Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgia Taylor-Brown | Sale Harriers | 00:21:03 | 1170 | |
2 | Amy Griffiths | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:21:51 | 1008 | |
3 | Grace Baker | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:21:58 | 1002 | |
4 | Alex Clay | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:22:05 | 1111 | |
5 | Katy Wood | City of York AC | 00:22:10 | 1070 | |
6 | Maryse Haynes | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:22:23 | 1219 | |
7 | Rebecca Murray | Bedford & County AC | 00:22:32 | 1020 | |
8 | Georgia Malir | Ilkley Harriers | 00:22:39 | 1109 | |
9 | Elizabeth Mooney | Gateshead Harriers | 00:22:44 | 1089 | |
10 | Katherine Turner | Team Bath AC | 00:22:54 | 1182 | |
11 | Charlotte Taylor | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:22:56 | 1143 | |
12 | Laura Gent | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:23:01 | 1005 | |
13 | Amelia Pettitt | Vale Royal AC | 00:23:03 | 1200 | |
14 | Georgina Schwiening | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:23:13 | 1049 | |
15 | Nicola Wilkinson | Tonbridge AC | 00:23:16 | 1193 | |
16 | Caroline Lambert | Wetherby Runners AC | 00:23:26 | 1213 | |
17 | Katie Ingle | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:23:37 | 1165 | |
18 | Nicole Taylor | Tonbridge AC | 00:23:37 | 1192 | |
19 | Sophie Coldwell | Charnwood AC | 00:23:40 | 1051 | |
20 | Ruth Haynes | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:23:41 | 1009 | |
21 | Cloe Hubbard | Newark AC | 00:23:45 | 1144 | |
22 | Mel Wood | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:23:47 | 1014 | |
23 | Abbie Hetherington | Border Harriers & AC | 00:23:48 | 1036 | |
24 | Emma Journeaux | Westbury Harriers | 00:23:50 | 1210 | |
25 | Justine Anthony | West Suffolk AC | 00:23:57 | 1205 | |
26 | Emily Smith | Wells City Harriers | 00:24:03 | 1203 | |
27 | Charlotte Chalwin | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 00:24:08 | 1016 | |
28 | Lydia Sharpe | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 00:24:09 | 1147 | |
29 | Emily McKane | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:24:11 | 1112 | |
30 | Rebecca Howard | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:24:19 | 1010 | |
31 | Kate Moulds | Vale Royal AC | 00:24:22 | 1199 | |
32 | Natasha Hatswell | Rotherham Harriers | 00:24:24 | 1161 | |
33 | Hannah Viner | Highgate Harriers | 00:24:25 | 1106 | |
34 | Zara Knappy | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:24:28 | 1116 | |
35 | Sally Hogan | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:24:31 | 1046 | |
36 | Kirsty Marshall | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:24:32 | 1220 | |
37 | Megan McBrien | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:24:37 | 1166 | |
38 | Emily Kearney | Wirral AC | 00:24:44 | 1224 | |
39 | Sally Ratcliffe | Stockport Harriers | 00:24:45 | 5153 | |
40 | Chloe Price | Durham City Harriers | 00:24:45 | 1085 | |
41 | Georgina Leck | Leigh Harriers | 00:24:46 | 1124 | |
42 | Sarah Hodgson | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:24:47 | 1120 | |
43 | Alice Burgin | Bedford & County AC | 00:24:47 | 1017 | |
44 | Sophie Foreman | Tonbridge AC | 00:24:47 | 1188 | |
45 | Floren Scrafton | Westbury Harriers | 00:24:47 | 1212 | |
46 | Poppy Disley-May | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:24:48 | 1004 | |
47 | Rebecca Turton | Bracknell AC | 00:24:52 | 1039 | |
48 | Elle Roche | Milton Keynes AC | 00:24:55 | 1135 | |
49 | Emma Erskine | Derby and County AC | 00:24:58 | 1077 | |
50 | Nastassja Potgieter | City Of Norwich AC | 00:25:00 | 1063 | |
51 | Amy Etherington | Durham City Harriers | 00:25:01 | 1083 | |
52 | Kate Harris | City of York AC | 00:25:03 | 1068 | |
53 | Hattie Brock | Highgate Harriers | 00:25:05 | 1105 | |
54 | Mary Jenkinson | Rotherham Harriers | 00:25:07 | 1162 | |
55 | Julie Emmerson | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:25:09 | 1072 | |
56 | Ruth Bourne | Tonbridge AC | 00:25:18 | 1186 | |
57 | Rosanna Andrews | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:25:20 | 1167 | |
58 | Megan Blake | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:25:22 | 1229 | |
59 | Emma Pyatt | Vale Royal AC | 00:25:27 | 1201 | |
60 | Rebecca Donohue | Liverpool Harriers | 00:25:27 | 1127 | |
61 | Nicole Swaffield | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:25:27 | 1222 | |
62 | Alice Wood | Tonbridge AC | 00:25:38 | 1194 | |
63 | Helena Herrmann | Durham City Harriers | 00:25:38 | 1084 | |
64 | Beckie Taylor | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 00:25:41 | 1029 | |
65 | Olivia Perez | Liverpool Harriers | 00:25:45 | 1128 | |
