Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Team Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellis Cross | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:32:25 | ||
2 | Ben Dijkstra | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:32:29 | ||
3 | Paulos Surafel | Enfield & Haringey AC | 00:32:41 | ||
4 | Patrick Dever | Preston Harriers | 00:32:42 | ||
5 | Petros Surafel | Enfield & Haringey AC | 00:32:52 | ||
6 | Emile Cairess | Leeds City AC | 00:32:57 | ||
7 | George Duggan | Tonbridge AC | 00:33:00 | ||
8 | Gus Cockle | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:33:10 | ||
9 | Jonathan Shields | City of Sheffield & Dearne AC | 00:33:25 | ||
10 | Shaun Evans | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:33:28 | ||
11 | John Millar | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 00:33:32 | ||
12 | George Gathercole | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:33:38 | ||
13 | Harry Powell | Kingston Upon Hull AC | 00:33:39 | ||
14 | Dane Blomquist | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:33:42 | ||
15 | Luke Prior | Wells City Harriers | 00:33:44 | ||
16 | Hugo Milner | Derby and County AC | 00:33:51 | ||
17 | Jake Berry | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:33:57 | ||
18 | Logan Smith | Dereham Runners & AC | 00:34:01 | ||
19 | Tim Faes | Tonbridge AC | 00:34:03 | ||
20 | Liam Burthem | Liverpool Harriers | 00:34:10 | ||
21 | Sam Stevens | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:34:13 | ||
22 | Daniel Lawton | Trafford AC | 00:34:15 | ||
23 | Alasdair Kinloch | Tonbridge AC | 00:34:20 | ||
24 | John Spill | Oxford University AC | 00:34:28 | ||
25 | Seb Garry | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 00:34:36 | ||
26 | Jay Ferns | Loftus & Whitby AC | 00:34:37 | ||
27 | Matthew Sheen | Vale Royal AC | 00:34:37 | ||
28 | Jamie Goodge | Tonbridge AC | 00:34:45 | ||
29 | Harry Halford | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 00:34:48 | ||
30 | Euan Gilchrist | Sale Harriers | 00:34:55 | ||
31 | James Wooldridge | London Heathside | 00:34:57 | ||
32 | Baldvin Magnusson | Kingston Upon Hull AC | 00:34:58 | ||
33 | Mathew Wigelswort | Preston Harriers | 00:34:59 | ||
34 | Jamie Philpott | Herts Phoenix Athletic Club | 00:35:00 | ||
35 | Adam Houchell | Basildon AAC | 00:35:01 | ||
36 | Sam Johnson | Derby and County AC | 00:35:03 | ||
37 | Thomas Butler | Barnet & District AC | 00:35:08 | ||
38 | Jake Lonsdale | Preston Harriers | 00:35:09 | ||
39 | James McCrae | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:35:13 | ||
40 | Hedley Hardcastle | Derby and County AC | 00:35:15 | ||
41 | Oliver Paulin | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:35:23 | ||
42 | Toby Ralph | Tonbridge AC | 00:35:23 | ||
43 | James Heneghan | Winchester & District AC | 00:35:25 | ||
44 | Rian McCawley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:35:26 | ||
45 | Tom McGuinness | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:35:27 | ||
46 | Sam Costley | Southampton AC | 00:35:29 | ||
47 | Sam Griffiths | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:35:30 | ||
48 | Jamie Atkins | Dartford Harriers | 00:35:42 | ||
49 | Max O'Sullivan | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:35:43 | ||
50 | Nathan Townsend | Trafford AC | 00:35:43 | ||
51 | Jack Boswell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:35:44 | ||
52 | Teweldebrhan Meng | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:35:45 | ||
53 | Cameron Weaver | Vale Royal AC | 00:35:47 | ||
54 | William Collumb | Rothwell & District Harriers | 00:35:47 | ||
55 | Adam Thorpe | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:35:48 | ||
56 | Stephen Headley | Bedford & County AC | 00:35:50 | ||
57 | Andrew Headley | Bedford & County AC | 00:35:51 | ||
58 | Miles Weatherseed | Tonbridge AC | 00:35:52 | ||
59 | Conor Smith | Bromsgrove & Redditch AC | 00:35:53 | ||
60 | James Cripwell | Gateshead Harriers | 00:35:53 | ||
61 | Niall Unger | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:35:59 | ||
62 | Alfie Meade | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:36:00 | ||
63 | Nathan Gibson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:36:02 | ||
64 | Thomas Rogerson | Liverpool Harriers | 00:36:02 | ||
65 | Alex Chantler-Mayne | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:36:03 | ||
66 | Alex Lawrence | Ipswich Harriers & AC | 00:36:04 | ||
67 | Paul Wain | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 00:36:07 | ||
68 | Jacob Brown | Vale Royal AC | 00:36:08 | ||
69 | Alex Jolly | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:36:08 | ||
