Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula Radcliffe | Bedford & County AC | 00:20:51 | ||
2 | Alison Wyeth | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:20:59 | ||
3 | Laura Adam | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:21:04 | ||
4 | Alison Hulley | Leeds City AC | 00:21:17 | ||
5 | Andrea Duke | Mandale AC | 00:21:31 | ||
6 | Jenny Clague | Liverpool Harriers | 00:21:33 | ||
7 | Carol Greenwood | Bingley Harriers | 00:21:40 | ||
8 | Sharon Barbour | Birchfield Harriers | 00:21:41 | ||
9 | Sue Parker | Sale Harriers | 00:21:42 | ||
10 | Sally Dixon | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:21:45 | ||
11 | Davina Manship | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:21:48 | ||
12 | Lucy Elliott | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:21:53 | ||
13 | E 'Liz' Talbot | Bedford & County AC | 00:21:57 | ||
14 | Lynne Robinson | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:22:00 | ||
15 | Loretta Sollars | Leeds City AC | 00:22:12 | ||
16 | L Watson | Westbury Harriers | 00:22:18 | ||
17 | Elaine Foster | Charnwood AC | 00:22:23 | ||
18 | L Hollick | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:22:39 | ||
19 | Sally Young | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:22:41 | ||
20 | Chaanah Fothergill | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:22:45 | ||
21 | Z Hyde | Woking AC | 00:22:46 | ||
22 | G Steadman | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:22:47 | ||
23 | J Holden | Chelmsford AC | 00:22:50 | ||
24 | Clare Pauzers | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:22:50 | ||
25 | C Slimin | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 00:22:51 | ||
26 | S King | Sale Harriers | 00:22:53 | ||
27 | V Miller | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:22:57 | ||
28 | F Brown | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:22:59 | ||
29 | S Harrison | Leamington C and AC | 00:23:04 | ||
30 | J Rashleigh | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:23:05 | ||
31 | Lucy Wright | Leeds City AC | 00:23:12 | ||
32 | D Brockley | Trafford AC | 00:23:14 | ||
33 | M Boleman | Sale Harriers | 00:23:14 | ||
34 | A Thorpe | Hyndburn AC | 00:23:15 | ||
35 | Laura Woffenden | Leeds City AC | 00:23:15 | ||
36 | A Joiner | Charnwood AC | 00:23:15 | ||
37 | S Pearce | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:23:17 | ||
38 | P Thackray | Spenborough & District AC | 00:23:20 | ||
39 | Stella Boam | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:23:22 | ||
40 | M Wannell | Exeter Harriers | 00:23:22 | ||
41 | S Bentley | Tipton Harriers | 00:23:23 | ||
42 | N Brown | Tynedale Harriers | 00:23:24 | ||
43 | S Singleton | Liverpool Harriers | 00:23:25 | ||
44 | J Skinner | Thurrock Harriers | 00:23:26 | ||
45 | L Leavesley | Leeds City AC | 00:23:27 | ||
46 | A Larby | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:23:28 | ||
47 | M Eldridge | Fleet & Crookham AC | 00:23:31 | ||
48 | A Mills | Bedford & County AC | 00:23:34 | ||
49 | L Degg | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:23:40 | ||
50 | E Walker | Omega RC | 00:23:42 | ||
51 | J Bamforth | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:23:43 | ||
52 | S Lappage | Tipton Harriers | 00:23:43 | ||
53 | M Hart | Leeds City AC | 00:23:43 | ||
54 | S Orridge | Notts. AC | 00:23:48 | ||
55 | S Cazlay | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:23:51 | ||
56 | K Kemp | Great Western Runners | 00:23:52 | ||
57 | M Whitley | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:23:53 | ||
58 | Kirsten Scobie | Leeds City AC | 00:23:55 | ||
59 | V Boden | Trafford AC | 00:23:55 | ||
60 | J Jennings | Rotherham Harriers | 00:24:03 | ||
61 | C Gardiner | Telford AC | 00:24:04 | ||
62 | L Taylor | Trafford AC | 00:24:04 | ||
