree's AC | |||
370 | S McDevitt | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
371 | M Reeves | Bexley Borough AC | |||
372 | G Carr | Durham City Harriers | |||
373 | P Ealham | Verlea AC | |||
374 | A Bradshaw | March AC | Individual | ||
375 | J Davies | Liverpool Harriers | |||
376 | C Hill | Havering AC | |||
377 | M Morton | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
378 | D Searby | Blackheath Harriers | |||
379 | S Ricketts | Liverpool Harriers | |||
380 | J Ager | Basingstoke AC | |||
381 | P Gibb | Verlea AC | |||
382 | M Whitby | Woodford Green AC | |||
383 | N Powell | Dursley & District AC | |||
384 | D Sparrow | Scunthorpe Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
385 | S Thompson | Telford AC | |||
386 | D Yull | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | |||
387 | D Chapman | Gateshead Harriers | |||
388 | J Hewlett | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
389 | D Shorrock | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | |||
390 | M Blackburn | Leeds City AC | |||
391 | T Brown | Kendal AAC | |||
392 | D Vickers | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
393 | K Hudson | Blaydon Harriers | |||
394 | P Chapman | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
395 | M Laws | Blackheath Harriers | |||
396 | G Povall | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
397 | I Dixon | Wallsend Harriers & AC | |||
398 | M Carter | Border Harriers & AC | |||
399 | N Batty | Milton Keynes AC | |||
400 | N Bradbury | Salford Metropolitan AC | |||
401 | S Hancock | Clevedon AC | |||
402 | S Stapleton | Bath & Percy AC | |||
403 | S Pratt | Charnwood AC | |||
404 | M Gimson | Berry Hill Mansfield AC | |||
405 | M Roffey | Thurrock Harriers | |||
406 | B Clarke | Derby and County AC | |||
407 | R Hancox | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | |||
408 | N Phimister | Thurrock Harriers | |||
409 | G Hill | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
410 | J Burns | Altrincham & District AC | |||
411 | M Standing | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
412 | A Michaehvaite | Crawley AC | |||
413 | A Kinch | Haringey AC | |||
414 | P White | Sutton Harriers | |||
415 | A Guy | Rugby & District AC | |||
416 | S Halsall | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
417 | J Rigby | Peterborough AC | |||
418 | A Thiemicke | Crewe & Nantwich AC | Individual | ||
419 | M Whapshott | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
420 | P Jones | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
421 | S Luff | Preston AC | |||
422 | R Jackson | Chester-le-Street & District AC | |||
423 | T Noyes | Hillingdon AC | |||
424 | M Hughes | Highgate Harriers | |||
425 | M Grass | Leighton Buzzard AC | |||
426 | A Dwyer | Bexley Borough AC | |||
427 | V Charman | Essex Beagles AC | |||
428 | C Cox | Milton Keynes AC | |||
429 | R Lambert | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
430 | M Wassmer | Woodford Green AC | |||
431 | M Upton | Lincoln Colleges AC | Individual | ||
432 | N Reuter | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | |||
433 | L Rendell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
434 | C Harness | Holbeach AC | |||
435 | S Arnaud | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
436 | R Stacey | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
437 | S Hutchinson | Gateshead Harriers | |||
438 | G Williams | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | |||
439 | W Thompson | Kendal AAC | |||
440 | K Drew | Gateshead Harriers | |||
441 | G Hackett | Kendal AAC | |||
442 | R Firth | Holbeach AC | |||
443 | D Roberts | North Shields Polytechnic Club | |||
444 | M Brewster | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
445 | B Mason | Barnet & District AC | |||
446 | A Sowery | Leighton Buzzard AC | |||
447 | R Parsons | Dartford Harriers | |||
448 | I White | Corby Town AAC | |||
449 | J Williams | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | |||
450 | G Madin | Chesterfield Harriers & AC | |||
451 | C Simmons | Wenlock Olympians | Individual | ||
452 | D Wilson | Peterborough AC | |||
453 | R Firth | South London Harriers | |||
454 | J Brooks | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
455 | D Suter | Berry Hill Mansfield AC | |||
456 | J Birkinshaw | Altrincham & District AC | |||
457 | D Bell | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
458 | A Scofield | Verlea AC | |||
459 | H Long | Southampton & Eastleigh AC | |||
460 | D Watkin | Newark AC | |||
461 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
462 | A Rigg | Barrow AC | |||
463 | C Davis | Gloucester AC | |||
464 | S Moore | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
465 | D Bryan | Derby and County AC | |||
466 | J Lawrence | Wallsend Harriers & AC | |||
467 | C Gilby | Cambridge Harriers | |||
468 | D Hoolahan | Bury AC | Individual | ||
469 | P Armstrong | Elswick Harriers | Individual | ||
470 | P Clarke | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
471 | P Morton | Spenborough & District AC | |||
472 | R Bradley | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
473 | K Nivas | Slough & District Young Harriers | |||
474 | M O'Neill | Altrincham & District AC | |||
475 | M Harrison | North Shields Polytechnic Club | |||
476 | J Ross | Border Harriers & AC | |||
477 | R Hutton | Barnet & District AC | |||
478 | D Gerrard | St Helens AC | |||
479 | G Odlin | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
480 | P Macdonald | Darlington Harriers | Individual | ||
