Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Sweeney | Birmingham University AC | 00:32:57 | ||
2 | Darrell Smith | Tonbridge AC | 00:33:11 | ||
3 | Michael Hutchinson | Tynedale Harriers | 00:33:19 | ||
4 | Nick O'Brien | Stretford AC | 00:33:20 | ||
5 | John Nuttall | Preston Harriers | 00:33:27 | ||
6 | Andy North | Belgrave Harriers | 00:33:33 | ||
7 | Steve Halliday | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:33:43 | ||
8 | Robert Whalley | Scarborough Harriers & AC | 00:33:47 | Individual | |
9 | Spencer Newport | Tonbridge AC | 00:33:56 | ||
10 | Dale Laughlin | Chelmsford AC | 00:33:57 | ||
11 | M Jacobs | Rugby & District AC | 00:34:00 | ||
12 | A Iszatt | Birmingham University AC | 00:34:04 | ||
13 | Carl Udall | Burton AC | 00:34:11 | Individual | |
14 | Andrew Hollens | Tonbridge AC | 00:34:17 | ||
15 | A Smith | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:34:21 | ||
16 | Micah Wilson | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:34:23 | ||
17 | Phil Helm | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:34:23 | ||
18 | Ian Cornford | Exeter Harriers | 00:34:25 | ||
19 | J Robinson | Wirral AC | 00:34:37 | ||
20 | J Pes | Verlea AC | 00:34:39 | ||
21 | G Wadsworth | Rossendale AC | 00:34:40 | Individual | |
22 | Dave Payne | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:34:41 | ||
23 | A Hobdell | Luton United AC | 00:34:42 | ||
24 | M Rodgers | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:34:42 | ||
25 | I Griffith | Tipton Harriers | 00:34:42 | ||
26 | R Goodwin | Derby and County AC | 00:34:44 | ||
27 | David Ireland | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:34:45 | ||
28 | J Lucas | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 00:34:45 | ||
29 | Peter Darbyshire | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:34:47 | ||
30 | M Hula | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:34:48 | ||
31 | D Miles | Loughborough Students AC | 00:34:48 | ||
32 | O Thompson | East Grinstead & District AC | 00:34:48 | Individual | |
33 | Gary Horne | Stockport Striders | 00:34:50 | ||
34 | S Burton | North London AC | 00:34:52 | ||
35 | R Powell | Gateshead Harriers | 00:34:55 | ||
36 | M Peters | Salford Harriers | 00:34:56 | ||
37 | A Jackson | Hillingdon AC | 00:34:57 | ||
38 | P Gilmartin | Sale Harriers | 00:35:01 | ||
39 | T Dicker | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:35:03 | Individual | |
40 | R Dooney | Bracknell AC | 00:35:04 | ||
41 | J Piper | Norfolk Olympiads AC | 00:35:05 | ||
42 | P Fitzpatrick | Stockport Harriers | 00:35:06 | Individual | |
43 | Richard Goddard | Stretford AC | 00:35:09 | ||
44 | Pat Martin | Stockport Harriers | 00:35:11 | Individual | |
45 | S Cundy | Tynedale Harriers | 00:35:12 | ||
46 | I Horsfall-Turner | Tonbridge AC | 00:35:13 | ||
47 | William Evans | Tipton Harriers | 00:35:16 | ||
48 | M Batty | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:35:17 | ||
49 | C Johnson | Copeland AC | 00:35:18 | ||
50 | S Johnson | Crewe & Alsager College | 00:35:21 | ||
51 | S Atkinson | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
52 | S Debenham | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | |||
53 | Tim Knibb | Salford Harriers | |||
54 | M Witmond | Dartford Harriers | |||
55 | G Floate | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | |||
56 | S O'Brien | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
57 | G Simms | Birmingham University AC | |||
58 | J Marwood | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
59 | T Pullen | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
60 | P J Jones | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
61 | M Chatfield | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
62 | M Turner | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
63 | N McRobb | Rotherham Harriers | |||
64 | P James | North London AC | |||
65 | T Booth | Woking AC | |||
66 | C Jones | Notts. AC | |||
67 | J Andersson | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
68 | D Reilly | Liverpool Harriers | |||
69 | S Maynard | Belgrave Harriers | |||
70 | R Deakin | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | Individual | ||
71 | C Mayo | Nottingham University | |||
72 | A Eyre-Walker | Cannock Chase AC | |||
73 | D Lee | Loughborough Students AC | |||
74 | N Taylor | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
75 | M Hicks | Invicta East Kent AC | |||
76 | S Shepley | Wirral AC | |||
77 | R Hollingsworth | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