63 | K Ripley | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:24:05 | ||
64 | L Marr | Tynedale Harriers | 00:24:06 | ||
65 | P Barton | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:24:12 | ||
66 | P Leach | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 00:24:21 | ||
67 | E Evans | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 00:24:22 | ||
68 | H Ruffell | Havering AC | 00:24:22 | ||
69 | S Dawson | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:24:23 | ||
70 | R Butler | Southampton City AC | 00:24:24 | ||
71 | P Morrall | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:24:27 | ||
72 | Caroline Stevens | Reading AC | 00:24:28 | ||
73 | S Young | Wigan Phoenix | 00:24:29 | ||
74 | D O'Shea | Northbrook AC | 00:24:30 | ||
75 | J Harrison | Leamington C and AC | 00:24:30 | ||
76 | K McPherson | Trafford AC | 00:24:31 | ||
77 | M Redman | Cheltenham Ladies Harriers | 00:24:31 | ||
78 | Lisa Gore | Wigan Phoenix | 00:24:35 | ||
79 | P Walsh | Preston Harriers | 00:24:40 | ||
80 | H Pattinson | Preston Harriers | 00:24:40 | ||
81 | A Stork | Southampton City AC | 00:24:41 | ||
82 | A Taswell | Taunton AC | 00:24:42 | ||
83 | S Weatherburn | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:24:42 | ||
84 | Shannon Sullivan | Havering AC | 00:24:43 | ||
85 | R Briggs | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:24:44 | ||
86 | D Malpas | Corby Town AAC | 00:24:44 | ||
87 | C Price | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:24:44 | ||
88 | F O'Kearney | Altrincham & District AC | 00:24:44 | ||
89 | A Proudley | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:24:46 | ||
90 | L Roden | Sale Harriers | 00:24:47 | ||
91 | J Wastell | North London AC | 00:24:47 | ||
92 | G Brown | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:24:48 | ||
93 | J Siddiqui | Sale Harriers | 00:24:50 | ||
94 | H Wust | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:24:50 | ||
95 | S Watson | Valley Striders | 00:24:50 | ||
96 | S Newman | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:24:51 | ||
97 | K Kaiser | Valley Striders | 00:24:54 | ||
98 | M Gough | Corby Town AAC | 00:24:55 | ||
99 | V Bowles | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:24:56 | ||
100 | Debbie Peel | Crawley AC | 00:24:59 | ||
101 | J Stoker | Luton United AC | 00:25:00 | ||
102 | H Robinson | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:25:04 | ||
103 | M Mills | North London AC | 00:25:05 | ||
104 | N Thompson | Charnwood AC | 00:25:07 | ||
105 | J Walton | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:25:11 | ||
106 | C Wilkinson | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | 00:25:13 | ||
107 | N Simmons | Derby Ladies AC | 00:25:14 | ||
108 | S Bloor | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:25:18 | ||
109 | Helen Ward | Serpentine Running Club | 00:25:19 | ||
110 | Sue Exon | Trafford AC | 00:25:19 | ||
111 | A Lippitt | North London AC | 00:25:20 | ||
112 | L Jolley | Wigan Phoenix | 00:25:20 | ||
113 | J Barrus | Cheltenham Ladies Harriers | 00:25:21 | ||
114 | C Garland | Mandale AC | 00:25:22 | ||
115 | D McClung | North London AC | 00:25:25 | ||
116 | S Collins | City of Hull AC | 00:25:31 | ||
117 | C Willgoose | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:25:35 | ||
118 | K Barlow | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:25:36 | ||
119 | R Bird | North London AC | 00:25:37 | ||
120 | A Pugh | Altrincham & District AC | 00:25:38 | ||
121 | J Kitching | Gateshead Harriers | 00:25:38 | ||
122 | Angela Armstrong | Border Harriers & AC | 00:25:39 | ||
123 | M Wilkinson | Sale Harriers | 00:25:41 | ||
124 | H Shield | Bedford & County AC | 00:25:43 | ||
125 | C Oxer | North Fylde AC | 00:25:45 | ||
126 | K Anderson | Gateshead Harriers | 00:25:46 | ||
127 | Linda Westlake | Barnsley AC | 00:25:47 | ||
