Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecca Murray | Bedford & County AC | 00:22:48 | 1020 | |
2 | Phoebe Law | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | 00:22:51 | 1134 | |
3 | Amelia Pettitt | Vale Royal AC | 00:23:14 | 1223 | |
4 | Grace Baker | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:23:23 | 1002 | |
5 | Elizabeth Mooney | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:23:28 | 1061 | |
6 | Amy Griffiths | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:23:33 | 1007 | |
7 | Jenny Nesbitt | Worcester AC | 00:23:38 | 1239 | |
8 | Gemma Holloway | Thurrock Harriers | 00:23:42 | 1209 | |
9 | Tessa McCormick | Vale Royal AC | 00:23:48 | 1220 | |
10 | Abbie Donnelly | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:23:58 | 1141 | |
11 | Georgia Malir | Ilkley Harriers | 00:24:03 | 1120 | |
12 | Ella Hughes | Mansfield Harriers | 00:24:10 | 1149 | |
13 | Katy Wood | City of York AC | 00:24:10 | 1085 | |
14 | Molly Betmead | Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC | 00:24:14 | 1048 | |
15 | Amy Old | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:24:23 | 1125 | |
16 | Megan McBrien | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:24:56 | 1177 | |
17 | Mari Smith | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:24:58 | 1138 | |
18 | Suzannah Monk | Guildford & Godalming AC | 00:25:05 | 1105 | |
19 | Zara Knappy | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:25:08 | 1129 | |
20 | Georgia Tuckfield | Chelmsford AC | 00:25:11 | 1066 | |
21 | Hattie Brock | Highgate Harriers | 00:25:18 | 1115 | |
22 | Nicole Taylor | Tonbridge AC | 00:25:22 | 1216 | |
23 | Ellen Downs | Stockport Harriers | 00:25:23 | 1198 | |
24 | Rebecca Howard | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:25:24 | 1009 | |
25 | Danielle Booth | Derby and County AC | 00:25:27 | 1091 | |
26 | Kate Moulds | Vale Royal AC | 00:25:27 | 1221 | |
27 | Sophie Foreman | Tonbridge AC | 00:25:34 | 1212 | |
28 | Jessica Burgess | Woodford Green & Essex Ladies | 00:25:36 | 1238 | |
29 | Helena Keenan | Corby Town AAC | 00:25:44 | 1086 | |
30 | Beth Heddle | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:25:47 | 1008 | |
31 | Susannah Reid | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 00:25:47 | 1127 | |
32 | Beatrice Fitzsimons | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:25:47 | 1057 | |
33 | Anina Atkinson | City Of Sheffield AC | 00:25:49 | 1079 | |
34 | Emily McKane | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:25:49 | 1124 | |
35 | Alanah Harris | Bedford & County AC | 00:25:49 | 1019 | |
36 | Tasneem Pope | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:25:50 | 1203 | |
37 | Mollie Williams | Stockport Harriers | 00:25:53 | 1200 | |
38 | Cloe Hubbard | Newark AC | 00:25:56 | 1158 | |
39 | Cordelia Parker | Abingdon AAC | 00:26:11 | 1001 | |
40 | Sian Driscoll | Tonbridge AC | 00:26:12 | 1211 | |
41 | Catrina Thomas | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:26:14 | 1142 | |
42 | Bethanie Murray | Oxford University AC | 00:26:16 | 1164 | |
43 | Ellie Crownshaw | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:26:22 | 1108 | |
44 | Emma Houchell | Basildon AAC | 00:26:25 | 1015 | |
45 | Hannah Hardy | Mansfield Harriers | 00:26:28 | 1148 | |
46 | Rebekah Ward | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:26:33 | 1143 | |
47 | Dani Chattenton | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:26:46 | 1153 | |
48 | Alice Wood | Tonbridge AC | 00:26:49 | 1218 | |
49 | Carla Plowden-Roberts | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:26:53 | 1012 | |
50 | Anna Fawcett | Birtley AC | 00:26:54 | 1030 | |
51 | Emma Parkinson | Rotherham Harriers | 00:26:56 | 1174 | |
52 | Gabi Eglen | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:26:57 | 1004 | |
53 | Rachel Sekl | London Heathside | 00:27:00 | 1146 | |
54 | Charlotte Slack | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:27:05 | 1110 | |
55 | Hazelle Webster-Costello | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | 00:27:07 | 1128 | |
56 | Rachel Hibberd | Sale Harriers | 00:27:11 | 1182 | |
57 | Stevie Lawrence | Croydon Harriers | 00:27:14 | 1088 | |
58 | Hollie Parker | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:27:16 | 1058 | |
59 | Susan Shiel-Rankin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:27:20 | 1013 | |
60 | Isabel Bradley | Telford AC | 00:27:27 | 1208 | |
61 | Jihanna Bonilla-Allard | City Of Norwich AC | 00:27:31 | 1073 | |
62 | Lucy Farquhar | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:27:34 | 1116 | |