78 | E Turnbull | Copeland AC | |||
79 | M Howard | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
80 | Paul Riley | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
81 | D Watkiss | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
82 | M Barnes | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
83 | D Butterworth | Leeds City AC | |||
84 | G Graham | Longwood Harriers | |||
85 | R Gooderham | Bracknell AC | |||
86 | G Lacey | Wallsend Harriers & AC | |||
87 | P Hilton | Derby and County AC | |||
88 | Dean Furniss | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
89 | D Crane | Kent AC | Individual | ||
90 | Phil Hennessy | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
91 | J Newns | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | Individual | ||
92 | Tim Hewson | City of Plymouth AC | |||
93 | R Gorst | Kendal AAC | |||
94 | B Pfeiffer | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
95 | G Adams | Belgrave Harriers | |||
96 | J Hill | Loughborough Students AC | |||
97 | P Hutcheon | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
98 | S Medhurst | Cambridge Harriers | |||
99 | S Allbutt | Solihull & Small Heath AC | Individual | ||
100 | E Southall | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
101 | G Deacon | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | Individual | ||
102 | P McGrath | Sefton Harriers | Individual | ||
103 | D Jarvis | City of Hull AC | |||
104 | D Rimmer | Telford AC | |||
105 | J Pavis | Rowntree's AC | |||
106 | D Jones | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | |||
107 | A Rossiter | Bath & Percy AC | Individual | ||
108 | D Egginton | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
109 | M Chaston | Belgrave Harriers | |||
110 | Dave Smith | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
111 | G Townsend | Rotherham Harriers | |||
112 | G Devine | Skyrac AC | |||
113 | S Dale | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
114 | N Hopkins | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | |||
115 | C Sylvester | Birchfield Harriers | |||
116 | Cameron Smith | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
117 | A Sinton | Border Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
118 | T Hodkinson | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
119 | M Tarragano | Birmingham University AC | |||
120 | J Forster | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | |||
121 | M Ash | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
122 | R Ogle | Blaydon Harriers | |||
123 | S Platts | Crewe & Alsager College | |||
124 | S Veitch | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
125 | S Ellis | Rotherham Harriers | |||
126 | A Steel | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
127 | I Gallon | Heaton Harriers | Individual | ||
128 | N Duke | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
129 | T Mee | Spenborough & District AC | |||
130 | K Wood | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | Individual | ||
131 | P Freary | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
132 | C Worthington | Loughborough Students AC | |||
133 | U Unknown | Unknown | |||
134 | M Blackburn | Leeds City AC | |||
135 | D Clark | Bedford & County AC | |||
136 | D Priestley | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | |||
137 | M Bradbury | Buxton & District AC | |||
138 | S Timmins | Barnsley Road Runners AC | |||
139 | W Slaymaker | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
140 | D Wilson | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
141 | O Willoughby | Gateshead Harriers | |||
142 | G Cristofoli | Bedford & County AC | |||
143 | S Laverick | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
144 | C Whittaker | Tipton Harriers | |||
145 | S Maddock | Stamford & District AC | |||
146 | I Langley | Sale Harriers | |||
147 | C Gayter | Sale Harriers | |||
148 | M Horwood | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
149 | J Rushton | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | |||
150 | D Rudge | City of Plymouth AC | |||
151 | M Williams | Salford Harriers | |||
152 | N Davidson | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
153 | K Williams | Tipton Harriers | |||
154 | I Parker | Charnwood AC | |||
155 | D Silverman | Chelmsford AC | |||
156 | R Temple | Birchfield Harriers | |||
157 | A Garrofall | Cannock Chase AC | |||
158 | G Grant | Liverpool Harriers | |||
159 | R Vassall | Birmingham University AC | |||