70 | Matt Newell | Ilkley Harriers | 00:36:14 | ||
71 | Daniel Ray | Reading AC | 00:36:16 | ||
72 | Jake Barraclough | Bedford & County AC | 00:36:17 | ||
73 | Jed Marshall | Gateshead Harriers | 00:36:18 | ||
74 | Kieren Walker | Sedgefield Harriers | 00:36:18 | ||
75 | Connor Bindler | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:36:18 | ||
76 | Noah Hurton | Oxford University AC | 00:36:18 | ||
77 | Tiarnan Crorken | Preston Harriers | 00:36:20 | ||
78 | Rory Domville | Reading AC | 00:36:26 | ||
79 | Thomas Trimble | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:36:27 | ||
80 | Jacob Pickering | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:36:28 | ||
81 | Alex Robinson | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:36:28 | ||
82 | Joss Barber | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:36:29 | ||
83 | Isaac Farnworth | Reading AC | 00:36:36 | ||
84 | Oliver Freer | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:36:38 | ||
85 | Alex Sutton | Reading AC | 00:36:38 | ||
86 | Ermias Zeration | Hillingdon AC | 00:36:41 | ||
87 | Andrew Smith | Poole Runners | 00:36:42 | ||
88 | Thomas Drabble | Stockport Harriers | 00:36:42 | ||
89 | Benjamin Sendall | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 00:36:43 | ||
90 | Rhys Gibson | Doncaster AC | 00:36:44 | ||
91 | Amittai Ben-Isreal | Peterborough AC | 00:36:50 | ||
92 | Louie Boot | Solihull & Small Heath AC | 00:36:55 | ||
93 | Jordan Wood | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:36:55 | ||
94 | Calum Upton | Winchester & District AC | 00:36:57 | ||
95 | Phillip Winkler | Morpeth Harriers | 00:36:58 | ||
96 | William Page | Colchester & Tendring AC | 00:36:58 | ||
97 | Jake Richardson | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:36:59 | ||
98 | George Phillips | Doncaster AC | 00:37:04 | ||
99 | William Mullins | Bedford & County AC | 00:37:06 | ||
100 | Mac O'Malley | Trafford AC | 00:37:09 | ||
101 | Cameron Everist | Bourne Town Harriers | 00:37:12 | ||
102 | Matthew Bradly | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:37:14 | ||
103 | Ben Musgrove | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:37:18 | ||
104 | Thomas Marchant | Pendle AC | 00:37:20 | ||
105 | George Lewis | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:37:22 | ||
106 | George Cooke | Stockport Harriers | 00:37:22 | ||
107 | Manish Kunwar | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:37:23 | ||
108 | Jack Hope | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:37:25 | ||
109 | Jack Tallentire | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:37:28 | ||
110 | Bayley Massey | Cambridge Harriers | 00:37:30 | ||
111 | Donnacha Maguire | Manchester & District Harriers | 00:37:32 | ||
112 | Amrik Gill | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:37:33 | ||
113 | Michael Bartram | West Suffolk AC | 00:37:33 | ||
114 | Alex Jones | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:37:33 | ||
115 | Will Rawson | Leigh Harriers | 00:37:34 | ||
116 | Charlie Davis | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:37:36 | ||
117 | Alex Hampson | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:37:43 | ||
118 | Bruce Beckett | City Of Norwich AC | 00:37:48 | ||
119 | James Beeks | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 00:37:52 | ||
120 | Mukhtar Farah | Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC | 00:37:56 | ||
121 | Bryn Smith | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | 00:37:57 | ||
122 | Nathan Williams | Vale Royal AC | 00:37:58 | ||
123 | Tom Corby | Oadby & Wigston Legionnaires AC | 00:37:58 | ||
124 | Scott Taylor | Bourne Town Harriers | 00:37:59 | ||
125 | Kieran Eland | Tonbridge AC | 00:38:03 | ||
126 | William Morris | Nottingham University | 00:38:07 | ||
127 | Alexander Machin-Pa | Highgate Harriers | 00:38:10 | ||
128 | David Clark | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 00:38:11 | ||
129 | Joe Gentry | North Somerset AC | 00:38:13 | ||
130 | Alexander Lindfield | Forest Of Dean AC | 00:38:15 | ||
131 | Ethan Godridge | Barnsley AC | 00:38:16 | ||
132 | Thomas Goulding | Birtley AC | 00:38:18 | ||
133 | Humza Ahmed | Winchester & District AC | 00:38:21 | ||
134 | Pascal Bouttier-Butle | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:38:27 | ||
135 | Mohamed Abshir | Leeds City AC | 00:38:28 | ||
136 | Stuart Brown | Tonbridge AC | 00:38:32 | ||
137 | Luke Piper | East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC | 00:38:33 | ||
138 | Daniel Leng | Alnwick Harriers | 00:38:37 | ||
139 | Brad Lawrence | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 00:38:42 | ||
140 | Oscar Barbour | Stratford-upon-Avon AC | 00:38:45 | ||
