Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juliet Potter | Charnwood AC | 00:18:02 | ||
2 | Emma Ward | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:18:17 | ||
3 | Gemma Phillips | Kendal AAC | 00:18:58 | ||
4 | Louise Damen | Bournemouth AC | 00:19:09 | ||
5 | L Kelly | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:19:11 | ||
6 | Helen Bebbington | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:19:13 | ||
7 | S Miles | Hillingdon AC | 00:19:17 | ||
8 | U Counsell | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:19:44 | ||
9 | N Daniels | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:19:48 | ||
10 | Kirsty Waterson | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 00:19:50 | ||
11 | E Lilley | Mansfield Harriers | 00:19:52 | ||
12 | C Summergill | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:19:54 | ||
13 | L Waterlow | Sale Harriers | 00:19:55 | ||
14 | L McCreesh | Sale Harriers | 00:19:56 | ||
15 | K Brennan | Warrington AC | 00:20:01 | ||
16 | Olivia Walwyn | City Of Norwich AC | 00:20:01 | ||
17 | Frances Briscoe | White Horse Harriers | 00:20:04 | ||
18 | Emily Nelson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:20:12 | ||
19 | E Hind | Gateshead Harriers | 00:20:18 | ||
20 | N White | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:20:19 | ||
21 | K Smith | Thurrock Harriers | 00:20:20 | ||
22 | H Fairbairn | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:20:24 | ||
23 | S Cripsey | Bedford & County AC | 00:20:25 | ||
24 | C McMahon | Luton United AC | 00:20:26 | ||
25 | H Barnes | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:20:27 | ||
26 | V Kenny | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 00:20:29 | ||
27 | M Iliffe | Charnwood AC | 00:20:35 | ||
28 | S Partridge | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 00:20:35 | ||
29 | Rebecca Robinson | Kendal AAC | 00:20:37 | ||
30 | J Smith | Warrington AC | 00:20:38 | ||
31 | A Woodvine | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:20:40 | ||
32 | C Tomaney | Charnwood AC | 00:20:42 | ||
33 | V Rusius | Pendle AC | 00:20:44 | ||
34 | G Greenfield | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:20:50 | ||
35 | G Titterington | Blackpool & Fylde Harriers | 00:20:50 | ||
36 | C Adams | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:21:00 | ||
37 | S Swaine | Harborough AC | 00:21:08 | ||
38 | M Czarnecka | Scarborough Harriers & AC | 00:21:09 | ||
39 | C Bassill | Luton United AC | 00:21:13 | ||
40 | L Jackson | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:21:17 | ||
41 | B Dyer | Ashford AC | 00:21:22 | ||
42 | Catherine Simkin | Charnwood AC | 00:21:23 | ||
43 | J Russell | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:21:28 | ||
44 | J Oscroft | Oxford University AC | 00:21:30 | ||
45 | E Calderbank | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:21:30 | ||
46 | L Bardsley | Dorchester AC | 00:21:35 | ||
47 | E Grant | Hillingdon AC | 00:21:36 | ||
48 | Clare Booker | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:21:42 | ||
49 | Sarah Willimott | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:21:47 | ||
50 | L Tomaney | Charnwood AC | 00:21:48 | ||
51 | G Taylor | Morpeth Harriers | 00:21:59 | ||
52 | K Walker | Tamworth AC | 00:22:00 | ||
53 | N Dover | Borough of Hounslow AC | 00:22:03 | ||
54 | R Fox | Derby Ladies AC | 00:22:07 | ||
55 | L Westley | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 00:22:12 | ||
56 | K Garrod | Bedford & County AC | 00:22:16 | ||
57 | B Turrell | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:22:20 | ||
58 | E Lowndes | Winchester & District AC | 00:22:25 | ||
59 | Jane Mooney | Morpeth Harriers | 00:22:27 | ||
60 | Sue Street | Tipton Harriers | 00:22:31 | ||
61 | N Woods | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:22:31 | ||
62 | V Hawitt | Warrington AC | 00:22:33 | ||
63 | R Canton | Hillingdon AC | 00:22:33 | ||
64 | Stephanie Bullock | Liverpool Harriers | 00:22:36 | ||
65 | J Mayer | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:22:36 | ||
66 | S Mills | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:22:38 | ||
67 | A Dipple | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | 00:22:39 | ||
68 | H Woods | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:22:39 | ||
69 | C Morley | Hull Springhead Harriers | 00:22:40 | ||
70 | M Garrod | City Of Norwich AC | 00:22:41 | ||
71 | Emma Day | Leamington C and AC | 00:22:41 | ||
72 | N Hoogesteger | Wells City Harriers | 00:22:49 | ||
73 | F Roberts | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:22:57 | ||
74 | Rebecca Luxton | Chelmsford AC | 00:23:02 | ||
75 | S Ellison | Morpeth Harriers | 00:23:04 | ||
76 | D Hearn | Belgrave Harriers | 00:23:07 | ||
77 | R Woodnutt | Trafford AC | 00:23:11 | ||
78 | H Marshall | Worcester AC | 00:23:12 | ||
79 | E Thompson | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | 00:23:13 | ||
80 | J Prescott | Reading AC | 00:23:15 | ||
81 | J Watson | City Of Norwich AC | 00:23:15 | ||
82 | B Kumari | Tipton Harriers | 00:23:17 | ||
83 | L A Martindale | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:23:32 | ||
84 | B Ricketts | Hull Achilles AC | 00:23:40 | ||
85 | V Harris | Thurrock Harriers | 00:23:49 | ||
86 | S Shephers | Skipton AC | 00:24:03 | ||
87 | J Patterson | Morpeth Harriers | 00:24:35 | ||
88 | T Delaney | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:24:36 | ||
89 | G Cooke | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:24:39 | ||
90 | S Bonnage | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:24:41 | ||
91 | Lisa Clayton | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:24:42 | ||
92 | R Buller | City Of Norwich AC | 00:24:46 | ||
93 | K Agnew | Halifax Harriers & AC | 00:24:52 | ||
94 | Whittaker-Axon | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:24:58 | ||
95 | La Salle n de | Hillingdon AC | 00:25:08 | ||
96 | M Hayward | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:25:13 | ||
97 | R Smith | Stockport Harriers | 00:25:27 | ||
98 | N Anderson | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:25:29 | ||
99 | Claire Irons | Warrington AC | 00:25:35 |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present