160 | A Moffatt | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
161 | R Mee | Leeds University | |||
162 | P Gribble | Cornwall AC | |||
163 | S Nicholson | Chesterfield Harriers & AC | |||
164 | P Hall | Birchfield Harriers | |||
165 | C Devlin (Disqualified) | Durham University CCC | |||
166 | I Kennedy | Rotherham Harriers | |||
167 | J Moffatt | Notts. AC | |||
168 | D Thornington | Ipswich Harriers & AC | Individual | ||
169 | S Barclay | Thames Valley Harriers | |||
170 | P Murray | Salford Harriers | |||
171 | W Furneaux | Peterborough AC | Individual | ||
172 | Phil Darbyshire | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
173 | C Jones | Salford Metropolitan AC | |||
174 | S Hobday | Altrincham & District AC | |||
175 | P Brompton | Newark AC | |||
176 | B Charlton | Potteries Marathon AC | |||
177 | Russell Middleton | Havering AC | |||
178 | M Hawkins | Leicester Coritanian AC | |||
179 | J Leigh | Stretford AC | |||
180 | J Stephenson | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
181 | C Rainbow | Friskney & District Harriers | |||
182 | V Long | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
183 | D Keeper | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
184 | G Riddall | Northampton Phoenix AC | |||
185 | D Nichols | Stockport Striders | |||
186 | A Richards | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
187 | J Chadwick | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
188 | N Smith | Birchfield Harriers | |||
189 | M Thorne | Tonbridge AC | |||
190 | A Shilling | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
191 | J Ward | Highgate Harriers | |||
192 | R O'Hara | Belgrave Harriers | |||
193 | A Mouncey | Skyrac AC | |||
194 | B Horsfall | Wakefield Trinity Harriers | Individual | ||
195 | P Howarth | Salford Metropolitan AC | |||
196 | N Barnes | Tynedale Harriers | |||
197 | C Burke | Liverpool Harriers | |||
198 | P Froggatt | Solihull & Small Heath AC | Individual | ||
199 | D Royle | Salford Harriers | |||
200 | P Evans | Derby and County AC | |||
201 | G Smith | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
202 | M Yates | Notts. AC | |||
203 | D Barnes | Tipton Harriers | |||
204 | S McDonald | Bingley Harriers | |||
205 | P Johnson | Liverpool Harriers | |||
206 | P Mitchell | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
207 | G Barlow | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | |||
208 | S Hilton | Derby and County AC | |||
209 | J Scott | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
210 | I White | Old Gaytonians AC | |||
211 | Matthew Bland | Havering AC | |||
212 | A Davies | Luton United AC | |||
213 | C Addison | Vale of Aylesbury AC | Individual | ||
214 | D Milligan | Wallsend Harriers & AC | |||
215 | S Godwin | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
216 | D Hogg | Morpeth Harriers | |||
217 | C Brooks | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | |||
218 | D Gibbons | Glossopdale Harriers | Individual | ||
219 | J Sutton | Queens Park Harriers | Individual | ||
220 | M Edwards | Spenborough & District AC | |||
221 | G Chambers | GEC Avionics | |||
222 | P Rowe | Boxhill Racers | Individual | ||
223 | S Berwick | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
224 | N Pepin | Birmingham University AC | |||
225 | G Proll | Leeds City AC | |||
226 | J Mayo | Rowntree's AC | |||
227 | C Potts | Portsmouth AC | Individual | ||
228 | D Chamberlain | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
229 | R Brookling | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | |||
230 | P Grubb | Bedford & County AC | |||
231 | I Harkness | Old Gaytonians AC | |||
232 | T Barker | Crewe & Nantwich AC | Individual | ||
233 | P Stelfox | Stockport Striders | |||
234 | N Flanagan | Rowntree's AC | |||
235 | Michael Hill | Sunderland Harriers & AC | |||
236 | S Bell | Chester-le-Street & District AC | |||
237 | K Weightman | Morpeth Harriers | |||
238 | R Jackson | Salford Metropolitan AC | |||
239 | P Walsh | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | |||
240 | M Bunker | Mandale AC | |||
241 | G Ithell | Rossendale AC | Individual | ||
242 | G Forster | Derwentside AC | Individual | ||
243 | M Lavender | Barnsley Road Runners AC | |||
244 | P Hulme | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
245 | D Welsh | Luton United AC | |||
246 | D O'Grady | Sale Harriers | |||
247 | Dave Clarke | Massey Ferguson RC | Individual | ||
248 | A Pacey | Luton United AC | |||
249 | N Currie | Solihull & Small Heath AC | Individual | ||