63 | Veleska Wills | Derby and County AC | 00:27:41 | 1094 | |
64 | Calvi Thompson | City Of Sheffield AC | 00:27:42 | 1081 | |
65 | Jade Harding | Cambridge University Hare & Hounds | 00:27:51 | 1060 | |
66 | Rebecca Pease | Gateshead Harriers | 00:27:52 | 1100 | |
67 | Emily Hollis | Charnwood AC | 00:27:53 | 1063 | |
68 | Alison Brown | Morpeth Harriers | 00:27:55 | 1155 | |
69 | Jasmine Hayward | Hadleigh Hares AC | 00:27:57 | 1107 | |
70 | Gemma Childs | Milton Keynes AC | 00:27:59 | 1150 | |
71 | Paige Gilhespy | Birtley AC | 00:28:00 | 1032 | |
72 | Jasmine Laidler | Rothwell & District Harriers | 00:28:08 | 1175 | |
73 | Christie Cook | Bury AC | 00:28:11 | 1056 | |
74 | Alice Reed | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:28:13 | 1204 | |
75 | Isabella Woods | Havering AC | 00:28:17 | 1113 | |
76 | Caelidh Ross | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:28:23 | 1137 | |
77 | Lilly Coward | Invicta East Kent AC | 00:28:26 | 1123 | |
78 | Emma-Louise Pyatt | Vale Royal AC | 00:28:30 | 1225 | |
79 | Jessica Gordon | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:28:47 | 1132 | |
80 | Rebecca Miller | Derby and County AC | 00:28:47 | 1093 | |
81 | Sophie Forster | Birtley AC | 00:29:07 | 1031 | |
82 | Samantha Leighton | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:29:10 | 1041 | |
83 | Gemma Bigg | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 00:29:11 | 1016 | |
84 | Rebecca Donohue | Liverpool Harriers | 00:29:12 | 1144 | |
85 | Megan Gildea | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:29:12 | 1006 | |
86 | Georgina Weston | Doncaster AC | 00:29:15 | 1095 | |
87 | Jessica Gill | New Forest Runners | 00:29:20 | 1157 | |
88 | Katie Harbon | North Herts RR | 00:29:22 | 1160 | |
89 | Tessa Billups | South London Harriers | 00:29:24 | 1189 | |
90 | Alice Hughes | Stockport Harriers | 00:29:25 | 1199 | |
91 | Harriett Buswell | Gosforth Harriers | 00:29:26 | 1101 | |
92 | Kirsty Stanley | Team Bath AC | 00:29:33 | 1207 | |
93 | Abigail Hearmon | Sedgefield Harriers | 00:29:38 | 1183 | |
94 | Mollie Haines | Reading AC | 00:29:50 | 1167 | |
95 | Francesca Ashworth | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:29:52 | 1130 | |
96 | Ruby Sykes | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:29:54 | 1117 | |
97 | Mimi Corden-Lloyd | City of York AC | 00:29:56 | 1082 | |
98 | Hannah Wardley | Chiltern Harriers & AC | 00:30:01 | 1072 | |
99 | Charlotte Bourne | Wimborne AC | 00:30:04 | 1228 | |
100 | Yanna Raykov | London Heathside | 00:30:06 | 1145 | |
101 | Clara Pettitt | Vale Royal AC | 00:30:24 | 1224 | |
102 | Amy Billups | South London Harriers | 00:30:29 | 1188 | |
103 | Chloe Dearman | Watford Harriers | 00:30:31 | 1226 | |
104 | Bonnie Maugey | Dartford Harriers | 00:30:35 | 1089 | |
105 | Imogen Emmett | Winchester & District AC | 00:30:42 | 1230 | |
106 | Francesca Durbin | St Albans City AC | 00:30:44 | 1195 | |
107 | Emma Dutton | Rotherham Harriers | 00:30:48 | 1172 | |
108 | Hayley Simpson | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:30:49 | 1098 | |
109 | Abigail Coleman | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:30:59 | 1131 | |
110 | Sally Hughes | Elvet Striders | 00:31:06 | 1099 | |
111 | Tilly Lea | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:31:07 | 1179 | |
112 | Anna Hoogkamer | City Of Norwich AC | 00:31:09 | 1074 | |
113 | Jayne Mallyon | Tonbridge AC | 00:31:13 | 1213 | |
114 | Charlotte Dodds | Rotherham Harriers | 00:31:24 | 1171 | |
115 | Sarah Dewhirst | Bingley Harriers | 00:31:32 | 1025 | |
116 | Katherine West | Reading AC | 00:31:55 | 1169 | |
117 | Ellen Pitcairn-Knowle | Tonbridge AC | 00:32:05 | 1214 | |
118 | Chloe Pavey | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:32:07 | 1156 | |
119 | Annabel Matthews-Smith | Southend Harriers & AC | 00:32:15 | 1192 | |
120 | Rebecca Skeats | Wimborne AC | 00:32:53 | 1229 | |
121 | Zoe Illis | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:32:59 | 1114 | |
122 | Emma Evans | Riverside Runners St Neots | 00:33:01 | 1197 | |
123 | Mariam Getachew | Charnwood AC | 00:33:25 | 1062 | |
124 | Eleanor Smith | Huntingdonshire AC | 00:34:07 | 1119 | |
125 | Olivia Whitehouse | Reading AC | 00:34:53 | 1170 | |
126 | Katie Watkins | Harrow AC | 00:35:07 | 1111 | |
127 | Sophie Williams | Stockport Harriers | 00:35:35 | 1201 | |
128 | Emma Taylor | Reading AC | 00:37:20 | 1168 | |
129 | Flora McNeil | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:38:23 | 1109 | |
130 | Charlie Preston | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:40:28 | 1136 |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present