Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andy Vernon | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:32:49 | ||
2 | Adam Hickey | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:32:55 | ||
3 | Keith Gerrard | Manx Harriers | 00:33:19 | ||
4 | Alistair Brownlee | Bradford Grammar School | 00:33:49 | ||
5 | Ben D Jones | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:33:58 | ||
6 | O Freeman | Bodyworks XTC Tri RC | 00:34:05 | ||
7 | A Livingston | Thurrock Harriers | 00:34:07 | ||
8 | K Gauson | Belgrave Harriers | 00:34:15 | ||
9 | Jon Pepper | Enfield & Haringey AC | 00:34:16 | ||
10 | J Beattie | Team Southampton | 00:34:18 | ||
11 | Kevin Deighton | Bridlington Road Runners | 00:34:30 | ||
12 | A Grice | Heanor RC | 00:34:30 | ||
13 | Simon Mills | Sale Harriers | 00:34:31 | ||
14 | A O'Gorman (Non scorer) | Trafford AC | 00:34:34 | ||
15 | S Godfrey | West Suffolk AC | 00:34:35 | ||
16 | J Lilley | Severn AC | 00:34:47 | ||
17 | Jonny Mellor | Liverpool Harriers | 00:34:52 | ||
18 | Martin Mashford | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:34:54 | ||
19 | Nick Swinburn | Morpeth Harriers | 00:34:59 | ||
20 | A Humphries | Erme Valley Harriers | 00:35:01 | ||
21 | R Franzese | Harrow AC | 00:35:13 | ||
22 | O Bristow | White Horse Harriers | 00:35:15 | ||
23 | Kelvin Hardy | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 00:35:21 | ||
24 | D Shinnie | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:35:34 | ||
25 | G Watts | Peterborough AC | 00:35:36 | ||
26 | A Whetstone | Milton Keynes AC | 00:35:44 | ||
27 | A Felce | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:35:50 | ||
28 | R England | Leeds City AC | 00:35:56 | ||
29 | K Tombleson | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:36:01 | ||
30 | M Leslie | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:36:04 | ||
31 | Jonathan Young | Morpeth Harriers | 00:36:05 | ||
32 | A Friend | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:36:12 | ||
33 | Ross Floyd | Morpeth Harriers | 00:36:14 | ||
34 | J Drinkwater | Bedford & County AC | 00:36:21 | ||
35 | S Cook | Leeds City AC | 00:36:23 | ||
36 | L Gamblethompson | Colchester Harriers & AC | 00:36:24 | ||
37 | F Baddick | North Devon AC | 00:36:26 | ||
38 | Mark Bailey | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:36:27 | ||
39 | M Dumigan | Worthing and District Harriers | 00:36:28 | ||
40 | Jonathan Holt | Trafford AC | 00:36:29 | ||
41 | Craig Peters | Bristol & West AC | 00:36:30 | ||
42 | Adam Elliott | Sale Harriers | 00:36:32 | ||
43 | R Flannery | Sale Harriers | 00:36:34 | ||
44 | Andrew Lawrence | Morpeth Harriers | 00:36:38 | ||
45 | Saningo Martyn | Highgate Harriers | 00:36:44 | ||
46 | R Taylor | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 00:36:46 | ||
47 | S Gill | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:36:48 | ||
48 | David Catt | Liverpool Harriers | 00:36:49 | ||
49 | Alasdair Russell | Kendal AAC | 00:36:50 | ||
50 | D Macquarrie | Leeds City AC | 00:36:53 | ||
51 | Jackson Creegan | Gateshead Harriers | 00:36:55 | ||
52 | M Sawrey | Trafford AC | 00:36:57 | ||
53 | C Drinkwater | Bedford & County AC | 00:36:58 | ||
54 | S Bond | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:36:59 | ||
55 | Sam Aspinall | Sale Harriers | 00:37:05 | ||
56 | C Johnson | Crawley AC | 00:37:11 | ||
57 | J Forman | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:37:14 | ||
58 | L Cox | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:37:15 | ||