250 | P Gray | GEC Avionics | |||
251 | M Clarey | Chester-le-Street & District AC | |||
252 | B Barlow | Stretford AC | |||
253 | F Barnes | Tipton Harriers | |||
254 | A Perry | City of Plymouth AC | |||
255 | W Lowther | Old Gaytonians AC | |||
256 | M Casella | Bexley Borough AC | |||
257 | J Smith | Old Gaytonians AC | |||
258 | D Pyatt | Potteries Marathon AC | |||
259 | D Wall | Hallamshire Harriers | |||
260 | S Still | Luton United AC | |||
261 | I Mole | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | |||
262 | K Bruce | Chester-le-Street & District AC | |||
263 | P Jaques | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
264 | D Baker | Reigate Priory (Sovereign) AC | |||
265 | M Foley | Salford Harriers | |||
266 | C Mongan | South London Harriers | |||
267 | J Daniel | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
268 | E Bolland | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | |||
269 | G Robbins | Havering AC | |||
270 | M Heyes | Wigan & District Harriers | |||
271 | J Rutter | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | |||
272 | G Leader | Borough of Enfield Harriers | |||
273 | M Lord | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
274 | T Barnes | Mid Cheshire AC | Individual | ||
275 | G Burnett | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | |||
276 | S Gallagher | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
277 | N Jackson | Notts. AC | |||
278 | T Ashley | Derby and County AC | |||
279 | S McNulty | Wallsend Harriers & AC | |||
280 | P Jones | Stroud & District AC | |||
281 | M Stagg | Havering AC | |||
282 | P Walker | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
283 | M Isherwood | Blackburn Harriers & AC | |||
284 | R Dodds | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
285 | A Davis | Leamington C and AC | Individual | ||
286 | D Pomfret | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | |||
287 | D Sharpe | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | |||
288 | S Shui | Charnwood AC | |||
289 | P Rowan | Halifax Harriers & AC | |||
290 | J Coker | Milton Keynes AC | |||
291 | S Mosley | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
292 | D Grimshaw | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
293 | J Robson | Hertford & Ware AC | Individual | ||
294 | S Fairbrother | Mitcham AC | |||
295 | P Capewell | Birchfield Harriers | |||
296 | A Bebb | Newcastle University | |||
297 | J Covington | GEC Avionics | |||
298 | P Fava | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | |||
299 | M Gresty | Sale Harriers | |||
300 | P Batey | Tynedale Harriers | |||
301 | C James | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
302 | C Emerson | Barnet & District AC | |||
303 | R Taylor | Longwood Harriers | |||
304 | D Tomlinson | Verlea AC | |||
305 | B Kidd | Blaydon Harriers | |||
306 | A Osborn | Bracknell AC | |||
307 | A Cleary | Verlea AC | |||
308 | S Sherris | Mandale AC | |||
309 | A Snowdon | Mandale AC | |||
310 | I Squirrell | Salford Metropolitan AC | |||
311 | M Bewley | Bristol Athletic Club | |||
312 | P Davis | Leeds University | |||
313 | Paul Bleach | Portsmouth AC | Individual | ||
314 | S Bennett | Leicester University CC | Individual | ||
315 | B Mills | Sparkhill Harriers | |||
316 | D Rainbow | Friskney & District Harriers | |||
317 | S Sharp | Luton United AC | |||
318 | D Jennings | Telford AC | |||
319 | A Hill | GEC Avionics | |||
320 | T Grose | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
321 | M Vanes | Blyth RC | Individual | ||
322 | Martin Connelly | Elswick Harriers | Individual | ||
323 | K Purvis | Charnwood AC | |||
324 | A Brennan | Mitcham AC | |||
325 | K Gibbard | Blaydon Harriers | |||
326 | W Gathercole | Norfolk Olympiads AC | |||
327 | G McDermot | Salford Metropolitan AC | |||
328 | M Burgess | Exeter Harriers | |||
329 | S Daw | Potteries Marathon AC | |||
330 | M Cooper | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | |||
331 | S Illiett | Nene Valley Harriers | |||
332 | I Deans | Cleethorpes & District AC | Individual | ||
333 | N Cooper | Morpeth Harriers | |||
334 | D Thorne | Mitcham AC | |||
335 | S Hogg | Pudsey & Bramley AC | |||
336 | J Gevers | South London Harriers | |||
337 | P Clarke | Telford AC | |||
338 | P Powell | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
339 | M Defreitas | Highgate Harriers | |||
340 | C Deasy | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
341 | R Tomlinson | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
