Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Sparke | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:17:03 | ||
2 | Stevie Stockton | Vale Royal AC | 00:17:29 | ||
3 | Linzi Snow | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:17:38 | ||
4 | Rosie Edwards | Rotherham Harriers | 00:17:41 | ||
5 | Ruth Senior | City Of Norwich AC | 00:17:49 | ||
6 | Lucy Mayho | Bingley Harriers | 00:17:50 | ||
7 | Emma Pallant | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:17:54 | ||
8 | Katherine Sparke | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:17:57 | ||
9 | Steph Barnes | Bristol & West AC | 00:18:00 | ||
10 | Stacey Johnson | Cannock & Stafford AC | 00:18:04 | ||
11 | Charlotte Roach | Vale Royal AC | 00:18:11 | ||
12 | Jo Maddick | Kingston Upon Hull AC | 00:18:13 | ||
13 | Mary Ferrier | Gateshead Harriers | 00:18:17 | ||
14 | Gemma Hillier | Charnwood AC | 00:18:19 | ||
15 | C O'Connell | Wirral AC | 00:18:21 | ||
16 | E Reed | Bristol & West AC | 00:18:25 | ||
17 | Kirsty Hamilton | Bristol & West AC | 00:18:26 | ||
18 | Cat Foley | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:18:27 | ||
19 | F Ray | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:18:29 | ||
20 | Danielle Sale | Orion Harriers | 00:18:30 | ||
21 | D James | Morpeth Harriers | 00:18:31 | ||
22 | Klachen Cheshire | Rotherham Harriers | 00:18:35 | ||
23 | S Bailey | Stevenage & North Herts AC | 00:18:36 | ||
24 | Bryony Proctor | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:18:39 | ||
25 | Emma Langdell | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:18:40 | ||
26 | N Peters | Bedford & County AC | 00:18:41 | ||
27 | H Rollins | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:18:44 | ||
28 | L Young | Leeds City AC | 00:18:47 | ||
29 | S Waldron | Gloucester AC | 00:18:51 | ||
30 | V O'Donnell | Trafford AC | 00:18:58 | ||
31 | B Davies | Bristol & West AC | 00:19:01 | ||
32 | L Martin | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:19:05 | ||
33 | Lydia Patton | Gateshead Harriers | 00:19:13 | ||
34 | L Fraser-Moodie | Leeds City AC | 00:19:17 | ||
35 | Robyn Matson | Havering AC | 00:19:24 | ||
36 | Jo Callaway | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:19:27 | ||
37 | Jackie Fairchild | Trafford AC | 00:19:28 | ||
38 | Kirsty Milner | Trafford AC | 00:19:29 | ||
39 | Katie Lomas | Charnwood AC | 00:19:34 | ||
40 | J Orr | Quakers RC | 00:19:37 | ||
41 | C Canway | Bristol & West AC | 00:19:43 | ||
42 | Janine Stockton | Sale Harriers | 00:19:45 | ||
43 | Alex Snook | Shildon Running & AC | 00:19:49 | ||
44 | A Porteous | Morpeth Harriers | 00:19:51 | ||
45 | Lauren Roche | Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers | 00:19:52 | ||
46 | Kate Spilsbury | Vale Royal AC | 00:19:58 | ||
47 | A Wilson | Newton Aycliffe AC | 00:19:58 | ||
48 | L Goldsmith | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:20:01 | ||
49 | L Clarke | Rotherham Harriers | 00:20:02 | ||
50 | Monique Davis | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:20:06 | ||
51 | C McMurdock | Stockport Harriers | 00:20:09 | ||
52 | S Hanley | Stroud & District AC | 00:20:12 | ||
53 | E Willits | Nestle Rowntree AC | 00:20:16 | ||
54 | S Wiblin | Trafford AC | 00:20:19 | ||
55 | Alex Firth | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:20:21 | ||
56 | J Reed | Chesterfield & District AC | 00:20:25 | ||
57 | V Wheatman | Scarborough Harriers & AC | 00:20:28 | ||
58 | C Stansfield | Stockport Harriers | 00:20:31 | ||
59 | R Turnbull | Morpeth Harriers | 00:20:35 | ||
60 | Rachael Clews | Vale Royal AC | 00:20:36 | ||
61 | S Whitley | Leeds City AC | 00:20:46 | ||
62 | J Roberts | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:20:53 | ||
63 | J Cawley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:20:54 | ||
64 | Kavita Solder | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:21:01 | ||
65 | H Needham | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:21:05 | ||
66 | Kathryn Stuart | Sphinx AC | 00:21:07 | ||
67 | H Dix | Blaydon Harriers | 00:21:09 | ||
68 | S Swift | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:21:13 | ||
69 | Rebecca Howarth | Leigh Harriers | 00:21:18 | ||
70 | S Barnes | Rotherham Harriers | 00:21:21 | ||
71 | Zara Blower | Leamington C and AC | 00:21:23 | ||
72 | J Corrie-Taylor | Liverpool Harriers | 00:21:28 | ||
73 | J Swift | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers | 00:21:38 | ||
74 | Hollie Clarke | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:21:42 | ||
75 | F Lebeter | Leeds City AC | 00:21:45 | ||
76 | R Barnes | Chester-le-Street & District AC | 00:21:49 | ||
77 | Kirsty Walker | Gateshead Harriers | 00:21:53 | ||
78 | S Percival | Halesowen A and CC | 00:22:16 | ||
79 | B English | Sale Harriers | 00:22:22 | ||
80 | M Birbeck | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:22:24 | ||
81 | Rachel Ellis | Notts. AC | 00:22:51 | ||
82 | R Stubbs | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:23:00 | ||
83 | Jenny Brignall | Heaton Harriers | 00:23:15 | ||
84 | Sarah Capewell | Birchfield Harriers | 00:23:19 | ||
85 | Jess Prier | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:23:30 | ||
86 | Jenny Honneyball | Herne Hill Harriers | 00:23:44 | ||
87 | Hayley Pearce | Reading AC | 00:23:54 | ||
88 | H O'Meara | Birchfield Harriers | 00:24:49 | ||
89 | E Craven | Peterborough AC | 00:25:09 | ||
90 | Charlotte Phillips | Reading AC | 00:27:23 |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present