66 | Katie Bingle | Guildford & Godalming AC | 00:25:46 | 1096 | |
67 | Emily Hoogkamer | City Of Norwich AC | 00:25:50 | 1061 | |
68 | Emma Parkinson | Rotherham Harriers | 00:25:52 | 1164 | |
69 | Rachel Titheradge | Brighton & Hove AC | 00:25:55 | 1041 | |
70 | Megan Steer | St Albans City AC | 00:26:00 | 1179 | |
71 | Amber Reed | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:26:00 | 1033 | |
72 | Zoe Harding | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:26:04 | 1119 | |
73 | Jade Harding | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:26:09 | 1050 | |
74 | Mary Alice Davison | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:26:09 | 1218 | |
75 | Frances Arnott | Southampton AAC | 00:26:15 | 1175 | |
76 | Hannah Fletcher | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:26:17 | 1099 | |
77 | Susan Shiel-Rankin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:26:19 | 1013 | |
78 | Harriett Buswell | Gosforth Harriers | 00:26:21 | 1092 | |
79 | Molly Patch | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:26:27 | 1171 | |
80 | Chloe Beckett | Braintree & District AC | 00:26:28 | 1040 | |
81 | Cordelia Parker | Abingdon AAC | 00:26:39 | 1001 | |
82 | Sarah Needleman | Chiltern Harriers & AC | 00:26:40 | 1054 | |
83 | Veleska Wills | Derby and County AC | 00:26:43 | 1080 | |
84 | Beth Larby | Gosforth Harriers | 00:26:44 | 1093 | |
85 | Rebecca Pease | Gateshead Harriers | 00:26:46 | 1090 | |
86 | Jessica Mangham | Rotherham Harriers | 00:26:52 | 1163 | |
87 | Saffron Salih | Tonbridge AC | 00:26:59 | 1191 | |
88 | Katie Ashcroft | Warrington AC | 00:27:00 | 1202 | |
89 | Hannah Fleet | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:27:01 | 1118 | |
90 | Naomi Collier | Grantham & District AC | 00:27:02 | 1095 | |
91 | Imani Modahl | Sale Harriers | 00:27:07 | 1169 | |
92 | Hannah Robinson | Notts. AC | 00:27:12 | 1149 | |
93 | Emma Dutton | Rotherham Harriers | 00:27:14 | 1159 | |
94 | Rebecca Miller | Derby and County AC | 00:27:15 | 1078 | |
95 | Laura Eden | City of York AC | 00:27:23 | 1067 | |
96 | Ruby Sykes | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:27:35 | 1107 | |
97 | Eleanor Bryan | Telford AC | 00:27:39 | 1184 | |
98 | Beth Tooley | West Suffolk AC | 00:27:41 | 1207 | |
99 | Tilly Lea | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:27:43 | 1168 | |
100 | Bethany Frost | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:27:43 | 1032 | |
101 | Jade Evans | Vale Royal AC | 00:27:44 | 1195 | |
102 | Megan Shreeves | Bedford & County AC | 00:27:47 | 1021 | |
103 | Hazelle Webster-Costella | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | 00:27:55 | 1114 | |
104 | Hannah Hardy | Mansfield Harriers | 00:27:58 | 1132 | |
105 | Molly Huggins | Colchester Harriers & AC | 00:28:04 | 1071 | |
106 | Jasmin Southam | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:28:05 | 1122 | |
107 | Anna Hoogkamer | City Of Norwich AC | 00:28:06 | 1060 | |
108 | Alex Clinkard | Derby and County AC | 00:28:10 | 1076 | |
109 | Connie O''neill | City of York AC | 00:28:11 | 1069 | |
110 | Ellen Rose-Senior | Harrow AC | 00:28:19 | 1102 | |
111 | Maria Jones | Bristol & West AC | 00:28:29 | 1043 | |
112 | Georgina Weston | Doncaster AC | 00:28:31 | 1081 | |
113 | Elizabeth Wood | Shildon Running & AC | 00:28:33 | 1173 | |
114 | Laura Gray | Vale Royal AC | 00:28:35 | 1196 | |
115 | Hayley Simpson | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:28:42 | 1088 | |
116 | Sarah Lawson | Winchester & District AC | 00:28:53 | 1217 | |
117 | Jade Watson | Werrington Joggers | 00:29:10 | 1204 | |
118 | Harriet Codd | Mansfield Harriers | 00:29:20 | 1131 | |
119 | Lauren Brett | Wirral AC | 00:29:23 | 1223 | |
120 | Eleanor Smith | Huntingdonshire AC | 00:29:28 | 1108 | |
121 | Bethany Scotney | Newark AC | 00:29:35 | 1145 | |
122 | Hazel Blount | Mansfield Harriers | 00:29:43 | 1130 | |
123 | Charlotte Cohen | Tonbridge AC | 00:29:48 | 1187 | |
124 | Katie Duncan | West Suffolk AC | 00:29:50 | 1206 | |
125 | Africa Mason | Poole AC | 00:29:56 | 1152 | |
126 | Alice Mortiboy | Mansfield Harriers | 00:30:01 | 1133 | |
127 | Orianna Ball | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:30:04 | 1045 | |
128 | Jayne Mallyon | Tonbridge AC | 00:30:09 | 1190 | |
129 | Elizabeth Doyle | Herts Phoenix Athletic Club | 00:30:38 | 1104 | |
130 | Kelsey Howard | Tonbridge AC | 00:30:47 | 1189 | |
131 | Mollie Haines | Reading AC | 00:31:22 | 1156 | |
132 | Jessica Cook | Crawley AC | 00:31:31 | 1074 | |
133 | Rachel Coulson | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:31:31 | 1098 | |
134 | Natalie Thompson | Wigan & District Harriers | 00:32:31 | 1215 |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present