59 | D Woods | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:37:18 | ||
60 | Steven Cannell | City Of Norwich AC | 00:37:20 | ||
61 | T Dalton | Severn AC | 00:37:20 | ||
62 | S Ellerby | Chiltern Harriers & AC | 00:37:30 | ||
63 | J Ratcliffe | Tipton Harriers | 00:37:30 | ||
64 | I Ibrahim | London Heathside | 00:37:31 | ||
65 | Thomas Beedell | Chiltern Harriers & AC | 00:37:32 | ||
66 | M Dack | City Of Norwich AC | 00:37:33 | ||
67 | Bertie Powell | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:37:34 | ||
68 | Matt Grant | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:37:36 | ||
69 | M Naunton | Tamworth AC | 00:37:38 | ||
70 | James Poole | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:37:39 | ||
71 | David Marsh | Sale Harriers | 00:37:43 | ||
72 | W Wright | Chelmsford AC | 00:37:45 | ||
73 | Steve Connor | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:37:50 | ||
74 | J Mannion | Liverpool Harriers | 00:37:51 | ||
75 | D Cricton | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:37:52 | ||
76 | S Mayers | Sutton Harriers | 00:37:53 | ||
77 | J Rocke | Corby Town AAC | 00:37:55 | ||
78 | E Kelleher | City Of Norwich AC | 00:37:56 | ||
79 | Andrew Nixon | Stockport Harriers | 00:37:57 | ||
80 | A Przedrzmirski | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:37:59 | ||
81 | S Dobin | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:38:02 | ||
82 | S Kirtley | Morpeth Harriers | 00:38:04 | ||
83 | Tom Griffiths | Sutton Harriers | 00:38:07 | ||
84 | M Gunby | Peterborough AC | 00:38:11 | ||
85 | B Tyler | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:38:12 | ||
86 | T Haughian | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:38:13 | ||
87 | C Hopkins | City Of Norwich AC | 00:38:13 | ||
88 | Luke Winterbottom | Sale Harriers | 00:38:18 | ||
89 | O Williams | Team Southampton | 00:38:19 | ||
90 | Nick Slade | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:38:22 | ||
91 | Chris Lee | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:38:23 | ||
92 | David Twigg | Sutton Harriers | 00:38:24 | ||
93 | J Houghton | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:38:25 | ||
94 | L Harper | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:38:25 | ||
95 | David Howlett | Sale Harriers | 00:38:27 | ||
96 | K Cook | Portsmouth AC | 00:38:36 | ||
97 | H Jama | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:38:39 | ||
98 | Tom Comerford | Milton Keynes AC | 00:38:40 | ||
99 | Timothy Bagguley | Newark AC | 00:38:52 | ||
100 | J Ferguson | Chelmsford AC | 00:38:53 | ||
101 | L Kirlew | Kent AC | 00:38:54 | ||
102 | D Stepney | Phoenix AC | 00:39:04 | ||
103 | Dom Morton | Halesowen A and CC | 00:39:11 | ||
104 | L Lythgoe | Ashford AC | 00:39:17 | ||
105 | C Albrow | Mendip AC | 00:39:20 | ||
106 | Zak Scott | Birtley AC | 00:39:23 | ||
107 | N Bullock | Liverpool Harriers | 00:39:24 | ||
108 | P Bridgeman | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:39:25 | ||
109 | John Appleton | Sutton Harriers | 00:39:30 | ||
110 | D Worley | Harborough AC | 00:39:31 | ||
111 | J Isherwood | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:39:32 | ||
112 | J Burrows | Sale Harriers | 00:39:36 | ||
113 | Andrew Skitt | Manchester & District Harriers | 00:39:37 | ||
114 | T Hinds | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | 00:39:37 | ||
115 | R Mathie | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:39:38 | ||
116 | Harvey Speed | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:39:39 | ||
117 | D Hicketts | Stockport Harriers | 00:39:40 | ||