128 | P Hope | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:25:48 | ||
129 | Linda Gore | Wigan Phoenix | 00:25:49 | ||
130 | J Kirby | Telford AC | 00:25:50 | ||
131 | K Waugh | Liverpool Harriers | 00:25:51 | ||
132 | C Millins | Warrington AC | 00:25:51 | ||
133 | M Matthews | Bracknell AC | 00:25:52 | ||
134 | V Barrett | Great Western Runners | 00:25:52 | ||
135 | S Baigent | Reading AC | 00:25:53 | ||
136 | A Adams | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:25:53 | ||
137 | N Lawler | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:25:55 | ||
138 | P Mee | Altrincham & District AC | 00:25:55 | ||
139 | C Wild | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:25:56 | ||
140 | K Warhurst | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:25:57 | ||
141 | L Danson | Wirral AC | 00:25:58 | ||
142 | K Heaviside | Border Harriers & AC | 00:26:00 | ||
143 | S Lucas | Liverpool Pembroke Harriers | 00:26:01 | ||
144 | Bolland | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:26:04 | ||
145 | N Keane | Parkside (Harrow) AC | 00:26:05 | ||
146 | B Carter | Chorley Harriers | 00:26:08 | ||
147 | A Bentley | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:26:09 | ||
148 | S Sails | Gateshead Harriers | 00:26:09 | ||
149 | F Bishop | Havering AC | 00:26:10 | ||
150 | C Hardy | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:26:12 | ||
151 | J Halloran | Valley Striders | 00:26:14 | ||
152 | L Craig | Serpentine Running Club | 00:26:15 | ||
153 | S Donohue | East London Runners | 00:26:18 | ||
154 | J Sullivan | Havering AC | 00:26:19 | ||
155 | R Spears | Derby Ladies AC | 00:26:19 | ||
156 | C Debnam | Bridgnorth AC | 00:26:22 | ||
157 | Gwyneth Hueter | Oxford City AC | 00:26:24 | ||
158 | A Smith | Warrington AC | 00:26:25 | ||
159 | P Rich | Serpentine Running Club | 00:26:25 | ||
160 | L Threadgold | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:26:28 | ||
161 | S Rowland | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:26:29 | ||
162 | U Unknown | Unknown | 00:26:33 | ||
163 | F Neville | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:26:36 | ||
164 | C Ashdown | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:26:36 | ||
165 | L Knights | Notts. AC | 00:26:40 | ||
166 | I Hatton | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:26:40 | ||
167 | B Wood | Border Harriers & AC | 00:26:43 | ||
168 | Kate Else | Newark AC | 00:26:44 | ||
169 | W Heys | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:26:44 | ||
170 | K Eyre | Barnsley AC | 00:26:46 | ||
171 | Sue Crehan | Sale Harriers | 00:26:47 | ||
172 | J Campion | Beaumont Leys RC | 00:26:47 | ||
173 | P Morgan | Liverpool Harriers | 00:26:48 | ||
174 | E Hamilton | Blaydon Harriers | 00:26:48 | ||
175 | E Casson | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:26:49 | ||
176 | A Walker | Northern Vets | 00:26:49 | ||
177 | F Ward | Hyndburn AC | 00:26:49 | ||
178 | S Horsey | Beaumont Leys RC | 00:26:50 | ||
179 | J Hodkinson | Preston Harriers | 00:26:51 | ||
180 | D Miller | North London AC | 00:26:51 | ||
181 | Marilyn Palmer | Westbury Harriers | 00:26:51 | ||
182 | Dianne Priestley | Kendal AAC | 00:26:52 | ||
183 | J Ashworth | Middleton Harriers | 00:26:52 | ||
184 | C O'Connor | North Fylde AC | 00:26:54 | ||
185 | A Foster | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:26:59 | ||
186 | R Bentley | Barnsley AC | 00:27:00 | ||
187 | C Lewis | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:27:01 | ||
188 | S Williams | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:27:02 | ||
189 | J Pidgeon | Notts. AC | 00:27:04 | ||
190 | A Murphy | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:27:06 | ||
191 | G Walkington | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:27:06 | ||