481 | S Garrett | Bexley Borough AC | |||
482 | M Whittaker | Essex Beagles AC | |||
483 | D Marshall | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
484 | L Howell | Great Yarmouth AC | |||
485 | C Higham | Preston AC | |||
486 | T Munnery | Rugby & District AC | |||
487 | P Gardner | Stamford & District AC | |||
488 | M Harrigan | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | |||
489 | A Starling | Telford AC | |||
490 | S Bishop | Croydon Harriers | |||
491 | R Lawton | Holmfirth Harriers AC | |||
492 | P Walker | Halesowen A and CC | |||
493 | P Wood | Chorley AC | |||
494 | S Donaghy | Herne Hill Harriers | |||
495 | A Curtis | Morpeth Harriers | |||
496 | N Cornish | North London AC | |||
497 | M Liversidge | Blaydon Harriers | |||
498 | M Procter | Hertford & Ware AC | |||
499 | S Osbiston | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | |||
500 | J Waters | Colchester Harriers & AC | |||
501 | S Christian | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
502 | J Watson | Preston AC | |||
503 | C Dewar | Blaydon Harriers | |||
504 | J Smith | Harrogate Harriers & AC | |||
505 | A Armstrong | Luton United AC | |||
506 | J Hall | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
507 | S Pritchard | Belgrave Harriers | |||
508 | A Davies | Derby and County AC | |||
509 | S Hagar | Barnsley Road Runners AC | Individual | ||
510 | C Deasby | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
511 | R Taylor | Haringey AC | |||
512 | M Buck | Sutton Harriers | |||
513 | A Finch | Worcester AC | |||
514 | P Howarth | Salford Metropolitan AC | |||
515 | A Hussey | Gloucester AC | |||
516 | G Ives | Durham City Harriers | |||
517 | W Cook | Dursley & District AC | |||
518 | S Taylor | Salford Metropolitan AC | |||
519 | I Hinks | Liverpool Harriers | |||
520 | R Williams | Doncaster Plant Works AC | |||
521 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
522 | D Edminson | Sunderland Harriers & AC | |||
523 | A Dixon | Corby Town AAC | |||
524 | P Gray | Stamford & District AC | |||
525 | D Brookes | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | |||
526 | A Gray | Wallsend Harriers & AC | |||
527 | A Wright | Great Yarmouth AC | |||
528 | J Boffin | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
529 | C Sinclair | Highgate Harriers | |||
530 | M Barker | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
531 | H Menzies | Holbeach AC | |||
532 | M Garnett | Airedale & Spen Valley AC | |||
533 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
534 | C Pierce | Chester & Ellesmere Port AC | |||
535 | D Shamma | Stamford & District AC | |||
536 | J Dobson | Bingley Harriers | |||
537 | I Clarke | Cannock Chase AC | |||
538 | B Hollister | Salford Harriers | |||
539 | G Dvey | Doncaster Plant Works AC | |||
540 | M Perry | Wallasey AC | Individual | ||
541 | A Martin | Barrow AC | |||
542 | D Heath | Salford Harriers | |||
543 | S Dewar | Blaydon Harriers | |||
544 | M Keepax | Bexley Borough AC | |||
545 | J Coope | Spenborough & District AC | |||
546 | M Isaac | Holbeach AC | |||
547 | K Pitterson | Shaftesbury Harriers | |||
548 | K Byrne | Stretford AC | |||
549 | D Hogg | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
550 | D Payne | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
551 | G Clarke | Preston AC | |||
552 | A Bowness | Kendal AAC | |||
553 | S Hammans | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | |||
554 | S Adair | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
555 | J Graham | Morpeth Harriers | |||
556 | D Lyons | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | |||
557 | D Oliver | Altrincham & District AC | |||
558 | T Webster | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
559 | A Hill | Skipton AC | Individual | ||
560 | M Quinn | North Shields Polytechnic Club | |||
561 | J Pegg | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | Individual | ||
562 | I Croft | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | |||
563 | A O'Donnell | Havering AC | |||
564 | A Yarker | Halifax Harriers & AC | |||
565 | S Park | Dursley & District AC | |||
566 | M Ormerod | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | |||
567 | T Yapp | Worcester AC | |||
568 | M Smith | Stamford & District AC | |||
569 | S Carr | Pilkington Rec. Harriers | Individual | ||
570 | S Rimmer | Sutton Harriers | |||
571 | R Marshall | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | |||
572 | K Polley | Rugby & District AC | |||
573 | P Lymbery | Leighton Buzzard AC | |||
574 | R Beale | Newark AC | |||
575 | D Williams | Swansea Harriers | |||
576 | R Atkins | Bingley Harriers | |||
577 | J Kaushall | Sunderland Harriers & AC | |||
578 | P Geary | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
579 | P Rowett | Preston AC | |||
580 | S Rickett | Worcester AC | |||
581 | S Findlater | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | |||
582 | A Stokes | Barton & District AC | |||
583 | G Roberson | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
584 | M Carter | Bexley Borough AC | |||
585 | J Roberts | Dursley & District AC | |||
586 | S Edwards | Vale of Aylesbury AC | |||
587 | M Springett | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
588 | A Withers | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | |||
589 | S Marshall | Holbeach AC | |||
590 | S Leach | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | |||
591 | N Smith | Stamford & District AC | |||
592 | M Blanchard | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present