118 | M Tarpey | Herts Phoenix Athletic Club | 00:39:44 | ||
119 | R Wilson | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:39:49 | ||
120 | Daniel Bradley | Tonbridge AC | 00:39:49 | ||
121 | V Nutakor | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:39:51 | ||
122 | S Rollason | Tipton Harriers | 00:39:58 | ||
123 | G Williams | St Helens AC | 00:40:01 | ||
124 | Daniel Thompson | Hillingdon AC | 00:40:04 | ||
125 | A Bache | Tamworth AC | 00:40:08 | ||
126 | G Norman | North Devon AC | 00:40:21 | ||
127 | Andrew Duncan | Manx Harriers | 00:40:24 | ||
128 | Dick Taylor | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:40:27 | ||
129 | Jon Walch | Stockport Harriers | 00:40:29 | ||
130 | J Slade | Team Southampton | 00:40:31 | ||
131 | L Smyth | Bedford & County AC | 00:40:32 | ||
132 | T Jobborn | Tipton Harriers | 00:40:33 | ||
133 | Jake Smith | Charnwood AC | 00:40:34 | ||
134 | Steve Whittaker | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:40:52 | ||
135 | O Berry | Taunton AC | 00:40:56 | ||
136 | T O'Loughlin | London Heathside | 00:41:00 | ||
137 | C Guy | Notts. AC | 00:41:01 | ||
138 | A Harris | Newark AC | 00:41:05 | ||
139 | A Richards | Desford Striders AC | 00:41:14 | ||
140 | M Roberts | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 00:41:16 | ||
141 | Neil Fraser | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:41:19 | ||
142 | Nick Hooker | Leeds City AC | 00:41:29 | ||
143 | Andre Duque | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:41:44 | ||
144 | A Suter | Peterborough AC | 00:41:45 | ||
145 | L Chen | Poole Runners | 00:41:55 | ||
146 | J Jenkins | Tamworth AC | 00:42:07 | ||
147 | Benjamin Corfield | Leighton Buzzard AC | 00:42:08 | ||
148 | Jonathan Castro | Hillingdon AC | 00:42:18 | ||
149 | D Manassib | London Heathside | 00:42:23 | ||
150 | R Taylor | Milton Keynes AC | 00:42:33 | ||
151 | G Reed | Erme Valley Harriers | 00:42:37 | ||
152 | A Colwell | Morpeth Harriers | 00:42:43 | ||
153 | C Jacobs | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 00:42:44 | ||
154 | P Marchment | Salford Metropolitan AC | 00:42:53 | ||
155 | A Whitley | Leeds City AC | 00:42:55 | ||
156 | B Smale | North Devon AC | 00:43:26 | ||
157 | R Tarpey | Herts Phoenix Athletic Club | 00:43:32 | ||
158 | B Littlejohn | Vale of Aylesbury AC | 00:43:41 | ||
159 | M Chetwyn | Derby and County AC | 00:43:47 | ||
160 | Martin Bell | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:43:57 | ||
161 | James Fairbourn | Belgrave Harriers | 00:44:00 | ||
162 | Gavin Browne | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:44:06 | ||
163 | D Jewison | Leeds City AC | 00:44:24 | ||
164 | A Booth | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:44:32 | ||
165 | D Rolle | Enfield & Haringey AC | 00:44:36 | ||
166 | W Russell | Thurrock Harriers | 00:44:53 | ||
167 | R Taylor | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | 00:45:14 | ||
168 | M Pierpoint | Tamworth AC | 00:45:33 | ||
169 | T Sutton | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:45:34 | ||
170 | D Smithson | Newark AC | 00:46:13 | ||
171 | J Marshall | Hillingdon AC | 00:46:41 | ||
172 | Matt Williams | Wallasey AC | 00:47:08 | ||
173 | D Nefs | Havering AC | 00:47:50 | ||
174 | J Daly | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:49:07 | ||
175 | Martin Jenner | Bexley AC | 00:49:42 | ||
176 | A Edwards | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | |||
177 | Robert Softley | Chesapeake Road Runners |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present