Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lee McCash | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:30:49 | ||
2 | Adam Bowden | Harrow AC | 00:30:59 | ||
3 | Andrew Sherman | Swindon Harriers | 00:31:07 | ||
4 | Jermaine Mays | Kent AC | 00:31:26 | ||
5 | Martin Cryer | Salford Harriers | 00:31:33 | ||
6 | Matt Bowser | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:31:41 | ||
7 | S Overall | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:31:57 | ||
8 | J Walsh | Birmingham Rowheath AC | 00:31:59 | ||
9 | J Mason | Bingley Harriers | 00:32:07 | ||
10 | R Lee | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:32:08 | ||
11 | D Hards | Phoenix AC | 00:32:09 | ||
12 | E Jackson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:32:13 | ||
13 | S Marriott | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | 00:32:16 | ||
14 | A Toward | Morpeth Harriers | 00:32:19 | ||
15 | N Hall | Verlea AC | 00:32:24 | ||
16 | L Browell | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:32:25 | ||
17 | Ben Fish | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:32:28 | ||
18 | L Turner | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:32:32 | ||
19 | D Udal | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:32:35 | ||
20 | Tom Doe | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:32:38 | ||
21 | Phil McGlory | Liverpool Harriers | 00:32:40 | ||
22 | B Whitworth | City Of Norwich AC | 00:32:42 | ||
23 | S Murphy | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:32:44 | ||
24 | R Kemp | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:32:46 | ||
25 | Andrew Rayner | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:32:52 | ||
26 | Paul Rodgers | Crawley AC | 00:32:55 | ||
27 | J Sylvester | Kingston Upon Hull AC | 00:32:56 | ||
28 | P Banks | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:32:58 | ||
29 | Mark Hood | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:33:06 | ||
30 | L Siemazko | Liverpool Harriers | 00:33:07 | ||
31 | D McCarthy | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:33:08 | ||
32 | C Hawkins | Derby and County AC | 00:33:14 | ||
33 | G Davies | Sale Harriers | 00:33:15 | ||
34 | M Saunders | Harrow AC | 00:33:16 | ||
35 | M McIntosh | Harrow AC | 00:33:19 | ||
36 | D Acheson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:33:26 | ||
37 | P Shannon | Stockport Harriers | 00:33:31 | ||
38 | A Vandenberg | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:33:31 | ||
39 | M Simpkins | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:33:36 | ||
40 | Thomas Lawrence | Derby and County AC | 00:33:38 | ||
41 | L Dooley | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:33:39 | ||
42 | I Boneham | Grantham & District AC | 00:33:47 | ||
43 | O Brewer | Bingley Harriers | 00:33:49 | ||
44 | David Fewell | Chelmsford AC | 00:33:51 | ||
45 | Richard Williams | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:33:51 | ||
46 | C Morris | Serpentine Running Club | 00:33:52 | ||
47 | E Tambeh | Hastings AC | 00:33:56 | ||
48 | W Bolton | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:33:58 | ||
49 | Tom Bedford | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:34:01 | ||
50 | P Best | Shildon Running & AC | 00:34:03 | ||
51 | K Clark | Northampton Phoenix AC | 00:34:08 | ||
52 | Tom Gayle | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:34:13 | ||
53 | M Lavis | Westbury Harriers | 00:34:14 | ||
54 | J Millington | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:34:16 | ||
55 | Gavin Keight | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:34:17 | ||
56 | G Massingham | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:34:25 | ||
57 | John Muddeman | Leamington C and AC | 00:34:34 | ||
58 | A Wright | City of Stoke-on-Trent AC | 00:34:34 | ||
59 | Ryan Prout | Thrift Green Trotters | 00:34:35 | ||
60 | A Dakers | Exeter Harriers | 00:34:35 | ||
61 | Matthew Dewhirst | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:34:36 | ||
62 | A Symonds | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:34:37 | ||
63 | Chris Hearn | Milton Keynes AC | 00:34:38 | ||
64 | B Rigler | Exeter Harriers | 00:34:41 | ||
65 | J Baxter | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:34:43 | ||
66 | D Mulvee | Chorley Harriers | 00:34:46 | ||
67 | J Young | Orion Harriers | 00:34:46 | ||
68 | James Connor | Kent AC | 00:34:47 | ||
69 | P Groark | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:34:48 | ||