192 | G Ingham | Beaumont Leys RC | 00:27:09 | ||
193 | H Johnson | Kendal AAC | 00:27:10 | ||
194 | C Burton | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:27:11 | ||
195 | R Morgan | Westbury Harriers | 00:27:12 | ||
196 | C Cutner | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:27:14 | ||
197 | J Laws | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:27:19 | ||
198 | D Calvert | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:27:21 | ||
199 | J Nicholson | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:27:24 | ||
200 | B Cullen | Serpentine Running Club | 00:27:26 | ||
201 | G Brierley | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:27:30 | ||
202 | S Magee | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:27:32 | ||
203 | H Paterson | Serpentine Running Club | 00:27:33 | ||
204 | C Wainwright | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:27:36 | ||
205 | K Patterson | Stockport Harriers | 00:27:36 | ||
206 | D Watkins | Stockport Harriers | 00:27:36 | ||
207 | D Bailey | Kendal AAC | 00:27:38 | ||
208 | J Blyth | Beaumont Leys RC | 00:27:38 | ||
209 | J Farmer | Serpentine Running Club | 00:27:44 | ||
210 | W Allen | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:27:48 | ||
211 | C Pattenden | Cheltenham Ladies Harriers | 00:27:52 | ||
212 | S McCrum | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 00:27:52 | ||
213 | T Dunbar | Liverpool Harriers | 00:27:54 | ||
214 | B Sheldon | Serpentine Running Club | 00:27:54 | ||
215 | S Billam | Meltham Eagles AC | 00:27:57 | ||
216 | K Loftus | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:28:02 | ||
217 | B Bradshaw | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:28:11 | ||
218 | J Carson | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:28:15 | ||
219 | J Chaplin | Chorley Harriers | 00:28:16 | ||
220 | V Langley | Sutton Harriers | 00:28:17 | ||
221 | C Tindale | Barnsley AC | 00:28:20 | ||
222 | D Tunstall | Teesdale AC | 00:28:27 | ||
223 | L Bates | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:28:29 | ||
224 | Michelle Murphy | Liverpool Harriers | 00:28:30 | ||
225 | J Kurlman | Blaydon Harriers | 00:28:30 | ||
226 | F Smith | North London AC | 00:28:31 | ||
227 | C Wright | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:28:32 | ||
228 | N McDougal | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:28:32 | ||
229 | S McCarthy | East London Runners | 00:28:32 | ||
230 | R Bardsley | Salford Harriers | 00:28:39 | ||
231 | P Howell | Liverpool Harriers | 00:28:40 | ||
232 | D Hunter | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:28:40 | ||
233 | E Bradshaw | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:28:42 | ||
234 | J Orritt | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:28:43 | ||
235 | C Parker | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:28:44 | ||
236 | M Ashton | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:28:45 | ||
237 | J Lee | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:28:47 | ||
238 | A Thomas | Newcastle (Staffs) AC | 00:28:48 | ||
239 | Simone Wilson | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:28:48 | ||
240 | J Cure | Chorley Harriers | 00:28:50 | ||
241 | B Hardy | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:28:52 | ||
242 | G Hardcastle | Longwood Harriers | 00:28:56 | ||
243 | V Goode | Beaumont Leys RC | 00:29:01 | ||
244 | A Sanderson | Teesdale AC | 00:29:02 | ||
245 | P Curran | Salford Harriers | 00:29:03 | ||
246 | N Roberts | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:29:07 | ||
247 | B Broadhurst | Tynedale Harriers | 00:29:07 | ||
248 | A Gilroy | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:29:09 | ||
249 | C Murphy | Liverpool Harriers | 00:29:09 | ||
250 | Catherine Mijovic | Birchfield Harriers | 00:29:09 | ||