141 | Oliver Greenstein | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:38:50 | ||
142 | Thomas East | Poole Runners | 00:38:50 | ||
143 | Peter Dear | Halesowen A and CC | 00:38:59 | ||
144 | George Phillips | City of York AC | 00:39:00 | ||
145 | Khalid Ali Ahmed | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | 00:39:04 | ||
146 | Alex Blackham | Royal Sutton Coldfield AC | 00:39:05 | ||
147 | Marco Arcuri | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:39:05 | ||
148 | Ewan McLachlan | Nottingham University | 00:39:06 | ||
149 | Tom Angell | Bedford & County AC | 00:39:06 | ||
150 | Edward Cannell | Kettering Town Harriers | 00:39:08 | ||
151 | Peter Finn | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 00:39:09 | ||
152 | Joseph Woods | Blyth RC | 00:39:11 | ||
153 | Austin Herbert | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:39:14 | ||
154 | Haydn Arnall | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:39:16 | ||
155 | Jake Masterman | Morpeth Harriers | 00:39:17 | ||
156 | Thomas Hubbard | Newark AC | 00:39:22 | ||
157 | Lewis Fagge | Leamington C and AC | 00:39:27 | ||
158 | Finn Miskin-Young | Wreake & Soar Valley AC | 00:39:34 | ||
159 | Max Read | Medway & Maidstone AC | 00:39:37 | ||
160 | Kieron Connor | Croydon Harriers | 00:39:38 | ||
161 | Bradley Spurdens | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:39:38 | ||
162 | Rhys Rowlands | Dacorum & Tring AC | 00:39:42 | ||
163 | Luke Hack | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:39:45 | ||
164 | Matt Pharoah | Walton AC | 00:39:49 | ||
165 | Dominic Gardner | Telford AC | 00:39:49 | ||
166 | Charlie Simpson | Nottingham University | 00:39:59 | ||
167 | Allen Bunyan | Macclesfield Harriers & Athletic Club | 00:40:00 | ||
168 | Thomas Desborough | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:40:01 | ||
169 | James Greer | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 00:40:05 | ||
170 | Jacob Phillips | London Heathside | 00:40:13 | ||
171 | Christopher Fielding | Nottingham University | 00:40:15 | ||
172 | Dominic Menzies | Bedford & County AC | 00:40:17 | ||
173 | James Lonsdale | Worksop HAC | 00:40:18 | ||
174 | Michael Lennon | Reading AC | 00:40:20 | ||
175 | Christopher Bell | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 00:40:24 | ||
176 | Marcus Preedy | Rossendale AC | 00:40:28 | ||
177 | Bertie Harrington | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:40:35 | ||
178 | Ethan Tattersall | Windsor, Slough, Eton, & Hounslow AC | 00:40:44 | ||
179 | James Crawley | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | 00:40:47 | ||
180 | Jamie Brown | Tonbridge AC | 00:40:47 | ||
181 | Joseph Ricciardi | Manx Harriers | 00:40:50 | ||
182 | Tom Acha | Tipton Harriers | 00:40:52 | ||
183 | Daniel Trickett | Poole AC | 00:41:13 | ||
184 | Alexander Lione | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 00:41:15 | ||
185 | Lewis Houghton | Kirkby Milers AC | 00:41:19 | ||
186 | Sam Godwin | Notts. AC | 00:41:21 | ||
187 | Lavell Pierre | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 00:41:25 | ||
188 | Jake Hindmarch | Derby and County AC | 00:41:35 | ||
189 | Benjamin Read | Preston Harriers | 00:41:46 | ||
190 | Patrick Robinson | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:41:52 | ||
191 | George Alvey | Wreake & Soar Valley AC | 00:41:54 | ||
192 | Jonathon Brown | Leamington C and AC | 00:41:58 | ||
193 | William Whitmore | Tonbridge AC | 00:42:22 | ||
194 | Oliver Bowling | Nene Valley Harriers | 00:42:33 | ||
195 | Joseph Childs | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:42:39 | ||
196 | Thomas Robinson | Coventry Godiva Harriers | 00:42:41 | ||
197 | Connor Burford | Dartford Harriers | 00:43:01 | ||
198 | Cameron Chisholm | Walton AC | 00:43:03 | ||
199 | Dan Weathers | Wycombe Phoenix Harriers | 00:43:11 | ||
200 | George Butler | Burnden RR | 00:43:14 | ||
201 | Charlie McMenemy | Canterbury Harriers | 00:43:28 | ||
202 | Oliver Munns | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:44:02 | ||
203 | Charlie Johnson | Manchester & District Harriers | 00:44:44 | ||
204 | Hector O'Neill | Canterbury Harriers | 00:44:47 | ||
205 | Samuel Avis | Tonbridge AC | 00:44:59 | ||
206 | David Fryer-Winder | Buxton & District AC | 00:45:12 | ||
207 | Edward Thomas | Leicester Coritanian AC | 00:46:09 | ||
208 | Nathan Hilditch | Oldham & Royton Harriers & AC | 00:46:37 | ||
209 | Conor Vale | Nottingham University | 00:46:42 | ||
210 | Aaron Dodds | Billingham Marsh House Harriers & AC | 00:47:54 | ||
211 | Kayenne Grant-Evans | Hercules-Wimbledon AC | 00:49:24 |
Home | 1876-1914 | 1920-1939 | 1946-1999 | 2000-present