342 | Martyn Winstone | Kettering Town Harriers | |||
343 | Jason Marchant | Dartford Harriers | |||
344 | B Gubb | Exeter Harriers | |||
345 | D Crane | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | |||
346 | R Thatcher | Dartford Harriers | |||
347 | D Selby | Hucknall RR | Individual | ||
348 | S Barker | Longwood Harriers | |||
349 | J Warnock | Preston Harriers | |||
350 | W Gaunt | Leeds University | |||
351 | B Havard | Friskney & District Harriers | |||
352 | P Alder | Birchfield Harriers | |||
353 | A Francis | Bedford & County AC | |||
354 | C King | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | |||
355 | D Price | Barnsley Road Runners AC | |||
356 | I Wigmore | Walthamstow AC | Individual | ||
357 | G Engwell | Chelmsford AC | |||
358 | N Kendall | Coventry Godiva Harriers | |||
359 | A Marshall | Haringey AC | |||
360 | B Quinnell | Mitcham AC | |||
361 | A Illingworth | Pudsey & Bramley AC | |||
362 | K Juggins | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | |||
363 | P Marshall | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | |||
364 | A Cooper | East Cheshire Harriers | |||
365 | A Knowles | Chorley Harriers | Individual | ||
366 | J Rainsworth | Riddings Youth Centre AC | Individual | ||
367 | P Brown | Blaydon Harriers | |||
368 | P Bolland | Spenborough & District AC | |||
369 | J Barley | Buxton & District AC | |||
370 | S Cudahy (Disqualified) | Buxton & District AC | |||
371 | A Bouchier | Newcastle University | |||
372 | P Brennan | Chester-le-Street & District AC | |||
373 | S Haycock | Milton Keynes AC | |||
374 | M Jackson | Wirral AC | |||
375 | M Critchley | South London Harriers | |||
376 | J Walshaw | Potteries Marathon AC | |||
377 | S Wilson | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
378 | R Fletcher | Spenborough & District AC | |||
379 | D Connolly | Ealing & Southall AC | |||
380 | M Marshall | Worksop HAC | Individual | ||
381 | J Civico | Sheffield AC | Individual | ||
382 | A Parkin | Rotherham Harriers | |||
383 | M Fullagher | Worthing and District Harriers | |||
384 | S Holmes | Blaydon Harriers | |||
385 | N Burke | Wallasey AC | Individual | ||
386 | D Wilson | Mandale AC | |||
387 | P Sanders | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
388 | C O'Connor | Salford Metropolitan AC | |||
389 | J Eastwood | Bolton United Harriers and AC | |||
390 | R Phipps | Haringey AC | |||
391 | C Longbottom | Rochdale Harriers | Individual | ||
392 | S Watson | Pudsey & Bramley AC | |||
393 | B Mayor | Grimsby Harriers Athletic Club | |||
394 | M Murray | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
395 | D Norris | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
396 | Karl Petch | Derby and County AC | |||
397 | R Woodley | Newcastle University | |||
398 | M Nolan | Newcastle University | |||
399 | S Parnaby | Rowntree's AC | |||
400 | F Nagy | Stroud & District AC | |||
401 | D Heath | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | Individual | ||
402 | R Shenton | Telford AC | |||
403 | A Joyce | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
404 | J Moore | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | |||
405 | N Whitehead | Pudsey & Bramley AC | |||
406 | N Galling | Gloucester AC | |||
407 | S Ewington | Nuneaton Harriers | |||
408 | G Oates | York University | |||
409 | W Blackburn-Maze | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | |||
410 | D Smith | Milton Keynes AC | |||
411 | M Richards | East Grinstead & District AC | Individual | ||
412 | S Hammond | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | |||
413 | D Gerrard | St Helens AC | |||
414 | G Bradley | City of Hull AC | |||
415 | A Jolly | Chorley AC | Individual | ||
416 | S Muse | Milton Keynes AC | |||
417 | D Chase | Harborough AC | Individual | ||
418 | A Feldon | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | |||
419 | C Gant | Grantham & District AC | |||
420 | A Kelsall | Mitcham AC | |||
421 | J Street | Nottingham University | |||
422 | R Dowswell | York University | |||
423 | P Charlsworth | Ripley RC | Individual | ||
424 | T Charles | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |||
425 | C Cooper | Poole AC | Individual | ||
426 | M Lawson | Friskney & District Harriers | |||
427 | P Hall | Barnsley Road Runners AC | |||
428 | P Street | Sale Harriers | |||
429 | M Braunstone | Bracknell AC | |||
430 | M Hughes | Highgate Harriers | |||
431 | A Caiels | Bexley Borough AC |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present