251 | J Griffin | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 00:29:10 | ||
252 | G Hough | Shrewsbury & District AC | 00:29:16 | ||
253 | A Walters | Kendal AAC | 00:29:18 | ||
254 | I Bradwell | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:29:20 | ||
255 | J Stafford | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 00:29:23 | ||
256 | A Young | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:29:27 | ||
257 | T Caulkin | Reading AC | 00:29:31 | ||
258 | E Bright | Chorley Harriers | 00:29:33 | ||
259 | C Lambert | Blaydon Harriers | 00:29:38 | ||
260 | J Kimber | Medway AC | 00:29:41 | ||
261 | S Sykes | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:29:41 | ||
262 | H Saunders | Sale Harriers | 00:29:42 | ||
263 | J Dolan | Altrincham & District AC | 00:29:43 | ||
264 | K Durham | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:29:48 | ||
265 | Linda Crabtree | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:29:49 | ||
266 | S Bathgate | Cheltenham Ladies Harriers | 00:29:52 | ||
267 | J Morley | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:29:54 | ||
268 | M Davies | Derby Ladies AC | 00:29:55 | ||
269 | L Morgan | East London Runners | 00:29:57 | ||
270 | L Green | Bradford Airedale AC | 00:29:59 | ||
271 | H Jack | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:30:02 | ||
272 | M Martin | Gloucester AC | 00:30:03 | ||
273 | L Padfield | Rotherham Harriers | 00:30:04 | ||
274 | S Duckworth | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:30:06 | ||
275 | J Ricketts | Hull Spartan AC | 00:30:11 | ||
276 | Debbie Taylor | Reading AC | 00:30:13 | ||
277 | A Bullock | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:30:14 | ||
278 | E Leary | Wigan Phoenix | 00:30:16 | ||
279 | A Titterington | North Fylde AC | 00:30:18 | ||
280 | J Lee | North Fylde AC | 00:30:19 | ||
281 | Z Blackburn | Barnsley AC | 00:30:21 | ||
282 | P Anderson | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:30:24 | ||
283 | A Nally | Altrincham & District AC | 00:30:29 | ||
284 | S Carney | Spenborough & District AC | 00:30:32 | ||
285 | J Taylor | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:30:41 | ||
286 | M Raw | Teesdale AC | 00:30:46 | ||
287 | J Elliott | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:30:49 | ||
288 | C Sowden | Rowntree's AC | 00:30:50 | ||
289 | J Blacket | Teesdale AC | 00:30:55 | ||
290 | Anne Bennett | Barnsley AC | 00:30:56 | ||
291 | J Wilkinson | Wigan Phoenix | 00:30:57 | ||
292 | S Adams | Great Western Runners | 00:31:00 | ||
293 | J Forrester | Wirral AC | 00:31:01 | ||
294 | E Hill | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:31:02 | ||
295 | C Spooner | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC | 00:31:04 | ||
296 | J Clempson | North Fylde AC | 00:31:08 | ||
297 | M Kinder | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:31:10 | ||
298 | H Fotherby | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:31:12 | ||
299 | D Robinson | Derby Ladies AC | 00:31:14 | ||
300 | E Peat | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:31:15 | ||
301 | A Jacobs | Great Western Runners | 00:31:16 | ||
302 | J Stafford | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:31:28 | ||
303 | Tracey Walker | Werrington Joggers | 00:31:30 | ||
304 | Fiona Hughes | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:31:33 | ||
305 | B Tomaszczyk | Muswell Hill Runners | 00:31:35 | ||
306 | H Darbon | Bedford & County AC | 00:31:36 | ||
307 | M Rhodes | Rotherham Harriers | 00:31:39 | ||
308 | H Jones | Telford AC | 00:31:41 | ||
309 | H Simpson | Mandale AC | 00:31:45 | ||
310 | Audrey Butler | Great Western Runners | 00:31:46 | ||
311 | G Forrest | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:31:49 | ||
312 | J Slapp | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:31:50 | ||