70 | H Stewart | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:34:50 | ||
71 | Chris Miller | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 00:34:52 | ||
72 | B Melrose | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:34:55 | ||
73 | J Pearson | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:34:57 | ||
74 | M Hammer | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:34:59 | ||
75 | N Kay | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:35:11 | ||
76 | James Williams | Chelmsford AC | 00:35:13 | ||
77 | P Grist | Wells City Harriers | 00:35:15 | ||
78 | T Jones | Exeter Harriers | 00:35:20 | ||
79 | Alistair Smith | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:35:22 | ||
80 | M Sims | Bristol Athletic Club | 00:35:26 | ||
81 | D Bier | City Of Norwich AC | 00:35:31 | ||
82 | S Truelove | Birchfield Harriers | 00:35:35 | ||
83 | D Boughey | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:35:37 | ||
84 | J Parker | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:35:46 | ||
85 | C Powner | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:35:48 | ||
86 | C Dungar | City Of Norwich AC | 00:35:48 | ||
87 | C Stoker | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:35:51 | ||
88 | A Donnelly | Manchester & District Harriers | 00:35:53 | ||
89 | James Bailey | Sale Harriers | 00:35:59 | ||
90 | D Doyle | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:36:03 | ||
91 | O Higby | Sale Harriers | 00:36:04 | ||
92 | M Donoghue | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:36:12 | ||
93 | D Hutton | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:36:15 | ||
94 | C Burseileh | Bolton United Harriers and AC | 00:36:16 | ||
95 | Aidan Johnson | Bingley Harriers | 00:36:18 | ||
96 | L Scott | Taunton AC | 00:36:19 | ||
97 | N White | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:36:19 | ||
98 | R Spencer | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:36:20 | ||
99 | Mohammed Rahim | Harrow AC | 00:36:24 | ||
100 | C Jones | Wirral AC | 00:36:29 | ||
101 | T Sugden | Nuneaton Harriers | 00:36:30 | ||
102 | D Kent | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:36:34 | ||
103 | D Farmer | Wells City Harriers | 00:36:36 | ||
104 | N Caldwell | Somer AC | 00:36:37 | ||
105 | S Evans | Liverpool Harriers | 00:36:38 | ||
106 | Mike Roberts | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:36:39 | ||
107 | J Savage | Stourbridge RC | 00:36:44 | ||
108 | P Miller | Boston & District AC | 00:36:51 | ||
109 | Gareth Parr | South London Harriers | 00:36:53 | ||
110 | Peter Norris | Harrow AC | 00:36:56 | ||
111 | G Butterworth | Manx Harriers | 00:36:57 | ||
112 | T Wade | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:37:18 | ||
113 | Lee Pickering | Chelmsford AC | 00:37:24 | ||
114 | Jamie Smith | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:37:32 | ||
115 | A Walker | Bingley Harriers | 00:37:39 | ||
116 | Chris Bentley | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:37:40 | ||
117 | M Medley | Sphinx AC | 00:37:59 | ||
118 | R O'Connor | Harrow AC | 00:38:07 | ||
119 | D Bell | South London Harriers | 00:38:12 | ||
120 | P Hennessey | Liverpool Harriers | 00:38:21 | ||
121 | S Donegan | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:38:32 | ||
122 | R Benitez | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:38:38 | ||
123 | Neill Collins | Havering AC | 00:38:43 | ||
124 | L Evans | Exeter Harriers | 00:39:05 | ||
125 | J Curtin | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:39:07 | ||
126 | L Foster | Wirral AC | 00:39:15 | ||
127 | Andy Lloyd | Halesowen A and CC | 00:39:24 | ||
128 | J Turl | Winchester & District AC | 00:39:32 | ||
129 | S Brown | Shildon Running & AC | 00:40:05 | ||
130 | D Woolford | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:40:18 | ||
131 | Ross Jenner | Bexley AC | 00:40:38 | ||
132 | A Gibson | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:40:41 | ||
133 | M McEvoy | Sale Harriers | 00:40:47 | ||
134 | Doug Kelley | Newark AC | 00:41:43 | ||
135 | R Longson | Stockport Harriers | 00:43:36 | ||
136 | M Wharton | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:44:23 | ||
137 | H Luff | City Of Norwich AC | 00:44:42 | ||
138 | N Bass | Newark AC | 00:45:23 | ||
139 | G Cotter | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:52:32 |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present