313 | Ann Cherry | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:31:51 | ||
314 | V Witton | Ripley RC | 00:31:53 | ||
315 | A Calvert | Teesdale AC | 00:31:56 | ||
316 | S Hall | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:31:57 | ||
317 | S Marshall | Southport Waterloo AC | 00:32:01 | ||
318 | T Garrett | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:32:02 | ||
319 | R Butler | Hull Spartan AC | 00:32:04 | ||
320 | S Thompson | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:32:07 | ||
321 | H Pearce | Spenborough & District AC | 00:32:16 | ||
322 | J Cunliffe | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:32:20 | ||
323 | J Jones | Altrincham & District AC | 00:32:23 | ||
324 | T Cooper | Stamford Harriers | 00:32:25 | ||
325 | E Carson | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:32:30 | ||
326 | J Krol | Longwood Harriers | 00:32:31 | ||
327 | R Kay | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:32:33 | ||
328 | J Murilittle | Great Western Runners | 00:32:34 | ||
329 | S Silver | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:32:38 | ||
330 | J Ferraro | Swinton Jogfit | 00:32:47 | ||
331 | L Orpin | East London Runners | 00:32:49 | ||
332 | L Shipley | Chesapeake Road Runners | 00:32:55 | ||
333 | J Tunstall | Wirral AC | 00:33:00 | ||
334 | V Walton | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:33:02 | ||
335 | J Savage | Altrincham & District AC | 00:33:03 | ||
336 | S Richardson | Werrington Joggers | 00:33:08 | ||
337 | L Morton | Hull Spartan AC | 00:33:14 | ||
338 | T Higginson | Preston Harriers | 00:33:18 | ||
339 | G Tremors | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:33:19 | ||
340 | W Doxey | Swinton Jogfit | 00:33:21 | ||
341 | L Ellis | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:33:28 | ||
342 | J Wine | Medway AC | 00:33:31 | ||
343 | U Unknown | Unknown | 00:33:33 | ||
344 | J Baker | Stamford Harriers | 00:33:39 | ||
345 | M Wright | Wirral AC | 00:33:41 | ||
346 | M Rich | Great Western Runners | 00:33:42 | ||
347 | Mary Carrick | East Hull Harriers & AC | 00:33:56 | ||
348 | A Dewhirst | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:34:01 | ||
349 | V Snowdon | Tynedale Harriers | 00:34:12 | ||
350 | M Manterfield | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:34:18 | ||
351 | A Stott | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:34:46 | ||
352 | T Mayne | South West Road Runners | 00:34:58 | ||
353 | S Salter | South West Road Runners | 00:35:10 | ||
354 | Rosie Loughton | Werrington Joggers | 00:35:27 | ||
355 | C Dowdeswell | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:35:35 | ||
356 | M Hewitt | Reading AC | 00:35:36 | ||
357 | L Booth | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:35:41 | ||
358 | H Close | Werrington Joggers | 00:35:55 | ||
359 | A Bolland | Spenborough & District AC | 00:35:57 | ||
360 | G Benjamin | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 00:36:00 | ||
361 | P Thorn | Great Western Runners | 00:36:08 | ||
362 | E Livingstone | Blaydon Harriers | 00:36:17 | ||
363 | L Chapman | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:36:47 | ||
364 | L Semple | Red Rose Road Runners | 00:37:08 | ||
365 | P Hobbs | Dursley & District AC | 00:37:24 | ||
366 | K Luff | Werrington Joggers | 00:37:58 | ||
367 | S Bennett | Great Western Runners | 00:38:07 | ||
368 | N Barnes | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:38:59 | ||
369 | P King | Manchester YMCA Harriers | 00:39:08 | ||
370 | H Broadbent | Spenborough & District AC | 00:39:24 | ||
371 | S Bolland | Spenborough & District AC | 00:40:48 | ||
372 | C Court | Kenilworth RRRC | 00:41:38 | ||
373 | G Merritt | Werrington Joggers | 00:45:32 |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present